TITANIUM CARBIDE HAMMERS

TITANIUM CARBIDE HAMMERS

20210419152146474.png


BOGVIK HAMMERMILL TITANIUM CARBIDE REINFORCED HAMMERS

BOGVIK hammers with titanium carbide inserts deliver outstanding durability and strength where it’s needed. Our successful hammer design cast in M2 alloy is even tougher with titanium carbide columns embedded within the hammer’s high impact zone.

PROVEN PERFOMANCE GAINS

Plants are reporting great performance gains after switching to BOGVIK TiC Hammers. With 60mm titanium carbide pins inserted, project wear life increase by 2.5x in one cement plant (limestone). At another cement plant, engineers saw M2 hammers with 40mm TiC inserts outperform regular M2 hammers with applied hard surfacing by a projected 3x.

FEATURES & BENEFITS

·         Increased hammer wear life means fewer change-outs and more uptime.

·         Decreased downtime reduces maintenance and operations costs.

·         Bogvik’s unique TiC Hammer design integrates titanium carbide in the high-wear zone for maximum usable wear life.

·         Hammer body is cast in durable manganese steel (M2) that gets harder the longer you work it.

·         More consistent wear profile for uniform product output and increased efficiency.

 

At the forefront of engineering innovation for two decades, BOGVIK was the first sucessed company to offer titanium carbide (TiC) wear parts in China and has recently added ceramic reinforced alloy (CRA) and tungsten carbide (WC) options for a number of parts. BOGVIK Casting is also well-known for their revolutionary diverter valves allowing rapid in-line maintenance of slurry and cement transportation.

Our commitment to quality and dedication to our customers has resulted in long-lasting relationships with distributors, mines and processing plants worldwide.

BOGVIK with Titanium Carbide (TiC) inserts deliver outstanding durability. Impactors/Blow Bars, Jaw Crusher Plates, Hammers, and Breaker Blocks are offered in TiC versions. We chose the rhino to symbolize the toughness of the titanium carbide rods that give our wear parts such power.

Titanium Carbide Rods Technical Parameters:

·         Hardness (ISO 3878): 82.5±0.5 HRA

·         Density : 6.2 ±0.2 g/cm3

·         TRS (ISO 3327): 1800-2000 N/mm2

·         Average Grain Size:   2.0 ±0.5  μm

·         Porosities: A02B00C00

·         CHEMICAL: TiC(47%)-Fe(37%)-Ni (2.0%)-Mn (10.0%) Other(4.0%)

Titanium Carbide Rods Types:

Diameter range(mm):   (D)8-45mm
Length range(mm):       (L)30-100mm
Hot sale sizes(mm):       D12x50     D14x60
D12x40     D14X40    D12X60  D12*80
D16X90    D20X40/50/60


 

Our foundry wear parts with (TiC) inserts deliver outstanding durability. Here’s how:

Increased Wear Life: unique TiC hammer and blow bar design features a strengthened high-wear zone for maximum usable wear life and reduced breakage.

Strengthens as It Works:  Hammer body is cast in durable manganese steel (M19) that gets harder the longer you work it.

Consistent Wear: More consistent wear profile for uniform product output and increased efficiency.

Titanium Carbides: TiC inserts currently available are 20mm, 40mm, and 60mm depths.

Fewer Change-Outs: Greater durability and longer wear life means fewer change-outs, more up-time, and lower maintenance costs.

The following wear parts are offered with Titanium Carbide (TiC) inserts:

  • Impactors / Blow Bars
  • Jaw Crusher Plates
  • Hammers
  • Breaker Blocks

Switch to TiC Hammers for Longer Wear Life: Here’s Proof

Case Study 1: Recycling Plant, 1213 Impactor Crusher (85% concrete, 15% asphalt)

Before: Competitor’s ceramic-embedded blow bars shattered after crushing 11000 Tons.

After Switching to TiC:  M19 TiC Blow Bars crushed 38000 Tons: 3.45 X Wear life!

Case Study 2: Cement Plant, 341lb Universal/ Pettibone Hammers (limestone)

Before: Competitor’s M8 hammers delivered a wear life of 450-600 hours before replacement.

After Switching to TiC:  TiC hammers with 40mm pins averaging 1000-1300 hours: up to 2.22 X wear life! TiC hammers with 60mm pins projected wear life 1500 hours: up to 2.5 X wear life!

Case Study 3: Cement Plant, 1550 Pennsylvania Hammer Mill (limestone)

Before: Competitor’s high chrome hammer lasted for 2 weeks before breaking.

After Switching to TiC:  TiC M2 Hammers and suspension pins lasted 8 weeks: up to 4 X wearlife!

 the hammers (picture below) are a big concern on a shredder operation. The hammer life cycle varies according to the type of scrap being processed as well as how efficiently you feed the mill. The wear rate is also related to the total weight of the hammer, perhaps more than to the horsepower of the shredder.

 

 

For instance, a set of 10 hammers (approximately 150 kg each) in an 80/104 shredder, when producing a normal density of shredder scrap, lasts for about the half of total tons of a 98/104, which has hammers that weight around twice as much.

 

The different types of alloys are also important when choosing the right hammer for your shredder. In combination with the type of scrap you will mostly run, low alloys can perform better than typical manganese. In general, for the same type of scrap, differentially hardened hammers can last twice as much than manganese - BOGVIK Carbon Series hammers are a good example of this. On the other hand, this is more recommended for loose scrap and car bodies than medium to high density feed scrap such as bales. This is due to the chemistry characteristics of each and its behavior in working conditions.

 

BOGVIK offers to the recycling industry different types of castings for a wide range of machines, including non BOGVIK equipment. Contact us and we can help to find what is the best choice for your operation!

