Barmac B-Series VSI Wear Parts


图片 1.jpg


The wear parts for a Barmac B-Series VSI are contained both within and on the outer surfaces of the rotor. Different parts have material technology to resist either impact or abrasive wear.
Selection of the correct wear parts for the application required is fundamental to ensure the desired performance. Parts must be chosen according to the feed material characteristics of abrasiveness and crushability, 

Feed size and Rotor speed to suit the product requirements.
In using rock-on-rock VSI equipment it is essential that wear parts allow stone beds to form to prevent wear on steelwork and exposed edges of the rotor.
It is important to choose material that under normal operating conditions offers the best performance.
Barmac B-Series VSI crushers have many different wear parts inside the Rotor. Including:
• Rotor Tips, Back-up Tips, Tip / Cavity Wear
Plates to protect all areas of the exit ports
• Upper and Lower internal wear plates to protect the inner body of the rotor
• Internal distributor plate to receive initial entry impact and distribute the material to each port
• Feed Tube and Feed Eye Ring to guide the material centrally into the rotor
• Internal Trail plates to maintain rotor stone beds formed during operation


图片 2.jpg


Wear evaluation
The wear parts that are worn the most inside the rotor are the Distributor plate, Rotor Tips, Lower wear plates and Feed tube. 

This happens because these parts have direct con-tact with the feed material at all times as it passes through the rotor.
The distributor plate is worn in two ways, firstly by impact as the material falls vertically into the rotor and then abrasion as is sent horizontally out of the rotor.
The Rotor tips are the last thing to touch the feed material as it exits the rotor. They have a Tungsten insert that improves wearlife. 

We often use the life of the tips as a reference point for the other rotor wear parts. 

The lower wear plates generally wear more than the upper wear plates due to under utilisation of the rotors maximum throughput and the use of an incorrectly
shaped trail plate.
The feed tube is worn as it guides/funnels the feed material into the rotor opening as it comes down from the hopper.


图片 3.jpg


COMPONENTDESCRIPTIONUNIT WEIGHT
B611S4CD破碎机体4192
MM0346071保护装置总成
690DTR转子总装353.26
B50AP90B减震块14.6
B90AS20A装置104.72
B91AS00A [CHI12431]14
B913S5409C/IN名牌0.33
B69AS12C7.71
B611S5470C腔环62.1
B61AD00A/INF安全标签0.2
B91AD00A/ISO标牌0.2
B691S3000A/V轴总成223.9
MM0267166润滑脂0.4
B611S2430B衬套360



B611S9400A给料斗432.6
B611S8400D上耐磨环650
B611S7400C辐臂架220
B611S6400B腔环总成410.3
B611S2400H组装1871
B611S1410A发动机支架305.4
B611S1420B箱体231
B611S1430C皮带防护罩65



B611S9401A给料斗252.8
B611S9411A保护罩10.85
B712S9420A防磨胶皮7.65
B712S9452B6.88
B712S9452C9.1
B611S9452D10.26
B913SH400B液压组件5.19
B611S9451A21.8
B611S9440A分部器17.9
B611S9430A筋护板11.1



B812S9421B防磨胶皮0.4
B812S9422B防磨胶皮1
N01530143六角螺栓0.04
MM0228596垫片0.1
N01563010螺母0.02



B902SH322B液压安装0.46
B913SH401A 液压油管2.66
B702SH300B/S液压缸4.67



B712S9441A14.62
B611S9442A支撑板1.85
B913S9443A垫片0.39
706303524100弹簧销0.01
7001626020垫片0.02268
N01530414螺栓0.16



B611S9431A筋护板10.6
N01563024螺母0.28
7001530520六角螺栓0.34



B611S8410B活塞密封圈135.85
B611S8430A盖组装12
B611S8401C上耐磨环501



B611S8411B 活塞密封圈107
7001624012垫片0.0136
MM0252866螺母0.054



B611S8431A 端盖12
N01530192螺栓0.03
7001624012垫片0.0136



B611S7401B联轴器缓冲块94.41
B611S7420B支撑物74.31
B611S7430C给料总成24
B611S7440B磨损裙33.7
7001626020垫片0.02268
N01530423六角螺栓0.28
7001570020CHI167990.1
B913S7450B楔块2.14
B712S7410A装置3.05



B913S7432B分料盘19.63
B913S7433A卡盘3.35
B913S7434A手柄0.8



B611S7441B磨损裙33.46
7001626020垫片0.02268
N01563020螺母0.06



B913S7451B楔块0.64
COLLAR 12固定卡箍0.04
N01530147六角螺栓0.04
MM0228596垫片0.1
N01563010螺母0.02



B913S7413A垫片0.44
B913S7414A垫片0.22
7001626020垫片0.02268
N01530423六角螺栓0.28
7001570020CHI167990.1



