Sand and Gravel Aggregate Exhibition in Guangzhou, China

Sand and Gravel Aggregate Exhibition in Guangzhou, China

The BOGVIK team presented the latest technology at the exhibition, which attracted many customers to visit.

01.jpg

02.jpg

03.jpg



Shanghai Bogvik Wear Material Co., Ltd is one of the most professional crusher parts manufacturer and distributor. We major supply crusher wear parts from 5kgs to 10000kgs in a broad variety of Managnese steel crusher wear parts and alloys steel  and chromium iron, Ceramic Insert hammers or blow bars ,Titanium Carbide Insert Liners and crusher spare parts of famous crusher brand .

 

Wear and spare parts are at the heart of BOGVIK business and we are continually driven to find new and improved ways to optimize component life and equipment performance.

Depending on the application & our clients requirements we offer a range of manganese steel wear parts including Manganese13%, Manganese18% and Manganese22% all with or without chrome & / or molybdenum additions. All manganese liners supplied by BOGVIK are made to our own internal material specifications which are for more stringent than “standard” foundry material specifications.

 

BOGVIK has in excess of 10000 wear part patterns to fit the world’s most popular crushers. Our patterns cover jaw crushers, cone crushers, gyratory crushers, roll crushers, hammer crushers, horizontal shaft impactors and vertical shaft impactors. No matter what your requirements are, BOGVIK probably already has existing patterns for the wear parts.

 

We believe in collaboration and work hand-in-hand with our customers to develop solutions that leverages our practical experience, in-house engineering & metallurgical capabilities and manufacturing capacity to provide a complete solution that meets our customer needs.

Contact us today to see how we can help extend service life, improve throughput, optimize supply chain and reduce the total cost of ownership.

sales@bogvik.com

 

04.jpg

05.jpg

06.jpg

07.jpg

08.jpg


C63

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

814320042500

Fixed Jaw Plate

Standard

410

814320042600

Moving Jaw Plate

Standard

380

814329297700

Fixed Jaw Plate

Recycling

340

814329297800

Moving Jaw Plate

Recycling

310

 

C80

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

N11921411

Fixed Jaw Plate

Standard

589

N11921412

Moving Jaw Plate

Standard

456

814390736700

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry

660

814390305400

Moving Jaw Plate

Recycling

505

814390305300

Fixed Jaw Plate

Recycling

560

N11918387

Moving Jaw Plate

Super Grip Coarse

524

N11918386

Fixed Jaw Plate

Super Grip Coarse

520

814390736800

Moving Jaw Plate

Quarry

615

814391112200

Fixed Jaw Plate

Super Grip Medium

610

814391112300

Moving Jaw Plate

Super Grip Medium

/

814390275000

Fixed Jaw Plate

Wavy Like

/

814390275100

Moving Jaw Plate

Wavy Like

/

 

C95/C96

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

N11948451

Fixed Jaw Plate

Recycling

823

N11944860

Moving Jaw Plate

Recycling

812.48

N11948450

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry

1018

N11942233

Moving Jaw Plate

Quarry

781

N11948449

Fixed Jaw Plate

Standard

868

N11934485

Moving Jaw Plate

Standard

659

MM0236248

Moving Jaw Plate

Super Grip

897.53

MM0215712

Fixed Jaw Plate

Super Grip

882.98

MM0208851

Moving Jaw Plate

Recycling Curved

754.18

MM0260417

Fixed Jaw Plate

Hitachi-Recycling

823

N11934484

Fixed Jaw Plate

Standard (Old)

/

N11934483

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry (Old)

/

N11943174

Fixed Jaw Plate

Recycling (Old)

/

MM0376618

Fixed Jaw Plate

Recycling

805

MM0376613

Moving Jaw Plate

Recycling

812

MM0376620

Moving Jaw Plate

Standard

659

MM0376621

Fixed Jaw Plate

Standard

868

934192

Cheek Plate

Upper

/

940243

Cheek Plate

Lower

/

 

C100

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

814346591200

Moving Jaw Plate

Super Tooth

/

814346590860

Fixed Jaw Plate

Super Tooth

/

814320042200

Moving Jaw Plate

Quarry

1290

814320042100

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry

1450

814320037400

Moving Jaw Plate

Standard

1120

814320037300

Fixed Jaw Plate

Standard

1403.55

949648724100

Cheek Plate

Upper

/

949648724200

Cheek Plate

Lower

/

949648706100

Toogle Seat

/

/

949647106000

Toogle Plate

/

/

949626147000

Eccentric Shaft

/

/

949611881800

Pitman

/

/

 

C105

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

N11928919

Moving Jaw Plate

Standard

1109

N11928918

Fixed Jaw Plate

Standard

1441

814391378000

Moving Jaw Plate

Quarry

/

814391359800

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry

/

913876

Cheek Plate

Lower

/

913879

Cheek Plate

Upper

/

570392

Cheek Plate

Upper C105/C106

/

 

C106

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

MM0273926

Swing Jaw

Quarry

1184

MM0273925

Fixed Jaw

Quarry

1249

MM0273924

Swing Jaw

Standard

1211

MM0273923

Fixed Jaw

Standard

1108

MM0268263

Moving Jaw Plate

Curved Standard New

1015

MM0268262

Fixed Jaw Plate

Curved Standard New

1080

MM0213245

Cheek Plate

Lower

/

 

C110

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

N11918208

JAW MVBL

Quarry

1880

814391312500

JAW FIXED

Quarry

2193

814329539800

JAW MVBL

Quarry

920

814329539700

JAW FIXED

Quarry

960

MM0224995

JAW MVBL

Super Grip

/

MM0224994

JAW FIXED

Super Grip

/

814390435200

JAW MVBL

Standard

865

MM0224994

JAW FIXED

Standard

/

814390435100

JAW FIXED

Standard

950

814328795800

Fixed Jaw Plate

Super Tooth

920

814328795900

Moving Jaw Plate

Super Tooth

880

MM0268743

Fixed Jaw Plate

Anti-Slab

950

MM0268735

Moving Jaw Plate

Anti-Slab

855

901531

Cheek Plate

Upper

/

901528

Cheek Plate

Lower

/

901529

Cheek Plate

/

/

447333

Toggle Seat

/

/

341202

Toggle Plate

/

/

447331

Flange D=1500

/

/

 