 20210419152205454.png

20210419152222662.png

20210419152233812.png

20210419152309348.png

20210419152324863.png

20210419152337253.png

20210419152351620.png

20210419152413577.png

20210419152433603.png

20210419152454538.png20210419152446817.png

20210419152508926.png

20210419152523750.png

20210419152536605.png

20210419152550164.png

20210419152603273.png

20210419152618262.png

20210419152632983.png

20210419152655234.png

20210419152709540.png

20210419152825550.png

20210419152850213.png

899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP   M42 SW65-2-G68 (FOR S-MODEL)899.0278-00CH660 and CS660
442.8969-00   /BG00395422SPIDER S6000N11851835CH660 and CS660
452.3841-001SPIDER CAP CH660 (NEW   STYLE)N11852332CH660 and CS660
442.8977-01SPIDER CAP    /S6000N11851754CH660 and CS660
442.8753-01SPIDER CAP TPE    /H6000N11851443CH660 and CS660
912.0114-00BREATHER 912.0114-00CH660 and CS660
912.0155-00FILTER ELEMENT   852.514 MIC912.0155-00CH660 and CS660
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002CH660 and CS660
900.0134-00HYDRAULIC FITTING   BUSHING 3/8IN X 1/4IN (S-MODEL)65-965-010-003CH660 and CS660
900.0002-00ELBOW   ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00CH660 and CS660
900.2008-00ELBOW 45 DEG SMS   453-10 (FOR S-MODEL)900.2008-00CH660 and CS660
900.0431-00FITTING, COMPRESSION   GE 15-LRN11852394CH660 and CS660
873.1401-00O-RING 594,1X5,7   SMS1587 CH6600 - NEW STYLEN11852333CH660 and CS660
873.1160-00O-RING 529,3X5,7   SMS1587 H6000 - OLD STYLE873.1160-00CH660 and CS660
840.0650-00SCREW M6S 20X65 8.8   ISO4017 / S6000/CS6607001530430CH660 and CS660
840.0080-00SCREW M6S 20X80 8.8   ISO4017 / CH6607001530422CH660 and CS660
847.0165-00WASHER TBRB 21X36847.0165-00CH660 and CS660
452.5862-901SPIDER CAP DOME, TOP   / CS660, S6800N11852073CH660 and CS660
442.8754-MNBR   / BG00248051SPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852032CH660 and CS660
442.8754-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851444CH660 and CS660
191.2376-00TEMPERATURE SENSOR   KIT, TRPFN11852395CH660 and CS660
191.3213-00CONNECTION BOX CBTN11852396CH660 and CS660
900.2624-00JAM NUT 1/2 INCHN11852397CH660 and CS660
900.0654-00ADAPTER G1/2 BxG 172BN11852398CH660 and CS660
840.0652-00SCREW M6S 20X90 8.8   ISO4014SA950815CH660 and CS660
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520CH660 and CS660
442.8755-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851445CH660 and CS660
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX 900.0981-00CH660 and CS660
442.8816-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH660MM1328301CH660 and CS660
442.8814-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR   CH660MM1328299CH660 and CS660
442.8813-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR   CH660MM1328298CH660 and CS660
442.8813-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR   CH660MM1328237CH660 and CS660
442.8817-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR   CH660MM1328225CH660 and CS660
442.8816-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH660MM1328208CH660 and CS660
442.8815-02CONCAVE MC 18MNCR   CH660MM1328207CH660 and CS660
442.8818-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR   CH660MM1328203CH660 and CS660
442.9230-02CONCAVE CX 18MNCR   CH660MM1328194CH660 and CS660
442.8814-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR   CH660MM1328185CH660 and CS660
442.9230-03CONCAVE CX 21MNCR   CH660MM1328132CH660 and CS660
442.8816-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH660MM1225656CH660 and CS660
442.8815-03CONCAVE MC 21MNCR   CH660MM1225652CH660 and CS660
442.8815-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH660MM1225651CH660 and CS660
442.8817-03CONCAVE MF 21MNCR   CH660MM1225650CH660 and CS660
442.8817-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH660MM1225649CH660 and CS660
442.8814-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR   CH660MM1224786CH660 and CS660
442.8813-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR   CH660MM1224301CH660 and CS660
442.9230-01CONCAVE CX 14MNCR   CH660MM1224291CH660 and CS660
442.8818-03CONCAVE F 21MNCR   CH660MM1223042CH660 and CS660
442.8818-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR   CH660MM1223041CH660 and CS660
N/ACONCAVE CX, WITH   LIFTING LUGS 21MNCR CH660MM1223000CH660 and CS660
BG00420435CONCAVE CX, WITH   LIFTING LUGS 18MNCR CH660MM1222999CH660 and CS660
N/ACONCAVE CX, WITH   LIFTING LUGS 14MNCR CH660MM1222998CH660 and CS660
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)N08010111CH660 and CS660
442.8823-01FILLER RING M/MCN11851847CH660 and CS660
442.8863-01FILLER RING F/MFN11851493CH660 and CS660
840.1074-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M30X280-8.8-A3A7001530637CH660 and CS660
442.7252-04SHIM 10MMN11851227CH660 and CS660
442.7252-03SHIM 5MMN11851226CH660 and CS660
442.7252-02SHIM 3MMN11851225CH660 and CS660
442.7252-01SHIM 1MMN11851224CH660 and CS660
442.8908-02HOSE 31,5/0,6    L=245N11851503CH660 and CS660
442.7251-03WASHERN11851223CH660 and CS660
442.8881-01WASHER FOR FILLER   RING CH660N11852489CH660 and CS660
442.9415-00WEAR PLATE FOR   CONCAVE EFN11852491CH660 and CS660
840.1075-00Screw M6S 30x380N11851420CH660 and CS660
845.0284-00Lock nut M30 8 FZB   DIN 9857.04204E+11CH660 and CS660
442.7253-01SLEEVEN11851228CH660 and CS660
442.7271-01WASHERN11851233CH660 and CS660
863.0058-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG   DIN2093-A90-863.0058-00CH660 and CS660
442.8793-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RINGN11851465CH660 and CS660
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385CH660 and CS660
442.9071-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C   18MNCR CS660MM1328212CH660 and CS660
442.9071-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C   14MNCR CS660MM1224573CH660 and CS660
442.9072-90CONCAVE RING UPPER C   18MNCR CS660MM1328231CH660 and CS660
442.9072-00CONCAVE RING UPPER C   14MNCR CS660MM1224574CH660 and CS660
900.2026-00MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4900.2026-00CH660 and CS660
452.2382-902FEED HOPPER CONE CX   RIGHTN11852524CH660 and CS660
194.0409-003CABLEN11852205CH660 and CS660
190.4590-91ELECTRIC CABLE SETN11852204CH660 and CS660
923.0521-00CURRENT TRANSDUCERN11852203CH660 and CS660
190.4591-00CONNECTION BOXN11852202CH660 and CS660
966.3828-00SWITCH, PUSH BUTTONN11852201CH660 and CS660
194.0402-92CABINET, ELECTRICALN11852200CH660 and CS660
975.0296-00POWER SUPPLYN11852199CH660 and CS660
194.0575-00CABINET, ELECTRICALN11852198CH660 and CS660
452.2382-901FEED HOPPER CONE CX   LEFTN11851523CH660 and CS660
N/AMANTLE LIFTING TOOL   (for Metso re-engineered mantles)MM1230513CH660 and CS660
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE   (18 KG)825.0122-00CH660 and CS660
899.0157-00BOLT, EYE, LIFTING   M48MM0445238CH660 and CS660
452.0675-001BOTTOM SHELL CH870N11852156CH870
452.0697-901BOTTOM SHELL 4-ARMS   W/LININGN11852503CH870
452.1066-901PINION SHAFT ARM   LINERN11852175CH870
452.1065-901NARROW ARM LINERN11852174CH870
452.0795-001BOTTOM SHELL BUSHINGN11852081CH870
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00CH870
452.1191-901BOTTOM SHELL LINER   KIT 4-ARMSN11852504CH870
452.0926-00DUST COLLARN11852417CH870
840.0064-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X30-8.8-A3AN01530306CH870
452.0999-001RINGN11852419CH870
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00CH870
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321CH870
452.0834-001LOCATING BARN11852082CH870
452.1279-004SHIM 1,0 MMN11852169CH870
452.1279-003SHIM 0,7 MMN11852168CH870
452.1279-002SHIM 0,5 MMN11852167CH870
452.1279-001SHIM 0,1 MMN11852166CH870
841.0254-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11CH870
452.1267-001GASKETN11852421CH870
452.1000-001SEAL RING INNERN11852083CH870
840.1124-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X280-10.9-UNPLTD1003736739CH870
442.9979-01WASHERN11852502CH870
452.0540-001ECCENTRICN11852157CH870
452.0805-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   32+37+42+47N11852086CH870
452.0806-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   47+52+57+62N11852085CH870
452.0807-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   62+68+74+80N11852084CH870
452.0516-001HUBN11852501CH870
452.0902-901RINGN11852500CH870
442.9610-01KEY R 28X16X320,   H/S6000N11851657CH870
841.0535-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M16X90-12.9-UNPLTD7.04104E+11CH870
452.0531-901GEAR ASSEMBLY 60HZN11852159CH870
452.0530-901GEAR ASSEMBLY 50HZN11852158CH870
452.1063-001KEYN11852420CH870
452.0808-001ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATEN11852087CH870
853.0646-00PIN PRYM N 16X45853.0646-00CH870
452.0969-001CYLINDER BUSHINGN11852418CH870
873.1247-00O-RING 740x8,4 SMS   1586873.1247-00CH870
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00CH870
452.2630-901STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852088CH870
452.2630*STEP WASHER / USE   ASSEMBLY N11852088N11852089CH870
452.0986-901CHEVRON PACKING   4-PARTEDN11852090CH870
841.0267-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X30-8.8-A3A7001538186CH870
873.1352-00O-RING 629,3x5,7 SMS   1586873.1352-00CH870
873.1351-00O-RING 685x5,7 SMS   1586873.1351-00CH870
984.0421-00TRANSDUCER   PROBE 984.0421-00CH870
4520656PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSY CH870N11852161CH870
442.9364-03GASKET T=1.5N11851606CH870
442.9364-02GASKET T=0,8N11851605CH870
442.9364-01GASKET T=0,5N11851604CH870
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER,   TAPERED 32230 J2868.0832-00CH870
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER,   TAPERED 32230 J2868.0832-00CH870
845.0164-00LOCK NUT KM30 150X2845.0164-00CH870
847.0299-00LOCK WASHER MB30847.0299-00CH870
442.9809-01WEAR RINGN11851694CH870
442.9808-01SPACERN11851693CH870
442.9808-01SPACERN11851693CH870
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS   1586873.0136-00CH870
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS   1586873.0136-00CH870
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4   170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00CH870
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4   170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00CH870
442.9260-01BEARING COVER OUTERN11851558CH870
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F2972680CH870
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012SCH870
840.0078-00SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8   ISO4017N01530001CH870
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520CH870
442.9365-01GASKET T=0,8 MMN11851607CH870
442.9366-02GASKET T=0,8 MMN11851609CH870
442.9366-01GASKET T=0,5 MMN11851608CH870
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED,   HEAVY DUTY853.0590-00CH870
452.0727-001PINION SHAFTN11852414CH870
857.0360-00KEY T 32x18x115 SMS   2307857.0360-00CH870
857.0354-00KEY T 36x20x140 SMS   2307857.0354-00CH870
900.0022-00ELBOW   ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005CH870
900.0655-00ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4   702-12-12900.0655-00CH870
442.9346-01OIL LEVEL GAUGEN11851591CH870
873.0387-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   26873.0387-00CH870
900.0656-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER65-965-019-006CH870
873.0386-00RING, SEAL65-751-536-006CH870
855.0134-00RETAINING RING SGA   135 SS 1581855.0134-00CH870
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331CH870
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016CH870
452.0917-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   CH870N11852163CH870
452.1930-901/452.4426-901MAIN SHAFT & HEAD   CENTER ASSY / USE ASSY N11852163N11852163CH870
452.0505-001MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11852091CH870
853.0119-00PIN CP 25m6X60   SMS2374853.0119-00CH870
452.2630*MAIN SHAFT STEP / USE   ASSEMBLY N11852088N11852092CH870
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPHN01602100CH870
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL C   (XT710)MM1086905CH870
452.0845-002MANTLE EF (XT710)MM0403435CH870
452.0936-901HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11852063CH870
452.0930-001HEAD NUT INNERN11852064CH870
452.0938-001BURNING RINGN11852065CH870
452.0924-001DUST SEAL RINGN11852066CH870
452.0921-001RETAINING RINGN11852093CH870
442.9367-01RETAINERN11851610CH870
452.1264-001SCRAPERN11852067CH870
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8   ISO40177.04201E+11CH870
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321CH870
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803CH870
452.0664-901TOP SHELL CH870N11852164CH870
452.1060-001SPIDER ARM SHIELDN11852173CH870
452.0553-001SPIDER CAPN11852172CH870
912.0114-00FILTER, AIR PI 0102   MIC, 77575806912.0114-00CH870
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002CH870
900.0002-00ELBOW   ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00CH870
873.1210-00O-RING 759x5,7 SMS   1586873.1210-00CH870
840.0653-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X100-8.8-A3AN01530429CH870
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520CH870
452.1619-001SPIDER BUSHING STDN11852074CH870
452.1619-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852033CH870
840.0652-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X90-8.8-TZNSA950815CH870
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520CH870
452.1599-001SPIDER SEAL RING   UPPERN11851940CH870
452.1599-001SPIDER SEAL RING   LOWERN11851940CH870
452.0550-001RINGN11852171CH870
452.0549-001RETAINING RINGN11852170CH870
841.0225-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M6X45-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11CH870
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00CH870
N/ACONCAVE SPECIAL C   (XT710)MM1086960CH870
452.0840-002CONCAVE EXTRA-FINE   (XT710)MM0403436CH870
873.1112-00SEALING FOAM 750 ML873.1112-00CH870
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)N08010111CH870
452.0891-901FILLER RING ECN11852179CH870
452.2269-901FILLER RING C (MC,C)N11852178CH870
452.0898-901FILLER RING M   (EF,F,MF,M)N11852177CH870
840.0675-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M24X130-8.8-A3AN01530532CH870
847.0063-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-26X65X10-ST-FZBSA951194CH870
452.2201-00JACKSCREW M24X80N11852423CH870
452.1369-901WEAR PLATE ASSY KITN11852422CH870
840.1136-00SCREW M6S 36X540 8.8   ISO4014 FZB840.1136-00CH870
845.0273-00NUT, HEXAGONAL,   TORQUE ISO7040-M36-8-A3A7.04204E+11CH870
442.9353-01SLEEVEN11851593CH870
442.9354-01WASHERN11851594CH870
863.0015-00CONICAL DISC SPRING   DIN2093-A100-UNPLTD863.0015-00CH870
452.0687-001SUPPORT   RING  N11852080CH870
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385CH870
452.0792-901CONE SECTION EC 1/6N11852415CH870
912.0219-00FILTER CARTRIDGE   FK200N11852070CH870
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE   (18 KG)825.0122-00CH870
452.0799-901FEED HOPPER, LOWERN11852416CH870
452.0642-901BOTTOM SHELL H8000N11852155CH880
452.1064-001/442.9344-01FOOTN11851590CH880
452.0317-901/442.9262-00PINION SHAFT ARM   LINERN11851853CH880
452.0314-901/442.9506-00NARROW ARM LINERN11851854CH880
442.9248-01BOTTOM SHELL BUSHINGN11851550CH880
452.0322-001WEAR PLATEN11852411CH880
452.0322-002WEAR PLATEN11852412CH880
452.0321-001WEAR PLATEN11852409CH880
452.0321-002WEAR PLATEN11852410CH880
442.9307-01DUST COLLARN11851578CH880
840.0064-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X30-8.8-A3AN01530306CH880
442.9309-01RINGN11851580CH880
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00CH880
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321CH880
840.0943-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X70-8.8-A3A7001530322CH880
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803CH880
442.9308-02/442.9308-01SUPPORT BARN11851579CH880
442.9362-04SHIM 1,0MMN11851602CH880
442.9362-03SHIM 0,7MMN11851601CH880
442.9362-02SHIM 0,5MMN11851600CH880
442.9362-01SHIM 0,1MMN11851599CH880
841.0256-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X50-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11CH880
442.9363-01GASKETN11851603CH880
442.9310-01SEALING RING INNER   /H8000N11851581CH880
840.1175-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X320-8.8-UNPLTD840.1175-00CH880
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042CH880
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB847.0171-00CH880
442.9530-00/442.9530-02JACKING SCREW    M42X140N11851639CH880
442.9245-01ECCENTRICN11851548CH880
442.9360-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   60+64+68+70N11851598CH880
442.9359-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   48+52+56+60N11851597CH880
442.9358-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   36+40+44+48N11851596CH880
442.9357-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   24+28+32+36N11851595CH880
442.9246-01HUBN11851549CH880
442.9274-00RINGN11851567CH880
442.9469-01KEYN11851620CH880
442.9639-00GEAR ASSEMBLY 50HZN11851659CH880
452.2051-901/442.9311-00GEAR ASSEMBLY 60HZN11851582CH880
442.9275-01KEYN11851568CH880
442.9249-02/442.9249-01ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATEN11851551CH880
853.0646-00PIN PRYM N 16X45853.0646-00CH880
442.9980-01/442.9253-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851552CH880
840.1176-00BOLT M30X200 10.9   ISO4014N11852207CH880
847.0310-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-30-300HV-A3AMM0348849CH880
442.9256-01CYLINDER BUSHINGN11851554CH880
873.1211-00O-RING 810 x8,4    SMS 1586873.1211-00CH880
442.9743-00PISTON ASSEMBLYN11851681CH880
853.0988-00PIN CP 30M6x70    SMS 2374853.0988-00CH880
452.2631-901STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852195CH880
442.9724-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851673CH880
442.9722-01STEP WASHERN11851671CH880
442.9257-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851555CH880
442.9304-01CLAMP PLATEN11851576CH880
841.0267-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X30-8.8-A3A7001538186CH880
442.9255-00CYLINDER COVERN11851553CH880
873.1210-00O-RING 759x5,7 SMS   1586873.1210-00CH880
873.1233-00O-RING 706,0x5,7 SMS   158873.1233-00CH880
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770CH880
841.0239-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M8X40-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11CH880
984.0476-00TRANSDUCER   PROBE 984.0476-00CH880
452.2007-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSY H8000N11852160CH880
442.9806-01PINION SHAFT HOUSINGN11851691CH880
442.9364-03GASKET 1.5MMN11851606CH880
442.9364-02GASKET 0.8MMN11851605CH880
442.9364-01GASKET 0.5MMN11851604CH880
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER,   TAPERED 32230 J2868.0832-00CH880
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER,   TAPERED 32230 J2868.0832-00CH880
845.0164-00LOCK NUT KM30 150X2845.0164-00CH880
847.0299-00LOCK WASHER MB30847.0299-00CH880
442.9809-01WEAR RINGN11851694CH880
442.9334-01SPACERN11851586CH880
442.9808-01SPACERN11851693CH880
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS   1586873.0136-00CH880
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS   1586873.0136-00CH880
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4   170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00CH880
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4   170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00CH880
442.9261-01BEARING COVER   INNER N11851559CH880
442.9260-01BEARING COVER OUTERN11851558CH880
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F2972680CH880
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012SCH880
840.0078-00SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8   ISO4017N01530001CH880
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520CH880
442.9365-01GASKET T=0,8 MMN11851607CH880
442.9366-01GASKET T=0,5 MMN11851608CH880
900.0655-00ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4   702-12-12900.0655-00CH880
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED,   HEAVY DUTY853.0590-00CH880
442.9807-01PINION SHAFT NEW   STYLEN11851692CH880
442.9259-01PINION SHAFT OLD   STYLE/OBSOLETE N11851557CH880
857.0360-00KEY T 32x18x115 SMS   2307 / FOR NEW SHAFT857.0360-00CH880
857.0353-00KEY T 32x18x120 SMS   2307 / FOR OLD SHAFT857.0353-00CH880
857.0354-00KEY T 36x20x140 SMS   2307857.0354-00CH880
900.0022-00ELBOW   ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005CH880
442.9346-01OIL LEVEL   GAUGE,   H8000N11851591CH880
873.0387-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   26873.0387-00CH880
900.0656-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER65-965-019-006CH880
873.0386-00RING, SEAL65-751-536-006CH880
855.0030-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-140X4-ST-ZNPH855.0030-00CH880
442.9343-01WASHER   √∏158/√∏140.5X94N11851589CH880
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331CH880
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016CH880
N/AMAINSHAFT ASSY   RE-MACHINED / CYLINDRICAL FIT / H8800N11852113CH880
452.6195-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   CYLINDRICAL H8000/CH880N11852106CH880
452.0522-901MAINSHAFT ASSY   CONICAL TAPERED HEAD SEATINGN11852105CH880
N/AMAIN SHAFT   RE-MACHINED / USE ASSY N11852113N11852103CH880
452.4291-ShaftMAIN SHAFT   CYLINDRICAL / USE ASSY N11852106N11852076CH880
442.9243-01MAIN SHAFT CONICAL /   USE ASSY N11852105N11851546CH880
442.9294-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851569CH880
853.0988-00PIN CP 30M6x70    SMS 2374853.0988-00CH880
442.9723-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851672CH880
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPHN01602100CH880
N/AHEAD FOR RE-MACHINED   SHAFT / USE ASSY N11852113N11852112CH880
452.4291-HeadHEAD CYLINDRICAL FIT   H8000 / USE ASSY N11852106N11852079CH880
442.9244-01HEAD CONICAL FIT   H8000 / USE ASSY N11852105N11851547CH880
442.9314-02MANTLE A (XT710)   CH880N11944828CH880
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL EF   (XT710) CH880MM0358733CH880
452.4051-002MANTLE EEF (XT710)   CH880MM0352126CH880
442.9339-02MANTLE B (XT710)   CH880MM0345524CH880
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL EF   (XT710) CH880MM0345222CH880
442.9340-02/452.0264-002MANTLE EF (XT710)   CH880MM0238783CH880
442.9270-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851564CH880
442.9270-01HEAD NUT W/O RING   (ENHANCED)N11851969CH880
442.9269-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851563CH880
442.9269-01HEAD NUT INNER   (ENHANCED)N11851968CH880
442.9306-01BURNING RING H8000N11851577CH880
442.9271-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851565CH880
442.9272-01RETAINING RINGN11851566CH880
442.9367-01RETAINERN11851610CH880
442.9368-01SCRAPERN11851611CH880
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8   ISO40177.04201E+11CH880
840.0074-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X80-8.8-A3AN01530324CH880
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803CH880
452.5427-001TOP SHELL EC2 H8000N11851545CH880
442.9265-00SPIDER ARM SHIELD   STD N11851855CH880
452.0266-001/442.9268-01SPIDER CAPN11851562CH880
912.0114-00FILTER, AIR PI 0102   MIC, 77575806912.0114-00CH880
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002CH880
900.0002-00ELBOW   ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00CH880
873.1232-00O-RING 790,0 x   5,7  SMS 1586873.1232-00CH880
840.0653-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X100-8.8-A3AN01530429CH880
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520CH880
442.9266-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852034CH880
442.9266-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851560CH880
N/ASPIDER BUSHING   SPECIAL WITH 56 MM STROKE MNBRN11852440CH880
840.0652-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X90-8.8-TZNSA950815CH880
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520CH880
452.0418-001/442.9267-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851561CH880
452.0417-001/452.0417-001RINGN11851945CH880
452.0419-001/452.0419-001SUPPORT RINGN11851946CH880
841.0225-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M6X45-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11CH880
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00CH880
442.9398-02CONCAVE COARSE   (XT710) CH880N11944687CH880
442.9471-02CONCAVE   FINE-MEDIUM-COARSE (XT710) CH880N11944684CH880
N/ACONCAVE EXTRA-FINE   SHORT (XT710) CH880N11944682CH880
N/ACONCAVE EXTRA-FINE   SPECIAL (XT710) CH880MM0376018CH880
452.0579-002CONCAVE   EXTRA-EXTRA-FINE SHORT (XT710) CH880MM0352127CH880
442.9336-02CONCAVE EXTRA-COARSE   (XT710) CH880MM0346040CH880
442.9341-02/452.0263-002CONCAVE EXTRA-FINE   (XT710) CH880MM0239195CH880
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)N08010111CH880
442.9520-00FILLER RING MC, F,   EF, EEF, EFX N11851632CH880
442.9338-00FILLER RING MN11851587CH880
442.9332-00FILLER RING MFN11851585CH880
840.1115-00BOLT ISO4014 M30X360   8.8 A3A840.1115-00CH880
452.1068-001/442.9352-01WASHERN11851592CH880
442.7252-04SHIM 10MMN11851227CH880
442.7252-03SHIM 5MMN11851226CH880
442.7252-02SHIM 3MMN11851225CH880
442.7252-01SHIM 1MMN11851224CH880
442.8908-02HOSE 31,5/0,6    L=245N11851503CH880
840.0069-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X55-8.8-A3A7.04201E+11CH880
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189CH880
840.1279-00SCREW M36x650 8.8   ISO4014 (FOR CH880)N11852208CH880
840.1136-00SCREW M6S 36X540 8.8   ISO4014 FZB (FOR H8000)840.1136-00CH880
845.0273-00NUT, HEXAGONAL,   TORQUE ISO7040-M36-8-A3A7.04204E+11CH880
442.9353-01SLEEVEN11851593CH880
442.9354-01WASHERN11851594CH880
863.0015-00CONICAL DISC SPRING   DIN2093-A100-UNPLTD863.0015-00CH880
442.9313-01SUPPORT   RING  N11851583CH880
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385CH880
930.0262-00COUPLING INSTALLATIONN11852365CH880
930.0286-00COUPLING INSTALLATIONN11852131CH880
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE   (18 KG)825.0122-00CH880
TopshellREDUCER RI-08-04   1/2"-1/4";5650-4"900.1030-00CH895
442.9248-01BOTTOM SHELL BUSHINGN11851550 CH895
840.0064-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X30-8.8-A3AN01530306CH895
442.9309-01RINGN11851580CH895
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00CH895
840.0943-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X70-8.8-A3A7001530322CH895
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803CH895
442.9308-02SUPPORT BARN11851579CH895
442.9362-04SHIM 1,0MMN11851602CH895
442.9362-03SHIM 0,7MMN11851601CH895
442.9362-02SHIM 0,5MMN11851600CH895
442.9362-01SHIM 0,1MMN11851599CH895
841.0256-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X50-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11CH895
442.9310-01SEALING RING INNER   /H8000  N11851581CH895
840.0672-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M24X100-8.8-A3AN01530528CH895
847.0063-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-26X65X10-ST-FZBSA951194CH895
840.1175-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X320-8.8-UNPLTD840.1175-00CH895
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042CH895
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB  847.0171-00CH895
442.9530-02JACKING SCREW    M42X140  N11851639CH895
442.9245-01ECCENTRICN11851548CH895
442.9360-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   60+64+68+70N11851598CH895
442.9359-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   48+52+56+60N11851597CH895
442.9358-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   36+40+44+48N11851596CH895
442.9357-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   24+28+32+36N11851595CH895
442.9246-01HUBN11851549CH895
442.9274-00RINGN11851567CH895
840.0068-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X507001530312CH895
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803CH895
442.9469-01KEYN11851620CH895
841.0036-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M16X100-12.9-UNPLTDN01540284CH895
841.0032-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M16X60-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11CH895
847.0181-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL   SPRING, REGULAR847.0181-00CH895
442.9639-00GEAR ASSEMBLY 50HZN11851659CH895
442.9311-00GEAR ASSEMBLY 60HZN11851582CH895
442.9275-01KEYN11851568CH895
442.9249-02ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATEN11851551 CH895
853.0646-00PIN PRYM N   16X45  853.0646-00CH895
4525938MPS ASSEMBLYN11852505CH895
840.1176-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M30X200-10.9-UNPLTDMM0352506CH895
442.9256-01CYLINDER BUSHINGN11851554CH895
873.1211-00O-RING 810 x8,4    SMS 1586  873.1211-00CH895
853.0988-00PIN CP 30M6x70    SMS 2374  853.0988-00CH895
442.9257-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851555CH895
442.9304-01CLAMP PLATEN11851576CH895
841.0267-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X30-8.8-A3A  7001538186CH895
873.1210-00 O-RING 759x5,7 SMS   1586 873.1210-00 CH895
873.1233-00 O-RING 706,0x5,7 SMS   158 873.1233-00 CH895
873.0237-00O-RING   SMS1586-89.50X3.00-NBR70SA953194CH895
984.0421-00TRANSDUCER   PROBE 984.0421-00CH895
452.2007-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSY H8000N11852160CH895
442.9806-01PINION SHAFT HOUSINGN11851691CH895
442.9364-03GASKET 1.5MMN11851606CH895
442.9364-02GASKET 0.8MMN11851605CH895
442.9364-01GASKET 0.5MMN11851604CH895
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER,   TAPERED 32230 J2868.0832-00CH895
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER,   TAPERED 32230 J2868.0832-00CH895
845.0164-00 LOCK NUT KM30   150X2 845.0164-00 CH895
847.0299-00LOCK WASHER   MB30 847.0299-00CH895
442.9809-01WEAR RINGN11851694CH895
442.9334-01SPACERN11851586CH895
442.9808-01SPACERN11851693CH895
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS   1586 873.0136-00CH895
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS   1586 873.0136-00CH895
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4   170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00CH895
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4   170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00CH895
442.9261-01BEARING COVER   INNER N11851559CH895
442.9260-01BEARING COVER OUTERN11851558CH895
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F2972680CH895
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A 00921305012SCH895
840.0078-00SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8   ISO4017N01530001CH895
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520CH895
442.9365-01GASKET T=0,8 MMN11851607CH895
442.9366-01GASKET T=0,5 MMN11851608CH895
