Trio Jaw Plate

Trio Jaw crusher 3648 2 pieces each for movable Jaw plate and fixed Jaw plate, 2 pieces for each left and right side of 3648 lower guard plate, 

4 pieces each for 4254 Movable Jaw plate and fixed Jaw plate, 2 pieces each for left and right side guard plate of 4254


It is commonly believed that factories can save on crushing if they buy cheap parts.

In general, companies try to constantly reduce direct costs, but oppositely increase indirect expenses. For instance, if you recalculate the cost in hours of equipment operation or in the cost of a ton of products produced, one of the most unprofitable parameters will be a low lifetime of liners.

High-quality liners for your factory might be a little expensive investment in short-term but they help you significantly save money in the long-term.


b1a502cd473f3e64e75e041ed577c43.jpg

a488586596120ab1883abe10bb3b6ed.jpg

93035518ad60bd3532947d4650894f3.jpg

2021-06-14 170429.jpg

2021-06-14 162924.jpg

2021-06-14 162819.jpg

2021-06-14 162235.jpg

2021-06-14 162204.jpg

2021-06-14 161913.jpg

2021-06-14 161837.jpg

2021-06-14 161642.jpg

2021-06-14 161359.jpg

2021-06-14 160950.jpg

2021-06-14 160713.jpg

2021-06-14 160632.jpg

2021-06-14 151036.jpg

2021-06-14 150510.jpg

2021-06-14 145906.jpg

2021-06-14 145747.jpg

2021-06-14 145705.jpg

2021-06-14 142623.jpg

2021-06-14 142454.jpg

2021-06-14 141608.jpg

363b6151a339883ff3b6c7bc6d1662c.jpg

8ea056fb4cbe256d53aa88e6be2a6df.jpg

7fc4d359ff59f3929f6c976aae37d91.jpg


1180-03
1180-17C
1180-50
1380-1A
1380-1PW
1380-2L
1380-2R
1380-3-L
1380-3-R
1380-4A
1380-4B
1380-8A-L
1380-8A-R
1380-8BL
1380-8BR
C1030-1
C1030-2
C1030-4
C1040-1
C1040-2
C1040-4L
C1040-4R
C1048-1
C1048-2
C1048-3
C1048-5
C1251-1
C1251-2
C1251-3
C1251-4L
C1251-4R
C1380-1
C1380-3
C1380-4
C1380-8
C2036-1
C2036-2
C2036-3
C2036-4A
C2036-4B
C2036-5A
C3254A-1
C3648H-1
C3648H-2-L
C3648H-2-R
C3648H-3-L
C3648H-3R
C3648H-6
C3648H-7AL
C3648H-7AR
C4254-1
C4254-1P
C4254-2-L
C4254-2-R
C4254-3-L
C4254-3-R
C4254-4
C4254-4P
C4254-5A-L
C4254-5A-R
C4254U-1
C4254U-4
C4763-1
C4763-1P
C4763-2-L
C4763-2-R
C4763-3-L
C4763-3-R
C4763-6
C4763-6P
C4763-7A-L
C4763-7A-R
C6080A-3-L
C6080A-3-R
C6080A-4-L
C6080A-4-R
C6080H.2-2
C6080H.2-4
C6080H.2-5
C6080H-1
C6080H-3-L
C6080H-3-R
C6080H-4-L
C6080H-4-R
CW3618.2.1-1
K3103-02
K3103-12
K3103-12/13
K3103-13
K3103-2
K3103-3A
K3107-03
K3107-1
K3107-10
K3107-2
K3107-3L
K3107-3R
K3107-5
K3124-28L
K3124-28R
K3124-29
K3126-01-06E
K3126-02-20E
K3126C-40A-L
K3126C-40A-R
K3126C-41A
K3127-05
K3127-6
K3133-01
K3133-10
K3133-12-L
K3133-12-R
K3133-13-L
K3133-13-R
K31X04-10
K31X04-11
K31X04-2U
K31X04-2Z
K31X04-3U
K31X04-3Z
K31X06-10
K31X06-11
K31X06-2U
K31X08-1U
K31X10-2U
K31X10-3
K31X10-4U
K3204-1AD
K3204-28
K3204-2AD
K3204-30
K3204-42-L
K3204-42-R
K3204-43-L
K3204-43-R
K3219-1A
K3219-3
K3219-4A
K3310-01
K3310-05
K3310-08
K9055-3
T6090-2
T6090-2PS
T6090-3
T6090-5
T6090-6
T6090-6B
T6090-6PS
T6090-7
T7510-1
T7510-1PS
T7510-2L
T7510-2R
T7510-3L
T7510-3R
T7510-5A
T7510-6
TCW3618.3.1-1
2213 1150
2213 1148
TC5A 7701
TC5A 7702
TC362-1004
TC362-1005
TC362-2002
TC686 4601
TC686 4802
TC686 4805
TC687-1005
TC845 3502
5613 1148
TC481 3202
TC650 3710
TC650 3910
TC682 1005
TC682 3105
TC682 3303A
TC682 3401A
TC686 4601
TC686 4705
TC841 3101A
TC841 3101A-JC
TC841 3102A
TC845 3610
814317169500814317169500MANTLE
814320044100814320044100MANTLE
N11933947N11933947MANTLE
N11944214N11944214CONCAVE
814390727900814390727900CONCAVE,UPPER
814391704400814391704400CONCAVE
814391704500814391704500CONCAVE,UPPER
814329276200814329276200CONCAVE,UPPER
814318862100814318862100CONCAVE,UPPER
N5530801171050130815MANTLE
N5530801271050130813MANTLE
N5520814177055208140BOWL LINER
17-402-621-00117-402-621-002T_01Concave, lower -   regular   
17-402-621-00217-402-621-002T_01Concave, Lower -   key  
07-544-837-00707-544-837-017_12Concave, Lower middle   - regular 
07-544-837-00807-544-837-017_12Concave, Lower middle   - key 
17-401-129-00317-401-129-006_05Concave, Upper middle   - regular 
17-401-129-00417-401-129-006_05 Concave, Upper middle - key  
17-401-129-00117-401-129-006_05Concave, Upper -   regular 
17-401-129-00217-401-129-006_05Concave, Upper -   key  
17-402-599-00117-402-599-002LOWER CONCAVE SEGMENT
17-402-599-00217-402-599-002LOWER KEY CONCAVE   SEGMENT
07-547-569-00107-547-569-0042nd TIER CONCAVE   SEGMENT
07-547-569-00207-547-569-0042nd TIER KEY CONCAVE   SEGMENT
07-547-556-00107-547-556-0064TH TIER CONCAVE   SEGMENT
07-547-556-00207-547-556-0064TH TIER KEY CONCAVE   SEGMENT
07-547-556-00307-547-556-0063RD TIER CONCAVE   SEGMENT
07-547-556-00407-547-556-0063RD TIER KEY CONCAVE   SEGMENT 
07-544-703-00107-544-703-008SIXTH TIER CONCAVE   SEGMENT
07-544-703-00207-544-703-008SIXTH TIER KEY   CONCAVE SEGMENT
07-544-703-00307-544-703-008FIFTH TIER CONCAVE   SEGMENT
07-544-703-00407-544-703-008FIFTH TIER KEY   CONCAVE SEGMENT
07-544-703-00507-544-703-008FOURTH TIER CONCAVE   SEGMENT
07-544-703-00607-544-703-008FOURTH TIER KEY   CONCAVE SEGMENT
07-544-703-00707-544-703-008THIRD TIER CONCAVE   SEGMENT
07-544-703-00807-544-703-008THIRD TIER KEY   CONCAVE SEGMENT
17-400-865-00117-400-865-004TSECOND TIER CONCAVE   SEGMENT
17-400-865-00217-400-865-004TLOWER CONCAVE SEGMENT
17-400-865-00317-400-865-004TSECOND TIER KEY   CONCAVE SEGMENT
17-400-865-00417-400-865-004TLOWER KEY CONCAVE   SEGMENT
17-402-825-00117-402-825-002LOWER CONCAVE
17-402-825-00217-402-825-002LOWER KEY CONCAVE
17-401-129-00517-401-129-006REGULAR CONCAVE (4TH   TIER)
17-401-129-00617-401-129-006KEY CONCAVE (4TH   TIER)
17-402-748-00117-402-748-002REGULAR CONCAVE (5TH   TIER)
17-402-748-00217-402-748-002KEY CONCAVE (5TH   TIER)
N5530950077055309500MANTLE
N5520950177055209501BOWL LINER
814328546300285463CONCAVE,UPPER
N5520828177055208268BOWL LINER
814318836900814318836900MANTLE
N11921411921411JAW PLATE,FIXED
N11921412921412JAW PLATE,MOVING
814320037300200373JAW PLATE,FIXED
814320037400200374JAW PLATE,MOVING
814390435100904351JAW PLATE,FIXED
814390435200904352JAW PLATE,MOVING
N5520925277055209252BOWL LINER
N5530925777055309257MANTLE
705520800377055208003BOWL LINER
N11954343N11954343JAW PLATE,FIXED
N11954353N11954353JAW PLATE,MOVING
MM0246829MM0246829UPPER TIGHTENING   WEDGE
MM0344392N11497425JAW,MOVABLE
MM0344393N11497483JAW
MM0344395N11497440JAW
MM0344396N11497392JAW
N11928919928919JAW PLATE,MOVING
N11928918928918JAW PLATE,FIXED
814329274900814329274900JAW PLATE,MOVING
814329275000814329275000JAW PLATE,FIXED
814328598800285988JAW PLATE,MOVING
814328598900285989JAW PLATE,FIXED
814328501200285012JAW PLATE,FIXED
814328561400285614JAW PLATE,MOVING
705530838977055308383MANTLE
705530838777055308381MANTLE
705530850877055308501MANTLE
N5520815077055208149BOWL LINER
N5520839977055208398BOWL LINER
705530838877055308282MANTLE
N5520828077055208267MANTLE
N5520828377055208262BOWL LINER
N5520813877055208137BOWL LINER
MM0347790N11496969CONCAVE DOUBLE UPPER
MM0347879N11497036LIFT EYE INSERT M200
MM0352109N11497371TEST RIG PROP OSAL
N11948451N11948451JAW PLATE,FIXED
N5520815377055208121BOWL LINER
705530851077055308506MANTLE
705520852077055208508BOWL LINER
104830003571048300032BOWL LINER
N5520853277055208532BOWL LINER
N5530852077055308520MANTLE
N5520925377055209253BOWL LINER
N11947963N11947963CONCAVE,UPPER
705520851677055208502BOWL LINER
814328537800814328537800MANTLE
814317178300814317178300CONCAVE
814328546000285460CONCAVE
814317177700814317177700CONCAVE
814317171900814317171900CONCAVE
814317169600171696CONCAVE
N11920192N11920192MANTLE
N11920195N11920195CONCAVE
N11905094N11905094CONCAVE
814329276100292761CONCAVE,LOWER
N5530826577055308252MANTLE
N5530826777055308261MANTLE
104831424471048314240BOWL LINER
104831424371048314236BOWL LINER
104831424171048314222BOWL LINER
104659067111046590671JAW,MOVABLE
104659067211046590672JAW,FIXED
705520839577055208385BOWL LINER
N5520828677055208265BOWL LINER
N5530826677055308260MANTLE
N5520828577055208264BOWL LINER
104830004377055208387BOWL LINER
705520839277055208382BOWL LINER
814390305300903053JAW PLATE,FIXED
814390305400903054JAW PLATE,MOVING
N11918387918387JAW PLATE,MOVING
814331247000312470JAW PLATE,FIXED
814331246900312469JAW PLATE,MOVING
MM0260417MM0260417JAW PLATE,FIXED
814320042100200421JAW PLATE,FIXED
814320042200200422JAW PLATE,MOVING
MM0273923MM0273923JAW PLATE,FIXED
MM0273925MM0273925JAW PLATE,FIXED
MM0273926MM0273926JAW PLATE,MOVING
814329539700814329539700JAW PLATE,FIXED
814329539800814329539800JAW PLATE,FIXED
814320042700814320042700JAW PLATE,MOVING
N11917389N11917389JAW PLATE,FIXED
MM0208851MM0208851JAW PLATE,MOVING
MM0215712MM0215712JAW PLATE,FIXED
814391359800913598JAW PLATE,FIXED
814391312500814391312500JAW PLATE,FIXED
MM0218047MM0218047JAW PLATE,FIXED
MM0218048MM0218048JAW PLATE,MOVING
814390844600814390844600JAW PLATE,FIXED
N11948449N11948449JAW PLATE, FIXED
N11934485N11934485JAW PLATE, MOVING
N11948450N11948450JAW PLATE, FIXED
N11942233N11942233JAW PLATE, MOVING
N11944860N11944860JAW PLATE, MOVING
N11952743N11952743JAW PLATE, FIXED
MM0236248MM0236248JAW PLATE, MOVING
MM0274302MM0274302JAW PLATE, STD CURVED
N11918386918386JAW PLATE, FIXED
814391378000913780JAW PLATE, MOVING
MM0273924MM0273924JAW PLATE, MOVING
MM0224995MM0224995JAW, MOVABLE, SINGLE
N11918208N11918208JAW PLATE, MOVING
MM0274303MM0274303JAW PLATE, STD   STRAIGHT
814329291500814329291500JAW PLATE, MOVING
N11917390N11917390JAW PLATE, MOVING
N11952744952744JAW PLATE,   MOVING 
MM0232802MM0232802JAW PLATE, FIXED
814390552600814390552600JAW PLATE, FIXED
814390552700814390552700JAW PLATE, MOVING
MM0224994MM0224994/
MM1032301MM1032301/
MM0260869MM0260869/
17-400-989-00117-400-989-001/
MM0588280MM0588280/
MM0219197MM0219197/
MM1089462MM1089462/
814328947900814328947900/
N11952795952795/
N11931509 N11931509 /
MM1032302MM1032302/
104659066111046590661/
MM0274305MM0274305/
104659064011046590640/
17-400-965-00117-400-965-001 /
MM0419044N11519568/
105013420550134205/
105013637511050136375/
105013680171050136801/
105013700171050137001/
105013840111050138405/
105013840511050138405/
105013900150139007/
10501392037-B-1307/
105013920411050139204/
105013927711050139277/
105014385211050143852/
105014385311050143853/
105014390011050143900/
105014395311050143953/
105014407911050144079/
105014408811050144088/
106666550811050138801/
10666655917-B-1307/
10140645003101406450XX/
814318940300814318940300/
814390336100903361/
814390827200908272/
07-349-708-00107-349-708-010T/
07-349-708-00207-349-708-010T
    17-300-797-401
/
07-453-061-00307-453-061-044/
17-300-095-00117-300-095-005T/
17-400-026-00617-400-026-045/
17-402-206-00917-402-206-036/
17-502-015-05717-502-015-075T/
17-502-160-00117-502-160-12T/
17-502-160-00217-502-160-12T/
MM024306211050143852/
MM0309236MM0309236/
MM0320745MM0320745/
MM0325416MM0325416/
MM032541711050143900/
MM0342658MM0342658/
MM035016511050136367/
MM035016911050136368/
MM0356892MM0356892/
MM037808971050137001/
MM039241311050137603/
MM0395367MM0329588/
MM0404949MM0299685/
MM0405075N11514553/
MM0405146N11514592/
MM0405199N11514604/
MM0405200N11514605/
MM0405201N11514606 /
MM0405202N11514607/
MM0405203N11514608/
MM0407554MM0356892/
MM040918777055308380/
MM041048411050143953/
MM041349711050143853/
MM0542884MM0542884/
MM0542955MM0542955/
MM0566674MM0566674/
N11941327N11941327/
N11942003N11942003/
N11951712N11951712/
N5530926277055309262/
N5530950177055309501/
N5530950277055309502/
N5530950877055309508/
N5530950977055309509/
N5530951177055309511/
MM0416220MM0259373/
MM1066906MM1066906/
10501372131050137213/
MM040357777055309508/
105014405311050144053/
MM039953877055308395/
MM0419456MM0419394/
MM0419457MM0419395/
MM0419957MM0419956/
MM090352377055309508/
MM039953677055308395/
N11945881N11945881/
MM1074288MM0533147/
MM038533277055308258/
105013900811050139008/
MM1088407MM0528576/
MM0404948MM0299685/
705530838077055308380/
MM1090186MM1090186/
105014381111050143811/
105013921011051039210/
705530800677055308006/
105013880111050138801/
MM042241477055308002/
MM0423941N11522087/
MM0423942N11522078/
MM0423944N11522079/
MM0423945N11522081/
MM0423946N11522083/
MM0399611MM0399611/
105013920111050139201/
N11950100919982/
MM035784611050143953/
105013635671050136356/
MM035733011050139204/
MM042241377055308006/
N11950100919982/
MM0902821MM0902821 /
MM1006347MM1006347/
MM090352577055309508/
MM1109139MM1109139/
705530825877055308258/
MM0237800MM0237800/
104829461671048294616/
104829653048296530/
10482965443-B-285/
104829759171048297591/
104830434111048304341/
104830542171048305421/
104830677448306774/
10483074917-B-1510/
104830758011048307580/
104830758111048307581/
104830840011048308400/
104831436511048314365/
104831511411048315109/
10483151181048315111/
104831511911048315119/
104831520111048315201/
104831520211048315202/
104831525511048315255/
104831541211048315412/
104831555111048315551/
106666440711066664407/
106666560711048307581/
106666569111048309472/
106666569911048308400/
10140683003101406830XX/
814390336200903362/
814390455800814390455800/
07-347-292-00107-347-292/
17-400-188-00117-400-188-002T/
17-401-831-00117-401-831-003/
17-402-213-00117-402-213-002/
MM0201016MM0201016/
MM021254611048315254/
MM0238373MM0238373/
MM029968211048315254/
MM0314033MM0314033/
MM0320744MM0320744/
MM0325413MM0325413/
MM032541511048315201/
MM0342657MM0342657/
MM035000911048315151/
MM035001111048315152/
MM035001211048315154/
MM0377370MM0377370/
MM037809071048306771/
MM037809171048306772/
MM039241211048306231/
MM039456811048314364/
MM0395366MM0355982/
MM040260911048304341/
MM0405104MM0405104/
MM040765071048294644/
MM040918977055208380/
MM0410485MM0314033/
MM041273311048314364/
MM041349611048314365/
MM0528578MM0528578/
MM0542797MM0542797/
MM0581249MM0581249/
MM0592982MM0592982/
MM1000278MM1000278/
N11920197MM0242241/
N11933949N11933949/
N11942004N11942004/
N11947962N11947962/
N11951715N11951715/
N11951717N11951717/
N5520950077055209500/
N5520950277055209502/
N5520950377055209503/
N5520950477055209504/
104831515411048315154/
MM0416219MM0259650/
MM0416861MM0355982/
MM040357077055209502/
MM039953477055208403/
MM039953277055208403/
N11951713N11951713/
MM0205078MM0205078/
N11951714N11951714/
MM0288155MM0288155/
N11947566N11947566/
MM0422425MM0422424/
MM03755487-B-1510/
MM1074284MM0533308/
MM1090185MM1090185/
104831435011048314350/
MM041164111048315200/
10483054161048305416/
MM042594811048307378/
MM03643241048300041/
N11943256943256/
MM039643211048315255/
MM0236637MM0236632/
N5520815677055208156/
MM0236637MM0236632/
104830663871048306638/
MM0902922MM0902922/
MM1006351MM1006351/
104830516148305161/
N5520800577055208005/
MM1109148MM1109148/
705520825977055208259/
MM0237795MM0237795/
104830947211048309472/
MM040480211048300158/
104830758211048307582/
104830555611048305556/
CH870452.0838Concave
CH870452.0842Concave
CH871452.0840Concave
CH870452.0845Mantle
CH870452.0872Mantle
CH870452.1066LINER
CH870452.1065Liner-Narrow arm
CH870452.0918Main Shaft
CH870452.0919Head Centre
CH880442.9337Concave
CH880442.9339Mantle
CH880442.9312Concave
CH880442.9314Mantle
CH880442.9340Mantle
CH880442.9398Concave
CH880442.9471_Concave
CH880452.0264Mantle
CH880452.0263Concave
CH880452.1067Concave
CH880452.4051Concave
CH880452.0328Mainshaft
CH880452.0314Liner Narrow Arm As
CH880452.0317Liner Narrow Arm As
CH880452.0320Head Centre
JM806400.0474-001Wide Teech, WT(Z)
JM806400.0474-002Wide Teech, WT(Z)
JM806400.0465-001Corrugated(C)
JM806400.0465-002Corrugated(C)
JM806400.0464-001Corrugated(C)
JM806400.0464-002Corrugated(C)
JM80610.314.627.000Cheek Plate
JM80610.314.628.000Cheek Plate
JM907400.0483-001Wide Teech, WT(Z)
JM907400.0483-002Wide Teech, WT(Z)
JM907400.0417-001Corrugated(C)
JM907400.0417-002Corrugated(C)
JM907400.0418-001Corrugated(C)
JM907400.0418-002Corrugated(C)
JM90710.314.386.000Cheek Plate
JM90710.314.404.000Cheek Plate
JM1107400.1101-001Jaw plate
JM1107400.1101-002Jaw plate
JM1107400.1102-001Jaw plate
JM1107400.1102-002Jaw plate
JM1107400.0738-001Jaw plate
JM1107400.0738-002Jaw plate
JM1107400.0739-001Jaw plate
JM1107400.0739-002Jaw plate
JM1107400.2207-001Jaw plate
JM1107400.2207-002Jaw plate
JM110810.114.422.000Wide Teech, WT(Z)
JM1108400.0437-001Coarse Corrugated(CC)
JM1108400.0437-002Coarse Corrugated(CC)
JM1108400.0433-001Coarse Corrugated(CC)
JM1108400.0433-002Coarse Corrugated(CC)
JM110810.314.262.000Cheek Plate
JM110810.314.263.000Cheek Plate
JM1206400.0484-001Wide Teech, WT(Z)
JM1206400.0484-002Wide Teech, WT(Z)
JM1206400.0415-001Corrugated(C)
JM1206400.0415-002Corrugated(C)
JM1206400.0414-001Corrugated(C)
JM1206400.0414-002Corrugated(C)
JM1208400.0411-001Wide Teech, WT(Z)
JM1208400.0411-002Wide Teech, WT(Z)
JM1208400.0425-001Coarse Corrugated(CC)
JM1208400.0425-002Coarse Corrugated(CC)
JM1208400.0420-001Coarse Corrugated(CC)
JM1208400.0420-002Coarse Corrugated(CC)
JM1208400.0412-001Heavy Duty(HD)
JM1208400.0412-002Heavy Duty(HD)
JM1208400.0413-001Heavy Duty(HD)
JM1208400.0413-002Heavy Duty(HD)
JM1208400.0420-001Corrugated(CC)
JM1208400.0420-002Corrugated(CC)
JM120810.314.262.000Cheek Plate
JM120810.314.263.000Cheek Plate
1107RJ400.0639-001Cheek Plate
JM1211400.2266-001Coarse Corrugated(CC)
JM1211400.2266-002Coarse Corrugated(CC)
JM1211400.0443-001Coarse Corrugated(CC)
JM1211400.0443-002Coarse Corrugated(CC)
JM1211400.0440-001Wide Wave(WW),E
JM1211400.0440-002Wide Wave(WW),E
JM1211400.0438-001Wide Wave(WW),E
JM1211400.0438-002Wide Wave(WW),E
JM1211402.4239-01Cheek Plate
JM1211402.4635-01Cheek Plate
JM1312400.0447-001Corrugated(C)
JM1312400.0447-002Corrugated(C)
JM1312400.0446-001Corrugated(C)
JM1312400.0446-002Corrugated(C)
JM1312400.0422-001Coarse Corrugated(CC)
JM1312400.0422-002Coarse Corrugated(CC)
JM1312400.0421-001Coarse Corrugated(CC)
JM1312400.0421-002Coarse Corrugated(CC)
JM1312400.0963-001Sharp Toothed(ST)
JM1312400.0963-002Sharp Toothed(ST)
JM1312400.0964-001Sharp Toothed(ST)
JM1312400.0964-002Sharp Toothed(ST)
JM131210.214.351.000Cheek Plate
JM131210.214.352.000Cheek Plate
JM1511400.0488-001Coarse Corrugated(CC)
JM1511400.0488-002Coarse Corrugated(CC)
JM1511400.0490-001Sharp Toothed(ST)
JM1511400.0490-002Sharp Toothed(ST)
JM1511400.0491-001Sharp Toothed(ST)
JM1511400.0491-002Sharp Toothed(ST)
JM1513400.0779-001Sharp Toothed(ST)
JM1513400.0779-002Sharp Toothed(ST)
JM1513400.0780-001Sharp Toothed(ST)
JM1513400.0780-002Sharp Toothed(ST)
CS430442.8485Cheek Plate
CS420442.8550Cheek Plate
CS430442.8484Cheek Plate
CS440452.0274Cheek Plate
CS440442.8115Cheek Plate
CS440442.8099Cheek Plate
CS430442.8470Concave
CS440442.8114Concave
CH420442.9584Concave
CS440452.0273Concave
CS440442.8070Concave
CS420442.6789Concave
S2800442.8464Concave
CS440442.8098Concave
CS440442.8089Concave
CS430442.8478Concave
CS430442.8471Concave
CS430442.8477Concave
CS660442.8982Mantle
CS660442.8983Mantle
CS660442.9071Concave
CS660442.9072Concave
CS660442.8981Concave
CS660442.8979Concave
CS660442.8975Rim liner
814320037300814320037300JAW PLATE
814320037400814320037400JAW PLATE
814328598900814328598900JAW PLATE
814328795900814328795900JAW PLATE
814390435100814390435100JAW PLATE
814390435200814390435200JAW PLATE
814391359800814391359800JAW PLATE
MM0273923MM0273923JAW PLATEMM0301729
MM0301729MM0273923JAW PLATEMM0273923
N11921411N11921411JAW PLATE
N11921412N11921412JAW PLATE
MM0421814770_00105497JAW PLATE
104659063511046590635JAW PLATE
104659066711046590667JAW PLATE
814320042000814320042000JAW PLATE
814328501200814328501200JAW PLATE
814328795800814328795800JAW PLATE
814329275000814329275000JAW PLATE
814346590860814346590860JAW PLATE
MM0274304MM0274304JAW PLATE
MM0378716MM0274302JAW PLATE
MM0518605MM0518605JAW PLATE
N11931508 N11931508 JAW PLATE
814329539700814329539700JAW PLATE
MM0376621N11948449JAW PLATEN11948449
814328770600814328770600JAW PLATE
MM0224994MM0224994JAW PLATE
814346590642814346590642JAW PLATE
814391312500814391312500JAW PLATE
N11948450N11948450JAW PLATE
N11948449N11948449JAW PLATEMM0376621
MM0564291MM0564291JAW PLATE
MM1032301MM1032301JAW PLATE
MM0260869MM0260869JAW PLATE
17-400-989-00117-400-989-001JAW PLATE
MM0588280MM0588280JAW PLATE
MM0219197MM0219197JAW PLATE
MM1089462MM1089462JAW PLATE
814320042700814320042700JAW PLATE
814328561400814328561400JAW PLATE
814328598800814328598800JAW PLATE
814328947900814328947900JAW PLATE
814329274900814329274900JAW PLATE
MM0273924MM0273924JAW PLATEMM0301730
MM0301730MM0273924JAW PLATEMM0273924
MM0322017MM0322017JAW PLATE
MM0376620N11934485JAW PLATE
MM0378715MM0274303JAW PLATE
N11952795952795JAW PLATE
814346591200814346591200JAW PLATE
N11931509 N11931509 JAW PLATE
814329291500814329291500JAW PLATE
814329539800814329539800JAW PLATE
N11942233N11942233JAW PLATE
MM0577582MM0577582JAW PLATE
MM1032302MM1032302JAW PLATE
MM0295160MM0295160JAW PLATE没有原图
104659066111046590661JAW PLATE
MM0274305MM0274305JAW PLATE
104659064011046590640JAW PLATE
17-400-965-00117-400-965-001 JAW PLATE
MM0419044N11519568JAW PLATE
105013081571050130815MANETLEN55308012,MM0376592,7055308003
105013220171050132201MANETLE
105013420550134205MANETLE********
105013637511050136375MANETLE
105013680171050136801MANETLEMM0378088
105013700171050137001MANETLEMM0378089,MM0402604
105013820111050138201MANETLE
105013840111050138405MANETLE1050138405
105013840511050138405MANETLE1050138401
105013900150139007MANETLE
10501392037-B-1307MANETLE1066665591
105013920411050139204MANETLE1050139210,MM0357330
105013926811050139268MANETLE
105013927711050139277MANETLE
105014385211050143852MANETLEMM0243062,MM0412732
105014385311050143853MANETLEMM0413497
105014390011050143900MANETLEMM0325417
105014395311050143953MANETLEMM0410484,MM0357846
105014407911050144079MANETLEMM0325416
105014408811050144088MANETLE
106666550811050138801MANETLE1050138801
10666655917-B-1307MANETLE1050139203
705530812177055308121MANETLE
705530812277055308122MANETLE
705530838177055308381MANETLE7055308387,MM0374622,7055308384
705530838777055308381MANETLE7055308381,MM0374622,7055308384
705530838877055308282MANETLE7055308385
705530838977055308383MANETLEMM0401145
705530850177055308501MANETLE7055308503
705530850977055308502MANETLE
705530851077055308506MANETLE
10140645003101406450XXMANETLE
814317169500171695MANETLE
814317177900814317177900MANETLE
814318836900814318836900MANETLE
814318848600188486MANETLE
814318940300814318940300MANETLE
814320044100814320044100MANETLEMM0403539
814328537800814328537800MANETLE
814390336100903361MANETLE
814390727700907277MANETLEMM0404019
814390827200908272MANETLE
3310001035600233100010356MANETLE
3310001035600333100010356MANETLE
07-349-708-00107-349-708-010TMANETLE
07-349-708-00207-349-708-010T
    17-300-797-401
MANETLE
07-453-061-00307-453-061-044MANETLE
17-300-095-00117-300-095-005TMANETLE
17-400-026-00617-400-026-045MANETLE
17-402-206-00917-402-206-036MANETLE
17-502-015-05717-502-015-075TMANETLE
17-502-160-00117-502-160-12TMANETLE
17-502-160-00217-502-160-12TMANETLE
MM024306211050143852MANETLE1050143852,MM0412732
MM0297726N55308511MANETLE
MM0309236MM0309236MANETLE
MM0320745MM0320745MANETLE
MM0325416MM0325416MANETLE1050144079
MM032541711050143900MANETLE1050143900
MM0342658MM0342658MANETLE
MM035016511050136367MANETLE
MM035016911050136368MANETLE
MM035029811050143849MANETLE
MM0356892MM0356892MANETLEMM0407554,MM0416861,MM0395366
MM0368135MM0368135MANETLE
MM037659271050130815MANETLEN55308012,1050130815,7055308003
MM0377369MM0377369MANETLE
MM037808971050137001MANETLE1050137001,MM0402604
MM039241311050137603MANETLE
MM0395367MM0329588MANETLEMM0416859
MM040114577055308383MANETLE7055308389
MM040261011050134801MANETLE
MM040357377055308514MANETLEN55308515 
MM040357477055309256MANETLEN55309256
MM0404949MM0299685MANETLE
MM0405075N11514553MANETLE
MM0405146N11514592MANETLE
MM0405199N11514604MANETLE
MM0405200N11514605MANETLE
MM0405201N11514606 MANETLE
MM0405202N11514607MANETLE
MM0405203N11514608MANETLE
MM0407554MM0356892MANETLEMM0356892,MM0395366,MM0416861
MM040918777055308380MANETLE7055308380
MM041048411050143953MANETLE1050143953,MM0357846
MM041273211050143852MANETLE1050143852,MM0243062
MM041349711050143853MANETLE1050143853
MM0528576MM0528576MANETLEMM1088407
MM0542884MM0542884MANETLE
MM0542955MM0542955MANETLE
MM0566674MM0566674MANETLE
N11920192N11920192MANETLE
N11920196MM0242240MANETLE
N11933947N11933947MANETLE
N11941327N11941327MANETLE
N11942003N11942003MANETLE
N11951712N11951712MANETLE
N5530801171050130813MANETLE7055308001
N5530801271050130815MANETLE7055308003,1050130815,MM0376592
N5530826577055308252MANETLE
N5530826677055308260MANETLEN55308264
N5530826777055308261MANETLEN55308262
N5530851577055308514MANETLEMM0403573
N5530912477055309121MANETLEN55309121
N5530912577055309122MANETLE
N5530925677055309256MANETLEMM0403574
N5530925877055309258MANETLE
N5530925977055309259MANETLEMM0355667
N5530926277055309262MANETLE
N5530950177055309501MANETLE
N5530950277055309502MANETLE
N5530950877055309508MANETLEMM0403577,N55309508,MM0903525
N5530950977055309509MANETLE
N5530951177055309511MANETLE
MM037462277055308381MANETLE7055308387,   7055308381,7055308384
MM0416220MM0259373MANETLE
MM1066906MM1066906MANETLE
MM037808871050136801MANETLE1050136801
MM0416859MM0329588MANETLEMM0395367
10501372131050137213MANETLE
MM040357777055309508MANETLEN55309508,MM0903523,MM0903525
MM040260471050137001MANETLE1050137001,   1050137001
105014405311050144053MANETLE
MM039953877055308395MANETLEMM0399536 
MM0419456MM0419394MANETLE
MM0419457MM0419395MANETLE
MM0419957MM0419956MANETLE
MM0419952MM0379539MANETLE
MM090352377055309508MANETLEN55309508,MM0403577,MM0903525
MM039953677055308395MANETLEMM0399538
705530838577055308282MANETLE7055308388
705530800371050130815MANETLEN55308012,1050130815,MM0376592
705530800171050130813MANETLEN55308011
705530838477055308381MANETLE7055308387,MM0374622,7055308381
705530850377055308501MANETLE7055308501
N5530826277055308261MANETLEN55308267
N11945881N11945881MANETLE
MM1074288MM0533147MANETLE
MM038533277055308258MANETLE7055308258
105013900811050139008MANETLE
MM1088407MM0528576MANETLEMM0528576
MM0404948MM0299685MANETLE
705530838077055308380MANETLEMM0409187
N5530826477055308260MANETLEN55308266
MM1090186MM1090186MANETLE
105014381111050143811MANETLE
105013921011051039210MANETLE1050139204,机加工用图纸11050139210
705530800677055308006MANETLEMM0422413
705530800277055308002MANETLEMM0422414
105013880111050138801MANETLE1066665508
MM042241477055308002MANETLE7055308002
MM0423941N11522087MANETLE
MM0423942N11522078MANETLE
MM0423944N11522079MANETLE
MM0423945N11522081MANETLE
MM0423946N11522083MANETLE
MM0399611MM0399611MANETLE
105013920111050139201MANETLE
MM040120210-115456-0XXMANETLE
N11950100919982MANETLE
MM035784611050143953MANETLE1050143953,MM0410484
105013635671050136356MANETLE
MM035733011050139204MANETLE1050139204,   1050139210
N5530801077055308010MANETLE
N5530912177055309121MANETLEN55309124
N5530852077055308520MANETLE
N5530851277055308511MANETLE
MM042241377055308006MANETLE7055308006
N11950100919982MANETLE
MM0902821MM0902821 MANETLE
N5530851377055308511MANETLEN55308512
MM1006347MM1006347MANETLE
705530850477055308502MANETLE7055308509
105013900750139007MANETLE1050139001
MM090352577055309508MANETLEN55309508,MM0903523
MM1109139MM1109139MANETLE
705530825877055308258MANETLEMM0385332
MM0237800MM0237800MANETLE
MM0404019814390727700CONCAVE;BOWL LINER814390727700
MM0403539814320044100CONCAVE;BOWL LINER814320044100
MM035566777055309259CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55309259
104829461671048294616CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
104829653048296530CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
10482965443-B-285CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
104829759171048297591CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
104830003571048300032CONCAVE;BOWL LINER7055208394
104830003971048300031CONCAVE;BOWL LINER7055208393
104830004377055208387CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0401143
104830434111048304341CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0402609
104830542171048305421CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
104830677448306774CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
104830737811048307378CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0425948
10483074917-B-1510CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0375548
104830758011048307580CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0378101 
104830758111048307581CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1066665607
104830840011048308400CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1066665699
104830860811048308612CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1048308612
104830861211048308612CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1048308608
104831424171048314222CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
104831424271048314219CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
104831424371048314236CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0403527
104831424471048314240CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
104831436511048314365CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0413496
104831511411048315109CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
10483151181048315111CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
104831511911048315119CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
104831520111048315201CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0325415
104831520211048315202CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
104831525511048315255CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
104831541211048315412CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
104831555111048315551CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
106666440711066664407CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
106666560711048307581CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1048307581
106666569111048309472CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1048309472
106666569911048308400CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1048308400
705520800077055208000CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
705520800177055208001CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
705520800377055208003CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
705520838277055208382CONCAVE;BOWL LINER7055208392,MM0374621,7055208383
705520839277055208382CONCAVE;BOWL LINER7055208382,MM0374621,7055208383
705520839577055208385CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
705520851571048314227CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0393814
705520852077055208508CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
10140683003101406830XXCONCAVE;BOWL LINER
814317171900814317171900CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
814317177700814317177700CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0403533
814317178300814317178300CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
814317183600814317183600CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
814318848700814318848700CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
814318862000814318862000CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
814318865500814318865500CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
814328537700814328537700CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
814328570600814328570600CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
814329234600814329234600CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
814390336200903362CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
814390455800814390455800CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
814390523400814390523400CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
814390727800814390727800CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0404020
814390727900814390727900CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0404021
814391704400814391704400CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
07-347-292-00107-347-292CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
17-400-188-00117-400-188-002TCONCAVE;BOWL LINER
17-401-831-00117-401-831-003CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
17-402-213-00117-402-213-002CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM0201016MM0201016CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM021254611048315254CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0299682
MM0238373MM0238373CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM029968211048315254CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0212546
MM0314033MM0314033CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0410485
MM0320744MM0320744CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM0325413MM0325413CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM032541511048315201CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1048315201
MM0342657MM0342657CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM035000911048315151CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM035001111048315152CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM035001211048315154CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1048315154
MM037462577055208267CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208280,N55208271
MM037727277055208263CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208284,N55208275
MM0377370MM0377370CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM037809071048306771CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM037809171048306772CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM037810111048307580CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1048307580
MM039241211048306231CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM039456811048314364CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0412733,1048314364
MM0395366MM0355982CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0416861,MM0356892,MM0407554
MM039678577055208502CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM040114377055208387CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1048300043
MM040260911048304341CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1048304341
MM040352771048314236CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1048314243
MM040356077055208143CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208144
MM040356277055208269CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208282,N55208273
MM040356577055208525CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208526,N55208527
MM040356877055209255CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55209255
MM0405104MM0405104CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM040765071048294644CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM040918977055208380CONCAVE;BOWL LINER7055208380
MM0410485MM0314033CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0314033
MM041273311048314364CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0394568,1048314364
MM041349611048314365CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1048314365
MM0528578MM0528578CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM1088414
MM0542797MM0542797CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM0545036MM0545036CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM0554568MM0554568CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM0581249MM0581249CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM0592982MM0592982CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM1000278MM1000278CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N11905094N11905094CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N11920194N11920194CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N11920195N11920195CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N11920197MM0242241CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N11933949N11933949CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N11942004N11942004CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N11944214N11944214CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N11944215N11944215CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N11947962N11947962CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N11951715N11951715CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N11951717N11951717CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N5520813577055208134CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208136
N5520813877055208137CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208139
N5520814477055208143CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0403560
N5520814677055208146CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208148
N5520815377055208121CONCAVE;BOWL LINER7055208121,MM0422415
N5520827977055208266CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N5520828077055208267CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0374625,N55208271
N5520828177055208268CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208272
N5520828277055208269CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0403562,N55208273
N5520828377055208262CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208274
N5520828477055208263CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0377272,N55208275
N5520828577055208264CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208276
N5520828677055208265CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N5520839977055208398CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208400
N5520852377055208522CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N5520852677055208525CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0403565,N55208527
N5520912677055209121CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N5520912777055209122CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55209122
N5520912877055209123CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N5520925277055209252CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N5520925377055209253CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N5520925477055209254CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0355668
N5520925577055209255CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0403568
N5520925777055209257CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N5520925877055209258CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N5520950077055209500CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N5520950277055209502CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0403570
N5520950377055209503CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N5520950477055209504CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM037462177055208382CONCAVE;BOWL LINER7055208392   ,7055208383,7055208382
MM039381471048314227CONCAVE;BOWL LINER7055208515
104831515411048315154CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0350012
MM0416219MM0259650CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM035526211048314356CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N11951716N11951716CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM0416861MM0355982CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0395366,MM0356892,MM0407554
MM040357077055209502CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55209502
MM039953477055208403CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0399532 
MM041992311048315559CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM039953277055208403CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0399534
N5520813677055208134CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208135
N5520827577055208263CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208284,MM0377272
N5520827277055208268CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208281
705520839471048300032CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1048300035
N5520813977055208137CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208138
N5520815177055208149CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N11951713N11951713CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM0205078MM0205078CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N11951714N11951714CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM0288155MM0288155CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N11947566N11947566CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM0422425MM0422424CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM03755487-B-1510CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1048307491
MM1074284MM0533308CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM042322877055208287CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM1088414MM0528578CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0528578
N5520852777055208525CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208526,MM0403565
N5520840077055208398CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208399
705520839371048300031CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1048300039
705520838077055208380CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0409189
N5520827677055208264CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208285
N5520827477055208262CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208283
N5520827377055208269CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208282,MM0403562
N5520827177055208267CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208280,MM0374625
MM1090185MM1090185CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
104831435011048314350CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM041164111048315200CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
705520812177055208121CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208153,MM0422415
10483054161048305416CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM042241577055208121CONCAVE;BOWL LINER7055208121,   N55208153
MM042594811048307378CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1048307378
MM03643241048300041CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
705520838377055208382CONCAVE;BOWL LINER7055208392,7055208382,MM0374621
N11943256943256CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM039643211048315255CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1048315255
MM0236637MM0236632CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
104831436411048314364CONCAVE;BOWL LINERMM0412733,MM0394568
N5520814877055208146CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208146
N5520815677055208156CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N5520912277055209122CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55209127
N5520853277055208532CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM0236637MM0236632CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
104830663871048306638CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM0902922MM0902922CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM1006351MM1006351CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM1029744MM1029744CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
705520851771048314222CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1048314241
MM040356377055208262CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55208283
104830516148305161CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
N5520800577055208005CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM1109148MM1109148CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
705520825977055208259CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM0237795MM0237795CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM0404020814390727800CONCAVE;BOWL LINER814390727800
MM0404021814390727900CONCAVE;BOWL LINER814390727900
MM0403533814317177700CONCAVE;BOWL LINER814317177700
104830947211048309472CONCAVE;BOWL LINER1066665691
MM040480211048300158CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
MM035566877055209254CONCAVE;BOWL LINERN55209254
104830758211048307582CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
104830555611048305556CONCAVE;BOWL LINER
1093040180CONJUNTO DO   MECANISMO DE AJUSTECone CrusherNordberg HP400
SA218515-M1RODAFILTRO PRENSA
575484MBR_MOLA CJ;   APLICACAO: DO BRITADOR NORDBERG; TIPO: PRATO; MATERIAL: PENDENCIA TECNICA;   MODELO: C140Jaw CrusherNordberg C-140
10282781002NOME DO ITEM: MANTA;   APLICACAO: BRITADOR HP500 - 10282781002Cone CrusherNordberg HP500
1022146721BUCHA COMPONENTE;   TIPO: INTERNA; APLICACAO: BRITADORBRITADOR
N57500012CONJUNTO MOTOR   HIDRAULICOBRITADOR
N11931508MANDÍBULA FIXAJaw CrusherNordberg C-140
59154552000REVESTIMENTO   COMPONENTE; APLICACAO: BRITADOR PRIMARIO GIRATORIOBRITADOR
SA218515-M2RODAFILTRO PRENSA
AX01-100034644CONJ. DA PLACA   PERFURADA DA DESCARGA - DIR.BRITADOR
50350358015REVESTIMENTO SIDE   PROTECTIONPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
MSC01-000000157DLE - 880100-   DESCRIÇÃO DO MATERIAL: REVESTIMENTO    -SUGESTÃO DE FABRICANTE: METSO;-PART NUMBER:   MSC01-000000157;APLICAÇÃO.: (EQUIPAMENTO); BS8X21DD; MODELO DO EQUIPAMENTO.:   BS 8 X 21 DD0
07-246-914-501ANEL COMPONENTE;   APLICACAO: EQUIPAMENTO METSOBRITADOR
17-107-414-028CONJ. DA BOMBA LUBR.   LUBE 50 GPM 440V/60 NEMABRITADOR GIRATÓRIO
MM0370271CONJUNTO DA POLIA   MOTRIZCone CrusherNordberg HP400
1057605258MANCAL DE APOIOCone CrusherNordberg MP1000
N29201796BLOCO PERFURADOCone CrusherNordberg HP500
10117766000REVESTIMENTO   P/BRITADOR;APLICACAO BRITADOR.BRITADOR
MM0237480BOMBA BRITADOR HP500Cone CrusherNordberg HP5
80318962000PROTEÇÃO DO CONTRA   PESO REVESTIDA DE CDP. FABRICANTE METSO, REFERENCIA 80318962000Cone CrusherNordberg HP500
80113238591CONJUNTO DO   SOQUETEREF:80113238591HP 400Cone CrusherNordberg HP400
MM0397440REVESTIMENTO DO BOJOBRITADOR
MM0325996CJ CHAPA LATPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
MM0531012PLACA GP500SGP300 / 500
1038018156PROTECAO COMPONENTE;   SUBAPLICACAO: CONTRA PESO; APLICACAO: CONTRA-PESO BRITADOR; MODELO: HP400Cone CrusherNordberg HP400
MM0384061MANTABRITADOR
7055208395REVESTIMENTO CC FINOCone CrusherNordberg HP400
50275057507PLACAS POLY-CER HD64   200X400BOMBA DE POLPA
50350962501RÉGUA SNP LONGARINA U   1/4-50X125X1220 PPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
N29201816BLOCO PERFURADO   HP200/300/400

53392773500LONGARINA TRASEIRA 4PENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
53366724500MBR_EIXO; APLICACAO:   DA PENEIRA METSO; DIMENSIONAL: PENDENCIA TECNICA; TIPO: CARDAN; DIMENSOES:   538MMMOINHO
MM0200928REVESTIMENTO LATERAL   INFERIORJaw CrusherNordberg C-140
07-125-202-001MOLA P/BRITADOR,   TIPO.: COMPRESSAO, APLICACAO: BRITADOR PRIMARIO GIRATORIOBRITADOR
B03D0010INSERTO(CHUMBO) /   INSERT (LEADPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
7055308508MANTA; APLICACAO:   BRITADOR HP500; MATERIAL: ACO LIGA 710 - 7055308508 METSOCone CrusherNordberg HP500
10140672001MANDÍBULA FIXAJaw CrusherNordberg C-110
59254381000BUCHA DE BRONZEBRITADOR
53165160500VIBRADOR V 60PENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
AX01-100035488CONJ. DOS TRILHOS DA   ALIMENTAÇÃO - ESQ.BRITADOR
MM0232752ROLAMENTO COMPONENTE;   TIPO: RIGIDO ESFERA; MATERIAL: ACO INOXPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
N90198157CONJ. DO TANQUE DE   OLEOCone CrusherNordberg HP300
10240358003PLACA DE ALIMENTAÇÃO   ESPECIAL , PARA BRITADOR HP400, PARTE NUMBER: 10140358003 FABRICANTE METSO   MINERALSCone CrusherNordberg HP400
315929BUCHA DE PROTEÇÃOGP300 / 500
17-107-395-003ANEL COMPONENTE;   APLICACAO: LABIRINTOBRITADOR
00920176238SPARAFUSO CAB. SEXT.   M30-2,00X160 REF.00-920176-238 METSOPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
59954731002ROLETE COMPONENTE;   TIPO: CARGA; APLICACAO: EQUIPAMENTO METSOPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
MM0368591QUADRO INFERIOR -   MM0368591PENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
931714BUCHA DA CARCAÇAGP300 / 500Nordberg GP300 and   GP500
1063519460SELO COMPONENTE -   METSO MINERALS - 1063519460BRITADOR
51404296000ARRUELA COMPONENTE;   TIPO: BORRACHA; APLICACAO: MOINHOBall Mill
1022074069BUCHA DO EXCÊNTRICOBRITADOR
50350282506REGUA COMPONENTE;   TIPO: FIXACAO CENTRAL; MATERIAL:PENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
1019584380
BRITADOR
59240590501MOTO BOMBABRITADOR
1022074809BUCHA DO EXCÊNTRICOCone CrusherNordberg HP500
59208933080


N11938078MANDÍBULA FIXA C/   PERFIL ESPECIAL ANTI SLABJaw CrusherNordberg C-160
50450011500RÉGUA DE FIXAÇÃO   LATERAL 4 PU; FABRICANTE METSO; PARTNUMBER 50450011500PENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
53279694500VIGA INTERMEDIÁRIA;   PART NUMBER: 53-279694-500; DA PENEIRA METSO(PF: 2543; NUM. DE SÉRIE:   125170).PENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
53380488000LONGARINAPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
53377596001ACOPLAMENTOMP1000
17-303-392-811SENSOR COMPONENTE;   TIPO: CONTROLE; MATERIAL: ACO CARBONO; APLICACAO: BRITADOR GIRATORIO; MODELO:   60X89BRITADOR
MM0622984POLIA ACIONPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
MM0397440REVESTIMENTO DO BOJOBRITADOR
MM0200120VENTILADOR COMPONENTE   - METSO MINERALS - MM0200120BRITADOR
53287082500TRILHOALIMENTADOR   VIBRATÓRIO
59226474000PINHAO COMPONENTE;   APLICACAO: ALIMENTADOR ESTEIRAPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
80312884500CONJUNTO DA POLIA   MOTRIZCone CrusherNordberg HP500
59381483000EIXO TRASEIRO REF:   METSO 59.381.483.000PENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
MM0229803MOLA COMPONENTE;   TIPO: HELICOIDAL; MATERIAL: ACO MPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
00482234234SMANTO COMPONENTE;   TIPO: INTERMEDIARIO; APLICACAO: BRITADORBRITADOR
59226470001RODA GUIA TRASEIRAALIMENTADOR   VIBRATÓRIO
N03461024ADAPTADOR COMPONENTE   - METSO MINERALS - N03461024BRITADOR
MM0325994CJ VIGA TRANVERSALPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
59941000031ROLAMENTO 22332 -   ESPECIAL P/ APLICAÇÃO VIBRATÓRIAPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
05-044613AÇO

N02152939RELEGP300 / 500
AX01-100041342DLE - 88095 -   DESCRIÇÃO DO MATERIAL: CONJUNTO VIGA TRANSVERSAL -SUGESTÃO DE FABRICANTE:   METSO;-PART NUMBER: AX01-100041342 - APLICAÇÃO; BS8X21DD; MODELO DO   EQUIPAMENTO.: BS 8 X 21 DD0
59140925000REVESTIMENTO DA   CÂMARA HYD. 5-84BRITADOR
10140674001MANDÍBULA MÓVELJaw CrusherNordberg C-110
59240937000ANEL COMPONENTE;   TIPO: DESGASTE; APLICACBRITADOR
80-351-674-001BUCHA DA ARANHABRITADOR
1036831527PINHÃO DO CONTRA   -EIXOCone CrusherNordberg HP500
1022140700BUCHA COMPONENTE;   APLICACAO: BRITADORCone CrusherNordberg MP800
50450024500CUNHA DIREITA EM PUPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
1063915738ANEL COMPONENTEBRITADOR
MM0607473CJ ACIONAMENTO RH

MM0261031PARTES E PECAS   EQUIPAMENTOS DIVERSOS NOME DO ITEM: AMORTECEDOR APLICACAO: PENEIRA MATERIAL:   ACO CARBONOPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
MM1113223PORCA PARA FIXAÇÃO DA   MANDIBULA DO BRITADOR:PART NUMBER- MM1113223 PARA PARAFUSO M48

550C6997866CONJ. DA POLIA DO   MOTORCone CrusherNordberg HP400
17103949015


MM0327832REVESTIMENTOPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
07-354-617-501CABECOTE COMPONENTE;   APLICACAO: ARANHABRITADOR
17-107-560-001BOMBA DE GRAXA   LUBRIFICAÇÃO DA ARANHABRITADOR GIRATÓRIO
07-146-694-015PARAFUSO COMPONENTE -   METSO MINERALS - 07-146-694-015BRITADOR
MM0611054ACOPLAMENTOPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
59244026000CAMISA COMPONENTE;   APLICACAO: EIXO PRINCIPALBRITADOR
MM0384061MANTABRITADOR
MM0375691LATERAIS - DESENHO:   MM0375691PENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
11021880063FILTRO DE ARCone CrusherNordberg HP800
53177632502TUBO CJ COMPONENTEPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
SA226370-1PARAFUSOFILTRO PRENSA
AX01-100035725CONJ. DA PLACA   PERFURADA DA DESCARGA - ESQ.BRITADOR
59240934000GAXETA COMPONENTEBRITADOR
7090018006CONJUNTO DO   CONTRAEIXOCone CrusherNordberg HP200
50350369500RÉGUA DE FIXAÇÃO ( PU   ). FABRICANTE: METSO. REFERENCIA: 50-350369-500PENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
PD702010CARCACA COMPONENTE;   TIPO: VOLUTA; MATERIAL: ACO CARBONO; SUBAPLICACAO: CORPO; APLICACAO: BOMBA   POLPA; MODELO: HM250BOMBA DE POLPA
MM0323254-10REGUA FIXACAO;   APLICACAO: PENEIRA RF 7 X 21 DD; FABRICANTE/REFERÊNCIA:METSO/MM032325410 ;BRITADOR
17-202-036-001ARRUELA COMPONENTE;   TIPO: PRESSAO; APLICACAO: BRITADOR GIRATORIO 60X89BRITADOR
1063518950ANEL DE VEDAÇÃO PARA   BRITADOR HPPART NUMBER: 80.310.822.000BRITADOR
MM0401294


1054608478CJ TUBCone CrusherNordberg MP1000
7001522543PINO COMPONENTE;   TIPO: HUCKBOLTPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
80-351-674-001BUCHA DA ARANHABRITADOR
50275057504REVESTIMENTO POLY-CER   HD64 500X175X64MM- C/ PINOPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
930654REVESTIMENTO LATERAL   SUPERIORJaw CrusherNordberg C-140
N11938079MANDÍBULA MÓVEL C/   PERFIL ESPECIAL ANTI SLABJaw CrusherNordberg C-160
MM0321626FLANGE INTERNAPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
80219834000PARAF. TRAVAMENTOCone CrusherNordberg HP500
53265247000MANCALPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
53292988500CONJUNTO DE   LONGARINAS LATERAIS - 6X16PENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
59240928000COLAR DE VEDACAOBRITADOR
949648704900REVESTIMENTO SUPERIOR   CARCAÇA C125 CODIGO 487049BRITADOR
17-402-311-501TAMPA COMPONENTE;   TIPO: PROTECAO; MATERIAL: ACO CARBONO; APLICACAO: BRITADOR GIRATORIO; MODELO:   60X89BRITADOR
59125831500PROTEÇÃO COROAO E   PINHÃOALIMENTADOR DE SAPATA
MM0603038POLIA COMPONENTE -   METSO MINERALS - MM0603038PENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
53372210503PROTEÇÃO EXTERNA DO   VIBRADORPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
17-202-858-001COLAR COMPONENTE -   METSO MINERALS - 17-202-858-001BRITADOR
59344021000BUCHA INFERIORBRITADOR
53382821500APOIO DE MOLAS D 6X16PENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
80213244501CJ TREM.

80901341001BOMBA COMPONENTE   TIPO:LUBRIFICAÇÃOBRITADOR
550I1197248EIXO COMPONENTE;   APLICACAO: EQUIPAMENTO NORDBERGPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
MM0337032FLANGEPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
MM0245210VALVULA COMPONENTE;   TIPO: CONTROLE; APLICACAO: BRITADOR CONICO; MODELO: MP-1000Cone CrusherNordberg MP1000
N03714241ROLAMENTO SKF 22324   EJA/VA 405CONJUNTO MÓVEL
00970950010SBICO COMPONENTE -   METSO MINERALS - 00-970950-010BRITADOR
53374853501REVEST. FUNDO LABIO   DESCPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
550C6996856POLIA COMPONENTE;   TIPO: MOTORA BUCHA CONICA; MATERIAL: ACO CARBONO; DIMENSOES: 300X276MM;   PERFIL: 8V; NUMERO CANAIS: 10 CANAIS; SUBAPLICACAO: TRANSMISSAO POTENCIA;   APLICACAO: BRITADOR CONICO; MODELO: HP400Cone CrusherNordberg HP400
N55208400REVESTIM ENTO DO BOJO   STAND GROSSO, PARA BRITADOR HP400, PARTE NU MBER: 80276317001, FOR NECEDOR   METSO MINERALSCone CrusherNordberg HP400
7030164642CHASSICone CrusherNordberg HP500
17-303-072-001ANEL COMPONENTE;   TIPO: ESPACADOR; APLICACAO: BRITADOR GIRATORIO 60X89BRITADOR
7090058013MBR_CONJUNTO;   APLICACAO: DO BRITADOR NORDBERG; DIMENSIONAL: PENDENCIA TECNICA; MODELO:   HP200; SUBAPLICACAO: CABECA; MATERIAL: PENDENCIA TECNICACone CrusherNordberg HP200
1051490910PORCABRITADOR
10206555-001CUBO DO SEGMENTOALIMENTADOR DE SAPATA
1048308494REVESTIMENTOBRITADOR
53281524501CONJUNTO DA CHAPA   LATERAL ESQUERDOPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
53281524502MONTAGEM DA PLACA   LATERAL DIREITAPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
MM0322144REVESTIMENTOPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
1022147321BUCHA SUPERIOR DA   CABEÇA DO BRITADOR HP 500Cone CrusherNordberg HP500
53287081500TRILHOALIMENTADOR   VIBRATÓRIO
225714-M1SUPORTEFILTRO PRENSA
50351011500TELA SNAPDECK FR9 EM   POLIURETANOPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
N02445277BEXIGA DO ACUMULADOR   DO BRITADOR REFERENCIA: 80.314.320.001 FABRICANTE: METSO MINERALSCone CrusherNordberg HP500
MM0374877ELEMENTO COMPONENTE;   TIPO: FILTRANTE; APLICACAO: BRITADORCone CrusherNordberg HP500
50350019500REGUA COMPONENTE;   TIPO: FIXACAOPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
53283823501CHAPA LATERAL ESQ. D6   X 14PENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
53283823502CHAPA LATERAL ESQ. D6   X 14PENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
00-611-271-973PARAFUSO SEXTAVADOBRITADOR
N02150055BOMBA ; PART NUMBER:   N01250055; FABRICANTE: METSO; APLICAÇÃO: CONJUNTO HIDRÁULICO DO BRITADOR   HP400.Cone CrusherNordberg HP400
7001522543PINO COMPONENTE;   TIPO: HUCKBOLTPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
MM0261031PARTES E PECAS   EQUIPAMENTOS DIVERSOS NOME DO ITEM: AMORTECEDOR APLICACAO: PENEIRA MATERIAL:   ACO CARBONOPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
N30165319SUPORTE DO MOTOR   CONJUNTOCone CrusherNordberg HP300
00920176211SPARAFUSO CABECA   SEXTAVADA ROSCA UNF, DIAMETRO M24X2,COMPRIMENTO 100MM MATERIAL SAE4140   RESISTENCIA GRAU 8 ROSCA PARCIAL , PARTE NUMBER : 00920176211 ( APLICACAO   PENEIRA MODULAR METSO)BRITADOR
261521


1093070298CONJUNTO DO MOTOR   HIDRAULICO;FABRICANTE METSO REF. 80300732500BRITADOR
N55208282REVESTIMENTO XT710   STD FINO ;-SUGESTÃO DE FABRICANTE: METSO;-PART NUMBER: N55208282;-APLICAÇÃO   (EQUIPAMENTO): BRITADOR;-MODELO DO EQUIPAMENTO: HP300.Cone CrusherNordberg HP300
PD711147


1036831195PINHAO COMPONENTE;   TIPO: ACIONAMENTO; MATERIAL: ACO; SUBAPLICACAO: CONJUNTO DO CONTRA EIXO;   APLICACAO: BRITADOR; MODELO: HP400Cone CrusherNordberg HP400
7003236952POLIACone CrusherNordberg HP300
MM0614257PARAFUSO COMPONENTE   FIXAÇÃO GRELHA M30X620. REFERENCIA: MM0614257. PARA PENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA.   MODELO: M 6930. FABRICANTE: METSOPENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
53377280501APOIO LATERAL DAS   TELAS POS. 42PENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
80218607000SOQUETE ANTI SPINCone CrusherNordberg HP500
N30165352SUPORTE DO   MOTORREF:N30165352HP 400Cone CrusherNordberg HP400
1003136071COLLAR 3LC-2R20GBRITADOR
1062728899PORCA DE TRAVAMENTOBRITADOR
59425848000PINHÃO REF:METSO   59425848000BRITADOR
MM0617516


59414118080MOLA P/PENEIRA;TIPO.   HELICOIDAL;APLICACAO PENEIRA.PENEIRA VIBRATÓRIA
59154232500BICA DE ALIMENTACAOBRITADOR CÔNICO
MM0200393MANGUEIRA COMPONENTE;   TIPO: HIDRAULICA; MATERIAL: BORRACHA SINTETICA; APLICACAO: BRITADOR CONICO;   MODELO: MP-1000Cone CrusherNordberg MP1000
59254248500REVESTIMENTO DO BRAÇO   DA CARCAÇA INFERIORBRITADOR
442.9871-00BOTTOM SHELL   H/S 2000N11851302
442.6174-01PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR   14MNCR  H/S2000N11851782
442.6175-01NARROW ARM LINER   14MNCR H/S200065-965-002-009
442.6131-01BOTTOMSHELL BUSHING   /H200000921305012S
442.8904-01 WEAR LINER T107.04204E+11
442.8905-01WEAR LINER T10MM1224532
442.8901-06SQUARE BAR 10X10X60   MMMM1224533
442.6132-01DUST COLLAR900.0027-00
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25   8.8-A3FN11851322
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8   ISO4017900.0921-00
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30900.1412-00
442.6143-01LOCATING BAR H/S2000900.0276-00
442.6212-05SHIM T=0,3    H/S2000N11851864
442.6212-04SHIM   T=1,0   H/S2000N11851313
442.6212-03SHIM   T=0,7   H/S20002942810
442.6212-02SHIM   T=0,5   H/S2000N11851316
442.6212-01SHIM T=0,1    H/S2000853.0464-00
841.0250-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X20-8.8-A3AMM0331477
442.6216-01GASKET T=   0,8   H/S2000212803
442.6146-01SEAL RING H/S2000N11851312
847.0162-00WASHER   DIN125A-M36-HB200-UNPLTDN11851320
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2   BLACKN11851319
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2   BLACKN11851318
442.9685-01ECCENTRIC /S2800N11851317
442.6183-01ECCENTRIC H20002878650
442.9686-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   13+16+20+25 /S2800N11851321
442.9659-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   22+25+28 /H2000N11851315
442.9658-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   18+20+22  /H2000358168
442.9657-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   13+16+18 /H2000SA951189
442.6152-01HUB ECCENTRIC7001530840
442.6145-01RING H/S2000SA951078
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A847.0162-00
442.9607-01KEY R16X10X160899.0229-00
841.0026-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X60-12.9-UNPLTDN11851637
442.6127-00GEAR ASSEMBLY899.0229-00
857.0328-00KEY 18 X 32 X 40N11851408
442.6130-01ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATE H/S2000N11851306
853.0619-00SPRING PIN PRYM 12 X   40    S/H2800N11851409
442.6914-01/442.9873-01PISTON CYLINDER   BUSHING H/S2000N11851309
873.0439-00O-RING 359,3X5,7N11851308
442.9655-00PISTON     H/S2000N11851307
BG00259380STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11851310
442.6139-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851314
442.6137-01STEP WASHERN01532198
442.6153-00CHEVRON PACKING00921305012S
442.6179-01MPS CLAMP PLATE   /S2000N11851783
873.0830-00O-RING   SMS1586-289.30X5.70-NBR70MM0302303
873.1274-00O-RING 319,3x5,7 SMS   15867001540189
442.8783-01PLUG1003064476
873.0111-00O-RING   SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR70N11851291
984.0390-00TRANSDUCER   PROBE N11851351
442.6627-00PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSYN11851311
442.6134-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING   H/S2000853.0474-00
442.6215-01GASKET T=0,8    H/S2000N11851725
442.6214-03GASKET T=1,5    H/S2000840054200
442.6214-02GASKET T=0,5    H/S2000847.0124-00
442.6214-01GASKET   T=0.8   H/S2000N11851294
868.0801-00ROLLER BRNG 22314   E/C37001530094
868.0801-00ROLLER BRNG 22314   E/C3SA951124
442.6148-01SPACER H/S2000873.0836-00
442.6148-01SPACER H/S2000N11851293
873.0777-00O-RING   SMS1586-64.20X5.70-NBR70853.0118-00
873.0777-00O-RING   SMS1586-64.20X5.70-NBR70N11852210
873.1012-00SEAL RING TYPE 4   90x120x13N11851295
873.1012-00SEAL RING TYPE 4   90x120x13N11851296
442.6144-01BEARING COVER H/S2000N11851299
442.6144-01BEARING COVER H/S2000N11851298
840.0035-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
840.0035-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3AN11851667
847.0144-00WASHER   ISO7089-10-200HV-FZBN01530525
442.6213-01GASKET T=   0,8   H/S2000847.0124-00
442.6213-01GASKET T=   0,8   H/S2000902.0605-00
900.0717-00FILTER PLUG G 1/4 F14873.0157-00
442.6202-01PLUG873.1275-00
873.0383-00RING, SEAL TREDO NO   16N11851770
442.6133-01PINION SHAFT H/S200065-751-532-026
857.0051-00KEY R 18x11x70 SMS   2306N01530104
857.0052-00KEY R 18x11x80 SMS   2306SA951124
442.2018-01PLUG PIPE PLUG    /H367001530094
900.0269-00PIPE NIPPLE R 3/4 FE,   1241793984.0391-00
900.0275-00SOCKET RSK 1058   .750  Rp 3/4 Fe 900.0275 SA819.0061-00
442.6201-01NIPPLE OIL LEVELN11851387
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   20N11851323
855.0020-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-65X2.5-STN11851328
442.7748-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   S2000N11851327
442.7742-AD/442.7591-00MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   H2000N11851326
442.6777-01MAIN SHAFT S2000 /   USE ASSY N1185128300930547060S
442.7450-01MAIN SHAFT H2000 /   USE ASSY N1185128100-813-255-031
BG00325408TAPERED MAINSHAFT   SLEEVE CH/S420 !BLOCK U.S.!N11851329
442.6140-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851329
853.0645-00PARALLEL   PIN   M16X40 S/H2800873.0778-00
442.6138-01MAIN SHAFT STEP873.0778-00
855.0020-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-65X2.5-ST873.1097-00
442.8882-01HEAD S2000 / USE ASSY   N11851283873.1097-00
442.7449-01HEAD H2000 / USE ASSY   N11851281N11851325
442.6789-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CS420N11851324
442.9761-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR   CH4207001530102
442.7000-02MANTLE EF 18MNCR   CH4202972680
442.9288-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS42000921305012S
442.9698-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH420N11851333
442.6789-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS420N11851332
442.6197-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH420N11851331
442.7000-01MANTLE EF 14MNCR   CH420900.0717-00
442.6789-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS420853.0590-00
442.6197-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH420N11851335
442.6197-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH420873.0383-00
442.9288-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS420N11851749
442.9698-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH420857.0046-00
442.9698-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH420857.0346-00
442.9761-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR   CH420442.2018-01
442.9761-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR   CH420900.0269-00
442.6194-00HEAD NUT WITH RING65-711-002-005
442.6193-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851334
442.6217-01BURNING RING /H2000873.0385-00
442.6906-01DUST SEAL RING7.04101E+11
442.6141-01RET RING TPE    /H2000N11851330
442.6931-01RETAINER H/S 20007001530310
442.6932-01SCRAPER   TREGULAR  H/S2000212803
840.0046-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X357001530331
840.0048-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X45N01563016
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3AN11851879
442.9674-00TOP SHELL EC2 PACKAGEN11851875
442.9554-00TOP SHELL EC2N11851406
650.0191-01DOWEL PIN 30X22N11851301
442.9568-01ARM LINER H2000N11852098
442.6798-01ARM LINER S2000N11851304
442.8362-01SPIDER CAP H/S2000853.0118-00
873.0831-00O-RING 299,3x5,7 SMS   1586N11851297
840.0067-00SCREW M6S 16X457.04101E+11
847.0120-00WASHER TBRB 17X30N11851407
442.8363-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MN-BRN11851303
442.8363-01SPIDER BUSHINGMM1328289
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8MM1328266
442.8364-01SPIDER SEAL RINGMM1328262
442.6178-01SPIDER SEAL RING, OLD   /H200MM1328187
442.6203-01RETAINER, SEAL H2000MM1328182
442.9587-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR   CH420MM1328173
442.9586-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH420MM1328168
442.9585-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR   CH420MM1328134
442.9569-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR   CH420MM1224784
442.7341-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR   CH420MM1224783
442.6428-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH420MM1224782
442.9569-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR   CH420MM1224584
442.9569-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR   CH420MM1223027
442.9585-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH420MM1223026
442.9583-02CONCAVE EF 18MNCR   CH420MM1222997
442.9583-01CONCAVE EF 14MNCR   CH420MM1222996
442.9586-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH420N11851696
442.9586-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH420N11851305
442.7214-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR   CH420N11939771
442.7214-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR   CH420N11851352
442.7341-03CONCAVE MF 21MNC   CH420N11851353
442.7341-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH420N11851354
442.9587-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR   CH420N11851355
442.9587-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR   CH4207001530312
442.6580-02CONCAVE F SHORT   18MNCR CH420358168
442.6580-01CONCAVE F SHORT   14MNCR CH420212803
442.6221-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR   CH420N11852486
442.6221-02CONCAVE C 18MNC CH420N11852050
442.6221-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR   CH420N11851726
452.1923-003CONCAVE F 21MNCR   CH420N11851337
452.1923-002CONCAVE F 18MNCR   CH420MM1224594
452.1923-001CONCAVE F 14MNCR   CH420853.0979-00
442.6428-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH420MM1224761
442.6428-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH420MM1223070
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)900.0425-00
442.9596-01FILLER RING65-965-021-001
442.9595-01RING900.1030-00
442.9614-01O-RING   L=2284     D 720X6,99808.0220-00
840.1093-00SCREW M6S 20x280 8.8   ISO 4014650.0086-09
845.0203-00SMS-L ACC NUT    M20 NYLOC914.0093-00
442.9572-01SLEEVE /H2000N11851776
442.9573-01WASHER /H20007001530102
863.0065-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG   DIN2093-A63-65-711-002-002
442.9570-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RING65-965-019-002
442.9571-01GUIDE PINN11851411
442.8522-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C   18MNCR CS420N11851336
442.8464-90CONCAVE RING LOWER EC   18MNCR CS420912.0114-00
442.8464-00CONCAVE RING LOWER EC   14MNCR CS420912.0155-00
442.8522-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C   14MNCR CS42065-711-487-002
442.7379-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 18MNCR CS42065-965-010-003
442.7379-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 14MNCR CS420900.0002-00
442.8550-00CONCAVE SEGMENT EC   14MNCR CS420900.2008-00
442.8550-90CONCAVE SEGMENT EC   18MNCR CS420873.0833-00
442.1843-00OIL SCREEN   H36/H2000/H3000MM0337978
442.6614-00PUMP UNIT RB5 33L/M   400VY847-0120-00
906.0140-00PUMP TGL047-02V (RB5N11852030
910.0055-00COOLER ASSEMBLY   58-650-4-1,5 400VY 50HZ442.6473-01
972.0359-00ELECTRIC MOTOR   IEC90-4 3601 400VYN11852104
912.0096-00DUST RMVR DIRT TRAP   SW/0 1 1/4 INCH7001530422
902.0717-00VALVE R1 0,7MPA"N01626520
984.1008-00FLOW SWITCH LIQUID   LEVEL442.6470-01
442.6956-00PUMP   P3BAN2004HL10B02N900.0981-00
919.0173-00VALVE ASSY /PORT ASM   H3000MM1328263
919.0163-00ACCUMULATOR EHV   10-330 G2MM1328261
442.8624-00CHECK VALVEMM1328200
127.0004-30TENSION AND   COMPRESSION SPRING 42X4XMM1328199
984.0607-00IMMERSION HEATER   1640W S&H3000MM1328179
879.0322-00PULLEY, V-BELT   375/MGT100 4xSPCMM1328172
869.0221-00BUSHING 100-65MM1328171
442.6643-01MOUNTING PLATEMM1328169
864.0070-00DAMPER ELEMENT SAW   125AMM1328160
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE   (18 KG)MM1328155
442.9606-90FEED HOPPER CONE CMM1328136
442.7908-00BOTTOM SHELL BARE   H3000MM1328135
442.7201-00COVERMM1224760
843.1267-00STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTDMM1224759
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3AMM1224546
845.0030-00NUT, HEXAGONAL,   TORQUE ISO7040-M12-8-A3AMM1224351
442.7915-01/452.6564-001PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR   14MNCR H/S3000MM1223431
442.7914-01/452.6563-001NARROW ARM LINER   14MNCR H/S3000MM1223019
900.0027-00ELBOW ISO 49 DN80 R3   INCHMM1223017
442.7935-01/452.4190-001BOTTOM SHELL BUSHING   /H3000MM1223016
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374MM1222969
900.0921-00TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x   G 3/4N08010111
900.1412-00PIPE 3/4 X 70N11851384
900.0276-00PROTECTION CAPN11851348
442.8870-00BOTTOM SHELL WEAR   LINER ASSEMBLYN11851349
442.7929-01DUST COLLARN11851350
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25   8.8-A3F7001530421
442.7932-01SUPPORT RING H3000N01626520
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374N11851422
840.1034-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X60-10.9-A3AN11851345
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/307.04204E+11
442.7928/452.4194-01SUPPORT BAR H/S3000N11851342
442.7933-04SHIM   T=0,7   H/S3000N11851343
442.7933-03SHIM T=0.5    H/S3000847.0264-00
442.7933-02SHIM T=0,3    H/S3000847.0265-00
442.7933-01SHIM   T=0,1   H/S3000863.0032-00
841.0019-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F840054200
442.7934-01GASKET T= 0,8    H/S3000N11851344
442.7931-01SEAL RING   INNER   H/S3000847.0124-00
840.0070-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X60MM1328307
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBMM1328209
840.0720-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M36X200-8.8-A3AMM1328186
845.0221-00NUT ISO4032-M36-8-TZNMM1328141
847.0162-00WASHER   DIN125A-M36-HB200-UNPLTDMM1223135
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2   BLACKMM1223028
442.9529-02BOLT M36X90 H3000MM1328216
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2   BLACKMM1328170
442.8449-01ECCENTRIC TPE /S3000MM1328159
442.7921-01ECCENTRIC /H3000MM1225226
442.8486-01/452.4516-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   16+20+25+30 / S3000MM1224785
442.7925-01 /   452.4193-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   29+32+34+36MM1224570
442.7924-01 /   452.4192-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   22+25+29MM1223029
442.7923-01 /   452.4191-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   16+19+22442.1843-00
442.7926-01HUB H/S3000442.3300-00
442.7930-01SEAL RING INNER   H/S3000906.0140-00
840.1156-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X35-10.9-UNPLTD930.0235-00
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A930.0234-00
442.9608-01   /857.0314-00KEY 18x11x200 /H3000910.0055-00
841.0026-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X60-12.9-UNPLTD910.0004-00
841.0024-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X40-12.9-UNPLTD906.0298-00
847.0180-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL   SPRING, REGULAR906.0307-00
442.7802-00GEAR SET H/S3000910.0063-00
442.8011-01KEY 40X22X50 H3000972.0359-00
442.7927-01/452.4188-001ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATE /H3000912.0096-00
853.0474-00ROLL PIN 25x45 N902.0717-00
442.7889-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSING984.1008-00
840.0542-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X75-8.8-A3A900.0314-00
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm442.6956-00
442.7892-01CYL BUSHING H/S3000919.0173-00
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A919.0164-00
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZN442.8624-00
873.0836-00O-RING 439,3X5,7 SMS   1586127.0004-30
442.9668-00PISTON TPE    H/S3000650.0173-02
853.0118-00PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-25M6X50-ST-UNPLTD984.0607-00
BG00259459STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPED984.0316-00
442.7893-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851811
442.7894-01STEP WASHERN11851824
442.7897-00CHEVRON PACKING59943438003
442.7896-01MPS CLAMP PLATE   /H3000442.0800-90
841.0266-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3AMM1230512
442.9667-00CYLINDER COVER825.0122-00
840.0670-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X80-8.8-A3ASA951126
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mmN11851133
902.0605-00VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV   121N11851133
873.0157-00O-RING   SMS1586-339.30X5.70-NBR70900.0717-00
873.1275-00O-RING 370,00   X5,70-CCN11851127
442.8783-01PLUG873.0383-00
873.0111-00O-RING   SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR70N11851105
840.0023-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X25-8.8-A3A857.0051-00
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZN857.0052-00
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A442.2018-01
984.0391-00TRANSDUCER PROBE B1N   EDS250 H/S3000900.0269-00
819.0061-00HOSE RUBBER   31,5-0,6  SS24822565-711-002-005
442.8312-90/442.9962-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSYN11851126
442.7949-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING   H/S3000873.0385-00
442.7953-03GASKET T= 1,5    H/S30001005416065
442.7953-02GASKET T=   0,8   H/S3000N11851283
442.7953-01GASKET T= 0,5    H/S3000N11851281
868.0790-00ROLLER BRNG 22219   E/C3N11851724
868.0805-00ROLLER BRNG 452319   M2/W502N11851247
442.7954-01SPACER RING H/S3000N11852097
442.7954-01SPACER RING H/S3000N11851110
873.0778-00O-RING   SMS1586-79.20X5.70-NBR70853.0645-00
873.0778-00O-RING   SMS1586-79.20X5.70-NBR70N11851108
873.1097-00SEAL RING 110x140x12   ISO6194-11005416065
873.1097-00SEAL RING 110x140x12   ISO6194-1N11851774
442.7951-01BRNG COVER   INNER   H/S3000N11851246
442.7950-01BRNG COVER   OUTER  H/S3000MM1328308
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3AMM1328247
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3FMM1328228
847.0147-00PLAIN WASHER BRB   2x13/24MM1328223
442.7957-01GASKET T= 0,5    H/S3000MM1328220
442.7956-02GASKET T= 0,8    H/S3000MM1328215
442.7956-01GASKET T= 0,5    H/S3000MM1328122
900.0717-00FILTER PLUG G 1/4 F14MM1224945
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED,   HEAVY DUTYMM1223141
442.7959-01PLUGMM1223140
873.0383-00RING, SEAL TREDO NO   16MM1223139
442.9936-01PINION SHAFT H/S3000MM1223129
857.0046-00KEY R  16X10X80   SMS 2306MM1222989
857.0346-00KEY R 22X14X80MM1222988
442.2018-01PLUG PIPE PLUG    /H36MM1222959
900.0269-00PIPE NIPPLE R 3/4 FE,   1241793MM1222957
900.0275-00SOCKET RSK 1058   .750  Rp 3/4 Fe 900.0275 SAN11851125
442.7958-01MAGNETIC PLUGN11851124
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   20N11943712
855.0103-00RETAINING RING   EXTERNAL DIN471-SgA80X2.5N11851163
442.7955-01WASHER /H3000N11851111
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3FN11851166
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30N11851167
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A2972680
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M16-8-A3A7001530200
442.8937-AD/452.0655-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   S300000921305012S
442.8923-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   H3000N11852369
442.8447-01MAIN SHAFT S3000 /   USE ASSY N11851879N11851643
442.7902-01MAIN SHAFT H3000 /   USE ASSY N11851875MM0461959
BG00215626TAPERED MAINSHAFT   SLEEVE CH/S 430 !BLOCK U.S.!N11851768
442.7913-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851158
853.0118-00PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-25M6X50-ST-UNPLTDN11851397
442.7895-01MAIN SHAFT STEP873.0831-00
855.0103-00RETAINING RING   EXTERNAL DIN471-SgA80X2.57001530309
442.8448-01HEAD S3000 / USE ASSY   N11851879847.0120-00
442.7910-01HEAD H3000 / USE ASSY   N11851875N11852029
442.8470-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CS430N11851398
442.7988-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH4307.04201E+11
442.9759-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR   CH430N11851399
442.8471-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS430N11851121
442.9759-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR   CH430N11851128
442.7989-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH430MM1328243
442.7988-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH430MM1328232
442.7989-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH430MM1328224
442.8471-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS430MM1328221
452.1502-003MANTLE EF 21MNCR   CH430MM1328218
452.1502-001MANTLE EF 14MNCR   CH430MM1328214
442.7989-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH430MM1225660
442.8470-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS430MM1225659
442.8470-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS430MM1225214
442.7988-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH430MM1224944
442.9759-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR   CH430MM1224931
442.7912-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGMM1224764
442.7918-01HEAD NUT INNERMM1224763
442.7911-01BURNING RING H/S3000MM1224673
442.8017-01DUST SEAL RINGMM1224633
442.8020-01RETAINER RING DUST   SEAL H/S3000MM1224561
442.8021-01RETAINER SCRAPER   H/S3000MM1224560
442.8022-01SCRAPER /H3000MM1224558
840.0068-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X50MM1224557
840.0070-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X60MM1224511
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30MM1224471
442.8316-00FILLER RING ASSEMBLY   M (MF, F)MM1223138
452.6109-001TOP SHELL EC2   S3000/CS430MM1223137
442.8446-01TOP SHELL EC2 S3000MM1223136
442.7981-00TOP SHELL EC2 H3000MM1223053
442.9035-01RIM LINER XT610 1of 6   14MNCR /S3000MM1223052
853.0979-00DOWEL PIN 36 X 32MM1223051
442.8451-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD OLD   STYLE 14MNCR /S3000MM1222954
442.7984-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD   14MNCR H3000MM1222953
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING N08010111
900.1262-00ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE   90 DEG 1/4 IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)N11851651
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04   1/2"-1/4 (FOR S-MODEL)N11851650
808.0220-00PIPE, STEEL 10 X 1,5   MM, L=1,35 MN11851658
650.0086-09HOSE ASSEMBLY (ONLY   FOR S-MODEL)7001530453
914.0093-00NIPPLE, LUBRICATING   AH KR1/4213587
442.8506-01BRACKET (FOR S-MODEL)N11851646
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)N11851647
900.0243-00SOCKET RSK 1058   .250  Rp 1/4 Fe 900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)863.0065-00
900.0652-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER G   1/4 B -19 X G 1/4 B -19  900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)N11851644
442.8520-00SPIDER CAP /S3000N11851645
BG01116636/442.7976-01SPIDER CAP /H3000MM1328229
912.0114-00BREATHER MM1328217
912.0155-00FILTER ELEMENT   852.514 MICMM1223423
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-AMM1223354
900.0134-00HYDRAULIC FITTING   BUSHING 3/8IN X 1/4IN (S-MODEL)MM1328265
900.0002-00ELBOW   ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-AMM1328264
900.2008-00ELBOW 45 DEG SMS   453-10 (FOR S-MODEL)MM1328198
873.0833-00O-RING 379,3x5,7 SMS   1586MM1223018
840.0069-00SCREW ISO4017-M16X55442.1843-00
847-0120-00WASHER 17x30N11851153
442.6473-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MN-BR906.0140-00
442.6473-01SPIDER BUSHING STD910.0055-00
N/ASPIDER BUSHING STD +   FASTENING PARTS KIT972.0359-00
840.0080-00SCREW M6S 20X80 8.8   ISO4017912.0096-00
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36902.0717-00
442.6470-01SPIDER SEAL RING984.1008-00
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX442.6956-00
442.8247-03CONCAVE MC 21MNCR   CH430919.0173-00
452.1216-002CONCAVE MF 18MNCR   CH430919.0163-00
442.8248-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR   CH430442.8624-00
442.8249-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR   CH430127.0004-30
442.8630-02CONCAVE EF 18MNCR   CH430984.0607-00
442.8251-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR   CH430879.0322-00
442.8247-02CONCAVE MC 18MNCR   CH430869.0221-00
442.8246-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH430N11851898
452.1216-003CONCAVE MF 21MNCR   CH430864.0070-00
442.8251-03CONCAVE F 21MNCR   CH430825.0122-00
442.8248-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR   CH430N11851818
442.8246-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH430
442.8630-03CONCAVE EF 21MNCR   CH430
442.8630-01CONCAVE EF 14MNCR   CH430
442.8251-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR   CH430
452.1216-001CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH430
442.8246-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH430
442.8248-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR   CH430
442.8249-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR   CH430
442.8249-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR   CH430
442.8247-01CONCAVE MC 14MNCR   CH430
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)
442.8245-01FILLER RING C H3000
442.8008-01FILLER RING M, F, MF   H3000
442.8009-01RING
442.8010-01O-RING H3000
840.0079-00SCREW M6S 20X70 8.8   ISO4017 /S4800
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36
442.8695-01WEAR RING
442.8001-01SCREW M6S   24X360   /H3000
845.0216-00NYLOCK M24
442.7996-01SLEEVE /H3000
442.7997-01WASHER /H3000
847.0264-00WASHER SPHERICAL   DIN6319-C25-UNPLTD
847.0265-00CONICAL SEAT   DIN6319-G28-UNPLTD
863.0032-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG 71   x 36 x 4
840.0542-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X75-8.8-A3A
442.7999-01KNOB /H3000
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm
442.8478-91CONCAVE RING LOWER C   21MNCR CS430
442.8478-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C   18MNCR CS430
442.8477-90CONCAVE RING LOWER EC   18MNCR CS430
452.1954-902CONCAVE RING LOWER C   STEPPED 2 18MNCR CS430
442.8478-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C   14MNCR CS430
442.8477-00CONCAVE RING LOWER EC   14MNCR CS430
442.8485-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 14MNCR CS430
442.8484-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   EC 14MNCR CS430
452.1465-002CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   MC 18MNCR CS430
452.1465-001CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   MC 14MNCR CS430
452.0274-901CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   MC 14MNCR CS430
442.8485-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 18MNCR CS430
442.8484-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   EC 18MNCR CS430
442.1843-00OIL SCREEN   H36/H2000/H3000
442.3300-90LUBE PUMPING UNIT   H/S3000
906.0140-00PUMP TGL047-02V (RB5
930.0235-00COUPLING HALF D28   05-32-538
930.0234-00COUPLING HALF D25   05-32-116
910.0055-90AIR-OIL COOLER   58-650-41-1.5
442.2873-90WATER COOLER BCF   502-0-4
906.0298-00FAN WHEEL   650/7-14/35/PPG/3HL/24
906.0307-00FAN BLADE   650/14-14/35/PPG/3HL
910.0063-00COOLER CELL  IE-3083
972.0359-00ELECTRIC MOTOR   IEC90-4 3601 400VY
912.0096-00DUST RMVR DIRT TRAP   SW/0 1 1/4 INCH
902.0717-00VALVE R1 0,7MPA"
984.1008-00FLOW SWITCH LIQUID   LEVEL
900.0314-00SLEEVE
442.6956-00PUMP   P3BAN2004HL10B02N
919.0173-00VALVE ASSY /PORT ASM   H3000
919.0164-00PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR   20L OLAER
442.8624-00CHECK VALVE
127.0004-30TENSION AND   COMPRESSION SPRING 42X4X
650.0173-02HYDR HOSE 100 R10   R2x695"
984.0607-00IMMERSION HEATER   1640W S&H3000
984.0316-00IMMERSION HEATER   380V, 670W
442.9780-01MOUNTING PLATE LOWER   ¬†/H3000
442.9779-00MOUNTING PLATE UPPER   ¬†/ H3000
864.0080-00DAMPER ELEMENT SAW   150A
442.0800-90LEAD CYLINDER H/S3000
N/AMANTLE LIFTING TOOL   (for Metso ENHANCED mantles)
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE   (18 KG)
442.7098-00   /452.0230-901/452.6391-901BOTTOM SHELL H/S 4000N11851174
442.7201-00COVERN11851782
843.1267-00STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD65-965-002-009
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
845.0030-00NUT, HEXAGONAL,   TORQUE ISO7040-M12-8-A3A7.04204E+11
442.7140-00PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR   14MNCR H/S4000MM1224534
442.7141-00NARROW ARM LINER   14MNCR H/S4000MM1224535
900.0027-00ELBOW ISO 49 DN80 R3   INCH900.0027-00
442.7146-01   /452.4190-001BTTMSHELL BUSHING   H/S4000N11851199
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00
900.0921-00TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x   G 3/4900.0921-00
900.1412-00PIPE 3/4 X 70900.1412-00
900.0276-00PROTECTION CAP900.0276-00
452.0243-901BOTTOM SHELL LINER   KITN11852114
442.8794-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11851466
442.8798-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11851470
442.8797-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11851469
442.8796-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11851468
442.8795-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11851467
452.0239-001WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11852115
452.0238-001WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM   SHELL /CH440 (ASSY N11852114)N11852116
442.8799-06BAR (ASSY N11852114)N11851471
442.7106-01DUST COLLAR H/S 4000N11851178
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25   8.8-A3F2942810
442.7109-01RETAINING RINGN11851181
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00
840.1281-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X80-8.8-A3A7001530325
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803
442.7110-01SUPPORT BAR H/S4000N11851182
442.7168-04SHIM T=1,0    H/S4000N11851207
442.7168-03SHIM T=0,7    H/S4000N11851206
442.7168-02SHIM T=0,5    H/S4000N11851205
442.7168-01SHIM T=0,1    H/S4000N11851204
841.0019-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F2878650
442.7170-01GASKET TAN   FIBRE  H/S4000N11851210
442.7108-01SEAL RING INNER    H/S4000N11851180
840.0071-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD04-115639
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189
840.1073-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X220-8.8-A3F840.1073-00
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB  847.0171-00
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42   SW65-2-G68899.0278-00
442.9530-01SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTDMM0475479
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42   SW65-2-G68899.0278-00
442.8068-01ECCENTRIC /S4000N11851369
442.7151-01ECCENTRIC    /H4000N11851200
442.9643-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   13+16+20+24 /H4000/CH440N11851661
442.9642-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   24+28+32 /  H4000/CH440N11851660
442.9406-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   32+36+40+44 /H4000/CH440N11851617
442.8067-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   20+25+30+36  /S4000N11851368
442.7142-01HUBN11851198
442.7169-00RING /H4000N11851209
841.1157-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X40-8.8-A3F2028000
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
442.9609-01KEY M  H/S4000N11851656
841.0025-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD7001540191
841.0025-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD7001540191
847.0180-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL   SPRING, REGULAR1003064476
442.7093-00/442.9330-00GEAR SET H/S4000N11851173
442.7171-01KEY T50X28X60N11851211
442.7107-01ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATE H/S4000N11851179
853.0646-00PIN ROLL N 16X45   H4000,853.0646-00
442.7163-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851201
840.0671-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X90-10.9-UNPLTD00920146329S
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00
442.7166-01PISTON CYLINDER   BUSHING H/S4000N11851202
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
873.0892-00O-RING 530X7 SMS 1587873.0892-00
442.9672-00PISTON TPE H/S4000N11851826
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00
BG00259470STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852206
442.7122-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851187
442.7121-01STEP WASHERN11851186
442.7112-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851183
900.1933-00PLUG VSTI-ED, VSTI R1   1/2, 7580208900.1933-00
442.7167-01MPS CLAMP PLATE   H/S4000N11851203
841.0266-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
442.9663-00CYLINDER COVERN11851665
840.0671-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X90-10.9-UNPLTD00920146329S
840.0676-00SCREW M6S 24X140 8.8   ISO 4014840.0676-00
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00
902.0605-00VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV   121902.0605-00
873.0835-00O-RING   SMS1586-419.3X5.7-NBR70873.0835-00
442.7202-01GASKET TAN FIBRE D   570/432N11851219
873.1276-00O-RING   SMS1586-453.0X5.7-NBR70873.1276-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
873.0819-00O-RING   SMS1586-59.50X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-091
840.0026-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X40-8.8-A3A7001530110
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
984.0391-00TRANSDUCER   PROBE 984.0391-00
442.9966-901 /   452.6395-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSY N11851941
442.7506-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING   H/S4000N11851252
442.7136-03GASKET T= 1,5    H/S4000@N11851197
442.7136-02GASKET T= 0,8    H/S4000N11851196
442.7136-01GASKET T=0,5    H/S4000N11851195
868.0282-00ROLLER BRNG 23122   CC/W33/C3868.0282-00
868.0804-00ROLLER BRNG 452322   M2/W502868.0804-00
442.7130-01SPACER RING /H4000N11851189
442.7131-01SPACER RING H/S4000N11851190
873.0779-00O-RING   SMS1586-84.10X5.70-NBR70873.0779-00
873.0399-00O-RING   SMS1586-97.79X5.33-NBR70873.0399-00
873.1208-00SEAL RING   ISO6194-130X160X12MM-VITON873.1208-00
873.1208-00SEAL RING   ISO6194-130X160X12MM-VITON873.1208-00
442.9684-01BRNG COVER   INNER  H/S4000N11851669
442.7133-01BRNG COVER H/S4000N11851191
840.0045-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X30-8.8-A2934040
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803
442.7134-01GASKET T=   0,8   H/S4000N11851192
442.7135-02GASKET T=   0,8   H/S4000N11851194
442.7135-01GASKET T=   0,5    H/S4000N11851193
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED,   HEAVY DUTY ISO8752-8X28-ST-ZNPH853.0590-00
442.7129-01/442.9937-01PINION SHAFT H/S4000N11851188
857.0337-00KEY T 22X14X95857.0337-00
857.0336-00KEY T28X16X110, SMS   2306857.0336-00
900.0022-00ELBOW   ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005
900.2026-00MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4900.2026-00
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   20873.0385-00
442.7577-01PLUG OIL LEVEL /H4000N11851269
873.0108-00O-RING   SMS1586-34.20X3.00-NBR70873.0108-00
442.7578-01PIPEN11851270
442.8703-00PUMP ASSY   P3AAN0075FL20B01N 6P 71 0.25kWN11851866
906.0367-00PUMP, HYDRAULIC   P3AAN0075FL20B01N906.0367-00
930.0248-00COUPLING SPIDEX   A19.ALU ID 14-7 KEY2930.0248-00
923.0193-00GAUGE, PRESSURE D63 0   -1.6 Mpa923.0193-00
912.0129-00FILTER CARTRIDGE PC   507  HC-2912.0129-00
855.0108-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-85X3-ST-ZNPH7.04101E+11
442.7238-01WASHER H/S4000N11851220
840.0065-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X35-8.8-A3A7001530308
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
452.1699-901 /   442.9035-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   S4000N11851877
442.7745-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   H4000N11851874
442.8062-01MAIN SHAFT S4000 /   USE ASSY N11851877N11851366
442.7100-01MAIN SHAFT H4000 /   USE ASSY N11851874N11851175
BG00213813TAPERED MAINSHAFT   SLEEVE CH440:2: BLOCK U.S.A!!N11852051
442.7117-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851184
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00
442.7120-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851185
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPHN01602100
442.8332-01HEAD H4000 / USE ASSY   N11851874N11851391
442.8063-01HEAD S4000 / USE ASSY   N11851877N11851367
442.7230-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH440MM1328259
442.7225-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH440MM1328257
442.8089-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS440MM1328230
442.8039-02MANTLE EF 18MNCR   CH440MM1328226
442.8070-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS440MM1328190
442.9073-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR   CH440MM1328181
442.7225-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH440MM1328174
442.8070-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CS440MM1328138
442.8089-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CS440MM1328137
442.8070-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS440MM1225653
442.8089-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS440MM1224791
442.8039-03MANTLE EF 21MNCR   CH440MM1224740
442.8039-01MANTLE EF 14MNCR   CH440MM1224738
442.7225-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH440MM1224552
442.9073-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR   CH440MM1224317
442.9073-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR   CH440MM1224316
442.7230-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH440MM1223128
442.7230-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH440MM1223127
442.7105-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851695
442.8333-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851392
442.7115-01BURNING RING H/S4000N11927003
442.7102-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851176
442.7103-01RETAINER RING DUST   SEAL H/S4000N11851177
442.7523-01RETAINER H/S4000N11851254
442.7524-01SCRAPER H/S4000N11851255
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8   ISO40177.04201E+11
840.0071-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD04-115639
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803
442.8059-01TOP SHELL EC2 S4000N11851365
442.7180-00/442.8553-901TOP SHELL EC2 H4000N11851213
442.9036-01WEAR PLATE RIM LINER   14MNCR CS440MM1225661
853.0979-00PIN 2172-00 D32X32   /S4800853.0979-00
442.8075-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD   14MNCR CS440MM1224762
442.7190-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD   14MNCR CH440MM1223043
442.8077-01FIXING PIN D 32X45   (FOR S-MODEL)N11851371
442.8078-01DAMPER (FOR S-MODEL)N11851827
442.8079-01CHECK, RUBBER BUMPER   10X60X250 (FOR S-MODEL)N11851372
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING 900.0425-00
900.1262-00ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE   90 DEG 1/4 IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-021-001
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04   1/2"-1/4 (FOR S-MODEL)900.1030-00
808.0220-00PIPE, STEEL 10 X 1,5   MM, L=1,35 M808.0220-00
650.0086-11HOSE ASSEMBLY R1AT   R1/4 X 650 (FOR S-MODEL)650.0086-11
914.0093-00NIPPLE, LUBRICATING   AH KR1/4914.0093-00
442.8090-01BRACKET S4000N11851374
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)7001530102
900.0243-00SOCKET RSK 1058   .250  Rp 1/4 Fe 900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)65-711-002-002
900.0652-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER G   1/4 B -19 X G 1/4 B -19  900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-019-002
442.9164-00SPIDER CAP TPE /S4000N11851532
442.7492-01SPIDER CAP CS 60   /H4000N11851250
912.0114-00FILTER, AIR PI 0102   MIC, 77575806912.0114-00
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002
900.0314-00SLEEVE (FOR S-MODEL)900.0314-00
900.0002-00ELBOW   ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00
900.2008-00ELBOW 45 DEG SMS   453-10 (FOR S-MODEL)900.2008-00
873.0838-00O-RING   SMS1586-499.30X5.70-NBR70873.0838-00
840.0078-00SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8   ISO4017 /H4800N01530001
840.0079-00SCREW M6S 20X70 8.8   ISO4017 /S48007001530421
847.0165-00WASHER TBRB 21X36847.0165-00
442.9408-MNBR   / BG00237121SPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852031
442.9408-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851618
840.0652-00SCREW M6S 20X90 8.8   ISO4014SA950815
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520
442.7193-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851217
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00
442.8418-03CONCAVE MF 21MNCR   CH440MM1328267
452.3027-003CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP   21MNCR CH440MM1328258
442.8421-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR   CH440MM1328240
442.8420-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH440MM1328234
442.8418-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR   CH440MM1328233
442.8416-02CONCAVE EF 18MNCR   CH440MM1328219
452.3027-002CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP   18MNCR CH440MM1328180
442.8417-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR   CH440MM1328177
442.8419-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH440MM1328175
442.8417-03CONCAVE F 21MNCR   CH440MM1328150
442.8419-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH440MM1328133
442.8421-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR   CH440MM1225664
442.8421-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR   CH440MM1225663
442.8416-03CONCAVE EF 21MNCR   CH440MM1224755
442.8416-01CONCAVE EF 14MNCR   CH440MM1224753
442.8417-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR   CH440MM1224551
452.3027-001CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP   14MNCR CH440MM1223161
442.8419-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH440MM1223160
442.8420-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH440MM1223036
442.8420-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH440MM1223035
442.8418-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH440MM1223009
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)N08010111
442.7485-01FILLER RING MC, M, EF   / H4000N11851249
442.7484-01FILLER RING MF,   F  / H4000N11851248
900.1821-00PIPE 1.25 X 165"   KREA SMS 1787"900.1821-00
840.1074-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M30X280-8.8-A3A7001530637
442.7251-03WASHERN11851223
442.7251-02WASHERN11851222
442.7252-04SHIM 10MMN11851227
442.7252-03SHIM 5MMN11851226
442.7252-02SHIM 3MMN11851225
442.7252-01SHIM 1MMN11851224
442.8908-03HOSE 31,5/0,6    L= 210N11851942
442.8687-01SCREW M6S 30x380   8.8   /H4000N11851420
845.0284-00LOCK NUT M6MN M30 8   DIN9857.04204E+11
442.7253-01SLEEVE /H4000/8000N11851228
442.7271-01WASHER /H4000/8000N11851233
847.0125-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-30-200HV-A3AN01626530
863.0058-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG   DIN2093-A90-UNPLTD863.0058-00
442.8425-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RINGN11851405
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385
452.0945-902CONCAVE RING C,   STEPPED 2 18MNCR CS440MM1328268
442.8114-90CONCAVE RING EC   18MNCR CS440MM1328191
442.8098-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C   18MNCR CS440MM1328188
452.0273-902CONCAVE RING LOWER MC   18MNCR CS440MM1328156
452.1955-902CONCAVE RING EC,   STEPPED 2 18MNCR CS440MM1328145
442.8114-91CONCAVE RING EC   21MNCR CS440MM1328140
442.8098-91CONCAVE RING LOWER C   21MNCR CS440MM1328139
452.1972-901CONCAVE RING LOWER MC   STEPPED 2 18MNCR CS440MM1224765
442.8098-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C   14MNCR CS440MM1223174
452.0273-903CONCAVE RING LOWER MC   21MNCR CS440MM1223173
452.0273-901CONCAVE RING LOWER MC   14MNCR CS440MM1223172
452.0945-91CONCAVE RING C,   STEPPED 2 21MNCR CS440MM1223002
452.0945-901CONCAVE RING C,   STEPPED 2 14MNCR CS440MM1223001
442.8114-00CONCAVE RING EC   14MNCR CS440MM1222987
452.1955-903CONCAVE RING EC,   STEPPED 2 21MNCR CS440MM1222986
452.1955-901CONCAVE RING EC,   STEPPED 2 14MNCR CS440MM1222985
442.8115-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   EC 18MNCR CS440MM1328192
442.8115-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   EC 14MNCR CS440MM1328178
442.8099-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 18MNCR CS440MM1225655
442.8099-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 14MNCR CS440MM1225654
914.0170-00OIL LEVEL INDICATOR   HCD 532-1000914.0170-00
902.0746-00VALVE, CHECK   NRSF-3/4R 200KPA902.0746-00
912.0127-00DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE   GAUGE PIS3097/2,2912.0127-00
923.0192-00THERMOMETER IFC60   0-120 L100923.0192-00
930.0237-00COUPLING HALF D38   05-32-540930.0237-00
906.0142-00SEAL SET W38-84087S906.0142-00
912.0126-00FILTER ELEMENT, OIL   PC2307.06301E+11
906.0387-00FAN BLADE   775-9-PPG-4ZL906.0387-00
910.0067-00COOLER CELLPAKET   LD056 539056910.0067-00
912.0087-00DUST REMOVER DIRT   TRAP SW/0 1 1/2-0,6 MM912.0087-00
902.0723-00VALVE PRESS. RELIEF   DN 32 474322 0,7MPa902.0723-00
984.1008-00FLOW SWITCH LIQUID   LEVEL FLOW SWITCH 984.1008-00
930.0205-00COUPLING HE 14 USED   ON 44-100-116-801 PUMP'G UNIT930.0205-00
906.0377-00PUMP, HYDRAULIC   P3BAN1003CL10B01N906.0377-00
906.0270-00PUMP HPI PUMP, P/N   P3BAN2004HL10B0217-107-518-002
972.0182-00MOTOR 2PETAL90-2,2s972.0182-00
919.0165-00ACCUMULATOR EHV ACCU   24.5-330/90919.0165-00
900.0655-00ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4   702-12-12900.0655-00
912.0128-00FILTER HEAD PI   2205-56 (-47)912.0128-00
923.0379-00GAUGE, PRESSURE   100M20-2 0-10MPa/Psi923.0441-00
984.0605-00IMMERSION HEATER   L=545 MM 380/220V-1500W984.0605-00
879.0359-00PULLEY, V-BELT   375/MGT 125 10XSPC879.0359-00
869.0295-00BUSHING 125-90869.0295-00
869.0283-00BUSHING 125-95869.0283-00
869.0278-00BUSHING 125-85869.0278-00
869.0261-00BUSHING 125-80869.0261-00
869.0235-00BUSHING 125-100869.0235-00
912.0138-00FILTER, AIR PUROLATOR   PI 0154912.0138-00
912.0139-00FILTER ELEMENT AIR   BLOWER  17-107-488-002
912.0113-00FILTER, AIR   LUFTFILTER504-2S 5 MICRON912.0113-00
902.0645-00VALVE AIR REGULATOR   216-2-8902.0645-00
923.0267-00GAUGE, PRESSURE D100   0-10 MBAR R3/8923.0267-00
864.0046-00DAMPER ELEMENT SAW   150B864.0046-00
442.1561-01KEY  442.1561-01
984.1423-00PHOTOELECTRIC SENSORN11852165
452.5575-901PINION SHAFT REPAIR   KITN11852118
452.5778-901BOTTOM SHELL ARM   LINER KITN11852117
442.8159-90FEED HOPPER CONE C -   RIGHTN11851380
442.8159-00FEED HOPPER CONE C -   LEFTN11851379
N/AMANTLE LIFTING TOOL   (for Metso re-engineered mantles)MM1218198
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE   (18 KG)825.0122-00
442.7267-00FEED DISTRIBUTOR   RIGHTN11851230
442.7267-90FEED DISTRIBUTOR LEFTN11851231
442.7268-01HOLDERN11851232
875.0276-00V-BELT SPC 2650N03222100
875.0249-00V-BELT SPC 45007003222190
BG00565178BOTTOM SHELL CH/CS660   5-ARMS W/RUBBER LININGN11852352
BG00565215BOTTOM SHELL CH/CS660   5-ARMS W/STEEL LININGN11852072
442.8735-00BOTTOM SHELL H/S6000   3-ARMSN11851843
452.3765-001BOTTOM SHELL BARE   5-ARMS CH/CS660N11852487
442.8860-00FOOT ASSEMBLYN11851844
840.0669-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X70-8.8-A3A7001530521
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00
842.0013-00SCREW, SET, HEXAGON   SOCKET, CUP POINT ISO4029-M12X50-45H-A3RMM0479658
442.7201-00COVERN11851782
843.1267-00STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD65-965-002-009
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
845.0030-00NUT, HEXAGONAL,   TORQUE ISO7040-M12-8-A3A7.04204E+11
442.8760-00PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR   14MNCR CH/CS660 (3-armed)MM1224536
452.5222-001/BG00277273PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR   CH660:2 (x1 for 5-armed)MM1222981
442.8759-00NARROW ARM LINER   14MNCR CH/CS660 (3-armed)MM1224537
452.5227-001NARROW ARM LINER   CH660:2 (x4 for 5-armed)MM1222984
900.2108-00ELBOW R4 ISO49   A4"900.2108-00
442.8742-01BOTTOMSHELL BUSHING   H/S6000N11851439
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00
900.0921-00TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x   G 3/4900.0921-00
900.1412-00PIPE 3/4 X 70900.1412-00
900.0276-00PROTECTION CAP900.0276-00
452.7282-901WEAR LINER KIT, HB400   W/FASTENERS BTM-SHELL 5-ARMN11852214
442.9039-00BOTTOM SHELL LINER   KIT 3-ARMSN11851829
891.1772-901RUBBER LINER   ASSEMBLY  BOTTOMSHELL, 5-ARM / CH/CS660N11852488
452.4129-001DUST COLLAR KITN11852191
442.8741-01 /   452.4151-001DUST COLLAR H/S6000N11851438
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25   8.8-A3F2942810
442.8744-01RING H/S6000N11851830
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00
840.1281-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X80-8.8-A3A7001530325
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803
442.8762-01LOCATING BAR H/S6000N11851447
442.8809-04SHIM T=1,0 H/S6000N11851485
442.8809-03SHIM   T=0,7    H/S6000N11851484
442.8809-02SHIM   T=0,5    H/S6000N11851483
442.8809-01SHIM T=0,1 H/S6000N11851482
841.0019-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F2878650
442.8808-01GASKET /H6000N11851481
442.8747-01SEAL RING INNER    H/S6000N11851441
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189
840.1073-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X220-8.8-A3F840.1073-00
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB  847.0171-00
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42   SW65-2-G68899.0278-00
442.9530-01SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTDMM0475479
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42   SW65-2-G68899.0278-00
442.8973-01ECCENTRIC   /S6000/CS660N11851512
442.8733-01ECCENTRIC   /H6000/CH660N11851436
442.9033-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   20+25+30+35+40 /S6800/CS660N11851516
442.8826-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   40+44+48+50  /H6000N11851488
442.8825-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   28+32+36+40   /H6000N11851487
442.8824-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   18+20+24+28  /H6000N11851486
442.8729-001HUB H/S6000N11851432
442.8743-00RING H/S6000N11851440
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803
442.9610-01KEY R 28X16X320,   H/S6000N11851657
841.0025-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD7001540191
841.0028-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X100-12.9-UNPLTDN01540200
847.0180-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL   SPRING, REGULAR1003064476
442.8723-00GEAR SET CPL    H/S6000N11851428
442.8807-01KEYN11851480
442.8761-01ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATE H/S6000N11851446
853.0646-00PIN PRYM N 16X45853.0646-00
847.0059-00WASHER TBRSB 13,5X36   1370847.0059-00
442.8722-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851831
840.0672-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M24X100-8.8-A3AN01530528
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00
442.8724-01MPS CYL BUSHING   H/S6000N11851429
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
873.1152-00O-RING 625 X7    SMS1587873.1152-00
442.8758-00PISTON ASM   H6800/CH660/CS660N11851832
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00
BG00259473STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852120
442.8730-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851433
442.8731-01STEP WASHERN11851434
442.8739-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851437
900.1933-00PLUG VSTI-ED, VSTI R1   1/2, 7580208900.1933-00
442.8725-01MPS CLAMP PLATE   PACKING  H/S6000N11851430
841.0266-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
442.8726-01CYLINDER COVER   H/S6000N11851431
840.0674-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X120-8.8-A3AMM0419711
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00
902.0605-00VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV   121902.0605-00
873.1153-00O-RING 510 X5,7   SMS1587 (FOR OLDER COVER 442.8726-01)873.1153-00
873.0838-00O-RING   SMS1586-499.30X5.70-NBR70 (FOR NEWER COVER 452.4865-001)873.0838-00
873.1277-00O-RING 548,0X5,7 SMS   1586 CH/CS660873.1277-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
873.0111-00O-RING   SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-026
840.0023-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X25-8.8-A3AN01530104
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
984.0623-00TRANSDUCER   PROBE 984.0623-00
442.8847-901/BG00598827PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSY  H/S6000N11851950
442.8764-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING   BARE H/S6000N11851449
442.8803-03GASKET T=1.5 H/S6000N11851477
442.8803-02GASKET T=0,8    H/S6000N11851476
442.8803-01GASKET T=0,5 H/S6000N11851475
868.0799-00SPHERICAL ROLLER   BEARING 22224 E/C3MM0301431
868.0806-00SPHERIC BEARING   ¬†452324 M2/W502, 8868.0806-00
442.8771-01SPACER RING    H/S6000N11851453
442.8771-01SPACER RING    H/S6000N11851453
873.0128-00O-RING 109,1X5,7   SMS1586873.0128-00
873.0128-00O-RING 109,1X5,7   SMS1586873.0128-00
873.1161-00SEAL RING   150x180x15  ISO 6194-1873.1161-00
873.1161-00SEAL RING   150x180x15  ISO 6194-1873.1161-00
442.8766-01BRNG COVER    INNER H/S6000N11851451
442.8765-01BRNG COVER OUTER   H/S6000N11851450
840.0035-00SCREW M6S 10X25 8.8   ISO4017N01530136
847.0144-00WASHER   ISO7089-10-200HV-FZBSA951126
840.0067-00SCREW M6S 16X45 8.8   ISO40177001530309
847.0120-00WASHER TBRB 17X30847.0120-00
442.8775-01GASKET T=0.8    /H6000N11851457
442.8774-02GASKET T=0.8    /H6000N11851456
442.8774-01GASKET   T=0.5   /H6000N11851455
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED,   HEAVY DUTY ISO8752-8X28-ST-ZNPH853.0590-00
442.8772-01PINION SHAFT H/S600N11851454
857.0350-00KEY T 25X14X95857.0350-00
857.0336-00KEY T 28X16X110 SMS   2307857.0336-00
900.0022-00ELBOW   ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005
900.2026-00MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4900.2026-00
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   20873.0385-00
442.8778-01PLUG OIL LEVEL    /H6000N11851459
873.0108-00O-RING   SMS1586-34.20X3.00-NBR70873.0108-00
442.7578-01PIPEN11851270
855.0132-00RETAING RING SGA 110   SS15817.04101E+11
442.8787-01WASHERN11851461
442.8788-01SPACERN11851462
442.8788-01SPACERN11851462
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
452.4222-901/452.1700-901   /452.1640-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   S6000N11852162
442.8848-901   /452.3272-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   H6000N11851912
442.8971-01MAIN SHAFT S6000 /   USE ASSY N11852162N11851511
442.8767-01MAIN SHAFT H6000 /   USE ASSY N11851912N11851452
BG00325390MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE   TAPERED CH/CS660 / BLOCK U.S.A.N11852099
442.8792-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851464
853.0119-00PIN CP 25m6X60   SMS2374853.0119-00
442.8732-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851435
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPH N01602100
442.8974-01HEAD S6000 / USE ASSYN11851513
442.8763-01HEAD H6000 / USE ASSY   N11851912N11851448
442.8819-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH660MM1328297
442.9760-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR   CH660MM1328227
442.8820-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH660MM1328204
442.8821-02MANTLE D 18MNCR CH660MM1328193
442.8819-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH660MM1328184
442.8820-03MANTLE B 18MNCR CH660MM1328142
452.1543-003MANTLE D SPECIAL   21MNCR CH660MM1225429
442.9760-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR   CH660MM1224576
442.9760-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR   CH660MM1224575
442.8819-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH660MM1224555
442.8820-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH660MM1224519
442.8821-03MANTLE D 21MNCR CH660MM1224290
442.8821-01MANTLE D 14MNCR CH660MM1224289
442.8983-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CS660MM1222976
442.8983-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS660MM1222975
442.8983-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS660MM1222974
442.8800-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851472
442.8791-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851463
452.0269-001BURNING RING H51/   H6000442.6427-01
442.8802-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851474
442.8801-01RET RING H/S 6000N11851473
442.8804-01RETAINER H/S6000N11851478
442.8805-01SCRAPER H/S6000N11851479
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8   ISO40177.04201E+11
840.0071-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD04-115639
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803
N/ATOPSHELL PACKAGE,   CH660, STD SPIDER BUSHING / XT750 CONCAVEN11852213
N/ATOPSHELL PACKAGE,   CH660, ENHANCED SPIDER BUSHING / XT750 CONCAVEN11852212
N/ATOPSHELL PACKAGE,   CH660, ENHANCED SPIDER BUSHING / XT710 CONCAVEN11852211
BG00395290TOPSHELL PACKAGE,   CH660, STD SPIDER BUSHING / XT710 CONCAVEN11852189
BG00395488/452.4131-901TOP SHELL ASSY /   RAISED ARMS CH660 (NEW STYLE)N11852331
442.9037-00TOP SHELL EC2 (OLD   STYLE)N11851517
442.8970-01/452.5837-901TOP SHELL W/O SPIDER   S6800/CS660N11851510
452.3760-901TOP SHELL (BARE   MACHINING) WITH RAISED ARMSN11852387
442.8975-01SPIDER RIM LINER   (x12) /S6800/CS660N11851739
853.0983-00PIN 2172-00 D40X40   /S6800MM0461945
442.8976-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD   /S6800/CS660N11851740
442.8812-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD   14MNCR CH660MM1224234
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING 900.0425-00
900.1262-00ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE   90 DEG 1/4 IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-021-001
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04   1/2"-1/4 (FOR S-MODEL)900.1030-00
452.4153-001PIPE, STEEL DIN   2391/C-ST 35,4, 10X1,5N11852389
650.0086-19HOSE SAE 100 R1AT   R1/4 X 1100 (FOR S-MODEL)650.0086-19
914.0093-00NIPPLE, LUBRICATING   AH KR1/4914.0093-00
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04   1/2-1/4""900.1030-00
442.9086-01BRACKET (FOR S_MODEL)N11851833
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)7001530102
840.1124-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X280-10.9-UNPLTD (FOR S-MODEL)1003736739
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M42-8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)7001563042
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB (FOR S-MODEL)847.0171-00
442.9172-01KEY (FOR S-MODEL)N11851834
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42   SW65-2-G68 (FOR S-MODEL)899.0278-00
900.0243-00SOCKET RSK 1058   .250  Rp 1/4 Fe 900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)65-711-002-002
900.0652-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER G   1/4 B -19 X G 1/4 B -19  900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-019-002
442.9530-01SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTD (FOR S-MODEL)MM0475479
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42   SW65-2-G68 (FOR S-MODEL)899.0278-00
442.8969-00   /BG00395422SPIDER S6000N11851835
452.3841-001SPIDER CAP CH660 (NEW   STYLE)N11852332
442.8977-01SPIDER CAP    /S6000N11851754
442.8753-01SPIDER CAP TPE    /H6000N11851443
912.0114-00BREATHER 912.0114-00
912.0155-00FILTER ELEMENT   852.514 MIC912.0155-00
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002
900.0134-00HYDRAULIC FITTING   BUSHING 3/8IN X 1/4IN (S-MODEL)65-965-010-003
900.0002-00ELBOW   ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00
900.2008-00ELBOW 45 DEG SMS   453-10 (FOR S-MODEL)900.2008-00
900.0431-00FITTING, COMPRESSION   GE 15-LRN11852394
873.1401-00O-RING 594,1X5,7   SMS1587 CH6600 - NEW STYLEN11852333
873.1160-00O-RING 529,3X5,7   SMS1587 H6000 - OLD STYLE873.1160-00
840.0650-00SCREW M6S 20X65 8.8   ISO4017 / S6000/CS6607001530430
840.0080-00SCREW M6S 20X80 8.8   ISO4017 / CH6607001530422
847.0165-00WASHER TBRB 21X36847.0165-00
452.5862-901SPIDER CAP DOME, TOP   / CS660, S6800N11852073
442.8754-MNBR   / BG00248051SPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852032
442.8754-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851444
191.2376-00TEMPERATURE SENSOR   KIT, TRPFN11852395
191.3213-00CONNECTION BOX CBTN11852396
900.2624-00JAM NUT 1/2 INCHN11852397
900.0654-00ADAPTER G1/2 BxG 172BN11852398
840.0652-00SCREW M6S 20X90 8.8   ISO4014SA950815
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520
442.8755-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851445
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX 900.0981-00
442.8816-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH660MM1328301
442.8814-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR   CH660MM1328299
442.8813-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR   CH660MM1328298
442.8813-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR   CH660MM1328237
442.8817-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR   CH660MM1328225
442.8816-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH660MM1328208
442.8815-02CONCAVE MC 18MNCR   CH660MM1328207
442.8818-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR   CH660MM1328203
442.9230-02CONCAVE CX 18MNCR   CH660MM1328194
442.8814-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR   CH660MM1328185
442.9230-03CONCAVE CX 21MNCR   CH660MM1328132
442.8816-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH660MM1225656
442.8815-03CONCAVE MC 21MNCR   CH660MM1225652
442.8815-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH660MM1225651
442.8817-03CONCAVE MF 21MNCR   CH660MM1225650
442.8817-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH660MM1225649
442.8814-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR   CH660MM1224786
442.8813-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR   CH660MM1224301
442.9230-01CONCAVE CX 14MNCR   CH660MM1224291
442.8818-03CONCAVE F 21MNCR   CH660MM1223042
442.8818-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR   CH660MM1223041
N/ACONCAVE CX, WITH   LIFTING LUGS 21MNCR CH660MM1223000
BG00420435CONCAVE CX, WITH   LIFTING LUGS 18MNCR CH660MM1222999
N/ACONCAVE CX, WITH   LIFTING LUGS 14MNCR CH660MM1222998
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)N08010111
442.8823-01FILLER RING M/MCN11851847
442.8863-01FILLER RING F/MFN11851493
840.1074-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M30X280-8.8-A3A7001530637
442.7252-04SHIM 10MMN11851227
442.7252-03SHIM 5MMN11851226
442.7252-02SHIM 3MMN11851225
442.7252-01SHIM 1MMN11851224
442.8908-02HOSE 31,5/0,6    L=245N11851503
442.7251-03WASHERN11851223
442.8881-01WASHER FOR FILLER   RING CH660N11852489
442.9415-00WEAR PLATE FOR   CONCAVE EFN11852491
840.1075-00Screw M6S 30x380N11851420
845.0284-00Lock nut M30 8 FZB   DIN 9857.04204E+11
442.7253-01SLEEVEN11851228
442.7271-01WASHERN11851233
863.0058-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG   DIN2093-A90-863.0058-00
442.8793-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RINGN11851465
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385
442.9071-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C   18MNCR CS660MM1328212
442.9071-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C   14MNCR CS660MM1224573
442.9072-90CONCAVE RING UPPER C   18MNCR CS660MM1328231
442.9072-00CONCAVE RING UPPER C   14MNCR CS660MM1224574
900.2026-00MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4900.2026-00
452.2382-902FEED HOPPER CONE CX   RIGHTN11852524
194.0409-003CABLEN11852205
190.4590-91ELECTRIC CABLE SETN11852204
923.0521-00CURRENT TRANSDUCERN11852203
190.4591-00CONNECTION BOXN11852202
966.3828-00SWITCH, PUSH BUTTONN11852201
194.0402-92CABINET, ELECTRICALN11852200
975.0296-00POWER SUPPLYN11852199
194.0575-00CABINET, ELECTRICALN11852198
452.2382-901FEED HOPPER CONE CX   LEFTN11851523
N/AMANTLE LIFTING TOOL   (for Metso re-engineered mantles)MM1230513
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE   (18 KG)825.0122-00
899.0157-00BOLT, EYE, LIFTING   M48MM0445238
452.0675-001BOTTOM SHELL CH870N11852156
452.0697-901BOTTOM SHELL 4-ARMS   W/LININGN11852503
452.1066-901PINION SHAFT ARM   LINERN11852175
452.1065-901NARROW ARM LINERN11852174
452.0795-001BOTTOM SHELL BUSHINGN11852081
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00
452.1191-901BOTTOM SHELL LINER   KIT 4-ARMSN11852504
452.0926-00DUST COLLARN11852417
840.0064-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X30-8.8-A3AN01530306
452.0999-001RINGN11852419
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321
452.0834-001LOCATING BARN11852082
452.1279-004SHIM 1,0 MMN11852169
452.1279-003SHIM 0,7 MMN11852168
452.1279-002SHIM 0,5 MMN11852167
452.1279-001SHIM 0,1 MMN11852166
841.0254-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
452.1267-001GASKETN11852421
452.1000-001SEAL RING INNERN11852083
840.1124-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X280-10.9-UNPLTD1003736739
442.9979-01WASHERN11852502
452.0540-001ECCENTRICN11852157
452.0805-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   32+37+42+47N11852086
452.0806-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   47+52+57+62N11852085
452.0807-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   62+68+74+80N11852084
452.0516-001HUBN11852501
452.0902-901RINGN11852500
442.9610-01KEY R 28X16X320,   H/S6000N11851657
841.0535-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M16X90-12.9-UNPLTD7.04104E+11
452.0531-901GEAR ASSEMBLY 60HZN11852159
452.0530-901GEAR ASSEMBLY 50HZN11852158
452.1063-001KEYN11852420
452.0808-001ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATEN11852087
853.0646-00PIN PRYM N 16X45853.0646-00
452.0969-001CYLINDER BUSHINGN11852418
873.1247-00O-RING 740x8,4 SMS   1586873.1247-00
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00
452.2630-901STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852088
452.2630*STEP WASHER / USE   ASSEMBLY N11852088N11852089
452.0986-901CHEVRON PACKING   4-PARTEDN11852090
841.0267-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X30-8.8-A3A7001538186
873.1352-00O-RING 629,3x5,7 SMS   1586873.1352-00
873.1351-00O-RING 685x5,7 SMS   1586873.1351-00
984.0421-00TRANSDUCER   PROBE 984.0421-00
4520656PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSY CH870N11852161
442.9364-03GASKET T=1.5N11851606
442.9364-02GASKET T=0,8N11851605
442.9364-01GASKET T=0,5N11851604
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER,   TAPERED 32230 J2868.0832-00
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER,   TAPERED 32230 J2868.0832-00
845.0164-00LOCK NUT KM30 150X2845.0164-00
847.0299-00LOCK WASHER MB30847.0299-00
442.9809-01WEAR RINGN11851694
442.9808-01SPACERN11851693
442.9808-01SPACERN11851693
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS   1586873.0136-00
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS   1586873.0136-00
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4   170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4   170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00
442.9260-01BEARING COVER OUTERN11851558
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F2972680
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
840.0078-00SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8   ISO4017N01530001
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520
442.9365-01GASKET T=0,8 MMN11851607
442.9366-02GASKET T=0,8 MMN11851609
442.9366-01GASKET T=0,5 MMN11851608
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED,   HEAVY DUTY853.0590-00
452.0727-001PINION SHAFTN11852414
857.0360-00KEY T 32x18x115 SMS   2307857.0360-00
857.0354-00KEY T 36x20x140 SMS   2307857.0354-00
900.0022-00ELBOW   ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005
900.0655-00ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4   702-12-12900.0655-00
442.9346-01OIL LEVEL GAUGEN11851591
873.0387-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   26873.0387-00
900.0656-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER65-965-019-006
873.0386-00RING, SEAL65-751-536-006
855.0134-00RETAINING RING SGA   135 SS 1581855.0134-00
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
452.0917-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   CH870N11852163
452.1930-901/452.4426-901MAIN SHAFT & HEAD   CENTER ASSY / USE ASSY N11852163N11852163
452.0505-001MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11852091
853.0119-00PIN CP 25m6X60   SMS2374853.0119-00
452.2630*MAIN SHAFT STEP / USE   ASSEMBLY N11852088N11852092
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPHN01602100
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL C   (XT710)MM1086905
452.0845-002MANTLE EF (XT710)MM0403435
452.0936-901HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11852063
452.0930-001HEAD NUT INNERN11852064
452.0938-001BURNING RINGN11852065
452.0924-001DUST SEAL RINGN11852066
452.0921-001RETAINING RINGN11852093
442.9367-01RETAINERN11851610
452.1264-001SCRAPERN11852067
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8   ISO40177.04201E+11
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803
452.0664-901TOP SHELL CH870N11852164
452.1060-001SPIDER ARM SHIELDN11852173
452.0553-001SPIDER CAPN11852172
912.0114-00FILTER, AIR PI 0102   MIC, 77575806912.0114-00
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002
900.0002-00ELBOW   ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00
873.1210-00O-RING 759x5,7 SMS   1586873.1210-00
840.0653-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X100-8.8-A3AN01530429
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520
452.1619-001SPIDER BUSHING STDN11852074
452.1619-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852033
840.0652-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X90-8.8-TZNSA950815
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520
452.1599-001SPIDER SEAL RING   UPPERN11851940
452.1599-001SPIDER SEAL RING   LOWERN11851940
452.0550-001RINGN11852171
452.0549-001RETAINING RINGN11852170
841.0225-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M6X45-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00
N/ACONCAVE SPECIAL C   (XT710)MM1086960
452.0840-002CONCAVE EXTRA-FINE   (XT710)MM0403436
873.1112-00SEALING FOAM 750 ML873.1112-00
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)N08010111
452.0891-901FILLER RING ECN11852179
452.2269-901FILLER RING C (MC,C)N11852178
452.0898-901FILLER RING M   (EF,F,MF,M)N11852177
840.0675-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M24X130-8.8-A3AN01530532
847.0063-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-26X65X10-ST-FZBSA951194
452.2201-00JACKSCREW M24X80N11852423
452.1369-901WEAR PLATE ASSY KITN11852422
840.1136-00SCREW M6S 36X540 8.8   ISO4014 FZB840.1136-00
845.0273-00NUT, HEXAGONAL,   TORQUE ISO7040-M36-8-A3A7.04204E+11
442.9353-01SLEEVEN11851593
442.9354-01WASHERN11851594
863.0015-00CONICAL DISC SPRING   DIN2093-A100-UNPLTD863.0015-00
452.0687-001SUPPORT   RING  N11852080
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385
452.0792-901CONE SECTION EC 1/6N11852415
912.0219-00FILTER CARTRIDGE   FK200N11852070
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE   (18 KG)825.0122-00
452.0799-901FEED HOPPER, LOWERN11852416
452.0642-901BOTTOM SHELL H8000N11852155
452.1064-001/442.9344-01FOOTN11851590
452.0317-901/442.9262-00PINION SHAFT ARM   LINERN11851853
452.0314-901/442.9506-00NARROW ARM LINERN11851854
442.9248-01BOTTOM SHELL BUSHINGN11851550
452.0322-001WEAR PLATEN11852411
452.0322-002WEAR PLATEN11852412
452.0321-001WEAR PLATEN11852409
452.0321-002WEAR PLATEN11852410
442.9307-01DUST COLLARN11851578
840.0064-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X30-8.8-A3AN01530306
442.9309-01RINGN11851580
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321
840.0943-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X70-8.8-A3A7001530322
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803
442.9308-02/442.9308-01SUPPORT BARN11851579
442.9362-04SHIM 1,0MMN11851602
442.9362-03SHIM 0,7MMN11851601
442.9362-02SHIM 0,5MMN11851600
442.9362-01SHIM 0,1MMN11851599
841.0256-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X50-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
442.9363-01GASKETN11851603
442.9310-01SEALING RING INNER   /H8000N11851581
840.1175-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X320-8.8-UNPLTD840.1175-00
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB847.0171-00
442.9530-00/442.9530-02JACKING SCREW    M42X140N11851639
442.9245-01ECCENTRICN11851548
442.9360-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   60+64+68+70N11851598
442.9359-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   48+52+56+60N11851597
442.9358-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   36+40+44+48N11851596
442.9357-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   24+28+32+36N11851595
442.9246-01HUBN11851549
442.9274-00RINGN11851567
442.9469-01KEYN11851620
442.9639-00GEAR ASSEMBLY 50HZN11851659
452.2051-901/442.9311-00GEAR ASSEMBLY 60HZN11851582
442.9275-01KEYN11851568
442.9249-02/442.9249-01ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATEN11851551
853.0646-00PIN PRYM N 16X45853.0646-00
442.9980-01/442.9253-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851552
840.1176-00BOLT M30X200 10.9   ISO4014N11852207
847.0310-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-30-300HV-A3AMM0348849
442.9256-01CYLINDER BUSHINGN11851554
873.1211-00O-RING 810 x8,4    SMS 1586873.1211-00
442.9743-00PISTON ASSEMBLYN11851681
853.0988-00PIN CP 30M6x70    SMS 2374853.0988-00
452.2631-901STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852195
442.9724-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851673
442.9722-01STEP WASHERN11851671
442.9257-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851555
442.9304-01CLAMP PLATEN11851576
841.0267-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X30-8.8-A3A7001538186
442.9255-00CYLINDER COVERN11851553
873.1210-00O-RING 759x5,7 SMS   1586873.1210-00
873.1233-00O-RING 706,0x5,7 SMS   158873.1233-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
841.0239-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M8X40-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11
984.0476-00TRANSDUCER   PROBE 984.0476-00
452.2007-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSY H8000N11852160
442.9806-01PINION SHAFT HOUSINGN11851691
442.9364-03GASKET 1.5MMN11851606
442.9364-02GASKET 0.8MMN11851605
442.9364-01GASKET 0.5MMN11851604
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER,   TAPERED 32230 J2868.0832-00
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER,   TAPERED 32230 J2868.0832-00
845.0164-00LOCK NUT KM30 150X2845.0164-00
847.0299-00LOCK WASHER MB30847.0299-00
442.9809-01WEAR RINGN11851694
442.9334-01SPACERN11851586
442.9808-01SPACERN11851693
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS   1586873.0136-00
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS   1586873.0136-00
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4   170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4   170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00
442.9261-01BEARING COVER   INNER N11851559
442.9260-01BEARING COVER OUTERN11851558
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F2972680
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
840.0078-00SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8   ISO4017N01530001
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520
442.9365-01GASKET T=0,8 MMN11851607
442.9366-01GASKET T=0,5 MMN11851608
900.0655-00ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4   702-12-12900.0655-00
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED,   HEAVY DUTY853.0590-00
442.9807-01PINION SHAFT NEW   STYLEN11851692
442.9259-01PINION SHAFT OLD   STYLE/OBSOLETE N11851557
857.0360-00KEY T 32x18x115 SMS   2307 / FOR NEW SHAFT857.0360-00
857.0353-00KEY T 32x18x120 SMS   2307 / FOR OLD SHAFT857.0353-00
857.0354-00KEY T 36x20x140 SMS   2307857.0354-00
900.0022-00ELBOW   ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005
442.9346-01OIL LEVEL   GAUGE,   H8000N11851591
873.0387-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   26873.0387-00
900.0656-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER65-965-019-006
873.0386-00RING, SEAL65-751-536-006
855.0030-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-140X4-ST-ZNPH855.0030-00
442.9343-01WASHER   √∏158/√∏140.5X94N11851589
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
N/AMAINSHAFT ASSY   RE-MACHINED / CYLINDRICAL FIT / H8800N11852113
452.6195-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   CYLINDRICAL H8000/CH880N11852106
452.0522-901MAINSHAFT ASSY   CONICAL TAPERED HEAD SEATINGN11852105
N/AMAIN SHAFT   RE-MACHINED / USE ASSY N11852113N11852103
452.4291-ShaftMAIN SHAFT   CYLINDRICAL / USE ASSY N11852106N11852076
442.9243-01MAIN SHAFT CONICAL /   USE ASSY N11852105N11851546
442.9294-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851569
853.0988-00PIN CP 30M6x70    SMS 2374853.0988-00
442.9723-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851672
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPHN01602100
N/AHEAD FOR RE-MACHINED   SHAFT / USE ASSY N11852113N11852112
452.4291-HeadHEAD CYLINDRICAL FIT   H8000 / USE ASSY N11852106N11852079
442.9244-01HEAD CONICAL FIT   H8000 / USE ASSY N11852105N11851547
442.9314-02MANTLE A (XT710)   CH880N11944828
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL EF   (XT710) CH880MM0358733
452.4051-002MANTLE EEF (XT710)   CH880MM0352126
442.9339-02MANTLE B (XT710)   CH880MM0345524
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL EF   (XT710) CH880MM0345222
442.9340-02/452.0264-002MANTLE EF (XT710)   CH880MM0238783
442.9270-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851564
442.9270-01HEAD NUT W/O RING   (ENHANCED)N11851969
442.9269-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851563
442.9269-01HEAD NUT INNER   (ENHANCED)N11851968
442.9306-01BURNING RING H8000N11851577
442.9271-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851565
442.9272-01RETAINING RINGN11851566
442.9367-01RETAINERN11851610
442.9368-01SCRAPERN11851611
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8   ISO40177.04201E+11
840.0074-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X80-8.8-A3AN01530324
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803
452.5427-001TOP SHELL EC2 H8000N11851545
442.9265-00SPIDER ARM SHIELD   STD N11851855
452.0266-001/442.9268-01SPIDER CAPN11851562
912.0114-00FILTER, AIR PI 0102   MIC, 77575806912.0114-00
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002
900.0002-00ELBOW   ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00
873.1232-00O-RING 790,0 x   5,7  SMS 1586873.1232-00
840.0653-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X100-8.8-A3AN01530429
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520
442.9266-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852034
442.9266-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851560
N/ASPIDER BUSHING   SPECIAL WITH 56 MM STROKE MNBRN11852440
840.0652-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X90-8.8-TZNSA950815
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520
452.0418-001/442.9267-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851561
452.0417-001/452.0417-001RINGN11851945
452.0419-001/452.0419-001SUPPORT RINGN11851946
841.0225-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M6X45-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00
442.9398-02CONCAVE COARSE   (XT710) CH880N11944687
442.9471-02CONCAVE   FINE-MEDIUM-COARSE (XT710) CH880N11944684
N/ACONCAVE EXTRA-FINE   SHORT (XT710) CH880N11944682
N/ACONCAVE EXTRA-FINE   SPECIAL (XT710) CH880MM0376018
452.0579-002CONCAVE   EXTRA-EXTRA-FINE SHORT (XT710) CH880MM0352127
442.9336-02CONCAVE EXTRA-COARSE   (XT710) CH880MM0346040
442.9341-02/452.0263-002CONCAVE EXTRA-FINE   (XT710) CH880MM0239195
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)N08010111
442.9520-00FILLER RING MC, F,   EF, EEF, EFX N11851632
442.9338-00FILLER RING MN11851587
442.9332-00FILLER RING MFN11851585
840.1115-00BOLT ISO4014 M30X360   8.8 A3A840.1115-00
452.1068-001/442.9352-01WASHERN11851592
442.7252-04SHIM 10MMN11851227
442.7252-03SHIM 5MMN11851226
442.7252-02SHIM 3MMN11851225
442.7252-01SHIM 1MMN11851224
442.8908-02HOSE 31,5/0,6    L=245N11851503
840.0069-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X55-8.8-A3A7.04201E+11
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189
840.1279-00SCREW M36x650 8.8   ISO4014 (FOR CH880)N11852208
840.1136-00SCREW M6S 36X540 8.8   ISO4014 FZB (FOR H8000)840.1136-00
845.0273-00NUT, HEXAGONAL,   TORQUE ISO7040-M36-8-A3A7.04204E+11
442.9353-01SLEEVEN11851593
442.9354-01WASHERN11851594
863.0015-00CONICAL DISC SPRING   DIN2093-A100-UNPLTD863.0015-00
442.9313-01SUPPORT   RING  N11851583
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385
930.0262-00COUPLING INSTALLATIONN11852365
930.0286-00COUPLING INSTALLATIONN11852131
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE   (18 KG)825.0122-00
TopshellREDUCER RI-08-04   1/2"-1/4";5650-4"900.1030-00
442.9248-01BOTTOM SHELL BUSHINGN11851550 
840.0064-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X30-8.8-A3AN01530306
442.9309-01RINGN11851580
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00
840.0943-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X70-8.8-A3A7001530322
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803
442.9308-02SUPPORT BARN11851579
442.9362-04SHIM 1,0MMN11851602
442.9362-03SHIM 0,7MMN11851601
442.9362-02SHIM 0,5MMN11851600
442.9362-01SHIM 0,1MMN11851599
841.0256-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X50-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
442.9310-01SEALING RING INNER   /H8000  N11851581
840.0672-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M24X100-8.8-A3AN01530528
847.0063-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-26X65X10-ST-FZBSA951194
840.1175-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X320-8.8-UNPLTD840.1175-00
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB  847.0171-00
442.9530-02JACKING SCREW    M42X140  N11851639
442.9245-01ECCENTRICN11851548
442.9360-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   60+64+68+70N11851598
442.9359-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   48+52+56+60N11851597
442.9358-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   36+40+44+48N11851596
442.9357-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   24+28+32+36N11851595
442.9246-01HUBN11851549
442.9274-00RINGN11851567
840.0068-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X507001530312
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803
442.9469-01KEYN11851620
841.0036-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M16X100-12.9-UNPLTDN01540284
841.0032-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M16X60-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
847.0181-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL   SPRING, REGULAR847.0181-00
442.9639-00GEAR ASSEMBLY 50HZN11851659
442.9311-00GEAR ASSEMBLY 60HZN11851582
442.9275-01KEYN11851568
442.9249-02ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATEN11851551 
853.0646-00PIN PRYM N   16X45  853.0646-00
4525938MPS ASSEMBLYN11852505
840.1176-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M30X200-10.9-UNPLTDMM0352506
442.9256-01CYLINDER BUSHINGN11851554
873.1211-00O-RING 810 x8,4    SMS 1586  873.1211-00
853.0988-00PIN CP 30M6x70    SMS 2374  853.0988-00
442.9257-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851555
442.9304-01CLAMP PLATEN11851576
841.0267-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X30-8.8-A3A  7001538186
873.1210-00 O-RING 759x5,7 SMS   1586 873.1210-00 
873.1233-00 O-RING 706,0x5,7 SMS   158 873.1233-00 
873.0237-00O-RING   SMS1586-89.50X3.00-NBR70SA953194
984.0421-00TRANSDUCER   PROBE 984.0421-00
452.2007-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSY H8000N11852160
442.9806-01PINION SHAFT HOUSINGN11851691
442.9364-03GASKET 1.5MMN11851606
442.9364-02GASKET 0.8MMN11851605
442.9364-01GASKET 0.5MMN11851604
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER,   TAPERED 32230 J2868.0832-00
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER,   TAPERED 32230 J2868.0832-00
845.0164-00 LOCK NUT KM30   150X2 845.0164-00 
847.0299-00LOCK WASHER   MB30 847.0299-00
442.9809-01WEAR RINGN11851694
442.9334-01SPACERN11851586
442.9808-01SPACERN11851693
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS   1586 873.0136-00
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS   1586 873.0136-00
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4   170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4   170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00
442.9261-01BEARING COVER   INNER N11851559
442.9260-01BEARING COVER OUTERN11851558
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F2972680
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A 00921305012S
840.0078-00SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8   ISO4017N01530001
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520
442.9365-01GASKET T=0,8 MMN11851607
442.9366-01GASKET T=0,5 MMN11851608
900.0655-00ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4   702-12-12  900.0655-00
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED,   HEAVY DUTY853.0590-00
442.9807-01PINION SHAFT NEW   STYLEN11851692
857.0360-00KEY T 32x18x115 SMS   2307 / FOR NEW SHAFT857.0360-00
857.0354-00KEY T 36x20x140 SMS   2307 857.0354-00
900.0022-00ELBOW   ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005
442.9346-01OIL LEVEL   GAUGE,   H8000N11851591
873.0387-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   26873.0387-00
900.0656-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER65-965-019-006
873.0386-00RING, SEAL65-751-536-006
855.0030-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-140X4-ST-ZNPH 855.0030-00
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
442.9294-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851569
853.0988-00PIN CP 30M6x70    SMS 2374  853.0988-00
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPH N01602100
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL EF   (XT710)MM0358733
452.4051-002MANTLE EEF (XT710)   CH880MM0352126
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL EF   (XT710)MM0345222
452.0264-002MANTLE EF (XT710)   CH880MM0238783
442.9270-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851564
442.9270-01HEAD NUT W/O RING   (ENHANCED)N11851969
442.9269-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851563
442.9269-01HEAD NUT INNER   (ENHANCED)N11851968
442.9306-01BURNING RING   H8000  N11851577
442.9367-01RETAINERN11851610
840.0067-00SCREW   ISO4017-M16X45-8.8-A3A7001530309
840.1034-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X60-10.9-A3AMM0331477
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803
840.0065-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X35-8.8-A3A7001530308
842.0230-00SCREW, SET, HEXAGON   SOCKET, CUP POINT ISO4029-M16X20-45H-A3R7001548122
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING 900.0425-00
452.0266-001SPIDER CAPN11851562
912.0114-00FILTER, AIR PI 0102   MIC, 77575806912.0114-00
873.1232-00O-RING 790,0 x   5,7  SMS 1586873.1232-00
840.0653-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X100-8.8-A3AN01530429
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520
442.9266-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852034
442.9266-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851560
840.0652-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X90-8.8-TZNSA950815
847.0132-00WASHER BRB    3x21/36N01626520
452.0418-001SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851561
452.0417-001RINGN11851945
452.0419-001SUPPORT RINGN11851946
841.0225-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M6X45-8.8-A3A 7.04103E+11
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX 900.0981-00
452.0579-002CONCAVE   EXTRA-EXTRA-FINE SHORT (XT710)MM0352127
452.0263-002CONCAVE EXTRA-FINE   (XT710)MM0239195
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)N08010111
840.1279-00SCREW M36x650 8.8   ISO4014N11852208
845.0273-00NUT, HEXAGONAL,   TORQUE ISO7040-M36-8-A3A  7.04204E+11
442.9353-01SLEEVEN11851593
442.9354-01WASHERN11851594
863.0015-00CONICAL DISC SPRING   DIN2093-A100-UNPLTD  863.0015-00
442.9313-01SUPPORT   RING  N11851583 
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D   40X85  N11851385
442.9871-00BOTTOM SHELL H/S 2000N11852154
442.6174-01PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR   14MNCR  H/S2000MM1224530
442.6175-01NARROW ARM LINER   14MNCR H/S2000MM1224531
442.6131-01BOTTOMSHELL BUSHING   /H2000N11851103
442.8904-01 WEAR LINER T10N11852347
442.8905-01WEAR LINER T10N11852348
442.8901-06SQUARE BAR 10X10X60   MMN11852349
442.6132-01DUST COLLARN11851104
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25   8.8-A3F2942810
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8   ISO40177.04201E+11
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803
442.6143-01LOCATING BAR H/S2000N11851112
442.6212-05SHIM T=0,3    H/S2000N11851914
442.6212-04SHIM   T=1,0   H/S2000N11851132
442.6212-03SHIM   T=0,7   H/S2000N11851131
442.6212-02SHIM   T=0,5   H/S2000N11851130
442.6212-01SHIM T=0,1    H/S2000N11851129
841.0250-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X20-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11
442.6216-01GASKET T=   0,8   H/S2000N11851138
442.6146-01SEAL RING H/S2000N11851115
847.0162-00WASHER   DIN125A-M36-HB200-UNPLTD847.0162-00
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2   BLACK899.0229-00
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2   BLACK899.0229-00
442.9685-01ECCENTRIC /S2800N11851757
442.6183-01ECCENTRIC H2000N11851123
442.9686-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   13+16+20+25 /S2800N11851670
442.9659-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   22+25+28 /H2000N11851664
442.9658-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   18+20+22  /H2000N11851663
442.9657-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   13+16+18 /H2000N11851662
442.6152-01HUB ECCENTRICN11851779
442.6145-01RING H/S2000N11851114
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
442.9607-01KEY R16X10X160857.0047-00
841.0026-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X60-12.9-UNPLTDMM0302303
442.6127-00GEAR ASSEMBLYN11851101
857.0328-00KEY 18 X 32 X 40857.0328-00
442.6130-01ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATE H/S2000N11851102
853.0619-00SPRING PIN PRYM 12 X   40    S/H2800853.0619-00
442.6914-01/442.9873-01PISTON CYLINDER   BUSHING H/S2000N11851165
873.0439-00O-RING 359,3X5,7873.0439-00
442.9655-00PISTON     H/S2000N11851816
BG00259380STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852209
442.6139-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851109
442.6137-01STEP WASHERN11851107
442.6153-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851118
442.6179-01MPS CLAMP PLATE   /S2000N11851122
873.0830-00O-RING   SMS1586-289.30X5.70-NBR70873.0830-00
873.1274-00O-RING 319,3x5,7 SMS   1586873.1274-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
873.0111-00O-RING   SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-026
984.0390-00TRANSDUCER   PROBE 984.0390-00
442.6627-00PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSYN11852153
442.6134-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING   H/S2000N11851106
442.6215-01GASKET T=0,8    H/S2000N11851137
442.6214-03GASKET T=1,5    H/S2000N11851136
442.6214-02GASKET T=0,5    H/S2000N11851135
442.6214-01GASKET   T=0.8   H/S2000N11851134
868.0801-00ROLLER BRNG 22314   E/C300930547750S
868.0801-00ROLLER BRNG 22314   E/C300930547750S
442.6148-01SPACER H/S2000N11851117
442.6148-01SPACER H/S2000N11851117
873.0777-00O-RING   SMS1586-64.20X5.70-NBR70873.0777-00
873.0777-00O-RING   SMS1586-64.20X5.70-NBR70873.0777-00
873.1012-00SEAL RING TYPE 4   90x120x13873.1012-00
873.1012-00SEAL RING TYPE 4   90x120x13873.1012-00
442.6144-01BEARING COVER H/S2000N11851113
442.6144-01BEARING COVER H/S2000N11851113
840.0035-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3AN01530136
840.0035-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3AN01530136
847.0144-00WASHER   ISO7089-10-200HV-FZBSA951126
442.6213-01GASKET T=   0,8   H/S2000N11851133
442.6213-01GASKET T=   0,8   H/S2000N11851133
900.0717-00FILTER PLUG G 1/4 F14900.0717-00
442.6202-01PLUGN11851127
873.0383-00RING, SEAL TREDO NO   16873.0383-00
442.6133-01PINION SHAFT H/S2000N11851105
857.0051-00KEY R 18x11x70 SMS   2306857.0051-00
857.0052-00KEY R 18x11x80 SMS   2306857.0052-00
442.2018-01PLUG PIPE PLUG    /H36442.2018-01
900.0269-00PIPE NIPPLE R 3/4 FE,   1241793900.0269-00
900.0275-00SOCKET RSK 1058   .750  Rp 3/4 Fe 900.0275 SA65-711-002-005
442.6201-01NIPPLE OIL LEVELN11851126
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   20873.0385-00
855.0020-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-65X2.5-ST1005416065
442.7748-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   S2000N11851283
442.7742-AD/442.7591-00MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   H2000N11851281
442.6777-01MAIN SHAFT S2000 /   USE ASSY N11851283N11851724
442.7450-01MAIN SHAFT H2000 /   USE ASSY N11851281N11851247
BG00325408TAPERED MAINSHAFT   SLEEVE CH/S420 !BLOCK U.S.!N11852097
442.6140-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851110
853.0645-00PARALLEL   PIN   M16X40 S/H2800853.0645-00
442.6138-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851108
855.0020-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-65X2.5-ST1005416065
442.8882-01HEAD S2000 / USE ASSY   N11851283N11851774
442.7449-01HEAD H2000 / USE ASSY   N11851281N11851246
442.6789-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CS420MM1328308
442.9761-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR   CH420MM1328247
442.7000-02MANTLE EF 18MNCR   CH420MM1328228
442.9288-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS420MM1328223
442.9698-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH420MM1328220
442.6789-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS420MM1328215
442.6197-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH420MM1328122
442.7000-01MANTLE EF 14MNCR   CH420MM1224945
442.6789-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS420MM1223141
442.6197-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH420MM1223140
442.6197-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH420MM1223139
442.9288-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS420MM1223129
442.9698-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH420MM1222989
442.9698-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH420MM1222988
442.9761-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR   CH420MM1222959
442.9761-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR   CH420MM1222957
442.6194-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851125
442.6193-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851124
442.6217-01BURNING RING /H2000N11943712
442.6906-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851163
442.6141-01RET RING TPE    /H2000N11851111
442.6931-01RETAINER H/S 2000N11851166
442.6932-01SCRAPER   TREGULAR  H/S2000N11851167
840.0046-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X352972680
840.0048-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X457001530200
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
442.9674-00TOP SHELL EC2 PACKAGEN11852369
442.9554-00TOP SHELL EC2N11851643
650.0191-01DOWEL PIN 30X22MM0461959
442.9568-01ARM LINER H2000N11851768
442.6798-01ARM LINER S2000N11851158
442.8362-01SPIDER CAP H/S2000N11851397
873.0831-00O-RING 299,3x5,7 SMS   1586873.0831-00
840.0067-00SCREW M6S 16X457001530309
847.0120-00WASHER TBRB 17X30847.0120-00
442.8363-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MN-BRN11852029
442.8363-01SPIDER BUSHINGN11851398
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.87.04201E+11
442.8364-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851399
442.6178-01SPIDER SEAL RING, OLD   /H200N11851121
442.6203-01RETAINER, SEAL H2000N11851128
442.9587-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR   CH420MM1328243
442.9586-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH420MM1328232
442.9585-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR   CH420MM1328224
442.9569-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR   CH420MM1328221
442.7341-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR   CH420MM1328218
442.6428-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH420MM1328214
442.9569-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR   CH420MM1225660
442.9569-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR   CH420MM1225659
442.9585-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH420MM1225214
442.9583-02CONCAVE EF 18MNCR   CH420MM1224944
442.9583-01CONCAVE EF 14MNCR   CH420MM1224931
442.9586-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH420MM1224764
442.9586-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH420MM1224763
442.7214-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR   CH420MM1224673
442.7214-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR   CH420MM1224633
442.7341-03CONCAVE MF 21MNC   CH420MM1224561
442.7341-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH420MM1224560
442.9587-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR   CH420MM1224558
442.9587-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR   CH420MM1224557
442.6580-02CONCAVE F SHORT   18MNCR CH420MM1224511
442.6580-01CONCAVE F SHORT   14MNCR CH420MM1224471
442.6221-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR   CH420MM1223138
442.6221-02CONCAVE C 18MNC CH420MM1223137
442.6221-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR   CH420MM1223136
452.1923-003CONCAVE F 21MNCR   CH420MM1223053
452.1923-002CONCAVE F 18MNCR   CH420MM1223052
452.1923-001CONCAVE F 14MNCR   CH420MM1223051
442.6428-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH420MM1222954
442.6428-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH420MM1222953
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)N08010111
442.9596-01FILLER RINGN11851651
442.9595-01RINGN11851650
442.9614-01O-RING   L=2284     D 720X6,99N11851658
840.1093-00SCREW M6S 20x280 8.8   ISO 40147001530453
845.0203-00SMS-L ACC NUT    M20 NYLOC213587
442.9572-01SLEEVE /H2000N11851646
442.9573-01WASHER /H2000N11851647
863.0065-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG   DIN2093-A63-863.0065-00
442.9570-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RINGN11851644
442.9571-01GUIDE PINN11851645
442.8522-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C   18MNCR CS420MM1328229
442.8464-90CONCAVE RING LOWER EC   18MNCR CS420MM1328217
442.8464-00CONCAVE RING LOWER EC   14MNCR CS420MM1223423
442.8522-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C   14MNCR CS420MM1223354
442.7379-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 18MNCR CS420MM1328265
442.7379-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 14MNCR CS420MM1328264
442.8550-00CONCAVE SEGMENT EC   14MNCR CS420MM1328198
442.8550-90CONCAVE SEGMENT EC   18MNCR CS420MM1223018
442.1843-00OIL SCREEN   H36/H2000/H3000442.1843-00
442.6614-00PUMP UNIT RB5 33L/M   400VYN11851153
906.0140-00PUMP TGL047-02V (RB5906.0140-00
910.0055-00COOLER ASSEMBLY   58-650-4-1,5 400VY 50HZ910.0055-00
972.0359-00ELECTRIC MOTOR   IEC90-4 3601 400VY972.0359-00
912.0096-00DUST RMVR DIRT TRAP   SW/0 1 1/4 INCH912.0096-00
902.0717-00VALVE R1 0,7MPA"902.0717-00
984.1008-00FLOW SWITCH LIQUID   LEVEL984.1008-00
442.6956-00PUMP   P3BAN2004HL10B02N442.6956-00
919.0173-00VALVE ASSY /PORT ASM   H3000919.0173-00
919.0163-00ACCUMULATOR EHV   10-330 G2919.0163-00
442.8624-00CHECK VALVE442.8624-00
127.0004-30TENSION AND   COMPRESSION SPRING 42X4X127.0004-30
984.0607-00IMMERSION HEATER   1640W S&H3000984.0607-00
879.0322-00PULLEY, V-BELT   375/MGT100 4xSPC879.0322-00
869.0221-00BUSHING 100-65869.0221-00
442.6643-01MOUNTING PLATEN11851898
864.0070-00DAMPER ELEMENT SAW   125A864.0070-00
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE   (18 KG)825.0122-00
442.9606-90FEED HOPPER CONE CN11851818
442.9871-00BOTTOM SHELL H/S 2000N11852154
442.6174-01PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR   14MNCR  H/S2000MM1224530
442.6175-01NARROW ARM LINER   14MNCR H/S2000MM1224531
442.6131-01BOTTOMSHELL BUSHING   /H2000N11851103
442.8904-01 WEAR LINER T10N11852347
442.8905-01WEAR LINER T10N11852348
442.8901-06SQUARE BAR 10X10X60   MMN11852349
442.6132-01DUST COLLARN11851104
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25   8.8-A3F2942810
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8   ISO40177.04201E+11
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803
442.6143-01LOCATING BAR H/S2000N11851112
442.6212-05SHIM T=0,3    H/S2000N11851914
442.6212-04SHIM   T=1,0   H/S2000N11851132
442.6212-03SHIM   T=0,7   H/S2000N11851131
442.6212-02SHIM   T=0,5   H/S2000N11851130
442.6212-01SHIM T=0,1    H/S2000N11851129
841.0250-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X20-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11
442.6216-01GASKET T=   0,8   H/S2000N11851138
442.6146-01SEAL RING H/S2000N11851115
847.0162-00WASHER   DIN125A-M36-HB200-UNPLTD847.0162-00
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2   BLACK899.0229-00
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2   BLACK899.0229-00
442.9685-01ECCENTRIC /S2800N11851757
442.6183-01ECCENTRIC H2000N11851123
442.9686-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   13+16+20+25 /S2800N11851670
442.9659-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   22+25+28 /H2000N11851664
442.9658-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   18+20+22  /H2000N11851663
442.9657-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   13+16+18 /H2000N11851662
442.6152-01HUB ECCENTRICN11851779
442.6145-01RING H/S2000N11851114
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
442.9607-01KEY R16X10X160857.0047-00
841.0026-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X60-12.9-UNPLTDMM0302303
442.6127-00GEAR ASSEMBLYN11851101
857.0328-00KEY 18 X 32 X 40857.0328-00
442.6130-01ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATE H/S2000N11851102
853.0619-00SPRING PIN PRYM 12 X   40    S/H2800853.0619-00
442.6914-01/442.9873-01PISTON CYLINDER   BUSHING H/S2000N11851165
873.0439-00O-RING 359,3X5,7873.0439-00
442.9655-00PISTON     H/S2000N11851816
BG00259380STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852209
442.6139-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851109
442.6137-01STEP WASHERN11851107
442.6153-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851118
442.6179-01MPS CLAMP PLATE   /S2000N11851122
873.0830-00O-RING   SMS1586-289.30X5.70-NBR70873.0830-00
873.1274-00O-RING 319,3x5,7 SMS   1586873.1274-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
873.0111-00O-RING   SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-026
984.0390-00TRANSDUCER   PROBE 984.0390-00
442.6627-00PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSYN11852153
442.6134-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING   H/S2000N11851106
442.6215-01GASKET T=0,8    H/S2000N11851137
442.6214-03GASKET T=1,5    H/S2000N11851136
442.6214-02GASKET T=0,5    H/S2000N11851135
442.6214-01GASKET   T=0.8   H/S2000N11851134
868.0801-00ROLLER BRNG 22314   E/C300930547750S
868.0801-00ROLLER BRNG 22314   E/C300930547750S
442.6148-01SPACER H/S2000N11851117
442.6148-01SPACER H/S2000N11851117
873.0777-00O-RING   SMS1586-64.20X5.70-NBR70873.0777-00
873.0777-00O-RING   SMS1586-64.20X5.70-NBR70873.0777-00
873.1012-00SEAL RING TYPE 4   90x120x13873.1012-00
873.1012-00SEAL RING TYPE 4   90x120x13873.1012-00
442.6144-01BEARING COVER H/S2000N11851113
442.6144-01BEARING COVER H/S2000N11851113
840.0035-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3AN01530136
840.0035-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3AN01530136
847.0144-00WASHER   ISO7089-10-200HV-FZBSA951126
442.6213-01GASKET T=   0,8   H/S2000N11851133
442.6213-01GASKET T=   0,8   H/S2000N11851133
900.0717-00FILTER PLUG G 1/4 F14900.0717-00
442.6202-01PLUGN11851127
873.0383-00RING, SEAL TREDO NO   16873.0383-00
442.6133-01PINION SHAFT H/S2000N11851105
857.0051-00KEY R 18x11x70 SMS   2306857.0051-00
857.0052-00KEY R 18x11x80 SMS   2306857.0052-00
442.2018-01PLUG PIPE PLUG    /H36442.2018-01
900.0269-00PIPE NIPPLE R 3/4 FE,   1241793900.0269-00
900.0275-00SOCKET RSK 1058   .750  Rp 3/4 Fe 900.0275 SA65-711-002-005
442.6201-01NIPPLE OIL LEVELN11851126
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   20873.0385-00
855.0020-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-65X2.5-ST1005416065
442.7748-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   S2000N11851283
442.7742-AD/442.7591-00MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   H2000N11851281
442.6777-01MAIN SHAFT S2000 /   USE ASSY N11851283N11851724
442.7450-01MAIN SHAFT H2000 /   USE ASSY N11851281N11851247
BG00325408TAPERED MAINSHAFT   SLEEVE CH/S420 !BLOCK U.S.!N11852097
442.6140-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851110
853.0645-00PARALLEL   PIN   M16X40 S/H2800853.0645-00
442.6138-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851108
855.0020-00RING, RETAINING,   EXTERNAL DIN471-65X2.5-ST1005416065
442.8882-01HEAD S2000 / USE ASSY   N11851283N11851774
442.7449-01HEAD H2000 / USE ASSY   N11851281N11851246
442.6789-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CS420MM1328308
442.9761-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR   CH420MM1328247
442.7000-02MANTLE EF 18MNCR   CH420MM1328228
442.9288-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS420MM1328223
442.9698-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH420MM1328220
442.6789-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS420MM1328215
442.6197-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH420MM1328122
442.7000-01MANTLE EF 14MNCR   CH420MM1224945
442.6789-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS420MM1223141
442.6197-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH420MM1223140
442.6197-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH420MM1223139
442.9288-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS420MM1223129
442.9698-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH420MM1222989
442.9698-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH420MM1222988
442.9761-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR   CH420MM1222959
442.9761-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR   CH420MM1222957
442.6194-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851125
442.6193-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851124
442.6217-01BURNING RING /H2000N11943712
442.6906-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851163
442.6141-01RET RING TPE    /H2000N11851111
442.6931-01RETAINER H/S 2000N11851166
442.6932-01SCRAPER   TREGULAR  H/S2000N11851167
840.0046-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X352972680
840.0048-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X457001530200
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
442.9674-00TOP SHELL EC2 PACKAGEN11852369
442.9554-00TOP SHELL EC2N11851643
650.0191-01DOWEL PIN 30X22MM0461959
442.9568-01ARM LINER H2000N11851768
442.6798-01ARM LINER S2000N11851158
442.8362-01SPIDER CAP H/S2000N11851397
873.0831-00O-RING 299,3x5,7 SMS   1586873.0831-00
840.0067-00SCREW M6S 16X457001530309
847.0120-00WASHER TBRB 17X30847.0120-00
442.8363-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MN-BRN11852029
442.8363-01SPIDER BUSHINGN11851398
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.87.04201E+11
442.8364-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851399
442.6178-01SPIDER SEAL RING, OLD   /H200N11851121
442.6203-01RETAINER, SEAL H2000N11851128
442.9587-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR   CH420MM1328243
442.9586-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH420MM1328232
442.9585-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR   CH420MM1328224
442.9569-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR   CH420MM1328221
442.7341-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR   CH420MM1328218
442.6428-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR   CH420MM1328214
442.9569-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR   CH420MM1225660
442.9569-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR   CH420MM1225659
442.9585-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH420MM1225214
442.9583-02CONCAVE EF 18MNCR   CH420MM1224944
442.9583-01CONCAVE EF 14MNCR   CH420MM1224931
442.9586-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH420MM1224764
442.9586-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH420MM1224763
442.7214-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR   CH420MM1224673
442.7214-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR   CH420MM1224633
442.7341-03CONCAVE MF 21MNC   CH420MM1224561
442.7341-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR   CH420MM1224560
442.9587-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR   CH420MM1224558
442.9587-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR   CH420MM1224557
442.6580-02CONCAVE F SHORT   18MNCR CH420MM1224511
442.6580-01CONCAVE F SHORT   14MNCR CH420MM1224471
442.6221-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR   CH420MM1223138
442.6221-02CONCAVE C 18MNC CH420MM1223137
442.6221-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR   CH420MM1223136
452.1923-003CONCAVE F 21MNCR   CH420MM1223053
452.1923-002CONCAVE F 18MNCR   CH420MM1223052
452.1923-001CONCAVE F 14MNCR   CH420MM1223051
442.6428-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR   CH420MM1222954
442.6428-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR   CH420MM1222953
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10   KG)N08010111
442.9596-01FILLER RINGN11851651
442.9595-01RINGN11851650
442.9614-01O-RING   L=2284     D 720X6,99N11851658
840.1093-00SCREW M6S 20x280 8.8   ISO 40147001530453
845.0203-00SMS-L ACC NUT    M20 NYLOC213587
442.9572-01SLEEVE /H2000N11851646
442.9573-01WASHER /H2000N11851647
863.0065-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG   DIN2093-A63-863.0065-00
442.9570-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RINGN11851644
442.9571-01GUIDE PINN11851645
442.8522-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C   18MNCR CS420MM1328229
442.8464-90CONCAVE RING LOWER EC   18MNCR CS420MM1328217
442.8464-00CONCAVE RING LOWER EC   14MNCR CS420MM1223423
442.8522-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C   14MNCR CS420MM1223354
442.7379-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 18MNCR CS420MM1328265
442.7379-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER   C 14MNCR CS420MM1328264
442.8550-00CONCAVE SEGMENT EC   14MNCR CS420MM1328198
442.8550-90CONCAVE SEGMENT EC   18MNCR CS420MM1223018
442.1843-00OIL SCREEN   H36/H2000/H3000442.1843-00
442.6614-00PUMP UNIT RB5 33L/M   400VYN11851153
906.0140-00PUMP TGL047-02V (RB5906.0140-00
910.0055-00COOLER ASSEMBLY   58-650-4-1,5 400VY 50HZ910.0055-00
972.0359-00ELECTRIC MOTOR   IEC90-4 3601 400VY972.0359-00
912.0096-00DUST RMVR DIRT TRAP   SW/0 1 1/4 INCH912.0096-00
902.0717-00VALVE R1 0,7MPA"902.0717-00
984.1008-00FLOW SWITCH LIQUID   LEVEL984.1008-00
442.6956-00PUMP   P3BAN2004HL10B02N442.6956-00
919.0173-00VALVE ASSY /PORT ASM   H3000919.0173-00
919.0163-00ACCUMULATOR EHV   10-330 G2919.0163-00
442.8624-00CHECK VALVE442.8624-00
127.0004-30TENSION AND   COMPRESSION SPRING 42X4X127.0004-30
984.0607-00IMMERSION HEATER   1640W S&H3000984.0607-00
879.0322-00PULLEY, V-BELT   375/MGT100 4xSPC879.0322-00
869.0221-00BUSHING 100-65869.0221-00
442.6643-01MOUNTING PLATEN11851898
864.0070-00DAMPER ELEMENT SAW   125A864.0070-00
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE   (18 KG)825.0122-00
442.9606-90FEED HOPPER CONE CN11851818
442.7908-00BOTTOM SHELL BARE   H3000N11851302
442.7201-00COVERN11851782
843.1267-00STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD65-965-002-009
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
845.0030-00NUT, HEXAGONAL,   TORQUE ISO7040-M12-8-A3A7.04204E+11
442.7915-01/452.6564-001PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR   14MNCR H/S3000MM1224532
442.7914-01/452.6563-001NARROW ARM LINER   14MNCR H/S3000MM1224533
900.0027-00ELBOW ISO 49 DN80 R3   INCH900.0027-00
442.7935-01/452.4190-001BOTTOM SHELL BUSHING   /H3000N11851322
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00
900.0921-00TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x   G 3/4900.0921-00
900.1412-00PIPE 3/4 X 70900.1412-00
900.0276-00PROTECTION CAP900.0276-00
442.8870-00BOTTOM SHELL WEAR   LINER ASSEMBLYN11851864
442.7929-01DUST COLLARN11851313
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25   8.8-A3F2942810
442.7932-01SUPPORT RING H3000N11851316
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS   2374853.0464-00
840.1034-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X60-10.9-A3AMM0331477
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803
442.7928/452.4194-01SUPPORT BAR H/S3000N11851312
442.7933-04SHIM   T=0,7   H/S3000N11851320
442.7933-03SHIM T=0.5    H/S3000N11851319
442.7933-02SHIM T=0,3    H/S3000N11851318
442.7933-01SHIM   T=0,1   H/S3000N11851317
841.0019-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F2878650
442.7934-01GASKET T= 0,8    H/S3000N11851321
442.7931-01SEAL RING   INNER   H/S3000N11851315
840.0070-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X60358168
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189
840.0720-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M36X200-8.8-A3A7001530840
845.0221-00NUT ISO4032-M36-8-TZNSA951078
847.0162-00WASHER   DIN125A-M36-HB200-UNPLTD847.0162-00
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2   BLACK899.0229-00
442.9529-02BOLT M36X90 H3000N11851637
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2   BLACK899.0229-00
442.8449-01ECCENTRIC TPE /S3000N11851408
442.7921-01ECCENTRIC /H3000N11851306
442.8486-01/452.4516-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   16+20+25+30 / S3000N11851409
442.7925-01 /   452.4193-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   29+32+34+36N11851309
442.7924-01 /   452.4192-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   22+25+29N11851308
442.7923-01 /   452.4191-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING   16+19+22N11851307
442.7926-01HUB H/S3000N11851310
442.7930-01SEAL RING INNER   H/S3000N11851314
840.1156-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X35-10.9-UNPLTDN01532198
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
442.9608-01   /857.0314-00KEY 18x11x200 /H3000N11851783
841.0026-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X60-12.9-UNPLTDMM0302303
841.0024-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X40-12.9-UNPLTD7001540189
847.0180-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL   SPRING, REGULAR1003064476
442.7802-00GEAR SET H/S3000N11851291
442.8011-01KEY 40X22X50 H3000N11851351
442.7927-01/452.4188-001ECCENTRIC WEARING   PLATE /H3000N11851311
853.0474-00ROLL PIN 25x45 N853.0474-00
442.7889-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851725
840.0542-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X75-8.8-A3A840054200
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00
442.7892-01CYL BUSHING H/S3000N11851294
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
873.0836-00O-RING 439,3X5,7 SMS   1586873.0836-00
442.9668-00PISTON TPE    H/S3000N11851293
853.0118-00PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-25M6X50-ST-UNPLTD853.0118-00
BG00259459STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852210
442.7893-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851295
442.7894-01STEP WASHERN11851296
442.7897-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851299
442.7896-01MPS CLAMP PLATE   /H3000N11851298
841.0266-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
442.9667-00CYLINDER COVERN11851667
840.0670-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X80-8.8-A3AN01530525
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4   mm847.0124-00
902.0605-00VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV   121902.0605-00
873.0157-00O-RING   SMS1586-339.30X5.70-NBR70873.0157-00
873.1275-00O-RING 370,00   X5,70-CC873.1275-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
873.0111-00O-RING   SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-026
840.0023-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X25-8.8-A3AN01530104
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
984.0391-00TRANSDUCER PROBE B1N   EDS250 H/S3000984.0391-00
819.0061-00HOSE RUBBER   31,5-0,6  SS248225819.0061-00
442.8312-90/442.9962-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSYN11851387
442.7949-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING   H/S3000N11851323
442.7953-03GASKET T= 1,5    H/S3000N11851328
442.7953-02GASKET T=   0,8   H/S3000N11851327
442.7953-01GASKET T= 0,5    H/S3000N11851326
868.0790-00ROLLER BRNG 22219   E/C300930547060S
868.0805-00ROLLER BRNG 452319   M2/W50200-813-255-031
442.7954-01SPACER RING H/S3000N11851329
442.7954-01SPACER RING H/S3000N11851329
873.0778-00O-RING   SMS1586-79.20X5.70-NBR70873.0778-00
873.0778-00O-RING   SMS1586-79.20X5.70-NBR70873.0778-00
873.1097-00SEAL RING 110x140x12   ISO6194-1873.1097-00
873.1097-00SEAL RING 110x140x12   ISO6194-1873.1097-00
442.7951-01BRNG COVER   INNER   H/S3000N11851325
442.7950-01BRNG COVER   OUTER  H/S3000N11851324
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A7001530102
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F2972680
847.0147-00PLAIN WASHER BRB   2x13/2400921305012S
442.7957-01GASKET T= 0,5    H/S3000N11851333
442.7956-02GASKET T= 0,8    H/S3000N11851332
442.7956-01GASKET T= 0,5    H/S3000N11851331
900.0717-00FILTER PLUG G 1/4 F14900.0717-00
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED,   HEAVY DUTY853.0590-00
442.7959-01PLUGN11851335
873.0383-00RING, SEAL TREDO NO   16873.0383-00
442.9936-01PINION SHAFT H/S3000N11851749
857.0046-00KEY R  16X10X80   SMS 2306857.0046-00
857.0346-00KEY R 22X14X80857.0346-00
442.2018-01PLUG PIPE PLUG    /H36442.2018-01
900.0269-00PIPE NIPPLE R 3/4 FE,   1241793900.0269-00
900.0275-00SOCKET RSK 1058   .750  Rp 3/4 Fe 900.0275 SA65-711-002-005
442.7958-01MAGNETIC PLUGN11851334
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR   20873.0385-00
855.0103-00RETAINING RING   EXTERNAL DIN471-SgA80X2.57.04101E+11
442.7955-01WASHER /H3000N11851330
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
442.8937-AD/452.0655-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   S3000N11851879
442.8923-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   H3000N11851875
442.8447-01MAIN SHAFT S3000 /   USE ASSY N11851879N11851406
442.7902-01MAIN SHAFT H3000 /   USE ASSY N11851875N11851301
BG00215626TAPERED MAINSHAFT   SLEEVE CH/S 430 !BLOCK U.S.!N11852098
442.7913-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851304
853.0118-00PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-25M6X50-ST-UNPLTD853.0118-00
442.7895-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851297
855.0103-00RETAINING RING   EXTERNAL DIN471-SgA80X2.57.04101E+11
442.8448-01HEAD S3000 / USE ASSY   N11851879N11851407
442.7910-01HEAD H3000 / USE ASSY   N11851875N11851303
442.8470-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CS430MM1328289
442.7988-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH430MM1328266
442.9759-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR   CH430MM1328262
442.8471-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS430MM1328187
442.9759-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR   CH430MM1328182
442.7989-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH430MM1328173
442.7988-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH430MM1328168
442.7989-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH430MM1328134
442.8471-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS430MM1224784
452.1502-003MANTLE EF 21MNCR   CH430MM1224783
452.1502-001MANTLE EF 14MNCR   CH430MM1224782
442.7989-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH430MM1224584
442.8470-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS430MM1223027
442.8470-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS430MM1223026
442.7988-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH430MM1222997
442.9759-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR   CH430MM1222996
442.7912-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851696
442.7918-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851305
442.7911-01BURNING RING H/S3000N11939771
442.8017-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851352
442.8020-01RETAINER RING DUST   SEAL H/S3000N11851353
442.8021-01RETAINER SCRAPER   H/S3000N11851354
442.8022-01SCRAPER /H3000N11851355
840.0068-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X507001530312
840.0070-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X60358168
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer   BRB  3x17/30212803
442.8316-00FILLER RING ASSEMBLY   M (MF, F)N11852486
452.6109-001TOP SHELL EC2   S3000/CS430N11852050
442.8446-01TOP SHELL EC2 S3000N11851726
442.7981-00TOP SHELL EC2 H3000N11851337
442.9035-01RIM LINER XT610 1of 6   14MNCR /S3000MM1224594
853.0979-00DOWEL PIN 36 X 32853.0979-00
442.8451-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD OLD   STYLE 14MNCR /S3000MM1224761


Date:2021/06/18