APRON FEEDER PANS

APRON FEEDER PANS

BOGVIK Apron Feeder Pans are cast for exact fit and outstanding wear life making them a top choice for mining facilities around the world.

ONE-PIECE PRECISION CASTING

Cast using the V-Process molding technique creating accurate dimensions and a good surface finish. The one-piece casting method eliminates failure due to weld cracks—a common problem with traditional fabrication—ensuring greater durability and wear life.

WORK HARDENING ALLOY

Heavy-duty cast Austenitic Manganese Steel (M2) for high impact resistance. Save in replacement costs and downtime with apron feeder pans that get stronger the harder you work them! Cast using a heavy duty alloy that work hardens under high-load conditions and impact for maximum wear life and reduced maintenance.

EXACT FIT

The bolting surfaces are machined to ensure 100% contact when assembled to the drive chains.

RECESSED-HEAD BOLT HOLES

Recessed-head bolt holes protect bolt heads for longer wear life.

HEAT-TREATED

Heat-treated for Maximum Ductility

TESTED BEFORE DELIVERY

Test-assembled at the factory to identify any fit problems long before material is installed on site.

FEATURES & BENEFITS

·         Cast not to crack! No welds eliminates risk of failure at joins.

·         Cast in work-hardening manganese steel (M2) - gets stronger the more it’s used.

·         Performance features such as heat treating, and recessed bolt holes extended wear life even further.

·         Tapered design to reduce product build up.

·         Interchangeable with other proprietary pans for convenience.

 

Apron Feeders

Apron feeders are often a critical component in any mineral processing operation, providing a link between areas such as primary crushers or stockpiles – with the rest of the plant. In many cases, if the apron feeder fails, the entire plant stops and incurs extended unplanned shutdowns. BOGVIK  supplies a complete range of BOGVIK feeder pans and associated parts to the minerals processing industry for a wide range of applications. BOGVIK  are also adept at providing complete Apron Feeder solutions with in-house engineering and manufacturing capabilities. This affords our customers with customized modular feeders that improve total cost of ownership and maintenance efficiencies.

 

BOGVIK Feeder pan

BOGVIK supplies apron feeder pans in manganese steel for a wide range of applications and can customize these parts to suit individual requirements. Both the design and metallurgy can be customized to improve pan life and resolve common problems such as product leakage.

Associated parts

In addition to a complete pan offering, BOGVIK is also able to provide all associated parts including chains, rollers, rails, sprockets, bearings, and bolt kits.

Laser scanning for accuracy

BOGVIK have been supplying competitively priced apron feeders and parts for several decades. We use the latest laser-scanning technology and strict quality control methods to ensure that feeders and pans supplied will fit the first time, while also being compatible with infrastructure, and can be relied upon to perform as expected.

Engineering and Service Support  

Our in-house engineering capabilities allow us to custom-build pans to suit individual applications while we have introduced a range of innovations and material improvements to extend pan life. In cases where pans are needed urgently, BOGVIK is experienced in manufacturing emergency spares locally with very short lead times.

 

BOGVIK Apron Feeder Pans are manufactured to fit and function for all types and models.

APRON FEEDER PAN FEATURES

Up to Up to 120" (3048mm) wide apron pans
Chain size D4 to D10 equipment track chain
Hardness over 400 BHN for long wear life.

If needed, special welded steel pans will be produced.

 

Apron Feeder Pans For Bulk Material Handling Equipment

BOGVIK is a leading global supplier of bulk handling equipment. For over half a century, we've provided manufacturing solutions. We manufacture various bulk material handling conveyor components such as apron feeder pans.

BOGVIK Apron Feeder Pans are made of heavy duty cast manganese steel. Our pans are engineered for the mining industry. We are known to manufacture robust apron feeder pans that will withstand the toughest conditions. We have experience in moving hard abrasive materials. The design is suited for materials with high load and high impact conditions.

Our engineers have decades of experience in understanding the needs of the market place. We build straight pans with dimensional consistency. Our pans exhibit the tightest fit and are designed to avoid trapping material in between the feeder pans. They precisely fit and integrate with all components such as chains, rollers, track idlers and sprockets.

We are proud to say that BOGVIK Apron Feeder Pans provide superior performance. Our pans are manufactured for a long wear life. Our pans provide low maintenance operations and reduce both operating costs and downtime.

Our shipping team has extensive experience with shipping worldwide, and especially to remote isolated mining location. Our shipping experience will ensure on time delivery.

On-site installation is trouble free as our apron feeders are manufactured to fit all type of models and precisely integrate with all components.

Our apron feeder pans provide long life, low maintenance cost, and precision installation. We offer high quality feeders that are competitively priced.

At BOGVIK, we manufacture all components with the client in mind. Regardless of the job, we deliver customer satisfaction.

 

Apron Feeder Pans Manufacturer

BOGVIK is the best quality apron feeder pans manufacturer in China. Every year, we manufacture more than 2000 tons apron feeder pans for our customers with manganese steel and alloy steel. BOGVIK Apron Feeder Pans are cast for exact fit and outstanding wear life making them a top choice for mining facilities around the world.

 

BOGVIK’s cast manganese and alloy steel feeder pans are industry proven to be the best pan for moving hard abrasive materials. They are superior to fabricated and alloy steel pans in toughness and fatigue strength. The wear surfaces on BOGVIK’s manganese pans, which are subject to impact and high stress abrasion, work harden to a hardness over 400 BHN for long wear life, and the wear surfaces on BOGVIK’s manganese pans, which are subject to impact and high stress abrasion, work harden to a hardness over 500 BHN for long wear life.

 

Apron Feeder Pans Cast Foundry

BOGVIK is the Chinese apron feeder pans cast foundry. We manufacture and design kinds of apron feeder pans for our customers. Our Cast using the V-Process molding technique creating accurate dimensions and a good surface finish. The one-piece casting method eliminates failure due to weld cracks—a common problem with traditional fabrication—ensuring greater durability and wear life.


01.jpg

02.jpg

03.jpg

04.jpg

05.jpg

06.jpg

07.jpg

08.jpg

09.jpg

10.jpg

11.jpg

12.jpg

13.jpg

14.jpg

15.jpg

16.jpg

17.jpg

18.jpg

19.jpg

20.jpg

21.jpg

22.jpg

23.jpg

24.jpg

25.jpg

26.jpg

27.jpg

28.jpg

30.jpg

31.jpg

32.jpg

33.jpg

34.jpg

35.jpg

36.jpg

37.jpg

38.jpg

39.jpg

40.jpg

41.jpg

42.jpg

43.jpg

44.jpg

45.jpg

46.jpg

47.jpg

48.jpg

49.jpg

50.jpg

51.jpg

52.jpg

53.jpg

54.jpg

55.jpg

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

2500-5004B

WEDGE RING SEAL - 8M

2500-5006B

MAINFRAME SEAL - 8M

2501-1320

O' RING (STUB OIL FLINGER

603/903

MAINSHAFT

603/9138

STUB SHAFT ASSY (INCLUDING ITEM 7)

603/905

OIL FLINGER

603/9137

BEARING CLAMP + ‘O’ RING 2501-1328A

2222-6687

CAP SCREW

2211-0008

WASHER

603/9126

MAINFRAME LINER SET

603/923

COUNTERSHAFTARM SHIELD

603/9125

FRAME ARM SHIELD

603/9088MCD

WEDGE RING ASSEMBLY

603/9034

ANTI-ROTATION POST

603/9141

INSERT

2147-0101

ADHESIVE - 80 ML

2123-2001

MOLYBENTONE GREASE - 0.5 KG

603/1014

ANTI-ROTATION STOP PLATE

2232-1353

BOLT

2215-0020

NUT

2211-0014

WASHER

603/1022/1

THRUST BLOCK

603/1022/2

INSERT

2147-0051

ADHESIVE - 300 GM

2232-1204

BOLT

2211-0010

WASHER

2210-0019

WASHER

603/9092MCD

I000 SERIES MAINFRAME ASSEMBLY

2402-2040

BEARING

2152-9050

TUFNOL STRIP

603/6007

MAINSHAFT SPACER

2564-7102

DUMPY JACK

603/1367

TRANSDUCER COVER

2230-1121

SCREW

2211-0007

WASHER

2666-9013

LINEAR TRANSDUCER UNIT

2232-1092

BOLT

2211-0007

WASHER

315-10

NUT

2690-0020

JUNCTION BOX C/W MULTI CORE

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

AX857/06/04

FEED BOX (NOT SHOWN)

2230-1222

SCREW

2210-0019

WASHER

2211-0010

WASHER

320/33

SHOULDED DOWEL

603/9090

WEDGE

603/9089*

UPPER FRAME (MEDIUM COARSE)


UPPER FRAME (EXTRA COARSE,

603/9083*

COARSE AND AUTOSAND)

2402-2040

BEARING

2147-0028

LOCTITE - 50 ML

2530-1006

GREASE NIPPLE

2968-4101

GREASE GUN

603/9053*

CONCAVE (EXTRA COARSE)

603/9107*

CONCAVE (COARSE)

603/9052*

CONCAVE (MEDIUM COARSE)

603/9071*

CONCAVE (AUTOSAND)

2144-0001

PEGBAK PACK - 1 TIN A/ 1 TIN B 95 KG)

2144-0002

RELEASE AGENT

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

603/9100

PIN

2210-2017

WASHER

311/9

WASHER

2201-0148

SPLIT PIN

603/934

SPACER

2402-2040

BEARING

2410-9006

BEARING

2415-9900

BEARING

2430-0584

CIRCLIP

603/915

MANTLE NUT PLUG

603/929

MANTLE NUT

603/9106

MANTLE

2144-0001

PEGBACK PACK - 1 TIN A/1TIN B (5KG)

2144-0002

RELEASE AGENT

603/1040

SNAP RING

603/6020

COVER PLATE CONE HEAD

2501-1250

O' RING

2230-1220

SCREW

2211-0010

WASHER

603/1039

OIL FLINGER

2500-6966

O' RING CORD - 2.3 M

603/955MCD

CONE HEAD PISTON RING ASSEMBLY

307/1

O' RING

603/1051

SLEDGING BAR

603/9082

CONE HEAD 1000 SERIES

603/936

WEAR PLATE/DISTRIBUTION PLATE

2226-0889

SCREW

2152-9050

TUFNOL STRIP

2222-6753

CAPSCREW

2211-0010

WASHER

2410-9007

BEARING PAIR

2415-9901

BEARING

2430-0584

CIRCLIP

302/15

BEVEL GEAR

323/37

STUD

2215-0016

NUT

603/9115

LOCKWASHER

332/2

KEY

2222-6748

CAPSCREW

603/6008*

ECCENTRIC (LONG THROW)

603/1120*

ECCENTRIC (SHORT THROW)

603/9079MCD

PISTON RING (ROTARY SEAL)

307/12

O' RING

603/9006*

ROTARY SEAL RING (LONG THROW)

603/9094*

ROTARY SEAL RING (SHORT THROW)