900.0655-00ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4   702-12-12  900.0655-00CH895
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED,   HEAVY DUTY853.0590-00CH895
442.9807-01PINION SHAFT NEW   STYLEN11851692CH895
857.0360-00KEY T 32x18x115 SMS   2307 / FOR NEW SHAFT857.0360-00CH895
857.0354-00KEY T 36x20x140 SMS   2307 857.0354-00CH895
900.0022-00ELBOW   ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005CH895
442.9346-01OIL LEVEL   GAUGE,   H8000N11851591CH895
873.0387-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   26873.0387-00CH895
900.0656-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER65-965-019-006CH895
873.0386-00RING, SEAL65-751-536-006CH895
855.0030-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-140X4-ST-ZNPH 855.0030-00CH895
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331CH895
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016CH895
442.9294-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851569CH895
853.0988-00PIN CP 30M6x70    SMS 2374  853.0988-00CH895
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPH N01602100CH895
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL EF   (XT710)MM0358733CH895
452.4051-002MANTLE EEF (XT710)   CH880MM0352126CH895
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL EF   (XT710)MM0345222CH895
452.0264-002MANTLE EF (XT710)   CH880MM0238783CH895
442.9270-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851564CH895
442.9270-01HEAD NUT W/O RING   (ENHANCED)N11851969CH895
442.9269-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851563CH895
442.9269-01HEAD NUT INNER   (ENHANCED)N11851968CH895
442.9306-01BURNING RING   H8000  N11851577CH895
442.9367-01RETAINERN11851610CH895
840.0067-00SCREW   ISO4017-M16X45-8.8-A3A7001530309CH895
840.1034-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X60-10.9-A3AMM0331477CH895
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803CH895
840.0065-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X35-8.8-A3A7001530308CH895
842.0230-00SCREW, SET, HEXAGON   SOCKET, CUP POINT ISO4029-M16X20-45H-A3R7001548122CH895
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING 900.0425-00CH895
452.0266-001SPIDER CAPN11851562CH895
912.0114-00FILTER, AIR PI 0102   MIC, 77575806912.0114-00CH895
873.1232-00O-RING 790,0 x   5,7  SMS 1586873.1232-00CH895
840.0653-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X100-8.8-A3AN01530429CH895
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520CH895
442.9266-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852034CH895
442.9266-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851560CH895
840.0652-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X90-8.8-TZNSA950815CH895
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520CH895
452.0418-001SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851561CH895
452.0417-001RINGN11851945CH895
452.0419-001SUPPORT RINGN11851946CH895
841.0225-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M6X45-8.8-A3A 7.04103E+11CH895
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX 900.0981-00CH895
452.0579-002CONCAVE   EXTRA-EXTRA-FINE SHORT (XT710)MM0352127CH895
452.0263-002CONCAVE EXTRA-FINE   (XT710)MM0239195CH895
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)N08010111CH895
840.1279-00SCREW M36x650 8.8   ISO4014N11852208CH895
845.0273-00NUT, HEXAGONAL,   TORQUE ISO7040-M36-8-A3A  7.04204E+11CH895
442.9353-01SLEEVEN11851593CH895
442.9354-01WASHERN11851594CH895
863.0015-00CONICAL DISC SPRING   DIN2093-A100-UNPLTD  863.0015-00CH895
442.9313-01SUPPORT   RING  N11851583 CH895
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D   40X85  N11851385CH895
442.9871-00BOTTOM SHELL H/S 2000N11852154H2000 and S2000
442.6174-01PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR   14MNCR  H/S2000MM1224530H2000 and S2000
442.6175-01NARROW ARM LINER   14MNCR H/S2000MM1224531H2000 and S2000
442.6131-01BOTTOMSHELL BUSHING   /H2000N11851103H2000 and S2000
442.8904-01 WEAR LINER T10N11852347H2000 and S2000
442.8905-01WEAR LINER T10N11852348H2000 and S2000
442.8901-06SQUARE BAR 10X10X60   MMN11852349H2000 and S2000
442.6132-01DUST COLLARN11851104H2000 and S2000
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25   8.8-A3F2942810H2000 and S2000
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00H2000 and S2000
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8   ISO40177.04201E+11H2000 and S2000
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H2000 and S2000
442.6143-01LOCATING BAR H/S2000N11851112H2000 and S2000
442.6212-05SHIM T=0,3    H/S2000N11851914H2000 and S2000
442.6212-04SHIM   T=1,0   H/S2000N11851132H2000 and S2000
442.6212-03SHIM   T=0,7   H/S2000N11851131H2000 and S2000
442.6212-02SHIM   T=0,5   H/S2000N11851130H2000 and S2000
442.6212-01SHIM T=0,1    H/S2000N11851129H2000 and S2000
841.0250-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X20-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11H2000 and S2000
442.6216-01GASKET T=   0,8   H/S2000N11851138H2000 and S2000
442.6146-01SEAL RING H/S2000N11851115H2000 and S2000
847.0162-00WASHER   DIN125A-M36-HB200-UNPLTD847.0162-00H2000 and S2000
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2   BLACK899.0229-00H2000 and S2000
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2   BLACK899.0229-00H2000 and S2000
442.9685-01ECCENTRIC /S2800N11851757H2000 and S2000
442.6183-01ECCENTRIC H2000N11851123H2000 and S2000
442.9686-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   13+16+20+25 /S2800N11851670H2000 and S2000
442.9659-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   22+25+28 /H2000N11851664H2000 and S2000
442.9658-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   18+20+22  /H2000N11851663H2000 and S2000
442.9657-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   13+16+18 /H2000N11851662H2000 and S2000
442.6152-01HUB ECCENTRICN11851779H2000 and S2000
442.6145-01RING H/S2000N11851114H2000 and S2000
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012SH2000 and S2000
442.9607-01KEY R16X10X160857.0047-00H2000 and S2000
841.0026-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X60-12.9-UNPLTDMM0302303H2000 and S2000
442.6127-00GEAR ASSEMBLYN11851101H2000 and S2000
857.0328-00KEY 18 X 32 X 40857.0328-00H2000 and S2000
442.6130-01ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATE H/S2000N11851102H2000 and S2000
853.0619-00SPRING PIN PRYM 12 X   40    S/H2800853.0619-00H2000 and S2000
442.6914-01/442.9873-01PISTON CYLINDER   BUSHING H/S2000N11851165H2000 and S2000
873.0439-00O-RING 359,3X5,7873.0439-00H2000 and S2000
442.9655-00PISTON     H/S2000N11851816H2000 and S2000
BG00259380STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852209H2000 and S2000
442.6139-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851109H2000 and S2000
442.6137-01STEP WASHERN11851107H2000 and S2000
442.6153-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851118H2000 and S2000
442.6179-01MPS CLAMP PLATE   /S2000N11851122H2000 and S2000
873.0830-00O-RING   SMS1586-289.30X5.70-NBR70873.0830-00H2000 and S2000
873.1274-00O-RING 319,3x5,7 SMS   1586873.1274-00H2000 and S2000
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770H2000 and S2000
873.0111-00O-RING   SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-026H2000 and S2000
984.0390-00TRANSDUCER   PROBE 984.0390-00H2000 and S2000
442.6627-00PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSYN11852153H2000 and S2000
442.6134-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING   H/S2000N11851106H2000 and S2000
442.6215-01GASKET T=0,8    H/S2000N11851137H2000 and S2000
442.6214-03GASKET T=1,5    H/S2000N11851136H2000 and S2000
442.6214-02GASKET T=0,5    H/S2000N11851135H2000 and S2000
442.6214-01GASKET   T=0.8   H/S2000N11851134H2000 and S2000
868.0801-00ROLLER BRNG 22314   E/C300930547750SH2000 and S2000
868.0801-00ROLLER BRNG 22314   E/C300930547750SH2000 and S2000
442.6148-01SPACER H/S2000N11851117H2000 and S2000
442.6148-01SPACER H/S2000N11851117H2000 and S2000
873.0777-00O-RING   SMS1586-64.20X5.70-NBR70873.0777-00H2000 and S2000
873.0777-00O-RING   SMS1586-64.20X5.70-NBR70873.0777-00H2000 and S2000
873.1012-00SEAL RING TYPE 4   90x120x13873.1012-00H2000 and S2000
873.1012-00SEAL RING TYPE 4   90x120x13873.1012-00H2000 and S2000
442.6144-01BEARING COVER H/S2000N11851113H2000 and S2000
442.6144-01BEARING COVER H/S2000N11851113H2000 and S2000
840.0035-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3AN01530136H2000 and S2000
840.0035-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3AN01530136H2000 and S2000
847.0144-00WASHER   ISO7089-10-200HV-FZBSA951126H2000 and S2000
442.6213-01GASKET T=   0,8   H/S2000N11851133H2000 and S2000
442.6213-01GASKET T=   0,8   H/S2000N11851133H2000 and S2000
900.0717-00FILTER PLUG G 1/4 F14900.0717-00H2000 and S2000
442.6202-01PLUGN11851127H2000 and S2000
873.0383-00RING, SEAL TREDO NO   16873.0383-00H2000 and S2000
442.6133-01PINION SHAFT H/S2000N11851105H2000 and S2000
857.0051-00KEY R 18x11x70 SMS   2306857.0051-00H2000 and S2000
857.0052-00KEY R 18x11x80 SMS   2306857.0052-00H2000 and S2000
442.2018-01PLUG PIPE PLUG    /H36442.2018-01H2000 and S2000
900.0269-00PIPE NIPPLE R 3/4 FE,   1241793900.0269-00H2000 and S2000
900.0275-00SOCKET RSK 1058   .750  Rp 3/4 Fe 900.0275 SA65-711-002-005H2000 and S2000
442.6201-01NIPPLE OIL LEVELN11851126H2000 and S2000
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   20873.0385-00H2000 and S2000
855.0020-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-65X2.5-ST1005416065H2000 and S2000
442.7748-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   S2000N11851283H2000 and S2000
442.7742-AD/442.7591-00MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   H2000N11851281H2000 and S2000
442.6777-01MAIN SHAFT S2000 /   USE ASSY N11851283N11851724H2000 and S2000
442.7450-01MAIN SHAFT H2000 /   USE ASSY N11851281N11851247H2000 and S2000
BG00325408TAPERED MAINSHAFT   SLEEVE CH/S420 !BLOCK U.S.!N11852097H2000 and S2000
442.6140-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851110H2000 and S2000
853.0645-00PARALLEL   PIN   M16X40 S/H2800853.0645-00H2000 and S2000
442.6138-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851108H2000 and S2000
855.0020-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-65X2.5-ST1005416065H2000 and S2000
442.8882-01HEAD S2000 / USE ASSY   N11851283N11851774H2000 and S2000
442.7449-01HEAD H2000 / USE ASSY   N11851281N11851246H2000 and S2000
442.6789-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CS420MM1328308H2000 and S2000
442.9761-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR   CH420MM1328247H2000 and S2000
442.7000-02MANTLE EF 18MNCR   CH420MM1328228H2000 and S2000
442.9288-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS420MM1328223H2000 and S2000
442.9698-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH420MM1328220H2000 and S2000
442.6789-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS420MM1328215H2000 and S2000
442.6197-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH420MM1328122H2000 and S2000
442.7000-01MANTLE EF 14MNCR   CH420MM1224945H2000 and S2000
442.6789-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS420MM1223141H2000 and S2000
442.6197-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH420MM1223140H2000 and S2000
442.6197-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH420MM1223139H2000 and S2000
442.9288-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS420MM1223129H2000 and S2000
442.9698-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH420MM1222989H2000 and S2000
442.9698-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH420MM1222988H2000 and S2000
442.9761-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR   CH420MM1222959H2000 and S2000
442.9761-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR   CH420MM1222957H2000 and S2000
442.6194-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851125H2000 and S2000
442.6193-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851124H2000 and S2000
442.6217-01BURNING RING /H2000N11943712H2000 and S2000
442.6906-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851163H2000 and S2000
442.6141-01RET RING TPE    /H2000N11851111H2000 and S2000
442.6931-01RETAINER H/S 2000N11851166H2000 and S2000
442.6932-01SCRAPER   TREGULAR  H/S2000N11851167H2000 and S2000
840.0046-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X352972680H2000 and S2000
840.0048-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X457001530200H2000 and S2000
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012SH2000 and S2000
442.9674-00TOP SHELL EC2 PACKAGEN11852369H2000 and S2000
442.9554-00TOP SHELL EC2N11851643H2000 and S2000
650.0191-01DOWEL PIN 30X22MM0461959H2000 and S2000
442.9568-01ARM LINER H2000N11851768H2000 and S2000
442.6798-01ARM LINER S2000N11851158H2000 and S2000
442.8362-01SPIDER CAP H/S2000N11851397H2000 and S2000
873.0831-00O-RING 299,3x5,7 SMS   1586873.0831-00H2000 and S2000
840.0067-00SCREW M6S 16X457001530309H2000 and S2000
847.0120-00WASHER TBRB 17X30847.0120-00H2000 and S2000
442.8363-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MN-BRN11852029H2000 and S2000
442.8363-01SPIDER BUSHINGN11851398H2000 and S2000
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.87.04201E+11H2000 and S2000
442.8364-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851399H2000 and S2000
442.6178-01SPIDER SEAL RING, OLD   /H200N11851121H2000 and S2000
442.6203-01RETAINER, SEAL H2000N11851128H2000 and S2000
442.9587-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR   CH420MM1328243H2000 and S2000
442.9586-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH420MM1328232H2000 and S2000
442.9585-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR   CH420MM1328224H2000 and S2000
442.9569-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR   CH420MM1328221H2000 and S2000
442.7341-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR   CH420MM1328218H2000 and S2000
442.6428-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH420MM1328214H2000 and S2000
442.9569-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR   CH420MM1225660H2000 and S2000
442.9569-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR   CH420MM1225659H2000 and S2000
442.9585-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH420MM1225214H2000 and S2000
442.9583-02CONCAVE EF 18MNCR   CH420MM1224944H2000 and S2000
442.9583-01CONCAVE EF 14MNCR   CH420MM1224931H2000 and S2000
442.9586-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH420MM1224764H2000 and S2000
442.9586-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH420MM1224763H2000 and S2000
442.7214-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR   CH420MM1224673H2000 and S2000
442.7214-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR   CH420MM1224633H2000 and S2000
442.7341-03CONCAVE MF 21MNC   CH420MM1224561H2000 and S2000
442.7341-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH420MM1224560H2000 and S2000
442.9587-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR   CH420MM1224558H2000 and S2000
442.9587-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR   CH420MM1224557H2000 and S2000
442.6580-02CONCAVE F SHORT   18MNCR CH420MM1224511H2000 and S2000
442.6580-01CONCAVE F SHORT   14MNCR CH420MM1224471H2000 and S2000
442.6221-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR   CH420MM1223138H2000 and S2000
442.6221-02CONCAVE C 18MNC CH420MM1223137H2000 and S2000
442.6221-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR   CH420MM1223136H2000 and S2000
452.1923-003CONCAVE F 21MNCR   CH420MM1223053H2000 and S2000
452.1923-002CONCAVE F 18MNCR   CH420MM1223052H2000 and S2000
452.1923-001CONCAVE F 14MNCR   CH420MM1223051H2000 and S2000
442.6428-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH420MM1222954H2000 and S2000
442.6428-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH420MM1222953H2000 and S2000
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)N08010111H2000 and S2000
442.9596-01FILLER RINGN11851651H2000 and S2000
442.9595-01RINGN11851650H2000 and S2000
442.9614-01O-RING   L=2284     D 720X6,99N11851658H2000 and S2000
840.1093-00SCREW M6S 20x280 8.8   ISO 40147001530453H2000 and S2000
845.0203-00SMS-L ACC NUT    M20 NYLOC213587H2000 and S2000
442.9572-01SLEEVE /H2000N11851646H2000 and S2000
442.9573-01WASHER /H2000N11851647H2000 and S2000
863.0065-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG   DIN2093-A63-863.0065-00H2000 and S2000
442.9570-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RINGN11851644H2000 and S2000
442.9571-01GUIDE PINN11851645H2000 and S2000
442.8522-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C   18MNCR CS420MM1328229H2000 and S2000
442.8464-90CONCAVE RING LOWER EC   18MNCR CS420MM1328217H2000 and S2000
442.8464-00CONCAVE RING LOWER EC   14MNCR CS420MM1223423H2000 and S2000
442.8522-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C   14MNCR CS420MM1223354H2000 and S2000
442.7379-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 18MNCR CS420MM1328265H2000 and S2000
442.7379-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 14MNCR CS420MM1328264H2000 and S2000
442.8550-00CONCAVE SEGMENT EC   14MNCR CS420MM1328198H2000 and S2000
442.8550-90CONCAVE SEGMENT EC   18MNCR CS420MM1223018H2000 and S2000
442.1843-00OIL SCREEN   H36/H2000/H3000442.1843-00H2000 and S2000
442.6614-00PUMP UNIT RB5 33L/M   400VYN11851153H2000 and S2000
906.0140-00PUMP TGL047-02V (RB5906.0140-00H2000 and S2000
910.0055-00COOLER ASSEMBLY   58-650-4-1,5 400VY 50HZ910.0055-00H2000 and S2000
972.0359-00ELECTRIC MOTOR   IEC90-4 3601 400VY972.0359-00H2000 and S2000
912.0096-00DUST RMVR DIRT TRAP   SW/0 1 1/4 INCH912.0096-00H2000 and S2000
902.0717-00VALVE R1 0,7MPA"902.0717-00H2000 and S2000
984.1008-00FLOW SWITCH LIQUID   LEVEL984.1008-00H2000 and S2000
442.6956-00PUMP   P3BAN2004HL10B02N442.6956-00H2000 and S2000
919.0173-00VALVE ASSY /PORT ASM   H3000919.0173-00H2000 and S2000
919.0163-00ACCUMULATOR EHV   10-330 G2919.0163-00H2000 and S2000
442.8624-00CHECK VALVE442.8624-00H2000 and S2000
127.0004-30TENSION AND   COMPRESSION SPRING 42X4X127.0004-30H2000 and S2000
984.0607-00IMMERSION HEATER   1640W S&H3000984.0607-00H2000 and S2000
879.0322-00PULLEY, V-BELT   375/MGT100 4xSPC879.0322-00H2000 and S2000
869.0221-00BUSHING 100-65869.0221-00H2000 and S2000
442.6643-01MOUNTING PLATEN11851898H2000 and S2000
864.0070-00DAMPER ELEMENT SAW   125A864.0070-00H2000 and S2000
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE   (18 KG)825.0122-00H2000 and S2000
442.9606-90FEED HOPPER CONE CN11851818H2000 and S2000
442.9871-00BOTTOM SHELL H/S 2000N11852154H2800 and S2800
442.6174-01PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR   14MNCR  H/S2000MM1224530H2800 and S2800
442.6175-01NARROW ARM LINER   14MNCR H/S2000MM1224531H2800 and S2800
442.6131-01BOTTOMSHELL BUSHING   /H2000N11851103H2800 and S2800
442.8904-01 WEAR LINER T10N11852347H2800 and S2800
442.8905-01WEAR LINER T10N11852348H2800 and S2800
442.8901-06SQUARE BAR 10X10X60   MMN11852349H2800 and S2800
442.6132-01DUST COLLARN11851104H2800 and S2800
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25   8.8-A3F2942810H2800 and S2800
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00H2800 and S2800
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8   ISO40177.04201E+11H2800 and S2800
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H2800 and S2800
442.6143-01LOCATING BAR H/S2000N11851112H2800 and S2800
442.6212-05SHIM T=0,3    H/S2000N11851914H2800 and S2800
442.6212-04SHIM   T=1,0   H/S2000N11851132H2800 and S2800
442.6212-03SHIM   T=0,7   H/S2000N11851131H2800 and S2800
442.6212-02SHIM   T=0,5   H/S2000N11851130H2800 and S2800
442.6212-01SHIM T=0,1    H/S2000N11851129H2800 and S2800
841.0250-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X20-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11H2800 and S2800
442.6216-01GASKET T=   0,8   H/S2000N11851138H2800 and S2800
442.6146-01SEAL RING H/S2000N11851115H2800 and S2800
847.0162-00WASHER   DIN125A-M36-HB200-UNPLTD847.0162-00H2800 and S2800
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2   BLACK899.0229-00H2800 and S2800
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2   BLACK899.0229-00H2800 and S2800
442.9685-01ECCENTRIC /S2800N11851757H2800 and S2800
442.6183-01ECCENTRIC H2000N11851123H2800 and S2800
442.9686-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   13+16+20+25 /S2800N11851670H2800 and S2800
442.9659-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   22+25+28 /H2000N11851664H2800 and S2800
442.9658-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   18+20+22  /H2000N11851663H2800 and S2800
442.9657-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   13+16+18 /H2000N11851662H2800 and S2800
442.6152-01HUB ECCENTRICN11851779H2800 and S2800
442.6145-01RING H/S2000N11851114H2800 and S2800
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012SH2800 and S2800
442.9607-01KEY R16X10X160857.0047-00H2800 and S2800
841.0026-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X60-12.9-UNPLTDMM0302303H2800 and S2800
442.6127-00GEAR ASSEMBLYN11851101H2800 and S2800
857.0328-00KEY 18 X 32 X 40857.0328-00H2800 and S2800
442.6130-01ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATE H/S2000N11851102H2800 and S2800
853.0619-00SPRING PIN PRYM 12 X   40    S/H2800853.0619-00H2800 and S2800
442.6914-01/442.9873-01PISTON CYLINDER   BUSHING H/S2000N11851165H2800 and S2800
873.0439-00O-RING 359,3X5,7873.0439-00H2800 and S2800
442.9655-00PISTON     H/S2000N11851816H2800 and S2800
BG00259380STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852209H2800 and S2800
442.6139-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851109H2800 and S2800
442.6137-01STEP WASHERN11851107H2800 and S2800
442.6153-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851118H2800 and S2800
442.6179-01MPS CLAMP PLATE   /S2000N11851122H2800 and S2800
873.0830-00O-RING   SMS1586-289.30X5.70-NBR70873.0830-00H2800 and S2800
873.1274-00O-RING 319,3x5,7 SMS   1586873.1274-00H2800 and S2800
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770H2800 and S2800
873.0111-00O-RING   SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-026H2800 and S2800
984.0390-00TRANSDUCER   PROBE 984.0390-00H2800 and S2800
442.6627-00PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSYN11852153H2800 and S2800
442.6134-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING   H/S2000N11851106H2800 and S2800
442.6215-01GASKET T=0,8    H/S2000N11851137H2800 and S2800
442.6214-03GASKET T=1,5    H/S2000N11851136H2800 and S2800
442.6214-02GASKET T=0,5    H/S2000N11851135H2800 and S2800
442.6214-01GASKET   T=0.8   H/S2000N11851134H2800 and S2800
868.0801-00ROLLER BRNG 22314   E/C300930547750SH2800 and S2800
868.0801-00ROLLER BRNG 22314   E/C300930547750SH2800 and S2800
442.6148-01SPACER H/S2000N11851117H2800 and S2800
442.6148-01SPACER H/S2000N11851117H2800 and S2800
873.0777-00O-RING   SMS1586-64.20X5.70-NBR70873.0777-00H2800 and S2800
873.0777-00O-RING   SMS1586-64.20X5.70-NBR70873.0777-00H2800 and S2800
873.1012-00SEAL RING TYPE 4   90x120x13873.1012-00H2800 and S2800
873.1012-00SEAL RING TYPE 4   90x120x13873.1012-00H2800 and S2800
442.6144-01BEARING COVER H/S2000N11851113H2800 and S2800
442.6144-01BEARING COVER H/S2000N11851113H2800 and S2800
840.0035-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3AN01530136H2800 and S2800
840.0035-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3AN01530136H2800 and S2800
847.0144-00WASHER   ISO7089-10-200HV-FZBSA951126H2800 and S2800
442.6213-01GASKET T=   0,8   H/S2000N11851133H2800 and S2800
442.6213-01GASKET T=   0,8   H/S2000N11851133H2800 and S2800
900.0717-00FILTER PLUG G 1/4 F14900.0717-00H2800 and S2800
442.6202-01PLUGN11851127H2800 and S2800
873.0383-00RING, SEAL TREDO NO   16873.0383-00H2800 and S2800
442.6133-01PINION SHAFT H/S2000N11851105H2800 and S2800
857.0051-00KEY R 18x11x70 SMS   2306857.0051-00H2800 and S2800
857.0052-00KEY R 18x11x80 SMS   2306857.0052-00H2800 and S2800
442.2018-01PLUG PIPE PLUG    /H36442.2018-01H2800 and S2800
900.0269-00PIPE NIPPLE R 3/4 FE,   1241793900.0269-00H2800 and S2800
900.0275-00SOCKET RSK 1058   .750  Rp 3/4 Fe 900.0275 SA65-711-002-005H2800 and S2800
442.6201-01NIPPLE OIL LEVELN11851126H2800 and S2800
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   20873.0385-00H2800 and S2800
855.0020-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-65X2.5-ST1005416065H2800 and S2800
442.7748-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   S2000N11851283H2800 and S2800
442.7742-AD/442.7591-00MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   H2000N11851281H2800 and S2800
442.6777-01MAIN SHAFT S2000 /   USE ASSY N11851283N11851724H2800 and S2800
442.7450-01MAIN SHAFT H2000 /   USE ASSY N11851281N11851247H2800 and S2800
BG00325408TAPERED MAINSHAFT   SLEEVE CH/S420 !BLOCK U.S.!N11852097H2800 and S2800
442.6140-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851110H2800 and S2800
853.0645-00PARALLEL   PIN   M16X40 S/H2800853.0645-00H2800 and S2800
442.6138-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851108H2800 and S2800
855.0020-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-65X2.5-ST1005416065H2800 and S2800
442.8882-01HEAD S2000 / USE ASSY   N11851283N11851774H2800 and S2800
442.7449-01HEAD H2000 / USE ASSY   N11851281N11851246H2800 and S2800
442.6789-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CS420MM1328308H2800 and S2800
442.9761-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR   CH420MM1328247H2800 and S2800
442.7000-02MANTLE EF 18MNCR   CH420MM1328228H2800 and S2800
442.9288-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS420MM1328223H2800 and S2800
442.9698-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH420MM1328220H2800 and S2800
442.6789-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS420MM1328215H2800 and S2800
442.6197-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH420MM1328122H2800 and S2800
442.7000-01MANTLE EF 14MNCR   CH420MM1224945H2800 and S2800
442.6789-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS420MM1223141H2800 and S2800
442.6197-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH420MM1223140H2800 and S2800
442.6197-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH420MM1223139H2800 and S2800
442.9288-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS420MM1223129H2800 and S2800
442.9698-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH420MM1222989H2800 and S2800
442.9698-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH420MM1222988H2800 and S2800
442.9761-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR   CH420MM1222959H2800 and S2800
442.9761-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR   CH420MM1222957H2800 and S2800
442.6194-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851125H2800 and S2800
442.6193-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851124H2800 and S2800
442.6217-01BURNING RING /H2000N11943712H2800 and S2800
442.6906-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851163H2800 and S2800
442.6141-01RET RING TPE    /H2000N11851111H2800 and S2800
442.6931-01RETAINER H/S 2000N11851166H2800 and S2800
442.6932-01SCRAPER   TREGULAR  H/S2000N11851167H2800 and S2800
840.0046-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X352972680H2800 and S2800
840.0048-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X457001530200H2800 and S2800
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012SH2800 and S2800
442.9674-00TOP SHELL EC2 PACKAGEN11852369H2800 and S2800
442.9554-00TOP SHELL EC2N11851643H2800 and S2800
650.0191-01DOWEL PIN 30X22MM0461959H2800 and S2800
442.9568-01ARM LINER H2000N11851768H2800 and S2800
442.6798-01ARM LINER S2000N11851158H2800 and S2800
442.8362-01SPIDER CAP H/S2000N11851397H2800 and S2800
873.0831-00O-RING 299,3x5,7 SMS   1586873.0831-00H2800 and S2800
840.0067-00SCREW M6S 16X457001530309H2800 and S2800
847.0120-00WASHER TBRB 17X30847.0120-00H2800 and S2800
442.8363-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MN-BRN11852029H2800 and S2800
442.8363-01SPIDER BUSHINGN11851398H2800 and S2800
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.87.04201E+11H2800 and S2800
442.8364-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851399H2800 and S2800
442.6178-01SPIDER SEAL RING, OLD   /H200N11851121H2800 and S2800
442.6203-01RETAINER, SEAL H2000N11851128H2800 and S2800
442.9587-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR   CH420MM1328243H2800 and S2800
442.9586-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH420MM1328232H2800 and S2800
442.9585-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR   CH420MM1328224H2800 and S2800
442.9569-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR   CH420MM1328221H2800 and S2800
442.7341-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR   CH420MM1328218H2800 and S2800
442.6428-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH420MM1328214H2800 and S2800
442.9569-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR   CH420MM1225660H2800 and S2800
442.9569-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR   CH420MM1225659H2800 and S2800
442.9585-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH420MM1225214H2800 and S2800
442.9583-02CONCAVE EF 18MNCR   CH420MM1224944H2800 and S2800
442.9583-01CONCAVE EF 14MNCR   CH420MM1224931H2800 and S2800
442.9586-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH420MM1224764H2800 and S2800
442.9586-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH420MM1224763H2800 and S2800
442.7214-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR   CH420MM1224673H2800 and S2800
442.7214-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR   CH420MM1224633H2800 and S2800
442.7341-03CONCAVE MF 21MNC   CH420MM1224561H2800 and S2800
442.7341-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH420MM1224560H2800 and S2800
442.9587-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR   CH420MM1224558H2800 and S2800
442.9587-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR   CH420MM1224557H2800 and S2800
442.6580-02CONCAVE F SHORT   18MNCR CH420MM1224511H2800 and S2800
442.6580-01CONCAVE F SHORT   14MNCR CH420MM1224471H2800 and S2800
442.6221-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR   CH420MM1223138H2800 and S2800
442.6221-02CONCAVE C 18MNC CH420MM1223137H2800 and S2800
442.6221-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR   CH420MM1223136H2800 and S2800
452.1923-003CONCAVE F 21MNCR   CH420MM1223053H2800 and S2800
452.1923-002CONCAVE F 18MNCR   CH420MM1223052H2800 and S2800
452.1923-001CONCAVE F 14MNCR   CH420MM1223051H2800 and S2800
