JAW CEDARAPIDS 3648

Jaquess 36X48 Jaw
Our Customer would like to fill both ends to 18" F.I.E.
Just like in the photo, this design will be more durable。

If the crusher operates in very abrasive conditions at a very tight css then bottom of the jaws wear very quickly, fill jaw at both ends will help. But when you crush rock it expands by volume, corrugations allow this to occur, with this type of jaw enormous stress is transferred into the lower jaw frame and pitman/ bearings.

If rock is abrasive and soft no big deal, if its abrasive and tough, it can cause big issues.

We saw this problem with 50X60 Jaw at Huzhou quarry outside Shanghai.

So if possible good to know actual application and type of rock to decide best option.

Nip angle in crushing chamber is very important, smaller the better which is why thicker jaws with curve are requested by many people.


01.jpg

02.jpg

03.jpg

04.jpg

05.jpg

06.jpg

07.jpg

08.jpg

09.jpg



QJ240,QJ241   - FIX JAW OPTI-TOOTH M2      BG00534749-02      

 

 

QJ240,QJ241 -   SWING JAW OPTI-TOOTH M2       BG00534750-02      

 

 

QJ340,QJ341 -   FIXED JAW OPTI-TOOTH M2          BG00534747-02      

 

 

QJ340,QJ341 -   SWING JAW OPTI-TOOTH M2       BG00534748-02      

 

 

CJ412(JM1208)   DEFLECTOR PLATE       BG00541518   

 

 

CJ613(JM1312)   UPPER PLATE(HX900) BG00395192   

 

 

CJ613(JM1312)   LOWER PLATE(HX900)         BG00395193   

 

 

CJ613(JM1312)   DEFLECTOR PLATE       BG00643389   

 

 

MANTLE   FLEXIFEED B   BG00239982   

 

 

MANTLE   OPTIAGG S     BG00280869   

 

 

CONCAVE HIGH   REUDCTION        BG00227259   

 

 

MANTLE   OVERSIZE BREAKER       452.4900-001 

 

 

CS430(S3800)   EC2 SECOND LOWER     BG00174250    BG00174251    BG00174252   

CS430(S3800)   EC2 SECOND LOWER     452.1952-901  452.1952-902  452.1952.903 

CS430(S3800)   C2 SECOND LOWER        BG00174521    BG00174693    BG00174694   

CS430(S3800)   C2 SECOND LOWER        452.1954-901  452.1954-902  452.1954-903 

CS430(S3800)   MC2 SECOND LOWER    BG00174595    BG00174596    BG00174597   

CS430(S3800)   MC2 SECOND LOWER    452.1973-901  452.1973-902  452.1973-903 

CS440(S4800)   EC2 SECOND LOWER     452.1955-901  452.1955-902  452.1955-903 

CS440(S4800)   C2 SECOND LOWER        452.0945-901  452.0945-902  452.0945-903 

CS440(S4800)   MC2 SECOND LOWER    452.1972-901  452.1972-902  452.1972-903 

CS440(S4800)   ECC LOWER   452.1544-001  452-1544-002  452-1544-003 

CS440(S4800)   MANTLE BC   452.1545-001  452.1545-002  452.1545-003 

CS550 EC   UPPER   670.4004-001  670.4004-002  670.4004-003  670.4004-005

CS550 EC   LOWER 670.4003-001  670.4003-002  670.4003-003  670.4003-005

CS550 C UPPER        670.4007-001  670.4007-002  670.4007-003  670.4007-005

CS550 C LOWER       670.4006-001  670.4006-002  670.4006-003  670.4006-005

CS550 MANTLE   A 452.9000-001  452.9000-002  452.9000-003  452.9000-005

CS550 MANTLE   B 452.9002-001  452.9002-002  452.9002-003  452.9002-005

CS550 MANTLE   C 452.9001-001  452.9001-002  452.9001-003  452.9001-005

CS660 C2   SECOND LOWER   BG01221422-01       BG01221422-02      

 

CS660   CUSTOMIZED MANTLE      BG01238109-01       BG01238109-02       BG01238109-03      

CH420(H2000)   MANTLE FF   BG00143591-01       BG00143591-02       BG00143591-03      

CH430(H3800)   OPTIAGG L KIT MANTLE MC         BG00391494    BG00391497   

 

CH430(H3800)   OPTIAGG L KIT MANTLE M  BG000391499 BG00391502   

 

CH430(H3800)   OPTIAGG S KIT MANTLE MC         BG00391493    BG00391496   

 

CH430(H3800)   OPTIAGG S KIT MANTLE M  BG00391498    BG00391501   

 

CH430(H3800)   OPTIAGG S KIT MANTLE MF         BG00391504    BG00391506   

 

CH430(H3800)   CUSTOMIZED EF CONCAVE 442.9349-001  442.9349-002  442.9349-003 

CH430(H3800)   CUSTOMIZED B-MANTLE     442.9627-001  442.9627-002  442.9627-003 

CH440(H4800,H4000)MANTLE   FF(A)   452.5271-001  452.5271-002  452.5271-003  452.5271-005

CH440(H4800,H4000)MANTLE   FF(B)   452.6063-001  452.6063-002  452.6063-003  452.6063-005

CH440(H4800,H4000)OPTIAGG   L KIT MANTLE MC     BG00391543    BG00391545   

 

CH440(H4800,H4000)OPTIAGG   L KIT MANTLE M        BG0091547      BG00391549   

 

CH440(H4800,H4000)OPTIAGG   L KIT MANTLE MF      BG00391551    BG00391553   

 

CH440(H4800,H4000)OPTIAGG   L KIT MANTLE F BG00391555    BG00391557   

 

CH440(H4800,H4000)OPTIAGG   S KIT MANTLE MC     BG00391542    BG00391544   

 

CH440(H4800,H4000)OPTIAGG   S KIT MANTLE M        BG00391546    BG00391548   

 

CH440(H4800,H4000)OPTIAGG   S KIT MANTLE MF      BG00391550    BG00391552   

 

CH440(H4800,H4000)OPTIAGG   S KIT MANTLE F BG00391554    BG00391556   

 

CH440(H4800,H4000) CUSTOMIZED SHORT CONCAVE M     BG01223669-01       BG01223669-02       BG01223669-03         BG01223669-05

CH440(H4800,H4000) CUSTOMIZED SHORT CONCAVE MF   452.4883-001  452.4883-002  452.4883-003  452.4883-005

CH440(H4800,H4000) CUSTOMIZED F CONCAVE  452.2388-001  452.2388-002 

 

CH440(H4800,H4000) CUSTOMIZED EF MANTLE  452.9209-001  452.9209-002 

 

CH440(H4800,H4000) CUSTOMIZED EF MANTLE  452.3103-001  452.3103-002  452.3103-003 

CH440(H4800,H4000) CUSTOMIZED HC-MANTLE 452.9601-001  452.9601-002 

 

CH540 CONCAVE   EC TOP GRIP     452.8358-001  452.8358-002  452.8358-003  452.8358-005

CH540 MANTLE   A          452.8432-001  452.8432-002  452.8432-003  452.8432-005

CH540 MANTLE   B          452.8338-001  452.8338-002  452.8338-003  452.8338-005

CH540 CONCAVE   C       452.8512-001  452.8512-002  452.8512-003  452.8512-005

CH540 FILLER   RING C   BG00247880    BG00247880    BG00247880    BG00247880

CH540 CONCAVE   M      452.8513-001  452.8513-002  452.8513-003  452.8513-005

CH540 CONCAVE   M      BG00248423    BG00248423    BG00248423    BG00248423

CH540 CONCAVE   F        452.8339-001  452.8339-002  452.8339-003  452.8339-005

CH540 CONCAVE   EF      452.8511-001  452.8511-002  452.8511-003  452.8511-005

CH540 MANTLE   EF        452.8510-001  452.8510-002  452.8510-003  452.8510-005

CH540 MANTLE   FF        452.9030-001  452.9030-002  452.9030-003  452.9030-005

CH540 CH540   F-SHORT CONCAVE        BG01222181-01       BG01222181-02       BG01222181-03      

CH550 CONCAVE   EC TOP GRIP     452.7843-001  452.7843-002  452.7843-003  452.7843-005

CH550 MANTLE   A          452.7626-001  452.7626-002  452.7626-003  452.7626-005

CH550 MANTLE   B          452.8602-001  452.8602-002  452.8602-003  452.8602-005

CH550 CONCAVE   C       452.8500-001  452.8500-002  452.8500-003  452.8500-005

CH550 FILLER   RING C   452.7388-001  452.7388-001  452.7388-001  452.7388-001

CH550 CONCAVE   MC   452.8496-001  452.8496-002  452.8496-003  452.8496-005

CH550 CONCAVE   M      452.8601-001  452.8601-002  452.8601-003  452.8601-005

CH550 FILLER   RING M 452.7386-001  452.7386-001  452.7386-001  452.7386-001

CH550 CONCAVE   F        452.8600-001  452.8600-002  452.8600-003  452.8600-005

CH550 MANTLE   FF        BG00133846-01       BG00133846-02       BG00133846-03       BG00133846-05

CH660(H6800)   MANTLE FF   452.6027-001  452.6027-002  452.6027-003  452.6027-005

CH660(H6800)   CONCAVE ECI       BG00420396    BG00420397   

 

CH660(H6800)   CONCAVE CXI       BG00420434    BG00420435   

 

CH660(H6800)   CONCAVE HR        BG00417468-01       BG00417468-02       BG00417468-03       BG00417468-05

CH660(H6800)   MANTLE HC 442.9760-01    442.9760-02    442.9760-03    442.9760-05

CH660(H6800)   MANTLE OPTIAGG L KIT MC         BG00391965    BG00391973   

 

CH660(H6800)   MANTLE OPTIAGG L KIT M  BG00391976    BG00391978   

 

CH660(H6800)   MANTLE OPTIAGG L KIT MF         BG00391980    BG00391983   

 

CH660(H6800)   MANTLE OPTIAGG S KIT MC         BG00391958    BG00391971   

 

CH660(H6800)   MANTLE OPTIAGG S KIT M  BG00391975    BG00391977   

 

CH660(H6800)   MANTLE OPTIAGG S KIT MF         BG00391979    BG00391981   

 

CH660(H6800)   MANTLE OPTIAGG S KIT F    BG00391984    BG00391987   

 

CH660(H6800)   CUSTOMIZED D-MANTLE    452.1543-001  452.1543-002  452.1543-003  452.1543-005

CH660(H6800)   CUSTOMIZED B-MANTLE     452.1542-001  452.1542-002 

 

CH660(H6800)   CUSTOMIZED EF-MANTLE   452.0455-001 

 

 

CH660(H6800)   CUSTOMIZED EF-MANTLE   BG01236659-01       BG01236659-02       BG01236659-03       BG01236659-05

CH660(H6800)   CUSTOMIZED EF-MANTLE   BG01237520-01       BG01237520-02       BG01237520-03       BG01237520-05

CH660(H6800)   CUSTOMIZED EF-CONCAVE BG01225329-01       BG01225329-02       BG01225329-03       BG01225329-05

CH660(H6800)   CUSTOMIZED HC-CONCAVE         442.9990-01    442.9990-02   

 