B611S6400B/M护板412.5
B611S6403C螺栓



N01530514螺栓0.3
704007190000垫片0.03
MM0252864螺母0.216



B611S2401G破碎机基础1676
B611S5410A门,总程88.13
B611S5480A肘板做板12.55
B611S5420B活塞密封圈17.6
B611S5403B橡胶10
B962S5002B螺栓1.3
B611S5405DCHI51500.1
B913S5406ACHI51500.1
B913S5407A CHI5150
B962S2003A活塞密封圈19.6
B962S2004A活塞密封圈13
B962S2005A活塞密封圈4.2
B962S2013A螺栓2.25
B812S2010A除油0.93
B601S1036A除油4.69
B501S2009A注油软管0.19
B913S2470A分配器1.85
B611S5460C油嘴1.33
B611S2445A电保护管0.4
N01538107螺栓0.01
B903X2050B盖板0.04
B962S2024A安装0.05
MM0276199堵头0.001



B611S5415A1.78
B611S5411B30.6
B611S5412A主框架37.6
B611S5413A门,总程12.7
B691S5014C0.59
B913S5445A插栓0.7
B913S5418A锁定模块0.31
B962S5017A弹簧0.07
B913S5416A锁紧销钉0.61
N01563020螺母0.06



B913S5446A门闭锁0.47
B913S5447A垫片0.02
704103500000螺栓0.02
7001630010锁紧垫片0.001



B611S5481A肘板座板10.2
N01530428六角螺栓0.255
1003056043垫片0.02
N01563020螺母0.06



B611S5421B活塞密封圈17.6
7001624016垫片0.01
N01563016螺母0.03



B962S5027A螺栓0.427
B962S5027A螺栓0.15
B962S5026A动锥锁母0.469
MM0367083螺母0.5



7001630020锁紧垫片0.006
N01548258CHI168120.094
7001530426螺栓0.25



MM0302102流量驱动阀1.75
7001530072六角螺栓0.014
704006860000垫片0.002
1003069036锁紧垫片0.01
MM0336944接头0.01
MM0272507油封
MM0336945接头0.01
MM0354411直接头0.013
N01563006螺母0.002



B611S2442A线缆0.2
B903X2043A鞍座0.01
N01538107螺栓0.01



B903X2051B0.05
N01538107螺栓0.01
704006860000垫片0.002



B611S1411A发动机支架261.35
B611S1412A盖板4.3
B691S1013B调整杆4.82
B611S1418A支架16.5
B962S1015C螺栓5



B962S1051A联结板2.97
B691S1052A圆棒1.21
N01563024螺母0.28
B962S1014A动锥锁母0.43



N01530428六角螺栓0.255
7001570020CHI167990.1
7001626020垫片0.02268
B611S1417A支架13.37
B611S1419A垫片0.35



704103580000螺栓0.03
7001630012锁紧垫片0.001
MM0262710螺栓0.45
N01563024螺母0.28
704007190000垫片0.03
N01530526六角螺栓0.428
MM0363000垫片0.044
704203927240CHI167990.1



B611S1421B箱体244
B962S1024C3.05
B962S1025B螺栓3
B601S1022A螺栓3.3



7001624012垫片0.0136
MM0363733六角螺栓0.1
MM0363286CHI155680.1
7001530149六角螺栓0.042
COLLAR 12固定卡箍0.04
N01626510垫片0.1
1003069046锁紧垫片0.01
N01563010螺母0.02



MM0363001垫片0.036
N01563020螺母0.06
7001530430螺栓0.2



B611S1432D端面板16.4
B611S1435A护板15
B611S1431A皮带防护罩8.62
B611S1450A隔板12.2
B611S1451A垫片1.4
B963X1038D螺栓0.5
B611S1452A螺栓0.18
B611S1453A螺栓0.11
B712S1433A螺栓0.64
B963X1033C螺栓0.3



MM0363733六角螺栓0.1
7001624012垫片0.0136
MM0363286CHI155680.1



MM0252866螺母0.054
7001624016垫片0.01
7001530318螺栓0.1
7001530309螺栓0.094



MM0252866螺母0.054
7001624016垫片0.01
MM0292791螺栓0.06



N01530306螺栓0.077
704007530000弹簧垫片0.01
7001624016垫片0.01



MM0363733六角螺栓0.1
7001624012垫片0.0136
MM0363286CHI155680.1



B91AV20C压力开关17.2
B96AC10B手动调节泵组件6.78
B61AI20A电路2.2
B96AV14/100B电气设备0.25



B91AV21BVOCS控制器6.15
B91AV22B压力开关3.7
B91AV31AVOCS控制器2.5
B91AV80A电控器1
B91AV51AVOCS控制器0.2