442.6428-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH420MM1222954H2800 and S2800
442.6428-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH420MM1222953H2800 and S2800
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)N08010111H2800 and S2800
442.9596-01FILLER RINGN11851651H2800 and S2800
442.9595-01RINGN11851650H2800 and S2800
442.9614-01O-RING   L=2284     D 720X6,99N11851658H2800 and S2800
840.1093-00SCREW M6S 20x280 8.8   ISO 40147001530453H2800 and S2800
845.0203-00SMS-L ACC NUT    M20 NYLOC213587H2800 and S2800
442.9572-01SLEEVE /H2000N11851646H2800 and S2800
442.9573-01WASHER /H2000N11851647H2800 and S2800
863.0065-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG   DIN2093-A63-863.0065-00H2800 and S2800
442.9570-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RINGN11851644H2800 and S2800
442.9571-01GUIDE PINN11851645H2800 and S2800
442.8522-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C   18MNCR CS420MM1328229H2800 and S2800
442.8464-90CONCAVE RING LOWER EC   18MNCR CS420MM1328217H2800 and S2800
442.8464-00CONCAVE RING LOWER EC   14MNCR CS420MM1223423H2800 and S2800
442.8522-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C   14MNCR CS420MM1223354H2800 and S2800
442.7379-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 18MNCR CS420MM1328265H2800 and S2800
442.7379-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 14MNCR CS420MM1328264H2800 and S2800
442.8550-00CONCAVE SEGMENT EC   14MNCR CS420MM1328198H2800 and S2800
442.8550-90CONCAVE SEGMENT EC   18MNCR CS420MM1223018H2800 and S2800
442.1843-00OIL SCREEN   H36/H2000/H3000442.1843-00H2800 and S2800
442.6614-00PUMP UNIT RB5 33L/M   400VYN11851153H2800 and S2800
906.0140-00PUMP TGL047-02V (RB5906.0140-00H2800 and S2800
910.0055-00COOLER ASSEMBLY   58-650-4-1,5 400VY 50HZ910.0055-00H2800 and S2800
972.0359-00ELECTRIC MOTOR   IEC90-4 3601 400VY972.0359-00H2800 and S2800
912.0096-00DUST RMVR DIRT TRAP   SW/0 1 1/4 INCH912.0096-00H2800 and S2800
902.0717-00VALVE R1 0,7MPA"902.0717-00H2800 and S2800
984.1008-00FLOW SWITCH LIQUID   LEVEL984.1008-00H2800 and S2800
442.6956-00PUMP   P3BAN2004HL10B02N442.6956-00H2800 and S2800
919.0173-00VALVE ASSY /PORT ASM   H3000919.0173-00H2800 and S2800
919.0163-00ACCUMULATOR EHV   10-330 G2919.0163-00H2800 and S2800
442.8624-00CHECK VALVE442.8624-00H2800 and S2800
127.0004-30TENSION AND   COMPRESSION SPRING 42X4X127.0004-30H2800 and S2800
984.0607-00IMMERSION HEATER   1640W S&H3000984.0607-00H2800 and S2800
879.0322-00PULLEY, V-BELT   375/MGT100 4xSPC879.0322-00H2800 and S2800
869.0221-00BUSHING 100-65869.0221-00H2800 and S2800
442.6643-01MOUNTING PLATEN11851898H2800 and S2800
864.0070-00DAMPER ELEMENT SAW   125A864.0070-00H2800 and S2800
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE   (18 KG)825.0122-00H2800 and S2800
442.9606-90FEED HOPPER CONE CN11851818H2800 and S2800
442.7908-00BOTTOM SHELL BARE   H3000N11851302H3000 and S3000
442.7201-00COVERN11851782H3000 and S3000
843.1267-00STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD65-965-002-009H3000 and S3000
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012SH3000 and S3000
845.0030-00NUT, HEXAGONAL,   TORQUE ISO7040-M12-8-A3A7.04204E+11H3000 and S3000
442.7915-01/452.6564-001PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR   14MNCR H/S3000MM1224532H3000 and S3000
442.7914-01/452.6563-001NARROW ARM LINER   14MNCR H/S3000MM1224533H3000 and S3000
900.0027-00ELBOW ISO 49 DN80 R3   INCH900.0027-00H3000 and S3000
442.7935-01/452.4190-001BOTTOM SHELL BUSHING   /H3000N11851322H3000 and S3000
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00H3000 and S3000
900.0921-00TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x   G 3/4900.0921-00H3000 and S3000
900.1412-00PIPE 3/4 X 70900.1412-00H3000 and S3000
900.0276-00PROTECTION CAP900.0276-00H3000 and S3000
442.8870-00BOTTOM SHELL WEAR   LINER ASSEMBLYN11851864H3000 and S3000
442.7929-01DUST COLLARN11851313H3000 and S3000
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25   8.8-A3F2942810H3000 and S3000
442.7932-01SUPPORT RING H3000N11851316H3000 and S3000
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00H3000 and S3000
840.1034-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X60-10.9-A3AMM0331477H3000 and S3000
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H3000 and S3000
442.7928/452.4194-01SUPPORT BAR H/S3000N11851312H3000 and S3000
442.7933-04SHIM   T=0,7   H/S3000N11851320H3000 and S3000
442.7933-03SHIM T=0.5    H/S3000N11851319H3000 and S3000
442.7933-02SHIM T=0,3    H/S3000N11851318H3000 and S3000
442.7933-01SHIM   T=0,1   H/S3000N11851317H3000 and S3000
841.0019-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F2878650H3000 and S3000
442.7934-01GASKET T= 0,8    H/S3000N11851321H3000 and S3000
442.7931-01SEAL RING   INNER   H/S3000N11851315H3000 and S3000
840.0070-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X60358168H3000 and S3000
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189H3000 and S3000
840.0720-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M36X200-8.8-A3A7001530840H3000 and S3000
845.0221-00NUT ISO4032-M36-8-TZNSA951078H3000 and S3000
847.0162-00WASHER   DIN125A-M36-HB200-UNPLTD847.0162-00H3000 and S3000
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2   BLACK899.0229-00H3000 and S3000
442.9529-02BOLT M36X90 H3000N11851637H3000 and S3000
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2   BLACK899.0229-00H3000 and S3000
442.8449-01ECCENTRIC TPE /S3000N11851408H3000 and S3000
442.7921-01ECCENTRIC /H3000N11851306H3000 and S3000
442.8486-01/452.4516-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   16+20+25+30 / S3000N11851409H3000 and S3000
442.7925-01 /   452.4193-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   29+32+34+36N11851309H3000 and S3000
442.7924-01 /   452.4192-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   22+25+29N11851308H3000 and S3000
442.7923-01 /   452.4191-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   16+19+22N11851307H3000 and S3000
442.7926-01HUB H/S3000N11851310H3000 and S3000
442.7930-01SEAL RING INNER   H/S3000N11851314H3000 and S3000
840.1156-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X35-10.9-UNPLTDN01532198H3000 and S3000
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012SH3000 and S3000
442.9608-01   /857.0314-00KEY 18x11x200 /H3000N11851783H3000 and S3000
841.0026-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X60-12.9-UNPLTDMM0302303H3000 and S3000
841.0024-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X40-12.9-UNPLTD7001540189H3000 and S3000
847.0180-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL   SPRING, REGULAR1003064476H3000 and S3000
442.7802-00GEAR SET H/S3000N11851291H3000 and S3000
442.8011-01KEY 40X22X50 H3000N11851351H3000 and S3000
442.7927-01/452.4188-001ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATE /H3000N11851311H3000 and S3000
853.0474-00ROLL PIN 25x45 N853.0474-00H3000 and S3000
442.7889-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851725H3000 and S3000
840.0542-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X75-8.8-A3A840054200H3000 and S3000
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00H3000 and S3000
442.7892-01CYL BUSHING H/S3000N11851294H3000 and S3000
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094H3000 and S3000
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124H3000 and S3000
873.0836-00O-RING 439,3X5,7 SMS   1586873.0836-00H3000 and S3000
442.9668-00PISTON TPE    H/S3000N11851293H3000 and S3000
853.0118-00PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-25M6X50-ST-UNPLTD853.0118-00H3000 and S3000
BG00259459STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852210H3000 and S3000
442.7893-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851295H3000 and S3000
442.7894-01STEP WASHERN11851296H3000 and S3000
442.7897-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851299H3000 and S3000
442.7896-01MPS CLAMP PLATE   /H3000N11851298H3000 and S3000
841.0266-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11H3000 and S3000
442.9667-00CYLINDER COVERN11851667H3000 and S3000
840.0670-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X80-8.8-A3AN01530525H3000 and S3000
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00H3000 and S3000
902.0605-00VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV   121902.0605-00H3000 and S3000
873.0157-00O-RING   SMS1586-339.30X5.70-NBR70873.0157-00H3000 and S3000
873.1275-00O-RING 370,00   X5,70-CC873.1275-00H3000 and S3000
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770H3000 and S3000
873.0111-00O-RING   SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-026H3000 and S3000
840.0023-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X25-8.8-A3AN01530104H3000 and S3000
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124H3000 and S3000
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094H3000 and S3000
984.0391-00TRANSDUCER PROBE B1N   EDS250 H/S3000984.0391-00H3000 and S3000
819.0061-00HOSE RUBBER   31,5-0,6  SS248225819.0061-00H3000 and S3000
442.8312-90/442.9962-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSYN11851387H3000 and S3000
442.7949-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING   H/S3000N11851323H3000 and S3000
442.7953-03GASKET T= 1,5    H/S3000N11851328H3000 and S3000
442.7953-02GASKET T=   0,8   H/S3000N11851327H3000 and S3000
442.7953-01GASKET T= 0,5    H/S3000N11851326H3000 and S3000
868.0790-00ROLLER BRNG 22219   E/C300930547060SH3000 and S3000
868.0805-00ROLLER BRNG 452319   M2/W50200-813-255-031H3000 and S3000
442.7954-01SPACER RING H/S3000N11851329H3000 and S3000
442.7954-01SPACER RING H/S3000N11851329H3000 and S3000
873.0778-00O-RING   SMS1586-79.20X5.70-NBR70873.0778-00H3000 and S3000
873.0778-00O-RING   SMS1586-79.20X5.70-NBR70873.0778-00H3000 and S3000
873.1097-00SEAL RING 110x140x12   ISO6194-1873.1097-00H3000 and S3000
873.1097-00SEAL RING 110x140x12   ISO6194-1873.1097-00H3000 and S3000
442.7951-01BRNG COVER   INNER   H/S3000N11851325H3000 and S3000
442.7950-01BRNG COVER   OUTER  H/S3000N11851324H3000 and S3000
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A7001530102H3000 and S3000
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F2972680H3000 and S3000
847.0147-00PLAIN WASHER BRB   2x13/2400921305012SH3000 and S3000
442.7957-01GASKET T= 0,5    H/S3000N11851333H3000 and S3000
442.7956-02GASKET T= 0,8    H/S3000N11851332H3000 and S3000
442.7956-01GASKET T= 0,5    H/S3000N11851331H3000 and S3000
900.0717-00FILTER PLUG G 1/4 F14900.0717-00H3000 and S3000
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED,   HEAVY DUTY853.0590-00H3000 and S3000
442.7959-01PLUGN11851335H3000 and S3000
873.0383-00RING, SEAL TREDO NO   16873.0383-00H3000 and S3000
442.9936-01PINION SHAFT H/S3000N11851749H3000 and S3000
857.0046-00KEY R  16X10X80   SMS 2306857.0046-00H3000 and S3000
857.0346-00KEY R 22X14X80857.0346-00H3000 and S3000
442.2018-01PLUG PIPE PLUG    /H36442.2018-01H3000 and S3000
900.0269-00PIPE NIPPLE R 3/4 FE,   1241793900.0269-00H3000 and S3000
900.0275-00SOCKET RSK 1058   .750  Rp 3/4 Fe 900.0275 SA65-711-002-005H3000 and S3000
442.7958-01MAGNETIC PLUGN11851334H3000 and S3000
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   20873.0385-00H3000 and S3000
855.0103-00RETAINING RING   EXTERNAL DIN471-SgA80X2.57.04101E+11H3000 and S3000
442.7955-01WASHER /H3000N11851330H3000 and S3000
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310H3000 and S3000
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H3000 and S3000
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331H3000 and S3000
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016H3000 and S3000
442.8937-AD/452.0655-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   S3000N11851879H3000 and S3000
442.8923-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   H3000N11851875H3000 and S3000
442.8447-01MAIN SHAFT S3000 /   USE ASSY N11851879N11851406H3000 and S3000
442.7902-01MAIN SHAFT H3000 /   USE ASSY N11851875N11851301H3000 and S3000
BG00215626TAPERED MAINSHAFT   SLEEVE CH/S 430 !BLOCK U.S.!N11852098H3000 and S3000
442.7913-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851304H3000 and S3000
853.0118-00PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-25M6X50-ST-UNPLTD853.0118-00H3000 and S3000
442.7895-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851297H3000 and S3000
855.0103-00RETAINING RING   EXTERNAL DIN471-SgA80X2.57.04101E+11H3000 and S3000
442.8448-01HEAD S3000 / USE ASSY   N11851879N11851407H3000 and S3000
442.7910-01HEAD H3000 / USE ASSY   N11851875N11851303H3000 and S3000
442.8470-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CS430MM1328289H3000 and S3000
442.7988-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH430MM1328266H3000 and S3000
442.9759-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR   CH430MM1328262H3000 and S3000
442.8471-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS430MM1328187H3000 and S3000
442.9759-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR   CH430MM1328182H3000 and S3000
442.7989-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH430MM1328173H3000 and S3000
442.7988-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH430MM1328168H3000 and S3000
442.7989-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH430MM1328134H3000 and S3000
442.8471-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS430MM1224784H3000 and S3000
452.1502-003MANTLE EF 21MNCR   CH430MM1224783H3000 and S3000
452.1502-001MANTLE EF 14MNCR   CH430MM1224782H3000 and S3000
442.7989-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH430MM1224584H3000 and S3000
442.8470-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS430MM1223027H3000 and S3000
442.8470-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS430MM1223026H3000 and S3000
442.7988-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH430MM1222997H3000 and S3000
442.9759-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR   CH430MM1222996H3000 and S3000
442.7912-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851696H3000 and S3000
442.7918-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851305H3000 and S3000
442.7911-01BURNING RING H/S3000N11939771H3000 and S3000
442.8017-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851352H3000 and S3000
442.8020-01RETAINER RING DUST   SEAL H/S3000N11851353H3000 and S3000
442.8021-01RETAINER SCRAPER   H/S3000N11851354H3000 and S3000
442.8022-01SCRAPER /H3000N11851355H3000 and S3000
840.0068-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X507001530312H3000 and S3000
840.0070-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X60358168H3000 and S3000
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H3000 and S3000
442.8316-00FILLER RING ASSEMBLY   M (MF, F)N11852486H3000 and S3000
452.6109-001TOP SHELL EC2   S3000/CS430N11852050H3000 and S3000
442.8446-01TOP SHELL EC2 S3000N11851726H3000 and S3000
442.7981-00TOP SHELL EC2 H3000N11851337H3000 and S3000
442.9035-01RIM LINER XT610 1of 6   14MNCR /S3000MM1224594H3000 and S3000
853.0979-00DOWEL PIN 36 X 32853.0979-00H3000 and S3000
442.8451-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD OLD   STYLE 14MNCR /S3000MM1224761H3000 and S3000
442.7984-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD   14MNCR H3000MM1223070H3000 and S3000
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING 900.0425-00H3000 and S3000
900.1262-00ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE   90 DEG 1/4 IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-021-001H3000 and S3000
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04   1/2"-1/4 (FOR S-MODEL)900.1030-00H3000 and S3000
808.0220-00PIPE, STEEL 10 X 1,5   MM, L=1,35 M808.0220-00H3000 and S3000
650.0086-09HOSE ASSEMBLY (ONLY   FOR S-MODEL)650.0086-09H3000 and S3000
914.0093-00NIPPLE, LUBRICATING   AH KR1/4914.0093-00H3000 and S3000
442.8506-01BRACKET (FOR S-MODEL)N11851776H3000 and S3000
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)7001530102H3000 and S3000
900.0243-00SOCKET RSK 1058   .250  Rp 1/4 Fe 900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)65-711-002-002H3000 and S3000
900.0652-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER G   1/4 B -19 X G 1/4 B -19  900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-019-002H3000 and S3000
442.8520-00SPIDER CAP /S3000N11851411H3000 and S3000
BG01116636/442.7976-01SPIDER CAP /H3000N11851336H3000 and S3000
912.0114-00BREATHER 912.0114-00H3000 and S3000
912.0155-00FILTER ELEMENT   852.514 MIC912.0155-00H3000 and S3000
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002H3000 and S3000
900.0134-00HYDRAULIC FITTING   BUSHING 3/8IN X 1/4IN (S-MODEL)65-965-010-003H3000 and S3000
900.0002-00ELBOW   ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00H3000 and S3000
900.2008-00ELBOW 45 DEG SMS   453-10 (FOR S-MODEL)900.2008-00H3000 and S3000
873.0833-00O-RING 379,3x5,7 SMS   1586873.0833-00H3000 and S3000
840.0069-00SCREW ISO4017-M16X55MM0337978H3000 and S3000
847-0120-00WASHER 17x30847-0120-00H3000 and S3000
442.6473-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MN-BRN11852030H3000 and S3000
442.6473-01SPIDER BUSHING STD442.6473-01H3000 and S3000
N/ASPIDER BUSHING STD +   FASTENING PARTS KITN11852104H3000 and S3000
840.0080-00SCREW M6S 20X80 8.8   ISO40177001530422H3000 and S3000
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520H3000 and S3000
442.6470-01SPIDER SEAL RING442.6470-01H3000 and S3000
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00H3000 and S3000
442.8247-03CONCAVE MC 21MNCR   CH430MM1328263H3000 and S3000
452.1216-002CONCAVE MF 18MNCR   CH430MM1328261H3000 and S3000
442.8248-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR   CH430MM1328200H3000 and S3000
442.8249-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR   CH430MM1328199H3000 and S3000
442.8630-02CONCAVE EF 18MNCR   CH430MM1328179H3000 and S3000
442.8251-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR   CH430MM1328172H3000 and S3000
442.8247-02CONCAVE MC 18MNCR   CH430MM1328171H3000 and S3000
442.8246-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH430MM1328169H3000 and S3000
452.1216-003CONCAVE MF 21MNCR   CH430MM1328160H3000 and S3000
442.8251-03CONCAVE F 21MNCR   CH430MM1328155H3000 and S3000
442.8248-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR   CH430MM1328136H3000 and S3000
442.8246-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH430MM1328135H3000 and S3000
442.8630-03CONCAVE EF 21MNCR   CH430MM1224760H3000 and S3000
442.8630-01CONCAVE EF 14MNCR   CH430MM1224759H3000 and S3000
442.8251-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR   CH430MM1224546H3000 and S3000
452.1216-001CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH430MM1224351H3000 and S3000
442.8246-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH430MM1223431H3000 and S3000
442.8248-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR   CH430MM1223019H3000 and S3000
442.8249-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR   CH430MM1223017H3000 and S3000
442.8249-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR   CH430MM1223016H3000 and S3000
442.8247-01CONCAVE MC 14MNCR   CH430MM1222969H3000 and S3000
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)N08010111H3000 and S3000
442.8245-01FILLER RING C H3000N11851384H3000 and S3000
442.8008-01FILLER RING M, F, MF   H3000N11851348H3000 and S3000
442.8009-01RINGN11851349H3000 and S3000
442.8010-01O-RING H3000N11851350H3000 and S3000
840.0079-00SCREW M6S 20X70 8.8   ISO4017 /S48007001530421H3000 and S3000
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520H3000 and S3000
442.8695-01WEAR RINGN11851422H3000 and S3000
442.8001-01SCREW M6S   24X360   /H3000N11851345H3000 and S3000
845.0216-00NYLOCK M247.04204E+11H3000 and S3000
442.7996-01SLEEVE /H3000N11851342H3000 and S3000
442.7997-01WASHER /H3000N11851343H3000 and S3000
847.0264-00WASHER SPHERICAL   DIN6319-C25-UNPLTD847.0264-00H3000 and S3000
847.0265-00CONICAL SEAT   DIN6319-G28-UNPLTD847.0265-00H3000 and S3000
863.0032-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG 71   x 36 x 4863.0032-00H3000 and S3000
840.0542-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X75-8.8-A3A840054200H3000 and S3000
442.7999-01KNOB /H3000N11851344H3000 and S3000
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00H3000 and S3000
442.8478-91CONCAVE RING LOWER C   21MNCR CS430MM1328307H3000 and S3000
442.8478-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C   18MNCR CS430MM1328209H3000 and S3000
442.8477-90CONCAVE RING LOWER EC   18MNCR CS430MM1328186H3000 and S3000
452.1954-902CONCAVE RING LOWER C   STEPPED 2 18MNCR CS430MM1328141H3000 and S3000
442.8478-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C   14MNCR CS430MM1223135H3000 and S3000
442.8477-00CONCAVE RING LOWER EC   14MNCR CS430MM1223028H3000 and S3000
442.8485-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 14MNCR CS430MM1328216H3000 and S3000
442.8484-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   EC 14MNCR CS430MM1328170H3000 and S3000
452.1465-002CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   MC 18MNCR CS430MM1328159H3000 and S3000
452.1465-001CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   MC 14MNCR CS430MM1225226H3000 and S3000
452.0274-901CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   MC 14MNCR CS430MM1224785H3000 and S3000
442.8485-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 18MNCR CS430MM1224570H3000 and S3000
442.8484-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   EC 18MNCR CS430MM1223029H3000 and S3000
442.1843-00OIL SCREEN   H36/H2000/H3000442.1843-00H3000 and S3000
442.3300-90LUBE PUMPING UNIT   H/S3000442.3300-00H3000 and S3000
906.0140-00PUMP TGL047-02V (RB5906.0140-00H3000 and S3000
930.0235-00COUPLING HALF D28   05-32-538930.0235-00H3000 and S3000
930.0234-00COUPLING HALF D25   05-32-116930.0234-00H3000 and S3000
910.0055-90AIR-OIL COOLER   58-650-41-1.5910.0055-00H3000 and S3000
442.2873-90WATER COOLER BCF   502-0-4910.0004-00H3000 and S3000
906.0298-00FAN WHEEL   650/7-14/35/PPG/3HL/24906.0298-00H3000 and S3000
906.0307-00FAN BLADE   650/14-14/35/PPG/3HL906.0307-00H3000 and S3000
910.0063-00COOLER CELL  IE-3083910.0063-00H3000 and S3000
972.0359-00ELECTRIC MOTOR   IEC90-4 3601 400VY972.0359-00H3000 and S3000
912.0096-00DUST RMVR DIRT TRAP   SW/0 1 1/4 INCH912.0096-00H3000 and S3000
902.0717-00VALVE R1 0,7MPA"902.0717-00H3000 and S3000
984.1008-00FLOW SWITCH LIQUID   LEVEL984.1008-00H3000 and S3000
900.0314-00SLEEVE900.0314-00H3000 and S3000
442.6956-00PUMP   P3BAN2004HL10B02N442.6956-00H3000 and S3000
919.0173-00VALVE ASSY /PORT ASM   H3000919.0173-00H3000 and S3000
919.0164-00PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR   20L OLAER919.0164-00H3000 and S3000
442.8624-00CHECK VALVE442.8624-00H3000 and S3000
127.0004-30TENSION AND   COMPRESSION SPRING 42X4X127.0004-30H3000 and S3000
650.0173-02HYDR HOSE 100 R10   R2x695"650.0173-02H3000 and S3000
984.0607-00IMMERSION HEATER   1640W S&H3000984.0607-00H3000 and S3000
984.0316-00IMMERSION HEATER   380V, 670W984.0316-00H3000 and S3000
442.9780-01MOUNTING PLATE LOWER   ¬†/H3000N11851811H3000 and S3000
442.9779-00MOUNTING PLATE UPPER   ¬†/ H3000N11851824H3000 and S3000
864.0080-00DAMPER ELEMENT SAW   150A59943438003H3000 and S3000
442.0800-90LEAD CYLINDER H/S3000442.0800-90H3000 and S3000
N/AMANTLE LIFTING TOOL   (for Metso ENHANCED mantles)MM1230512H3000 and S3000
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE   (18 KG)825.0122-00H3000 and S3000
442.7908-00BOTTOM SHELL BARE   H3000N11851302H3800 and S3800
442.7201-00COVERN11851782H3800 and S3800
843.1267-00STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD65-965-002-009H3800 and S3800
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012SH3800 and S3800
845.0030-00NUT, HEXAGONAL,   TORQUE ISO7040-M12-8-A3A7.04204E+11H3800 and S3800
442.7915-01/452.6564-001PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR   14MNCR H/S3000MM1224532H3800 and S3800
442.7914-01/452.6563-001NARROW ARM LINER   14MNCR H/S3000MM1224533H3800 and S3800
900.0027-00ELBOW ISO 49 DN80 R3   INCH900.0027-00H3800 and S3800
442.7935-01/452.4190-001BOTTOM SHELL BUSHING   /H3000N11851322H3800 and S3800
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00H3800 and S3800
900.0921-00TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x   G 3/4900.0921-00H3800 and S3800
900.1412-00PIPE 3/4 X 70900.1412-00H3800 and S3800
900.0276-00PROTECTION CAP900.0276-00H3800 and S3800
442.8870-00BOTTOM SHELL WEAR   LINER ASSEMBLYN11851864H3800 and S3800
442.7929-01DUST COLLARN11851313H3800 and S3800
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25   8.8-A3F2942810H3800 and S3800
442.7932-01SUPPORT RING H3000N11851316H3800 and S3800
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00H3800 and S3800
840.1034-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X60-10.9-A3AMM0331477H3800 and S3800
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H3800 and S3800
442.7928/452.4194-01SUPPORT BAR H/S3000N11851312H3800 and S3800
442.7933-04SHIM   T=0,7   H/S3000N11851320H3800 and S3800
442.7933-03SHIM T=0.5    H/S3000N11851319H3800 and S3800
442.7933-02SHIM T=0,3    H/S3000N11851318H3800 and S3800
442.7933-01SHIM   T=0,1   H/S3000N11851317H3800 and S3800
841.0019-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F2878650H3800 and S3800
442.7934-01GASKET T= 0,8    H/S3000N11851321H3800 and S3800
442.7931-01SEAL RING   INNER   H/S3000N11851315H3800 and S3800
840.0070-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X60358168H3800 and S3800
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189H3800 and S3800
840.0720-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M36X200-8.8-A3A7001530840H3800 and S3800
845.0221-00NUT ISO4032-M36-8-TZNSA951078H3800 and S3800
847.0162-00WASHER   DIN125A-M36-HB200-UNPLTD847.0162-00H3800 and S3800
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2   BLACK899.0229-00H3800 and S3800
442.9529-02BOLT M36X90 H3000N11851637H3800 and S3800
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2   BLACK899.0229-00H3800 and S3800
442.8449-01ECCENTRIC TPE /S3000N11851408H3800 and S3800
442.7921-01ECCENTRIC /H3000N11851306H3800 and S3800
442.8486-01/452.4516-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   16+20+25+30 / S3000N11851409H3800 and S3800
442.7925-01 /   452.4193-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   29+32+34+36N11851309H3800 and S3800
442.7924-01 /   452.4192-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   22+25+29N11851308H3800 and S3800
442.7923-01 /   452.4191-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   16+19+22N11851307H3800 and S3800
442.7926-01HUB H/S3000N11851310H3800 and S3800
442.7930-01SEAL RING INNER   H/S3000N11851314H3800 and S3800
840.1156-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X35-10.9-UNPLTDN01532198H3800 and S3800
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012SH3800 and S3800
442.9608-01   /857.0314-00KEY 18x11x200 /H3000N11851783H3800 and S3800
841.0026-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X60-12.9-UNPLTDMM0302303H3800 and S3800
841.0024-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X40-12.9-UNPLTD7001540189H3800 and S3800
847.0180-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL   SPRING, REGULAR1003064476H3800 and S3800
442.7802-00GEAR SET H/S3000N11851291H3800 and S3800
442.8011-01KEY 40X22X50 H3000N11851351H3800 and S3800
442.7927-01/452.4188-001ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATE /H3000N11851311H3800 and S3800
853.0474-00ROLL PIN 25x45 N853.0474-00H3800 and S3800
442.7889-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851725H3800 and S3800
840.0542-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X75-8.8-A3A840054200H3800 and S3800
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00H3800 and S3800
442.7892-01CYL BUSHING H/S3000N11851294H3800 and S3800
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094H3800 and S3800
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124H3800 and S3800
873.0836-00O-RING 439,3X5,7 SMS   1586873.0836-00H3800 and S3800
442.9668-00PISTON TPE    H/S3000N11851293H3800 and S3800
853.0118-00PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-25M6X50-ST-UNPLTD853.0118-00H3800 and S3800
BG00259459STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852210H3800 and S3800
442.7893-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851295H3800 and S3800
442.7894-01STEP WASHERN11851296H3800 and S3800
442.7897-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851299H3800 and S3800
442.7896-01MPS CLAMP PLATE   /H3000N11851298H3800 and S3800
841.0266-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11H3800 and S3800
442.9667-00CYLINDER COVERN11851667H3800 and S3800
840.0670-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X80-8.8-A3AN01530525H3800 and S3800
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00H3800 and S3800
902.0605-00VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV   121902.0605-00H3800 and S3800
873.0157-00O-RING   SMS1586-339.30X5.70-NBR70873.0157-00H3800 and S3800
873.1275-00O-RING 370,00   X5,70-CC873.1275-00H3800 and S3800
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770H3800 and S3800
873.0111-00O-RING   SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-026H3800 and S3800
840.0023-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X25-8.8-A3AN01530104H3800 and S3800
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124H3800 and S3800
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094H3800 and S3800
984.0391-00TRANSDUCER PROBE B1N   EDS250 H/S3000984.0391-00H3800 and S3800
819.0061-00HOSE RUBBER   31,5-0,6  SS248225819.0061-00H3800 and S3800
442.8312-90/442.9962-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSYN11851387H3800 and S3800
442.7949-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING   H/S3000N11851323H3800 and S3800
442.7953-03GASKET T= 1,5    H/S3000N11851328H3800 and S3800
442.7953-02GASKET T=   0,8   H/S3000N11851327H3800 and S3800
442.7953-01GASKET T= 0,5    H/S3000N11851326H3800 and S3800
868.0790-00ROLLER BRNG 22219   E/C300930547060SH3800 and S3800
868.0805-00ROLLER BRNG 452319   M2/W50200-813-255-031H3800 and S3800
442.7954-01SPACER RING H/S3000N11851329H3800 and S3800
442.7954-01SPACER RING H/S3000N11851329H3800 and S3800
873.0778-00O-RING   SMS1586-79.20X5.70-NBR70873.0778-00H3800 and S3800
873.0778-00O-RING   SMS1586-79.20X5.70-NBR70873.0778-00H3800 and S3800
873.1097-00SEAL RING 110x140x12   ISO6194-1873.1097-00H3800 and S3800
873.1097-00SEAL RING 110x140x12   ISO6194-1873.1097-00H3800 and S3800
442.7951-01BRNG COVER   INNER   H/S3000N11851325H3800 and S3800