CH860I(CH860)   CONCAVE EC TOP GRIP       452.8231-001  452.8231-002 

 

CH860I(CH860)   MANTLE A  452.8232-001  452.8232-002 

 

CH860I(CH860)   MANTLE B  452.8233-001  452.8233-002 

 

CH860I(CH860)   CONCAVE C         452.8238-001  452.8238-002 

 

CH860I(CH860)   CONCAVE MC     452.8239-001  452.8239-002 

 

CH860I(CH860)   FILLER RING        452.7883-001  452.7883-001 

 

CH860I(CH860)   CONCAVE M        452.8240-001  452.8240-002 

 

CH860I(CH860)   MANTLE FF 452.8243-001  452.8243-002 

 

CH865I(CH865)   CONCAVE F 452.8242-001  452.8242-002 

 

CH865I(CH865)   MANTLE EF 452.8236-001  452.8236-002 

 

CH865I(CH865)   CONCAVE EF        452.8235-001  452.8235-002 

 

CH865I(CH865)   MANTLE OB         452.8244-001  452.8244-002 

 

CH865I(CH865)   CONCAVE HR      452.8446-001  452.8446-002 

 

CH870I(CH870)   CONCAVE EC TOP GRIP       BG00239713-01       BG00239713-02      

 

CH870I(CH870)   CONCAVE C         452.2255-001  452.2255-002 

 

CH870I(CH870)   MANTLE A  452.0837-001  452.0837-002 

 

CH870I(CH870)   MANTLE B  452.0872-001  452.0872-002 

 

CH870I(CH870)   FILLER RING EC  452.0891-901  452.0891-901 

 

CH870I(CH870)   FILLER RING  C  452.2269-901  452.2269-901 

 

CH870I(CH870)   CONCAVE MC     452.2253-001  452.2253-002 

 

CH870I(CH870)   CONCAVE M        452.1754-001  452.1754-002 

 

CH870I(CH870)   FILLER RING  M 452.0898-901  452.0898-901 

 

CH870I(CH870)   CONCAVE MF      452.0842-001  452.0842-002 

 

CH870I(CH870)   MANTLE EF 452-0844-001  452-0844-002 

 

CH870I(CH870)   FILLER RING EF   452.0899-901  452.0899-901 

 

CH870I(CH870)   CONCAVE F 452.0841-001  452.0841-002 

 

CH870I(CH870)   CONCAVE EF        452.0840-001  452.0840-002 

 

CH870I(CH870)   MANTLE EF 452.0845-001  452.0845-001 

 

CH870I(CH870)   MANTLE FF          BG00239981-01       BG00239981-02      

 

CH870I(CH870)   MANTLE OB         452.4900-001  452.4900-002 

 

CH870I(CH870)   CONCAVE HR      BG00401157-01       BG00401157-02      

 

CH870I(CH870)   MANTLE B  BG00692006-01       BG00692006-02      

 

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   CONCAVE EC       442.9336-001  442.9336-002 

 

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   MANTLE A   442.9314-001  442.9314-002 

 

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   MANTLE B   442.9339-001  442.9339-002 

 

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   CONCAVE C          442.9398-001  442.9398-002 

 

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   CONCAVE MC      442.9471-001  442.9471-002 

 

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   MANTLE HC         442.9758-001  442.9758-002 

 

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   FILLER RING         442.9520-00    442.9520-00   

 

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   CONCAVE MC      442.9337-001  442.9337-002 

 

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   FILLER RING         442.9338-00    442.9338-00   

 

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   CONCAVE MF      442.9312-001  442.9312-002 

 

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   FILLER RING         442.9332-00    442.9332-00   

 

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   CONCAVE F 442.9471-001  442.9471-002 

 

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   MANTLE EF 452.0264-001  452.0264-002 

 

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   FILLER RING         452.9520-00    452.9520-00   

 

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   MANTLE FF BG00282784-01       BG00282784-02      

 

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   MANTLE OB         452.4051-001  452.4051-002 

 

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   CONCAVE EFX      452.1067-001  452.1067-002 

 

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   CONCAVE EF        452.0263-001  452.0263-002 

 

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   CONCAVE EEF      452.0579-001  452.0579-002 

 

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   CONCAVE HR       BG00284338-01       BG00284338-02      

 

Crusher    Part Number    Type Chamber Material  Unit Weight

    (Kg)