C116

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

MM0274303

Movable Jaw Plate

Standard

1308

MM0274302

Fixed Jaw Plate

Standard

1368

MM0247232

Movable Jaw Plate

STD STRAIGHT

1305

MM0247231

Fixed Jaw Plate

STD CURVED

1224

MM0274304

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry

1566

MM0274305

Movable Jaw Plate

Quarry

1480

MM0274306

Fixed Jaw Plate

Recycling

1437

MM0274307

Movable Jaw Plate

Recycling

1379

MM0270145

Fixed Jaw Plate

STD Curved New

/

MM0270146

Movable Jaw Plate

STD Curved New

/

589965

Cheek Plate

Upper

/

589972

Cheek Plate

Lower

/

 

C120

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

MM0585542

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry

2347

MM0586425

Swing Jaw Plate

Quarry

2066

MM0513140

Fixed Jaw Plate

Super Grip 1/2-2pcs

/

MM0516731

Swing Jaw Plate

Super Grip 1/2-2pcs

/

MM0518605

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry 1/2-2pcs

1039

MM0589530

Swing Jaw Plate

Quarry 1/2-2pcs

924.9

MM0512835

Swing Jaw Plate

Quarry 1/2-2pcs

913.5

MM0521201

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry

2112

MM0521203

Swing Jaw Plate

Quarry

1875

MM0522422

Fixed Jaw Plate

Super Grip

/

MM0522425

Swing Jaw Plate

Super Grip

/

MM0588282

Swing Jaw Plate

Super Grip

/

MM0589430

Swing Jaw Plate

Super Grip 1/2-2pcs

832

MM0514485

Cheek Plate

Upper

/

901528

Cheek Plate

Lower

/

MM0548592

Cheek Plate

One Piece

/

 

C125

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

N11954353

Moving Jaw Plate

Quarry

2310

N11954343

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry

2550

814328561400

Moving Jaw Plate

Standard-2pcs

920

814328501200

Fixed Jaw Plate

Standard-2pcs

1150

814320042700

Moving Jaw Plate

Quarry-2pcs

1200

814320042000

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry-2pcs

1300

814346590642

Moving Jaw Plate

Super Tooth-2pcs

/

814346590643

Fixed Jaw Plate

Super Tooth-2pcs

/

11046590663

Moving Jaw Plate

Super Tooth

/

11046590664

Fixed Jaw Plate

Super Tooth

/

814390286600

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry-2pcs +40mm

1420

MM0285590

Moving Jaw Plate

Super Grip-2pcs

/

949648705000

Cheek Plate

Lower

200

949648704900

Cheek Plate

Upper

301

949647114600

Toggle Plate

L=700

316

949647114300

Toggle Seat

/

/

 

C130

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

MM1032302

Moving Jaw Plate

Quarry-2 pcs

/

MM1085668

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry-2 pcs

1457

MM1031742

Moving Jaw Plate

Quarry

/

MM1086204

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry

/

MM1071785

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry-2 pcs+40mm

/

MM1071836

Moving Jaw Plate

Super Grip-2 pcs

/

MM1071843

Moving Jaw Plate

Super Grip

/

MM1071842

Fixed Jaw Plate

Super Grip

/

 

C140

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

MM0218048

Moving Jaw Plate

Quarry

2745

MM0218047

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry

3023

814328598800

Moving Jaw Plate

Quarry-2pcs

1403

814328598900

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry-2pcs

1567

814328947900

Moving Jaw Plate

Super Grip

/

814328770600

Fixed Jaw Plate

+40mm

1759

930654

Cheek Plate

Upper

385

418610

Cheek Plate

Lower

239

MM0200928

Cheek Plate

Lower

250

418620

Toggle Seat

/

/

319142

Toggle Plate

L=770

/

 

C145

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

814390552700

Moving Jaw Plate

Quarry-2pcs

1456

814390552600

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry-2pcs

1878

11046590671

Moving Jaw Plate

/

3429

11046590672

Fixed Jaw Plate

/

3900

905489

Cheek Plate

Upper

/

905492

Cheek Plate

Upper

/

MM0200765

Cheek Plate

Lower

/

905628

Toggle Plate

L=800

/

 

C150

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

MM0577582

Moving Jaw Plate

Quarry-2pcs

1422

MM0564291

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry-2pcs

1685

MM0586529

Cheek Plate

Upper

/

MM0584720

Cheek Plate

Lower

/

418620

Toggle Seat

/

/

MM1002997

Toggle Plate

/

/

MM0566662

Pitman

/

/

MM0561603

Eccentric Shaft

/

/

 

C160

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

814390844600

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry-2pcs+40mm

2665

814329291500

Moving Jaw Plate

Super Grip-2pcs

2182

814329275000

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry-2pcs

2227

814329274900

Moving Jaw Plate

Quarry-2pcs

1767

N11934612

Moving Jaw Plate

Super Grip

2182

N11924295

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry

4475

N11924296

Moving Jaw Plate

Quarry

3647

949647154700

Toggle Plate

L=860

/

949647154500

Toggle Seat

/

/

949647154300

Cheek Plate

Lower

280

949647154200

Cheek Plate

Upper

/

576974

Cheek Plate

Upper

445

576502

Flywheel

16XSPC

/

 

C200

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

N11917390

Moving Jaw Plate

Quarry-2pcs

3483

N11917389

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry-2pcs

4128

MM0295160

Fixed Jaw Plate

/

/

MM0260869

Moving Jaw Plate

Super Grip

/

MM0303311

Fixed Jaw Plate

Anti-Slab

/

 

C3054

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

N11952744

Moving Jaw Plate

Quarry

1940

N11952743

Fixed Jaw Plate

Quarry

1731

MM0322017

Moving Jaw Plate

Super Grip Straight

/

MM0257640

Moving Jaw Plate

Super Grip

1755

MM0232802

Fixed Jaw Plate

Standard

1568

MM0232803

Moving Jaw Plate

Standard

1610

921310

Toggle Seat

C3055

/

916946

Toggle Plate

C3055

/

585353

Cheek Plate

UPR C3054

82

585354

Cheek Plate

LOW C3054

95

 

HP100

PARTS NO. OF NORDBERG HP100™ CONE CRUSHERCollapse

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

1001998508

CAP

8 FNTX-S

0.045

7041000953

SPHERICAL NUT

H,M20

0.1

1002077185

ADAPTER

202702-20-20S

0.34

7041068004

LOCKING BOLT

/

8.8

7001530102

SCREW HEX

ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A

0.012

7043200005

U-BOLT

M10X80

0.2

7001532104

SCREW HEX

ISO4017-M8X30-10.9-UNPLTD

0.1

7043358005

ECCENTRIC

/

94

7001532204

BOLT HEX

ISO4014-M12X50-10.9-UNPLTD

0.052

7044453046

HYDR HOSE

HP 9,5 L=8000

5.8

7001532263

BOLT HEX

ISO4014-M14X60-10.9-UNPLTD

0.1

7044453057

HYDR HOSE

HP 9,5 L=610

0.5

7001532416

BOLT HEX

ISO4014-M20X80-10.9-UNPLTD

0.2

7045600100

NUT-LOCK

U C/PL.32

0.5

7001540130

CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD

ISO4762-M8X20-12.9-A

0.1

7049330250

PIN 25X80

/

0.3

7001563014

NUT HEX

ISO4032-M14-8-A3A

0.024

7053001001

SEAL RING

/

0.1

7001563248

NUT HEX

ISO4032-M48-10-UNPLTD

1

7053125500

SEAL RING

/

0.3

7001614318

PIN

ISO8741-25X55-ST

0.2

7053128252

SEAL RING

/

0.3

7001624014

WASHER

L-14-ZIN-NFE27-611

0.02

7053128253

SEAL RING

/

0.3

7001626008

WASHER

M-8-ZIN-NFE27.611

0.002

7057500003

HYDR MOTOR ASSY

/

118

7001626020

WASHER

M-20-ZIN-NFE27.611

0.023

7063002250

PINION

/

9

7001631114

WASHER

M14-NFE25.511-UNPLATED

0.1

7063002401

PINION

/

13.5

7001638012

WASHER

M12-NFE27.611-A3A-ISO4042

0.1

7064351010

INSTR PLATE

/

0

7001836108

EYE BOLT

ISO3266-M8-WLL 0.2T

0.06

7065558000

FEED CONE

/

3

7002002016

BUSHING

ISO49-N4-II-1 1/4X1/2-ZN-A

0.2

N65558006

FEED CONE

/

3

7002002023

BUSHING

ISO49-N4-II-1 1/2X1-ZN-A

0.1

7065558001

FEED CONE

/

3

7002002030

BUSHING

ISO49-N4-II-2X1 1/2-ZN-A

0.3

7066000132

SUPPORT PLATE

/

15

7002002054

BUSHING

ISO49-N4-II-4X3-ZN-A

1.4

7074129000

THRUST BRNG LOW

/

6.5

7002019004

UNION

ISO49-U12-1/2-ZN-A

0.3

7074129001

THRUST BRNG UPR

/

6

7002019012

UNION

ISO49-U12-3-ZN-A

2.7

7078610000

RING

/

0.1

7002045007

ELBOW

EN10242-A1-1″1/4

0.4

7080500418

SUPPORT

/

1

7002046004

ELBOW

ISO49-A4-1/2-ZN-A

0.1

7080500423

SUPPORT

/

33

7002046012

ELBOW

ISO49-A4-3-ZN-A

1.7

7084101513

FRAME SEAT LINER

/

7.5

7002063010

ELBOW

ISO49-G4/45°-3-ZN-A

2.2

7084101700

PROTECTION PLATE

/

2.9

7002118031

COLLAR

SX14 24-36

0.02

7088010082

TRAMP RELEASE CYL

/

56

7002118051

CLAMP

SX 14 47-67

0.02

7088462250

BOLT SQUARE HEAD

M20X55/50

0.1

7002118076

CLAMP

SX 14 122-142

0.05

7090058305

FEED CONE OPTION

/

12

7002118803

CLAMP

TP 98-103

0.2

7090228107

CNTRWGHT ASSY

/

158.2

7002407154

CNNCTN MALE

GG110-NP16-16

0.2

MM0217965

INTERFACE MOD

6ES7 151-1AA05-0AB0

0.19

7002411080

STRAIGHT ADAPTER

221501-12-8S

0.15

MM0287691

WASHER SPRING

W8-NFE25.515-A3A

0.005

7002445900

ACCESS DOOR

R8-012

/

N02445269

PRSSR ACCUMULATOR

SB330-4A4/112US-330C

15.5

7002470090

GASKET SET

/

0.3

N02445647

PRSSR ACCUMULATOR

EHV 4-350/90

11

7002495410

PROTECTION

LB1-LB03P17

0.5

N02482023

RETURN FILTER

RFM BN/HC 1650 B D 20 E1.

0.454

7002707040

SEAL PU

40X40 – 46/120

0.001

MM0544964

BOWL LINER

SPECIAL C

278

7003229848

DTACHBL HUB PULLEY

ML355 SPC6/3535

48.1

MM0545036

BOWL LINER

SPECIAL STD M

285

7003239236

HUB MAGIC-LOCK

4040 BORE 80

7.2

N55208010

BOWL LINER

SPECIAL EF

225

7003770060

CAM FOLLOWER

KR 80 PPA

1.6

7055208000

BOWL LINER

EF

237

7008010004

PIPE SEALANT 572

/

0.29

N55208000

BOWL LINER

EF

237

7008010040

SILICONE SEAL

SILICOMET AS310

0.456

7055208001

BOWL LINER

F/M

256

7010600102

COOLER

TYPE 2560

20

N55208001

BOWL LINER

F/M

256

7012080200

TORCH RING

/

2

7055208002

BOWL LINER

C

246

7015554502

BUSHING

/

0.5

N55208002

BOWL LINER

C

246

7015604504

CNTRSHFT BUSHING

/

3.7

N55208005

BOWL LINER

Super Coarse

265

7015655250

ECCENT BUSH INNER

/

11

7055208003

BOWL LINER

EC

244

7015656202

HEAD BUSHING

/

25.4

N55208003

BOWL LINER

EC

244

7021900200

MAIN FRAME LINER

/

117.9

7055308120

MANTLE

EF

195

7022023212

LINER

/

31.1

N55308120

MANTLE

EF

195

7022072500

CNTRWGHT LINER

/

32

7055308121

MANTLE

M/C/EC/SC

220

7022102000

CNTRSHFT GRD

/

9.2

N55308121

MANTLE

M/C/EC/SC

220

7022102001

ARM GUARD

/

20

7055308122

MANTLE

EF/F

222

7024950501

HEAD BALL

/

14

N55308122

MANTLE

EF/F

222

7028000463

PROTECTION COVER

/

5

N55308129

MANTLE

SPECIAL EF

210

7029550009

HYDR JACK

/

3

N73210500

SPRING

/

0.025

7031800009

WRENCH LOCKING

/

5.6

N90058031

HEAD ASSEMBLY

STD

360

7032902500

WEDGE

/

0.3

N90155810

RELEASE KIT

/

16

7033100017

OIL FLINGER

/

3.2

N90198708

DUST ENCAPSUL ASSY

STD

44.5

7039608500

SOCKET

/

33

N90198905

SENSOR ASSY

/

1.6

7039608501

SOCKET

/

33

N90258013

BOWL ASSY

STD

1225.5

 

HP200









Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

1001998504

HOSE ADAPTER

210292-4S

0.009

7002704131

V-RING

TWVA01300

0.1

1003086056

WASHER LOCK

M8, 8.4X13.0X0.8MM, S 8

0.01

7003222190

V-BELT

ISO4184-SPC 4500

1.6

1003722557

BOLT HEX

ISO4014-M10X35-9.8-UNPLTD

0.033

7004205203

PAD RUBBER

539607-45

5

1004590540

INSULATION UNFACED

15″W X 3.50″THK X 1

12.24

7005255835

ELECTRIC SWITCH

CA10YFA035EFSOF0001

0.454

1018780323

SAFETY BLOCK

/

1.7

7008010003

THREADLOCKER HARD

2870

0.2

1020962100

SLIDE

/

9.2

7012504003

ADJSTM RING

/

1010

1022061401

CNTRSHFT BUSHING

/

7.5

7013308001

MAIN SHAFT

/

303

1022072951

ECCENT BUSH INNER

/

38

7018307007

MAIN FRAME HP200 SX

/

2150

1022130524

BUSHING

/

1

7022072000

CNTRWGHT LINER

/

65

1022145719

HEAD BUSHING UPPER

/

8.2

7022102250

CNTRSHFT GRD

/

16

1022145730

HEAD BUSHING LOW

/

29

7022300502

DRILLED BLOCK

/

22

1022814802

ADJUSTMENT CAP

/

334

7023455502

ADJSTM CAP

/

305

1036829635

PINION

/

28

7023508000

BOWL

/

1430

1036829652

DRIVE GEAR

/

64

7023508002

BOWL

/

1500

1038067315

ARM GRD

/

35

7023604000

CAP FOAM RUBBER

/

0.1

1044180300

FEED HOPPER UPR

/

92

7027005255

SHIM

/

1.2

1044180301

FEED HOPPER LOW

/

96

7028450751

SQUARE BAR

14 L.40

0.1

1044251246

HOSE

HP 6,35 L.275

0.1

7031800008

WRENCH CNTRSHFT

/

31.2

1044251345

HOSE

HP 6,35 L.493

0.1

7033100016

OIL FLINGER

/

9.3

1044251435

HOSE

HP 6,35 L.425

0.2

7033100511

COLLAR

/

1

1044252204

HYDR HOSE

HP 9,5 L=775

0.4

7035912254

COVER

/

9.1

1044252260

HYDR HOSE

HP 9,5 L=635

0.4

7041068006

BOLT LOCK

/

20

1044252586

HYDR HOSE

HP 9,5 L=1280

0.8

7043200011

U-BOLT

M12X95

0.3

1048512826

MAIN FRAME LINER

/

211

7043358004

ECCENTRIC

/

220

1048721001

SOCKET LINER

/

28

7046600101

CHECK GAUGE THREAD WEAR GAUGE

/

0.5

1051483199

SPHERICAL NUT

M30

0.2

7049330251

PIN

25X60

0.3

1051489347

SPHERICAL NUT

M48

1

7053129001

GASKET

/

2.4

1054268448

AXLE

/

2.5

7057500007

GEAR BRAKE MOTOR

/

63

1054440195

MAIN FRAME PIN

/

2.7

7064351011

INSTR PLATE

/

0.1

1056124845

FLAT BAR

40X5 L.60

0.1

7065558051

FEED CONE HP200

/

10.5

1056839385

NUT-LOCK

U C/PL.50

0.3

7081108001

DUST SHELL

/

115.2

1057602103

THRUST BRNG UPR

/

12

7081108007

DUST SHELL

/

55

1057612000

HEAD BALL

/

31

7082404309

HEAD HP200

/

610

1057612102

THRUST BRNG LOW

/

12

7086401504

HOSE

8/16 LG.700

0.6

1061871913

CLAMPING RING

/

225

7086401507

HOSE

8/16 L.1000

1

1062440046

DRIVE GEAR

/

365

7086401752

HOSE

12/16 LG.655

1.3

1063083600

PISTON SEAL

/

0.2

7086402020

HOSE

20/16 LG.1130

2.1

1063518480

T-JOINT

/

1

7086402566

HOSE

1″1/2 L= 495

2.1

1063518780

U-SEAL

/

1.5

7086403289

HOSE

3″ LG.4000

3.2

1063914005

TORCH RING

/

4.8

7086403290

HOSE

3″ LG.6000

19.2

1063917032

BOWL ADAPTER RING

/

51

7088010081

TRAMP RELEASE CYLINDER

/

90.5

1064666524

PROTECTION PLATE

/

0.6

7088463250

BOLT SQUARE HEAD

M30X60/55

0.8

1065633691

ROD

/

13

7090008016

MAIN FRAME ASSY STD HP-200

/

2813.5

1068634853

CNTRSHFT

/

63

7090018006

CNTRSHFT ASSY STD

/

113.3

1070588720

SHIM 0.5

/

0.5

7090058013

HEAD ASSEMBLY STD

/

687

1070588722

SHIM 0.8

/

0.9

7090228204

GEAR ECCENT ASSY

/

334.5

1070588724

SHIM

/

0.7

7090258001

BOWL ASSEMBLY STD

/

1764.8

1070588726

SHIM 3

/

3.8

700002108T

ADAPTER

/

1.2

1073810178

SOCKET

/

33

MM0212103

BUSHING

3525X80

0

1080960105

LIFTING PLATE

/

10.1

MM0233600

BELL HOUSING

PTS-300/2.0/M/168/FL034

0.8

1086342201

WEDGE

/

1.2

N01530550

BOLT HEX

ISO4014-M24X160-8.8-A3A

0.7

1087729018

WRENCH HEAD NUT

/

31.6

N02152775

GASKET KIT

62047178

0.1

1087800740

WRENCH PINION

/

4.4

N02152776

GASKET KIT

62047312

0.25

1093020067

ROD ASSY

/

23

N02495433

PROTECTION

LB1-LB03P08

0.5

1093020069

SEAL KIT

/

0.36

N03460523

COUPLING

25.4/28 ND65H7D35+R62+ND65C

0.2

1094260037

CLAMPING CYL ASSY

/

5.2

N03460524

COUPLING

25.4/38 ND86H6D35+R82+ND86B

0.2

1094260094

SEAL KIT

/

0.04

N12504016

ADJSTM RING KIT

/

1041

7001530511

HEX SCREW

ISO4017-M24X50-8.8-A3A

0.3

N16200121

CNTRWGHT HP200 EXCENTRIQUE NORMAL

/

273

7001530516

HEX BOLT

ISO4014-M24X60-8.8-A3A

0.3

N29201816

DRILLED BLOCK

HP200/300/400

50

7001530636

HEX SCREW

ISO4017-M30X220-8.8-A3A

1.6

N29203001

HYDR MOTOR ASSY

/

10

7001530883

HEX BOLT

ISO4014-M42X130-8.8-A3A

1.8

N34360029

SUPPORT

/

0.3

7001532140

HEX SCREW

ISO4017-M10X25-10.9-UNPLTD

0.2

N44451779

HOSE

HP 6,35 L.285

0.3

7001532147

HEX BOLT

ISO4014-M10X45-10.9-UNPLTD

0.06

N44453804

CAPILLARY

LG.600

0.5

7001532249

HEX SCREW

ISO4017-M14X25-10.9-UNPLTD

0.05

N53140026

GASKET

/

0.6

7001532410

HEX SCREW

ISO4017-M20X50-10.9-UNPLTD

0.2

N55208134

BOWL LINER

STD C

550

7001548126

SET SCREW SCKT HD

ISO4029-M16X40-45H-A3

0.04

N55208135

BOWL LINER

STD C

550

7001612058

SPLIT PIN

ISO1234-4X50-ST-UNPLTD

0.005

N55208136

BOWL LINER

STD C

550

7001612100

SPLIT PIN

ISO1234-8X100-ST

0.1

N55208137

BOWL LINER

STD M

686

7001619272

PARALLEL PIN

ISO8734-16X40-A-ST-UNPLTD

0.1

N55208138

BOWL LINER

STD M

526

7001619276

PARALLEL PIN

ISO8734-16X60-A-ST-UNPLTD

0.1

N55208139

BOWL LINER

STD M

526

7001619305

PARALLEL PIN

ISO8734-20X60-A-ST-UNPLTD

0.2

N55208140

BOWL LINER

STD F

545

7001630008

WASHER LOCK SRRTD DIN6798J-M8-ZN

/

0.001

N55208141

BOWL LINER

STD F

537

7001836114

EYE BOLT

M14, 252-7, 1325

0

N55208142

BOWL LINER

STD F

646

7001846108

EYE BOLT

7189 B

0.1

N55308011

MANTLE

STD F/M/C

482

7002003004

REDUCTION NIPPLE

ISO49-N8-1/2X3/8-ZN-A

0.1

N50130813

MANTLE

STD F/M/C

482

7002076003

PLUG

ISO49-T8-3/8-ZN-A

0.1

1050130813

MANTLE

STD F/M/C

482

7002118096

CLAMP

SX 14 182-202

0.1

N55308001

MANTLE

STD F/M/C

537

7002118832

COLLAR STAUBLI.SP218/18PPHGDAS – 18


0.1

7055308001

MANTLE

STD F/M/C

537

7002149009

COUPLING HOUSING

LR250/122

25

N55208143

BOWL LINER

SH C

515

7002407166

CNNCTN MALE

SA102111-3248

0.2

N55208144

BOWL LINER

SH C

498

7002431027

NUT CAP

210292-20S

0.01

N55208145

BOWL LINER

SH C

498

7002445771

FILTER CARTRIDGE

MP68M90A

1.4

N55208146

BOWL LINER

SH M

510

7002480053

CARTRIDGE FILTER

MF100-3A10HB

0.36

N55208147

BOWL LINER

SH M

520

7002480055

DRIVE VALVE

/

0.2

N55208148

BOWL LINER

SH M

515

7002480056

PRSSR REL VALVE

HSP 2C08 H 20 T

0.2

N55208149

BOWL LINER

SH F

520

7002480057

PRSSR REL VALVE

HSP 2C08 H20T – 120B

0.2

N55208150

BOWL LINER

SH F

520

7002480135

PRSSR REL VALVE

HSP2L08GH35T – 250B

0.57

N55208151

BOWL LINER

SH F

520

7002480136

PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE

HSP2L08GH35T -350

0

N55208153

BOWL LINER

SH EF

372

7002480212

MANOMETER

UC1696 D63 – 0/400B

0.3

7055208121

BOWL LINER

SH EF

/

7002480477

HOSE

LG.800 HT FL1

0.1

N55208121

BOWL LINER

SH EF

/

7002480478

HOSE

LG.800 HT FL2

0.1

1050130815

MANTLE

SH F/M/C

432

7002480479

HOSE

LG.440 HT FL3

1.5

N50130815

MANTLE

SH F/M/C

432

7002482040

HOSE

LG.395 HT FL4

0.1

N55308012

MANTLE

SH F/M/C

429

7002482041

CAPILLARY

0.280 HT CAP1

0.04

7055308003

MANTLE

SH F/M/C

429

7002482042

CAPILLARY

0.560 HT CAP2

0.04

7055308002

MANTLE UPR

SH EF

345

7002482043

CAPILLARY

0.640 HT CAP3

0.04

7055308006

MANTLE LOW

SH EF

55

7002482044

CAPILLARY

0.560 HT CAP4

0.04

N90228114

CNTRWGHT ASSY

/

338

7002495416

BREAKER

LD1-LB030F

0.5





 

HP300









Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

Parts No.

Items

Remarks

Weight (kg)

1001699045

DIRECTIONAL VALVE

654011-DO3-115DF10

1.81

7022102500

CNTRSHFT GRD

/

11.3

1001699046

DIRECTIONAL VALVE

6553-DO3-115/DF10

1.813

7022102501

CNTRSHFT GRD

/

32

1002076431

ADAPTER

GF1010-0408S

0.06

7022102502

ARM GRD HP300

/

30

1003063296

SQUARE NUT

10-ACIER-NFE25540-UNPLATED

0.01

7023508200

BOWL

/

1780

1003086066

WASHER LOCK RIBBED

BN792-M10-MECHANICAL

0.1

7024950500

HEAD BALL

/

60

1003396060

SPRING PIN

ISO8750-12X24-ST

0.2

7027009529

SAFETY BLOCK

/

2

1003801503

GREASE FITTING

/

0.1

7029500508

SUPPORT OIL COOLER

/

59.4

1012362975

SUPPORT

/

40

7030164586

FRAME COMPONENT

/

838.1

1013301442

FLAT BAR

/

0.7

7030165306

MOTOR SUPPORT PEINT

/

494.4

1019578065

SQUARE HEAD BOLT

M30.80/75

1

7033100015

OIL FLINGER

/

13

1022063300

CNTRSHFT BUSHING

/

12.6

7034360028

FLOAT SW

/

0.5

1022073307

ECCENTRIC BUSHING INNER

/

49.5

7034401000

ANGLE BAR

25X25X3 LG.40

0.1

1022130525

BUSHING

/

1.25

7035800600

SOCKET LINER

/

47

1022145801

HEAD BUSHING UPR

/

14.8

7035912251

COVER PLATE

/

5.4

1022145975

HEAD BUSHING LOW

/

48

7035912253

HOUSING

/

12

1022815005

ADJUSTMENT CAP

/

390

7039608250

SOCKET

/

56

1036833868

PINION

/

40

7039608251

SOCKET

/

56

1036833869

DRIVE GEAR

/

95

7041068005

BOLT LOCK

/

24

1037711893

PISTON HEAD

/

30

7043358003

ECCENTRIC

/

284

1038018155

CNTRWGHT LINER

/

103

7043358008

ECCENTRIC

/

270

1038062922

ARM GUARD

/

40

7044453104

HYDR HOSE

HP 9,5 L=14000

10.4

1044180281

FEED HOPPER LOW

/

96

7046000000

FRAME RING

/

5.3

1047098031

SHAFT KEY

/

1.2

7046600100

MEASURING TOOL THREAD WEAR GAUGE

/

0.6

1048514410

FRAME SEAT LINER

/

18

7047811500

SLIDE

/

9.2

1048722782

SOCKET LINER

/

45

7047811506

SLIDE ASSY

/

85

1050214187

ELECTRIC MOTOR

5HP/1500RPM/184T FRM/415V

0

7053001003

SEAL

/

0.1

1050214635

ELCTRC MOTOR

10HP/1750RPM/CM-3313T/230-

0

7053001004

SEAL

/

0.1

1050230065

HYDR MOTOR

/

10

7053140013

SEAL

/

0.2

1051495225

NUT SPHERICAL

HM72

2.5

7053200006

O-RING

327X10

0.2

1054268497

AXLE

/

4.8

7065012041

CLAMPING BAR

/

0.5

1054350025

MAIN FRAME PIN

/

4.1

7065012051

CLAMPING BAR

/

1.3

1055981151

FEED CONE

/

32

7065558093

FEED CONE

/

17

1056839413

NUT-LOCK

U C/PL.48

0.6

7065558094

FEED CONE HP300

/

17

1057602250

THRUST BRNG LOW

/

19

7065900049

SUPPORT

/

13

1057612200

THRUST BRNG UPR

/

19

7070001009

ADAPTER

/

0.5

1059423011

OIL PUMP

P/N PF-2012-2801

0

7070002900

ADAPTER

/

2.5

1061030431

PLANETARY DRIVE

/

36

7080200502

PROTECTIVE BELLOWS

/

0.3

1061340015

SUPPORT

/

0.3

7080500401

SUPPORT

/

7.8

1061871854

ADJSTM RING

/

1771

7080500476

SUPPORT

/

0.2

1061873757

CLAMPING RING

/

290

7080500491

SUPPORT

/

0.2

1062440045

DRIVE GEAR

/

437

7081108004

DUST SHELL

/

77

1062807491

OIL FLINGER

/

13

7082404300

HEAD HP 300

/

1100

1063192845

WEAR RING

/

0.3

7082652000

THREADED ROD

M16 L=200

0.3

1063518725

SEAL RING

/

2

7084102112

PROTECTION PLATE

/

4.5

1063519182

SEAL

/

1.7

7085728250

CONICAL HOPPER

/

211.6

1063914652

TORCH RING

/

5

7086124754

TUBE

4″ LG.505

7.4

1063917418

BOWL ADAPTER RING

/

65

7086300767

HOSE

D20X30L=1900

0.9

1064666515

ROTECTION   PLATE

/

2

7086401502

HOSE

8/16 LG.1150

0.8

1065634305

ROD

/

27

7086401750

HOSE

12/16 LG.450

1.1

1068633366

CNTRSHFT

/

94

7086402014

HOSE

1″1/4 L.1630

2.7

1070587737

SHIM 0,5

/

0.2

7086402017

HOSE

20/16 LG.1365

2.2

1070587738

SHIM 0,8

/

0.5

7086402018

HOSE

1″ 1/4 LG: 4000

5

1070587739

SHIM

/

1

7086402021

HOSE

1″1/4 LG.760

1.8

1073044083

SPACER TUBE

/

0.6

7086402023

HOSE

1″ 1/4 LG: 6000

7

1073044084

SPACER TUBE

/

0.3

7086402024

HOSE

1″ 1/4 LG: 8000

9

1073811444

SOCKET

/

57

7086402557

HOSE

1″1/2 L= 810

2.6

1074599969

BACKING COMPOUND

/

10

7086403765

HOSE

4″ LG.6000

27

1080960103

LIFTING PLATE

/

14.8

7090008015

MAIN FRAME ASSY STD

/

4724.6

1086342700

WEDGE

/

2

7090018004

CNTRSHFT ASSY STD POSITION BUSHING   AT 6

/

355.1

1093030107

ROD ASSEMBLY

/

39.7

7090048101

SOCKET ASSY STD

/

104

1093030108

TRAMP RELEASE CYL

/

120.8

7090058000

HEAD ASSY STD

/

1183

1093030109

SEAL KIT

/

0.5

7090058005

HEAD ASSY

/

1189

1093030211

DRIVE UNIT ASSY HYD DRIVE ASSY /ECN

/

67

7090158011

TRAMP RELEASE ASSEMBLY

/

862.8

1094290022

GAUGE ACCUMULATOR CHARGING ASSY

/

1.361

7090228208

GEAR ECCENT ASSY

/

437

1094399992

REPAIRING KIT P/N R-1-103-HC   BLADDER REP

/

0

7090258000

BOWL ASSY STD

/

2173.4

1094506001

CNTRL BOX PUSH BUTTON

/

16.36

7090258401

HOPPER ASSY

CYLINDRICAL_CONICAL=STD COA

450.6

7000116156

TUBE 1/2″ L= 100

/

0.1

7090288005

TOOLS ASSEMBLY

TOOLS WITHOUT CHARGING A

163.5

7001530318

SCREW HEX

ISO4017-M16X60-8.8-A3A

0.1

7.04102E+11

EYE BOLT

ISO3266-M20-WLL 1.6T-UNPLTD

0.44

7001530322

SCREW HEX

ISO4017-M16X70-8.8-A3A

0.2

MM0204769

CONTROL CABIN

250KW, HP300 TIANJIN PURCHA

0

7001530326

SCREW HEX

ISO4017-M16X90-8.8-A3A

0.2

MM0204773

MOTOR

Y2-355M-4/250KW, HP300 TIANJIN PURC

0

7001530421

SCREW HEX

ISO4017-M20X70-8.8-A3A

0.2

MM0216286

SCREW M54X150

/

0

7001530626

BOLT HEX

ISO4014-M30X120-8.8-A3A

0.9

MM0230674

MOTOR

M2QA355M4A250KW

0

7001532100

SCREW HEX

ISO4017-M8X20-10.9-UNPLTD

0.012

MM0230676

V-BELT SPC 4000MM

/

0

7001532310

SCREW HEX

ISO4017-M16X40-10.9-UNPLTD

0.1

MM0231401

ELECTRICAL CABINET

TC500, LOW VOLTAGE

0

7001548079

SCRW,SCKT HD,FL PT

ISO4026-M10X20-45H-Z

0.009

MM0232222

TEMPERATURE TRANSMITTER

TA3437

0.25

7001612062

SPLIT PIN

ISO1234-4X80-ST

0.014

MM0233612

FLEXIBLE COUPLING

28/38-38H7X80/25.4HS-

0.2

7001614135

PIN

ISO8741-12X24-ST

0.02

MM0233615

V-BELT PULLEY

SPC 450X10/5050

0

7001619243

PARALLEL PIN

ISO8734-12X40-A-ST-UNPLTD

0.034

MM0233651

SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR

200KW-400V-50HZ-315L4

1100

7001619303

PARALLEL PIN

ISO8734-20X50-A-ST-UNPLTD

0.1

MM0234163

ELCTRC MOTOR

250KW-380V-50HZ-355M-1480R

0

7001619309

PARALLEL PIN

ISO8734-20X80-A-ST-UNPLTD

0.2

MM0283677

BUSHING

4545X95

10

7001624010

WASHER

L-10-ZIN-NFE27-611

0.01

MM0310268

ELBOW ADAPTER

2071-8-8S

0.105

7001624024

WASHER

L-24-ZIN-NFE27-611

0.1

MM0344488

MOTOR REDUCER

KA77DV132ML4

800

7001626024

WASHER

M-24-ZIN-NFE27.611

0.04

MM0345048

GEAR MOTOR

KA67DV132S4-5.5KW-135 1/MIN

67

7001626030

WASHER

30-ZIN-NFE27.611

0.06

N01532314

SCREW HEX

ISO4017-M16X50-10.9-A3A

0.103

7001630010

WASHER LOCK

SRRTD DIN6798J-M10-ZN

0.001

N02107023

HOSE SPIRABEL

S.N.T., 80MM

1.3

7001630012

WASHER LOCK

SRRTD DIN6798J-M12-ZN

0.002

N02149101

COUPLING HOUSING

TH2-101A

0.5

7001631116

WASHER

M16-NFE25.511-A3A-ISO4042

0.1

N02149102

COUPLING HOUSING

TH3-101A

0.5

7001632030

WASHER SPRING

W30-NFE25.515-UNPLTD

0.1

N02154081

AIR COOLER INST

TENSION 1 HP

80

7001632039

WASHER SPRING

W39-NFE25.515-UNPLTD

0.2

N02154521

COOLING FAN

3135033

1.5

7001634016

WASHER ELASTIC

BN 80595-16-UNPLATED

0.028

N02154581

SQUIRREL CAGE MOTOR 4KW/1500   400/480 50/

/

75.6

7001659006

CAM LOCK

1000-53/1000-U249

0.3

N02154760

RADIATOR 3144336

/

26

7002002021

BUSHING

ISO49-N4-II-1 1/2X1/2-ZN-A

0.1

N02416150

STRAIGHT ADAPTER GG134-NP04-04

/

0.1

7002045013

ELBOW

EN10242-A1-4″

2.7

N02420000

ELBOW ADAPTER GG306-NP04-02, (MALE   7/16

/

0.1

7002118061

CLAMP

SX 14 77-97

0.05

N02420150

ELBOW 206209-4-4S

/

0.04

7002118105

CLAMP

SX 14 197-217

0.1

N02482165

DIRECTIONAL VALVE 4WE6J6X/EG24N9K4

/

1.987

7002118806

CLAMP

D122-130, L1=100MM, M10

0.4

N02482166

DIRECTIONAL VALVE   4WE6HA6X/EG24N9K4, R9

/

1.45

7002123602

NON-RETURN VALVE

305-G 1 1/2″

0.7

N02482170

SOLENOID VALVE   WSM06020YR-01-C-V-0-24DG

/

0.33

7002125010

THERMOMETER

201 330, 0 +120°C L63MM G1

0.2

N02482171

DIRECTIONAL VALVE   WSM06020Z-01-C-V-24DG

/

0.33

7002125801

PRESSURE

SW 0,8/1,1B-XML.B002A2S11+XML-

1

N02482173

SPOOL CNTRL 4WE6HA6X/EG24N9K4V   50407

/

0.4

7002150026

PUMP

LJS60S57B111Z-130L/MN

28.2

N02482184

DIRECTIONAL VALVE   WSM06020Z-01-C-N-230A

/

0.33

7002152761

GASKET SET

KR15001

0.22

N02495010

DC-POWER SOURCE

/

1

7002407142

CNNCTN MALE

R3/4″-14-BSTP / 1 1/16-12-3

0.13

N02495122

CONTACT ELEMENT ZBE-101

/

0.01

7002411038

ADAPTER

8-4F64OMXS

0.057

N02495123

SW XB4BJ21

/

0.1

7002411086

ADAPTER

G221501-20-12S

0.34

N02495124

EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON XB4-BS142

/

0.01

7002415010

ADAPTER

GG106-NP08-04

0.1

N02495127

PUSH BUTTON XB4-BP21

/

0.01

7002415018

ADAPTER

GG106-NP08-06

0.05

N02495131

RELAY 553490240020

/

0.1

7002415048

ADAPTER

GG106-NP20-20

0.38

N02495132

RELAY 495270240050

/

0.1

7002416007

ADAPTER

8-8G4MXS

0.1

N02495422

CIRCUIT BREAKER 24581

/

0.24

7002416011

ADAPTER

GG106-NP08-08

0.1

N02495424

CIRCUIT BREAKER DT401P+NC6KA, 21019

/

0.1

7002416114

ADAPTER

0149282000, G1 1/4-G1 1/2″

0.621

N02495425

CIRCUIT BREAKER DT40N1P+N 10KA 4A   C, 21

/

0.1

7002421214

ELBOW ADAPTER

G2071-8-8S / C6X-S12

0.1

N02495426

STARTER LD1-LC030F

/

0.5

7002421224

ELBOW ADAPTER

2071-20-20S

0.5

N02495427

AUX CONTACT LA1-LC025

/

0.18

7002421250

ELBOW

FF5163-0808S

0.05

N02495428

SAFETY DEVICE XPS-AL5110

/

0.2

7002422116

EQUAL TEE

203102-12-12S

0.319

N02495429

CIRCUIT BREAKER 20532, C32H-DC

/

0.1

7002445608

PSSR ACCUMULATOR

IHV4-290/59-4L/330B

11

N02495430

CIRCUIT BREAKER 20531, C32H-DC

/

0.1

7002445687

ADAPTER

241168-G9

0.1

N02495431

CIRCUIT BREAKER 20544, C32H-DC

/

0.1

7002445830

SEAL KIT

FDA 65 TS

0.5

N02495459

PROTECTION LB1-LB03P06

/

0.5

7002445844

SEAL

/

0.3

N03222160

V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 3750

/

1.369

7002445910

WASHER SEALING

BS-A8 PC851

0

N03229989

V-BELT PULLEY 355X10SPC-TL(4545)

/

85.8

7002480024

VALVE

AV08-1-00-P-S

0

N03236873

BELT PULLEY FGS-DP450SPC10 (TL5050)

/

121.3

7002480037

SHUT-OFF VALVE

DV5E-01X/, 710300

0.1

N03239264

TAPERED SLEEVE 5050X95, 029U095

/

14

7002480059

CHECK VALVE

D2A 025N

0.05

N03460604

DAMPER ELEMENT ECOFLEX 85

/

0.17

7002480094

COUPLING

SR20/38/C8/17/3.2/4/43.5

0.04

N05255849

ELCTRC SW ACVCA10ZF8420SOF058E10E1L

/

0

7002480178

CONTROL VALVE

HDE2EE6AHA5P

1.1

N05256384

PUSH BUTTON ZB4-BT2

/

0.077

7002480181

VALVE CRTRDG

GS020800NP115D

0.36

N05256388

BUTTON ELEMENT ZB4-BV03, GREEN

/

0.27

7002480293

NON-RETURN VALVE

HNH3EMHA31

0

N05256390

BUTTON ELEMENT ZB4-BV04, RED

/

0.27

7002480663

INDICATOR

/

0.1

N05256391

PUSH BUTTON ZB4-BP6

/

0

7002480753

CHECK VALVE

Z1S6D.1.3X/V

0.8

N05256446

SOLENOID GZ45-4-24VDC, R900021389

/

0.35

7002480754

CHECK VALVE

Z2S6 B.1.6X

0.8

N05502278

CLAMP AAH00-0349

/

0.3

7002480806

PRESSURE SW

HED8OP/1X/200K14, 115BAR

0.74

N05502279

AIR FILTER G120310

/

11.05

7002480807

PRESSURE SW

HED8OP/1X/200K14, 100BAR

0.76

N05502281

AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE P772531

/

8.4

7002480808

PRESSURE SW

HED8OP/1X/200K14, 190BAR

0.75

N10150004

PRESSURE SW ASSY

/

1.1

7002480809

PRESSURE SW

HED8OP/1X/200K14, 165BAR

0.75

N12504015

ADJSTM RING KIT

/

1855

7002480843

MANOMETER

MIT3 G23 B38DG

0.22

N16200115

CNTRWGHT HP300 EXCENTRIQUE MAXI   WITH LE

/

470

7002480844

PRESSURE GAUGE

MIT3G22B35

0.22

N25450512

ELCTRC CABLE

/

0

7002480887

PRSSR REL VALVE

RDBA-LEN, 15 BAR

0.12

N27093035

SHIM 10X60L.70

/

0.4

7002480888

PRSSR REL VALVE

RDBA-LCN, 210 BAR

0.15

N28000854

BELT GRD PAINTED

/

238.3

7002480889

PRSSR REL VALVE

RDBA-LCN, 250 BAR

0.12

N29200051

HYDR POWER UNIT

/

150

7002480891

PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE

RDBA-LCN 135 BAR

0.1

N46150500

FLOAT VALVE

/

1

7002482000

SPOOL CNTRL

4WE6HA6X/EW110N9K4

1.32

N55208262

BOWL LINER SH C

/

806

7002482001

DIRECTIONAL VALVE

4WE6J6X/EW110N9K4, R9

1.7

N55208266

BOWL LINER STD EC

/

783

7002482002

ELECTROVALVE

WSM06020Z-01-C-N-110DG

0.32

N55208267

BOWL LINER STD C

/

856

7002482003

ELECTROVALVE

WSM06020YR-01-C-N-110DG

0.36

N55208268

BOWL LINER STD M

/

737

7002495007

TRNSFRMR

ABL 6TS40G

4

N55208269

BOWL LINER STD F

/

736

7002704161

V-RING SEAL

TWVA01600-VDT50

0.1

N55208279

BOWL LINER STD EC

/

783

7003229892

DTACHBL HUB PULLEY

ML315 SPC10/4545

68.7

N55208280

BOWL LINER STD C

/

856

7003236883

DTACHBL HUB PULLEY

FGS-DP630SPC10

150

N55208281

BOWL LINER STD M

/

737

7003236947