442.7950-01BRNG COVER   OUTER  H/S3000N11851324H3800 and S3800
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A7001530102H3800 and S3800
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F2972680H3800 and S3800
847.0147-00PLAIN WASHER BRB   2x13/2400921305012SH3800 and S3800
442.7957-01GASKET T= 0,5    H/S3000N11851333H3800 and S3800
442.7956-02GASKET T= 0,8    H/S3000N11851332H3800 and S3800
442.7956-01GASKET T= 0,5    H/S3000N11851331H3800 and S3800
900.0717-00FILTER PLUG G 1/4 F14900.0717-00H3800 and S3800
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED,   HEAVY DUTY853.0590-00H3800 and S3800
442.7959-01PLUGN11851335H3800 and S3800
873.0383-00RING, SEAL TREDO NO   16873.0383-00H3800 and S3800
442.9936-01PINION SHAFT H/S3000N11851749H3800 and S3800
857.0046-00KEY R  16X10X80   SMS 2306857.0046-00H3800 and S3800
857.0346-00KEY R 22X14X80857.0346-00H3800 and S3800
442.2018-01PLUG PIPE PLUG    /H36442.2018-01H3800 and S3800
900.0269-00PIPE NIPPLE R 3/4 FE,   1241793900.0269-00H3800 and S3800
900.0275-00SOCKET RSK 1058   .750  Rp 3/4 Fe 900.0275 SA65-711-002-005H3800 and S3800
442.7958-01MAGNETIC PLUGN11851334H3800 and S3800
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   20873.0385-00H3800 and S3800
855.0103-00RETAINING RING   EXTERNAL DIN471-SgA80X2.57.04101E+11H3800 and S3800
442.7955-01WASHER /H3000N11851330H3800 and S3800
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310H3800 and S3800
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H3800 and S3800
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331H3800 and S3800
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016H3800 and S3800
442.8937-AD/452.0655-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   S3000N11851879H3800 and S3800
442.8923-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   H3000N11851875H3800 and S3800
442.8447-01MAIN SHAFT S3000 /   USE ASSY N11851879N11851406H3800 and S3800
442.7902-01MAIN SHAFT H3000 /   USE ASSY N11851875N11851301H3800 and S3800
BG00215626TAPERED MAINSHAFT   SLEEVE CH/S 430 !BLOCK U.S.!N11852098H3800 and S3800
442.7913-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851304H3800 and S3800
853.0118-00PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-25M6X50-ST-UNPLTD853.0118-00H3800 and S3800
442.7895-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851297H3800 and S3800
855.0103-00RETAINING RING   EXTERNAL DIN471-SgA80X2.57.04101E+11H3800 and S3800
442.8448-01HEAD S3000 / USE ASSY   N11851879N11851407H3800 and S3800
442.7910-01HEAD H3000 / USE ASSY   N11851875N11851303H3800 and S3800
442.8470-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CS430MM1328289H3800 and S3800
442.7988-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH430MM1328266H3800 and S3800
442.9759-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR   CH430MM1328262H3800 and S3800
442.8471-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS430MM1328187H3800 and S3800
442.9759-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR   CH430MM1328182H3800 and S3800
442.7989-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH430MM1328173H3800 and S3800
442.7988-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH430MM1328168H3800 and S3800
442.7989-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH430MM1328134H3800 and S3800
442.8471-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS430MM1224784H3800 and S3800
452.1502-003MANTLE EF 21MNCR   CH430MM1224783H3800 and S3800
452.1502-001MANTLE EF 14MNCR   CH430MM1224782H3800 and S3800
442.7989-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH430MM1224584H3800 and S3800
442.8470-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS430MM1223027H3800 and S3800
442.8470-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS430MM1223026H3800 and S3800
442.7988-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH430MM1222997H3800 and S3800
442.9759-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR   CH430MM1222996H3800 and S3800
442.7912-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851696H3800 and S3800
442.7918-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851305H3800 and S3800
442.7911-01BURNING RING H/S3000N11939771H3800 and S3800
442.8017-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851352H3800 and S3800
442.8020-01RETAINER RING DUST   SEAL H/S3000N11851353H3800 and S3800
442.8021-01RETAINER SCRAPER   H/S3000N11851354H3800 and S3800
442.8022-01SCRAPER /H3000N11851355H3800 and S3800
840.0068-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X507001530312H3800 and S3800
840.0070-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X60358168H3800 and S3800
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H3800 and S3800
442.8316-00FILLER RING ASSEMBLY   M (MF, F)N11852486H3800 and S3800
452.6109-001TOP SHELL EC2   S3000/CS430N11852050H3800 and S3800
442.8446-01TOP SHELL EC2 S3000N11851726H3800 and S3800
442.7981-00TOP SHELL EC2 H3000N11851337H3800 and S3800
442.9035-01RIM LINER XT610 1of 6   14MNCR /S3000MM1224594H3800 and S3800
853.0979-00DOWEL PIN 36 X 32853.0979-00H3800 and S3800
442.8451-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD OLD   STYLE 14MNCR /S3000MM1224761H3800 and S3800
442.7984-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD   14MNCR H3000MM1223070H3800 and S3800
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING 900.0425-00H3800 and S3800
900.1262-00ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE   90 DEG 1/4 IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-021-001H3800 and S3800
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04   1/2"-1/4 (FOR S-MODEL)900.1030-00H3800 and S3800
808.0220-00PIPE, STEEL 10 X 1,5   MM, L=1,35 M808.0220-00H3800 and S3800
650.0086-09HOSE ASSEMBLY (ONLY   FOR S-MODEL)650.0086-09H3800 and S3800
914.0093-00NIPPLE, LUBRICATING   AH KR1/4914.0093-00H3800 and S3800
442.8506-01BRACKET (FOR S-MODEL)N11851776H3800 and S3800
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)7001530102H3800 and S3800
900.0243-00SOCKET RSK 1058   .250  Rp 1/4 Fe 900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)65-711-002-002H3800 and S3800
900.0652-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER G   1/4 B -19 X G 1/4 B -19  900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-019-002H3800 and S3800
442.8520-00SPIDER CAP /S3000N11851411H3800 and S3800
BG01116636/442.7976-01SPIDER CAP /H3000N11851336H3800 and S3800
912.0114-00BREATHER 912.0114-00H3800 and S3800
912.0155-00FILTER ELEMENT   852.514 MIC912.0155-00H3800 and S3800
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002H3800 and S3800
900.0134-00HYDRAULIC FITTING   BUSHING 3/8IN X 1/4IN (S-MODEL)65-965-010-003H3800 and S3800
900.0002-00ELBOW   ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00H3800 and S3800
900.2008-00ELBOW 45 DEG SMS   453-10 (FOR S-MODEL)900.2008-00H3800 and S3800
873.0833-00O-RING 379,3x5,7 SMS   1586873.0833-00H3800 and S3800
840.0069-00SCREW ISO4017-M16X55MM0337978H3800 and S3800
847-0120-00WASHER 17x30847-0120-00H3800 and S3800
442.6473-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MN-BRN11852030H3800 and S3800
442.6473-01SPIDER BUSHING STD442.6473-01H3800 and S3800
N/ASPIDER BUSHING STD +   FASTENING PARTS KITN11852104H3800 and S3800
840.0080-00SCREW M6S 20X80 8.8   ISO40177001530422H3800 and S3800
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520H3800 and S3800
442.6470-01SPIDER SEAL RING442.6470-01H3800 and S3800
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00H3800 and S3800
442.8247-03CONCAVE MC 21MNCR   CH430MM1328263H3800 and S3800
452.1216-002CONCAVE MF 18MNCR   CH430MM1328261H3800 and S3800
442.8248-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR   CH430MM1328200H3800 and S3800
442.8249-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR   CH430MM1328199H3800 and S3800
442.8630-02CONCAVE EF 18MNCR   CH430MM1328179H3800 and S3800
442.8251-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR   CH430MM1328172H3800 and S3800
442.8247-02CONCAVE MC 18MNCR   CH430MM1328171H3800 and S3800
442.8246-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH430MM1328169H3800 and S3800
452.1216-003CONCAVE MF 21MNCR   CH430MM1328160H3800 and S3800
442.8251-03CONCAVE F 21MNCR   CH430MM1328155H3800 and S3800
442.8248-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR   CH430MM1328136H3800 and S3800
442.8246-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH430MM1328135H3800 and S3800
442.8630-03CONCAVE EF 21MNCR   CH430MM1224760H3800 and S3800
442.8630-01CONCAVE EF 14MNCR   CH430MM1224759H3800 and S3800
442.8251-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR   CH430MM1224546H3800 and S3800
452.1216-001CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH430MM1224351H3800 and S3800
442.8246-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH430MM1223431H3800 and S3800
442.8248-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR   CH430MM1223019H3800 and S3800
442.8249-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR   CH430MM1223017H3800 and S3800
442.8249-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR   CH430MM1223016H3800 and S3800
442.8247-01CONCAVE MC 14MNCR   CH430MM1222969H3800 and S3800
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)N08010111H3800 and S3800
442.8245-01FILLER RING C H3000N11851384H3800 and S3800
442.8008-01FILLER RING M, F, MF   H3000N11851348H3800 and S3800
442.8009-01RINGN11851349H3800 and S3800
442.8010-01O-RING H3000N11851350H3800 and S3800
840.0079-00SCREW M6S 20X70 8.8   ISO4017 /S48007001530421H3800 and S3800
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520H3800 and S3800
442.8695-01WEAR RINGN11851422H3800 and S3800
442.8001-01SCREW M6S   24X360   /H3000N11851345H3800 and S3800
845.0216-00NYLOCK M247.04204E+11H3800 and S3800
442.7996-01SLEEVE /H3000N11851342H3800 and S3800
442.7997-01WASHER /H3000N11851343H3800 and S3800
847.0264-00WASHER SPHERICAL   DIN6319-C25-UNPLTD847.0264-00H3800 and S3800
847.0265-00CONICAL SEAT   DIN6319-G28-UNPLTD847.0265-00H3800 and S3800
863.0032-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG 71   x 36 x 4863.0032-00H3800 and S3800
840.0542-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X75-8.8-A3A840054200H3800 and S3800
442.7999-01KNOB /H3000N11851344H3800 and S3800
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00H3800 and S3800
442.8478-91CONCAVE RING LOWER C   21MNCR CS430MM1328307H3800 and S3800
442.8478-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C   18MNCR CS430MM1328209H3800 and S3800
442.8477-90CONCAVE RING LOWER EC   18MNCR CS430MM1328186H3800 and S3800
452.1954-902CONCAVE RING LOWER C   STEPPED 2 18MNCR CS430MM1328141H3800 and S3800
442.8478-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C   14MNCR CS430MM1223135H3800 and S3800
442.8477-00CONCAVE RING LOWER EC   14MNCR CS430MM1223028H3800 and S3800
442.8485-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 14MNCR CS430MM1328216H3800 and S3800
442.8484-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   EC 14MNCR CS430MM1328170H3800 and S3800
452.1465-002CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   MC 18MNCR CS430MM1328159H3800 and S3800
452.1465-001CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   MC 14MNCR CS430MM1225226H3800 and S3800
452.0274-901CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   MC 14MNCR CS430MM1224785H3800 and S3800
442.8485-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 18MNCR CS430MM1224570H3800 and S3800
442.8484-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   EC 18MNCR CS430MM1223029H3800 and S3800
442.1843-00OIL SCREEN   H36/H2000/H3000442.1843-00H3800 and S3800
442.3300-90LUBE PUMPING UNIT   H/S3000442.3300-00H3800 and S3800
906.0140-00PUMP TGL047-02V (RB5906.0140-00H3800 and S3800
930.0235-00COUPLING HALF D28   05-32-538930.0235-00H3800 and S3800
930.0234-00COUPLING HALF D25   05-32-116930.0234-00H3800 and S3800
910.0055-90AIR-OIL COOLER   58-650-41-1.5910.0055-00H3800 and S3800
442.2873-90WATER COOLER BCF   502-0-4910.0004-00H3800 and S3800
906.0298-00FAN WHEEL   650/7-14/35/PPG/3HL/24906.0298-00H3800 and S3800
906.0307-00FAN BLADE   650/14-14/35/PPG/3HL906.0307-00H3800 and S3800
910.0063-00COOLER CELL  IE-3083910.0063-00H3800 and S3800
972.0359-00ELECTRIC MOTOR   IEC90-4 3601 400VY972.0359-00H3800 and S3800
912.0096-00DUST RMVR DIRT TRAP   SW/0 1 1/4 INCH912.0096-00H3800 and S3800
902.0717-00VALVE R1 0,7MPA"902.0717-00H3800 and S3800
984.1008-00FLOW SWITCH LIQUID   LEVEL984.1008-00H3800 and S3800
900.0314-00SLEEVE900.0314-00H3800 and S3800
442.6956-00PUMP   P3BAN2004HL10B02N442.6956-00H3800 and S3800
919.0173-00VALVE ASSY /PORT ASM   H3000919.0173-00H3800 and S3800
919.0164-00PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR   20L OLAER919.0164-00H3800 and S3800
442.8624-00CHECK VALVE442.8624-00H3800 and S3800
127.0004-30TENSION AND   COMPRESSION SPRING 42X4X127.0004-30H3800 and S3800
650.0173-02HYDR HOSE 100 R10   R2x695"650.0173-02H3800 and S3800
984.0607-00IMMERSION HEATER   1640W S&H3000984.0607-00H3800 and S3800
984.0316-00IMMERSION HEATER   380V, 670W984.0316-00H3800 and S3800
442.9780-01MOUNTING PLATE LOWER   ¬†/H3000N11851811H3800 and S3800
442.9779-00MOUNTING PLATE UPPER   ¬†/ H3000N11851824H3800 and S3800
864.0080-00DAMPER ELEMENT SAW   150A59943438003H3800 and S3800
442.0800-90LEAD CYLINDER H/S3000442.0800-90H3800 and S3800
N/AMANTLE LIFTING TOOL   (for Metso ENHANCED mantles)MM1230512H3800 and S3800
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE   (18 KG)825.0122-00H3800 and S3800
442.7098-00   /452.0230-901/452.6391-901BOTTOM SHELL H/S 4000N11851174H4000 and S4000
442.7201-00COVERN11851782H4000 and S4000
843.1267-00STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD65-965-002-009H4000 and S4000
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012SH4000 and S4000
845.0030-00NUT, HEXAGONAL,   TORQUE ISO7040-M12-8-A3A7.04204E+11H4000 and S4000
442.7140-00PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR   14MNCR H/S4000MM1224534H4000 and S4000
442.7141-00NARROW ARM LINER   14MNCR H/S4000MM1224535H4000 and S4000
900.0027-00ELBOW ISO 49 DN80 R3   INCH900.0027-00H4000 and S4000
442.7146-01   /452.4190-001BTTMSHELL BUSHING   H/S4000N11851199H4000 and S4000
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00H4000 and S4000
900.0921-00TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x   G 3/4900.0921-00H4000 and S4000
900.1412-00PIPE 3/4 X 70900.1412-00H4000 and S4000
900.0276-00PROTECTION CAP900.0276-00H4000 and S4000
452.0243-901BOTTOM SHELL LINER   KITN11852114H4000 and S4000
442.8794-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11851466H4000 and S4000
442.8798-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11851470H4000 and S4000
442.8797-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11851469H4000 and S4000
442.8796-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11851468H4000 and S4000
442.8795-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11851467H4000 and S4000
452.0239-001WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11852115H4000 and S4000
452.0238-001WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11852116H4000 and S4000
442.8799-06BAR (ASSY N11852114)N11851471H4000 and S4000
442.7106-01DUST COLLAR H/S 4000N11851178H4000 and S4000
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25   8.8-A3F2942810H4000 and S4000
442.7109-01RETAINING RINGN11851181H4000 and S4000
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00H4000 and S4000
840.1281-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X80-8.8-A3A7001530325H4000 and S4000
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H4000 and S4000
442.7110-01SUPPORT BAR H/S4000N11851182H4000 and S4000
442.7168-04SHIM T=1,0    H/S4000N11851207H4000 and S4000
442.7168-03SHIM T=0,7    H/S4000N11851206H4000 and S4000
442.7168-02SHIM T=0,5    H/S4000N11851205H4000 and S4000
442.7168-01SHIM T=0,1    H/S4000N11851204H4000 and S4000
841.0019-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F2878650H4000 and S4000
442.7170-01GASKET TAN   FIBRE  H/S4000N11851210H4000 and S4000
442.7108-01SEAL RING INNER    H/S4000N11851180H4000 and S4000
840.0071-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD04-115639H4000 and S4000
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189H4000 and S4000
840.1073-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X220-8.8-A3F840.1073-00H4000 and S4000
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042H4000 and S4000
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB  847.0171-00H4000 and S4000
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42   SW65-2-G68899.0278-00H4000 and S4000
442.9530-01SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTDMM0475479H4000 and S4000
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42   SW65-2-G68899.0278-00H4000 and S4000
442.8068-01ECCENTRIC /S4000N11851369H4000 and S4000
442.7151-01ECCENTRIC    /H4000N11851200H4000 and S4000
442.9643-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   13+16+20+24 /H4000/CH440N11851661H4000 and S4000
442.9642-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   24+28+32 /  H4000/CH440N11851660H4000 and S4000
442.9406-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   32+36+40+44 /H4000/CH440N11851617H4000 and S4000
442.8067-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   20+25+30+36  /S4000N11851368H4000 and S4000
442.7142-01HUBN11851198H4000 and S4000
442.7169-00RING /H4000N11851209H4000 and S4000
841.1157-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X40-8.8-A3F2028000H4000 and S4000
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012SH4000 and S4000
442.9609-01KEY M  H/S4000N11851656H4000 and S4000
841.0025-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD7001540191H4000 and S4000
841.0025-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD7001540191H4000 and S4000
847.0180-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL   SPRING, REGULAR1003064476H4000 and S4000
442.7093-00/442.9330-00GEAR SET H/S4000N11851173H4000 and S4000
442.7171-01KEY T50X28X60N11851211H4000 and S4000
442.7107-01ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATE H/S4000N11851179H4000 and S4000
853.0646-00PIN ROLL N 16X45   H4000,853.0646-00H4000 and S4000
442.7163-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851201H4000 and S4000
840.0671-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X90-10.9-UNPLTD00920146329SH4000 and S4000
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00H4000 and S4000
442.7166-01PISTON CYLINDER   BUSHING H/S4000N11851202H4000 and S4000
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094H4000 and S4000
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124H4000 and S4000
873.0892-00O-RING 530X7 SMS 1587873.0892-00H4000 and S4000
442.9672-00PISTON TPE H/S4000N11851826H4000 and S4000
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00H4000 and S4000
BG00259470STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852206H4000 and S4000
442.7122-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851187H4000 and S4000
442.7121-01STEP WASHERN11851186H4000 and S4000
442.7112-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851183H4000 and S4000
900.1933-00PLUG VSTI-ED, VSTI R1   1/2, 7580208900.1933-00H4000 and S4000
442.7167-01MPS CLAMP PLATE   H/S4000N11851203H4000 and S4000
841.0266-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11H4000 and S4000
442.9663-00CYLINDER COVERN11851665H4000 and S4000
840.0671-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X90-10.9-UNPLTD00920146329SH4000 and S4000
840.0676-00SCREW M6S 24X140 8.8   ISO 4014840.0676-00H4000 and S4000
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00H4000 and S4000
902.0605-00VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV   121902.0605-00H4000 and S4000
873.0835-00O-RING   SMS1586-419.3X5.7-NBR70873.0835-00H4000 and S4000
442.7202-01GASKET TAN FIBRE D   570/432N11851219H4000 and S4000
873.1276-00O-RING   SMS1586-453.0X5.7-NBR70873.1276-00H4000 and S4000
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770H4000 and S4000
873.0819-00O-RING   SMS1586-59.50X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-091H4000 and S4000
840.0026-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X40-8.8-A3A7001530110H4000 and S4000
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124H4000 and S4000
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094H4000 and S4000
984.0391-00TRANSDUCER   PROBE 984.0391-00H4000 and S4000
442.9966-901 /   452.6395-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSY N11851941H4000 and S4000
442.7506-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING   H/S4000N11851252H4000 and S4000
442.7136-03GASKET T= 1,5    H/S4000@N11851197H4000 and S4000
442.7136-02GASKET T= 0,8    H/S4000N11851196H4000 and S4000
442.7136-01GASKET T=0,5    H/S4000N11851195H4000 and S4000
868.0282-00ROLLER BRNG 23122   CC/W33/C3868.0282-00H4000 and S4000
868.0804-00ROLLER BRNG 452322   M2/W502868.0804-00H4000 and S4000
442.7130-01SPACER RING /H4000N11851189H4000 and S4000
442.7131-01SPACER RING H/S4000N11851190H4000 and S4000
873.0779-00O-RING   SMS1586-84.10X5.70-NBR70873.0779-00H4000 and S4000
873.0399-00O-RING   SMS1586-97.79X5.33-NBR70873.0399-00H4000 and S4000
873.1208-00SEAL RING   ISO6194-130X160X12MM-VITON873.1208-00H4000 and S4000
873.1208-00SEAL RING   ISO6194-130X160X12MM-VITON873.1208-00H4000 and S4000
442.9684-01BRNG COVER   INNER  H/S4000N11851669H4000 and S4000
442.7133-01BRNG COVER H/S4000N11851191H4000 and S4000
840.0045-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X30-8.8-A2934040H4000 and S4000
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012SH4000 and S4000
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310H4000 and S4000
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H4000 and S4000
442.7134-01GASKET T=   0,8   H/S4000N11851192H4000 and S4000
442.7135-02GASKET T=   0,8   H/S4000N11851194H4000 and S4000
442.7135-01GASKET T=   0,5    H/S4000N11851193H4000 and S4000
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED,   HEAVY DUTY ISO8752-8X28-ST-ZNPH853.0590-00H4000 and S4000
442.7129-01/442.9937-01PINION SHAFT H/S4000N11851188H4000 and S4000
857.0337-00KEY T 22X14X95857.0337-00H4000 and S4000
857.0336-00KEY T28X16X110, SMS   2306857.0336-00H4000 and S4000
900.0022-00ELBOW   ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005H4000 and S4000
900.2026-00MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4900.2026-00H4000 and S4000
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   20873.0385-00H4000 and S4000
442.7577-01PLUG OIL LEVEL /H4000N11851269H4000 and S4000
873.0108-00O-RING   SMS1586-34.20X3.00-NBR70873.0108-00H4000 and S4000
442.7578-01PIPEN11851270H4000 and S4000
442.8703-00PUMP ASSY   P3AAN0075FL20B01N 6P 71 0.25kWN11851866H4000 and S4000
906.0367-00PUMP, HYDRAULIC   P3AAN0075FL20B01N906.0367-00H4000 and S4000
930.0248-00COUPLING SPIDEX   A19.ALU ID 14-7 KEY2930.0248-00H4000 and S4000
923.0193-00GAUGE, PRESSURE D63 0   -1.6 Mpa923.0193-00H4000 and S4000
912.0129-00FILTER CARTRIDGE PC   507  HC-2912.0129-00H4000 and S4000
855.0108-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-85X3-ST-ZNPH7.04101E+11H4000 and S4000
442.7238-01WASHER H/S4000N11851220H4000 and S4000
840.0065-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X35-8.8-A3A7001530308H4000 and S4000
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H4000 and S4000
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331H4000 and S4000
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016H4000 and S4000
452.1699-901 /   442.9035-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   S4000N11851877H4000 and S4000
442.7745-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   H4000N11851874H4000 and S4000
442.8062-01MAIN SHAFT S4000 /   USE ASSY N11851877N11851366H4000 and S4000
442.7100-01MAIN SHAFT H4000 /   USE ASSY N11851874N11851175H4000 and S4000
BG00213813TAPERED MAINSHAFT   SLEEVE CH440:2: BLOCK U.S.A!!N11852051H4000 and S4000
442.7117-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851184H4000 and S4000
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00H4000 and S4000
442.7120-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851185H4000 and S4000
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPHN01602100H4000 and S4000
442.8332-01HEAD H4000 / USE ASSY   N11851874N11851391H4000 and S4000
442.8063-01HEAD S4000 / USE ASSY   N11851877N11851367H4000 and S4000
442.7230-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH440MM1328259H4000 and S4000
442.7225-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH440MM1328257H4000 and S4000
442.8089-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS440MM1328230H4000 and S4000
442.8039-02MANTLE EF 18MNCR   CH440MM1328226H4000 and S4000
442.8070-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS440MM1328190H4000 and S4000
442.9073-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR   CH440MM1328181H4000 and S4000
442.7225-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH440MM1328174H4000 and S4000
442.8070-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CS440MM1328138H4000 and S4000
442.8089-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CS440MM1328137H4000 and S4000
442.8070-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS440MM1225653H4000 and S4000
442.8089-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS440MM1224791H4000 and S4000
442.8039-03MANTLE EF 21MNCR   CH440MM1224740H4000 and S4000
442.8039-01MANTLE EF 14MNCR   CH440MM1224738H4000 and S4000
442.7225-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH440MM1224552H4000 and S4000
442.9073-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR   CH440MM1224317H4000 and S4000
442.9073-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR   CH440MM1224316H4000 and S4000
442.7230-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH440MM1223128H4000 and S4000
442.7230-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH440MM1223127H4000 and S4000
442.7105-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851695H4000 and S4000
442.8333-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851392H4000 and S4000
442.7115-01BURNING RING H/S4000N11927003H4000 and S4000
442.7102-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851176H4000 and S4000
442.7103-01RETAINER RING DUST   SEAL H/S4000N11851177H4000 and S4000
442.7523-01RETAINER H/S4000N11851254H4000 and S4000
442.7524-01SCRAPER H/S4000N11851255H4000 and S4000
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8   ISO40177.04201E+11H4000 and S4000
840.0071-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD04-115639H4000 and S4000
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H4000 and S4000
442.8059-01TOP SHELL EC2 S4000N11851365H4000 and S4000
442.7180-00/442.8553-901TOP SHELL EC2 H4000N11851213H4000 and S4000
442.9036-01WEAR PLATE RIM LINER   14MNCR CS440MM1225661H4000 and S4000
853.0979-00PIN 2172-00 D32X32   /S4800853.0979-00H4000 and S4000
442.8075-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD   14MNCR CS440MM1224762H4000 and S4000
442.7190-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD   14MNCR CH440MM1223043H4000 and S4000
442.8077-01FIXING PIN D 32X45   (FOR S-MODEL)N11851371H4000 and S4000
442.8078-01DAMPER (FOR S-MODEL)N11851827H4000 and S4000
442.8079-01CHECK, RUBBER BUMPER   10X60X250 (FOR S-MODEL)N11851372H4000 and S4000
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING 900.0425-00H4000 and S4000
900.1262-00ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE   90 DEG 1/4 IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-021-001H4000 and S4000
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04   1/2"-1/4 (FOR S-MODEL)900.1030-00H4000 and S4000
808.0220-00PIPE, STEEL 10 X 1,5   MM, L=1,35 M808.0220-00H4000 and S4000
650.0086-11HOSE ASSEMBLY R1AT   R1/4 X 650 (FOR S-MODEL)650.0086-11H4000 and S4000
914.0093-00NIPPLE, LUBRICATING   AH KR1/4914.0093-00H4000 and S4000
442.8090-01BRACKET S4000N11851374H4000 and S4000
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)7001530102H4000 and S4000
900.0243-00SOCKET RSK 1058   .250  Rp 1/4 Fe 900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)65-711-002-002H4000 and S4000
900.0652-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER G   1/4 B -19 X G 1/4 B -19  900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-019-002H4000 and S4000
442.9164-00SPIDER CAP TPE /S4000N11851532H4000 and S4000
442.7492-01SPIDER CAP CS 60   /H4000N11851250H4000 and S4000
912.0114-00FILTER, AIR PI 0102   MIC, 77575806912.0114-00H4000 and S4000
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002H4000 and S4000
900.0314-00SLEEVE (FOR S-MODEL)900.0314-00H4000 and S4000
900.0002-00ELBOW   ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00H4000 and S4000
900.2008-00ELBOW 45 DEG SMS   453-10 (FOR S-MODEL)900.2008-00H4000 and S4000
873.0838-00O-RING   SMS1586-499.30X5.70-NBR70873.0838-00H4000 and S4000
840.0078-00SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8   ISO4017 /H4800N01530001H4000 and S4000
840.0079-00SCREW M6S 20X70 8.8   ISO4017 /S48007001530421H4000 and S4000
847.0165-00WASHER TBRB 21X36847.0165-00H4000 and S4000
442.9408-MNBR   / BG00237121SPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852031H4000 and S4000
442.9408-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851618H4000 and S4000
840.0652-00SCREW M6S 20X90 8.8   ISO4014SA950815H4000 and S4000
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520H4000 and S4000
442.7193-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851217H4000 and S4000
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00H4000 and S4000
442.8418-03CONCAVE MF 21MNCR   CH440MM1328267H4000 and S4000
452.3027-003CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP   21MNCR CH440MM1328258H4000 and S4000
442.8421-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR   CH440MM1328240H4000 and S4000
442.8420-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH440MM1328234H4000 and S4000
442.8418-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR   CH440MM1328233H4000 and S4000
442.8416-02CONCAVE EF 18MNCR   CH440MM1328219H4000 and S4000
452.3027-002CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP   18MNCR CH440MM1328180H4000 and S4000
442.8417-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR   CH440MM1328177H4000 and S4000
442.8419-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH440MM1328175H4000 and S4000
442.8417-03CONCAVE F 21MNCR   CH440MM1328150H4000 and S4000
442.8419-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH440MM1328133H4000 and S4000
442.8421-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR   CH440MM1225664H4000 and S4000