H2800      442.6197-01    Mantle     B       M1   232

H2800      442.6197-02    Mantle     B       M2   232

H2800      442.9569-01    Concave   EC    M1   315

H2800      442.9569-02    Concave   EC    M2   315

H2800      442.9586-01    Concave   M     M1   305

H2800      442.9586-02    Concave   M     M2   305

H2800      442.9585-01    Concave   MF   M1   320

H2800      442.9585-02    Concave   MF   M2   320

H2800      442.9587-01    Mantle    

M1   272

H2800      442.9587-02    Mantle    

M2   272

H4800      442.7225-01    Mantle     A       M1   687

H4800      442.7225-02    Mantle     A       M2   687

H4800      442.7230-01    Mantle     B       M1   607

H4800      442.7230-02    Mantle     B       M2   607

H4800      442.9073-01    Mantle     HC    M1   730

H4800      442.9073-02    Mantle     HC    M2   730

H4800      442.8039-01    Mantle     EF     M1   765

H4800      442.8039-02    Mantle     EF     M2   765

H4800      442.8417-01    Concave   F       M1   838

H4800      442.8417-02    Concave   F       M2   838

H4800      442.8419-01    Concave   M     M1   859

H4800      442.8419-02    Concave   M     M2   859

H4800      442.8418-01    Concave   MF   M1   858

H4800      442.8418-02    Concave   MF   M2   858

H4800      442.8420-01    Concave   MC   M1   826

H4800      442.8420-02    Concave   MC   M2   826

H4800      442.8421-01    Concave   C       M1   837

H4800      442.8421-02    Concave   C       M2   837

H4800      442.8416-01    Concave   EF     M1   850

H4800      442.8416-02    Concave   EF     M2   850

H4800      452.3027-01    Concave   EC    M1   811

H4800      452.3027-02    Concave   EC    M2   811

CH660      442.8819 MantleA 

M2   1192

CH660      442.8820 MantleB 

M2   1100

CH660      442.8821 MantleD 

M2   1170

CH660      442.9760 MantleHC        

M2   1200

CH660      442.7118 Mantle    

M2   1050

CH660      442.9355 Mantle     EF     M2   1350

CH660      442.8813 Concave   EC    M2   1280

CH660      442.8814 Concave   C       M2   1220

CH660      442.8815 Concave   MC   M2   1350

CH660      442.8816 Concave  

M2   1292

CH660      442.8817 Concave   MF   M2   1250

CH660      442.8818 Concave   F       M2   1190

CH660      442.9230 Concave   CX    M2   1400

CH660      442.9356 Concave   EF     M2   1170

CH660      442.5679 Concave  

M2   1198

CH870      452.2255 Concave   c       M2   1870

CH870      452.0837 Mantle     A       M2   1970

CH870      452.0838 Concave   EC    M2   2025

CH870      452.0842 Concave   MF   M2   1760

CH871      452.0840 Concave  

M2   2100

CH870      452.0845 Mantle     EF     M2   1970

CH870      452.0872 Mantle     B       M2   1600

CH870      452.1066 LINER      

M2   111

CH870      452.1065 Liner-Narrow arm   

M2   165

CH870      452.0918 Main Shaft       

1650-01   3925

CH870      452.0919 Head Centre   

1606-52   4555

CH880      442.9337 Concave  

M2   3700

CH880      442.9339 Mantle     B       M2   3100

CH880      442.9312 Concave  

M2   3980

CH880      442.9314 Mantle     A       M2   3700

CH880      442.9340 Mantle    

M2   3680

CH880      442.9398 Concave  

M2   4200

CH880      442.9471_        Concave  

M2   3800

CH880      452.0264 Mantle     EF     M2   3700

CH880      452.0263 Concave   EF     M2   3200

CH880      452.1067 Concave   Efx    M2   3200

CH880      452.4051 Concave  

M2   3800

CH880      452.0328 Mainshaft        

M2   6100

CH880      452.0314 Liner Narrow Arm As      

M2   182.5

CH880      452.0317 Liner Narrow Arm As      

M2   103

CH880      452.0320 Head Centre    1606-52   Head Centre    7000

JM806      400.0474-001  Wide Teech, WT(Z)  ST     M1   666

JM806      400.0474-002  Wide Teech, WT(Z)  ST     M2   666

JM806      400.0465-001  Corrugated(C) ST     M1   517

JM806      400.0465-002  Corrugated(C) ST     M2   517

JM806      400.0464-001  Corrugated(C) SW   M1   542

JM806      400.0464-002  Corrugated(C) SW   M2   542

JM806      10.314.627.000        Cheek Plate      Upper       M1   74

JM806      10.314.628.000        Cheek Plate      Lower       M1   77

JM907      400.0483-001  Wide Teech, WT(Z)  ST     M1   929

JM907      400.0483-002  Wide Teech, WT(Z)  ST     M2   929

JM907      400.0417-001  Corrugated(C) ST     M1   804

JM907      400.0417-002  Corrugated(C) ST     M2   804

JM907      400.0418-001  Corrugated(C) SW   M1   758

JM907      400.0418-002  Corrugated(C) SW   M2   758

JM907      10.314.386.000        Cheek Plate      Upper       M1   132

JM907      10.314.404.000        Cheek Plate      Lower       M1   130

JM1107    400.1101-001  Jaw plate stationary         M1   1105

JM1107    400.1101-002  Jaw plate stationary         M2   1105

JM1107    400.1102-001  Jaw plate swing        M1   1083

JM1107    400.1102-002  Jaw plate swing        M2   1083

JM1107    400.0738-001  Jaw plate swing        M1   968

JM1107    400.0738-002  Jaw plate swing        M2   968

JM1107    400.0739-001  Jaw plate stationary         M1   993

JM1107    400.0739-002  Jaw plate stationary         M2   993

JM1107    400.2207-001  Jaw plate swing        M1   1083

JM1107    400.2207-002  Jaw plate swing        M2   1083

JM1108    10.114.422.000        Wide Teech, WT(Z)  ST     M1   1401

JM1108    400.0437-001  Coarse   Corrugated(CC)         ST     M1   1516

JM1108    400.0437-002  Coarse   Corrugated(CC)         ST     M2   1516

JM1108    400.0433-001  Coarse   Corrugated(CC)         SW   M1   1618

JM1108    400.0433-002  Coarse   Corrugated(CC)         SW   M2   1618

JM1108    10.314.262.000        Cheek Plate      Upper       M1   212

JM1108    10.314.263.000        Cheek Plate      Lower       M1   181

JM1206    400.0484-001  Wide Teech, WT(Z)  ST     M1   1172

JM1206    400.0484-002  Wide Teech, WT(Z)  ST     M2   1172

JM1206    400.0415-001  Corrugated(C) ST     M1   1064

JM1206    400.0415-002  Corrugated(C) ST     M2   1064

JM1206    400.0414-001  Corrugated(C) SW   M1   1068

JM1206    400.0414-002  Corrugated(C) SW   M2   1068

JM1208    400.0411-001  Wide Teech, WT(Z)  ST     M1   1557

JM1208    400.0411-002  Wide Teech, WT(Z)  ST     M2   1557

JM1208    400.0425-001  Coarse   Corrugated(CC)         ST     M1   1626

JM1208    400.0425-002  Coarse   Corrugated(CC)         ST     M2   1626

JM1208    400.0420-001  Coarse   Corrugated(CC)         SW   M1   1718

JM1208    400.0420-002  Coarse   Corrugated(CC)         SW   M2   1718

JM1208    400.0412-001  Heavy Duty(HD)       SW   M1   1685

JM1208    400.0412-002  Heavy Duty(HD)       SW   M2   1685

JM1208    400.0413-001  Heavy Duty(HD)       ST     M1   2018

JM1208    400.0413-002  Heavy Duty(HD)       ST     M2   2018

JM1208    400.0420-001  Corrugated(CC)        SW   M1   1718

JM1208    400.0420-002  Corrugated(CC)        SW   M2   1718

JM1208    10.314.262.000        Cheek Plate      Upper       M1   212

JM1208    10.314.263.000        Cheek Plate      Lower       M1   181

1107RJ     400.0639-001  Cheek Plate     

M1   223

JM1211    400.2266-001  Coarse   Corrugated(CC)         ST     M1   2890

JM1211    400.2266-002  Coarse   Corrugated(CC)         ST     M2   2890

JM1211    400.0443-001  Coarse   Corrugated(CC)         SW   M1   2587

JM1211    400.0443-002  Coarse   Corrugated(CC)         SW   M2   2587

JM1211    400.0440-001  Wide Wave(WW),E  ST     M1   1261

JM1211    400.0440-002  Wide Wave(WW),E  ST     M2   1261

JM1211    400.0438-001  Wide Wave(WW),E  SW   M1   993

JM1211    400.0438-002  Wide Wave(WW),E  SW   M2   993

JM1211    402.4239-01    Cheek Plate      Upper       M1   437

JM1211    402.4635-01    Cheek Plate      Lower       M1   230

JM1312    400.0447-001  Corrugated(C) ST     M1   3288

JM1312    400.0447-002  Corrugated(C) ST     M2   3288

JM1312    400.0446-001  Corrugated(C) SW   M1   3280

JM1312    400.0446-002  Corrugated(C) SW   M2   3280

JM1312    400.0422-001  Coarse   Corrugated(CC)         ST     M1   3871

JM1312    400.0422-002  Coarse   Corrugated(CC)         ST     M2   3871

JM1312    400.0421-001  Coarse   Corrugated(CC)         SW   M1   4097

JM1312    400.0421-002  Coarse   Corrugated(CC)         SW   M2   4097

JM1312    400.0963-001  Sharp Toothed(ST)   ST     M1   3950

JM1312    400.0963-002  Sharp Toothed(ST)   ST     M2   3950

JM1312    400.0964-001  Sharp Toothed(ST)   SW   M1   3988

JM1312    400.0964-002  Sharp Toothed(ST)   SW   M2   3988

JM1312    10.214.351.000        Cheek Plate      Upper       M1   355

JM1312    10.214.352.000        Cheek Plate      Lower       M1   368

JM1511    400.0488-001  Coarse   Corrugated(CC)         SW   M1   3900

JM1511    400.0488-002  Coarse   Corrugated(CC)         SW   M2   3900

JM1511    400.0490-001  Sharp Toothed(ST)   ST     M1   3732

JM1511    400.0490-002  Sharp Toothed(ST)   ST     M2   3732

JM1511    400.0491-001  Sharp Toothed(ST)   SW   M1   4055

JM1511    400.0491-002  Sharp Toothed(ST)   SW   M2   4055

JM1513    400.0779-001  Sharp Toothed(ST)   ST     M1   5114

JM1513    400.0779-002  Sharp Toothed(ST)   ST     M2   5114

JM1513    400.0780-001  Sharp Toothed(ST)   SW   M1   4998

JM1513    400.0780-002  Sharp Toothed(ST)   SW   M2   4998

CS430       442.8485 Cheek Plate     

M1   81

CS420       442.8550 Cheek Plate     

M1   41

CS430       442.8484 Cheek Plate     

M1   74

CS440       452.0274 Cheek Plate     

M1   123

CS440       442.8115 Cheek Plate     

M1   88

CS440       442.8099 Cheek Plate     

M1   107

CS430       442.8470 Concave  

M1   755

CS440       442.8114 Concave  

M1   948

CH420      442.9584 Concave  

M1   347

CS440       452.0273 Concave  

M1   893

CS440       442.8070 Concave  

M1   1147

CS420       442.6789 Concave  

M1   407

S2800       442.8464 Concave  

M1   265

CS440       442.8098 Concave  

M1   878

CS440       442.8089 Concave  

M1   1271

CS430       442.8478 Concave  

M1   463

CS430       442.8471 Concave  

M1   665

CS430       442.8477 Concave  

M1   534

CS660       442.8982 Mantle     A       M2   2200

CS660       442.8983 Mantle     B       M2   1950

CS660       442.9071 Concave   C       M2   2100

CS660       442.9072 Concave   C       M2   1800

CS660       442.8981 Concave   EC    M2   1400

CS660       442.8979 Concave   EC    M2   1800

CS660       442.8975 Rim liner 

M2   68

 



PARTS NO. OF SANDVIK CH420™ AND CS420™Collapse

Parts No.

Items

Replace Quantity

442.9871-00

BOTTOM SHELL H/S 2000

1

442.6174-01

PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR 14MNCR H/S2000

1

442.6175-01

NARROW ARM LINER 14MNCR H/S2000

2

442.6131-01

BOTTOMSHELL BUSHING /H2000

1

442.8904-01

WEAR LINER T10

2

442.8905-01

WEAR LINER T10

2

442.8901-06

SQUARE BAR 10X10X60 MM

6

442.6132-01

DUST COLLAR

1

840.0634-00

BOLT ISO4014 M16X25 8.8-A3F

4

853.0464-00

PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374

1

840.0069-00

SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8 ISO4017

12

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

12

442.6143-01

LOCATING BAR H/S2000

1

442.6212-05

SHIM T=0,3 H/S2000

1

442.6212-04

SHIM T=1,0 H/S2000

1

442.6212-03

SHIM T=0,7 H/S2000

1

442.6212-02

SHIM T=0,5 H/S2000

1

442.6212-01

SHIM T=0,1 H/S2000

1

841.0250-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X20-8.8-A3A

3

442.6216-01

GASKET T= 0,8 H/S2000

1

442.6146-01

SEAL RING H/S2000

1

847.0162-00

WASHER DIN125A-M36-HB200-UNPLTD

12

899.0229-00

PROTECTION CAP SW55 2 BLACK

12

899.0229-00

PROTECTION CAP SW55 2 BLACK

3

442.9685-01

ECCENTRIC /S2800

1

442.6183-01

ECCENTRIC H2000

1

442.9686-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 13+16+20+25   /S2800

1

442.9659-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 22+25+28 /H2000

1

442.9658-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 18+20+22 /H2000

1

442.9657-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 13+16+18 /H2000

1

442.6152-01

HUB ECCENTRIC

1

442.6145-01

RING H/S2000

1

847.0147-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A

6

442.9607-01

KEY R16X10X160

1

841.0026-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X60-12.9-UNPLTD

4

442.6127-00

GEAR ASSEMBLY

1

857.0328-00

KEY 18 X 32 X 40

1

442.6130-01

ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATE H/S2000

1

853.0619-00

SPRING PIN PRYM 12 X 40 S/H2800

8

442.6914-01/442.9873-01

PISTON CYLINDER BUSHING H/S2000

1

873.0439-00

O-RING 359,3X5,7

1

442.9655-00

PISTON H/S2000

1

BG00259380

STEP BEARING SET (2260/2280/4075)   LAPPED

1

442.6139-01

PISTON WEARING PLATE

1

442.6137-01

STEP WASHER

1

442.6153-00

CHEVRON PACKING

1

442.6179-01

MPS CLAMP PLATE /S2000

1

873.0830-00

O-RING SMS1586-289.30X5.70-NBR70

1

873.1274-00

O-RING 319,3x5,7 SMS 1586

1

442.8783-01

PLUG

1

873.0111-00

O-RING SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR70

1

984.0390-00

TRANSDUCER PROBE

1

442.6627-00

PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSY

1

442.6134-01

PINION SHAFT HOUSING H/S2000

1

442.6215-01

GASKET T=0,8 H/S2000

1

442.6214-03

GASKET T=1,5 H/S2000

1

442.6214-02

GASKET T=0,5 H/S2000

1

442.6214-01

GASKET T=0.8 H/S2000

1

868.0801-00

ROLLER BRNG 22314 E/C3

1

868.0801-00

ROLLER BRNG 22314 E/C3

1

442.6148-01

SPACER H/S2000

1

442.6148-01

SPACER H/S2000

1

873.0777-00

O-RING SMS1586-64.20X5.70-NBR70

1

873.0777-00

O-RING SMS1586-64.20X5.70-NBR70

1

873.1012-00

SEAL RING TYPE 4 90x120x13

1

873.1012-00

SEAL RING TYPE 4 90x120x13

1

442.6144-01

BEARING COVER H/S2000

1

442.6144-01

BEARING COVER H/S2000

1

840.0035-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3A

6

840.0035-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3A

6

847.0144-00

WASHER ISO7089-10-200HV-FZB

6

442.6213-01

GASKET T= 0,8 H/S2000

1

442.6213-01

GASKET T= 0,8 H/S2000

1

900.0717-00

FILTER PLUG G 1/4 F14

1

442.6202-01

PLUG

1

873.0383-00

RING, SEAL TREDO NO 16

1

442.6133-01

PINION SHAFT H/S2000

1

857.0051-00

KEY R 18x11x70 SMS 2306

1

857.0052-00

KEY R 18x11x80 SMS 2306

1

442.2018-01

PLUG PIPE PLUG /H36

1

900.0269-00

PIPE NIPPLE R 3/4 FE, 1241793

1

900.0275-00

SOCKET RSK 1058 .750 Rp 3/4 Fe   900.0275 SA

1

442.6201-01

NIPPLE OIL LEVEL

1

873.0385-00

RING, SEAL TREDO NR 20

1

855.0020-00

RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-65X2.5-ST

1

442.7748-AD

MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY S2000

1

442.7742-AD/442.7591-00

MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY H2000

1

442.6777-01

MAIN SHAFT S2000 / USE ASSY   N11851283

1

442.7450-01

MAIN SHAFT H2000 / USE ASSY   N11851281

1

BG00325408

TAPERED MAINSHAFT SLEEVE CH/S420   !BLOCK U.S.!