B91AV21BC箱体2.8
B91AV21BD油封0.031
B91AV21BE后板0.89
B91AV21BGCHI110920.012
B91AV21BF支架0.656
MM0350489旋钮0.04
MM0349931机架0.062
MM0349930连接器0.064
B91AV21B/1控制器0.5
N05227010凸销0.001
N05227009凸销0.001
N05227008凸销0.001
MM0349760凸销0.001
MM0349767平头螺钉
MM0349914CHI168100.001
B91AV23A压力开关0.01
MM0349920扣眼0.019
MM0350107垫片
MM0349958机架0.186
MM0349929连接器0.01
N05241067电缆密封套0.06
MM0350502电缆密封套0.006
MM0350492O型圈0.0001
B91AV21BM支架0.009
B91AV21BL支架0.016
B91AV21BN防护条0.15
MM0350537锁紧螺母0.001
B91AV21BK堵头0.016
B91AV21A/2开关0.056
MM0350740平头螺钉0.001
MM0354849垫片0.001
MM0354850CHI167990.001



B91AV22BA箱体2.1
B91AV22BBCHI81390.93
B91AV22B/3振动传感器总成0.27
B91AV22BD防尘密封0.047
B91AV22B/1资料0.5
MM0350102CHI16810
MM0350115垫片
MM0349767平头螺钉
MM0354849垫片0.001
MM0350502电缆密封套0.006
MM0350492O型圈0.001
MM0350537锁紧螺母0.001
MM0354850CHI167990.001
MM0267528机架0.001
MM0350740平头螺钉0.01
MM0350619凸销0.001
N05227008凸销0.025
N05227009凸销0.001
MM0350783连接器0.012
B91AV36C带插头的电缆1
B91AV26B线缆0.221
B91AV92A电缆0.27
B91AV91A电缆0.41



B91AV31A2资料1.5
MM0350963面板螺丝0.001
B91AV31AD电线0.01
MM0350502电缆密封套0.006
MM0350492O型圈0.0001
MM0350537锁紧螺母0.001
MM0350944电器外壳0.35
B91AC60ACCHI51500.01



MM0314706手泵6.6
B96AC14B螺栓0.1
MM0314708接头0.05
B96AC30ACHI51500
MM0314769密封0.01



7001530110螺栓0.019
7001563008螺母0.005
704006880000垫片0.01
N01530106螺栓0.02
7001530115六角螺栓0.024



MM0314373电路0.5
B91AI21A销子5.7
B91AI00A电路0.15
B61AI23A定锥衬板螺旋总成0.1
B91AI22A定锥衬板螺旋总成0.03
MM0316284偏心系统防尘圈0.1
MM0314964开关0.5
MM0314925计时器0.5
B91AI24A护板0.3
B91AI04A电路3
B91AI40A电路0.2
B91AI42A电路0.2
B91AI43A电路0.1
B91AI22A定锥衬板螺旋总成0.03
B91AI21A销子5.7
B61AI23A定锥衬板螺旋总成0.1
MM0316284偏心系统防尘圈0.1
B91AI07A电气组件0.3
B91AI70A电路0.2
B91AI72A电路0.136
B91AI08A电路2
MM0314973电路0.1
MM0314973电路0.1
B91AI24A护板0.3



N01538107螺栓0.01
704006860000垫片0.002
MM0315138垫片0.012
MM0315125链子
704103391000螺栓0.01
704203927060[CHI16799]0.01



704103365000螺栓0.007
704006860000垫片0.002



MM0407471转子总装305
B702S7040A给料桶12.48
B69274007A锥套7.39
B69274120C分配器14.55
B96394025A螺栓0.61
B69274030F给料孔套7.5
B69274135A耐磨板13.69
B69274140A耐磨板15.04
B96394055B轨迹盘3.05
B96394049O末端5.62
B96394060B备用斗尖调定3.21
B96394150O/B螺栓0.99
B96394150N导料板7.02



B70274106G/W理想化转子172.91
B70274013A轮轴54
B96394015A螺栓2.08
B69274008A顶板5.165
B69274009B螺栓1.07
B69274170D耐磨板40.18
B61274180A导料板38



7001530417螺栓0.2



B69274171D导料板39.45
B96394172A螺栓0.7



B61274181A导料板38.13
B96394182A螺栓0.75



B69274031F给料孔套7
B69274032D螺栓0.15



B69274032D/B螺栓0.02
B96334032D/A垫片0



MM0247069减震块2.7
MM0247069螺栓4.1
B90AP94B标签0.01



N01530431六角螺栓0.35
7001570020CHI167990.1
7001530200螺栓0.052
7001624012垫片0.0136
N01563012螺母0.017
7001530196螺栓0.044
7001530203六角螺栓0.2