2217-9007

BEARING LOCKNUT

2230-1151

SCREW

2211-0008

WASHER

2230-1356

SCREW

2211-0014

WASHER

2415-9002

BEARING

2443-1787

PULLEY

2443-8365

TAPER LOCK BUSH

2450-5002

RINGFEDER

2500-6970

O' RING CORD

2503-3153

OIL SEAL

302/26

BEVEL PINION

2432-1404

KEY

603/9004

COUNTERSHAFT HOUSING

603/9022

SHIM PAIR - 1.5 THK

603/9109

SHIM PAIR - 0.8 THK

603/9019

OIL GUARD 1000

2147-4002

SEALANT - 50 ML

605/909

COUNTERSHAFT



2510-3067

BEND

2510-3526

REDUCTION SOCKET

2520-6566

TAPER NIPPLE

2520-6580

ELBOW

HOSE 48

HOSE

341/439

PIPE

2510-3898

BACKNUT

2510-3114

ELBOW

2520-6570

NIPPLE

AX857/27

SUPPORT BRACKET

2512-0007

U BOLT

2215-0014

NUT

2211-0008

WASHER

HOSE 52

HOSE

2510-3147

ELBOW

2520-6571

NIPPLE

HOSE 49

HOSE

2520-6572

NIPPLE

HOSE 47

HOSE

2520-6573

ELBOW

2520-6575

REDUCER

2500-1023

BONDED SEAL

2520-6574

TEE

2520-6579

REDUCER

2510-3589

REDUCER

2510-3149

ELBOW

2520-6576

HOSE TAIL

2340-4007

JUBILEE HOSE CLIP

2520-6572

REDUCER

2510-3789

SOCKET

2581-8125

OIL TANK

2534-4001

HEAT EXCHANGER

2520-6577

NIPPLE

2520-6578

BEND

HOSE 64

HOSE

2510-3790

SOCKET


WEBER


PIPE

2520-6581

PLUG

2529-9904

HOSE GUARD

2500-1021

SEAL

2520-0120

QUICK RELEASE COUPLING - MALE

2520-0130

QUICK RELEASE COUPLING - FEMALE

2520-1007

REDUCER

2520-1057

TEE ADAPTOR

2520-1156

ELBOW ADAPTOR

2520-1257

REDUCER

2521-1800

HOSE ASSY - 200

2521-1810

HOSE ASSY - 700

2521-1824

HOSE ASSY - 275

2521-5202

HOSE ASSY - 300

2521-5208

HOSE ASSY - 600

2521-5216

HOSE ASSY - 1000

2521-5220

HOSE ASSY - 1400

2564-0040

HYDRAULIC CYLINDER

2554-0003

OVERLOAD VALVE

2564----35

GAITER

2564-9310

CYLINDER SEAL KIT

2525-5001

HYDRAULIC HOSE - 4600 LG.


DUMPY JACK HYDRAULIC CIRCUIT


(CIRCUIT NOT ILLUSTRATED)

2564-7101A

HOSE ASSY - 190

2564-7101B

HOSE ASSY - 120

2564-7101C

HOSE ASSY - 250

2564-7101/D

HOSE ASSY - 4600

2564-7101E

ADAPTOR

2564-7101F

TEE

2564-7101G

DOWTY SEAL

2564-7101H

QUICK RELEASE COUPLING COMPLETE


LOOSE ITEMS

2147-0024

LOCTITE - 50 ML

2618-4003

KLAXON

2589-5122

PRESSURE FILTER

2589-5125

REPLACEABLE FILTER ELEMENT

2589-5268

PRESSURE FILTER

2589-5277

REPLACEABLE FILTER ELEMENT

2589-5269

SOLENOID VALVE

2589-5265

DOUBLE PILOT OPERATED CHECK VALVE

2589-5270

UNLOADER VALVE

2589-5271

PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE

2589-5272

CHECK VALVE

2589-5273

PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE

2589-5266

NEEDLE VALVE

2589-5031

BACK MOUNT PRESSURE GAUGE

2589-5302

PRESSURE SWITCH

2589-5303

PRESSURE SWITCH

2589-5301

PRESSURE SWITCH

2589-5275

MANIFOLD BLOCK

2589-5276

MOUNTING PLATE

2510-3844

DRAIN PLUG

2589-1074

2” SUCTION FILTER ELEMENT

2589-1074

REPLACEABLE FILTER ELEMENT

2589-2016

PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE

2589-2054

GEAR PUMP

2589-2031

FLUID LEVEL GAUGE

2589-2055

BELL HOUSING

2589-2056

DRIVE COUPLING

2589-2002

FILLER/BREATHER CAP

2576-4086

HYDRAULIC MOTOR

2589-2036

PRESSURE FILTER UNIT

2589-2030

REPLACEABLE FILTER ELEMENT

2589-2045

TWIN FILTER HEAD

2589-2046

PRESSURE SWITCH

2589-2090

THERMOSTAT

2589-2058

1” BSP CHECK VALVE

2589-2102

KOBOLD FLOW METER

2589-2059

AIR BLAST COOLER COMPLETE

2589-2089

COOLER FAN AND MOTOR UNIT ONLY

2589-2060

BULLS EYE LEVEL GAUGE

2589-2005

THERMOSTAT

2589-2032

FLOAT SWITCH

2589-1019

PRESSURE GAUGE

2589-2061

PRESSURE GAUGE ADAPTOR

2589-2062

RESERVOIR AND LIDS

2589-2063

ELECTRICAL JUNCTION BOX



2589-2064

FLEXIBLE MOUNT

2589-2065

MOTOR MOUNT PLATE

2473-0001

MOTOR & GEARBOX

2421-2008S

HEAD DRUM BEARING

AX848/113(01)

HEAD DRUM

AX848/57/1

GEARBOX SUPPORT

AX848/58/1

BEARING SUPPORT

AX848/77/1

HEAD DRUM NIP GUARD

AX848/77/2

HEAD DRUM NIP GUARD SUPPORT ANGLE

AX848/77/3

HEAD DRUM NIP GUARD SUPPORT ANGLE

AX848/36/1

BELT SCRAPER FRAME

AX848/36/2

BELT SCRAPER CLAMP STRIP

AX607/3/46

TENSIONING ELEMENT

AX868/104

SCRAPER BLADE

2495-3012

MULTI TROUGH IDLER

AX857/2/1

CONVEYOR STRINGER SECTION

AX857/2/2

DISC ROLLER SUPPORT BRACKET

2495-1196

RETURN DISC IDLER

AX848/73/1

RETURN DISC IDLER BASKET GUARD

AX848/61/1

BARGE BOARD

AX848/61/2

BARGE BOARD

AX848/65/1

CENTRAL BELT SUPPORT

AX848/65/2

CENTRAL BELT SUPPORT STIFFENER

AX848/66

BELT SUPPORT BRACKET

AX848/65/05

BELT SUPPORT SIDE WEDGE

AX848/65/03

SIDE BELT SUPPORT

AX848/65/04

SIDE BELT SUPPORT STIFFENER

2366-2005

METAL DETECTOR SENSOR AND CONTROL BOX

2366-2004

METAL DETECTOR CONTROL BOX ONLY

AX848/63

METAL DETECTOR BRACKET

AX848/62/01

HDPE BARGE BOARD INSERT

AX848/62/02

HDPE CLAMP FLAT

AX848/64/1

BARGE BOARD WING PLATE

AX848/64/2

BARGE BOARD WING PLATE

2489-1062

RUBBER COVERED CENTRE ROLLER

AX857/3/1

HOPPER

AX857/49/01

STRICKLE GATE MOUNTING PLATE

AX857/49/02

STRICKLE GATE - RH OUTER

AX857/49/03

STRICKLE GATE - LH OUTER

AX857/49/04

STRICKLE GATE - CENTRE

AX857/49/05

STRICKLE GATE HINGE PIN

AX848/70/1

HDPE SIDE SUPPORT WEAR PAD

AX848/70/2

HDPE SIDE SUPPORT WEAR PAD

2495-1130A

RETURN IDLER

AX857/09/01

MID SECTION NIP GUARD

AX857/10/01

SIDE RETURN NIP GUARD

2495-3011

MULTI TROUGH IMPACT IDLER BASE PLATE

AX848/33

TAIL DRUM

2421-0011S

TAIL DRUM BEARING


GREASE PIPES FOR BEARINGS (KIT FOR 2

2530-2013

BEARINGS)

AX818/110/1

TELESCOPER UNIT LH

AX818/110/1X

TELESCOPER UNIT RH

AX848/34/3

FEED PLOUGH SCRAPER BLADE

AX868/105/01

TAIL DRUM GUARD SCRAPER BLADE

AX848/34/1

FEED SCRAPER PLOUGH

AX848/34/2

FEED SCRAPER PLOUGH CLAMP STRIP

AX848/79/2

FEED SCRAPER SUPPORT LINK

AX848/79/1

FEED TAIL DRUM SCRAPER

AX857/90/01

TAIL DRUM GUARD

AX857/12/01

UPPER PLATFORM STRUCTURE

AX857/26/01

UPPER PLATFORM HANDRAIL

AX857/13/01

UPPER PLATFORM OPEN MESH

2389-9143

RUBBER BUFFER

2360-0050/14

CONVEYOR BELT

AX857/21/01

RUBBER SIDE SKIRT

AX857/21/02

RUBBER REAR SKIRT

AX857/18/01

CLAMP STRIP - HOPPER SIDE

AX857/18/02

CLAMP STRIP - HOPPER REAR

AX857/18/03

CLAMP STRIP BARGE BOARD - LOWER

AX857/18/04

CLAMP STRIP BARGE BOARD - UPPER

AX848/106/01

UPPER PLATFORM INNER RAIL

AX857/20

FEED CONVEYOR SIDE GUARDS

AX857/35/01

HOPPER EXTENSION SIDEPLATE


HOPPER EXTENSION SIDEPLATE (OPPOSITE

AX858/35/02


HAND)


AX857/35/03

HOPPER EXTENSION BACKPLATE

2210-0016

PLAIN WASHER

2215-0013

NUT

2232-1105

BOLT

2510-3895

BACKNUT

2512-0004

U BOLT

2640-5004

LEVEL SENSOR PROBE

Ax860/170/01

SENSOR SUPPORT

AX860/172/01

LEVEL SENSOR SUPPORT BRACKET

2421-0010S

BEARING

2530-2012

GREASE PIPES (KIT FOR 4 BEARINGS)

2450-5503

SHRINK DISC

2495-1129

RETURN IDLER

2495-1159

RETURN IDLER

2495-3004

ANGLE TROUGHING SET

2495-3005

ANGLE TROUGH SET

2495-3026

SPIRAL ROLLER

2576-4073

HYDRAULIC MOTOR

AX607/3/46

TENSIONING ELEMENT

AX801/16/01

SPRAY BAR SUPPORT

AX801/16/02

SPRAY BAR SUPPORT

AX818/07

HEAD DRUM

AX818/34

SCRAPER FRAME

AX818/156

DUST COVER SUPPORT

AX818/110/01

TELESCOPER - RH

AX818/110/01X

TELESCOPER - LH

AX818/34/01

SCRAPER BLADE FRAME

AX818/34/02

SCRAPER BLADE

AX818/34/03

BRACKET

AX818/73/01

ROSTER UNIT SUPPORT

AX818/73/01A

ROSTER UNIT SUPPORT

AX818/74/01

TORQUE ARM

AX848/13

FEED BOOT

AX848/39

GUARD IN CHASSIS

AX848/40

BARGE BOARD

AX848.41

MID SECTION GUARD

AX848/51

TAIL STRUT

AX848/100

FEED BOOT RUBBER SUPPORT ANGLE

AX848/56/01

PIN (PRODUCT CONVEYOR TO CHASSIS)

AX848/56/02

PIN (CONVEYOR TAIL TO CROSS BEAM)