1

442.6140-01

MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE

1

853.0645-00

PARALLEL PIN M16X40 S/H2800

1

442.6138-01

MAIN SHAFT STEP

1

855.0020-00

RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-65X2.5-ST

1

442.8882-01

HEAD S2000 / USE ASSY N11851283

1

442.7449-01

HEAD H2000 / USE ASSY N11851281

1

442.6789-03

MANTLE B 21MNCR CS420

1

442.9761-02

MANTLE HC 18MNCR CH420

1

442.7000-02

MANTLE EF 18MNCR CH420

1

442.9288-02

MANTLE A 18MNCR CS420

1

442.9698-02

MANTLE A 18MNCR CH420

1

442.6789-02

MANTLE B 18MNCR CS420

1

442.6197-02

MANTLE B 18MNCR CH420

1

442.7000-01

MANTLE EF 14MNCR CH420

1

442.6789-01

MANTLE B 14MNCR CS420

1

442.6197-03

MANTLE B 21MNCR CH420

1

442.6197-01

MANTLE B 14MNCR CH420

1

442.9288-01

MANTLE A 14MNCR CS420

1

442.9698-03

MANTLE A 21MNCR CH420

1

442.9698-01

MANTLE A 14MNCR CH420

1

442.9761-03

MANTLE HC 21MNCR CH420

1

442.9761-01

MANTLE HC 14MNCR CH420

1

442.6194-00

HEAD NUT WITH RING

1

442.6193-01

HEAD NUT INNER

1

442.6217-01

BURNING RING /H2000

1

442.6906-01

DUST SEAL RING

1

442.6141-01

RET RING TPE /H2000

1

442.6931-01

RETAINER H/S 2000

1

442.6932-01

SCRAPER TREGULAR H/S2000

1

840.0046-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL ISO4017-M12X35

11

840.0048-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL ISO4017-M12X45

1

847.0147-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A

12

442.9674-00

TOP SHELL EC2 PACKAGE

1

442.9554-00

TOP SHELL EC2

1

650.0191-01

DOWEL PIN 30X22

8

442.9568-01

ARM LINER H2000

2

442.6798-01

ARM LINER S2000

2

442.8362-01

SPIDER CAP H/S2000

1

873.0831-00

O-RING 299,3x5,7 SMS 1586

1

840.0067-00

SCREW M6S 16X45

4

847.0120-00

WASHER TBRB 17X30

4

442.8363-MNBR

SPIDER BUSHING MN-BR

1

442.8363-01

SPIDER BUSHING

1

840.0069-00

SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8

6

442.8364-01

SPIDER SEAL RING

1

442.6178-01

SPIDER SEAL RING, OLD /H200

1

442.6203-01

RETAINER, SEAL H2000

1

442.9587-02

CONCAVE C 18MNCR CH420

1

442.9586-02

CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH420

1

442.9585-02

CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH420

1

442.9569-02

CONCAVE EC 18MNCR CH420

1

442.7341-02

CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH420

1

442.6428-02

CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH420

1

442.9569-03

CONCAVE EC 21MNCR CH420

1

442.9569-01

CONCAVE EC 14MNCR CH420

1

442.9585-01

CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH420

1

442.9583-02

CONCAVE EF 18MNCR CH420

1

442.9583-01

CONCAVE EF 14MNCR CH420

1

442.9586-03

CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH420

1

442.9586-01

CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH420

1

442.7214-02

CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH420

1

442.7214-01

CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH420

1

442.7341-03

CONCAVE MF 21MNC CH420

1

442.7341-01

CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH420

1

442.9587-03

CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH420

1

442.9587-01

CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH420

1

442.6580-02

CONCAVE F SHORT 18MNCR CH420

1

442.6580-01

CONCAVE F SHORT 14MNCR CH420

1

442.6221-03

CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH420

1

442.6221-02

CONCAVE C 18MNC CH420

1

442.6221-01

CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH420

1

452.1923-003

CONCAVE F 21MNCR CH420

1

452.1923-002

CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH420

1

452.1923-001

CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH420

1

442.6428-03

CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH420

1

442.6428-01

CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH420

1

831.0016-00

BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)

1

442.9596-01

FILLER RING

1

442.9595-01

RING

1

442.9614-01

O-RING L=2284 D 720X6,99

1

840.1093-00

SCREW M6S 20x280 8.8 ISO 4014

4

845.0203-00

SMS-L ACC NUT M20 NYLOC

4

442.9572-01

SLEEVE /H2000

4

442.9573-01

WASHER /H2000

4

863.0065-00

CONICAL DISC SPRNG DIN2093-A63-

48

442.9570-01

CONCAVE SUPPORT RING

1

442.9571-01

GUIDE PIN

4

442.8522-90

CONCAVE RING LOWER C 18MNCR CS420

1

442.8464-90

CONCAVE RING LOWER EC 18MNCR CS420

1

442.8464-00

CONCAVE RING LOWER EC 14MNCR CS420

1

442.8522-00

CONCAVE RING LOWER C 14MNCR CS420

1

442.7379-90

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 18MNCR   CS420

6

442.7379-00

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 14MNCR   CS420

6

442.8550-00

CONCAVE SEGMENT EC 14MNCR CS420

6

442.8550-90

CONCAVE SEGMENT EC 18MNCR CS420

6

442.1843-00

OIL SCREEN H36/H2000/H3000

1

442.6614-00

PUMP UNIT RB5 33L/M 400VY

1

906.0140-00

PUMP TGL047-02V (RB5

1

910.0055-00

COOLER ASSEMBLY 58-650-4-1,5 400VY   50HZ

1

972.0359-00

ELECTRIC MOTOR IEC90-4 3601 400VY

1

912.0096-00

DUST RMVR DIRT TRAP SW/0 1 1/4 INCH

1

902.0717-00

VALVE R1 0,7MPA"

1

984.1008-00

FLOW SWITCH LIQUID LEVEL

1

442.6956-00

PUMP P3BAN2004HL10B02N

1

919.0173-00

VALVE ASSY /PORT ASM H3000

1

919.0163-00

ACCUMULATOR EHV 10-330 G2

1

442.8624-00

CHECK VALVE

1

127.0004-30

TENSION AND COMPRESSION SPRING   42X4X

1

984.0607-00

IMMERSION HEATER 1640W S&H3000

1

879.0322-00

PULLEY, V-BELT 375/MGT100 4xSPC

1

869.0221-00

BUSHING 100-65

1

442.6643-01

MOUNTING PLATE

1

864.0070-00

DAMPER ELEMENT SAW 125A

4

825.0182-00

SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)

1

442.9606-90

FEED HOPPER CONE C

2

 

PARTS NO. OF SANDVIK CH430™ AND CS430™Collapse

Parts No.

Items

Replace Quantity

442.7908-00

BOTTOM SHELL BARE H3000

1

442.7201-00

COVER

2

843.1267-00

STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD

4

847.0147-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A

4

845.0030-00

NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M12-8-A3A

4

442.7915-01/452.6564-001

PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR 14MNCR H/S3000

1

442.7914-01/452.6563-001

NARROW ARM LINER 14MNCR H/S3000

2

900.0027-00

ELBOW ISO 49 DN80 R3 INCH

1

442.7935-01/452.4190-001

BOTTOM SHELL BUSHING /H3000

1

853.0464-00

PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374

2

900.0921-00

TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x G 3/4

1

900.1412-00

PIPE 3/4 X 70

1

900.0276-00

PROTECTION CAP

2

442.8870-00

BOTTOM SHELL WEAR LINER ASSEMBLY

1

442.7929-01

DUST COLLAR

1

840.0634-00

BOLT ISO4014 M16X25 8.8-A3F

4

442.7932-01

SUPPORT RING H3000

1

853.0464-00

PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374

1

840.1034-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X60-10.9-A3A

12

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

12

442.7928/452.4194-01

SUPPORT BAR H/S3000

1

442.7933-04

SHIM T=0,7 H/S3000

1

442.7933-03

SHIM T=0.5 H/S3000

1

442.7933-02

SHIM T=0,3 H/S3000

1

442.7933-01

SHIM T=0,1 H/S3000

1

841.0019-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F

3

442.7934-01

GASKET T= 0,8 H/S3000

1

442.7931-01

SEAL RING INNER H/S3000

1

840.0070-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M16X60

8

847.0060-00

WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZB

8

840.0720-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M36X200-8.8-A3A

12

845.0221-00

NUT ISO4032-M36-8-TZN

12

847.0162-00

WASHER DIN125A-M36-HB200-UNPLTD

12

899.0229-00

PROTECTION CAP SW55 2 BLACK

12

442.9529-02

BOLT M36X90 H3000

4

899.0229-00

PROTECTION CAP SW55 2 BLACK

4

442.8449-01

ECCENTRIC TPE /S3000

1

442.7921-01

ECCENTRIC /H3000

1

442.8486-01/ 452.4516-001

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 16+20+25+30   /S3000

1

442.7925-01/ 452.4193-001

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 29+32+34+36

1

442.7924-01/ 452.4192-001

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 22+25+29

1

442.7923-01/ 452.4191-001

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 16+19+22

1

442.7926-01

HUB H/S3000

1

442.7930-01

SEAL RING INNER H/S3000

1

840.1156-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X35-10.9-UNPLTD

6

847.0147-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A

6

442.9608-01/ 857.0314-00

KEY 18x11x200 /H3000

1

841.0026-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X60-12.9-UNPLTD

5

841.0024-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X40-12.9-UNPLTD

7

847.0180-00

WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL SPRING,   REGULAR

12

442.7802-00

GEAR SET H/S3000

1

442.8011-01

KEY 40X22X50 H3000

1

442.7927-01/452.4188-001

ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATE /H3000

1

853.0474-00

ROLL PIN 25x45 N

8

442.7889-01

MPS CYLINDER HOUSING

1

840.0542-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL ISO4017-M24X75-8.8-A3A