B96AS21侧机架19.71
B90AS22B支架8.74
B90AS24A主轴32.36
MM0382112球轴承1.2
B69AS25垫片3.13
B96AS28接头8.04
B96AS29动锥锁母3.88
B96AS27B螺栓2.12



7001530417螺栓0.2
7001626020垫片0.02268
N01563020螺母0.06



MM03642421.044
MM0364358扳子0.035
MM0364359扳子0.089
MM0364236扳子0.099
MM0364237扳子0.341
MM0364238扳子0.142
MM0364240扳子0.254
MM0364241扳子0.404
MM0364243扳子0.787
MM0364245油枪2
MM0364249扳手0.097
MM0364355扳手0.122
MM0364362扳手0.135
MM0364333扳手0.068
MM0364244扳手0.071
MM0364251扳手0.097
B48AS10螺栓0.07
1003183924CHI167900.74
MM03356831.43
MM0364246CHI94490.136
MM0364447T形杆0.436
MM0364334 六角扳手0.057
MM0314584六角扳手0.33
MM0364336六角扳手0.063
MM0364338六角扳手0.066
MM0364339六角扳手0.071
MM0364347六角扳手0.171
MM0364349六角扳手0.336
MM0364342六角扳手0.078
MM0364344六角扳手0.117
MM0375277工具箱5
MM0314709皮带拉力检测器0.07
MM0364352扳子0.341
180双头螺柱连接0.304
MM0375998挂锁0.1
MM0377684油枪2.4



B691S3001A机架118.47
B691S3002B主轴52.7
B962S3004B ᱛ止推垫挡圈8.8
B962S3006C顶部密封护板6.03
B962S3050A密封0.05
B962S3051A密封0.02
B962S3011A止推垫挡圈0.58
B962S3012A垫片0.318
B962S3013A垫片0.731
B962S3015A止推垫挡圈6.78
B962S3016A顶部密封护板3.06
B962S3017A端盖10.6
MM0308779锁紧螺母垫片0.55
MM0308781锁紧垫圈0.066
B962S3025A0.023
MM0329464滚柱轴承8.95
MM0255209带槽弹簧销0.018
B691S3026A0.23
MM0253621螺栓0.012
B962S3023B0.152
MM0276217堵头0.005
MM0276217螺栓0.272
MM0308782CHI167887.53
B962S3018A螺栓0.913
B691S3060AVOCS控制器0.23
B96AD00A/SLA安全标签0.07
P455操作说明0.1
P658操作说明0.01



MM0308646O型圈0.01
MM0308706O型圈0.01
MM0384175密封环0.01
MM0384270密封环0.01
MM0315463O型圈0.02



MM0308646O型圈0.01
MM0301952密封环0.038



7001538186螺栓0.04



N01530323六角螺栓0.211
N01632408锁紧垫片0.09



B962S3065C端盖0.27
B691S3061B线缆0.04
B691S3061B锁紧垫片0.002



B611S2430B/M护板317.5
7001624016垫片0.01
MM0252866螺母0.054
MM0250710螺栓0.095
MM0250710螺母0.03
COMPONENTDESCRIPTION
B712S5400A  CRUSHER CHAMBER   ASSEMBLY
B712S5401A  CRUSHER CHAMBER
B812S5420A TOE RING KIT
B812S5421ATOE RING
BOLT   20*50  BOLT M20 X 50 GRADE   8.8
NUT 20NUT M20
WASHER   F20  WASHER M20 FLAT
GROMMET   23 GROMMET FOR Ø23 HOLE
B812S5403ARUBBER STRIP
B712S5410A CHAMBER BOLT SET
BOLT   24*50  BOLT M24 X 50 GRADE   8.8
WASHER F24WASHER M24 FLAT
NUT 24 NUT M24
B712S5480A ROOF LOCATOR KIT
B712S5481A  ROOF LOCATOR
BOLT   24*80 BOLT M24 x 80 GRADE   8.8
NUT 24  NUT M24
WASHER   F24  WASHER M24 FLAT


B712S5400A CRUSHER CHAMBER   ASSEMBLY 
B962S5002BSWING BOLT KIT
B962S5026A  SWING BOLT NUT
B962S5027A  ROOF SWING BOLT
B962S5028BSWING BOLT PIN
NUT C16  M16 CONELOCK ZP
B712S5411B  DOOR
B902S5014A  DOOR FRAME HINGE PIN   KIT
B902S5032BHINGE PIN LONG
B902S5033A  HINGE PIN SLEEVE
CCLIP EX 25CIRCLIP EXTERNAL 25MM
WASHER F24WASHER M24 FLAT
B913S5413A DOOR HANDLE
B913S5416ALOCK PIN
B962S5017ADOOR SPRING
B913S5412A  DOOR HINGE FRAME
B913S5445A  LATCH PLATE KIT
B913S5446A  DOOR HANDLE LATCH   PLATE
B913S5447A  DOOR HANDLE SHIM
CS 10*25 CAPSCREW M10 X 30
WASHER   FD10  WASHER M10 FAN DISC
B913S5415A  DOOR HANDLE HINGE PIN   KIT
B913S5436A DOOR HANDLE PIN
B913S5437A HINGE PIN SLEEVE
CCLIP EX   25  CIRCLIP EXTERNAL 25MM
WASHER   F24  WASHER M24 FLAT
NUT 20  NUT M20
B913S5418ALOCK PIN LATCH BLOCK


B712S6400CCAVITY RING ASSEMBLY   - COARSE
B712S6400C/M CAVITY RING - COARSE
B913S6403CCAVITY RING BOLT SET
BOLT 24*65BOLT M24 X 65 GRADE   8.8
NUT 24   DOME  DOME NUT 24
WASHER   F24  WASHER M24 FLAT


B812S7400CSPIDER ASSEMBLY
B812S7401CSPIDER FRAME
B812S7420C  FEED KIT HOLDER
B812S7440C  WEAR SKIRT KIT
B812S7441CWEAR SKIRT
NUT 20 NUT M20
WASHER F20WASHER M20 FLAT
B913S7410A  SPIDER PACKER KIT
B913S7413APACKER 12
B913S7414APACKER 6
BOLT 20*100BOLT M20 X 100 GRADE   8.8
NUT N20  M20 NYLOCK ZP
WASHER   F20  WASHER M20 FLAT
B913S7430CFEED KIT - STANDARD   STYLE
B913S7432BFEED TUBE LOCATION   PLATE
B913S7433AFEED CLAMP PLATE
B913S7434A SPRING HANDLE
B962S7040B  FEED TUBE
B913S7450BWEDGE KIT
BOLT   10*50 BOLT M10 X 50 GRADE   8.8
COLLAR   12 M12 COLLAR
NUT 10 NUT M10
WASHER F10WASHER M10 FLAT
B913S7451B  WEDGE
BOLT 20*90BOLT M20 X 90 GRADE   8.8
NUT N20  M20 NYLOCK ZP
WASHER F20WASHER M20 FLAT


B812S9400B HOPPER ASSEMBLY
B812S9401B  HOPPER
B913S9452CCONTROL PLATE - 340
B913S9452D CONTROL PLATE - 280
B913S9452ECONTROL PLATE - 220
B812S9452F CONTROL PLATE - 160
B812S9411BCASCADE WINDOW SHIELD
B812S9420BRUBBER SKIRT KIT
B812S9421B  RUBBER SKIRT - OUTER
B812S9422BRUBBER SKIRT - INNER
BOLT   10*40 BOLT M10 X 40 GRADE   8.8
NUT 10NUT M10
WASHER F10WASHER M10 FLAT


B812S9400B  HOPPER ASSEMBLY
B812S9470B  CONTROL GATE KIT
B812S9471BCONTROL GATE
B913S9472B  CLEVIS PIN
R-CLIP   20  R-CLIP FOR 20 PIN
B913SH400B  HYDRAULIC RAM KIT
B702SH300B/S  HYDRAULIC RAM
B902SH322B  PORT FITTING
B913SH401A HYDRAULIC HOSE
B812S9430B  HOPPER ACCESS GUARD   KIT
B7M2S9431A  HOPPER ACCESS GUARD
BOLT   24*80 BOLT M24 X 80 GRADE   8.8
NUT 24  NUT M24
B913S9440A  SPREADER PLATE KIT
B913S9441A  SPREADER PLATE
B913S9442A  SPREADER PLATE   SUPPORT
B913S9443A  SPREADER PLATE SPACER
BOLT 20*40BOLT M20 X 40 GRADE   8.8
R-CLIP   20  R-CLIP FOR 20 PIN
WASHER F20WASHER M20 FLAT


B712S8400C  ROOF ASSEMBLY
B712S8401CROOF
B812S8410AROOF WEAR RING KIT
B812S8411A  ROOF WEAR RING
NUT DOME 16M16 DOME NUT
WASHER   F16  WASHER M16 FLAT
B913S8430B RAM COVER KIT
B913S8431B RAM COVER
BOLT   12*25  BOLT M12 X 25 GRADE   8.8
WASHER F12WASHER M12 FLAT


B712S5400ACRUSHER CHAMBER   ASSEMBLY
B962S017C  LIFT DECAL
B913S5406A  DECAL ‘METSO’
B712S5405DDECAL ‘BARMAC B7150   SE VSI’
B913S5407A  STRIPE DECAL
B962S5008BDECAL ‘DANGER – DO   NOT OPEN’
B962S5031B  DECAL ‘REFIT SAFETY   PIN’
B902S2016A DECAL "GREASE   BEARINGS"
B712S8400C ROOF ASSEMBLY
B962S8013ADECAL ‘DIRECTION OF   ROTOR’
B913S8402A  DECAL ‘REPLACE GUARD   WARNING’
B902S9314A DECAL ‘DO NOT CLEAR’
1029300198INFORMATION PLATE   (DUST WARNING)
ITEMQTY COMPONENTDESCRIPTION

2 ASSYSB712S1420AB712S1420A  
11B712S1421A  B712S1421A

1 SETB712S1422A B712S1422A
213BOLT 24*90  BOLT 24*90
313NUT 24NUT 24 
426WASHER H24 WASHER H24 
51B962S1024C  B962S1024C

1 SETB962S1025A  B962S1025A 
62WASHER F12 WASHER F12 
72WASHER S12  WASHER S12
82BOLT 12*30 BOLT 12*30
91BOLT 10*55BOLT 10*55
102WASHER F10WASHER F10  
111WASHER S10 WASHER S10 
121NUT 10  NUT 10 
131COLLAR 12COLLAR 12
141B962S1012ACOVER PLATE

2 KITSB962S1018ASUPPORT BRACKET KIT
154WASHER H24WASHER M24 HARDENED
161B962S1017ASUPPORT BRACKET
171B962S1019ATIE BACK SPACER
185BOLT 24*90BOLT M24 X 90 GRADE   8.8
195NUT N24M24 NYLOCK ZP
202WASHER F24WASHER M24 FLAT
216WASHER H24WASHER M24 HARDENED

1 ASSYB963X1130BBELT GUARD ASSEMBLY –   DUAL DRIVE

3 SETSB963X1033BGUARD BOLT SET
16BOLT 16*45 BOLT M16 X 45 GRADE 8.8
26NUT 16NUT M16
36WASHER F16WASHER M16 FLAT
46WASHER S16WASHER M16 SPRING
52B963X1031BTRANSMISSION BELT   GUARD
61B963X1035CBASE BELT GUARD





1 ASSYB712S2400FCRUSHER BASE ASSEMBLY
11B712S2401FCRUSHER BASE
24B963X2022BGUSSET WEAR CASTING
31B962S2003ATOP TAPER RING
41B962S2004ABOTTOM TAPER RING   OUTER
51B962S2005ABOTTOM TAPER RING   INNER

1 SETB962S2013ATAPER RING BOLT SET
616WASHER FD20WASHER M20 FAN DISC
73GS 20*50GRUBSCREW M20*50
816BOLT FT 20*90HEX HEAD SCREW ISO   4017 M20 X 90 8.8 ZP

1 SETB963X2025AGUSSET CASTING BOLT   SET
94BOLT 20*100HEX HEAD BOLT ISO   4014 M20 X 100 8.8 ZP
108WASHER F20WASHER M20 FLAT
114NUT 20NUT M20

1 KITB903X2045AVOCS DUCTING KIT
122B903X2042AVOCS CONDUIT
134B903X2043A20mm HALF SADDLE
144CS 6*16CAPSCREW M6 X 16
154GROMMET 6GROMMET FOR Ø6 HOLE
161B812S2010AGREASE CHUTE
171B702S1036AGREASE DUCT

1 SETB963X1137AGREASE DUCT BOLT SET
182BOLT 16*35HEX HEAD BOLT ISO   4014 M16 X 35 8.8 ZP
192WASHER F16WASHER M16 FLAT
202WASHER S16WASHER M16 SPRING





1 ASSYB712S2400FCRUSHER BASE ASSEMBLY   (CONTINUED)

1 KITB611S5460BGREASE HOSE EXTENSION   KIT
11B611S5461BGREASE EXTENSION   BLOCK
22BOLT 10*55HEX HEAD BOLT ISO   4014 M10 X 55 8.8 ZP
34WASHER F10WASHER M10 FLAT
41GN 1/8GREASE NIPPLE   1/8" BSP
52NUT 10NUT M10
61B913S5462AGREASE EXTENSION HOSE

1 KITB903X2050BVOCS HOLE PLATE KIT
72CS 6*16CAPSCREW M6 X 16
82WASHER F6WASHER M6 FLAT
91B903X2051BVOCS HOLE COVER PLATE
101GROMMET 8RUBBER CABLE GROMMET
111GROMMET 9RUBBER CABLE GROMMET
124CS 6*16CAPSCREW M6 X 16
131B962S2024ABULKHEAD FITTING
144GROMMET 1/2"PLASTIC GROMMET FOR   1/2" BSP HOLE

1 KITB913S2470ADIVIDER BLOCK KIT
151B913S2471ADIVIDER BLOCK
163BOLT 6*60HEX HEAD BOLT ISO   4014 M6 X 60 8.8 ZP
173WASHER S6WASHER M6 SPRING
183NUT 6NUT M6
196WASHER F6WASHER M6 FLAT
203B913S2475AADAPTOR 1/8" BSP   M - 7/16" JIC M
211B913S2472ADOWTY SEAL 1/4 BSPP M
221B913S2473AADAPTOR 1/8 BSPT F -   1/8 BSPT FEE-0202
231B913S2474AADAPTOR 1/4 BSPP M -   1/8 BSPP M
244B501S2009AGREASE HOSE

1 ASSYB712S2400FCRUSHER BASE ASSEMBLY   (CONTINUED)

1 KITB712S2430EFULL BASE LINER KIT

1 SETB712S2430E/MFULL BASE LINER   FABRICATION
14B712S2431A/LBASE LINER   "31" LEFT HAND
24B712S2431A/RBASE LINER "   31" RIGHT HAND
34B712S2432ABASE LINER   "32"
42B712S2435A/LBASE LINER   "35" LEFT HAND
52B712S2435A/RBASE LINER   "35" RIGHT HAND
62B712S2436A/LBASE LINER   "36" LEFT HAND
72B712S2436A/RBASE LINER   "36" RIGHT HAND
844NUT DOME 16DOME NUT 16
956WASHER F16WASHER M16 FLAT
1012NUT 16NUT M16





1 ASSYB802S3000A/VSHAFT LINE ASSEMBLY -   VOCS
11B802S3001AHOUSING
21B802S3002CMAIN SHAFT
32B962S3003ARADIAL BEARING
41B962S3004BUPPER RETAINING RING

1 SETB962S3005AUPPER RETAINING RING   SCREW SET
56CS 12*30CAPSCREW M12 X 30
61B962S3006CTOP SEAL PLATE
73B962S3007AO-RING SEAL (SHAFT)
91B962S3008CO-RING SEAL   (CARTRIDGE)
101B962S3009AINNER V-RING SEAL
111B962S3010AOUTER V-RING SEAL
121B962S3011AGREASE RETAINING RING
131B962S3012AINNER SPACER
141B962S3013AOUTER SPACER
151B962S3014ATHRUST BEARING
161B962S3015ALOWER RETAINING RING
171B962S3016ALOWER SEAL PLATE
181B962S3017ABOTTOM COVER

1 SETB962S3018ALOWER RETAINING RING   BOLT SET
196BOLT 16*75BOLT M16 X 75 GRADE   8.8
206WASHER S16WASHER M16 SPRING
211B962S3019ABOTTOM V-RING SEAL
221B962S3021ALOCKNUT
231B962S3022ALOCKNUT WASHER
241B962S3023BTOP KEY
251B962S3025ALOWER SEAL PLATE KEY
261B962S3026ABOTTOM KEY

1 KITB962S3060BB7000 MK II VOCS PLUG   KIT
271B962S3065BVOCS  M12 PLUG COVER
281B802S3061BB7000 VOCS RTD WIRING   LOOM
291CAP 12DUST CAP M12 ID
301WASHER FD 14WASHER M14 FAN DISC
312CSK SCREW 8*25COUNTERSUNK SCREW M8   X 25
322RP 3/8*2ROLLPIN 3/8 X 2”


*ALSO AVAILABLE*WHEN ORDERED   SEPERATELY

1 KITB962S3050ATOP SEAL KIT
72B962S3007AO-RING SEAL (SHAFT)
91B962S3008CO-RING SEAL   (CARTRIDGE)
101B962S3009AINNER V-RING SEAL
111B962S3010AOUTER V-RING SEAL
81B962S3008AO-RING SEAL   (CARTRIDGE)

1 KITB962S3051ABOTTOM SEAL KIT
71B962S3007AO-RING SEAL (SHAFT)
211B962S3019ABOTTOM V-RING SEAL





1 ASSYB712S2400DCRUSHER BASE ASSEMBLY   (CONTINUED)
14B962S2017CLIFT DECAL

2 ASSYSB712S1420ATRANSMISION CASE   ASSEMBLY (CONTINUED)
21B962S1023BDECAL "BELT   TENSION"
32B902S2018ADECAL "WARNING -   DO NOT OPEN"


*ALSO AVAILABLE*WHEN ORDERED   SEPERATELY

1 SETB71AD00CDECAL SET
14B962S017CLIFT DECAL
22B962S1016ADECAL ‘BELT TENSION’
34B902S2018ADECAL ‘WARNING – DO   NOT OPEN’




11B96AC11BHYDRAULIC HANDPUMP
22B902SH324BHOSE ADAPTER

1 SETB96AC14BHANDPUMP BOLT SET
34BOLT 8*40BOLT / NUT M8 x 40   GRADE 8.8
48WASHER F8WASHER M8 FLAT
51B96AC30ADECAL “GATE POSITION”
61P547HYDRAULIC HANDPUMP   MANUAL
ALSOAVAILABLE

I KITB96AC12BSEAL KIT
72B96AC15BHANDPUMP HOSE
11B96AC11BHYDRAULIC   HANDPUMP
22B902SH324BHOSE   ADAPTER

1   SETB96AC14BHANDPUMP   BOLT SET
34BOLT   8*40BOLT   / NUT M8 x 40 GRADE 8.8
48WASHER   F8WASHER   M8 FLAT
51B96AC30ADECAL   “GATE POSITION”
61P547HYDRAULIC   HANDPUMP MANUAL
ALSO   AVAILABLE

I   KITB96AC12BSEAL   KIT
72B96AC15BHANDPUMP   HOSE
ITEMQTY COMPONENTDESCRIPTION
11B91AV21BVOCS   CONTROLLER
*21TRIMSTRIPTRIMSTRIP
*31B91AV23AVOCS   CONTROLLER OVERLAY
*41B91AV21B/1COMPLETE   CONTROLLER PCB
*51B91AV21A/2KEY   LOCK AND KEY
61B91AV22BVOCS   DATA SENDER
*71B91AV22B/1DATA   SENDER PCB
*81B91AV22A/3VIBRATION   SENSOR BLOCK
*91B91AV26BVOCS   DATA SENDER BEARING RTD CABLE
*101B91AV36CVOCS   CABLE 50m
111B91AV31AVOCS   POWER SUPPLY
121P611VOCS   MANUAL
131B91AV80APOWER   FILTER
141B91AV51AVOCS   DATA LOGGER
151P680DATA   LOGGER B.O.I.N
ALSO   AVAILABLE


161B91AV36BVOCS   CABLE 100m
171B91AV52AVOCS   DATA LOGGER SOFTWARE
ITEMQTY COMPONENTDESCRIPTION
14B90AP91ANTIVIBRATION MOUNT

1 SETB90AP92ANTIVIBRATION MOUNT   BOLT SET
24BOLT 24*150BOLT M24 x 150 GARDE   8.8
316BOLT 12*50BOLT / NUT M12 x 50   GRADE 8.8
416BOLT 12*35BOLT / NUT M12 x 35   GRADE 8.8
564WASHER F12WASHER M12 FLAT
64NUT N24NYLOCK NUT M24
74B90AP94DECAL “LOOSEN   TRANSPORT BOLTS”
ITEMQTY COMPONENTDESCRIPTION
11B90AP06BDUAL DRIVE SUPPORT   FRAME
24B96AP07LEG GUSSET

1 SETB96AP08LEG GUSSET BOLT SET
38BOLT 20*50BOLT / NUT M20 x 50   GRADE 8.8
48WASHER F20WASHER M20 FLAT
58WASHER H20WASHER M20 HARDENED
Barmac   6150В702S7040А  
Barmac 6150В702S7040B
Barmac 6150В96394120B
Barmac 6150В69274120С    
Barmac 6150В96394120E
Barmac 6150В96394120F 
Barmac 6150B96394025A
Barmac 6150B96394025B
Barmac 6150В96334030Е
Barmac 6150В69274030F
Barmac 6150В96334135А
Barmac 6150В96334149А
Barmac 6150В69274135А    
Barmac 6150В69274140А
Barmac 6150B90394055A
Barmac 6150B90394055B
Barmac 6150B90394055С
Barmac 6150B90394255B
Barmac 6150B90394255С
Barmac 6150B90394148Q
Barmac 6150B90394148R
Barmac 6150B96394049E
Barmac 6150B96394049G
Barmac 6150B96394049I
Barmac 6150 B96394049K
Barmac 6150B96394049M
Barmac 6150B96394049O
Barmac 6150B96394049S
Barmac 6150B96394049T
Barmac 6150B96394049Q
Barmac 6150B96394060B
Barmac 6150B96394060A
Barmac 6150B96334170B
Barmac 6150B96334170С
Barmac 6150B96334180A
Barmac 6150В96394150N    
Barmac 6150В96394150О
Barmac 6150В96394049О
Barmac 6150B96394060B
Barmac 6150В90394060А
Barmac 6150B90394175A
Barmac 6150B90394050A
Barmac 6150B90394050F
Barmac 6150B90394050H
Barmac 6150B90394050G
Barmac 6150B90394050N
Barmac 6150B90394050O


Date:2021/03/20