AX848/56/03

PIN (CONVEYOR TAIL TO STRUT)

AX848/56/04

PIN (STRUT TO BRACKET)

AX848/71/01

CLAMP STRIP

AX848/71/02

CLAMP STRIP

AX848/71/03

CLAMP STRIP

AX848/71/04

CLAMP STRIP

AX848/71/05

CLAMP STRIP

AX848/71/06

CLAMP STRIP

AX848/88/01

SIDE SKIRT

AX848/88/02

SIDE SKIRT

AX857/50

STRINGER SECTION

AX857/52

TAIL FRAME

AX857/53

TAIL DRUM

AX857/55

NIP GUARD

AX857/56

HEAD GUARD

AX857/64

RETURN ROLLER NIP GUARD

AX857/65

SHRINK DISC GUARD

AX857/79

TAIL BEARING SHIM

AX857/50/03

SPIRAL ROLLER SUPPORT BRACKET

AX857/51/24

CONVEYOR BELT

AX857/57/01

SPIRAL ROLLER NIP GUARD

AX857/61/01

RETURN ROLLER NIP GUARD

AX857/01/01

CHASSIS

AX848/49

ENGINE/HYD. TANK OPEN MESH PLATFORM

AX857/17/01

ENGINE PLATFORM FRAME

AX857/17/02

ENGINE PLATFORM FRAME

AX857/17/03

ENGINE PLATFORM FRAME

AX857/17/04

ENGINE PLATFORM FRAME

AX848/98/01

ENGINE PLATFORM HANDRAIL

AX848/98/02

ENGINE PLATFORM HANDRAIL

AX848/48/01

ENGINE OPEN MESH PLATFORM

AX848/48/02

ENGINE OPEN MESH PLATFORM

AX848/47/01

ENGINE PLATFORM SUPPORT

AX848/47/02

ENGINE PLATFORM SUPPORT

AX848/37/01

PLATFORM KICKING STRIP - HYD TANK

AX848/37/02

PLATFORM KICKING STRIP - ENGINE

AX857/15

ENGINE SUPPORT BEAM

AX848/43/01

LOWER PLATFORM SUPPORT

AX848/43/02

LOWER PLATFORM SUPPORT

2443-1787

AUTOMAX VEE PULLEY

2443-1708

ENGINE VEE PULLEY

2443-8334

ENGINE PULLEY TAPER LOCK BUSH

2441-0470

VEE BELTS

AX848/59/01

DRIVE GUARD LOWER PANEL

AX848/59/02

DRIVE GUARD LOWER PANEL

AX848/59/03

DRIVE GUARD UPPER PANEL

AX848/59/04

DRIVE GUARD INSPECTION COVER

AX848/59/05

DRIVE GUARD SUPPORT ANGLE

AX848/59/06

DRIVE GUARD SUPPORT ANGLE

603/9001

1000 AUTOMAX CRUSHER

AX848/78/02

SPRAY BAR


‘U’ BOLT


SPRAY BAR NOZZLES

AX857/06/01

CRUSHER FEED BOX

AX857/06/02

CRUSHER FEED BOX DOOR

2294-0009

ANTILUCE FITTINGS

AX848/86

SAFETY BAR

AX848/42/01

LOWER SUPPORT FRAME

AX848/42/02

LOWER SUPPORT FRAME

AX848/30

UPPER PLATFORM SHIPS LADDER BRACKET

AX848/44/02

LOWER PLATFORM OPEN MESH LADDER SIDE

AX848/44/01

LOWER P’FORM OPEN MESH NON LADDER SIDE

AX848/84/01

LOWER PLATFORM HAND RAIL LADDER SIDE

AX848/83/01

LOWER PLATFORM H’RAIL NON LADDER SIDE

2389-0250

ANTI-VIBRATION MOUNTINGS

AX848/18/01

ADAPTOR PLATE

AX857/11

UPPER PLATFORM SHIPS LADDER

AX848/26

UPPER PLATFORM LADDER HANDRAILING

AX848/96/01

MESH LUBRICATION TANK COVER

2592-2004

OIL COOLER

AX857/16/01

PIN - LOWER TRESTLE/CHASSIS

AX857/16/02

PIN - LOWER TRESTLE/UPPER TRESTLE

AX848/80/01

PIN - UPPER TRESTLE/FEED CONVEYOR

AX857/04/01

LOWER TRESTLE

AX857/04/02

UPPER TRESTLE

AX857/01/02

TRESTLE SUPPORT BEAM

AX857/01/03

FEED CONVEYOR SUPPORT BRACKET

AX857/05/01

HYDRAULIC CYLINDER

AX848/16/01

ENGINE ADJUSTMENT BRACKET

AX848/16/02

ENGINE ADJUSTMENT BRACKET

2480-0044

FINNINGS/CATERPILLAR ENGINE POWER PACK

2451-1008

ENGINE HYDRAULIC CLUTCH

AX848/17

HYDRAULIC TANK

AX848/171

LEVEL SENSOR SUPPORT

2512-4029

STAUFF CLAMP

AX848/01

CROSS BEAM ASSEMBLY

AX857/51

DISCHARGE CONVEYOR ASSEMBLY

AX857/22

FEED CONVEYOR ASSEMBLY

AX857/07/01

LUBRICATION TANK PROTECTION PLATE

AX857/24/01

RUBBER DRAPE DRIVE GUARD

2389-1001

RUBBER BUFFER

AX857/47/02

SAFETY GATE - LH

AX857/47/01

SAFETY GATE - RH

2372-0110

TRACK DRIVE GEARBOX C/W HYDRAULIC MOTOR

2372-0078

ADAPTOR

2372-0079

BONDED SEAL

AX818TRAKS04

STAND OFF PIPE

2372-0088

GEARBOX DRAIN PLUG

2372-0107

GEARBOX BOLTS

2372-0111

DRIVE SPROCKET

2372-0109

SPROCKET BOLTS

2372-0112

TRACK CHAIN -COMPLETE

2372-0007

TRACK SHOE

2372-0008

TRACK SHOE BOLT

2372-0009

TRACK SHOE NUTS

2372-0073

IDLER

2372-0074

YOKE

2372-0072

RECOIL UNIT

2372-0075

TENSIONER SEAL KIT

AX818TRAKS02

GREASER

AX818TRAKS03

GASKET

AX818TRAKS01

ADAPTOR

2372-0017

ROLLER

2372-0018

ROLLER BOLT

2372-0019

ROLLER BOLT WASHER

2372-0010

REPAIR LINK - TRACK CHAIN

2372-0011

MASTER PIN - TRACK CHAIN

2552-6561

QUICK RELEASE COUPLING

2589-2003

FLUID LEVEL GAUGE

2531-1000

BREATHER

2589-2105

FLOAT LEVEL SWITCH

2531-5060

RETURN LINE FILTER

2531-5151

REPLACEABLE FILTER ELEMENT

2538-0053

RETURN LINE FILTER GAUGE

2531-5155

SUCTION FILTER

2531-5150

REPLACEABLE FILTER ELEMENT

2580-8009

‘O’ RING KIT

2538-0054

SUCTION FILTER GAUGE

2520-8002

2½” SAE 3000 SERIES FLANGE & ADAPTOR

2580-8005

INSPECTION COVERS

2573-6001

PUMP - HYDRAULIC

2550-9010

VALVE - HYDRAULIC, 3 WAY

2550-9011

VALVE - HYDRAULIC, 4 WAY

2531-5057

FILTER ASSEMBLY

2531-5152

REPLACEABLE FILTER ELEMENT

2592-2002

COOLER

2553-2013

TEST POINT

2550-9003

MOTION CONTROL BLOCK

2579-0018

CHECK VALVE

2576-4073

MOTOR - HYDRAULIC

2473-0001

GEARBOX & MOTOR ASSEMBLY

0000-0000

MOTOR - HYDRAULIC

AX857/05

CYLINDER - HYDRAULIC

AX848/17

HYDRAULIC OIL RESERVOIR

2550-9004

TRANSFER PLATE


ENGINE HYDRAULICCLUTCH   CIRCUIT PARTS

2553-2020

RESTRICTOR

2553-2018

CONTROL VALVE

2553-2013

TEST POINT

2589-5264

PRESSURE SWITCH

2553-2019

RELIEF VALVE



Terex Pegson 1300 Automax and Maxtrak Crusher

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

2500-5004B

WEDGE RING SEAL - 1/2SQ X 8M BOX

2500-5006B

MAINFRAME SEAL - 3/4SQ X 8M BOX

307/19

O' RING (STUB OIL FLINGER)

307/18

‘O’ RING (STUB SHAFT)

603/1372

MAINSHAFT

603/1530

MAINSHAFT STUB

603/1532

OIL FLINGER

603/1531

BEARING CLAMP

2230-1121

SCREW

2212-7109

LOCKWASHER

603/1208

MAINFRAME LINER SET

603/1223

COUNTERSHAFT ARM SHIELD

603/1443

FRAME ARM SHIELD

603/1459MCD

WEDGE RING ASSEMBLY

603/1457

ANTI-ROTATION POST

603/1468

INSERT

2147-0101

ADHESIVE-80 ML

2123-2001

MOLYBENTONE GREASE - 0.5 KG

603/1298

ANTI-ROTATION STOP PLATE

2232-1429

BOLT

2215-0022

NUT

2211-0016

WASHER

603/1302/1

THRUST BLOCK

603/165/2

INSERT

2147-0051

ADHESIVE-300 GM

2232-1206

BOLT

2211-0010

WASHER

2210-0019

WASHER

603/1473MCD

I000 SERIES MAINFRAME ASSEMBLY

2402-2050

BEARING

2152-9050

SEAL STRIP-1 X 1/8X48

603/1373

MAINSHAFT SPACER

2564-7104

DUMPY JACK

603/1465

DUMPY JACK STOOL

603/1367

TRANSDUCER COVER

2230-1153

SCREW

2211-0007

WASHER

2666-9013

LINEAR TRANSDUCER UNIT

2690-0020

JUNCTION BOX C/W MULTI CORE

603/1456

FEED RING - AUTOMAX

603/1455

FEED RING - AUTOSAND

2230-1202


2210-0019

PLAIN WASHER

2211-0010

SPRING WASHER

320/33

SHOULDERED DOWEL

603/192

WEDGE

603/1504MCD

UPPER FRAME - AUTOMAX

603/1503MCD

UPPER FRAME - AUTOSAND

2402-2050

BEARING

2147-0028

LOCTITE -50ml

2530-1135

GREASE NIPPLE

2968-4102

GREASE GUN

2123-2002

MOLYGREASE CARTRIDGE - 400g

603/1416E

CONCAVE - AUTOMAX

603/1407E

CONCAVE - AUTOSAND

2144-0031

PEGBAK PACK (10KG TUB)

2144-0032

RELEASE AGENT

2402-2050

BEARING

320/25

PIN

603/1491

SPACER - TOP

2210-2020

PLAIN WASHER

2201-0150

SPLIT PIN


CYLINDER CLEVIS - LOWER

2402-2050

BEARING

603/1490

PIN

603/1234

SPACER

311/10

RUBBER WASHER

2210-2020

PLAIN WASHER

2201-0150

SPLIT PIN

2410-0496

BEARING - PARALLEL ROLLER

2415-9802

BEARING - TAPER ROLLER

2430-0624

CIRCLIP

603/1244

BURNING RING

603/1215

MANTLE NUT PLUG

603/1229

MANTLE NUT

603/1508E

MANTLE

2144-0031

PEGBACK PACK (10KG TUB)