12

847.0124-00

WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm

12

442.7892-01

CYL BUSHING H/S3000

1

840.0019-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A

1

847.0012-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-8-200HV-TZN

1

873.0836-00

O-RING 439,3X5,7 SMS 1586

1

442.9668-00

PISTON TPE H/S3000

1

853.0118-00

PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-25M6X50-ST-UNPLTD

1

BG00259459

STEP BEARING SET (2260/2280/4075)   LAPPED

1

442.7893-01

PISTON WEARING PLATE

1

442.7894-01

STEP WASHER

1

442.7897-00

CHEVRON PACKING

1

442.7896-01

MPS CLAMP PLATE /H3000

1

841.0266-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A

8

442.9667-00

CYLINDER COVER

1

840.0670-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X80-8.8-A3A

10

847.0124-00

WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm

10

902.0605-00

VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV 121

1

873.0157-00

O-RING SMS1586-339.30X5.70-NBR70

1

873.1275-00

O-RING 370,00 X5,70-CC

1

442.8783-01

PLUG

1

873.0111-00

O-RING SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR70

1

840.0023-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X25-8.8-A3A

6

847.0012-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-8-200HV-TZN

6

840.0019-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A

4

984.0391-00

TRANSDUCER PROBE B1N EDS250 H/S3000

1

819.0061-00

HOSE RUBBER 31,5-0,6 SS248225

1

442.8312-90/442.9962-901

PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSY

1

442.7949-01

PINION SHAFT HOUSING H/S3000

1

442.7953-03

GASKET T= 1,5 H/S3000

2

442.7953-02

GASKET T= 0,8 H/S3000

2

442.7953-01

GASKET T= 0,5 H/S3000

2

868.0790-00

ROLLER BRNG 22219 E/C3

1

868.0805-00

ROLLER BRNG 452319 M2/W502

1

442.7954-01

SPACER RING H/S3000

1

442.7954-01

SPACER RING H/S3000

1

873.0778-00

O-RING SMS1586-79.20X5.70-NBR70

1

873.0778-00

O-RING SMS1586-79.20X5.70-NBR70

1

873.1097-00

SEAL RING 110x140x12 ISO6194-1

1

873.1097-00

SEAL RING 110x140x12 ISO6194-1

1

442.7951-01

BRNG COVER INNER H/S3000

1

442.7950-01

BRNG COVER OUTER H/S3000

1

840.0021-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A

6

840.0046-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F

6

847.0147-00

PLAIN WASHER BRB 2x13/24

6

442.7957-01

GASKET T= 0,5 H/S3000

1

442.7956-02

GASKET T= 0,8 H/S3000

1

442.7956-01

GASKET T= 0,5 H/S3000

1

900.0717-00

FILTER PLUG G 1/4 F14

1

853.0590-00

PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY

1

442.7959-01

PLUG

1

873.0383-00

RING, SEAL TREDO NO 16

1

442.9936-01

PINION SHAFT H/S3000

1

857.0046-00

KEY R 16X10X80 SMS 2306

1

857.0346-00

KEY R 22X14X80

1

442.2018-01

PLUG PIPE PLUG /H36

1

900.0269-00

PIPE NIPPLE R 3/4 FE, 1241793

1

900.0275-00

SOCKET RSK 1058 .750 Rp 3/4 Fe   900.0275 SA

1

442.7958-01

MAGNETIC PLUG

1

873.0385-00

RING, SEAL TREDO NR 20

1

855.0103-00

RETAINING RING EXTERNAL   DIN471-SgA80X2.5

1

442.7955-01

WASHER /H3000

1

840.0066-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F

1

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

1

840.1063-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A

2

845.0009-00

NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3A

2

442.8937-AD/452.0655-901

MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY S3000

1

442.8923-AD

MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY H3000

1

442.8447-01

MAIN SHAFT S3000 / USE ASSY   N11851879

1

442.7902-01

MAIN SHAFT H3000 / USE ASSY   N11851875

1

BG00215626

TAPERED MAINSHAFT SLEEVE CH/S 430   !BLOCK U.S.!

1

442.7913-01

MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE

1

853.0118-00

PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-25M6X50-ST-UNPLTD

1

442.7895-01

MAIN SHAFT STEP

1

855.0103-00

RETAINING RING EXTERNAL   DIN471-SgA80X2.5

1

442.8448-01

HEAD S3000 / USE ASSY N11851879

1

442.7910-01

HEAD H3000 / USE ASSY N11851875

1

442.8470-03

MANTLE A 21MNCR CS430

1

442.7988-03

MANTLE A 21MNCR CH430

1

442.9759-03

MANTLE HC 21MNCR CH430

1

442.8471-02

MANTLE B 18MNCR CS430

1

442.9759-02

MANTLE HC 18MNCR CH430

1

442.7989-02

MANTLE B 18MNCR CH430

1

442.7988-02

MANTLE A 18MNCR CH430

1

442.7989-03

MANTLE B 21MNCR CH430

1

442.8471-01

MANTLE B 14MNCR CS430

1

452.1502-003

MANTLE EF 21MNCR CH430

1

452.1502-001

MANTLE EF 14MNCR CH430

1

442.7989-01

MANTLE B 14MNCR CH430

1

442.8470-02

MANTLE A 18MNCR CS430

1

442.8470-01

MANTLE A 14MNCR CS430

1

442.7988-01

MANTLE A 14MNCR CH430

1

442.9759-01

MANTLE HC 14MNCR CH430

1

442.7912-00

HEAD NUT WITH RING

1

442.7918-01

HEAD NUT INNER

1

442.7911-01

BURNING RING H/S3000

1

442.8017-01

DUST SEAL RING

1

442.8020-01

RETAINER RING DUST SEAL H/S3000

1

442.8021-01

RETAINER SCRAPER H/S3000

1

442.8022-01

SCRAPER /H3000

1

840.0068-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL ISO4017-M16X50

11

840.0070-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M16X60

1

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

12

442.8316-00

FILLER RING ASSEMBLY M (MF, F)

1

452.6109-001

TOP SHELL EC2 S3000/CS430

1

442.8446-01

TOP SHELL EC2 S3000

1

442.7981-00

TOP SHELL EC2 H3000

1

442.9035-01

RIM LINER XT610 1of 6 14MNCR /S3000

6

853.0979-00

DOWEL PIN 36 X 32

16

442.8451-01

SPIDER ARM SHIELD OLD STYLE 14MNCR   /S3000

2

442.7984-01

SPIDER ARM SHIELD 14MNCR H3000

2

900.0425-00

PIPE COUPLING

4

900.1262-00

ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE 90 DEG 1/4   IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)

2

900.1030-00

REDUCER RI-08-04 1/2"-1/4 (FOR   S-MODEL)

2

808.0220-00

PIPE, STEEL 10 X 1,5 MM, L=1,35 M

2

650.0086-09

HOSE ASSEMBLY (ONLY FOR S-MODEL)

2

914.0093-00

NIPPLE, LUBRICATING AH KR1/4

1

442.8506-01

BRACKET (FOR S-MODEL)

2

840.0021-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)

4

900.0243-00

SOCKET RSK 1058 .250 Rp 1/4 Fe   900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)

1

900.0652-00

STRAIGHT ADAPTER G 1/4 B -19 X G   1/4 B -19 900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)

2

442.8520-00

SPIDER CAP /S3000

1

BG01116636/442.7976-01

SPIDER CAP /H3000

1

912.0114-00

BREATHER

1

912.0155-00

FILTER ELEMENT 852.514 MIC

1

900.0169-00

NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A

1

900.0134-00

HYDRAULIC FITTING BUSHING 3/8IN X   1/4IN (S-MODEL)

1

900.0002-00

ELBOW ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A

1

900.2008-00

ELBOW 45 DEG SMS 453-10 (FOR   S-MODEL)

1

873.0833-00

O-RING 379,3x5,7 SMS 1586

1

840.0069-00

SCREW ISO4017-M16X55

4

847-0120-00

WASHER 17x30

4

442.6473-MNBR

SPIDER BUSHING MN-BR

1

442.6473-01

SPIDER BUSHING STD

1

N/A

SPIDER BUSHING STD + FASTENING   PARTS KIT

1

840.0080-00

SCREW M6S 20X80 8.8 ISO4017

6

847.0132-00

WASHER BRB 3x21/36

6

442.6470-01

SPIDER SEAL RING

1

900.0981-00

PLUG BSPT 1 INX

1

442.8247-03

CONCAVE MC 21MNCR CH430

1

452.1216-002

CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH430

1

442.8248-02

CONCAVE C 18MNCR CH430

1

442.8249-02

CONCAVE EC 18MNCR CH430

1

442.8630-02

CONCAVE EF 18MNCR CH430

1

442.8251-02

CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH430

1

442.8247-02

CONCAVE MC 18MNCR CH430

1

442.8246-02

CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH430

1

452.1216-003

CONCAVE MF 21MNCR CH430

1

442.8251-03

CONCAVE F 21MNCR CH430

1

442.8248-03

CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH430

1

442.8246-03

CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH430

1

442.8630-03

CONCAVE EF 21MNCR CH430

1

442.8630-01

CONCAVE EF 14MNCR CH430

1

442.8251-01

CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH430

1

452.1216-001

CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH430

1

442.8246-01

CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH430

1

442.8248-01

CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH430

1

442.8249-03

CONCAVE EC 21MNCR CH430

1

442.8249-01

CONCAVE EC 14MNCR CH430

1

442.8247-01

CONCAVE MC 14MNCR CH430

1

831.0016-00

BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)

1

442.8245-01

FILLER RING C H3000

1

442.8008-01

FILLER RING M, F, MF H3000

1

442.8009-01

RING

1

442.8010-01

O-RING H3000

1

840.0079-00

SCREW M6S 20X70 8.8 ISO4017 /S4800

8

847.0132-00

WASHER BRB 3x21/36

8

442.8695-01

WEAR RING

2

442.8001-01

SCREW M6S 24X360 /H3000

4

845.0216-00

NYLOCK M24

4

442.7996-01

SLEEVE /H3000

4

442.7997-01

WASHER /H3000

4

847.0264-00

WASHER SPHERICAL DIN6319-C25-UNPLTD

4

847.0265-00

CONICAL SEAT DIN6319-G28-UNPLTD

4

863.0032-00

CONICAL DISC SPRNG 71 x 36 x 4

48

840.0542-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X75-8.8-A3A

4

442.7999-01

KNOB /H3000

4

847.0124-00

WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm

4

442.8478-91

CONCAVE RING LOWER C 21MNCR CS430

1

442.8478-90

CONCAVE RING LOWER C 18MNCR CS430

1

442.8477-90

CONCAVE RING LOWER EC 18MNCR CS430

1

452.1954-902

CONCAVE RING LOWER C STEPPED 2   18MNCR CS430

1

442.8478-00

CONCAVE RING LOWER C 14MNCR CS430

1

442.8477-00

CONCAVE RING LOWER EC 14MNCR CS430

1

442.8485-00

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 14MNCR   CS430

6

442.8484-00

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER EC 14MNCR   CS430

6

452.1465-002

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER MC 18MNCR   CS430

6

452.1465-001

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER MC 14MNCR   CS430

6

452.0274-901

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER MC 14MNCR   CS430

6

442.8485-90

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 18MNCR   CS430

6

442.8484-90

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER EC 18MNCR   CS430

6

442.1843-00

OIL SCREEN H36/H2000/H3000

1

442.3300-90

LUBE PUMPING UNIT H/S3000

1

906.0140-00

PUMP TGL047-02V (RB5

1

930.0235-00

COUPLING HALF D28 05-32-538

1

930.0234-00

COUPLING HALF D25 05-32-116

1

910.0055-90

AIR-OIL COOLER 58-650-41-1.5

1

442.2873-90

WATER COOLER BCF 502-0-4

1

906.0298-00

FAN WHEEL 650/7-14/35/PPG/3HL/24

1

906.0307-00

FAN BLADE 650/14-14/35/PPG/3HL

1

910.0063-00

COOLER CELL IE-3083

1

972.0359-00

ELECTRIC MOTOR IEC90-4 3601 400VY

1

912.0096-00

DUST RMVR DIRT TRAP SW/0 1 1/4 INCH

2

902.0717-00

VALVE R1 0,7MPA"

1

984.1008-00

FLOW SWITCH LIQUID LEVEL

1

900.0314-00

SLEEVE

1

442.6956-00

PUMP P3BAN2004HL10B02N

1

919.0173-00

VALVE ASSY /PORT ASM H3000

1

919.0164-00

PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR 20L OLAER

1

442.8624-00

CHECK VALVE

1

127.0004-30

TENSION AND COMPRESSION SPRING   42X4X

1

650.0173-02

HYDR HOSE 100 R10 R2x695"

1

984.0607-00

IMMERSION HEATER 1640W S&H3000

1

984.0316-00

IMMERSION HEATER 380V, 670W

1

442.9780-01

MOUNTING PLATE LOWER /H3000

1

442.9779-00

MOUNTING PLATE UPPER / H3000

1

864.0080-00

DAMPER ELEMENT SAW 150A

4

442.0800-90

LEAD CYLINDER H/S3000

1

825.0182-00

SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)

1

PARTS NO. OF SANDVIK CH440™ AND CS440™Collapse

Parts No.