442.8421-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR   CH440MM1225663H4000 and S4000
442.8416-03CONCAVE EF 21MNCR   CH440MM1224755H4000 and S4000
442.8416-01CONCAVE EF 14MNCR   CH440MM1224753H4000 and S4000
442.8417-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR   CH440MM1224551H4000 and S4000
452.3027-001CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP   14MNCR CH440MM1223161H4000 and S4000
442.8419-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH440MM1223160H4000 and S4000
442.8420-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH440MM1223036H4000 and S4000
442.8420-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH440MM1223035H4000 and S4000
442.8418-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH440MM1223009H4000 and S4000
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)N08010111H4000 and S4000
442.7485-01FILLER RING MC, M, EF   / H4000N11851249H4000 and S4000
442.7484-01FILLER RING MF,   F  / H4000N11851248H4000 and S4000
900.1821-00PIPE 1.25 X 165"   KREA SMS 1787"900.1821-00H4000 and S4000
840.1074-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M30X280-8.8-A3A7001530637H4000 and S4000
442.7251-03WASHERN11851223H4000 and S4000
442.7251-02WASHERN11851222H4000 and S4000
442.7252-04SHIM 10MMN11851227H4000 and S4000
442.7252-03SHIM 5MMN11851226H4000 and S4000
442.7252-02SHIM 3MMN11851225H4000 and S4000
442.7252-01SHIM 1MMN11851224H4000 and S4000
442.8908-03HOSE 31,5/0,6    L= 210N11851942H4000 and S4000
442.8687-01SCREW M6S 30x380   8.8   /H4000N11851420H4000 and S4000
845.0284-00LOCK NUT M6MN M30 8   DIN9857.04204E+11H4000 and S4000
442.7253-01SLEEVE /H4000/8000N11851228H4000 and S4000
442.7271-01WASHER /H4000/8000N11851233H4000 and S4000
847.0125-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-30-200HV-A3AN01626530H4000 and S4000
863.0058-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG   DIN2093-A90-UNPLTD863.0058-00H4000 and S4000
442.8425-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RINGN11851405H4000 and S4000
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385H4000 and S4000
452.0945-902CONCAVE RING C,   STEPPED 2 18MNCR CS440MM1328268H4000 and S4000
442.8114-90CONCAVE RING EC   18MNCR CS440MM1328191H4000 and S4000
442.8098-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C   18MNCR CS440MM1328188H4000 and S4000
452.0273-902CONCAVE RING LOWER MC   18MNCR CS440MM1328156H4000 and S4000
452.1955-902CONCAVE RING EC,   STEPPED 2 18MNCR CS440MM1328145H4000 and S4000
442.8114-91CONCAVE RING EC   21MNCR CS440MM1328140H4000 and S4000
442.8098-91CONCAVE RING LOWER C   21MNCR CS440MM1328139H4000 and S4000
452.1972-901CONCAVE RING LOWER MC   STEPPED 2 18MNCR CS440MM1224765H4000 and S4000
442.8098-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C   14MNCR CS440MM1223174H4000 and S4000
452.0273-903CONCAVE RING LOWER MC   21MNCR CS440MM1223173H4000 and S4000
452.0273-901CONCAVE RING LOWER MC   14MNCR CS440MM1223172H4000 and S4000
452.0945-91CONCAVE RING C,   STEPPED 2 21MNCR CS440MM1223002H4000 and S4000
452.0945-901CONCAVE RING C,   STEPPED 2 14MNCR CS440MM1223001H4000 and S4000
442.8114-00CONCAVE RING EC   14MNCR CS440MM1222987H4000 and S4000
452.1955-903CONCAVE RING EC,   STEPPED 2 21MNCR CS440MM1222986H4000 and S4000
452.1955-901CONCAVE RING EC,   STEPPED 2 14MNCR CS440MM1222985H4000 and S4000
442.8115-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   EC 18MNCR CS440MM1328192H4000 and S4000
442.8115-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   EC 14MNCR CS440MM1328178H4000 and S4000
442.8099-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 18MNCR CS440MM1225655H4000 and S4000
442.8099-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 14MNCR CS440MM1225654H4000 and S4000
914.0170-00OIL LEVEL INDICATOR   HCD 532-1000914.0170-00H4000 and S4000
902.0746-00VALVE, CHECK   NRSF-3/4R 200KPA902.0746-00H4000 and S4000
912.0127-00DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE   GAUGE PIS3097/2,2912.0127-00H4000 and S4000
923.0192-00THERMOMETER IFC60   0-120 L100923.0192-00H4000 and S4000
930.0237-00COUPLING HALF D38   05-32-540930.0237-00H4000 and S4000
906.0142-00SEAL SET W38-84087S906.0142-00H4000 and S4000
912.0126-00FILTER ELEMENT, OIL   PC2307.06301E+11H4000 and S4000
906.0387-00FAN BLADE   775-9-PPG-4ZL906.0387-00H4000 and S4000
910.0067-00COOLER CELLPAKET   LD056 539056910.0067-00H4000 and S4000
912.0087-00DUST REMOVER DIRT   TRAP SW/0 1 1/2-0,6 MM912.0087-00H4000 and S4000
902.0723-00VALVE PRESS. RELIEF   DN 32 474322 0,7MPa902.0723-00H4000 and S4000
984.1008-00FLOW SWITCH LIQUID   LEVEL FLOW SWITCH 984.1008-00H4000 and S4000
930.0205-00COUPLING HE 14 USED   ON 44-100-116-801 PUMP'G UNIT930.0205-00H4000 and S4000
906.0377-00PUMP, HYDRAULIC   P3BAN1003CL10B01N906.0377-00H4000 and S4000
906.0270-00PUMP HPI PUMP, P/N   P3BAN2004HL10B0217-107-518-002H4000 and S4000
972.0182-00MOTOR 2PETAL90-2,2s972.0182-00H4000 and S4000
919.0165-00ACCUMULATOR EHV ACCU   24.5-330/90919.0165-00H4000 and S4000
900.0655-00ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4   702-12-12900.0655-00H4000 and S4000
912.0128-00FILTER HEAD PI   2205-56 (-47)912.0128-00H4000 and S4000
923.0379-00GAUGE, PRESSURE   100M20-2 0-10MPa/Psi923.0441-00H4000 and S4000
984.0605-00IMMERSION HEATER   L=545 MM 380/220V-1500W984.0605-00H4000 and S4000
879.0359-00PULLEY, V-BELT   375/MGT 125 10XSPC879.0359-00H4000 and S4000
869.0295-00BUSHING 125-90869.0295-00H4000 and S4000
869.0283-00BUSHING 125-95869.0283-00H4000 and S4000
869.0278-00BUSHING 125-85869.0278-00H4000 and S4000
869.0261-00BUSHING 125-80869.0261-00H4000 and S4000
869.0235-00BUSHING 125-100869.0235-00H4000 and S4000
912.0138-00FILTER, AIR PUROLATOR   PI 0154912.0138-00H4000 and S4000
912.0139-00FILTER ELEMENT AIR   BLOWER  17-107-488-002H4000 and S4000
912.0113-00FILTER, AIR   LUFTFILTER504-2S 5 MICRON912.0113-00H4000 and S4000
902.0645-00VALVE AIR REGULATOR   216-2-8902.0645-00H4000 and S4000
923.0267-00GAUGE, PRESSURE D100   0-10 MBAR R3/8923.0267-00H4000 and S4000
864.0046-00DAMPER ELEMENT SAW   150B864.0046-00H4000 and S4000
442.1561-01KEY  442.1561-01H4000 and S4000
984.1423-00PHOTOELECTRIC SENSORN11852165H4000 and S4000
452.5575-901PINION SHAFT REPAIR   KITN11852118H4000 and S4000
452.5778-901BOTTOM SHELL ARM   LINER KITN11852117H4000 and S4000
442.8159-90FEED HOPPER CONE C -   RIGHTN11851380H4000 and S4000
442.8159-00FEED HOPPER CONE C -   LEFTN11851379H4000 and S4000
N/AMANTLE LIFTING TOOL   (for Metso re-engineered mantles)MM1218198H4000 and S4000
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE   (18 KG)825.0122-00H4000 and S4000
442.7267-00FEED DISTRIBUTOR   RIGHTN11851230H4000 and S4000
442.7267-90FEED DISTRIBUTOR LEFTN11851231H4000 and S4000
442.7268-01HOLDERN11851232H4000 and S4000
875.0276-00V-BELT SPC 2650N03222100H4000 and S4000
875.0249-00V-BELT SPC 45007003222190H4000 and S4000
442.7098-00   /452.0230-901/452.6391-901BOTTOM SHELL H/S 4000N11851174H4800 and S4800
442.7201-00COVERN11851782H4800 and S4800
843.1267-00STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD65-965-002-009H4800 and S4800
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012SH4800 and S4800
845.0030-00NUT, HEXAGONAL,   TORQUE ISO7040-M12-8-A3A704204000000H4800 and S4800
442.7140-00PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR   14MNCR H/S4000MM1224534H4800 and S4800
442.7141-00NARROW ARM LINER   14MNCR H/S4000MM1224535H4800 and S4800
900.0027-00ELBOW ISO 49 DN80 R3   INCH900.0027-00H4800 and S4800
442.7146-01   /452.4190-001BTTMSHELL BUSHING   H/S4000N11851199H4800 and S4800
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00H4800 and S4800
900.0921-00TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x   G 3/4900.0921-00H4800 and S4800
900.1412-00PIPE 3/4 X 70900.1412-00H4800 and S4800
900.0276-00PROTECTION CAP900.0276-00H4800 and S4800
452.0243-901BOTTOM SHELL LINER   KITN11852114H4800 and S4800
442.8794-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11851466H4800 and S4800
442.8798-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11851470H4800 and S4800
442.8797-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11851469H4800 and S4800
442.8796-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11851468H4800 and S4800
442.8795-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11851467H4800 and S4800
452.0239-001WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11852115H4800 and S4800
452.0238-001WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11852116H4800 and S4800
442.8799-06BAR (ASSY N11852114)N11851471H4800 and S4800
442.7106-01DUST COLLAR H/S 4000N11851178H4800 and S4800
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25   8.8-A3F2942810H4800 and S4800
442.7109-01RETAINING RINGN11851181H4800 and S4800
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00H4800 and S4800
840.1281-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X80-8.8-A3A7001530325H4800 and S4800
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H4800 and S4800
442.7110-01SUPPORT BAR H/S4000N11851182H4800 and S4800
442.7168-04SHIM T=1,0    H/S4000N11851207H4800 and S4800
442.7168-03SHIM T=0,7    H/S4000N11851206H4800 and S4800
442.7168-02SHIM T=0,5    H/S4000N11851205H4800 and S4800
442.7168-01SHIM T=0,1    H/S4000N11851204H4800 and S4800
841.0019-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F2878650H4800 and S4800
442.7170-01GASKET TAN   FIBRE  H/S4000N11851210H4800 and S4800
442.7108-01SEAL RING INNER    H/S4000N11851180H4800 and S4800
840.0071-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD04-115639H4800 and S4800
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189H4800 and S4800
840.1073-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X220-8.8-A3F840.1073-00H4800 and S4800
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042H4800 and S4800
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB  847.0171-00H4800 and S4800
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42   SW65-2-G68899.0278-00H4800 and S4800
442.9530-01SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTDMM0475479H4800 and S4800
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42   SW65-2-G68899.0278-00H4800 and S4800
442.8068-01ECCENTRIC /S4000N11851369H4800 and S4800
442.7151-01ECCENTRIC    /H4000N11851200H4800 and S4800
442.9643-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   13+16+20+24 /H4000/CH440N11851661H4800 and S4800
442.9642-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   24+28+32 /  H4000/CH440N11851660H4800 and S4800
442.9406-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   32+36+40+44 /H4000/CH440N11851617H4800 and S4800
442.8067-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   20+25+30+36  /S4000N11851368H4800 and S4800
442.7142-01HUBN11851198H4800 and S4800
442.7169-00RING /H4000N11851209H4800 and S4800
841.1157-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X40-8.8-A3F2028000H4800 and S4800
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012SH4800 and S4800
442.9609-01KEY M  H/S4000N11851656H4800 and S4800
841.0025-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD7001540191H4800 and S4800
841.0025-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD7001540191H4800 and S4800
847.0180-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL   SPRING, REGULAR1003064476H4800 and S4800
442.7093-00/442.9330-00GEAR SET H/S4000N11851173H4800 and S4800
442.7171-01KEY T50X28X60N11851211H4800 and S4800
442.7107-01ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATE H/S4000N11851179H4800 and S4800
853.0646-00PIN ROLL N 16X45   H4000,853.0646-00H4800 and S4800
442.7163-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851201H4800 and S4800
840.0671-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X90-10.9-UNPLTD00920146329SH4800 and S4800
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00H4800 and S4800
442.7166-01PISTON CYLINDER   BUSHING H/S4000N11851202H4800 and S4800
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094H4800 and S4800
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124H4800 and S4800
873.0892-00O-RING 530X7 SMS 1587873.0892-00H4800 and S4800
442.9672-00PISTON TPE H/S4000N11851826H4800 and S4800
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00H4800 and S4800
BG00259470STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852206H4800 and S4800
442.7122-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851187H4800 and S4800
442.7121-01STEP WASHERN11851186H4800 and S4800
442.7112-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851183H4800 and S4800
900.1933-00PLUG VSTI-ED, VSTI R1   1/2, 7580208900.1933-00H4800 and S4800
442.7167-01MPS CLAMP PLATE   H/S4000N11851203H4800 and S4800
841.0266-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11H4800 and S4800
442.9663-00CYLINDER COVERN11851665H4800 and S4800
840.0671-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X90-10.9-UNPLTD00920146329SH4800 and S4800
840.0676-00SCREW M6S 24X140 8.8   ISO 4014840.0676-00H4800 and S4800
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00H4800 and S4800
902.0605-00VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV   121902.0605-00H4800 and S4800
873.0835-00O-RING   SMS1586-419.3X5.7-NBR70873.0835-00H4800 and S4800
442.7202-01GASKET TAN FIBRE D   570/432N11851219H4800 and S4800
873.1276-00O-RING   SMS1586-453.0X5.7-NBR70873.1276-00H4800 and S4800
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770H4800 and S4800
873.0819-00O-RING   SMS1586-59.50X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-091H4800 and S4800
840.0026-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X40-8.8-A3A7001530110H4800 and S4800
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124H4800 and S4800
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094H4800 and S4800
984.0391-00TRANSDUCER   PROBE 984.0391-00H4800 and S4800
442.9966-901 /   452.6395-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSY N11851941H4800 and S4800
442.7506-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING   H/S4000N11851252H4800 and S4800
442.7136-03GASKET T= 1,5    H/S4000@N11851197H4800 and S4800
442.7136-02GASKET T= 0,8    H/S4000N11851196H4800 and S4800
442.7136-01GASKET T=0,5    H/S4000N11851195H4800 and S4800
868.0282-00ROLLER BRNG 23122   CC/W33/C3868.0282-00H4800 and S4800
868.0804-00ROLLER BRNG 452322   M2/W502868.0804-00H4800 and S4800
442.7130-01SPACER RING /H4000N11851189H4800 and S4800
442.7131-01SPACER RING H/S4000N11851190H4800 and S4800
873.0779-00O-RING   SMS1586-84.10X5.70-NBR70873.0779-00H4800 and S4800
873.0399-00O-RING   SMS1586-97.79X5.33-NBR70873.0399-00H4800 and S4800
873.1208-00SEAL RING   ISO6194-130X160X12MM-VITON873.1208-00H4800 and S4800
873.1208-00SEAL RING   ISO6194-130X160X12MM-VITON873.1208-00H4800 and S4800
442.9684-01BRNG COVER   INNER  H/S4000N11851669H4800 and S4800
442.7133-01BRNG COVER H/S4000N11851191H4800 and S4800
840.0045-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X30-8.8-A2934040H4800 and S4800
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012SH4800 and S4800
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310H4800 and S4800
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H4800 and S4800
442.7134-01GASKET T=   0,8   H/S4000N11851192H4800 and S4800
442.7135-02GASKET T=   0,8   H/S4000N11851194H4800 and S4800
442.7135-01GASKET T=   0,5    H/S4000N11851193H4800 and S4800
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED,   HEAVY DUTY ISO8752-8X28-ST-ZNPH853.0590-00H4800 and S4800
442.7129-01/442.9937-01PINION SHAFT H/S4000N11851188H4800 and S4800
857.0337-00KEY T 22X14X95857.0337-00H4800 and S4800
857.0336-00KEY T28X16X110, SMS   2306857.0336-00H4800 and S4800
900.0022-00ELBOW   ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005H4800 and S4800
900.2026-00MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4900.2026-00H4800 and S4800
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   20873.0385-00H4800 and S4800
442.7577-01PLUG OIL LEVEL /H4000N11851269H4800 and S4800
873.0108-00O-RING   SMS1586-34.20X3.00-NBR70873.0108-00H4800 and S4800
442.7578-01PIPEN11851270H4800 and S4800
442.8703-00PUMP ASSY   P3AAN0075FL20B01N 6P 71 0.25kWN11851866H4800 and S4800
906.0367-00PUMP, HYDRAULIC   P3AAN0075FL20B01N906.0367-00H4800 and S4800
930.0248-00COUPLING SPIDEX   A19.ALU ID 14-7 KEY2930.0248-00H4800 and S4800
923.0193-00GAUGE, PRESSURE D63 0   -1.6 Mpa923.0193-00H4800 and S4800
912.0129-00FILTER CARTRIDGE PC   507  HC-2912.0129-00H4800 and S4800
855.0108-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-85X3-ST-ZNPH7.04101E+11H4800 and S4800
442.7238-01WASHER H/S4000N11851220H4800 and S4800
840.0065-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X35-8.8-A3A7001530308H4800 and S4800
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H4800 and S4800
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331H4800 and S4800
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016H4800 and S4800
452.1699-901 /   442.9035-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   S4000N11851877H4800 and S4800
442.7745-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   H4000N11851874H4800 and S4800
442.8062-01MAIN SHAFT S4000 /   USE ASSY N11851877N11851366H4800 and S4800
442.7100-01MAIN SHAFT H4000 /   USE ASSY N11851874N11851175H4800 and S4800
BG00213813TAPERED MAINSHAFT   SLEEVE CH440:2: BLOCK U.S.A!!N11852051H4800 and S4800
442.7117-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851184H4800 and S4800
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00H4800 and S4800
442.7120-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851185H4800 and S4800
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPHN01602100H4800 and S4800
442.8332-01HEAD H4000 / USE ASSY   N11851874N11851391H4800 and S4800
442.8063-01HEAD S4000 / USE ASSY   N11851877N11851367H4800 and S4800
442.7230-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH440MM1328259H4800 and S4800
442.7225-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH440MM1328257H4800 and S4800
442.8089-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS440MM1328230H4800 and S4800
442.8039-02MANTLE EF 18MNCR   CH440MM1328226H4800 and S4800
442.8070-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS440MM1328190H4800 and S4800
442.9073-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR   CH440MM1328181H4800 and S4800
442.7225-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH440MM1328174H4800 and S4800
442.8070-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CS440MM1328138H4800 and S4800
442.8089-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CS440MM1328137H4800 and S4800
442.8070-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS440MM1225653H4800 and S4800
442.8089-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS440MM1224791H4800 and S4800
442.8039-03MANTLE EF 21MNCR   CH440MM1224740H4800 and S4800
442.8039-01MANTLE EF 14MNCR   CH440MM1224738H4800 and S4800
442.7225-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH440MM1224552H4800 and S4800
442.9073-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR   CH440MM1224317H4800 and S4800
442.9073-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR   CH440MM1224316H4800 and S4800
442.7230-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH440MM1223128H4800 and S4800
442.7230-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH440MM1223127H4800 and S4800
442.7105-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851695H4800 and S4800
442.8333-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851392H4800 and S4800
442.7115-01BURNING RING H/S4000N11927003H4800 and S4800
442.7102-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851176H4800 and S4800
442.7103-01RETAINER RING DUST   SEAL H/S4000N11851177H4800 and S4800
442.7523-01RETAINER H/S4000N11851254H4800 and S4800
442.7524-01SCRAPER H/S4000N11851255H4800 and S4800
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8   ISO40177.04201E+11H4800 and S4800
840.0071-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD04-115639H4800 and S4800
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H4800 and S4800
442.8059-01TOP SHELL EC2 S4000N11851365H4800 and S4800
442.7180-00/442.8553-901TOP SHELL EC2 H4000N11851213H4800 and S4800
442.9036-01WEAR PLATE RIM LINER   14MNCR CS440MM1225661H4800 and S4800
853.0979-00PIN 2172-00 D32X32   /S4800853.0979-00H4800 and S4800
442.8075-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD   14MNCR CS440MM1224762H4800 and S4800
442.7190-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD   14MNCR CH440MM1223043H4800 and S4800
442.8077-01FIXING PIN D 32X45   (FOR S-MODEL)N11851371H4800 and S4800
442.8078-01DAMPER (FOR S-MODEL)N11851827H4800 and S4800
442.8079-01CHECK, RUBBER BUMPER   10X60X250 (FOR S-MODEL)N11851372H4800 and S4800
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING 900.0425-00H4800 and S4800
900.1262-00ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE   90 DEG 1/4 IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-021-001H4800 and S4800
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04   1/2"-1/4 (FOR S-MODEL)900.1030-00H4800 and S4800
808.0220-00PIPE, STEEL 10 X 1,5   MM, L=1,35 M808.0220-00H4800 and S4800
650.0086-11HOSE ASSEMBLY R1AT   R1/4 X 650 (FOR S-MODEL)650.0086-11H4800 and S4800
914.0093-00NIPPLE, LUBRICATING   AH KR1/4914.0093-00H4800 and S4800
442.8090-01BRACKET S4000N11851374H4800 and S4800
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)7001530102H4800 and S4800
900.0243-00SOCKET RSK 1058   .250  Rp 1/4 Fe 900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)65-711-002-002H4800 and S4800
900.0652-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER G   1/4 B -19 X G 1/4 B -19  900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-019-002H4800 and S4800
442.9164-00SPIDER CAP TPE /S4000N11851532H4800 and S4800
442.7492-01SPIDER CAP CS 60   /H4000N11851250H4800 and S4800
912.0114-00FILTER, AIR PI 0102   MIC, 77575806912.0114-00H4800 and S4800
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002H4800 and S4800
900.0314-00SLEEVE (FOR S-MODEL)900.0314-00H4800 and S4800
900.0002-00ELBOW   ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00H4800 and S4800
900.2008-00ELBOW 45 DEG SMS   453-10 (FOR S-MODEL)900.2008-00H4800 and S4800
873.0838-00O-RING   SMS1586-499.30X5.70-NBR70873.0838-00H4800 and S4800
840.0078-00SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8   ISO4017 /H4800N01530001H4800 and S4800
840.0079-00SCREW M6S 20X70 8.8   ISO4017 /S48007001530421H4800 and S4800
847.0165-00WASHER TBRB 21X36847.0165-00H4800 and S4800
442.9408-MNBR   / BG00237121SPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852031H4800 and S4800
442.9408-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851618H4800 and S4800
840.0652-00SCREW M6S 20X90 8.8   ISO4014SA950815H4800 and S4800
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520H4800 and S4800
442.7193-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851217H4800 and S4800
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00H4800 and S4800
442.8418-03CONCAVE MF 21MNCR   CH440MM1328267H4800 and S4800
452.3027-003CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP   21MNCR CH440MM1328258H4800 and S4800
442.8421-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR   CH440MM1328240H4800 and S4800
442.8420-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH440MM1328234H4800 and S4800
442.8418-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR   CH440MM1328233H4800 and S4800
442.8416-02CONCAVE EF 18MNCR   CH440MM1328219H4800 and S4800
452.3027-002CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP   18MNCR CH440MM1328180H4800 and S4800
442.8417-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR   CH440MM1328177H4800 and S4800
442.8419-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH440MM1328175H4800 and S4800
442.8417-03CONCAVE F 21MNCR   CH440MM1328150H4800 and S4800
442.8419-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH440MM1328133H4800 and S4800
442.8421-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR   CH440MM1225664H4800 and S4800
442.8421-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR   CH440MM1225663H4800 and S4800
442.8416-03CONCAVE EF 21MNCR   CH440MM1224755H4800 and S4800
442.8416-01CONCAVE EF 14MNCR   CH440MM1224753H4800 and S4800
442.8417-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR   CH440MM1224551H4800 and S4800
452.3027-001CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP   14MNCR CH440MM1223161H4800 and S4800
442.8419-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH440MM1223160H4800 and S4800
442.8420-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH440MM1223036H4800 and S4800
442.8420-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH440MM1223035H4800 and S4800
442.8418-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH440MM1223009H4800 and S4800
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)N08010111H4800 and S4800
442.7485-01FILLER RING MC, M, EF   / H4000N11851249H4800 and S4800
442.7484-01FILLER RING MF,   F  / H4000N11851248H4800 and S4800
900.1821-00PIPE 1.25 X 165"   KREA SMS 1787"900.1821-00H4800 and S4800
840.1074-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M30X280-8.8-A3A7001530637H4800 and S4800
442.7251-03WASHERN11851223H4800 and S4800
442.7251-02WASHERN11851222H4800 and S4800
442.7252-04SHIM 10MMN11851227H4800 and S4800
442.7252-03SHIM 5MMN11851226H4800 and S4800
442.7252-02SHIM 3MMN11851225H4800 and S4800
442.7252-01SHIM 1MMN11851224H4800 and S4800
442.8908-03HOSE 31,5/0,6    L= 210N11851942H4800 and S4800
442.8687-01SCREW M6S 30x380   8.8   /H4000N11851420H4800 and S4800
845.0284-00LOCK NUT M6MN M30 8   DIN9857.04204E+11H4800 and S4800
442.7253-01SLEEVE /H4000/8000N11851228H4800 and S4800
442.7271-01WASHER /H4000/8000N11851233H4800 and S4800
847.0125-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-30-200HV-A3AN01626530H4800 and S4800
863.0058-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG   DIN2093-A90-UNPLTD863.0058-00H4800 and S4800
442.8425-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RINGN11851405H4800 and S4800
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385H4800 and S4800
452.0945-902CONCAVE RING C,   STEPPED 2 18MNCR CS440MM1328268H4800 and S4800
442.8114-90CONCAVE RING EC   18MNCR CS440MM1328191H4800 and S4800
442.8098-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C   18MNCR CS440MM1328188H4800 and S4800
452.0273-902CONCAVE RING LOWER MC   18MNCR CS440MM1328156H4800 and S4800
452.1955-902CONCAVE RING EC,   STEPPED 2 18MNCR CS440MM1328145H4800 and S4800
442.8114-91CONCAVE RING EC   21MNCR CS440MM1328140H4800 and S4800
442.8098-91CONCAVE RING LOWER C   21MNCR CS440MM1328139H4800 and S4800
452.1972-901CONCAVE RING LOWER MC   STEPPED 2 18MNCR CS440MM1224765H4800 and S4800
442.8098-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C   14MNCR CS440MM1223174H4800 and S4800
452.0273-903CONCAVE RING LOWER MC   21MNCR CS440MM1223173H4800 and S4800
452.0273-901CONCAVE RING LOWER MC   14MNCR CS440MM1223172H4800 and S4800
452.0945-91CONCAVE RING C,   STEPPED 2 21MNCR CS440MM1223002H4800 and S4800
452.0945-901CONCAVE RING C,   STEPPED 2 14MNCR CS440MM1223001H4800 and S4800
442.8114-00CONCAVE RING EC   14MNCR CS440MM1222987H4800 and S4800
452.1955-903CONCAVE RING EC,   STEPPED 2 21MNCR CS440MM1222986H4800 and S4800
452.1955-901CONCAVE RING EC,   STEPPED 2 14MNCR CS440MM1222985H4800 and S4800
442.8115-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   EC 18MNCR CS440MM1328192H4800 and S4800
442.8115-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   EC 14MNCR CS440MM1328178H4800 and S4800
442.8099-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 18MNCR CS440MM1225655H4800 and S4800
442.8099-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 14MNCR CS440MM1225654H4800 and S4800
914.0170-00OIL LEVEL INDICATOR   HCD 532-1000914.0170-00H4800 and S4800
902.0746-00VALVE, CHECK   NRSF-3/4R 200KPA902.0746-00H4800 and S4800
912.0127-00DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE   GAUGE PIS3097/2,2912.0127-00H4800 and S4800
923.0192-00THERMOMETER IFC60   0-120 L100923.0192-00H4800 and S4800
930.0237-00COUPLING HALF D38   05-32-540930.0237-00H4800 and S4800
906.0142-00SEAL SET W38-84087S906.0142-00H4800 and S4800
912.0126-00FILTER ELEMENT, OIL   PC2307.06301E+11H4800 and S4800
906.0387-00FAN BLADE   775-9-PPG-4ZL906.0387-00H4800 and S4800
910.0067-00COOLER CELLPAKET   LD056 539056910.0067-00H4800 and S4800
912.0087-00DUST REMOVER DIRT   TRAP SW/0 1 1/2-0,6 MM912.0087-00H4800 and S4800
902.0723-00VALVE PRESS. RELIEF   DN 32 474322 0,7MPa902.0723-00H4800 and S4800
984.1008-00FLOW SWITCH LIQUID   LEVEL FLOW SWITCH 984.1008-00H4800 and S4800
930.0205-00COUPLING HE 14 USED   ON 44-100-116-801 PUMP'G UNIT930.0205-00H4800 and S4800
906.0377-00PUMP, HYDRAULIC   P3BAN1003CL10B01N906.0377-00H4800 and S4800
906.0270-00PUMP HPI PUMP, P/N   P3BAN2004HL10B0217-107-518-002H4800 and S4800
972.0182-00MOTOR 2PETAL90-2,2s972.0182-00H4800 and S4800
919.0165-00ACCUMULATOR EHV ACCU   24.5-330/90919.0165-00H4800 and S4800
900.0655-00ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4   702-12-12900.0655-00H4800 and S4800
912.0128-00FILTER HEAD PI   2205-56 (-47)912.0128-00H4800 and S4800
923.0379-00GAUGE, PRESSURE   100M20-2 0-10MPa/Psi923.0441-00H4800 and S4800
984.0605-00IMMERSION HEATER   L=545 MM 380/220V-1500W984.0605-00H4800 and S4800
879.0359-00PULLEY, V-BELT   375/MGT 125 10XSPC879.0359-00H4800 and S4800
869.0295-00BUSHING 125-90869.0295-00H4800 and S4800
869.0283-00BUSHING 125-95869.0283-00H4800 and S4800
869.0278-00BUSHING 125-85869.0278-00H4800 and S4800
869.0261-00BUSHING 125-80869.0261-00H4800 and S4800
869.0235-00BUSHING 125-100869.0235-00H4800 and S4800
912.0138-00FILTER, AIR PUROLATOR   PI 0154912.0138-00H4800 and S4800
912.0139-00FILTER ELEMENT AIR   BLOWER  17-107-488-002H4800 and S4800
912.0113-00FILTER, AIR   LUFTFILTER504-2S 5 MICRON912.0113-00H4800 and S4800
902.0645-00VALVE AIR REGULATOR   216-2-8902.0645-00H4800 and S4800
923.0267-00GAUGE, PRESSURE D100   0-10 MBAR R3/8923.0267-00H4800 and S4800
864.0046-00DAMPER ELEMENT SAW   150B864.0046-00H4800 and S4800
442.1561-01KEY  442.1561-01H4800 and S4800
984.1423-00PHOTOELECTRIC SENSORN11852165H4800 and S4800
452.5575-901PINION SHAFT REPAIR   KITN11852118H4800 and S4800
452.5778-901BOTTOM SHELL ARM   LINER KITN11852117H4800 and S4800
442.8159-90FEED HOPPER CONE C -   RIGHTN11851380H4800 and S4800
442.8159-00FEED HOPPER CONE C -   LEFTN11851379H4800 and S4800
N/AMANTLE LIFTING TOOL   (for Metso re-engineered mantles)MM1218198H4800 and S4800
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE   (18 KG)825.0122-00H4800 and S4800
442.7267-00FEED DISTRIBUTOR   RIGHTN11851230H4800 and S4800