2144-0032

RELEASE AGENT

603/1236

DISTRIBUTION PLATE

2222-0889

SCREW

603/1313

SNAP RING

603/1405

COVER PLATE - CONE HEAD

2501-1307

O' RING

2230-1220

SCREW

2211-0010

WASHER

603/1329

OIL FLINGER

307/5

O' RING

603/1255MCD

PISTON RING

307/3

O' RING

603/108

SLEDGING BAR

603/1318

CONE HEAD

2152-9050

SEAL STRIP-1 X 1/8X48”

2222-6805

SCREW

2211-0012

WASHER

2410-9008

BEARING PAIR - PARALLEL ROLLER

2415-9801

BEARING - TAPER ROLLER

2430-0624

CIRCLIP

302/17

BEVEL GEAR

323/35

STUD

2215-0018

NUT

2210-4012

WASHER

332/8

KEY

2222-6748

SCREW

605/1256

ECCENTRIC

603/1339 (MCD)

PISTON RING

307/9

O' RING

605/1250

ROTARY SEAL RING

603/1295

BALANCE RING

2201-5285

SPRING PIN

2217-9022

BEARING LOCKNUT

2230-1221

SCREW

2211-0010

WASHER

2230-1414

SCREW

2211-0016

WASHER

2415-9003

BEARING

2443-1801

PULLEY

2443-8307

TAPER LOCK BUSH

2450-5001

RINGFEDER

307/7

O' RING

2503-4501

OIL SEAL

302/25

BEVEL PINION

331/9

KEY

603/1442

COUNTERSHAFT HOUSING

603/1219

SHIM PAIR-1.5mm THICK

603/1501

SHIM PAIR - 0.75mm THICK

603/1343

OIL GUARD

2147-4002

SEALANT - 50 ML

605/1237

COUNTERSHAFT

 

MM0347409

FUSE 5X20MM, 2A

Z036

0.050



MM0347576

CONV BELT 1000MM ST1250 8:4 MOULDED EDGE

Z220

0.000



MM0347592

305LS 610-40-35-T60-SLS25x57M

TX407

5.800



MM0347605

LS-S 295-610-40-35-T60-SLS25x57M

TX407

5.600



MM0347607

LS-S 295-610-40-25-T60-UNP

TX407

8.000



MM0347609

305LS 610-40-30-75/80-UNPHDM-E

TX408

8.000



MM0347611

305PS 305-40-20-75/80-UNPM-3PIN

TX430

3.900



MM0347790

CONCAVE SEGMENT MM Concave Double Upper

SG6089

465.000



MM0347879

CRUSHER INST PARTS LIFTING EYE INSERT M

SG6089

0.500



MM0348781

COUPLING 1140T20

MP1000

180.000



MM0348783

COUPLING 1140T41

MP1000

380.000



MM0348909

SPRING 1140T20

MP1000

0.500



MM0349516

ELCTRCL BOX AE300WX400HX180D

HP500

3.600



MM0349525

COUPLING 1130T20

MP1000

150.000



MM0349535

LS-S 300-610-30-20-75/80-SLS7x32M

TX407

3.430



MM0349563

INDUCTIVE SENSOR BI10-M30-AP6X

HP500

0.600



MM0349566

CONTACTOR LC1D245M7C

Z036

2.000



MM0349950

MANTLE UPR PART SMOOTH RDB 87,5"

SG6089

2,495.000



MM0349953

MANTLE SMOOTH MIDDLE PART STD

SG6089

4,040.000



MM0349961

MANTLE LOW SPECIAL RBD 87,5 "