Items

Replace Quantity

442.7098-00   /452.0230-901/452.6391-901

BOTTOM SHELL H/S 4000

1

442.7201-00

COVER

2

843.1267-00

STUD, DOUBLE END DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD

4

847.0147-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A

4

845.0030-00

NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M12-8-A3A

4

442.7140-00

PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR 14MNCR H/S4000

1

442.7141-00

NARROW ARM LINER 14MNCR H/S4000

2

900.0027-00

ELBOW ISO 49 DN80 R3 INCH

1

442.7146-01 /452.4190-001

BTTMSHELL BUSHING H/S4000

1

853.0464-00

PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374

1

900.0921-00

TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x G 3/4

1

900.1412-00

PIPE 3/4 X 70

1

900.0276-00

PROTECTION CAP

1

452.0243-901

BOTTOM SHELL LINER KIT

1

442.8794-01

WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440

1

442.8798-01

WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440

4

442.8797-01

WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440

2

442.8796-01

WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440

2

442.8795-01

WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440

2

452.0239-001

WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440

2

452.0238-001

WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440

1

442.8799-06

BAR (ASSY N11852114)

12

442.7106-01

DUST COLLAR H/S 4000

1

840.0634-00

BOLT ISO4014 M16X25 8.8-A3F

4

442.7109-01

RETAINING RING

1

853.0464-00

PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374

1

840.1281-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X80-8.8-A3A

12

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

12

442.7110-01

SUPPORT BAR H/S4000

1

442.7168-04

SHIM T=1,0 H/S4000

1

442.7168-03

SHIM T=0,7 H/S4000

1

442.7168-02

SHIM T=0,5 H/S4000

1

442.7168-01

SHIM T=0,1 H/S4000

1

841.0019-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F

3

442.7170-01

GASKET TAN FIBRE H/S4000

1

442.7108-01

SEAL RING INNER H/S4000

1

840.0071-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD

8

847.0060-00

WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZB

8

840.1073-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X220-8.8-A3F

16

845.0322-00

NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M42-8-A3A

16

847.0171-00

WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB

16

899.0278-00

PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68

16

442.9530-01

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTD

4

899.0278-00

PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68

4

442.8068-01

ECCENTRIC /S4000

1

442.7151-01

ECCENTRIC /H4000

1

442.9643-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 13+16+20+24   /H4000/CH440

1

442.9642-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 24+28+32 /   H4000/CH440

1

442.9406-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 32+36+40+44   /H4000/CH440

1

442.8067-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 20+25+30+36   /S4000

1

442.7142-01

HUB

1

442.7169-00

RING /H4000

1

841.1157-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X40-8.8-A3F

8

847.0147-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A

8

442.9609-01

KEY M H/S4000

1

841.0025-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD

5

841.0025-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD

7

847.0180-00

WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL SPRING, REGULAR

12

442.7093-00/442.9330-00

GEAR SET H/S4000

1

442.7171-01

KEY T50X28X60

1

442.7107-01

ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATE H/S4000

1

853.0646-00

PIN ROLL N 16X45 H4000,

8

442.7163-01

MPS CYLINDER HOUSING

1

840.0671-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL ISO4017-M24X90-10.9-UNPLTD

16

847.0124-00

WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm

16

442.7166-01

PISTON CYLINDER BUSHING H/S4000

1

840.0019-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A

5

847.0012-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-8-200HV-TZN

5

873.0892-00

O-RING 530X7 SMS 1587

1

442.9672-00

PISTON TPE H/S4000

1

853.0119-00

PARALLEL PIN SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295

1

BG00259470

STEP BEARING SET (2260/2280/4075)   LAPPED

1

442.7122-01

PISTON WEARING PLATE

1

442.7121-01

STEP WASHER

1

442.7112-00

CHEVRON PACKING

1

900.1933-00

PLUG VSTI-ED, VSTI R1 1/2, 7580208

1

442.7167-01

MPS CLAMP PLATE H/S4000

1

841.0266-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A

8

442.9663-00

CYLINDER COVER

1

840.0671-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X90-10.9-UNPLTD

13

840.0676-00

SCREW M6S 24X140 8.8 ISO 4014

2

847.0124-00

WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm

15

902.0605-00

VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV 121

1

873.0835-00

O-RING SMS1586-419.3X5.7-NBR70

1

442.7202-01

GASKET TAN FIBRE D 570/432

1

873.1276-00

O-RING SMS1586-453.0X5.7-NBR70

1

442.8783-01

PLUG

1

873.0819-00

O-RING SMS1586-59.50X3.00-NBR70

1

840.0026-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X40-8.8-A3A

6

847.0012-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-8-200HV-TZN

6

840.0019-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A

4

984.0391-00

TRANSDUCER PROBE

1

442.9966-901 / 452.6395-901

PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSY

1

442.7506-01

PINION SHAFT HOUSING H/S4000

1

442.7136-03

GASKET T= 1,5 H/S4000@

1

442.7136-02

GASKET T= 0,8 H/S4000

1

442.7136-01

GASKET T=0,5 H/S4000

1

868.0282-00

ROLLER BRNG 23122 CC/W33/C3

1

868.0804-00

ROLLER BRNG 452322 M2/W502

1

442.7130-01

SPACER RING /H4000

1

442.7131-01

SPACER RING H/S4000

1

873.0779-00

O-RING SMS1586-84.10X5.70-NBR70

1

873.0399-00

O-RING SMS1586-97.79X5.33-NBR70

1

873.1208-00

SEAL RING   ISO6194-130X160X12MM-VITON

1

873.1208-00

SEAL RING   ISO6194-130X160X12MM-VITON

1

442.9684-01

BRNG COVER INNER H/S4000

1

442.7133-01

BRNG COVER H/S4000

1

840.0045-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X30-8.8-A

6

847.0147-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A

6

840.0066-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F

6

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

6

442.7134-01

GASKET T= 0,8 H/S4000

1

442.7135-02

GASKET T= 0,8 H/S4000

1

442.7135-01

GASKET T= 0,5 H/S4000

1

853.0590-00

PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY   ISO8752-8X28-ST-ZNPH

1

442.7129-01/442.9937-01

PINION SHAFT H/S4000

1

857.0337-00

KEY T 22X14X95

1

857.0336-00

KEY T28X16X110, SMS 2306

1

900.0022-00

ELBOW ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A

1

900.2026-00

MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4

1

873.0385-00

RING, SEAL TREDO NR 20

1

442.7577-01

PLUG OIL LEVEL /H4000

1

873.0108-00

O-RING SMS1586-34.20X3.00-NBR70

1

442.7578-01

PIPE

1

442.8703-00

PUMP ASSY P3AAN0075FL20B01N 6P 71   0.25kW

1

906.0367-00

PUMP, HYDRAULIC P3AAN0075FL20B01N

1

930.0248-00

COUPLING SPIDEX A19.ALU ID 14-7   KEY2

1

923.0193-00

GAUGE, PRESSURE D63 0 -1.6 Mpa

2

912.0129-00

FILTER CARTRIDGE PC 507 HC-2

1

855.0108-00

RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-85X3-ST-ZNPH

1

442.7238-01

WASHER H/S4000

1

840.0065-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X35-8.8-A3A

1

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

1

840.1063-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A

2

845.0009-00

NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3A

2

452.1699-901 / 442.9035-AD

MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY S4000

1

442.7745-AD

MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY H4000

1

442.8062-01

MAIN SHAFT S4000 / USE ASSY N11851877

1

442.7100-01

MAIN SHAFT H4000 / USE ASSY   N11851874

1

BG00213813

TAPERED MAINSHAFT SLEEVE CH440:2:   BLOCK U.S.A!!

1

442.7117-01

MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE

1

853.0119-00

PARALLEL PIN SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295

1

442.7120-01

MAIN SHAFT STEP

1

855.0026-00

RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPH

1

442.8332-01

HEAD H4000 / USE ASSY N11851874

1

442.8063-01

HEAD S4000 / USE ASSY N11851877

1

442.7230-03

MANTLE B 21MNCR CH440

1

442.7225-03

MANTLE A 21MNCR CH440

1

442.8089-02

MANTLE A 18MNCR CS440

1

442.8039-02

MANTLE EF 18MNCR CH440

1

442.8070-02

MANTLE B 18MNCR CS440

1

442.9073-02

MANTLE HC 18MNCR CH440

1

442.7225-02

MANTLE A 18MNCR CH440

1

442.8070-03

MANTLE B 21MNCR CS440

1

442.8089-03

MANTLE A 21MNCR CS440

1

442.8070-01

MANTLE B 14MNCR CS440

1

442.8089-01

MANTLE A 14MNCR CS440

1

442.8039-03

MANTLE EF 21MNCR CH440

1

442.8039-01

MANTLE EF 14MNCR CH440

1

442.7225-01

MANTLE A 14MNCR CH440

1

442.9073-03

MANTLE HC 21MNCR CH440

1

442.9073-01

MANTLE HC 14MNCR CH440

1

442.7230-02

MANTLE B 18MNCR CH440

1

442.7230-01

MANTLE B 14MNCR CH440

1

442.7105-00

HEAD NUT WITH RING

1

442.8333-01

HEAD NUT INNER

1

442.7115-01

BURNING RING H/S4000

1

442.7102-01

DUST SEAL RING

1

442.7103-01

RETAINER RING DUST SEAL H/S4000

1

442.7523-01

RETAINER H/S4000

1

442.7524-01

SCRAPER H/S4000

1

840.0069-00

SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8 ISO4017

11

840.0071-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD

1

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

12

442.8059-01

TOP SHELL EC2 S4000

1

442.7180-00/442.8553-901

TOP SHELL EC2 H4000

1

442.9036-01

WEAR PLATE RIM LINER 14MNCR CS440

6

853.0979-00

PIN 2172-00 D32X32 /S4800

20

442.8075-01

SPIDER ARM SHIELD 14MNCR CS440

2

442.7190-01

SPIDER ARM SHIELD 14MNCR CH440

2

442.8077-01

FIXING PIN D 32X45 (FOR S-MODEL)

4

442.8078-01

DAMPER (FOR S-MODEL)

4

442.8079-01

CHECK, RUBBER BUMPER 10X60X250 (FOR   S-MODEL)

2

900.0425-00

PIPE COUPLING

4

900.1262-00

ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE 90 DEG 1/4   IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)

2

900.1030-00

REDUCER RI-08-04 1/2"-1/4 (FOR   S-MODEL)

2

808.0220-00

PIPE, STEEL 10 X 1,5 MM, L=1,35 M

1

650.0086-11

HOSE ASSEMBLY R1AT R1/4 X 650 (FOR   S-MODEL)

2

914.0093-00

NIPPLE, LUBRICATING AH KR1/4

1

442.8090-01

BRACKET S4000

1

840.0021-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)

4

900.0243-00

SOCKET RSK 1058 .250 Rp 1/4 Fe   900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)

1

900.0652-00

STRAIGHT ADAPTER G 1/4 B -19 X G   1/4 B -19 900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)