442.7267-90FEED DISTRIBUTOR LEFTN11851231H4800 and S4800
442.7268-01HOLDERN11851232H4800 and S4800
875.0276-00V-BELT SPC 2650N03222100H4800 and S4800
875.0249-00V-BELT SPC 45007003222190H4800 and S4800
BG00565178BOTTOM SHELL CH/CS660   5-ARMS W/RUBBER LININGN11852352H6000 and S6000
BG00565215BOTTOM SHELL CH/CS660   5-ARMS W/STEEL LININGN11852072H6000 and S6000
442.8735-00BOTTOM SHELL H/S6000   3-ARMSN11851843H6000 and S6000
452.3765-001BOTTOM SHELL BARE   5-ARMS CH/CS660N11852487H6000 and S6000
442.8860-00FOOT ASSEMBLYN11851844H6000 and S6000
840.0669-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X70-8.8-A3A7001530521H6000 and S6000
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00H6000 and S6000
842.0013-00SCREW, SET, HEXAGON   SOCKET, CUP POINT ISO4029-M12X50-45H-A3RMM0479658H6000 and S6000
442.7201-00COVERN11851782H6000 and S6000
843.1267-00STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD65-965-002-009H6000 and S6000
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012SH6000 and S6000
845.0030-00NUT, HEXAGONAL,   TORQUE ISO7040-M12-8-A3A7.04204E+11H6000 and S6000
442.8760-00PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR   14MNCR CH/CS660 (3-armed)MM1224536H6000 and S6000
452.5222-001/BG00277273PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR   CH660:2 (x1 for 5-armed)MM1222981H6000 and S6000
442.8759-00NARROW ARM LINER   14MNCR CH/CS660 (3-armed)MM1224537H6000 and S6000
452.5227-001NARROW ARM LINER   CH660:2 (x4 for 5-armed)MM1222984H6000 and S6000
900.2108-00ELBOW R4 ISO49   A4"900.2108-00H6000 and S6000
442.8742-01BOTTOMSHELL BUSHING   H/S6000N11851439H6000 and S6000
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00H6000 and S6000
900.0921-00TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x   G 3/4900.0921-00H6000 and S6000
900.1412-00PIPE 3/4 X 70900.1412-00H6000 and S6000
900.0276-00PROTECTION CAP900.0276-00H6000 and S6000
452.7282-901WEAR LINER KIT, HB400   W/FASTENERS BTM-SHELL 5-ARMN11852214H6000 and S6000
442.9039-00BOTTOM SHELL LINER   KIT 3-ARMSN11851829H6000 and S6000
891.1772-901RUBBER LINER   ASSEMBLY  BOTTOMSHELL, 5-ARM / CH/CS660N11852488H6000 and S6000
452.4129-001DUST COLLAR KITN11852191H6000 and S6000
442.8741-01 /   452.4151-001DUST COLLAR H/S6000N11851438H6000 and S6000
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25   8.8-A3F2942810H6000 and S6000
442.8744-01RING H/S6000N11851830H6000 and S6000
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00H6000 and S6000
840.1281-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X80-8.8-A3A7001530325H6000 and S6000
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H6000 and S6000
442.8762-01LOCATING BAR H/S6000N11851447H6000 and S6000
442.8809-04SHIM T=1,0 H/S6000N11851485H6000 and S6000
442.8809-03SHIM   T=0,7    H/S6000N11851484H6000 and S6000
442.8809-02SHIM   T=0,5    H/S6000N11851483H6000 and S6000
442.8809-01SHIM T=0,1 H/S6000N11851482H6000 and S6000
841.0019-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F2878650H6000 and S6000
442.8808-01GASKET /H6000N11851481H6000 and S6000
442.8747-01SEAL RING INNER    H/S6000N11851441H6000 and S6000
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321H6000 and S6000
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189H6000 and S6000
840.1073-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X220-8.8-A3F840.1073-00H6000 and S6000
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042H6000 and S6000
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB  847.0171-00H6000 and S6000
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42   SW65-2-G68899.0278-00H6000 and S6000
442.9530-01SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTDMM0475479H6000 and S6000
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42   SW65-2-G68899.0278-00H6000 and S6000
442.8973-01ECCENTRIC   /S6000/CS660N11851512H6000 and S6000
442.8733-01ECCENTRIC   /H6000/CH660N11851436H6000 and S6000
442.9033-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   20+25+30+35+40 /S6800/CS660N11851516H6000 and S6000
442.8826-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   40+44+48+50  /H6000N11851488H6000 and S6000
442.8825-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   28+32+36+40   /H6000N11851487H6000 and S6000
442.8824-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   18+20+24+28  /H6000N11851486H6000 and S6000
442.8729-001HUB H/S6000N11851432H6000 and S6000
442.8743-00RING H/S6000N11851440H6000 and S6000
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310H6000 and S6000
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H6000 and S6000
442.9610-01KEY R 28X16X320,   H/S6000N11851657H6000 and S6000
841.0025-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD7001540191H6000 and S6000
841.0028-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X100-12.9-UNPLTDN01540200H6000 and S6000
847.0180-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL   SPRING, REGULAR1003064476H6000 and S6000
442.8723-00GEAR SET CPL    H/S6000N11851428H6000 and S6000
442.8807-01KEYN11851480H6000 and S6000
442.8761-01ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATE H/S6000N11851446H6000 and S6000
853.0646-00PIN PRYM N 16X45853.0646-00H6000 and S6000
847.0059-00WASHER TBRSB 13,5X36   1370847.0059-00H6000 and S6000
442.8722-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851831H6000 and S6000
840.0672-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M24X100-8.8-A3AN01530528H6000 and S6000
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00H6000 and S6000
442.8724-01MPS CYL BUSHING   H/S6000N11851429H6000 and S6000
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094H6000 and S6000
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124H6000 and S6000
873.1152-00O-RING 625 X7    SMS1587873.1152-00H6000 and S6000
442.8758-00PISTON ASM   H6800/CH660/CS660N11851832H6000 and S6000
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00H6000 and S6000
BG00259473STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852120H6000 and S6000
442.8730-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851433H6000 and S6000
442.8731-01STEP WASHERN11851434H6000 and S6000
442.8739-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851437H6000 and S6000
900.1933-00PLUG VSTI-ED, VSTI R1   1/2, 7580208900.1933-00H6000 and S6000
442.8725-01MPS CLAMP PLATE   PACKING  H/S6000N11851430H6000 and S6000
841.0266-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11H6000 and S6000
442.8726-01CYLINDER COVER   H/S6000N11851431H6000 and S6000
840.0674-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X120-8.8-A3AMM0419711H6000 and S6000
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00H6000 and S6000
902.0605-00VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV   121902.0605-00H6000 and S6000
873.1153-00O-RING 510 X5,7   SMS1587 (FOR OLDER COVER 442.8726-01)873.1153-00H6000 and S6000
873.0838-00O-RING   SMS1586-499.30X5.70-NBR70 (FOR NEWER COVER 452.4865-001)873.0838-00H6000 and S6000
873.1277-00O-RING 548,0X5,7 SMS   1586 CH/CS660873.1277-00H6000 and S6000
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770H6000 and S6000
873.0111-00O-RING   SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-026H6000 and S6000
840.0023-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X25-8.8-A3AN01530104H6000 and S6000
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124H6000 and S6000
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094H6000 and S6000
984.0623-00TRANSDUCER   PROBE 984.0623-00H6000 and S6000
442.8847-901/BG00598827PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSY  H/S6000N11851950H6000 and S6000
442.8764-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING   BARE H/S6000N11851449H6000 and S6000
442.8803-03GASKET T=1.5 H/S6000N11851477H6000 and S6000
442.8803-02GASKET T=0,8    H/S6000N11851476H6000 and S6000
442.8803-01GASKET T=0,5 H/S6000N11851475H6000 and S6000
868.0799-00SPHERICAL ROLLER   BEARING 22224 E/C3MM0301431H6000 and S6000
868.0806-00SPHERIC BEARING   ¬†452324 M2/W502, 8868.0806-00H6000 and S6000
442.8771-01SPACER RING    H/S6000N11851453H6000 and S6000
442.8771-01SPACER RING    H/S6000N11851453H6000 and S6000
873.0128-00O-RING 109,1X5,7   SMS1586873.0128-00H6000 and S6000
873.0128-00O-RING 109,1X5,7   SMS1586873.0128-00H6000 and S6000
873.1161-00SEAL RING   150x180x15  ISO 6194-1873.1161-00H6000 and S6000
873.1161-00SEAL RING   150x180x15  ISO 6194-1873.1161-00H6000 and S6000
442.8766-01BRNG COVER    INNER H/S6000N11851451H6000 and S6000
442.8765-01BRNG COVER OUTER   H/S6000N11851450H6000 and S6000
840.0035-00SCREW M6S 10X25 8.8   ISO4017N01530136H6000 and S6000
847.0144-00WASHER   ISO7089-10-200HV-FZBSA951126H6000 and S6000
840.0067-00SCREW M6S 16X45 8.8   ISO40177001530309H6000 and S6000
847.0120-00WASHER TBRB 17X30847.0120-00H6000 and S6000
442.8775-01GASKET T=0.8    /H6000N11851457H6000 and S6000
442.8774-02GASKET T=0.8    /H6000N11851456H6000 and S6000
442.8774-01GASKET   T=0.5   /H6000N11851455H6000 and S6000
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED,   HEAVY DUTY ISO8752-8X28-ST-ZNPH853.0590-00H6000 and S6000
442.8772-01PINION SHAFT H/S600N11851454H6000 and S6000
857.0350-00KEY T 25X14X95857.0350-00H6000 and S6000
857.0336-00KEY T 28X16X110 SMS   2307857.0336-00H6000 and S6000
900.0022-00ELBOW   ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005H6000 and S6000
900.2026-00MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4900.2026-00H6000 and S6000
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   20873.0385-00H6000 and S6000
442.8778-01PLUG OIL LEVEL    /H6000N11851459H6000 and S6000
873.0108-00O-RING   SMS1586-34.20X3.00-NBR70873.0108-00H6000 and S6000
442.7578-01PIPEN11851270H6000 and S6000
855.0132-00RETAING RING SGA 110   SS15817.04101E+11H6000 and S6000
442.8787-01WASHERN11851461H6000 and S6000
442.8788-01SPACERN11851462H6000 and S6000
442.8788-01SPACERN11851462H6000 and S6000
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310H6000 and S6000
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H6000 and S6000
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331H6000 and S6000
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016H6000 and S6000
452.4222-901/452.1700-901   /452.1640-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   S6000N11852162H6000 and S6000
442.8848-901   /452.3272-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   H6000N11851912H6000 and S6000
442.8971-01MAIN SHAFT S6000 /   USE ASSY N11852162N11851511H6000 and S6000
442.8767-01MAIN SHAFT H6000 /   USE ASSY N11851912N11851452H6000 and S6000
BG00325390MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE   TAPERED CH/CS660 / BLOCK U.S.A.N11852099H6000 and S6000
442.8792-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851464H6000 and S6000
853.0119-00PIN CP 25m6X60   SMS2374853.0119-00H6000 and S6000
442.8732-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851435H6000 and S6000
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPH N01602100H6000 and S6000
442.8974-01HEAD S6000 / USE ASSYN11851513H6000 and S6000
442.8763-01HEAD H6000 / USE ASSY   N11851912N11851448H6000 and S6000
442.8819-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH660MM1328297H6000 and S6000
442.9760-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR   CH660MM1328227H6000 and S6000
442.8820-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH660MM1328204H6000 and S6000
442.8821-02MANTLE D 18MNCR CH660MM1328193H6000 and S6000
442.8819-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH660MM1328184H6000 and S6000
442.8820-03MANTLE B 18MNCR CH660MM1328142H6000 and S6000
452.1543-003MANTLE D SPECIAL   21MNCR CH660MM1225429H6000 and S6000
442.9760-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR   CH660MM1224576H6000 and S6000
442.9760-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR   CH660MM1224575H6000 and S6000
442.8819-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH660MM1224555H6000 and S6000
442.8820-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH660MM1224519H6000 and S6000
442.8821-03MANTLE D 21MNCR CH660MM1224290H6000 and S6000
442.8821-01MANTLE D 14MNCR CH660MM1224289H6000 and S6000
442.8983-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CS660MM1222976H6000 and S6000
442.8983-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS660MM1222975H6000 and S6000
442.8983-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS660MM1222974H6000 and S6000
442.8800-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851472H6000 and S6000
442.8791-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851463H6000 and S6000
452.0269-001BURNING RING H51/   H6000442.6427-01H6000 and S6000
442.8802-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851474H6000 and S6000
442.8801-01RET RING H/S 6000N11851473H6000 and S6000
442.8804-01RETAINER H/S6000N11851478H6000 and S6000
442.8805-01SCRAPER H/S6000N11851479H6000 and S6000
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8   ISO40177.04201E+11H6000 and S6000
840.0071-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD04-115639H6000 and S6000
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H6000 and S6000
N/ATOPSHELL PACKAGE,   CH660, STD SPIDER BUSHING / XT750 CONCAVEN11852213H6000 and S6000
N/ATOPSHELL PACKAGE,   CH660, ENHANCED SPIDER BUSHING / XT750 CONCAVEN11852212H6000 and S6000
N/ATOPSHELL PACKAGE,   CH660, ENHANCED SPIDER BUSHING / XT710 CONCAVEN11852211H6000 and S6000
BG00395290TOPSHELL PACKAGE,   CH660, STD SPIDER BUSHING / XT710 CONCAVEN11852189H6000 and S6000
BG00395488/452.4131-901TOP SHELL ASSY /   RAISED ARMS CH660 (NEW STYLE)N11852331H6000 and S6000
442.9037-00TOP SHELL EC2 (OLD   STYLE)N11851517H6000 and S6000
442.8970-01/452.5837-901TOP SHELL W/O SPIDER   S6800/CS660N11851510H6000 and S6000
452.3760-901TOP SHELL (BARE   MACHINING) WITH RAISED ARMSN11852387H6000 and S6000
442.8975-01SPIDER RIM LINER   (x12) /S6800/CS660N11851739H6000 and S6000
853.0983-00PIN 2172-00 D40X40   /S6800MM0461945H6000 and S6000
442.8976-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD   /S6800/CS660N11851740H6000 and S6000
442.8812-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD   14MNCR CH660MM1224234H6000 and S6000
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING 900.0425-00H6000 and S6000
900.1262-00ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE   90 DEG 1/4 IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-021-001H6000 and S6000
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04   1/2"-1/4 (FOR S-MODEL)900.1030-00H6000 and S6000
452.4153-001PIPE, STEEL DIN   2391/C-ST 35,4, 10X1,5N11852389H6000 and S6000
650.0086-19HOSE SAE 100 R1AT   R1/4 X 1100 (FOR S-MODEL)650.0086-19H6000 and S6000
914.0093-00NIPPLE, LUBRICATING   AH KR1/4914.0093-00H6000 and S6000
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04   1/2-1/4""900.1030-00H6000 and S6000
442.9086-01BRACKET (FOR S_MODEL)N11851833H6000 and S6000
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)7001530102H6000 and S6000
840.1124-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X280-10.9-UNPLTD (FOR S-MODEL)1003736739H6000 and S6000
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M42-8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)7001563042H6000 and S6000
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB (FOR S-MODEL)847.0171-00H6000 and S6000
442.9172-01KEY (FOR S-MODEL)N11851834H6000 and S6000
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42   SW65-2-G68 (FOR S-MODEL)899.0278-00H6000 and S6000
900.0243-00SOCKET RSK 1058   .250  Rp 1/4 Fe 900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)65-711-002-002H6000 and S6000
900.0652-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER G   1/4 B -19 X G 1/4 B -19  900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-019-002H6000 and S6000
442.9530-01SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTD (FOR S-MODEL)MM0475479H6000 and S6000
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42   SW65-2-G68 (FOR S-MODEL)899.0278-00H6000 and S6000
442.8969-00   /BG00395422SPIDER S6000N11851835H6000 and S6000
452.3841-001SPIDER CAP CH660 (NEW   STYLE)N11852332H6000 and S6000
442.8977-01SPIDER CAP    /S6000N11851754H6000 and S6000
442.8753-01SPIDER CAP TPE    /H6000N11851443H6000 and S6000
912.0114-00BREATHER 912.0114-00H6000 and S6000
912.0155-00FILTER ELEMENT   852.514 MIC912.0155-00H6000 and S6000
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002H6000 and S6000
900.0134-00HYDRAULIC FITTING   BUSHING 3/8IN X 1/4IN (S-MODEL)65-965-010-003H6000 and S6000
900.0002-00ELBOW   ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00H6000 and S6000
900.2008-00ELBOW 45 DEG SMS   453-10 (FOR S-MODEL)900.2008-00H6000 and S6000
900.0431-00FITTING, COMPRESSION   GE 15-LRN11852394H6000 and S6000
873.1401-00O-RING 594,1X5,7   SMS1587 CH6600 - NEW STYLEN11852333H6000 and S6000
873.1160-00O-RING 529,3X5,7   SMS1587 H6000 - OLD STYLE873.1160-00H6000 and S6000
840.0650-00SCREW M6S 20X65 8.8   ISO4017 / S6000/CS6607001530430H6000 and S6000
840.0080-00SCREW M6S 20X80 8.8   ISO4017 / CH6607001530422H6000 and S6000
847.0165-00WASHER TBRB 21X36847.0165-00H6000 and S6000
452.5862-901SPIDER CAP DOME, TOP   / CS660, S6800N11852073H6000 and S6000
442.8754-MNBR   / BG00248051SPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852032H6000 and S6000
442.8754-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851444H6000 and S6000
191.2376-00TEMPERATURE SENSOR   KIT, TRPFN11852395H6000 and S6000
191.3213-00CONNECTION BOX CBTN11852396H6000 and S6000
900.2624-00JAM NUT 1/2 INCHN11852397H6000 and S6000
900.0654-00ADAPTER G1/2 BxG 172BN11852398H6000 and S6000
840.0652-00SCREW M6S 20X90 8.8   ISO4014SA950815H6000 and S6000
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520H6000 and S6000
442.8755-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851445H6000 and S6000
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX 900.0981-00H6000 and S6000
442.8816-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH660MM1328301H6000 and S6000
442.8814-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR   CH660MM1328299H6000 and S6000
442.8813-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR   CH660MM1328298H6000 and S6000
442.8813-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR   CH660MM1328237H6000 and S6000
442.8817-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR   CH660MM1328225H6000 and S6000
442.8816-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH660MM1328208H6000 and S6000
442.8815-02CONCAVE MC 18MNCR   CH660MM1328207H6000 and S6000
442.8818-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR   CH660MM1328203H6000 and S6000
442.9230-02CONCAVE CX 18MNCR   CH660MM1328194H6000 and S6000
442.8814-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR   CH660MM1328185H6000 and S6000
442.9230-03CONCAVE CX 21MNCR   CH660MM1328132H6000 and S6000
442.8816-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH660MM1225656H6000 and S6000
442.8815-03CONCAVE MC 21MNCR   CH660MM1225652H6000 and S6000
442.8815-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH660MM1225651H6000 and S6000
442.8817-03CONCAVE MF 21MNCR   CH660MM1225650H6000 and S6000
442.8817-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH660MM1225649H6000 and S6000
442.8814-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR   CH660MM1224786H6000 and S6000
442.8813-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR   CH660MM1224301H6000 and S6000
442.9230-01CONCAVE CX 14MNCR   CH660MM1224291H6000 and S6000
442.8818-03CONCAVE F 21MNCR   CH660MM1223042H6000 and S6000
442.8818-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR   CH660MM1223041H6000 and S6000
N/ACONCAVE CX, WITH   LIFTING LUGS 21MNCR CH660MM1223000H6000 and S6000
BG00420435CONCAVE CX, WITH   LIFTING LUGS 18MNCR CH660MM1222999H6000 and S6000
N/ACONCAVE CX, WITH   LIFTING LUGS 14MNCR CH660MM1222998H6000 and S6000
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)N08010111H6000 and S6000
442.8823-01FILLER RING M/MCN11851847H6000 and S6000
442.8863-01FILLER RING F/MFN11851493H6000 and S6000
840.1074-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M30X280-8.8-A3A7001530637H6000 and S6000
442.7252-04SHIM 10MMN11851227H6000 and S6000
442.7252-03SHIM 5MMN11851226H6000 and S6000
442.7252-02SHIM 3MMN11851225H6000 and S6000
442.7252-01SHIM 1MMN11851224H6000 and S6000
442.8908-02HOSE 31,5/0,6    L=245N11851503H6000 and S6000
442.7251-03WASHERN11851223H6000 and S6000
442.8881-01WASHER FOR FILLER   RING CH660N11852489H6000 and S6000
442.9415-00WEAR PLATE FOR   CONCAVE EFN11852491H6000 and S6000
840.1075-00Screw M6S 30x380N11851420H6000 and S6000
845.0284-00Lock nut M30 8 FZB   DIN 9857.04204E+11H6000 and S6000
442.7253-01SLEEVEN11851228H6000 and S6000
442.7271-01WASHERN11851233H6000 and S6000
863.0058-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG   DIN2093-A90-863.0058-00H6000 and S6000
442.8793-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RINGN11851465H6000 and S6000
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385H6000 and S6000
442.9071-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C   18MNCR CS660MM1328212H6000 and S6000
442.9071-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C   14MNCR CS660MM1224573H6000 and S6000
442.9072-90CONCAVE RING UPPER C   18MNCR CS660MM1328231H6000 and S6000
442.9072-00CONCAVE RING UPPER C   14MNCR CS660MM1224574H6000 and S6000
900.2026-00MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4900.2026-00H6000 and S6000
452.2382-902FEED HOPPER CONE CX   RIGHTN11852524H6000 and S6000
194.0409-003CABLEN11852205H6000 and S6000
190.4590-91ELECTRIC CABLE SETN11852204H6000 and S6000
923.0521-00CURRENT TRANSDUCERN11852203H6000 and S6000
190.4591-00CONNECTION BOXN11852202H6000 and S6000
966.3828-00SWITCH, PUSH BUTTONN11852201H6000 and S6000
194.0402-92CABINET, ELECTRICALN11852200H6000 and S6000
975.0296-00POWER SUPPLYN11852199H6000 and S6000
194.0575-00CABINET, ELECTRICALN11852198H6000 and S6000
452.2382-901FEED HOPPER CONE CX   LEFTN11851523H6000 and S6000
N/AMANTLE LIFTING TOOL   (for Metso re-engineered mantles)MM1230513H6000 and S6000
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE   (18 KG)825.0122-00H6000 and S6000
899.0157-00BOLT, EYE, LIFTING   M48MM0445238H6000 and S6000
BG00565178BOTTOM SHELL CH/CS660   5-ARMS W/RUBBER LININGN11852352H6800 and S6800
BG00565215BOTTOM SHELL CH/CS660   5-ARMS W/STEEL LININGN11852072H6800 and S6800
442.8735-00BOTTOM SHELL H/S6000   3-ARMSN11851843H6800 and S6800
452.3765-001BOTTOM SHELL BARE   5-ARMS CH/CS660N11852487H6800 and S6800
442.8860-00FOOT ASSEMBLYN11851844H6800 and S6800
840.0669-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X70-8.8-A3A7001530521H6800 and S6800
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00H6800 and S6800
842.0013-00SCREW, SET, HEXAGON   SOCKET, CUP POINT ISO4029-M12X50-45H-A3RMM0479658H6800 and S6800
442.7201-00COVERN11851782H6800 and S6800
843.1267-00STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD65-965-002-009H6800 and S6800
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012SH6800 and S6800
845.0030-00NUT, HEXAGONAL,   TORQUE ISO7040-M12-8-A3A7.04204E+11H6800 and S6800
442.8760-00PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR   14MNCR CH/CS660 (3-armed)MM1224536H6800 and S6800
452.5222-001/BG00277273PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR   CH660:2 (x1 for 5-armed)MM1222981H6800 and S6800
442.8759-00NARROW ARM LINER   14MNCR CH/CS660 (3-armed)MM1224537H6800 and S6800
452.5227-001NARROW ARM LINER   CH660:2 (x4 for 5-armed)MM1222984H6800 and S6800
900.2108-00ELBOW R4 ISO49   A4"900.2108-00H6800 and S6800
442.8742-01BOTTOMSHELL BUSHING   H/S6000N11851439H6800 and S6800
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00H6800 and S6800
900.0921-00TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x   G 3/4900.0921-00H6800 and S6800
900.1412-00PIPE 3/4 X 70900.1412-00H6800 and S6800
900.0276-00PROTECTION CAP900.0276-00H6800 and S6800
452.7282-901WEAR LINER KIT, HB400   W/FASTENERS BTM-SHELL 5-ARMN11852214H6800 and S6800
442.9039-00BOTTOM SHELL LINER   KIT 3-ARMSN11851829H6800 and S6800
891.1772-901RUBBER LINER   ASSEMBLY  BOTTOMSHELL, 5-ARM / CH/CS660N11852488H6800 and S6800
452.4129-001DUST COLLAR KITN11852191H6800 and S6800
442.8741-01 /   452.4151-001DUST COLLAR H/S6000N11851438H6800 and S6800
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25   8.8-A3F2942810H6800 and S6800
442.8744-01RING H/S6000N11851830H6800 and S6800
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00H6800 and S6800
840.1281-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X80-8.8-A3A7001530325H6800 and S6800
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H6800 and S6800
442.8762-01LOCATING BAR H/S6000N11851447H6800 and S6800
442.8809-04SHIM T=1,0 H/S6000N11851485H6800 and S6800
442.8809-03SHIM   T=0,7    H/S6000N11851484H6800 and S6800
442.8809-02SHIM   T=0,5    H/S6000N11851483H6800 and S6800
442.8809-01SHIM T=0,1 H/S6000N11851482H6800 and S6800
841.0019-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F2878650H6800 and S6800
442.8808-01GASKET /H6000N11851481H6800 and S6800
442.8747-01SEAL RING INNER    H/S6000N11851441H6800 and S6800
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321H6800 and S6800
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189H6800 and S6800
840.1073-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X220-8.8-A3F840.1073-00H6800 and S6800
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042H6800 and S6800
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB  847.0171-00H6800 and S6800
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42   SW65-2-G68899.0278-00H6800 and S6800
442.9530-01SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTDMM0475479H6800 and S6800
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42   SW65-2-G68899.0278-00H6800 and S6800
442.8973-01ECCENTRIC   /S6000/CS660N11851512H6800 and S6800
442.8733-01ECCENTRIC   /H6000/CH660N11851436H6800 and S6800
442.9033-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   20+25+30+35+40 /S6800/CS660N11851516H6800 and S6800
442.8826-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   40+44+48+50  /H6000N11851488H6800 and S6800
442.8825-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   28+32+36+40   /H6000N11851487H6800 and S6800
442.8824-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   18+20+24+28  /H6000N11851486H6800 and S6800
442.8729-001HUB H/S6000N11851432H6800 and S6800
442.8743-00RING H/S6000N11851440H6800 and S6800
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310H6800 and S6800
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H6800 and S6800
442.9610-01KEY R 28X16X320,   H/S6000N11851657H6800 and S6800
841.0025-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD7001540191H6800 and S6800
841.0028-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X100-12.9-UNPLTDN01540200H6800 and S6800
847.0180-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL   SPRING, REGULAR1003064476H6800 and S6800
442.8723-00GEAR SET CPL    H/S6000N11851428H6800 and S6800
442.8807-01KEYN11851480H6800 and S6800
442.8761-01ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATE H/S6000N11851446H6800 and S6800
853.0646-00PIN PRYM N 16X45853.0646-00H6800 and S6800
847.0059-00WASHER TBRSB 13,5X36   1370847.0059-00H6800 and S6800
442.8722-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851831H6800 and S6800
840.0672-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M24X100-8.8-A3AN01530528H6800 and S6800
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00H6800 and S6800
442.8724-01MPS CYL BUSHING   H/S6000N11851429H6800 and S6800
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094H6800 and S6800
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124H6800 and S6800
873.1152-00O-RING 625 X7    SMS1587873.1152-00H6800 and S6800
442.8758-00PISTON ASM   H6800/CH660/CS660N11851832H6800 and S6800
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00H6800 and S6800
BG00259473STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852120H6800 and S6800
442.8730-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851433H6800 and S6800
442.8731-01STEP WASHERN11851434H6800 and S6800
442.8739-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851437H6800 and S6800
900.1933-00PLUG VSTI-ED, VSTI R1   1/2, 7580208900.1933-00H6800 and S6800
442.8725-01MPS CLAMP PLATE   PACKING  H/S6000N11851430H6800 and S6800
841.0266-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11H6800 and S6800
442.8726-01CYLINDER COVER   H/S6000N11851431H6800 and S6800
840.0674-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X120-8.8-A3AMM0419711H6800 and S6800
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00H6800 and S6800
902.0605-00VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV   121902.0605-00H6800 and S6800
873.1153-00O-RING 510 X5,7   SMS1587 (FOR OLDER COVER 442.8726-01)873.1153-00H6800 and S6800
873.0838-00O-RING   SMS1586-499.30X5.70-NBR70 (FOR NEWER COVER 452.4865-001)873.0838-00H6800 and S6800
873.1277-00O-RING 548,0X5,7 SMS   1586 CH/CS660873.1277-00H6800 and S6800
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770H6800 and S6800
873.0111-00O-RING   SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-026H6800 and S6800
840.0023-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X25-8.8-A3AN01530104H6800 and S6800
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124H6800 and S6800
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094H6800 and S6800
984.0623-00TRANSDUCER   PROBE 984.0623-00H6800 and S6800
442.8847-901/BG00598827PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSY  H/S6000N11851950H6800 and S6800
442.8764-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING   BARE H/S6000N11851449H6800 and S6800
442.8803-03GASKET T=1.5 H/S6000N11851477H6800 and S6800
442.8803-02GASKET T=0,8    H/S6000N11851476H6800 and S6800
442.8803-01GASKET T=0,5 H/S6000N11851475H6800 and S6800
868.0799-00SPHERICAL ROLLER   BEARING 22224 E/C3MM0301431H6800 and S6800
868.0806-00SPHERIC BEARING   ¬†452324 M2/W502, 8868.0806-00H6800 and S6800
442.8771-01SPACER RING    H/S6000N11851453H6800 and S6800
442.8771-01SPACER RING    H/S6000N11851453H6800 and S6800
873.0128-00O-RING 109,1X5,7   SMS1586873.0128-00H6800 and S6800
873.0128-00O-RING 109,1X5,7   SMS1586873.0128-00H6800 and S6800
873.1161-00SEAL RING   150x180x15  ISO 6194-1873.1161-00H6800 and S6800
873.1161-00SEAL RING   150x180x15  ISO 6194-1873.1161-00H6800 and S6800
442.8766-01BRNG COVER    INNER H/S6000N11851451H6800 and S6800
442.8765-01BRNG COVER OUTER   H/S6000N11851450H6800 and S6800
840.0035-00SCREW M6S 10X25 8.8   ISO4017N01530136H6800 and S6800