SG6089

5,270.000



MM0351408

CONCAVE SGMNT LOW BEESHOEK 60X89 1ST ROW SG6089

273.000



MM0351409

CONC SEGM 2ND TIER BEESHOEK 60X89 2ND RO

SG6089

251.000



MM0351410

CONC SEGM 3RD TIER 3RD ROW CONCAVE REGUL

SG6089

205.000



MM0351412

CONC SEGM 4TH TIER BEESHOEK 60X89 4TH RO

SG6089

231.000



MM0352109

TOOL TEST RIG CONCAVE P/N MM0347790

SG6089

210.000



MM0352117

SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR 37KW-380V-50HZ-225S4A

Z025

308.000



MM0352214

PRSSR REL VALVE ZDBY6DB2-1X/315V/60, 13

HP400

1.235



MM0352306

V-BELT 10X8V 5550MM

HP4

3.100



MM0353000

VT HR-V414UO1-300V/4

Z036

0.200



MM0353273

RELAY PNOZ X1 24VAC/DC, 774300

Z036

0.225



MM0354399

CIRCUIT BREAKER GV2ME10

SG5065

0.200









MM0354569

CONV BELT ENDLESS 1200EP630/4-10/4, 139

Z220

0.000



MM0354570

CONV BELT ENDLESS 1200EP1000/4-10/4, 27

Z220

0.000



MM0354571

CONV BELT ENDLESS 800EP630/4-10/4, 3100

Z220

0.000



MM0354573

CONV BELT ENDLESS 800EP630/4-10/4, 2850

Z220

0.000



MM0354574

CONV BELT ENDLESS 800EP630/4-10/4, 5300

Z220

0.000



MM0354575

CONV BELT ENDLESS 800EP630/4-10/4, 7900

Z220

0.000



MM0354576

CONV BELT ENDLESS 1200EP1000/4-10/4, 77

Z220

0.000



MM0354578

CONV BELT ENDLESS 1200EP630/4-10/4, 197

Z220

0.000



MM0354579

CONV BELT ENDLESS 1200EP630/4-10/4, 511

Z220

0.000



MM0354582

CONV BELT ENDLESS 1200EP630/4-10/4, 234

Z220

0.000



MM0357047

POWER SUPPLY 1769-PA2

Z036

0.300



MM0357182

FAN 41391-801-02

Z036

1.200



MM0358252

TRMNL PLUG VSTI1/8EDCF

GP300

0.010



MM0361440

ADAPTER G11, 3018678

Z036

0.240



MM0361531

CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N2PC25, 17890

Z036

0.100



MM0362111

CONV BELT 1600/EP500/3-3/1-GR M

Z220

0.000



MM0362464

CONV BELT EP375PIW/3 1/4:1/16, 36, RMA I

Z220

0.000



MM0362465

CONV BELT EP375PIW/3 3/16:1/16, 30, RMA

Z220

0.000



MM0362466

CONV BELT EP375PIW/3 1/4:1/16, 42, RMA I

Z220

0.000



MM0362467

CONV BELT EP375PIW/3 1/4:1/16, 48, RMA I

Z220

0.000



MM0503011

ECCENT SHAFT ASSY C96

C96

673.160



MM0507891

TOGGLE PLATE C96

C96

61.140



MM0523101

TIGHTEN WEDGE UPR C106 1P 0861-512

C106

62.130



MM0523894

SUPPORT HOLDER C3054

C3054

87.770



MM0523930

BRNG GP300/S

GP300S

15.340



MM0524196

BRNG PLATE GP11F/GP11M

GP11F

2.640



MM0524412

TIGHTEN WEDGE UPR C116 1P 0861-512

C116

64.730



MM0524454

BRNG GP200/S

GP200

9.780



MM0527972

FASTENING ITEM C160

C160

135.999



MM0528576

MANTLE GP250

Z036

479.520



MM0528578

CONCAVE GP250 EC

Z036

793.360



MM0529751

FASTENING ITEM C140

C140

157.340



MM0531018

BRNG GP200/S

GP200

1.600



MM0544964

BOWL LINER SPECIAL C

HP100

247.800



MM0545036

BOWL LINER SPECIAL STD M

HP100

267.300



MM0606072

DRIVE ASSY LH

Z276

692.370



MM0606623

DRIVE ASSY RH

Z276

692.370



MM0607352

SPRING BASE

Z276

72.780



MM0616535

GASKET FOR LABIRINTH

Z273

0.100



MM0616536

GASKET FOR COVER

Z276

0.010



N01521002

CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD DIN7984-M10X25-8.8-UN

GP200

0.019



N01530055

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M6X16-8.8-A3A

Z276

0.005



N01530061

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M6X35-8.8-A3A

Z217

0.008



N01530104

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M8X25-8.8-A3A

LT1100

0.010



N01530106

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M8X30-8.8-A3A

LT1100

0.020



N01530113

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M8X50-8.8-A3A

LT1100

0.020



N01530136

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3A

LT1100

0.020



N01530138

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M10X30-8.8-A3A

LT1100

0.030



N01530140

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M10X35-8.8-A3A

LT1100

0.030



N01530147

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M10X50-8.8-A3A

C63

0.040



N01530192

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M12X25-8.8-A3A

Z036

0.030









N01530194

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M12X30-8.8-A3A

ST356

0.037



N01530197

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3A

HP500

0.050



N01530199

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M12X40-8.8-A3A

ST356

0.050



N01530204

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M12X50-8.8-A3A

LT1100

0.050



N01530209

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M12X70-8.8-A3A

LT1100

0.075



N01530211

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M12X80-8.8-A3A

C110

0.084



N01530302

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M16X20-8.8-A3A

LT1100

0.064



N01530304

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M16X25-8.8-A3A

C105

0.070



N01530306

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M16X30-8.8-A3A

LT1100

0.077



N01530311

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M16X45-8.8-A3A

C110

0.110



N01530321

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3A

LT1100

0.139



N01530324

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M16X80-8.8-A3A

ST356

0.150



N01530327

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M16X90-8.8-A3A

C125

0.170



N01530328

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M16X100-8.8-A3A

LT1100

0.186



N01530333

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M16X130-8.8-A3A

C100

0.230



N01530400

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M20X75-8.8-A3A

ST356

0.243



N01530414

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M20X40-8.8-A3A

HP500

0.160



N01530416

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M20X50-8.8-A3A

MP1000

0.200



N01530423

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M20X90-8.8-A3A

C100

0.280



N01530425

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M20X110-8.8-A3A

C200

0.330



N01530427

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M20X70-8.8-A3A

LT1100

0.231



N01530428

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M20X80-8.8-A3A

C100

0.255



N01530429

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M20X100-8.8-A3A

C80B

0.300



N01530442

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M20X150-8.8-A3A

C110

0.420



N01530444

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M20X160-8.8-A3A

C100

0.450



N01530454

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M20X200-8.8-A3A

C140

0.500



N01530524

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M24X80-8.8-A3A

LT1100

0.390



N01530528

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M24X100-8.8-A3A

C105

0.460



N01530530

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M24X110-8.8-A3A

C100

0.500



N01530531

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M24X120-8.8-A3A

C110

0.535



N01530532

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M24X130-8.8-A3A

C100

0.560



N01530550

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M24X160-8.8-A3A

HP200

0.700



N01530631

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M30X150-8.8-UNPLTD

HRBM6012

1.030



N01530642

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M30X260-8.8-A3A

C110

1.640



N01530648

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M30X220-8.8-A3A

C3054

1.500



N01530839

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M36X200-8.8-A3A

C100

1.930



N01530891

BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M42X180-8.8-UNPL

HP500

2.520



N01530943

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M48X260-8.8-A3A

C116

4.570



N01532314

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M16X50-10.9-A3A

HP300

0.103



N01532322

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M16X80-10.9-UNPLTD

LT1213

0.144



N01532411

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M20X55-10.9-UNPLTD

Z036

0.186



N01532426

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M20X100-10.9-UNPLTD

Z112

0.300



N01532876

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M42X70-10.9-UNPLTD

C110

1.400



N01532878

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M48X90-10.9-UNPLTD

C140

2.200



N01532881

BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M42X120-10.9-UN

C105

1.900



N01532885

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M42X140-10.9-UNPLTD

C200

2.100



N01532887

BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M42X150-10.9-UN

C200

2.100



N01532895

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M42X200-10.9-UNPLTD

C200

2.200



N01532900

SCREW HEX ISO4017-M48X140-10.9-UNPLTD

C105

2.800



N01532902

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M48X180-10.9-UNPLTD

Z036

3.400



N01532903

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M48X200-10.9-UNPLTD

GP11F

3.700









N01532904

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M48X220-10.9-UNPLTD

GP11F

4.000



N01532908

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M64X260-10.9-UNPLTD

C110

8.600



N01532913

BOLT HEX ISO4014-M48X240-10.9-UNPLTD

GP500S

4.300



N01538097

CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD ISO4762-M5X40-8.8-UNP

HP400

0.008



N01538107

CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD ISO4762-M6X16-8.8-A3A

Z036

0.010



N01538267

CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD ISO4762-M16X40-8.8-UN

LT105

0.091



N01540213

CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD ISO4762-M14X35-12.9-U

HP500

0.058



N01540370

CAP SCREW, HXGNL SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M2

VI300

0.200



N01550020

SCREW HEX SCKT CSH ISO10642-M5X35-8.8-UN

LT1213

0.000



N01550401

SCREW HEX SCKT CSH ISO10642-M16X220-8.8

LT125

0.320



N01563006

NUT HEX ISO4032-M6-8-A3A

HP4

0.002



N01563010

NUT HEX ISO4032-M10-8-A3A

LT1100

0.008



N01563012

NUT HEX ISO4032-M12-8-A3A

LT1100

0.017



N01563016

NUT HEX ISO4032-M16-8-A3A

LT1100

0.030



N01563024

NUT HEX ISO4032-M24-8-A3A

LT1100

0.110



N01563030

NUT HEX ISO4032-M30-8-A3A

Z218

0.220



N01563036

NUT HEX ISO4032-M36-8-A3A

C100

0.400



N01563243

NUT HEX ISO4032-M42-10-UNPLTD

C95

0.600



N01563249

NUT HEX ISO4032-M48-10-UNPLTD

Z036

0.900



N01563257

NUT HEX ISO4032-M56-10-UNPLTD

Z036

0.900



N01563265

NUT HEX ISO4032-M64-10-UNPLTD

C125

1.900



N01563281

NUT HEX DIN934-M80-10

Z036

3.300



N01570142

NUT SELF-LOCKING DIN985-M42-10

GP300S

0.630



N01570148

NUT SELF-LOCKING DIN985-M48-10

Z112

0.980



N01602095

ECCENTRIC RET RING NFE22163-95X3

HP400

0.040



N01602100

ECCENTRIC RET RING NFE22163-100X3

HP500

0.181



N01605503

PARALLEL KEY B32X18X195 NF E 22-177

HP400

1.000



N01605551

PARALLEL KEY B36X20X105 NF E 22-177

VI300

0.600



N01606050

PARALLEL KEY DIN6885-AB10X8X35

Z218

0.022



N01608951

GIB KEY DIN6887-50X28X180

Z036

2.800



N01612087

SPLIT PIN ISO1234-6.3X125-ST

HP400

0.030



N01616428

SPRING PIN ISO8752-28X30-ST-PHOSPHATED

C80

0.090



N01619330

PIN ISO8734A-25X50-ST

HP400

0.200



N01619334

PIN ISO8734A-25X70-ST

HP500

0.270



N01621202

WASHER DIN6340-17-300HV-A3E

LT1620

0.064



N01621203

WASHER DIN6340-20-300HV-A3E

LT1620

0.076



N01623106

PLAIN WASHER ISO7094-6-100HV-A3A

CT80

0.001



N01623116

PLAIN WASHER ISO7094-16-100HV-A3A

LT1100

0.084



N01623120

PLAIN WASHER ISO7094-20-100HV-A3A

C100

0.100



N01626010

PLAIN WASHER DIN125A-10-140HV-UNPLTD

HP500

0.100



N01626321

PLAIN WASHER ISO7089-42-CK43/CK45-HB304

C80

0.180



N01626325

PLAIN WASHER ISO7089-48-CK43/CK45 HB304-

GP11F

0.290



N01626333

PLAIN WASHER ISO7089-64-CK43/CK45 HB304

Z036

0.490



N01626508

PLAIN WASHER ISO7089-8-200HV-UNPLTD

Z276

0.013



N01626512

PLAIN WASHER DIN125A-12-140HV-A3A

Z036

0.000



N01631120

WASHER M20-NFE25.511

HP400

0.050



N01632012

WASHER SPRING W12-NFE25.515-UNPLTD

HP500

0.005



N01632014

WASHER SPRING W14-NFE25.515-UNPLTD

HP500

0.010



N01632016

WASHER SPRING W16-NFE25.515-UNPLTD

HP400

0.010



N01632020

WASHER SPRING W20-NFE25.515-UNPLTD

HP500

0.020



N01632024

WASHER SPRING W24-NFE25.515-UNPLTD

HP400

0.022









N01633006

WASHER LOCK DIN25201-M6

C200

0.000



N01659008

CAM LOCK M00P15

VI400

0.790



N01659009

CAM LOCK M0LT

VI400

1.051



N01659104

KEY 7R2A STI

VI400

0.080



N01685111

WASHER DIN436-M16X50X6-A3A

Z036

0.050



N01685510

PIPE SUPPORT SMS 12.7 W1/EPDM

LT200HP

0.010



N01685519

SCREW 553164 (J BOLT)

DS300

0.163



N01685520

SHIM RUBBER PK

DS300

0.230



N01841013

U-BOLT SFS5369-DN20-ZN

LT125

0.050



N02016028

REDUCING SOCKET EN10242-M2-3X1 1/2-FE-A

HP500

0.800



N02106109

HOSE 1074213 NYRO 51X501MM

ST620

0.500



N02106121

HOSE FUEL-TEK, 2410BC063

GP100

1.750



N02106503

MUFF RUBBER P101293 D127-101.5

LT105

0.500



N02107023

HOSE SPIRABEL S.N.T., 80MM

HP300

1.300



N02111021

FLANGE, BLIND 3000PSI, 2.00", AFC108M

HP500

1.300



N02111024

FLANGE AFSI306-2"-SERIE 3000

HP500

0.560



N02111025

HYDR ADAPTER SFS306GCC-2"-SERIE 3000

HP500

0.500



N02111026

FLANGE GFSI306-2"-SERIE 3000

HP500

0.560



N02111027

HYDR ADAPTER SFS306GC-2"-SERIE 3000

HP500

0.500



N02111028

FLANGE AFS108B112-2"X1"1/2-SERIE 3000

HP500

1.100



N02111029

FLANGE GFS108B112-2"X1"1/2-SERIE 3000

HP500

1.100



N02111201

FLANGE GFC108-2"-SERIE 3000

HP500

1.150



N02111202

FLANGE GFS10890G-2"-SERIE 3000

HP400

2.100



N02111931

FLANGE HALF AFS306-2"-SERIE 3000

HP500

0.560



N02118815

HOSE TIGHTENER 202 SIZE 115

GP550

0.200



N02118833

FSTNR PAIR DIN3015-ZKP-3-G-20-20-PP

C125

0.026



N02118912

FSTNR PAIR 216/16 PP

Z036

0.020



N02118965

FASTENING PLATE SP2-D ( DIN3015, PART3)

Z036

0.100



N02118993

COVERING PLATE DIN3015-ZDP-3-W1

C125

0.100



N02121033

MANIFOLD 4010.2906 N.B

TS300

0.200



N02121042

ADAPTER G R1/8"K , 0401 2000 606

TS300

0.015



N02121043

HOSE CNNCTN M7X0.75, 100121200

TS300

0.011



N02121125

HOSE ADAPTER Ø6 L1=30, 100121201

TS300

0.012



N02121126

HYDR HOSE 4.0X8.6MM, 100120200

TS300

0.062



N02123132

BALL VALVE 100020D R1/2" 500 BAR

GP100

0.665



N02123603

NON-RETURN VALVE 305-G2"

HP500

1.170



N02123604

NON-RETURN VALVE B192 1"1/2

GP500

0.700



N02125014

THERMOMETER PH 2050_0/120C + FAR._P63-R

HP400

0.100



N02125015

THERMOMETER T3B507002 TB63 100G 0-120C

GP500S

0.150



N02125051

TEMPERATURE SENSOR 0538009201

Z036

0.030



N02125055

HERMOSTAT AND NIPPLE RT10117-5003+017-

GP11F

1.000



N02125056

THERMOSTAT KPS 79 060L312166

GP200

0.882



N02125057

THERMOSTAT KPS 79-060L3121+060L3262

HP500

1.600



N02125058

THERMOSTAT KPS 77-060L3118+060L3262

NW300HP

0.888



N02125059

THERMOSTAT ATEMNC

HP800

0.408



N02125062

THERMOSTAT AND NIPPLE RT10117-5033+017-

Z036

1.000



N02125121

FILLING DEVICE 2114306 FPU-1-250F2.5A3

Z036

1.000



N02125132

PRESSURE GAUGE SCJN-KIT-600

Z036

0.500



N02125133

PRESSURE GAUGE 233.50.100/16BAR A + TL

Z036

0.900



N02125151

PRESSURE SW RPPA-AA3-201

HP200

2.400



N02125228

TEMP PROBE PS55-T3-20/4000

VI300

0.050









N02125229

FLOAT SW LM2CTA450

GP100

0.500



N02125303

OIL LEVEL IND LVA 30-S-A-M12-P01

Z036

0.230



N02125314

GAUGE SNA-127-B-S-0-12

Z036

0.270



N02125656

BREATHER PLUG SFP.57-1+FTECH-FIL

Z266

0.050



N02125711

AIR BREATHER MODEL NO. SF6710, 2000 PSI

HP800

1.220



N02125718

BREATHER P562584, ABB-10-N

Z036

0.310



N02125719

STRAINER SE.75112111

Z036

0.130



N02125720

BREATHER EAB20P020HC73

LT95

0.500



N02125722

FILTER ELEMENT EAC20P020 (1080802007)

LT95

0.100



N02125758

IMMERSION HTR 714X-SERIES, 3KW, 400V, 3

MP1000

6.350



N02125794

HTR 59484 6000W/480V 2W/CM2

GP200

6.000



N02125804

PRESSURE SW XML-A160D2S11

HP400

0.500



N02125849

CAPILLARY SMS20-U1/4-U1/4-300-B

HP400

0.100



N02125854

ADAPTER SMK 20-G1/4-PC

ST356

0.100



N02125881

GAUGE 12AT-934237, 25 PSI

SG5474

0.140



N02125883

MSR ADAPTER 1-906-29-11-010, R1/4

GP200

0.100



N02149024

COUPLING HOUSING TH2-101A

GP200

0.500



N02149101

COUPLING HOUSING TH2-101A

HP300

0.500



N02149102

COUPLING HOUSING TH3-101A

HP300

0.500



N02149103

COUPLING HOUSING TH3-127A

HP400

0.600



N02150047

PUMP MFZP-1/6.0/P/63/20/24V-DC (80L/MIN

ST620

8.000



N02150051

PUMP KP40.109D0-34S8-LMG/ME-N-CSC (158L

HP400

32.000



N02150052

PUMP KP40.133D0-34S8-LMG/ME-N-CSC (194L

HP400

33.200



N02150053

PUMP KP40.151D0-34S8-LMG/ME-N-CSC (218L

HP500

34.200



N02150054

PUMP P7500C367AXSPLNY3000ASPLNY301DVS

HP800

77.560



N02150058

PUMP KP30.51D0-33S3-LGG/GF-N (73L/MIN)