2

442.9164-00

SPIDER CAP TPE /S4000

1

442.7492-01

SPIDER CAP CS 60 /H4000

1

912.0114-00

FILTER, AIR PI 0102 MIC, 77575806

1

900.0169-00

NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A

1

900.0314-00

SLEEVE (FOR S-MODEL)

1

900.0002-00

ELBOW ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A

1

900.2008-00

ELBOW 45 DEG SMS 453-10 (FOR   S-MODEL)

1

873.0838-00

O-RING SMS1586-499.30X5.70-NBR70

1

840.0078-00

SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8 ISO4017 /H4800

4

840.0079-00

SCREW M6S 20X70 8.8 ISO4017 /S4800

4

847.0165-00

WASHER TBRB 21X36

4

442.9408-MNBR / BG00237121

SPIDER BUSHING MNBR

1

442.9408-01

SPIDER BUSHING STD

1

840.0652-00

SCREW M6S 20X90 8.8 ISO4014

6

847.0132-00

WASHER BRB 3x21/36

6

442.7193-01

SPIDER SEAL RING

1

900.0981-00

PLUG BSPT 1 INX

1

442.8418-03

CONCAVE MF 21MNCR CH440

1

452.3027-003

CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP 21MNCR CH440

1

442.8421-02

CONCAVE C 18MNCR CH440

1

442.8420-02

CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH440

1

442.8418-02

CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH440

1

442.8416-02

CONCAVE EF 18MNCR CH440

1

452.3027-002

CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP 18MNCR CH440

1

442.8417-02

CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH440

1

442.8419-02

CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH440

1

442.8417-03

CONCAVE F 21MNCR CH440

1

442.8419-03

CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH440

1

442.8421-03

CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH440

1

442.8421-01

CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH440

1

442.8416-03

CONCAVE EF 21MNCR CH440

1

442.8416-01

CONCAVE EF 14MNCR CH440

1

442.8417-01

CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH440

1

452.3027-001

CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP 14MNCR CH440

1

442.8419-01

CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH440

1

442.8420-03

CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH440

1

442.8420-01

CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH440

1

442.8418-01

CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH440

1

831.0016-00

BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)

1

442.7485-01

FILLER RING MC, M, EF / H4000

1

442.7484-01

FILLER RING MF, F / H4000

1

900.1821-00

PIPE 1.25 X 165" KREA SMS   1787"

1

840.1074-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M30X280-8.8-A3A

6

442.7251-03

WASHER

6

442.7251-02

WASHER

6

442.7252-04

SHIM 10MM

6

442.7252-03

SHIM 5MM

6

442.7252-02

SHIM 3MM

6

442.7252-01

SHIM 1MM

6

442.8908-03

HOSE 31,5/0,6 L= 210

6

442.8687-01

SCREW M6S 30x380 8.8 /H4000

6

845.0284-00

LOCK NUT M6MN M30 8 DIN985

6

442.7253-01

SLEEVE /H4000/8000

6

442.7271-01

WASHER /H4000/8000

6

847.0125-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-30-200HV-A3A

6

863.0058-00

CONICAL DISC SPRNG   DIN2093-A90-UNPLTD

54

442.8425-01

CONCAVE SUPPORT RING

1

442.8290-01

GUIDE PIN D 40X85

4

452.0945-902

CONCAVE RING C, STEPPED 2 18MNCR   CS440

1

442.8114-90

CONCAVE RING EC 18MNCR CS440

1

442.8098-90

CONCAVE RING LOWER C 18MNCR CS440

1

452.0273-902

CONCAVE RING LOWER MC 18MNCR CS440

1

452.1955-902

CONCAVE RING EC, STEPPED 2 18MNCR   CS440

1

442.8114-91

CONCAVE RING EC 21MNCR CS440

1

442.8098-91

CONCAVE RING LOWER C 21MNCR CS440

1

452.1972-901

CONCAVE RING LOWER MC STEPPED 2   18MNCR CS440

1

442.8098-00

CONCAVE RING LOWER C 14MNCR CS440

1

452.0273-903

CONCAVE RING LOWER MC 21MNCR CS440

1

452.0273-901

CONCAVE RING LOWER MC 14MNCR CS440

1

452.0945-91

CONCAVE RING C, STEPPED 2 21MNCR   CS440

1

452.0945-901

CONCAVE RING C, STEPPED 2 14MNCR   CS440

1

442.8114-00

CONCAVE RING EC 14MNCR CS440

1

452.1955-903

CONCAVE RING EC, STEPPED 2 21MNCR   CS440

1

452.1955-901

CONCAVE RING EC, STEPPED 2 14MNCR   CS440

1

442.8115-90

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER EC 18MNCR   CS440

8

442.8115-00

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER EC 14MNCR   CS440

8

442.8099-90

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 18MNCR   CS440

8

442.8099-00

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 14MNCR   CS440

8

914.0170-00

OIL LEVEL INDICATOR HCD 532-1000

1

902.0746-00

VALVE, CHECK NRSF-3/4R 200KPA

1

912.0127-00

DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE GAUGE   PIS3097/2,2

2

923.0192-00

THERMOMETER IFC60 0-120 L100

1

930.0237-00

COUPLING HALF D38 05-32-540

1

906.0142-00

SEAL SET W38-84087S

1

912.0126-00

FILTER ELEMENT, OIL PC230

2

906.0387-00

FAN BLADE 775-9-PPG-4ZL

6

910.0067-00

COOLER CELLPAKET LD056 539056

1

912.0087-00

DUST REMOVER DIRT TRAP SW/0 1   1/2-0,6 MM

1

902.0723-00

VALVE PRESS. RELIEF DN 32 474322   0,7MPa

1

984.1008-00

FLOW SWITCH LIQUID LEVEL FLOW   SWITCH

1

930.0205-00

COUPLING HE 14 USED ON   44-100-116-801 PUMP'G UNIT

1

906.0377-00

PUMP, HYDRAULIC P3BAN1003CL10B01N

1

906.0270-00

PUMP HPI PUMP, P/N P3BAN2004HL10B02

1

972.0182-00

MOTOR 2PETAL90-2,2s

1

919.0165-00

ACCUMULATOR EHV ACCU 24.5-330/90

1

900.0655-00

ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4 702-12-12

2

912.0128-00

FILTER HEAD PI 2205-56 (-47)

1

923.0379-00

GAUGE, PRESSURE 100M20-2   0-10MPa/Psi

1

984.0605-00

IMMERSION HEATER L=545 MM   380/220V-1500W

1

879.0359-00

PULLEY, V-BELT 375/MGT 125 10XSPC

1

869.0295-00

BUSHING 125-90

1

869.0283-00

BUSHING 125-95

1

869.0278-00

BUSHING 125-85

1

869.0261-00

BUSHING 125-80

1

869.0235-00

BUSHING 125-100

1

912.0138-00

FILTER, AIR PUROLATOR PI 0154

1

912.0139-00

FILTER ELEMENT AIR BLOWER

2

912.0113-00

FILTER, AIR LUFTFILTER504-2S 5   MICRON

1

902.0645-00

VALVE AIR REGULATOR 216-2-8

1

923.0267-00

GAUGE, PRESSURE D100 0-10 MBAR R3/8

1

864.0046-00

DAMPER ELEMENT SAW 150B

4

442.1561-01

KEY

4

984.1423-00

PHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR

1

452.5575-901

PINION SHAFT REPAIR KIT

1

452.5778-901

BOTTOM SHELL ARM LINER KIT

1

442.8159-90

FEED HOPPER CONE C - RIGHT

2

442.8159-00

FEED HOPPER CONE C - LEFT

2

N/A

MANTLE LIFTING TOOL (for Metso   re-engineered mantles)

1

825.0182-00

SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)

1

442.7267-00

FEED DISTRIBUTOR RIGHT

1

442.7267-90

FEED DISTRIBUTOR LEFT

1

442.7268-01

HOLDER

1

875.0276-00

V-BELT SPC 2650

10

875.0249-00

V-BELT SPC 4500

10

PARTS NO. OF SANDVIK CH660™ AND CS660™Collapse

Parts No.

Items

Replace Quantity

BG00565178

BOTTOM SHELL CH/CS660 5-ARMS   W/RUBBER LINING

1

BG00565215

BOTTOM SHELL CH/CS660 5-ARMS   W/STEEL LINING

1

442.8735-00

BOTTOM SHELL H/S6000 3-ARMS

1

452.3765-001

BOTTOM SHELL BARE 5-ARMS CH/CS660

1

442.8860-00

FOOT ASSEMBLY

1

840.0669-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X70-8.8-A3A

16

847.0124-00

WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm

16

842.0013-00

SCREW, SET, HEXAGON SOCKET, CUP   POINT ISO4029-M12X50-45H-A3R

4

442.7201-00

COVER

2

843.1267-00

STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD

4

847.0147-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A

4

845.0030-00

NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M12-8-A3A

4

442.8760-00

PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR 14MNCR CH/CS660   (3-armed)

1

452.5222-001/BG00277273

PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR CH660:2 (x1 for   5-armed)

1

442.8759-00

NARROW ARM LINER 14MNCR CH/CS660   (3-armed)

2

452.5227-001

NARROW ARM LINER CH660:2 (x4 for   5-armed)

4

900.2108-00

ELBOW R4 ISO49 A4"

2

442.8742-01

BOTTOMSHELL BUSHING H/S6000

1

853.0464-00

PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374

1

900.0921-00

TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x G 3/4

2

900.1412-00

PIPE 3/4 X 70

1

900.0276-00

PROTECTION CAP

2

452.7282-901

WEAR LINER KIT, HB400 W/FASTENERS   BTM-SHELL 5-ARM

1

442.9039-00

BOTTOM SHELL LINER KIT 3-ARMS

1

891.1772-901

RUBBER LINER ASSEMBLY BOTTOMSHELL,   5-ARM / CH/CS660

1

452.4129-001

DUST COLLAR KIT

1

442.8741-01 / 452.4151-001

DUST COLLAR H/S6000

1

840.0634-00

BOLT ISO4014 M16X25 8.8-A3F

4

442.8744-01

RING H/S6000

1

853.0464-00

PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374

1

840.1281-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X80-8.8-A3A

16

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

16

442.8762-01

LOCATING BAR H/S6000

1

442.8809-04

SHIM T=1,0 H/S6000

1

442.8809-03

SHIM T=0,7 H/S6000

1

442.8809-02

SHIM T=0,5 H/S6000

1

442.8809-01

SHIM T=0,1 H/S6000

1

841.0019-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F

3

442.8808-01

GASKET /H6000

1

442.8747-01

SEAL RING INNER H/S6000

1

840.0072-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3A

8

847.0060-00

WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZB

8

840.1073-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X220-8.8-A3F

20

845.0322-00

NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M42-8-A3A

20

847.0171-00

WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB

20

899.0278-00

PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68

20

442.9530-01

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTD

4

899.0278-00

PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68

4

442.8973-01

ECCENTRIC /S6000/CS660

1

442.8733-01

ECCENTRIC /H6000/CH660

1

442.9033-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 20+25+30+35+40   /S6800/CS660

1

442.8826-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 40+44+48+50   /H6000

1

442.8825-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 28+32+36+40   /H6000

1

442.8824-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 18+20+24+28   /H6000