847.0144-00WASHER   ISO7089-10-200HV-FZBSA951126H6800 and S6800
840.0067-00SCREW M6S 16X45 8.8   ISO40177001530309H6800 and S6800
847.0120-00WASHER TBRB 17X30847.0120-00H6800 and S6800
442.8775-01GASKET T=0.8    /H6000N11851457H6800 and S6800
442.8774-02GASKET T=0.8    /H6000N11851456H6800 and S6800
442.8774-01GASKET   T=0.5   /H6000N11851455H6800 and S6800
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED,   HEAVY DUTY ISO8752-8X28-ST-ZNPH853.0590-00H6800 and S6800
442.8772-01PINION SHAFT H/S600N11851454H6800 and S6800
857.0350-00KEY T 25X14X95857.0350-00H6800 and S6800
857.0336-00KEY T 28X16X110 SMS   2307857.0336-00H6800 and S6800
900.0022-00ELBOW   ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005H6800 and S6800
900.2026-00MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4900.2026-00H6800 and S6800
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   20873.0385-00H6800 and S6800
442.8778-01PLUG OIL LEVEL    /H6000N11851459H6800 and S6800
873.0108-00O-RING   SMS1586-34.20X3.00-NBR70873.0108-00H6800 and S6800
442.7578-01PIPEN11851270H6800 and S6800
855.0132-00RETAING RING SGA 110   SS15817.04101E+11H6800 and S6800
442.8787-01WASHERN11851461H6800 and S6800
442.8788-01SPACERN11851462H6800 and S6800
442.8788-01SPACERN11851462H6800 and S6800
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310H6800 and S6800
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H6800 and S6800
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331H6800 and S6800
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016H6800 and S6800
452.4222-901/452.1700-901   /452.1640-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   S6000N11852162H6800 and S6800
442.8848-901   /452.3272-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   H6000N11851912H6800 and S6800
442.8971-01MAIN SHAFT S6000 /   USE ASSY N11852162N11851511H6800 and S6800
442.8767-01MAIN SHAFT H6000 /   USE ASSY N11851912N11851452H6800 and S6800
BG00325390MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE   TAPERED CH/CS660 / BLOCK U.S.A.N11852099H6800 and S6800
442.8792-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851464H6800 and S6800
853.0119-00PIN CP 25m6X60   SMS2374853.0119-00H6800 and S6800
442.8732-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851435H6800 and S6800
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPH N01602100H6800 and S6800
442.8974-01HEAD S6000 / USE ASSYN11851513H6800 and S6800
442.8763-01HEAD H6000 / USE ASSY   N11851912N11851448H6800 and S6800
442.8819-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH660MM1328297H6800 and S6800
442.9760-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR   CH660MM1328227H6800 and S6800
442.8820-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH660MM1328204H6800 and S6800
442.8821-02MANTLE D 18MNCR CH660MM1328193H6800 and S6800
442.8819-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH660MM1328184H6800 and S6800
442.8820-03MANTLE B 18MNCR CH660MM1328142H6800 and S6800
452.1543-003MANTLE D SPECIAL   21MNCR CH660MM1225429H6800 and S6800
442.9760-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR   CH660MM1224576H6800 and S6800
442.9760-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR   CH660MM1224575H6800 and S6800
442.8819-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH660MM1224555H6800 and S6800
442.8820-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH660MM1224519H6800 and S6800
442.8821-03MANTLE D 21MNCR CH660MM1224290H6800 and S6800
442.8821-01MANTLE D 14MNCR CH660MM1224289H6800 and S6800
442.8983-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CS660MM1222976H6800 and S6800
442.8983-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS660MM1222975H6800 and S6800
442.8983-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS660MM1222974H6800 and S6800
442.8800-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851472H6800 and S6800
442.8791-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851463H6800 and S6800
452.0269-001BURNING RING H51/   H6000442.6427-01H6800 and S6800
442.8802-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851474H6800 and S6800
442.8801-01RET RING H/S 6000N11851473H6800 and S6800
442.8804-01RETAINER H/S6000N11851478H6800 and S6800
442.8805-01SCRAPER H/S6000N11851479H6800 and S6800
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8   ISO40177.04201E+11H6800 and S6800
840.0071-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD04-115639H6800 and S6800
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H6800 and S6800
N/ATOPSHELL PACKAGE,   CH660, STD SPIDER BUSHING / XT750 CONCAVEN11852213H6800 and S6800
N/ATOPSHELL PACKAGE,   CH660, ENHANCED SPIDER BUSHING / XT750 CONCAVEN11852212H6800 and S6800
N/ATOPSHELL PACKAGE,   CH660, ENHANCED SPIDER BUSHING / XT710 CONCAVEN11852211H6800 and S6800
BG00395290TOPSHELL PACKAGE,   CH660, STD SPIDER BUSHING / XT710 CONCAVEN11852189H6800 and S6800
BG00395488/452.4131-901TOP SHELL ASSY /   RAISED ARMS CH660 (NEW STYLE)N11852331H6800 and S6800
442.9037-00TOP SHELL EC2 (OLD   STYLE)N11851517H6800 and S6800
442.8970-01/452.5837-901TOP SHELL W/O SPIDER   S6800/CS660N11851510H6800 and S6800
452.3760-901TOP SHELL (BARE   MACHINING) WITH RAISED ARMSN11852387H6800 and S6800
442.8975-01SPIDER RIM LINER   (x12) /S6800/CS660N11851739H6800 and S6800
853.0983-00PIN 2172-00 D40X40   /S6800MM0461945H6800 and S6800
442.8976-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD   /S6800/CS660N11851740H6800 and S6800
442.8812-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD   14MNCR CH660MM1224234H6800 and S6800
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING 900.0425-00H6800 and S6800
900.1262-00ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE   90 DEG 1/4 IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-021-001H6800 and S6800
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04   1/2"-1/4 (FOR S-MODEL)900.1030-00H6800 and S6800
452.4153-001PIPE, STEEL DIN   2391/C-ST 35,4, 10X1,5N11852389H6800 and S6800
650.0086-19HOSE SAE 100 R1AT   R1/4 X 1100 (FOR S-MODEL)650.0086-19H6800 and S6800
914.0093-00NIPPLE, LUBRICATING   AH KR1/4914.0093-00H6800 and S6800
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04   1/2-1/4""900.1030-00H6800 and S6800
442.9086-01BRACKET (FOR S_MODEL)N11851833H6800 and S6800
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)7001530102H6800 and S6800
840.1124-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X280-10.9-UNPLTD (FOR S-MODEL)1003736739H6800 and S6800
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M42-8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)7001563042H6800 and S6800
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB (FOR S-MODEL)847.0171-00H6800 and S6800
442.9172-01KEY (FOR S-MODEL)N11851834H6800 and S6800
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42   SW65-2-G68 (FOR S-MODEL)899.0278-00H6800 and S6800
900.0243-00SOCKET RSK 1058   .250  Rp 1/4 Fe 900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)65-711-002-002H6800 and S6800
900.0652-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER G   1/4 B -19 X G 1/4 B -19  900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-019-002H6800 and S6800
442.9530-01SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTD (FOR S-MODEL)MM0475479H6800 and S6800
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42   SW65-2-G68 (FOR S-MODEL)899.0278-00H6800 and S6800
442.8969-00   /BG00395422SPIDER S6000N11851835H6800 and S6800
452.3841-001SPIDER CAP CH660 (NEW   STYLE)N11852332H6800 and S6800
442.8977-01SPIDER CAP    /S6000N11851754H6800 and S6800
442.8753-01SPIDER CAP TPE    /H6000N11851443H6800 and S6800
912.0114-00BREATHER 912.0114-00H6800 and S6800
912.0155-00FILTER ELEMENT   852.514 MIC912.0155-00H6800 and S6800
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002H6800 and S6800
900.0134-00HYDRAULIC FITTING   BUSHING 3/8IN X 1/4IN (S-MODEL)65-965-010-003H6800 and S6800
900.0002-00ELBOW   ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00H6800 and S6800
900.2008-00ELBOW 45 DEG SMS   453-10 (FOR S-MODEL)900.2008-00H6800 and S6800
900.0431-00FITTING, COMPRESSION   GE 15-LRN11852394H6800 and S6800
873.1401-00O-RING 594,1X5,7   SMS1587 CH6600 - NEW STYLEN11852333H6800 and S6800
873.1160-00O-RING 529,3X5,7   SMS1587 H6000 - OLD STYLE873.1160-00H6800 and S6800
840.0650-00SCREW M6S 20X65 8.8   ISO4017 / S6000/CS6607001530430H6800 and S6800
840.0080-00SCREW M6S 20X80 8.8   ISO4017 / CH6607001530422H6800 and S6800
847.0165-00WASHER TBRB 21X36847.0165-00H6800 and S6800
452.5862-901SPIDER CAP DOME, TOP   / CS660, S6800N11852073H6800 and S6800
442.8754-MNBR   / BG00248051SPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852032H6800 and S6800
442.8754-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851444H6800 and S6800
191.2376-00TEMPERATURE SENSOR   KIT, TRPFN11852395H6800 and S6800
191.3213-00CONNECTION BOX CBTN11852396H6800 and S6800
900.2624-00JAM NUT 1/2 INCHN11852397H6800 and S6800
900.0654-00ADAPTER G1/2 BxG 172BN11852398H6800 and S6800
840.0652-00SCREW M6S 20X90 8.8   ISO4014SA950815H6800 and S6800
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520H6800 and S6800
442.8755-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851445H6800 and S6800
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX 900.0981-00H6800 and S6800
442.8816-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH660MM1328301H6800 and S6800
442.8814-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR   CH660MM1328299H6800 and S6800
442.8813-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR   CH660MM1328298H6800 and S6800
442.8813-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR   CH660MM1328237H6800 and S6800
442.8817-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR   CH660MM1328225H6800 and S6800
442.8816-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH660MM1328208H6800 and S6800
442.8815-02CONCAVE MC 18MNCR   CH660MM1328207H6800 and S6800
442.8818-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR   CH660MM1328203H6800 and S6800
442.9230-02CONCAVE CX 18MNCR   CH660MM1328194H6800 and S6800
442.8814-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR   CH660MM1328185H6800 and S6800
442.9230-03CONCAVE CX 21MNCR   CH660MM1328132H6800 and S6800
442.8816-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH660MM1225656H6800 and S6800
442.8815-03CONCAVE MC 21MNCR   CH660MM1225652H6800 and S6800
442.8815-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH660MM1225651H6800 and S6800
442.8817-03CONCAVE MF 21MNCR   CH660MM1225650H6800 and S6800
442.8817-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH660MM1225649H6800 and S6800
442.8814-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR   CH660MM1224786H6800 and S6800
442.8813-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR   CH660MM1224301H6800 and S6800
442.9230-01CONCAVE CX 14MNCR   CH660MM1224291H6800 and S6800
442.8818-03CONCAVE F 21MNCR   CH660MM1223042H6800 and S6800
442.8818-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR   CH660MM1223041H6800 and S6800
N/ACONCAVE CX, WITH   LIFTING LUGS 21MNCR CH660MM1223000H6800 and S6800
BG00420435CONCAVE CX, WITH   LIFTING LUGS 18MNCR CH660MM1222999H6800 and S6800
N/ACONCAVE CX, WITH   LIFTING LUGS 14MNCR CH660MM1222998H6800 and S6800
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)N08010111H6800 and S6800
442.8823-01FILLER RING M/MCN11851847H6800 and S6800
442.8863-01FILLER RING F/MFN11851493H6800 and S6800
840.1074-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M30X280-8.8-A3A7001530637H6800 and S6800
442.7252-04SHIM 10MMN11851227H6800 and S6800
442.7252-03SHIM 5MMN11851226H6800 and S6800
442.7252-02SHIM 3MMN11851225H6800 and S6800
442.7252-01SHIM 1MMN11851224H6800 and S6800
442.8908-02HOSE 31,5/0,6    L=245N11851503H6800 and S6800
442.7251-03WASHERN11851223H6800 and S6800
442.8881-01WASHER FOR FILLER   RING CH660N11852489H6800 and S6800
442.9415-00WEAR PLATE FOR   CONCAVE EFN11852491H6800 and S6800
840.1075-00Screw M6S 30x380N11851420H6800 and S6800
845.0284-00Lock nut M30 8 FZB   DIN 9857.04204E+11H6800 and S6800
442.7253-01SLEEVEN11851228H6800 and S6800
442.7271-01WASHERN11851233H6800 and S6800
863.0058-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG   DIN2093-A90-863.0058-00H6800 and S6800
442.8793-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RINGN11851465H6800 and S6800
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385H6800 and S6800
442.9071-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C   18MNCR CS660MM1328212H6800 and S6800
442.9071-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C   14MNCR CS660MM1224573H6800 and S6800
442.9072-90CONCAVE RING UPPER C   18MNCR CS660MM1328231H6800 and S6800
442.9072-00CONCAVE RING UPPER C   14MNCR CS660MM1224574H6800 and S6800
900.2026-00MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4900.2026-00H6800 and S6800
452.2382-902FEED HOPPER CONE CX   RIGHTN11852524H6800 and S6800
194.0409-003CABLEN11852205H6800 and S6800
190.4590-91ELECTRIC CABLE SETN11852204H6800 and S6800
923.0521-00CURRENT TRANSDUCERN11852203H6800 and S6800
190.4591-00CONNECTION BOXN11852202H6800 and S6800
966.3828-00SWITCH, PUSH BUTTONN11852201H6800 and S6800
194.0402-92CABINET, ELECTRICALN11852200H6800 and S6800
975.0296-00POWER SUPPLYN11852199H6800 and S6800
194.0575-00CABINET, ELECTRICALN11852198H6800 and S6800
452.2382-901FEED HOPPER CONE CX   LEFTN11851523H6800 and S6800
N/AMANTLE LIFTING TOOL   (for Metso re-engineered mantles)MM1230513H6800 and S6800
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE   (18 KG)825.0122-00H6800 and S6800
899.0157-00BOLT, EYE, LIFTING   M48MM0445238H6800 and S6800
452.0675-001BOTTOM SHELL CH870N11852156H7800
452.0697-901BOTTOM SHELL 4-ARMS   W/LININGN11852503H7800
452.1066-901PINION SHAFT ARM   LINERN11852175H7800
452.1065-901NARROW ARM LINERN11852174H7800
452.0795-001BOTTOM SHELL BUSHINGN11852081H7800
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00H7800
452.1191-901BOTTOM SHELL LINER   KIT 4-ARMSN11852504H7800
452.0926-00DUST COLLARN11852417H7800
840.0064-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X30-8.8-A3AN01530306H7800
452.0999-001RINGN11852419H7800
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00H7800
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321H7800
452.0834-001LOCATING BARN11852082H7800
452.1279-004SHIM 1,0 MMN11852169H7800
452.1279-003SHIM 0,7 MMN11852168H7800
452.1279-002SHIM 0,5 MMN11852167H7800
452.1279-001SHIM 0,1 MMN11852166H7800
841.0254-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11H7800
452.1267-001GASKETN11852421H7800
452.1000-001SEAL RING INNERN11852083H7800
840.1124-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X280-10.9-UNPLTD1003736739H7800
442.9979-01WASHERN11852502H7800
452.0540-001ECCENTRICN11852157H7800
452.0805-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   32+37+42+47N11852086H7800
452.0806-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   47+52+57+62N11852085H7800
452.0807-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   62+68+74+80N11852084H7800
452.0516-001HUBN11852501H7800
452.0902-901RINGN11852500H7800
442.9610-01KEY R 28X16X320,   H/S6000N11851657H7800
841.0535-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M16X90-12.9-UNPLTD7.04104E+11H7800
452.0531-901GEAR ASSEMBLY 60HZN11852159H7800
452.0530-901GEAR ASSEMBLY 50HZN11852158H7800
452.1063-001KEYN11852420H7800
452.0808-001ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATEN11852087H7800
853.0646-00PIN PRYM N 16X45853.0646-00H7800
452.0969-001CYLINDER BUSHINGN11852418H7800
873.1247-00O-RING 740x8,4 SMS   1586873.1247-00H7800
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00H7800
452.2630-901STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852088H7800
452.2630*STEP WASHER / USE   ASSEMBLY N11852088N11852089H7800
452.0986-901CHEVRON PACKING   4-PARTEDN11852090H7800
841.0267-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X30-8.8-A3A7001538186H7800
873.1352-00O-RING 629,3x5,7 SMS   1586873.1352-00H7800
873.1351-00O-RING 685x5,7 SMS   1586873.1351-00H7800
984.0421-00TRANSDUCER   PROBE 984.0421-00H7800
4520656PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSY CH870N11852161H7800
442.9364-03GASKET T=1.5N11851606H7800
442.9364-02GASKET T=0,8N11851605H7800
442.9364-01GASKET T=0,5N11851604H7800
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER,   TAPERED 32230 J2868.0832-00H7800
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER,   TAPERED 32230 J2868.0832-00H7800
845.0164-00LOCK NUT KM30 150X2845.0164-00H7800
847.0299-00LOCK WASHER MB30847.0299-00H7800
442.9809-01WEAR RINGN11851694H7800
442.9808-01SPACERN11851693H7800
442.9808-01SPACERN11851693H7800
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS   1586873.0136-00H7800
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS   1586873.0136-00H7800
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4   170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00H7800
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4   170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00H7800
442.9260-01BEARING COVER OUTERN11851558H7800
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F2972680H7800
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012SH7800
840.0078-00SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8   ISO4017N01530001H7800
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520H7800
442.9365-01GASKET T=0,8 MMN11851607H7800
442.9366-02GASKET T=0,8 MMN11851609H7800
442.9366-01GASKET T=0,5 MMN11851608H7800
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED,   HEAVY DUTY853.0590-00H7800
452.0727-001PINION SHAFTN11852414H7800
857.0360-00KEY T 32x18x115 SMS   2307857.0360-00H7800
857.0354-00KEY T 36x20x140 SMS   2307857.0354-00H7800
900.0022-00ELBOW   ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005H7800
900.0655-00ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4   702-12-12900.0655-00H7800
442.9346-01OIL LEVEL GAUGEN11851591H7800
873.0387-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   26873.0387-00H7800
900.0656-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER65-965-019-006H7800
873.0386-00RING, SEAL65-751-536-006H7800
855.0134-00RETAINING RING SGA   135 SS 1581855.0134-00H7800
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331H7800
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016H7800
452.0917-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   CH870N11852163H7800
452.1930-901/452.4426-901MAIN SHAFT & HEAD   CENTER ASSY / USE ASSY N11852163N11852163H7800
452.0505-001MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11852091H7800
853.0119-00PIN CP 25m6X60   SMS2374853.0119-00H7800
452.2630*MAIN SHAFT STEP / USE   ASSEMBLY N11852088N11852092H7800
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPHN01602100H7800
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL C   (XT710)MM1086905H7800
452.0845-002MANTLE EF (XT710)MM0403435H7800
452.0936-901HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11852063H7800
452.0930-001HEAD NUT INNERN11852064H7800
452.0938-001BURNING RINGN11852065H7800
452.0924-001DUST SEAL RINGN11852066H7800
452.0921-001RETAINING RINGN11852093H7800
442.9367-01RETAINERN11851610H7800
452.1264-001SCRAPERN11852067H7800
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8   ISO40177.04201E+11H7800
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321H7800
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H7800
452.0664-901TOP SHELL CH870N11852164H7800
452.1060-001SPIDER ARM SHIELDN11852173H7800
452.0553-001SPIDER CAPN11852172H7800
912.0114-00FILTER, AIR PI 0102   MIC, 77575806912.0114-00H7800
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002H7800
900.0002-00ELBOW   ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00H7800
873.1210-00O-RING 759x5,7 SMS   1586873.1210-00H7800
840.0653-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X100-8.8-A3AN01530429H7800
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520H7800
452.1619-001SPIDER BUSHING STDN11852074H7800
452.1619-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852033H7800
840.0652-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X90-8.8-TZNSA950815H7800
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520H7800
452.1599-001SPIDER SEAL RING   UPPERN11851940H7800
452.1599-001SPIDER SEAL RING   LOWERN11851940H7800
452.0550-001RINGN11852171H7800
452.0549-001RETAINING RINGN11852170H7800
841.0225-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M6X45-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11H7800
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00H7800
N/ACONCAVE SPECIAL C   (XT710)MM1086960H7800
452.0840-002CONCAVE EXTRA-FINE   (XT710)MM0403436H7800
873.1112-00SEALING FOAM 750 ML873.1112-00H7800
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)N08010111H7800
452.0891-901FILLER RING ECN11852179H7800
452.2269-901FILLER RING C (MC,C)N11852178H7800
452.0898-901FILLER RING M   (EF,F,MF,M)N11852177H7800
840.0675-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M24X130-8.8-A3AN01530532H7800
847.0063-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-26X65X10-ST-FZBSA951194H7800
452.2201-00JACKSCREW M24X80N11852423H7800
452.1369-901WEAR PLATE ASSY KITN11852422H7800
840.1136-00SCREW M6S 36X540 8.8   ISO4014 FZB840.1136-00H7800
845.0273-00NUT, HEXAGONAL,   TORQUE ISO7040-M36-8-A3A7.04204E+11H7800
442.9353-01SLEEVEN11851593H7800
442.9354-01WASHERN11851594H7800
863.0015-00CONICAL DISC SPRING   DIN2093-A100-UNPLTD863.0015-00H7800
452.0687-001SUPPORT   RING  N11852080H7800
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385H7800
452.0792-901CONE SECTION EC 1/6N11852415H7800
912.0219-00FILTER CARTRIDGE   FK200N11852070H7800
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE   (18 KG)825.0122-00H7800
452.0799-901FEED HOPPER, LOWERN11852416H7800
452.0642-901BOTTOM SHELL H8000N11852155H8000
452.1064-001/442.9344-01FOOTN11851590H8000
452.0317-901/442.9262-00PINION SHAFT ARM   LINERN11851853H8000
452.0314-901/442.9506-00NARROW ARM LINERN11851854H8000
442.9248-01BOTTOM SHELL BUSHINGN11851550H8000
452.0322-001WEAR PLATEN11852411H8000
452.0322-002WEAR PLATEN11852412H8000
452.0321-001WEAR PLATEN11852409H8000
452.0321-002WEAR PLATEN11852410H8000
442.9307-01DUST COLLARN11851578H8000
840.0064-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X30-8.8-A3AN01530306H8000
442.9309-01RINGN11851580H8000
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00H8000
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321H8000
840.0943-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X70-8.8-A3A7001530322H8000
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H8000
442.9308-02/442.9308-01SUPPORT BARN11851579H8000
442.9362-04SHIM 1,0MMN11851602H8000
442.9362-03SHIM 0,7MMN11851601H8000
442.9362-02SHIM 0,5MMN11851600H8000
442.9362-01SHIM 0,1MMN11851599H8000
841.0256-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X50-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11H8000
442.9363-01GASKETN11851603H8000
442.9310-01SEALING RING INNER   /H8000N11851581H8000
840.1175-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X320-8.8-UNPLTD840.1175-00H8000
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042H8000
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB847.0171-00H8000
442.9530-00/442.9530-02JACKING SCREW    M42X140N11851639H8000
442.9245-01ECCENTRICN11851548H8000
442.9360-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   60+64+68+70N11851598H8000
442.9359-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   48+52+56+60N11851597H8000
442.9358-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   36+40+44+48N11851596H8000
442.9357-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   24+28+32+36N11851595H8000
442.9246-01HUBN11851549H8000
442.9274-00RINGN11851567H8000
442.9469-01KEYN11851620H8000
442.9639-00GEAR ASSEMBLY 50HZN11851659H8000
452.2051-901/442.9311-00GEAR ASSEMBLY 60HZN11851582H8000
442.9275-01KEYN11851568H8000
442.9249-02/442.9249-01ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATEN11851551H8000
853.0646-00PIN PRYM N 16X45853.0646-00H8000
442.9980-01/442.9253-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851552H8000
840.1176-00BOLT M30X200 10.9   ISO4014N11852207H8000
847.0310-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-30-300HV-A3AMM0348849H8000
442.9256-01CYLINDER BUSHINGN11851554H8000
873.1211-00O-RING 810 x8,4    SMS 1586873.1211-00H8000
442.9743-00PISTON ASSEMBLYN11851681H8000
853.0988-00PIN CP 30M6x70    SMS 2374853.0988-00H8000
452.2631-901STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852195H8000
442.9724-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851673H8000
442.9722-01STEP WASHERN11851671H8000
442.9257-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851555H8000
442.9304-01CLAMP PLATEN11851576H8000
841.0267-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X30-8.8-A3A7001538186H8000
442.9255-00CYLINDER COVERN11851553H8000
873.1210-00O-RING 759x5,7 SMS   1586873.1210-00H8000
873.1233-00O-RING 706,0x5,7 SMS   158873.1233-00H8000
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770H8000
841.0239-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M8X40-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11H8000
984.0476-00TRANSDUCER   PROBE 984.0476-00H8000
452.2007-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSY H8000N11852160H8000
442.9806-01PINION SHAFT HOUSINGN11851691H8000
442.9364-03GASKET 1.5MMN11851606H8000
442.9364-02GASKET 0.8MMN11851605H8000
442.9364-01GASKET 0.5MMN11851604H8000
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER,   TAPERED 32230 J2868.0832-00H8000
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER,   TAPERED 32230 J2868.0832-00H8000
845.0164-00LOCK NUT KM30 150X2845.0164-00H8000
847.0299-00LOCK WASHER MB30847.0299-00H8000
442.9809-01WEAR RINGN11851694H8000
442.9334-01SPACERN11851586H8000
442.9808-01SPACERN11851693H8000
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS   1586873.0136-00H8000
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS   1586873.0136-00H8000
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4   170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00H8000
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4   170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00H8000
442.9261-01BEARING COVER   INNER N11851559H8000
442.9260-01BEARING COVER OUTERN11851558H8000
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F2972680H8000
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012SH8000
840.0078-00SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8   ISO4017N01530001H8000
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520H8000
442.9365-01GASKET T=0,8 MMN11851607H8000
442.9366-01GASKET T=0,5 MMN11851608H8000
900.0655-00ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4   702-12-12900.0655-00H8000
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED,   HEAVY DUTY853.0590-00H8000
442.9807-01PINION SHAFT NEW   STYLEN11851692H8000
442.9259-01PINION SHAFT OLD   STYLE/OBSOLETE N11851557H8000
857.0360-00KEY T 32x18x115 SMS   2307 / FOR NEW SHAFT857.0360-00H8000
857.0353-00KEY T 32x18x120 SMS   2307 / FOR OLD SHAFT857.0353-00H8000
857.0354-00KEY T 36x20x140 SMS   2307857.0354-00H8000
900.0022-00ELBOW   ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005H8000
442.9346-01OIL LEVEL   GAUGE,   H8000N11851591H8000
873.0387-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   26873.0387-00H8000
900.0656-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER65-965-019-006H8000
873.0386-00RING, SEAL65-751-536-006H8000
855.0030-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-140X4-ST-ZNPH855.0030-00H8000
442.9343-01WASHER   √∏158/√∏140.5X94N11851589H8000
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331H8000
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016H8000
N/AMAINSHAFT ASSY   RE-MACHINED / CYLINDRICAL FIT / H8800N11852113H8000
452.6195-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   CYLINDRICAL H8000/CH880N11852106H8000
452.0522-901MAINSHAFT ASSY   CONICAL TAPERED HEAD SEATINGN11852105H8000
N/AMAIN SHAFT   RE-MACHINED / USE ASSY N11852113N11852103H8000
452.4291-ShaftMAIN SHAFT   CYLINDRICAL / USE ASSY N11852106N11852076H8000
442.9243-01MAIN SHAFT CONICAL /   USE ASSY N11852105N11851546H8000
442.9294-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851569H8000
853.0988-00PIN CP 30M6x70    SMS 2374853.0988-00H8000
442.9723-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851672H8000
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPHN01602100H8000
N/AHEAD FOR RE-MACHINED   SHAFT / USE ASSY N11852113N11852112H8000
452.4291-HeadHEAD CYLINDRICAL FIT   H8000 / USE ASSY N11852106N11852079H8000
442.9244-01HEAD CONICAL FIT   H8000 / USE ASSY N11852105N11851547H8000
442.9314-02MANTLE A (XT710)   CH880N11944828H8000
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL EF   (XT710) CH880MM0358733H8000
452.4051-002MANTLE EEF (XT710)   CH880MM0352126H8000
442.9339-02MANTLE B (XT710)   CH880MM0345524H8000
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL EF   (XT710) CH880MM0345222H8000
442.9340-02/452.0264-002MANTLE EF (XT710)   CH880MM0238783H8000
442.9270-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851564H8000
442.9270-01HEAD NUT W/O RING   (ENHANCED)N11851969H8000
442.9269-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851563H8000
442.9269-01HEAD NUT INNER   (ENHANCED)N11851968H8000
442.9306-01BURNING RING H8000N11851577H8000
442.9271-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851565H8000
442.9272-01RETAINING RINGN11851566H8000
442.9367-01RETAINERN11851610H8000
442.9368-01SCRAPERN11851611H8000
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8   ISO40177.04201E+11H8000
840.0074-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X80-8.8-A3AN01530324H8000
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803H8000
452.5427-001TOP SHELL EC2 H8000N11851545H8000
442.9265-00SPIDER ARM SHIELD   STD N11851855H8000
452.0266-001/442.9268-01SPIDER CAPN11851562H8000
912.0114-00FILTER, AIR PI 0102   MIC, 77575806912.0114-00H8000
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002H8000
900.0002-00ELBOW   ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00H8000
873.1232-00O-RING 790,0 x   5,7  SMS 1586873.1232-00H8000
840.0653-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X100-8.8-A3AN01530429H8000
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520H8000
442.9266-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852034H8000
442.9266-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851560H8000
N/ASPIDER BUSHING   SPECIAL WITH 56 MM STROKE MNBRN11852440H8000
840.0652-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X90-8.8-TZNSA950815H8000


Date:2021/04/19