HP100

13.900



N02150060

GEAR PUMP KP30.73D0-33S3-LGG/GG-N (104L

HP200

15.500



N02150061

PUMP HDP35.90D0-33S5-LGG/GG-N (129L/MIN

HP100

25.800



N02152621

COUPLING HOUSING 6027

Z036

1.000



N02152742

GEAR KIT

HP500

0.000



N02152772

GASKET 268599

Z036

0.000



N02152773

GASKET SET 62055460

HP400

0.040



N02152774

SEAL KIT 00M16536 (SKP2/11)

LT300GP

0.010



N02152775

GASKET KIT 62047178

HP200

0.100



N02152776

GASKET KIT 62047312

HP200

0.250



N02152933

HYDR PUMP P197086KAZA20-32

GP200

19.000



N02152934

HYDRAULIC PUMP P257086KVZA20-32

GP300

23.500



N02152936

HYDR PUMP AP200/11-D-218

GP200

2.330



N02152939

HYDR PUMP P257C386KVZA22-32

GP500S

24.100



N02154052

OIL COOLER HPO16, 014005A

Z036

16.000



N02154058

COOLER 201210 (HP5)

Z036

3.955



N02154075

COOLER T6.1626.063.X009

GP200

29.500



N02154081

AIR COOLER INST TENSION 1 HP

HP300

80.000



N02154096

OIL COOLER T 1626.065.X009

GP300

41.000



N02154516

FAN 090110 + 502331

Z036

2.640



N02154518

FAN 090117 + 502387

Z036

2.268



N02154521

COOLING FAN 3135033

HP300

1.500



N02154581

SQUIRREL CAGE MOTOR 4KW/1500 400/480 50/

HP300

75.600



N02154583

SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR 2.2KW(3HP)-220/480V-5

HP400

25.000



N02154589

ELECTRIC MOTOR 5.5/6.3KW-50/60HZ-1500/1

HP4

32.000



N02154711

GRD 8402.463.0000

GP500

1.500









N02154749

VOLTAGE REGULATOR 502326

Z036

0.454



N02154750

TEMPERATURE SENSOR 502404 (G1")

Z036

0.350



N02154751

TEMPERATURE SENSOR 502403 (G1/2")

Z036

0.200



N02154752

PROTECTION PIPE OD15X75MM, 060L3262

GP200

0.050



N02154758

BLADE 8400.569.0630

GP300

3.000



N02154760

RADIATOR 3144336

HP300

26.000



N02154768

RADIATOR OK-EL10/3.0, 3081143

HP400

64.400



N02154769

RADIATOR 3147842

HP4

29.500



N02154802

HEAT EXCHANGER ITT P/ N HCF-B-06048

HP800

49.440



N02154803

COOLER OK-EL10L/3.0/M/A/1

HP400

145.000



N02154812

COOLER OK-P10S/1.0/M/C/1/IBP3 VOLT1

HP200

120.000



N02405211

ADAPTER G202702-4-4S

HP400

0.060



N02405455

CNNCTN 6-6F42EDMXS

LT105

0.040



N02407152

CNNCTN MALE GG110-NP16-12

HP400

0.170



N02408350

ELBOW ADAPTER 45° 16V3MXS

HP400

0.257



N02411031

ADAPTER GG197-NP04.04

HP400

0.050



N02415007

ADAPTER GG106-NP04-04

HP400

0.035



N02416150

STRAIGHT ADAPTER GG134-NP04-04

HP300

0.100



N02420000

ELBOW ADAPTER GG306-NP04-02, (MALE 7/16

HP300

0.100



N02420142

ADAPTER 2062-24-24S

HP4

0.900



N02420150

ELBOW 206209-4-4S

HP300

0.040



N02420171

ADAPTER G2061-10-8S

HP500

0.148



N02420172

ADAPTER G2061-24-24S

HP4

0.700



N02420226

ELBOW 16V40MXS

HP400

0.360



N02422210

EQUAL TEE 2033-4-4S

C160

0.050



N02422434

TEE 8R4OMXS

Z036

0.154



N02429056

PLUG 900598-6S

HP400

0.036



N02429070

PLUG 900598-24S

HP4

0.517



N02430306

TRMNL PLUG VSTI R 1"

HP500

0.100



N02440354

SPLIT FLANGE 1A32FLB32

HP500

1.200



N02440355

SPLIT FLANGE 1A32FL32, 2"

HP500

1.000



N02445012

MANOMETER 6308 PBL 060

GP200

0.250



N02445013

MANOMETER 6305 RL 025

GP200

0.250



N02445014

MANOMETER VALVE HB1-PA

GP200

0.350



N02445052

PRSSR REL VALVE VSD-350 04.15.04-03-99-

GP200S

1.480



N02445061

PRSSR REL VALVE VSD-350, 04.15.04-03-99

Z036

1.600



N02445063

PRSSR REL VALVE VSD-350, 04.15.04-03-99-

Z036

1.480



N02445064

PRSSR REL VALVE VLP40-14-02-A, THREAD D

LT105

0.280



N02445071

PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE VSP-150 04.12.04-0

GP200

0.280



N02445072

PRSSR REL VALVE BY-PASS INTEGRE-IBP3-31

HP200

0.300



N02445073

REGULATOR FDCB-LAN

HP200

0.100



N02445074

REGULATOR FDBA-LAN

HP200

0.150



N02445081

PRSSR REL VALVE CMP10.C3

C200

0.200



N02445082

PRSSR REL VALVE CMP30.C3

C200

0.180



N02445167

THERMOSTAT VALVE 7038.04.45/1

LT95

0.250



N02445170

DIRECTIONAL VALVE DSG-03-3C-4-A200-0-N-

HP800

3.740



N02445174

CARTRIDGE VALVE OD.15.05.21-37-00 VEI-8A

GP200

0.350



N02445177

CRTRDG VALVE OD.15.06.18-1A-S0 VEI-8A

LT105

0.130



N02445183

CRTRDG VALVE VU-C-12 OD.42.01.00.05-01

GP200

0.320



N02445187

VALVE BLOCK OFF15912NE0000

GP200

4.100



N02445191

CRTRDG VALVE OD.15.05.18-37-00, VEI-8A-2

LT100

0.130









N02445195

CRTRDG VALVE CRP.02.NC.S

C200

0.350



N02445228

DISTRIBUTOR SSV8 619-25730-2 BLACK

Z036

1.000



N02445266

KIT 3184087 REP. KIT SB330/400-4 ECO

HP200

0.300



N02445267

PRSSR ACCUMULATOR SB330-10A4/112US-262C

HP4

31.500



N02445268

PRSSR ACCUMULATOR SBO-330-1E1/112US-330A

HP4

4.000



N02445269

PRSSR ACCUMULATOR SB330-4A4/112US-330C

HP100

15.500



N02445271

PRSSR ACCUMULATOR SB330-10A4/112US-262C

HP4

31.500



N02445272

PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR SB330-10A4/112US-2

HP500

31.500



N02445275

PRSSR ACCUMULATOR SB330-4A4/112US-330C,

HP500

11.500



N02445276

SPARE PART KIT 3184086 KIT REP.SB330-4

HP200

0.907



N02445277

REPAIR SET 3184089 KIT REP.SB330-10 NBR

HP500

1.050



N02445283

REPAIRING KIT 02106204, (SB330-4A1/112U

LT110

1.000



N02445305

SEAL KIT IN-AGB-4-600

HP500

1.000



N02445307

SEAL KIT KD.15.05.21-37-00

LT95

0.010



N02445308

SEAL U/SC 27.05-34.93-2.5 USIT

Z036

0.010



N02445309

SEAL PO-55-250-0150

Z036

0.010



N02445315

SEAL USIT-4 R1/4"

GP200

0.005



N02445328

SEAL KIT TSN02460550

Z036

0.100



N02445330

NSEAL KIT TSN02460561

LT140

0.050



N02445345

SEAL KIT 012502550000000

LT1213

0.010



N02445613

PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR SB330-4A1/112U-330

Z036

11.500



N02445614

PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR SB330-10A1/112U-33

Z036

31.500



N02445615

PRSSR ACCUMULATOR 3066757 SBO330-20A1/1

GP11F

50.500



N02445623

SPARE PARTS KIT BLADDER KIT, IHV 10L-33

HP400

2.500



N02445647

PRSSR ACCUMULATOR EHV 4-350/90

HP100

11.000



N02445727

FILTER FF7003.Q010.BS35.GL24-KM2

ST620

15.200



N02445732

BREATHER FC2005.F005-GX12

Z219

0.680



N02445735

FILTER IN-AGB4-600

HP500

13.000



N02445778

FILTER CRTRDG 938785Q

LT105

0.940



N02445783

FILTER CRTRDG R902603004

LT106

0.907



N02445787

CRTRDG FILTER ST10-60

HP500

2.000



N02445788

FILTER CRTRDG 0160 MG 010 P, 249005

HP500

0.300



N02445792

FILTER CRTRDG RH 150 MS 1

GP200

1.000



N02445793

FILTER CRTRDG CH 302 FV 1 1

GP200

0.330



N02445806

CLOGGING INDICATOR VM 5 C.0 / -SO493 HY

LT300GP

0.150



N02445810

CLOGGING IND IND.008.0075.2 2BAR 30C

GP200

0.080



N02445848

SEAL KIT S26-58600-0/S1 (4D03)

LT140

0.010



N02445872

SOLENOID VALVE EMDV-10-N-3A-0-230A-G

HP800

0.830



N02445873

SOLENOID VALVE EMDV-10-N-C2-0-230A-G

HP800

0.840



N02445874

SOLENOID VALVE EMDV-12-N-4AQ-230A-G

HP800

1.000



N02445875

SOLENOID VALVE EMDV-12-N-01-0-230A-G

HP800

1.000



N02445876

SOLENOID VALVE SV3-10-0-0-240A-G

HP800

1.000



N02445877

SOLENOID VALVE EMDV-12N-C2-1STA-230A-G

HP800

1.000



N02445957

DIRECTIONAL VALVE D3W4C-NJWF

HP800

6.360



N02445960

SOLENOID VALVE SV3-10-0-0-24-DG

HP800

0.520



N02445963

SOLENOID VALVE EMDV-12-N-4A0-24-DG

HP800

1.030



N02445969

SOLENOID VALVE DSL101C-D024LD

HP800

0.540



N02445970

SOLENOID VALVE DS162C-D024

HP800

1.240



N02445971

SOLENOID VALVE SBV11-12-0-024DG

HP800

0.180



N02445973

SOLENOID VALVE WSM06020Z-01-C-N-24VDG-Z4

HP200

0.330



N02445980

FILTER ASSY SPM302FV1CB503XX

GP200

2.200









N02445981

RETURN FILTER MRH 150 MS1 DB 90 3 XX

GP300

14.200



N02445983

FILTER ELEMENT CS 10 AN

GP200

1.200



N02446000

PRSSR REL VALVE 155L6153

LT95

0.001



N02446032

ADJSTNG UNIT 157B4902 (24V PVEO, PVG32)

Z036

0.960



N02446035

ADJSTNG UNIT 157B4735

LT140

0.928



N02456128

RESTRICTOR VALVE FPSU-3/8

LT105

0.310



N02456156

PILOT OPERATED CHECK VALVE POC1-10-F-0-0

HP800

0.200



N02470549

PISTON SEAL PS1401250-T49V

C200

0.100



N02470560

SEAL KIT 40480-05

Z036

1.000



N02480709

COIL OD.02.11-01-30-OC, 24VDC

GP200

0.180



N02480737

PRSSR REL VALVE PVG32 157B2250-PVLP63

LT95

0.050



N02480746

SUCTION VALVE PVG32 PVLA 157B2001

LT95

0.050



N02480774

SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR 4P LS 132 S 7,5KW IM

HP4

56.000



N02480788

PUMP 1PF2G2-4X/014 RH 30 MO (18L/MIN)

Z036

3.000



N02480792

PUMP PVP41 36 L2 P

HP800

26.000



N02480817

PRESSURE SW 060-3104, KPS33, 0.6BAR / 0

GP200

1.000



N02480819

PRESSURE SW HED8OP/1X/200K14, 25BAR

HP100

0.500



N02480851

PRESSURE GAUGE 449323

NP1620

0.300



N02480896

PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE DB12120A-01X-150V,

Z036

0.420



N02480897

PRSSR REL VALVE RDBA-LDN, 28 BAR

HP100

0.100



N02480898

PRSSR REL VALVE RDBA-LDN, 35 BAR

HP100

0.100



N02480952

PRSSR REL VALVE 157B2050 (PVG32)

LT95

0.050



N02480953

PRSSR REL VALVE 157B2350 (PVG32)

LT95

0.050



N02482007

SOLENOID AD3-K12-230V/50HZ-240V/60HZ

Z036

0.400



N02482009

SOLENOID 3074757 WSEZR12120-05X/G024-XX

Z036

0.500



N02482021

FILTER CARTRIDGE 0160 D 020 BN4HC / -VP

Z036

0.500



N02482022

FILTER CARTRIDGE 0165 R 020 BN4HC / -VP

Z036

0.907



N02482023

RETURN FILTER RFM BN/HC 1650 B D 20 E1.

HP100

0.454



N02482024

FILTER 312573 MFP 160 AGE 10 A 0.0/-B0.

Z036

2.300



N02482080

NON-RETURN VALVE RVM 10120-01-C-N-0.5,

Z036

0.200



N02482081

FLOW CONTROL VALVE DVE-12-12.1/0 G.3/4",

Z036

0.500



N02482082

FLOW CONTROL VALVE DVE-12-01.1/0 G3/4",

Z036

0.500



N02482094

THROTTLE VALVE 396875

Z036

1.800



N02482101

PRSSR REL VALVE ZDBK6VB2-1X/210V, 135 B

HP400

0.100



N02482102

PRSSR REL VALVE RDBA-LCN, 320 BAR

HP400

0.100



N02482104

PRSSR REL VALVE ZDBK6VB2-1X/210V (180 B

HP500

0.600



N02482114

PRSSR REL VALVE RD102S18, CARTRIDGE, SE

SG5474

0.320



N02482123

PRSSR REL VALVE RDBA-LCN, 110 BAR

HP5

0.100



N02482131

PRESSURE SW HED8OP1X/200K14 160BAR

HP500

0.800



N02482132

PRESSURE SW HED8OP1X/200K14 145BAR

HP500

0.800



N02482162

DISTRIBUTOR 45E T4 D/RR D/RR D/RR S/RR 4

NP1620

0.000



N02482164

COIL OD.02.12-01-30-OC, 24VDC

LT105

0.180



N02482165

DIRECTIONAL VALVE 4WE6J6X/EG24N9K4

HP300

1.987



N02482166

DIRECTIONAL VALVE 4WE6HA6X/EG24N9K4, R9

HP300

1.450



N02482170

SOLENOID VALVE WSM06020YR-01-C-V-0-24DG

HP300

0.330



N02482171

DIRECTIONAL VALVE WSM06020Z-01-C-V-24DG

HP300

0.330



N02482173

SPOOL CNTRL 4WE6HA6X/EG24N9K4V 50407

HP300

0.400



N02482184

DIRECTIONAL VALVE WSM06020Z-01-C-N-230A

HP300

0.330



N02482201

FLOW CONTROL VALVE 67173

HP800

13.630



N02482846

MANIFOLD OC.10.09.067

LT105

0.450



N02482854

MANIFOLD OC.10.09.066

LT1213

0.450









N02482859

PROTECTION TUBE 67808

HP800

0.450



N02482878

FILTER 16080-35-001

LT95

0.100



N02495010

DC-POWER SOURCE

HP300

1.000



N02495122

CONTACT ELEMENT ZBE-101

HP300

0.010



N02495123

SW XB4BJ21

HP300

0.100



N02495124

EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON XB4-BS142

HP300

0.010



N02495125

PUSH BUTTON XB4-BP51

HP4

0.010



N02495126

PUSH BUTTON XB4-BP42

GP11F

0.010



N02495127

PUSH BUTTON XB4-BP21

HP300

0.010



N02495131

RELAY 553490240020

HP300

0.100



N02495132

RELAY 495270240050

HP300

0.100



N0249513901

PROGR LOGICCTRLLER 2024 UNIVERSAL I/O MO

LT105

1.200



N02495145

PUSH BUTTON XB4-BP61

NP1315

0.082



N02495159

PROGR LOGICCTRLLER MICROLOGIX 1500 BASE

HP800

1.100



N02495160

MEMORY 1764-MM1

HP800

0.010



N02495166

POWER SUPPLY 1756-PA72/C

SG4265

1.100



N02495168

CNTRL CARD 1756-OW16I (ISOLATED CONTACT

MP1000

0.500



N02495169

INPUT MOD 1756-IA16I

MP1000

5.220



N02495170

CNTRL CARD 1756-IF16

MP1000

1.814



N02495172

ETHERNET MODULE 1756-ENBT

MP1000

19.050



N02495179

PROGRAMMABLE LOGIC CONTROLLER 4G 2024 2

LT105

0.700



N02495217

DISPLAY UNIT 2025 A02 EPEC OY

Z036

1.200



N02495221

DISPLAY UNIT 4G 2025 A02

LT105

1.200



N02495222

DISPLAY UNIT 208.533 A1

HP4

1.000



N02495318

INDUCTION SW 519-34271-8, 7M

GP11F

0.100



N02495321

PRESSURE SENSOR MBS3050-3811-1FB04

LT95

0.200



N02495323

PRESSURE SENSOR MBS3050-3011-1FB04 (060G

Z036

0.200



N02495325

TEMP SENSOR MBT5252 084Z8214

GP11F

0.420



N02495326

TEMPERATURE SENSOR MBT5252, 084Z8215

GP11F

0.392



N02495333

TEMP SENSOR MBT 3270-04101-024-30300-00

LT106

0.024



N02495337

TEMP SENSOR MBT 3270-04101-024-30201-01

ST171

0.040



N02495341

TEMP TRANSMITTER MBT 3560-0001-0100-12-

LT110

0.320



N02495422

CIRCUIT BREAKER 24581

HP300

0.240



N02495424

CIRCUIT BREAKER DT401P+NC6KA, 21019

HP300

0.100



N02495425

CIRCUIT BREAKER DT40N1P+N 10KA 4A C, 21

HP300

0.100



N02495426

STARTER LD1-LC030F

HP300

0.500



N02495427

AUX CONTACT LA1-LC025

HP300

0.180



N02495428

SAFETY DEVICE XPS-AL5110

HP300

0.200



N02495429

CIRCUIT BREAKER 20532, C32H-DC

HP300

0.100



N02495430

CIRCUIT BREAKER 20531, C32H-DC

HP300

0.100



N02495431

CIRCUIT BREAKER 20544, C32H-DC

HP300

0.100



N02495433

PROTECTION LB1-LB03P08

HP200

0.500



N02495441

PROTECTION LB1-LC03L22

HP400

0.470



N02495454

BREAKER 1492-GH010

HP800

0.000



N02495455

RELAY 700-HK36Z24

HP800

0.000



N02495459

PROTECTION LB1-LB03P06

HP300

0.500



N02495935

ADAPTER SERVICE CODE KEY, E-00601174

Z036

0.009



N02495939

FUSE HOLDER 1492-H6

HP800

0.000



N02495969

END BARRIER 1492-N37

MP1000

0.000



N02495971

ANALOG INPUT MODULE 1756-IF8

MP1000

0.404



N02701020

O-RING OR2502000, 20.00X2.50

GP100

0.001









N02701132

O-RING 69.85X3.53-NBR70, 80641195000

GP200

0.005



N02701252

O-RING AS568-262-177.39X3.53-NBR70

LT300GP

0.010



N02701314

O-RING 272.40X6.99MM-90 NBR K0 GA, 7870

HP500

0.100



N02701369

O-RING 355.00X3.00-NBR70, 80643302500

GP100S

0.020



N02701924

SHAFT SEAL DIN3760-AS-100X140X13

ST620

0.120



N02703729

SHAFT SEAL DIN3760-A40X62X7-NBR

LT110

0.204



N02703952

SEAL AS-120 X 140 X 13

ST356

0.100



N02704095

V-RING SEAL 95A NITRILE

HP400

0.050



N02704250

V-RING SEAL CR 402502 VR3

VI300

0.500



N03001927

CONV BELT ENDLESS Y650EP400/3-3/1 17,0M

ST620

93.000



N03001930

CONV BELT ENDLESS Y1200EP500/3-5/1,5 19,

ST620

271.000



N03001961

CONVEYOR BELT, ENDLESS Y1200EP630/4-8/3

ST620

502.000



N03001981

CONV BELT ENDLESS Y800EP500/3-5/1,5 11,1

LT1110

100.000



N03001986

CONV BELT ENDLESS Y800EP400/3-3/1 20,65M

LT200HP

143.000



N03005022

CONVEYOR BELT, ENDLESS 1050MM EP500/3 5

ST352

116.000



N03222100

V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 2650

LT1315

0.850



N03222160

V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 3750

HP300

1.369



N03222235

V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 6000

LT400HP

1.890



N03222250

V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 6700

C140

2.200



N03222280

V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 8000

NP1415

2.750



N03222320

V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 10000

C200

3.150



N03222603

V-BELT SET RED POWER II, 8XSPC3550 LD S

Z036

10.700



N03222800

V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 9000

LT140

2.840



N03223180

V-BELT ISO4184-SPB 3550

NW303FS

0.700



N03223520

V-BELT ISO4184-SPB 4500

Z036

0.860



N03225200

V-BELT 8V3000, RMA IP22

HP500

4.380



N03229553

DTACHBL HUB PULLEY 224-SPB-2 TL(2517)

VF500

6.000



N03229555

DTACHBL HUB PULLEY 236-SPB-2 TL(2517)

VF500

6.500



N03229735

V-BELT PULLEY SPC 315X8 (4040)

Z036

57.200



N03229877

V-BELT PULLEY 335X8SPC-TL(4040)

NW200HP

46.500



N03229989

V-BELT PULLEY 355X10SPC-TL(4545)

HP300

85.800



N03234720

DTACHBL HUB PULLEY MGT 710-SPC-10

HP4

159.000



N03236868

BELT PULLEY FGS-DP400SPC10 (TL5050)

OMNI1560

90.000



N03236873

BELT PULLEY FGS-DP450SPC10 (TL5050)

HP300

121.300



N03239111

TAPERED SLEEVE TB1610X30

SENATOR

0.313



N03239254

TAPERED SLEEVE 4545X100, 029T0100

Z036

12.720



N03239264

TAPERED SLEEVE 5050X95, 029U095

HP300

14.000



N03239265

TAPERED SLEEVE 5050X100, BUSHING KEYWAY

HP500

14.000



N03241795

HUB MGT125/95 KEY 25

HP400

13.000



N03241799

HUB MGT125/100 KEY 28

HP500

13.000



N03241801

TAPERED SLEEVE MGT125/120

HP400

13.000



N03457052

FLUID COUPLING 27KSI-SPC305X10

Z036

230.000



N03460027

BUSHING GROOVED A47533

Z036

0.122



N03460037

COUPLING MMO-500.SP.F2.14.135-80/KW22

Z036

32.000



N03460302

FLEXIBLE COUPLING ROTEX 125 GGG-40 95 1

Z036

73.000



N03460316

FLEXIBLE COUPLING ROTEX-100 GGG40 95 1 D

C140

35.000



N03460523

COUPLING 25.4/28 ND65H7D35+R62+ND65C

HP200

0.200



N03460524

COUPLING 25.4/38 ND86H6D35+R82+ND86B

HP200

0.200



N03460525

COUPLING AK2-PP-65 / K-65 / AK28-MP-65

GP200

0.700



N03460528

COUPLING 31.75/38 ND86H.D40+R82+ND86B

HP400

0.400



N03460601

SPIDER ROTEX 125, SPIDER 95 SHORE A RED

C160

1.900









N03460602

SPACER SIZE 100 95 SHA

Z036

0.900



N03460604

DAMPER ELEMENT ECOFLEX 85

HP300

0.170



N03460609

SPACER K-90

GP200

0.060



N03460950

SHAFT A32635-3

Z036

9.500



N03460954

COUPLING FLANGE 644913/177 (COUPLING FLA

SW348

2.250



N03460955

COUPLING ELEMENT RSC130 EL, 644913/2

SW348

0.454



N03460956

COUPLING FLANGE 644915/177

SW348

3.500



N03460957

COUPLING ELEMENT RSC150 EL

SW348

0.100



N03460966

COUPLING ASSY CPLG-ASSLY-3C6357

ST356

15.876



N03460986

COUPLING PART TYPE L090, 685144-10968 (

Z036

0.013



N03460988

HUB TYPE L090, 685144-26087

Z036

0.320



N03460989

HUB L90, 685144-10775

Z036

0.000



N03461006

COUPLING ASSY 24/30 ST (25,4 / 28)

Z036

0.980



N03461010

HUB L TYPE INCH HUB, 685144-37264 L190

MP1000

3.210



N03461023

COUPLING TYPE L190, 685144-12301

MP800

3.080



N03468210

CARDAN SHAFT C2030SAE LZ504 LA110

TS200

10.000



N03468216

CARDAN SHAFT 2040SAE LZ700 LA110- D203.

TS300

33.500



N03468901

TAPERED SLEEVE 1610 38

SW351

0.200



N03713082

ROLLER BRNG 22208 E

Z036

0.530



N03713524

ROLLER BRNG DIN635-23052CC/C3/W33

Z036

48.400



N03714080

SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARING 21308 CC

Z036

0.760



N03714202

ROLLER BRNG 22220 ES.C3

VI200

4.900



N03714286

ROLLER BRNG 23228 EAS.M.C3

VI400

18.300



N03714960

ROLLER BEARING 231/560 CA/W33/C3

Z036

740.000



N03717182

ROLLER BRNG 22218 EK/C3 W33

Z036

3.250



N03729910

BRNG HOUSING SNL 524-620

C200

26.200



N03732018

SEAL TSN 518 SEAL

Z036

0.544



N03742011

SLIDE RING GBS100600 (60/70-60)-LUYTEX C

Z036

0.050



N03742012

SLIDE BUSHING PWM 607040

C160

0.076



N03904062

PRE-CLEANER ABC 90 (43301400) 1400MM

LT1100

0.000



N03906074

ROLLER TS-133-30B-875-LD

Z036

19.000



N03906801

SEALS S40

Z036

0.160



N03906802

LOCKING RING BT 40-L ROXON

LT1415

0.180



N03906803

BEARING HOUSING BT40-H D=40 / D=219

LT1415

1.600



N03906805

GUIDING RING BT 40-C ROXON

LT1415

0.010



N03906813

ROLLER SET NT3-108-20-230-750-230

Z036

14.600



N03906818

ROLLER SET NT3-108-20-315-750-315

LT140

11.200



N03906820

ROLLER SET NT3-108-20-200-380-200

Z036

11.300



N03906821

SEAL BDZ16-50

Z220

0.100



N03906822

SEAL BDZ13-50

Z220

0.010



N03906823

LOCK RING BW50-L

LT105

0.100



N03906824

SPACER RING BW50-V

LT105

0.010



N03906904

ROLLER 1.9XG.VCA.T6F 100X63.5D

Z218

1.361



N03906907

RETURN ROLLER 1990.VCS.T6J.864X 102D

ST348

9.979



N03906909

ROLLER 1990.VCS.T6D 424X102D

ST348

4.990



N03906910

ROLLER 1.9XG.VCS.AOO 213X102D C/W 44V50

ST358

4.536



N03906911

ROLLER 1.9XG.VCS.AOO 213X102D C/W 44V50

ST358

4.536



N03906924

ROLLER 1990.VCS.T6D.711X102D

SW348

7.711



N03906928

RETURN ROLLER 1990.VCS.T6J.1100X 102D

ST356

11.340



N04205213

VIBRATION DAMPER SAW 150-60° IRH, 225516

LT140

4.170



N04215002

PROFILE, RUBBER TRELLEX GRIPLAG STANDAR

LT200HP

7.600









N05199155

SOFT STARTER ATS48C41Q

Z219

51.400



N05222002

EMERG STOP SW M22-PV/KC02/IY

ST620

0.454



N05222003

EMERGENCY STOP SWITCH M22-PV/K02

LT95

0.064



N05222125

SAFETY TRIPWIRE SW SR-U2Z 175 (601.1621

LT140

0.590



N05222220

ELCTRC SW OETL400D1

LT140

5.200



N05222248

KEY SWITCH M22-WRS/K11+M22-ES-MS1

LT106

0.091



N05222800

CONTACT BLOCK M22-K01, 216378

Z036

0.016



N05222801

CONTACT ELEMENT M22-K10, 216376

Z036

0.010



N05222804

SW M22-WRK3 / AK40

LT125

0.050



N05222811

MTR PROTECTIVE CIRCUIT BREAKER GV2-ME06

GP550

0.260



N05222814

MTR PROTECTIVE CIRCUIT BREAKER GV2-ME07

GP300

0.260



N05222839

SAFETY SW OT 63 ELMM3T

NW110

3.700



N05222854

SWITCH KSR3.40/U + KSH48 + KS23.200

C140

0.260



N05227008

ELECTRIC PIN, MALE MVSTBR2,5/4-ST-5,08

GP200

0.001



N05227009

ELCTRC PIN MALE MVSTBR 2,5/8-ST-5,08

Z036

0.001



N05227010

ELECTRIC PIN, MALE MVSTBR 2,5/10-ST-5,0

Z036

0.001



N05227121

FUSE LINK PLUG N7018DB

Z036

0.070



N05227128

KEY SW 704.117+2X704.900.5

Z036

0.100



N05227167

CNNCTR GDM 2011 BLACK, 931 957-100

HP500

0.030



N05227910

COVER RUBBER DRC40-BT

LT200HP

0.010



N05228013

ROT DTCTR DI0002-M30X1.5-20-250VAC/DC-5

LL16

0.300



N05228020

TEMPERATURE SENSOR TN2530

Z036

0.300



N05228033

LEVEL SW FSK-254-2.5/O/-/12, 3112302

Z036

0.280



N05228037

ROT DTCTR MS25-UI/24VDC

HP100

0.260



N05228038

PROXIMITY SW BI10-G30-YOX

HP800

0.190



N05228053

PROXIMITY SW 871TM-BH8N18-N3

MP1000

0.070



N05228077

TRANSMITTER CMSS530-100A-MR-ISO

MP800

0.580



N05228087

INDUCTIVE DTCTR IFM203

LT300GP

0.050



N05228089

ACCELEROMETER CMPT2310

HP400

0.450



N05241062

CABLE GLAND 364-6974

HP4

0.050



N05241408

SHEATH PVC1056, BLACK

HP4

0.090



N05255265

RELAY G2R-1-SND-24VDC

Z036

0.021



N05255528

CABLE PLUG E10900

HP4

0.200



N05255594

HOUR METER BG70.18

LT110

0.050



N05255652

CONVERTER SPT-DIN AV51DXAX (230VAC)

Z036

0.450



N05255789

FUSE 06.00390

GP11F

0.010



N05255817

SELECTOR SW 800TC-H17D1

MP1000

0.000



N05255829

ELCTRC SW M22-WK3/AK20

C200

0.907



N05255849

ELCTRC SW ACVCA10ZF8420SOF058E10E1L

HP300

0.000



N05255935

CONVERTER RMP T20BD

HP5

0.120



N05255954

POWER SOURCE DN2033

LT300GP

1.100



N05255990

FUSE MAXIVAL, 50A, 0600930

Z036

0.010



N05255991

FUSE HOLDER 152001

LT95

0.050



N05255993

FUSE MEG-20 (20A)

LT1415

0.005



N05255994

FUSE MEG-60 (60A) BLUE

LT105

0.550



N05256023

CURRENT TRNSFRMR CTD-3X 800 5A XXX

GP11F

0.600



N05256035

CURRENT TRNSFRMR TAD4 250A/5A

LT110

0.200



N05256100

RESISTOR 120 OHM. 0.25W

GP11F

0.010



N05256130

ELCTRC SW E2102002

HP400

0.010



N05256160

CARD CRUSHER CONTROLLER A2020 (SOFTWARE

LT1213

0.010



N05256161

CARD CRUSHER CONTROLLER A2020 (SOFTWARE

Z036

0.020









N05256210

TRMNL BLOCK 1492-W4, IEC, FINGER SAFE

MP1000

0.008



N05256252

CIRCUIT BREAKER NS250N+STR22SE

Z036

1.700



N05256253

CIRCUIT BREAKER NS630N STR23SE

Z036

6.000



N05256315

TIME RELAY DMB51CM24

GP11F

0.075



N05256355

PUSH BUTTON 800TC-FXJ6D4

HP800

0.000



N05256356

LIGHT 800TC-P16G

MP1000

0.000



N05256357

LIGHT 800TC-P16A

MP1000

0.000



N05256358

LIGHT 800TC-P16R

MP1000

0.000



N05256359

LIGHT 800TC-P16B

MP1000

0.000



N05256363

LIGHT 10250T182NC1N

SG4265

0.100




Date:2021/11/16