1

442.8729-001

HUB H/S6000

1

442.8743-00

RING H/S6000

1

840.0066-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F

8

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

16

442.9610-01

KEY R 28X16X320, H/S6000

1

841.0025-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD

9

841.0028-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X100-12.9-UNPLTD

7

847.0180-00

WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL SPRING,   REGULAR

16

442.8723-00

GEAR SET CPL H/S6000

1

442.8807-01

KEY

1

442.8761-01

ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATE H/S6000

1

853.0646-00

PIN PRYM N 16X45

8

847.0059-00

WASHER TBRSB 13,5X36 1370

4

442.8722-01

MPS CYLINDER HOUSING

1

840.0672-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M24X100-8.8-A3A

20

847.0124-00

WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm

20

442.8724-01

MPS CYL BUSHING H/S6000

1

840.0019-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A

1

847.0012-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-8-200HV-TZN

1

873.1152-00

O-RING 625 X7 SMS1587

1

442.8758-00

PISTON ASM H6800/CH660/CS660

1

853.0119-00

PARALLEL PIN SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295

1

BG00259473

STEP BEARING SET (2260/2280/4075)   LAPPED

1

442.8730-01

PISTON WEARING PLATE

1

442.8731-01

STEP WASHER

1

442.8739-00

CHEVRON PACKING

1

900.1933-00

PLUG VSTI-ED, VSTI R1 1/2, 7580208

1

442.8725-01

MPS CLAMP PLATE PACKING H/S6000

1

841.0266-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A

8

442.8726-01

CYLINDER COVER H/S6000

1

840.0674-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X120-8.8-A3A

18

847.0124-00

WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm

18

902.0605-00

VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV 121

1

873.1153-00

O-RING 510 X5,7 SMS1587 (FOR OLDER   COVER 442.8726-01)

1

873.0838-00

O-RING SMS1586-499.30X5.70-NBR70   (FOR NEWER COVER 452.4865-001)

1

873.1277-00

O-RING 548,0X5,7 SMS 1586 CH/CS660

1

442.8783-01

PLUG

1

873.0111-00

O-RING SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR70

1

840.0023-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X25-8.8-A3A

6

847.0012-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-8-200HV-TZN

6

840.0019-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A

3

984.0623-00

TRANSDUCER PROBE

1

442.8847-901/BG00598827

PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSY H/S6000

1

442.8764-01

PINION SHAFT HOUSING BARE H/S6000

1

442.8803-03

GASKET T=1.5 H/S6000

1

442.8803-02

GASKET T=0,8 H/S6000

1

442.8803-01

GASKET T=0,5 H/S6000

1

868.0799-00

SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARING 22224 E/C3

1

868.0806-00

SPHERIC BEARING 452324 M2/W502, 8

1

442.8771-01

SPACER RING H/S6000

1

442.8771-01

SPACER RING H/S6000

1

873.0128-00

O-RING 109,1X5,7 SMS1586

2

873.0128-00

O-RING 109,1X5,7 SMS1586

2

873.1161-00

SEAL RING 150x180x15 ISO 6194-1

1

873.1161-00

SEAL RING 150x180x15 ISO 6194-1

1

442.8766-01

BRNG COVER INNER H/S6000

1

442.8765-01

BRNG COVER OUTER H/S6000

1

840.0035-00

SCREW M6S 10X25 8.8 ISO4017

6

847.0144-00

WASHER ISO7089-10-200HV-FZB

6

840.0067-00

SCREW M6S 16X45 8.8 ISO4017

6

847.0120-00

WASHER TBRB 17X30

6

442.8775-01

GASKET T=0.8 /H6000

1

442.8774-02

GASKET T=0.8 /H6000

1

442.8774-01

GASKET T=0.5 /H6000

1

853.0590-00

PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY   ISO8752-8X28-ST-ZNPH

1

442.8772-01

PINION SHAFT H/S600

1

857.0350-00

KEY T 25X14X95

1

857.0336-00

KEY T 28X16X110 SMS 2307

1

900.0022-00

ELBOW ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A

1

900.2026-00

MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4

1

873.0385-00

RING, SEAL TREDO NR 20

1

442.8778-01

PLUG OIL LEVEL /H6000

1

873.0108-00

O-RING SMS1586-34.20X3.00-NBR70

1

442.7578-01

PIPE

1

855.0132-00

RETAING RING SGA 110 SS1581

1

442.8787-01

WASHER

1

442.8788-01

SPACER

1

442.8788-01

SPACER

1

840.0066-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F

1

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

1

840.1063-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A

2

845.0009-00

NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3A

2

452.4222-901/452.1700-901   /452.1640-901

MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY S6000

1

442.8848-901 /452.3272-901

MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY H6000

1

442.8971-01

MAIN SHAFT S6000 / USE ASSY   N11852162

1

442.8767-01

MAIN SHAFT H6000 / USE ASSY   N11851912

1

BG00325390

MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE TAPERED CH/CS660   / BLOCK U.S.A.

1

442.8792-01

MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE

1

853.0119-00

PIN CP 25m6X60 SMS2374

1

442.8732-01

MAIN SHAFT STEP

1

855.0026-00

RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPH

1

442.8974-01

HEAD S6000 / USE ASSY

1

442.8763-01

HEAD H6000 / USE ASSY N11851912

1

442.8819-03

MANTLE A 21MNCR CH660

1

442.9760-02

MANTLE HC 18MNCR CH660

1

442.8820-02

MANTLE B 18MNCR CH660

1

442.8821-02

MANTLE D 18MNCR CH660

1

442.8819-02

MANTLE A 18MNCR CH660

1

442.8820-03

MANTLE B 18MNCR CH660

1

452.1543-003

MANTLE D SPECIAL 21MNCR CH660

1

442.9760-03

MANTLE HC 21MNCR CH660

1

442.9760-01

MANTLE HC 14MNCR CH660

1

442.8819-01

MANTLE A 14MNCR CH660

1

442.8820-01

MANTLE B 14MNCR CH660

1

442.8821-03

MANTLE D 21MNCR CH660

1

442.8821-01

MANTLE D 14MNCR CH660

1

442.8983-03

MANTLE B 21MNCR CS660

1

442.8983-02

MANTLE B 18MNCR CS660

1

442.8983-01

MANTLE B 14MNCR CS660

1

442.8800-00

HEAD NUT WITH RING

1

442.8791-01

HEAD NUT INNER

1

452.0269-001

BURNING RING H51/ H6000

1

442.8802-01

DUST SEAL RING

1

442.8801-01

RET RING H/S 6000

1

442.8804-01

RETAINER H/S6000

1

442.8805-01

SCRAPER H/S6000

1

840.0069-00

SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8 ISO4017

11

840.0071-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD

1

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

12

BG00395290

TOPSHELL PACKAGE, CH660, STD SPIDER   BUSHING / XT710 CONCAVE

1

BG00395488/452.4131-901

TOP SHELL ASSY / RAISED ARMS CH660   (NEW STYLE)

1

442.9037-00

TOP SHELL EC2 (OLD STYLE)

1

442.8970-01/452.5837-901

TOP SHELL W/O SPIDER S6800/CS660

1

452.3760-901

TOP SHELL (BARE MACHINING) WITH   RAISED ARMS

1

442.8975-01

SPIDER RIM LINER (x12) /S6800/CS660

12

853.0983-00

PIN 2172-00 D40X40 /S6800

24

442.8976-01

SPIDER ARM SHIELD /S6800/CS660

2

442.8812-01

SPIDER ARM SHIELD 14MNCR CH660

2

900.0425-00

PIPE COUPLING

4

900.1262-00

ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE 90 DEG 1/4   IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)

2

900.1030-00

REDUCER RI-08-04 1/2"-1/4 (FOR   S-MODEL)

2

452.4153-001

PIPE, STEEL DIN 2391/C-ST 35,4,   10X1,5

2

650.0086-19

HOSE SAE 100 R1AT R1/4 X 1100 (FOR   S-MODEL)

2

914.0093-00

NIPPLE, LUBRICATING AH KR1/4

1

900.1030-00

REDUCER RI-08-04   1/2-1/4""

1

442.9086-01

BRACKET (FOR S-MODEL)

2

840.0021-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)

4

840.1124-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X280-10.9-UNPLTD (FOR S-MODEL)

12

845.0322-00

NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M42-8-A3A   (FOR S-MODEL)

12

847.0171-00

WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB (FOR S-MODEL)

12

442.9172-01

KEY (FOR S-MODEL)

12

899.0278-00

PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68 (FOR   S-MODEL)

12

900.0243-00

SOCKET RSK 1058 .250 Rp 1/4 Fe   900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)

1

900.0652-00

STRAIGHT ADAPTER G 1/4 B -19 X G   1/4 B -19 900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)

2

442.9530-01

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTD (FOR S-MODEL)

4

899.0278-00

PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68 (FOR   S-MODEL)

4

442.8969-00 /BG00395422

SPIDER S6000

1

452.3841-001

SPIDER CAP CH660 (NEW STYLE)

1

442.8977-01

SPIDER CAP /S6000

1

442.8753-01

SPIDER CAP TPE /H6000

1

912.0114-00

BREATHER

1

912.0155-00

FILTER ELEMENT 852.514 MIC

1

900.0169-00

NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A

1

900.0134-00

HYDRAULIC FITTING BUSHING 3/8IN X   1/4IN (S-MODEL)

1

900.0002-00

ELBOW ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A

1

900.2008-00

ELBOW 45 DEG SMS 453-10 (FOR   S-MODEL)

1

900.0431-00

FITTING, COMPRESSION GE 15-LR

2

873.1401-00

O-RING 594,1X5,7 SMS1587 CH6600 -   NEW STYLE

1

873.1160-00

O-RING 529,3X5,7 SMS1587 H6000 -   OLD STYLE

1

840.0650-00

SCREW M6S 20X65 8.8 ISO4017 /   S6000/CS660

4

840.0080-00

SCREW M6S 20X80 8.8 ISO4017 / CH660

4

847.0165-00

WASHER TBRB 21X36

4

452.5862-901

SPIDER CAP DOME, TOP / CS660, S6800

1

442.8754-MNBR / BG00248051

SPIDER BUSHING MNBR

1

442.8754-01

SPIDER BUSHING STD

1

191.2376-00

TEMPERATURE SENSOR KIT, TRPF

1

191.3213-00

CONNECTION BOX CBT

1

900.2624-00

JAM NUT 1/2 INCH

1

900.0654-00

ADAPTER G1/2 BxG 172B

1

840.0652-00

SCREW M6S 20X90 8.8 ISO4014

6

847.0132-00

WASHER BRB 3x21/36

6

442.8755-01

SPIDER SEAL RING

1

900.0981-00

PLUG BSPT 1 INX

1

442.8816-03

CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH660

1

442.8814-03

CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH660

1

442.8813-03

CONCAVE EC 21MNCR CH660

1

442.8813-02

CONCAVE EC 18MNCR CH660

1

442.8817-02

CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH660

1

442.8816-02

CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH660

1

442.8815-02

CONCAVE MC 18MNCR CH660

1

442.8818-02

CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH660

1

442.9230-02

CONCAVE CX 18MNCR CH660

1

442.8814-02

CONCAVE C 18MNCR CH660

1

442.9230-03

CONCAVE CX 21MNCR CH660

1

442.8816-01

CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH660