Castings in different colors

Shanghai Bogvik Wear Material Co., Ltd is one of the most professional crusher parts manufacturer and distributor. We major supply crusher wear parts from 5kgs to 10000kgs in a broad variety of Managnese steel crusher wear parts and alloys steel  and chromium iron, Ceramic Insert hammers or blow bars ,Titanium Carbide Insert Liners and crusher spare parts of famous crusher brand .

 

Wear and spare parts are at the heart of BOGVIK business and we are continually driven to find new and improved ways to optimize component life and equipment performance.

Depending on the application & our clients requirements we offer a range of manganese steel wear parts including Manganese13%, Manganese18% and Manganese22% all with or without chrome & / or molybdenum additions. All manganese liners supplied by BOGVIK are made to our own internal material specifications which are for more stringent than “standard” foundry material specifications.

 

BOGVIK has in excess of 10000 wear part patterns to fit the world’s most popular crushers. Our patterns cover jaw crushers, cone crushers, gyratory crushers, roll crushers, hammer crushers, horizontal shaft impactors and vertical shaft impactors. No matter what your requirements are, BOGVIK probably already has existing patterns for the wear parts.

 

We believe in collaboration and work hand-in-hand with our customers to develop solutions that leverages our practical experience, in-house engineering & metallurgical capabilities and manufacturing capacity to provide a complete solution that meets our customer needs.

Contact us today to see how we can help extend service life, improve throughput, optimize supply chain and reduce the total cost of ownership.

sales@bogvik.com

01-1.jpg

02.jpg

02-2.jpg

03.jpg

03-1.jpg

04.jpg

05.jpg

06.jpg

07.jpg

07-1.jpg

09.jpg

10.jpg

11.jpg

12.jpg

13.jpg

14.jpg

15.jpg

16.jpg

16-1.jpg

17.jpg

18.jpg

19.jpg

20.jpg

21.jpg

22.jpg

23.jpg


41.jpg

40.jpg

39.jpg

38.jpg

37.jpg

36.jpg

35.jpg

34.jpg

33.jpg

32.jpg

31.jpg

30.jpg

29.jpg

28.jpg

27.jpg

26.jpg

25.jpg

24.jpg

59.jpg

58.jpg

57.jpg

56.jpg

55.jpg

54.jpg

53.jpg

52.jpg

51.jpg

50.jpg

49.jpg

48.jpg

47.jpg

46.jpg

45.jpg

44.jpg

43.jpg

42.jpg

77.jpg

76.jpg

75.jpg

74.jpg

73.jpg

72.jpg

71.jpg

70.jpg

69.jpg

68.jpg

67.jpg

66.jpg

65.jpg

64.jpg

63.jpg

62.jpg

61.jpg

60.jpg

78.jpg

79.jpg

80.jpg

81.jpg

82.jpg

83.jpg

84.jpg

85.jpg

86.jpg

87.jpg

88.jpg

89.jpg

90.jpg

91.jpg

92.jpg

93.jpg

94.jpg

95.jpg

Mccloskey Jaw Crusher Parts

Modle

DESCRIPTION

 McCLOSKEY OEM NO.

J50

Moving Jaw

501-016-002

J50

Cheek plate

501-016-041

J50

Cheek plate

501-016-042

J50

Cheek plate

501-016-043

J50

Cheek plate

501-016-044

J50

Wedge

501-016-027

J50

jaw plate

501-015-051

J50

Liner

501-016-019

J50

jaw plate

501-015-051

J50

jaw plate

501-015-036

J50

Liner

501-016-019

J50

jaw plate

501-015-036

J50

jaw plate

501-015-051

J50

jaw plate

501-016-100

J50

jaw plate

501-016-101

J50

Swing jaw die 30mm corrugated

501-023-082

J50

Fixed jaw die 30mm corrugated

501-023-087

J50

Swing jaw die 50mm corrugated

501-023-083

J50

Fixed jaw die 50mm corrugated

501-023-088

C44

Concave medium

502-003-060  

C44

Concave coarse

502-003-061

C44

Concave

502-003-062

C44

Mantle

502-003-063  

C44

Concave Fine

502-003-064  

C44

Concave fine medium

502-003-065  

J40

Moving Jaw

504-003-002

J40

bearing block

504-003-010

J40

bearing block

504-003-011

J40

jaw plate

504-003-022

J40

Cheek plate

504-003-023

J40

Cheek plate

504-003-024

J40

Cheek plate

504-003-025

J40

Cheek plate

504-003-026

J40

jaw plate

504-003-071

J40

Liner

504-003-019

J40

jaw plate

504-003-131

J40

Moving Jaw

504-003-002

J40

jaw plate

504-003-130

J40

jaw plate

504-003-132

J40

jaw plate

504-003-022

J40

jaw plate

504-003-071

J40

jaw plate

504-003-130

J40

jaw plate

504-003-132

J40

Moving Jaw

504-015-002

J40

jaw plate

504-015-081

J40

jaw plate

504-015-082

J40

jaw plate

504-015-083

J40

jaw plate

504-015-084

J40

jaw plate

504-015-086

J40

jaw plate

504-015-087

J40

jaw plate

504-015-088

J40

jaw plate

504-015-089

J44

Moving Jaw

551-003-002

J44

Cheek plate

551-003-023

J44

Cheek plate

551-003-024

J44

Cheek plate

551-003-025

J44

Cheek plate

551-003-026

J44

Wedge

551-003-027

J44

jaw plate

551-003-071

J44

jaw plate

551-003-071

J44

jaw plate

551-003-071

J44

jaw plate

551-003-072

J44

jaw plate

551-003-073

J44

jaw plate

551-003-036

J44

jaw plate

551-003-071

J44

jaw plate

551-003-072

J44

jaw plate

551-003-073

J44

Moving Jaw

551-015-002

J44

jaw plate

551-015-081

J44

jaw plate

551-015-082

J44

jaw plate

551-015-083

J44

jaw plate

551-015-084

J44

jaw plate

551-015-086

J44

jaw plate

551-015-087

J44

jaw plate

551-015-088

J44

jaw plate

551-015-089

C38

Concave

552-003-060

C38

Concave

552-003-061

C38

Concave

552-003-062

C38

Mantle

552-003-063

C38

Concave

552-003-064

C38

Concave

552-003-065

C38

Concave

552-003-066

 

Machine type              Name                      Part No.          Weight(pc/kg)

J50v1              SWING & FIX JAW DIE        501-015-036-14              1238.00

J50v1              SWING & FIX JAW DIE        501-015-036-18              1238.00

J50v1              SWING & FIX JAW DIE        501-015-036-22              1238.00

J50v1              SWING & FIX JAW DIE        501-015-051-14              1188.00

J50v1              SWING & FIX JAW DIE        501-015-051-18              1188.00

J50v1              SWING & FIX JAW DIE        501-015-051-22              1188.00

J44                SWING & FIX JAW DIE        551-003-036-14                873.00

J44                SWING & FIX JAW DIE        551-003-036-18                873.00

J44                SWING & FIX JAW DIE        551-003-036-22                873.00

J40v1              SWING & FIX JAW DIE        504-003-022-14                728.00

J40v1              SWING & FIX JAW DIE        504-003-022-18                728.00

J40v1              SWING & FIX JAW DIE        504-003-022-22                728.00

J40v1              SWING & FIX JAW DIE        504-003-071-14                719.00

J40v1              SWING & FIX JAW DIE        504-003-071-18                719.00

J40v1              SWING & FIX JAW DIE        504-003-071-22                719.00

J50v1                    CHEEK PLATES                  501-016-041                    82.00

J50v1                    CHEEK PLATES                  501-016-042                    82.00

J50v1                    CHEEK PLATES                  501-016-043                    51.00

J50v1                    CHEEK PLATES                  501-016-044                    51.00

J44                       CHEEK PLATES                  551-003-023                   79.00

J44                       CHEEK PLATES                  551-003-024                   79.00

J44                       CHEEK PLATES                  551-003-025                   49.00

J44                       CHEEK PLATES                  551-003-026                   49.00

J40v1                    CHEEK PLATES                  504-003-023                   65.00

J40v1                    CHEEK PLATES                  504-003-024                   65.00

J40v1                    CHEEK PLATES                  504-003-025                   41.00

J40v1                    CHEEK PLATES                  504-003-026                   41.00

MC200                          Mantle                        552-033-010

MC200                       Bowl Liner                      552-033-011

MC200                       Bowl Liner                      552-033-012

MC200                       Bowl Liner                      552-033-013

MC200                       Torch Ring                     528-003-669

MC200                          Mantle                      552-033-010-22

MC200                       Bowl Liner                   552-033-011-22

MC200                       Bowl Liner                   552-033-012-22

McCLoskey

CONE CRUSHER WEAR PARTS

JAW CRUSHER WEAR PARTS

MC200                       Bowl Liner                   552-033-013-22

MC300                          Mantle                         528-013-040

MC300                       Bowl Liner                      528-013-041

MC300                       Bowl Liner                      528-013-042

MC300                       Bowl Liner                      528-013-043

MC300                       Torch Ring                     528-003-697

MC300                          Mantle                      528-013-040-22

MC300                       Bowl Liner                   528-013-041-22

MC300                       Bowl Liner                   528-013-042-22

MC300                       Bowl Liner                   528-013-043-22

MC400                          Mantle                         509-023-060

MC400                       Bowl Liner                      509-023-061

MC400                       Bowl Liner                      509-023-062

MC400                       Bowl Liner                      509-023-063

MC400                       Torch Ring                     528-003-743

MC400                          Mantle                      509-023-060-22

MC400                       Bowl Liner                   509-023-061-22

MC400                       Bowl Liner                   509-023-062-22

MC400                       Bowl Liner                   509-023-063-22

C38                             Mantle                         552-003-063                  460.00

C38                          Bowl Liner                      552-003-060                  566.00

C38                          Bowl Liner                      552-003-061                  460.00

C38                          Bowl Liner                      552-003-062                  516.00

C38                          Bowl Liner                      552-003-064                  600.00

C38                          Bowl Liner                      552-003-065                  574.00

C38                          Bowl Liner                      552-003-066                  601.00

C38                          Torch Ring                     502-003-100                   14.02

C44                             Mantle                         502-003-063                  598.00

C44                          Bowl Liner                      502-003-060                  750.00

C44                          Bowl Liner                      502-003-061                  608.00

C44                          Bowl Liner                      502-003-062                  610.00

C44                          Bowl Liner                      502-003-064                  595.00

C44                          Bowl Liner                      502-003-065                  610.00

C44                          Bowl Liner                      502-003-066

C44                          Torch Ring                     502-003-100                   14.02

I54                            Blow bar                    503-003-056-CR               373.00

I54                            Blow bar                503-003-056-CR-CER           373.00

I54                            Blow bar                   503-003-056-MN              373.00

I54                            Blow bar                   503-003-056-MR               373.00

I54                            Blow bar               503-003-056-MR-CER          373.00

IMPACT CRUSHER WEAR PARTS

I54                            Blow bar                   503-003-206-MR               373.00

I54                            Blow bar                   503-003-206-MN              373.00

I44                            Blow bar                    550-003-056-CR               229.00

I44                            Blow bar                550-003-056-CR-CER           229.00

I44                            Blow bar                   550-003-056-MN              229.00

I44                            Blow bar                   550-003-056-MR               229.00

I44                            Blow bar               550-003-056-MR-CER          229.00

I44                            Blow bar                   550-003-267-MR               229.00

I44                            Blow bar                   550-003-267-MN              229.00

I34                            Blow bar                    525-003-011-CR

I34                            Blow bar                525-003-011-CR-CER

I34                            Blow bar                   525-003-011-MN

I34                            Blow bar                   525-003-011-MR

I34                            Blow bar               525-003-011-MR-CER

I34                            Blow bar                   525-003-011-MR

I34                            Blow bar                   525-003-011-MN

I54v3                   CURTAIN LINERS            503-033-002-009

I54v3                   CURTAIN LINERS                503-003-044

I54v3                   CURTAIN LINERS                503-033-083

I54v3                   CURTAIN LINERS                503-073-123

I54                     CURTAIN LINERS            503-033-002-009

I54                     CURTAIN LINERS            503-033-005-004

I54                     CURTAIN LINERS            503-033-005-005

I54                     CURTAIN LINERS                503-003-044

I54                     CURTAIN LINERS                503-003-083

I44v3                   CURTAIN LINERS             550-003-070-CR

I44v3                   CURTAIN LINERS             550-003-070-HS

I44v3                   CURTAIN LINERS            550-003-070-MN

I34                     CURTAIN LINERS             525-003-070-CR

I34                     CURTAIN LINERS            525-003-070-MN

I34                     CURTAIN LINERS            525-003-070-MR

I34                     CURTAIN LINERS             525-003-071-CR

I34                     CURTAIN LINERS            525-003-071-MN

I34                     CURTAIN LINERS            525-003-071-MR

PARTS NO. OF SANDVIK CH420™ AND CS420™Collapse

Parts No.

Items

Replace Quantity

442.9871-00

BOTTOM SHELL H/S 2000

1

442.6174-01

PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR 14MNCR H/S2000

1

442.6175-01

NARROW ARM LINER 14MNCR H/S2000

2

442.6131-01

BOTTOMSHELL BUSHING /H2000

1

442.8904-01

WEAR LINER T10

2

442.8905-01

WEAR LINER T10

2

442.8901-06

SQUARE BAR 10X10X60 MM

6

442.6132-01

DUST COLLAR

1

840.0634-00

BOLT ISO4014 M16X25 8.8-A3F

4

853.0464-00

PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374

1

840.0069-00

SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8 ISO4017

12

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

12

442.6143-01

LOCATING BAR H/S2000

1

442.6212-05

SHIM T=0,3 H/S2000

1

442.6212-04

SHIM T=1,0 H/S2000

1

442.6212-03

SHIM T=0,7 H/S2000

1

442.6212-02

SHIM T=0,5 H/S2000

1

442.6212-01

SHIM T=0,1 H/S2000

1

841.0250-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X20-8.8-A3A

3

442.6216-01

GASKET T= 0,8 H/S2000

1

442.6146-01

SEAL RING H/S2000

1

847.0162-00

WASHER DIN125A-M36-HB200-UNPLTD

12

899.0229-00

PROTECTION CAP SW55 2 BLACK

12

899.0229-00

PROTECTION CAP SW55 2 BLACK

3

442.9685-01

ECCENTRIC /S2800

1

442.6183-01

ECCENTRIC H2000

1

442.9686-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 13+16+20+25   /S2800

1

442.9659-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 22+25+28 /H2000

1

442.9658-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 18+20+22 /H2000

1

442.9657-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 13+16+18 /H2000

1

442.6152-01

HUB ECCENTRIC

1

442.6145-01

RING H/S2000

1

847.0147-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A

6

442.9607-01

KEY R16X10X160

1

841.0026-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X60-12.9-UNPLTD

4

442.6127-00

GEAR ASSEMBLY

1

857.0328-00

KEY 18 X 32 X 40

1

442.6130-01

ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATE H/S2000

1

853.0619-00

SPRING PIN PRYM 12 X 40 S/H2800

8

442.6914-01/442.9873-01

PISTON CYLINDER BUSHING H/S2000

1

873.0439-00

O-RING 359,3X5,7

1

442.9655-00

PISTON H/S2000

1

BG00259380

STEP BEARING SET (2260/2280/4075)   LAPPED

1

442.6139-01

PISTON WEARING PLATE

1

442.6137-01

STEP WASHER

1

442.6153-00

CHEVRON PACKING

1

442.6179-01

MPS CLAMP PLATE /S2000

1

873.0830-00

O-RING SMS1586-289.30X5.70-NBR70

1

873.1274-00

O-RING 319,3x5,7 SMS 1586

1

442.8783-01

PLUG

1

873.0111-00

O-RING SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR70

1

984.0390-00

TRANSDUCER PROBE

1

442.6627-00

PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSY

1

442.6134-01

PINION SHAFT HOUSING H/S2000

1

442.6215-01

GASKET T=0,8 H/S2000

1

442.6214-03

GASKET T=1,5 H/S2000

1

442.6214-02

GASKET T=0,5 H/S2000

1

442.6214-01

GASKET T=0.8 H/S2000

1

868.0801-00

ROLLER BRNG 22314 E/C3

1

868.0801-00

ROLLER BRNG 22314 E/C3

1

442.6148-01

SPACER H/S2000

1

442.6148-01

SPACER H/S2000

1

873.0777-00

O-RING SMS1586-64.20X5.70-NBR70

1

873.0777-00

O-RING SMS1586-64.20X5.70-NBR70

1

873.1012-00

SEAL RING TYPE 4 90x120x13

1

873.1012-00

SEAL RING TYPE 4 90x120x13

1

442.6144-01

BEARING COVER H/S2000

1

442.6144-01

BEARING COVER H/S2000

1

840.0035-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3A

6

840.0035-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3A

6

847.0144-00

WASHER ISO7089-10-200HV-FZB

6

442.6213-01

GASKET T= 0,8 H/S2000

1

442.6213-01

GASKET T= 0,8 H/S2000

1

900.0717-00

FILTER PLUG G 1/4 F14

1

442.6202-01

PLUG

1

873.0383-00

RING, SEAL TREDO NO 16

1

442.6133-01

PINION SHAFT H/S2000

1

857.0051-00

KEY R 18x11x70 SMS 2306

1

857.0052-00

KEY R 18x11x80 SMS 2306

1

442.2018-01

PLUG PIPE PLUG /H36

1

900.0269-00

PIPE NIPPLE R 3/4 FE, 1241793

1

900.0275-00

SOCKET RSK 1058 .750 Rp 3/4 Fe   900.0275 SA

1

442.6201-01

NIPPLE OIL LEVEL

1

873.0385-00

RING, SEAL TREDO NR 20

1

855.0020-00

RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-65X2.5-ST

1

442.7748-AD

MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY S2000

1

442.7742-AD/442.7591-00

MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY H2000

1

442.6777-01

MAIN SHAFT S2000 / USE ASSY   N11851283

1

442.7450-01

MAIN SHAFT H2000 / USE ASSY   N11851281

1

BG00325408

TAPERED MAINSHAFT SLEEVE CH/S420   !BLOCK U.S.!

1

442.6140-01

MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE

1

853.0645-00

PARALLEL PIN M16X40 S/H2800

1

442.6138-01

MAIN SHAFT STEP

1

855.0020-00

RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-65X2.5-ST

1

442.8882-01

HEAD S2000 / USE ASSY N11851283

1

442.7449-01

HEAD H2000 / USE ASSY N11851281

1

442.6789-03

MANTLE B 21MNCR CS420

1

442.9761-02

MANTLE HC 18MNCR CH420

1

442.7000-02

MANTLE EF 18MNCR CH420

1

442.9288-02

MANTLE A 18MNCR CS420

1

442.9698-02

MANTLE A 18MNCR CH420

1

442.6789-02

MANTLE B 18MNCR CS420

1

442.6197-02

MANTLE B 18MNCR CH420

1

442.7000-01

MANTLE EF 14MNCR CH420

1

442.6789-01

MANTLE B 14MNCR CS420

1

442.6197-03

MANTLE B 21MNCR CH420

1

442.6197-01

MANTLE B 14MNCR CH420

1

442.9288-01

MANTLE A 14MNCR CS420

1

442.9698-03

MANTLE A 21MNCR CH420

1

442.9698-01

MANTLE A 14MNCR CH420

1

442.9761-03

MANTLE HC 21MNCR CH420

1

442.9761-01

MANTLE HC 14MNCR CH420

1

442.6194-00

HEAD NUT WITH RING

1

442.6193-01

HEAD NUT INNER

1

442.6217-01

BURNING RING /H2000

1

442.6906-01

DUST SEAL RING

1

442.6141-01

RET RING TPE /H2000

1

442.6931-01

RETAINER H/S 2000

1

442.6932-01

SCRAPER TREGULAR H/S2000

1

840.0046-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL ISO4017-M12X35

11

840.0048-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL ISO4017-M12X45

1

847.0147-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A

12

442.9674-00

TOP SHELL EC2 PACKAGE

1

442.9554-00

TOP SHELL EC2

1

650.0191-01

DOWEL PIN 30X22

8

442.9568-01

ARM LINER H2000

2

442.6798-01

ARM LINER S2000

2

442.8362-01

SPIDER CAP H/S2000

1

873.0831-00

O-RING 299,3x5,7 SMS 1586

1

840.0067-00

SCREW M6S 16X45

4

847.0120-00

WASHER TBRB 17X30

4

442.8363-MNBR

SPIDER BUSHING MN-BR

1

442.8363-01

SPIDER BUSHING

1

840.0069-00

SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8

6

442.8364-01

SPIDER SEAL RING

1

442.6178-01

SPIDER SEAL RING, OLD /H200

1

442.6203-01

RETAINER, SEAL H2000

1

442.9587-02

CONCAVE C 18MNCR CH420

1

442.9586-02

CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH420

1

442.9585-02

CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH420

1

442.9569-02

CONCAVE EC 18MNCR CH420

1

442.7341-02

CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH420

1

442.6428-02

CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH420

1

442.9569-03

CONCAVE EC 21MNCR CH420

1

442.9569-01

CONCAVE EC 14MNCR CH420

1

442.9585-01

CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH420

1

442.9583-02

CONCAVE EF 18MNCR CH420

1

442.9583-01

CONCAVE EF 14MNCR CH420

1

442.9586-03

CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH420

1

442.9586-01

CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH420

1

442.7214-02

CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH420

1

442.7214-01

CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH420

1

442.7341-03

CONCAVE MF 21MNC CH420

1

442.7341-01

CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH420

1

442.9587-03

CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH420

1

442.9587-01

CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH420

1

442.6580-02

CONCAVE F SHORT 18MNCR CH420

1

442.6580-01

CONCAVE F SHORT 14MNCR CH420

1

442.6221-03

CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH420

1

442.6221-02

CONCAVE C 18MNC CH420

1

442.6221-01

CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH420

1

452.1923-003

CONCAVE F 21MNCR CH420

1

452.1923-002

CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH420

1

452.1923-001

CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH420

1

442.6428-03

CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH420

1

442.6428-01

CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH420

1

831.0016-00

BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)

1

442.9596-01

FILLER RING

1

442.9595-01

RING

1

442.9614-01

O-RING L=2284 D 720X6,99

1

840.1093-00

SCREW M6S 20x280 8.8 ISO 4014

4

845.0203-00

SMS-L ACC NUT M20 NYLOC

4

442.9572-01

SLEEVE /H2000

4

442.9573-01

WASHER /H2000

4

863.0065-00

CONICAL DISC SPRNG DIN2093-A63-

48

442.9570-01

CONCAVE SUPPORT RING

1

442.9571-01

GUIDE PIN

4

442.8522-90

CONCAVE RING LOWER C 18MNCR CS420

1

442.8464-90

CONCAVE RING LOWER EC 18MNCR CS420

1

442.8464-00

CONCAVE RING LOWER EC 14MNCR CS420

1

442.8522-00

CONCAVE RING LOWER C 14MNCR CS420

1

442.7379-90

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 18MNCR   CS420

6

442.7379-00

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 14MNCR   CS420

6

442.8550-00

CONCAVE SEGMENT EC 14MNCR CS420

6

442.8550-90

CONCAVE SEGMENT EC 18MNCR CS420

6

442.1843-00

OIL SCREEN H36/H2000/H3000

1

442.6614-00

PUMP UNIT RB5 33L/M 400VY

1

906.0140-00

PUMP TGL047-02V (RB5

1

910.0055-00

COOLER ASSEMBLY 58-650-4-1,5 400VY   50HZ

1

972.0359-00

ELECTRIC MOTOR IEC90-4 3601 400VY

1

912.0096-00

DUST RMVR DIRT TRAP SW/0 1 1/4 INCH

1

902.0717-00

VALVE R1 0,7MPA"

1

984.1008-00

FLOW SWITCH LIQUID LEVEL

1

442.6956-00

PUMP P3BAN2004HL10B02N

1

919.0173-00

VALVE ASSY /PORT ASM H3000

1

919.0163-00

ACCUMULATOR EHV 10-330 G2

1

442.8624-00

CHECK VALVE

1

127.0004-30

TENSION AND COMPRESSION SPRING   42X4X

1

984.0607-00

IMMERSION HEATER 1640W S&H3000

1

879.0322-00

PULLEY, V-BELT 375/MGT100 4xSPC

1

869.0221-00

BUSHING 100-65

1

442.6643-01

MOUNTING PLATE

1

864.0070-00

DAMPER ELEMENT SAW 125A

4

825.0182-00

SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)

1

442.9606-90

FEED HOPPER CONE C

2

 

PARTS NO. OF SANDVIK CH430™ AND CS430™Collapse

Parts No.

Items

Replace Quantity

442.7908-00

BOTTOM SHELL BARE H3000

1

442.7201-00

COVER

2

843.1267-00

STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD

4

847.0147-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A

4

845.0030-00

NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M12-8-A3A

4

442.7915-01/452.6564-001

PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR 14MNCR H/S3000

1

442.7914-01/452.6563-001

NARROW ARM LINER 14MNCR H/S3000

2

900.0027-00

ELBOW ISO 49 DN80 R3 INCH

1

442.7935-01/452.4190-001

BOTTOM SHELL BUSHING /H3000

1

853.0464-00

PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374

2

900.0921-00

TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x G 3/4

1

900.1412-00

PIPE 3/4 X 70

1

900.0276-00

PROTECTION CAP

2

442.8870-00

BOTTOM SHELL WEAR LINER ASSEMBLY

1

442.7929-01

DUST COLLAR

1

840.0634-00

BOLT ISO4014 M16X25 8.8-A3F

4

442.7932-01

SUPPORT RING H3000

1

853.0464-00

PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374

1

840.1034-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X60-10.9-A3A

12

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

12

442.7928/452.4194-01

SUPPORT BAR H/S3000

1

442.7933-04

SHIM T=0,7 H/S3000

1

442.7933-03

SHIM T=0.5 H/S3000

1

442.7933-02

SHIM T=0,3 H/S3000

1

442.7933-01

SHIM T=0,1 H/S3000

1

841.0019-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F

3

442.7934-01

GASKET T= 0,8 H/S3000

1

442.7931-01

SEAL RING INNER H/S3000

1

840.0070-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M16X60

8

847.0060-00

WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZB

8

840.0720-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M36X200-8.8-A3A

12

845.0221-00

NUT ISO4032-M36-8-TZN

12

847.0162-00

WASHER DIN125A-M36-HB200-UNPLTD

12

899.0229-00

PROTECTION CAP SW55 2 BLACK

12

442.9529-02

BOLT M36X90 H3000

4

899.0229-00

PROTECTION CAP SW55 2 BLACK

4

442.8449-01

ECCENTRIC TPE /S3000

1

442.7921-01

ECCENTRIC /H3000

1

442.8486-01/ 452.4516-001

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 16+20+25+30   /S3000

1

442.7925-01/ 452.4193-001

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 29+32+34+36

1

442.7924-01/ 452.4192-001

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 22+25+29

1

442.7923-01/ 452.4191-001

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 16+19+22

1

442.7926-01

HUB H/S3000

1

442.7930-01

SEAL RING INNER H/S3000

1

840.1156-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X35-10.9-UNPLTD

6

847.0147-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A

6

442.9608-01/ 857.0314-00

KEY 18x11x200 /H3000

1

841.0026-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X60-12.9-UNPLTD

5

841.0024-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X40-12.9-UNPLTD

7

847.0180-00

WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL SPRING,   REGULAR

12

442.7802-00

GEAR SET H/S3000

1

442.8011-01

KEY 40X22X50 H3000

1

442.7927-01/452.4188-001

ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATE /H3000

1

853.0474-00

ROLL PIN 25x45 N

8

442.7889-01

MPS CYLINDER HOUSING

1

840.0542-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL ISO4017-M24X75-8.8-A3A

12

847.0124-00

WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm

12

442.7892-01

CYL BUSHING H/S3000

1

840.0019-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A

1

847.0012-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-8-200HV-TZN

1

873.0836-00

O-RING 439,3X5,7 SMS 1586

1

442.9668-00

PISTON TPE H/S3000

1

853.0118-00

PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-25M6X50-ST-UNPLTD

1

BG00259459

STEP BEARING SET (2260/2280/4075)   LAPPED

1

442.7893-01

PISTON WEARING PLATE

1

442.7894-01

STEP WASHER

1

442.7897-00

CHEVRON PACKING

1

442.7896-01

MPS CLAMP PLATE /H3000

1

841.0266-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A

8

442.9667-00

CYLINDER COVER

1

840.0670-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X80-8.8-A3A

10

847.0124-00

WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm

10

902.0605-00

VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV 121

1

873.0157-00

O-RING SMS1586-339.30X5.70-NBR70

1

873.1275-00

O-RING 370,00 X5,70-CC

1

442.8783-01

PLUG

1

873.0111-00

O-RING SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR70

1

840.0023-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X25-8.8-A3A

6

847.0012-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-8-200HV-TZN

6

840.0019-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A

4

984.0391-00

TRANSDUCER PROBE B1N EDS250 H/S3000

1

819.0061-00

HOSE RUBBER 31,5-0,6 SS248225

1

442.8312-90/442.9962-901

PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSY

1

442.7949-01

PINION SHAFT HOUSING H/S3000

1

442.7953-03

GASKET T= 1,5 H/S3000

2

442.7953-02

GASKET T= 0,8 H/S3000

2

442.7953-01

GASKET T= 0,5 H/S3000

2

868.0790-00

ROLLER BRNG 22219 E/C3

1

868.0805-00

ROLLER BRNG 452319 M2/W502

1

442.7954-01

SPACER RING H/S3000

1

442.7954-01

SPACER RING H/S3000

1

873.0778-00

O-RING SMS1586-79.20X5.70-NBR70

1

873.0778-00

O-RING SMS1586-79.20X5.70-NBR70

1

873.1097-00

SEAL RING 110x140x12 ISO6194-1

1

873.1097-00

SEAL RING 110x140x12 ISO6194-1

1

442.7951-01

BRNG COVER INNER H/S3000

1

442.7950-01

BRNG COVER OUTER H/S3000

1

840.0021-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A

6

840.0046-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F

6

847.0147-00

PLAIN WASHER BRB 2x13/24

6

442.7957-01

GASKET T= 0,5 H/S3000

1

442.7956-02

GASKET T= 0,8 H/S3000

1

442.7956-01

GASKET T= 0,5 H/S3000

1

900.0717-00

FILTER PLUG G 1/4 F14

1

853.0590-00

PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY

1

442.7959-01

PLUG

1

873.0383-00

RING, SEAL TREDO NO 16

1

442.9936-01

PINION SHAFT H/S3000

1

857.0046-00

KEY R 16X10X80 SMS 2306

1

857.0346-00

KEY R 22X14X80

1

442.2018-01

PLUG PIPE PLUG /H36

1

900.0269-00

PIPE NIPPLE R 3/4 FE, 1241793

1

900.0275-00

SOCKET RSK 1058 .750 Rp 3/4 Fe   900.0275 SA

1

442.7958-01

MAGNETIC PLUG

1

873.0385-00

RING, SEAL TREDO NR 20

1

855.0103-00

RETAINING RING EXTERNAL   DIN471-SgA80X2.5

1

442.7955-01

WASHER /H3000

1

840.0066-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F

1

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

1

840.1063-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A

2

845.0009-00

NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3A

2

442.8937-AD/452.0655-901

MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY S3000

1

442.8923-AD

MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY H3000

1

442.8447-01

MAIN SHAFT S3000 / USE ASSY   N11851879

1

442.7902-01

MAIN SHAFT H3000 / USE ASSY   N11851875

1

BG00215626

TAPERED MAINSHAFT SLEEVE CH/S 430   !BLOCK U.S.!

1

442.7913-01

MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE

1

853.0118-00

PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-25M6X50-ST-UNPLTD

1

442.7895-01

MAIN SHAFT STEP

1

855.0103-00

RETAINING RING EXTERNAL   DIN471-SgA80X2.5

1

442.8448-01

HEAD S3000 / USE ASSY N11851879

1

442.7910-01

HEAD H3000 / USE ASSY N11851875

1

442.8470-03

MANTLE A 21MNCR CS430

1

442.7988-03

MANTLE A 21MNCR CH430

1

442.9759-03

MANTLE HC 21MNCR CH430

1

442.8471-02

MANTLE B 18MNCR CS430

1

442.9759-02

MANTLE HC 18MNCR CH430

1

442.7989-02

MANTLE B 18MNCR CH430

1

442.7988-02

MANTLE A 18MNCR CH430

1

442.7989-03

MANTLE B 21MNCR CH430

1

442.8471-01

MANTLE B 14MNCR CS430

1

452.1502-003

MANTLE EF 21MNCR CH430

1

452.1502-001

MANTLE EF 14MNCR CH430

1

442.7989-01

MANTLE B 14MNCR CH430

1

442.8470-02

MANTLE A 18MNCR CS430

1

442.8470-01

MANTLE A 14MNCR CS430

1

442.7988-01

MANTLE A 14MNCR CH430

1

442.9759-01

MANTLE HC 14MNCR CH430

1

442.7912-00

HEAD NUT WITH RING

1

442.7918-01

HEAD NUT INNER

1

442.7911-01

BURNING RING H/S3000

1

442.8017-01

DUST SEAL RING

1

442.8020-01

RETAINER RING DUST SEAL H/S3000

1

442.8021-01

RETAINER SCRAPER H/S3000

1

442.8022-01

SCRAPER /H3000

1

840.0068-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL ISO4017-M16X50

11

840.0070-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M16X60

1

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

12

442.8316-00

FILLER RING ASSEMBLY M (MF, F)

1

452.6109-001

TOP SHELL EC2 S3000/CS430

1

442.8446-01

TOP SHELL EC2 S3000

1

442.7981-00

TOP SHELL EC2 H3000

1

442.9035-01

RIM LINER XT610 1of 6 14MNCR /S3000

6

853.0979-00

DOWEL PIN 36 X 32

16

442.8451-01

SPIDER ARM SHIELD OLD STYLE 14MNCR   /S3000

2

442.7984-01

SPIDER ARM SHIELD 14MNCR H3000

2

900.0425-00

PIPE COUPLING

4

900.1262-00

ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE 90 DEG 1/4   IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)

2

900.1030-00

REDUCER RI-08-04 1/2"-1/4 (FOR   S-MODEL)

2

808.0220-00

PIPE, STEEL 10 X 1,5 MM, L=1,35 M

2

650.0086-09

HOSE ASSEMBLY (ONLY FOR S-MODEL)

2

914.0093-00

NIPPLE, LUBRICATING AH KR1/4

1

442.8506-01

BRACKET (FOR S-MODEL)

2

840.0021-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)

4

900.0243-00

SOCKET RSK 1058 .250 Rp 1/4 Fe   900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)

1

900.0652-00

STRAIGHT ADAPTER G 1/4 B -19 X G   1/4 B -19 900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)

2

442.8520-00

SPIDER CAP /S3000

1

BG01116636/442.7976-01

SPIDER CAP /H3000

1

912.0114-00

BREATHER

1

912.0155-00

FILTER ELEMENT 852.514 MIC

1

900.0169-00

NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A

1

900.0134-00

HYDRAULIC FITTING BUSHING 3/8IN X   1/4IN (S-MODEL)

1

900.0002-00

ELBOW ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A

1

900.2008-00

ELBOW 45 DEG SMS 453-10 (FOR   S-MODEL)

1

873.0833-00

O-RING 379,3x5,7 SMS 1586

1

840.0069-00

SCREW ISO4017-M16X55

4

847-0120-00

WASHER 17x30

4

442.6473-MNBR

SPIDER BUSHING MN-BR

1

442.6473-01

SPIDER BUSHING STD

1

N/A

SPIDER BUSHING STD + FASTENING   PARTS KIT

1

840.0080-00

SCREW M6S 20X80 8.8 ISO4017

6

847.0132-00

WASHER BRB 3x21/36

6

442.6470-01

SPIDER SEAL RING

1

900.0981-00

PLUG BSPT 1 INX

1

442.8247-03

CONCAVE MC 21MNCR CH430

1

452.1216-002

CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH430

1

442.8248-02

CONCAVE C 18MNCR CH430

1

442.8249-02

CONCAVE EC 18MNCR CH430

1

442.8630-02

CONCAVE EF 18MNCR CH430

1

442.8251-02

CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH430

1

442.8247-02

CONCAVE MC 18MNCR CH430

1

442.8246-02

CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH430

1

452.1216-003

CONCAVE MF 21MNCR CH430

1

442.8251-03

CONCAVE F 21MNCR CH430

1

442.8248-03

CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH430

1

442.8246-03

CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH430

1

442.8630-03

CONCAVE EF 21MNCR CH430

1

442.8630-01

CONCAVE EF 14MNCR CH430

1

442.8251-01

CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH430

1

452.1216-001

CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH430

1

442.8246-01

CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH430

1

442.8248-01

CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH430

1

442.8249-03

CONCAVE EC 21MNCR CH430

1

442.8249-01

CONCAVE EC 14MNCR CH430

1

442.8247-01

CONCAVE MC 14MNCR CH430

1

831.0016-00

BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)

1

442.8245-01

FILLER RING C H3000

1

442.8008-01

FILLER RING M, F, MF H3000

1

442.8009-01

RING

1

442.8010-01

O-RING H3000

1

840.0079-00

SCREW M6S 20X70 8.8 ISO4017 /S4800

8

847.0132-00

WASHER BRB 3x21/36

8

442.8695-01

WEAR RING

2

442.8001-01

SCREW M6S 24X360 /H3000

4

845.0216-00

NYLOCK M24

4

442.7996-01

SLEEVE /H3000

4

442.7997-01

WASHER /H3000

4

847.0264-00

WASHER SPHERICAL DIN6319-C25-UNPLTD

4

847.0265-00

CONICAL SEAT DIN6319-G28-UNPLTD

4

863.0032-00

CONICAL DISC SPRNG 71 x 36 x 4

48

840.0542-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X75-8.8-A3A

4

442.7999-01

KNOB /H3000

4

847.0124-00

WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm

4

442.8478-91

CONCAVE RING LOWER C 21MNCR CS430

1

442.8478-90

CONCAVE RING LOWER C 18MNCR CS430

1

442.8477-90

CONCAVE RING LOWER EC 18MNCR CS430

1

452.1954-902

CONCAVE RING LOWER C STEPPED 2   18MNCR CS430

1

442.8478-00

CONCAVE RING LOWER C 14MNCR CS430

1

442.8477-00

CONCAVE RING LOWER EC 14MNCR CS430

1

442.8485-00

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 14MNCR   CS430

6

442.8484-00

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER EC 14MNCR   CS430

6

452.1465-002

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER MC 18MNCR   CS430

6

452.1465-001

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER MC 14MNCR   CS430

6

452.0274-901

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER MC 14MNCR   CS430

6

442.8485-90

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 18MNCR   CS430

6

442.8484-90

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER EC 18MNCR   CS430

6

442.1843-00

OIL SCREEN H36/H2000/H3000

1

442.3300-90

LUBE PUMPING UNIT H/S3000

1

906.0140-00

PUMP TGL047-02V (RB5

1

930.0235-00

COUPLING HALF D28 05-32-538

1

930.0234-00

COUPLING HALF D25 05-32-116

1

910.0055-90

AIR-OIL COOLER 58-650-41-1.5

1

442.2873-90

WATER COOLER BCF 502-0-4

1

906.0298-00

FAN WHEEL 650/7-14/35/PPG/3HL/24

1

906.0307-00

FAN BLADE 650/14-14/35/PPG/3HL

1

910.0063-00

COOLER CELL IE-3083

1

972.0359-00

ELECTRIC MOTOR IEC90-4 3601 400VY

1

912.0096-00

DUST RMVR DIRT TRAP SW/0 1 1/4 INCH

2

902.0717-00

VALVE R1 0,7MPA"

1

984.1008-00

FLOW SWITCH LIQUID LEVEL

1

900.0314-00

SLEEVE

1

442.6956-00

PUMP P3BAN2004HL10B02N

1

919.0173-00

VALVE ASSY /PORT ASM H3000

1

919.0164-00

PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR 20L OLAER

1

442.8624-00

CHECK VALVE

1

127.0004-30

TENSION AND COMPRESSION SPRING   42X4X

1

650.0173-02

HYDR HOSE 100 R10 R2x695"

1

984.0607-00

IMMERSION HEATER 1640W S&H3000

1

984.0316-00

IMMERSION HEATER 380V, 670W

1

442.9780-01

MOUNTING PLATE LOWER /H3000

1

442.9779-00

MOUNTING PLATE UPPER / H3000

1

864.0080-00

DAMPER ELEMENT SAW 150A

4

442.0800-90

LEAD CYLINDER H/S3000

1

825.0182-00

SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)

1

PARTS NO. OF SANDVIK CH440™ AND CS440™Collapse

Parts No.

Items

Replace Quantity

442.7098-00   /452.0230-901/452.6391-901

BOTTOM SHELL H/S 4000

1

442.7201-00

COVER

2

843.1267-00

STUD, DOUBLE END DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD

4

847.0147-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A

4

845.0030-00

NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M12-8-A3A

4

442.7140-00

PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR 14MNCR H/S4000

1

442.7141-00

NARROW ARM LINER 14MNCR H/S4000

2

900.0027-00

ELBOW ISO 49 DN80 R3 INCH

1

442.7146-01 /452.4190-001

BTTMSHELL BUSHING H/S4000

1

853.0464-00

PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374

1

900.0921-00

TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x G 3/4

1

900.1412-00

PIPE 3/4 X 70

1

900.0276-00

PROTECTION CAP

1

452.0243-901

BOTTOM SHELL LINER KIT

1

442.8794-01

WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440

1

442.8798-01

WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440

4

442.8797-01

WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440

2

442.8796-01

WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440

2

442.8795-01

WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440

2

452.0239-001

WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440

2

452.0238-001

WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440

1

442.8799-06

BAR (ASSY N11852114)

12

442.7106-01

DUST COLLAR H/S 4000

1

840.0634-00

BOLT ISO4014 M16X25 8.8-A3F

4

442.7109-01

RETAINING RING

1

853.0464-00

PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374

1

840.1281-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X80-8.8-A3A

12

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

12

442.7110-01

SUPPORT BAR H/S4000

1

442.7168-04

SHIM T=1,0 H/S4000

1

442.7168-03

SHIM T=0,7 H/S4000

1

442.7168-02

SHIM T=0,5 H/S4000

1

442.7168-01

SHIM T=0,1 H/S4000

1

841.0019-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F

3

442.7170-01

GASKET TAN FIBRE H/S4000

1

442.7108-01

SEAL RING INNER H/S4000

1

840.0071-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD

8

847.0060-00

WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZB

8

840.1073-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X220-8.8-A3F

16

845.0322-00

NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M42-8-A3A

16

847.0171-00

WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB

16

899.0278-00

PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68

16

442.9530-01

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTD

4

899.0278-00

PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68

4

442.8068-01

ECCENTRIC /S4000

1

442.7151-01

ECCENTRIC /H4000

1

442.9643-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 13+16+20+24   /H4000/CH440

1

442.9642-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 24+28+32 /   H4000/CH440

1

442.9406-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 32+36+40+44   /H4000/CH440

1

442.8067-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 20+25+30+36   /S4000

1

442.7142-01

HUB

1

442.7169-00

RING /H4000

1

841.1157-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X40-8.8-A3F

8

847.0147-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A

8

442.9609-01

KEY M H/S4000

1

841.0025-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD

5

841.0025-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD

7

847.0180-00

WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL SPRING, REGULAR

12

442.7093-00/442.9330-00

GEAR SET H/S4000

1

442.7171-01

KEY T50X28X60

1

442.7107-01

ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATE H/S4000

1

853.0646-00

PIN ROLL N 16X45 H4000,

8

442.7163-01

MPS CYLINDER HOUSING

1

840.0671-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL ISO4017-M24X90-10.9-UNPLTD

16

847.0124-00

WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm

16

442.7166-01

PISTON CYLINDER BUSHING H/S4000

1

840.0019-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A

5

847.0012-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-8-200HV-TZN

5

873.0892-00

O-RING 530X7 SMS 1587

1

442.9672-00

PISTON TPE H/S4000

1

853.0119-00

PARALLEL PIN SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295

1

BG00259470

STEP BEARING SET (2260/2280/4075)   LAPPED

1

442.7122-01

PISTON WEARING PLATE

1

442.7121-01

STEP WASHER

1

442.7112-00

CHEVRON PACKING

1

900.1933-00

PLUG VSTI-ED, VSTI R1 1/2, 7580208

1

442.7167-01

MPS CLAMP PLATE H/S4000

1

841.0266-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A

8

442.9663-00

CYLINDER COVER

1

840.0671-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X90-10.9-UNPLTD

13

840.0676-00

SCREW M6S 24X140 8.8 ISO 4014

2

847.0124-00

WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm

15

902.0605-00

VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV 121

1

873.0835-00

O-RING SMS1586-419.3X5.7-NBR70

1

442.7202-01

GASKET TAN FIBRE D 570/432

1

873.1276-00

O-RING SMS1586-453.0X5.7-NBR70

1

442.8783-01

PLUG

1

873.0819-00

O-RING SMS1586-59.50X3.00-NBR70

1

840.0026-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X40-8.8-A3A

6

847.0012-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-8-200HV-TZN

6

840.0019-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A

4

984.0391-00

TRANSDUCER PROBE

1

442.9966-901 / 452.6395-901

PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSY

1

442.7506-01

PINION SHAFT HOUSING H/S4000

1

442.7136-03

GASKET T= 1,5 H/S4000@

1

442.7136-02

GASKET T= 0,8 H/S4000

1

442.7136-01

GASKET T=0,5 H/S4000

1

868.0282-00

ROLLER BRNG 23122 CC/W33/C3

1

868.0804-00

ROLLER BRNG 452322 M2/W502

1

442.7130-01

SPACER RING /H4000

1

442.7131-01

SPACER RING H/S4000

1

873.0779-00

O-RING SMS1586-84.10X5.70-NBR70

1

873.0399-00

O-RING SMS1586-97.79X5.33-NBR70

1

873.1208-00

SEAL RING   ISO6194-130X160X12MM-VITON

1

873.1208-00

SEAL RING   ISO6194-130X160X12MM-VITON

1

442.9684-01

BRNG COVER INNER H/S4000

1

442.7133-01

BRNG COVER H/S4000

1

840.0045-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X30-8.8-A

6

847.0147-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A

6

840.0066-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F

6

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

6

442.7134-01

GASKET T= 0,8 H/S4000

1

442.7135-02

GASKET T= 0,8 H/S4000

1

442.7135-01

GASKET T= 0,5 H/S4000

1

853.0590-00

PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY   ISO8752-8X28-ST-ZNPH

1

442.7129-01/442.9937-01

PINION SHAFT H/S4000

1

857.0337-00

KEY T 22X14X95

1

857.0336-00

KEY T28X16X110, SMS 2306

1

900.0022-00

ELBOW ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A

1

900.2026-00

MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4

1

873.0385-00

RING, SEAL TREDO NR 20

1

442.7577-01

PLUG OIL LEVEL /H4000

1

873.0108-00

O-RING SMS1586-34.20X3.00-NBR70

1

442.7578-01

PIPE

1

442.8703-00

PUMP ASSY P3AAN0075FL20B01N 6P 71   0.25kW

1

906.0367-00

PUMP, HYDRAULIC P3AAN0075FL20B01N

1

930.0248-00

COUPLING SPIDEX A19.ALU ID 14-7   KEY2

1

923.0193-00

GAUGE, PRESSURE D63 0 -1.6 Mpa

2

912.0129-00

FILTER CARTRIDGE PC 507 HC-2

1

855.0108-00

RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-85X3-ST-ZNPH

1

442.7238-01

WASHER H/S4000

1

840.0065-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X35-8.8-A3A

1

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

1

840.1063-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A

2

845.0009-00

NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3A

2

452.1699-901 / 442.9035-AD

MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY S4000

1

442.7745-AD

MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY H4000

1

442.8062-01

MAIN SHAFT S4000 / USE ASSY N11851877

1

442.7100-01

MAIN SHAFT H4000 / USE ASSY   N11851874

1

BG00213813

TAPERED MAINSHAFT SLEEVE CH440:2:   BLOCK U.S.A!!

1

442.7117-01

MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE

1

853.0119-00

PARALLEL PIN SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295

1

442.7120-01

MAIN SHAFT STEP

1

855.0026-00

RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPH

1

442.8332-01

HEAD H4000 / USE ASSY N11851874

1

442.8063-01

HEAD S4000 / USE ASSY N11851877

1

442.7230-03

MANTLE B 21MNCR CH440

1

442.7225-03

MANTLE A 21MNCR CH440

1

442.8089-02

MANTLE A 18MNCR CS440

1

442.8039-02

MANTLE EF 18MNCR CH440

1

442.8070-02

MANTLE B 18MNCR CS440

1

442.9073-02

MANTLE HC 18MNCR CH440

1

442.7225-02

MANTLE A 18MNCR CH440

1

442.8070-03

MANTLE B 21MNCR CS440

1

442.8089-03

MANTLE A 21MNCR CS440

1

442.8070-01

MANTLE B 14MNCR CS440

1

442.8089-01

MANTLE A 14MNCR CS440

1

442.8039-03

MANTLE EF 21MNCR CH440

1

442.8039-01

MANTLE EF 14MNCR CH440

1

442.7225-01

MANTLE A 14MNCR CH440

1

442.9073-03

MANTLE HC 21MNCR CH440

1

442.9073-01

MANTLE HC 14MNCR CH440

1

442.7230-02

MANTLE B 18MNCR CH440

1

442.7230-01

MANTLE B 14MNCR CH440

1

442.7105-00

HEAD NUT WITH RING

1

442.8333-01

HEAD NUT INNER

1

442.7115-01

BURNING RING H/S4000

1

442.7102-01

DUST SEAL RING

1

442.7103-01

RETAINER RING DUST SEAL H/S4000

1

442.7523-01

RETAINER H/S4000

1

442.7524-01

SCRAPER H/S4000

1

840.0069-00

SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8 ISO4017

11

840.0071-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD

1

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

12

442.8059-01

TOP SHELL EC2 S4000

1

442.7180-00/442.8553-901

TOP SHELL EC2 H4000

1

442.9036-01

WEAR PLATE RIM LINER 14MNCR CS440

6

853.0979-00

PIN 2172-00 D32X32 /S4800

20

442.8075-01

SPIDER ARM SHIELD 14MNCR CS440

2

442.7190-01

SPIDER ARM SHIELD 14MNCR CH440

2

442.8077-01

FIXING PIN D 32X45 (FOR S-MODEL)

4

442.8078-01

DAMPER (FOR S-MODEL)

4

442.8079-01

CHECK, RUBBER BUMPER 10X60X250 (FOR   S-MODEL)

2

900.0425-00

PIPE COUPLING

4

900.1262-00

ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE 90 DEG 1/4   IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)

2

900.1030-00

REDUCER RI-08-04 1/2"-1/4 (FOR   S-MODEL)

2

808.0220-00

PIPE, STEEL 10 X 1,5 MM, L=1,35 M

1

650.0086-11

HOSE ASSEMBLY R1AT R1/4 X 650 (FOR   S-MODEL)

2

914.0093-00

NIPPLE, LUBRICATING AH KR1/4

1

442.8090-01

BRACKET S4000

1

840.0021-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)

4

900.0243-00

SOCKET RSK 1058 .250 Rp 1/4 Fe   900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)

1

900.0652-00

STRAIGHT ADAPTER G 1/4 B -19 X G   1/4 B -19 900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)

2

442.9164-00

SPIDER CAP TPE /S4000

1

442.7492-01

SPIDER CAP CS 60 /H4000

1

912.0114-00

FILTER, AIR PI 0102 MIC, 77575806

1

900.0169-00

NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A

1

900.0314-00

SLEEVE (FOR S-MODEL)

1

900.0002-00

ELBOW ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A

1

900.2008-00

ELBOW 45 DEG SMS 453-10 (FOR   S-MODEL)

1

873.0838-00

O-RING SMS1586-499.30X5.70-NBR70

1

840.0078-00

SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8 ISO4017 /H4800

4

840.0079-00

SCREW M6S 20X70 8.8 ISO4017 /S4800

4

847.0165-00

WASHER TBRB 21X36

4

442.9408-MNBR / BG00237121

SPIDER BUSHING MNBR

1

442.9408-01

SPIDER BUSHING STD

1

840.0652-00

SCREW M6S 20X90 8.8 ISO4014

6

847.0132-00

WASHER BRB 3x21/36

6

442.7193-01

SPIDER SEAL RING

1

900.0981-00

PLUG BSPT 1 INX

1

442.8418-03

CONCAVE MF 21MNCR CH440

1

452.3027-003

CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP 21MNCR CH440

1

442.8421-02

CONCAVE C 18MNCR CH440

1

442.8420-02

CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH440

1

442.8418-02

CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH440

1

442.8416-02

CONCAVE EF 18MNCR CH440

1

452.3027-002

CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP 18MNCR CH440

1

442.8417-02

CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH440

1

442.8419-02

CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH440

1

442.8417-03

CONCAVE F 21MNCR CH440

1

442.8419-03

CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH440

1

442.8421-03

CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH440

1

442.8421-01

CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH440

1

442.8416-03

CONCAVE EF 21MNCR CH440

1

442.8416-01

CONCAVE EF 14MNCR CH440

1

442.8417-01

CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH440

1

452.3027-001

CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP 14MNCR CH440

1

442.8419-01

CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH440

1

442.8420-03

CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH440

1

442.8420-01

CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH440

1

442.8418-01

CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH440

1

831.0016-00

BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)

1

442.7485-01

FILLER RING MC, M, EF / H4000

1

442.7484-01

FILLER RING MF, F / H4000

1

900.1821-00

PIPE 1.25 X 165" KREA SMS   1787"

1

840.1074-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M30X280-8.8-A3A

6

442.7251-03

WASHER

6

442.7251-02

WASHER

6

442.7252-04

SHIM 10MM

6

442.7252-03

SHIM 5MM

6

442.7252-02

SHIM 3MM

6

442.7252-01

SHIM 1MM

6

442.8908-03

HOSE 31,5/0,6 L= 210

6

442.8687-01

SCREW M6S 30x380 8.8 /H4000

6

845.0284-00

LOCK NUT M6MN M30 8 DIN985

6

442.7253-01

SLEEVE /H4000/8000

6

442.7271-01

WASHER /H4000/8000

6

847.0125-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-30-200HV-A3A

6

863.0058-00

CONICAL DISC SPRNG   DIN2093-A90-UNPLTD

54

442.8425-01

CONCAVE SUPPORT RING

1

442.8290-01

GUIDE PIN D 40X85

4

452.0945-902

CONCAVE RING C, STEPPED 2 18MNCR   CS440

1

442.8114-90

CONCAVE RING EC 18MNCR CS440

1

442.8098-90

CONCAVE RING LOWER C 18MNCR CS440

1

452.0273-902

CONCAVE RING LOWER MC 18MNCR CS440

1

452.1955-902

CONCAVE RING EC, STEPPED 2 18MNCR   CS440

1

442.8114-91

CONCAVE RING EC 21MNCR CS440

1

442.8098-91

CONCAVE RING LOWER C 21MNCR CS440

1

452.1972-901

CONCAVE RING LOWER MC STEPPED 2   18MNCR CS440

1

442.8098-00

CONCAVE RING LOWER C 14MNCR CS440

1

452.0273-903

CONCAVE RING LOWER MC 21MNCR CS440

1

452.0273-901

CONCAVE RING LOWER MC 14MNCR CS440

1

452.0945-91

CONCAVE RING C, STEPPED 2 21MNCR   CS440

1

452.0945-901

CONCAVE RING C, STEPPED 2 14MNCR   CS440

1

442.8114-00

CONCAVE RING EC 14MNCR CS440

1

452.1955-903

CONCAVE RING EC, STEPPED 2 21MNCR   CS440

1

452.1955-901

CONCAVE RING EC, STEPPED 2 14MNCR   CS440

1

442.8115-90

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER EC 18MNCR   CS440

8

442.8115-00

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER EC 14MNCR   CS440

8

442.8099-90

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 18MNCR   CS440

8

442.8099-00

CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 14MNCR   CS440

8

914.0170-00

OIL LEVEL INDICATOR HCD 532-1000

1

902.0746-00

VALVE, CHECK NRSF-3/4R 200KPA

1

912.0127-00

DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE GAUGE   PIS3097/2,2

2

923.0192-00

THERMOMETER IFC60 0-120 L100

1

930.0237-00

COUPLING HALF D38 05-32-540

1

906.0142-00

SEAL SET W38-84087S

1

912.0126-00

FILTER ELEMENT, OIL PC230

2

906.0387-00

FAN BLADE 775-9-PPG-4ZL

6

910.0067-00

COOLER CELLPAKET LD056 539056

1

912.0087-00

DUST REMOVER DIRT TRAP SW/0 1   1/2-0,6 MM

1

902.0723-00

VALVE PRESS. RELIEF DN 32 474322   0,7MPa

1

984.1008-00

FLOW SWITCH LIQUID LEVEL FLOW   SWITCH

1

930.0205-00

COUPLING HE 14 USED ON   44-100-116-801 PUMP'G UNIT

1

906.0377-00

PUMP, HYDRAULIC P3BAN1003CL10B01N

1

906.0270-00

PUMP HPI PUMP, P/N P3BAN2004HL10B02

1

972.0182-00

MOTOR 2PETAL90-2,2s

1

919.0165-00

ACCUMULATOR EHV ACCU 24.5-330/90

1

900.0655-00

ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4 702-12-12

2

912.0128-00

FILTER HEAD PI 2205-56 (-47)

1

923.0379-00

GAUGE, PRESSURE 100M20-2   0-10MPa/Psi

1

984.0605-00

IMMERSION HEATER L=545 MM   380/220V-1500W

1

879.0359-00

PULLEY, V-BELT 375/MGT 125 10XSPC

1

869.0295-00

BUSHING 125-90

1

869.0283-00

BUSHING 125-95

1

869.0278-00

BUSHING 125-85

1

869.0261-00

BUSHING 125-80

1

869.0235-00

BUSHING 125-100

1

912.0138-00

FILTER, AIR PUROLATOR PI 0154

1

912.0139-00

FILTER ELEMENT AIR BLOWER

2

912.0113-00

FILTER, AIR LUFTFILTER504-2S 5   MICRON

1

902.0645-00

VALVE AIR REGULATOR 216-2-8

1

923.0267-00

GAUGE, PRESSURE D100 0-10 MBAR R3/8

1

864.0046-00

DAMPER ELEMENT SAW 150B

4

442.1561-01

KEY

4

984.1423-00

PHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR

1

452.5575-901

PINION SHAFT REPAIR KIT

1

452.5778-901

BOTTOM SHELL ARM LINER KIT

1

442.8159-90

FEED HOPPER CONE C - RIGHT

2

442.8159-00

FEED HOPPER CONE C - LEFT

2

N/A

MANTLE LIFTING TOOL (for Metso   re-engineered mantles)

1

825.0182-00

SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)

1

442.7267-00

FEED DISTRIBUTOR RIGHT

1

442.7267-90

FEED DISTRIBUTOR LEFT

1

442.7268-01

HOLDER

1

875.0276-00

V-BELT SPC 2650

10

875.0249-00

V-BELT SPC 4500

10

PARTS NO. OF SANDVIK CH660™ AND CS660™Collapse

Parts No.

Items

Replace Quantity

BG00565178

BOTTOM SHELL CH/CS660 5-ARMS   W/RUBBER LINING

1

BG00565215

BOTTOM SHELL CH/CS660 5-ARMS   W/STEEL LINING

1

442.8735-00

BOTTOM SHELL H/S6000 3-ARMS

1

452.3765-001

BOTTOM SHELL BARE 5-ARMS CH/CS660

1

442.8860-00

FOOT ASSEMBLY

1

840.0669-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X70-8.8-A3A

16

847.0124-00

WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm

16

842.0013-00

SCREW, SET, HEXAGON SOCKET, CUP   POINT ISO4029-M12X50-45H-A3R

4

442.7201-00

COVER

2

843.1267-00

STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD

4

847.0147-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A

4

845.0030-00

NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M12-8-A3A

4

442.8760-00

PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR 14MNCR CH/CS660   (3-armed)

1

452.5222-001/BG00277273

PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR CH660:2 (x1 for   5-armed)

1

442.8759-00

NARROW ARM LINER 14MNCR CH/CS660   (3-armed)

2

452.5227-001

NARROW ARM LINER CH660:2 (x4 for   5-armed)

4

900.2108-00

ELBOW R4 ISO49 A4"

2

442.8742-01

BOTTOMSHELL BUSHING H/S6000

1

853.0464-00

PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374

1

900.0921-00

TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x G 3/4

2

900.1412-00

PIPE 3/4 X 70

1

900.0276-00

PROTECTION CAP

2

452.7282-901

WEAR LINER KIT, HB400 W/FASTENERS   BTM-SHELL 5-ARM

1

442.9039-00

BOTTOM SHELL LINER KIT 3-ARMS

1

891.1772-901

RUBBER LINER ASSEMBLY BOTTOMSHELL,   5-ARM / CH/CS660

1

452.4129-001

DUST COLLAR KIT

1

442.8741-01 / 452.4151-001

DUST COLLAR H/S6000

1

840.0634-00

BOLT ISO4014 M16X25 8.8-A3F

4

442.8744-01

RING H/S6000

1

853.0464-00

PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374

1

840.1281-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X80-8.8-A3A

16

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

16

442.8762-01

LOCATING BAR H/S6000

1

442.8809-04

SHIM T=1,0 H/S6000

1

442.8809-03

SHIM T=0,7 H/S6000

1

442.8809-02

SHIM T=0,5 H/S6000

1

442.8809-01

SHIM T=0,1 H/S6000

1

841.0019-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F

3

442.8808-01

GASKET /H6000

1

442.8747-01

SEAL RING INNER H/S6000

1

840.0072-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3A

8

847.0060-00

WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZB

8

840.1073-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X220-8.8-A3F

20

845.0322-00

NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M42-8-A3A

20

847.0171-00

WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB

20

899.0278-00

PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68

20

442.9530-01

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTD

4

899.0278-00

PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68

4

442.8973-01

ECCENTRIC /S6000/CS660

1

442.8733-01

ECCENTRIC /H6000/CH660

1

442.9033-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 20+25+30+35+40   /S6800/CS660

1

442.8826-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 40+44+48+50   /H6000

1

442.8825-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 28+32+36+40   /H6000

1

442.8824-01

ECCENTRIC BUSHING 18+20+24+28   /H6000

1

442.8729-001

HUB H/S6000

1

442.8743-00

RING H/S6000

1

840.0066-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F

8

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

16

442.9610-01

KEY R 28X16X320, H/S6000

1

841.0025-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD

9

841.0028-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X100-12.9-UNPLTD

7

847.0180-00

WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL SPRING,   REGULAR

16

442.8723-00

GEAR SET CPL H/S6000

1

442.8807-01

KEY

1

442.8761-01

ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATE H/S6000

1

853.0646-00

PIN PRYM N 16X45

8

847.0059-00

WASHER TBRSB 13,5X36 1370

4

442.8722-01

MPS CYLINDER HOUSING

1

840.0672-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M24X100-8.8-A3A

20

847.0124-00

WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm

20

442.8724-01

MPS CYL BUSHING H/S6000

1

840.0019-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A

1

847.0012-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-8-200HV-TZN

1

873.1152-00

O-RING 625 X7 SMS1587

1

442.8758-00

PISTON ASM H6800/CH660/CS660

1

853.0119-00

PARALLEL PIN SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295

1

BG00259473

STEP BEARING SET (2260/2280/4075)   LAPPED

1

442.8730-01

PISTON WEARING PLATE

1

442.8731-01

STEP WASHER

1

442.8739-00

CHEVRON PACKING

1

900.1933-00

PLUG VSTI-ED, VSTI R1 1/2, 7580208

1

442.8725-01

MPS CLAMP PLATE PACKING H/S6000

1

841.0266-00

SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A

8

442.8726-01

CYLINDER COVER H/S6000

1

840.0674-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X120-8.8-A3A

18

847.0124-00

WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm

18

902.0605-00

VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV 121

1

873.1153-00

O-RING 510 X5,7 SMS1587 (FOR OLDER   COVER 442.8726-01)

1

873.0838-00

O-RING SMS1586-499.30X5.70-NBR70   (FOR NEWER COVER 452.4865-001)

1

873.1277-00

O-RING 548,0X5,7 SMS 1586 CH/CS660

1

442.8783-01

PLUG

1

873.0111-00

O-RING SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR70

1

840.0023-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X25-8.8-A3A

6

847.0012-00

WASHER, PLAIN ISO7089-8-200HV-TZN

6

840.0019-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A

3

984.0623-00

TRANSDUCER PROBE

1

442.8847-901/BG00598827

PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSY H/S6000

1

442.8764-01

PINION SHAFT HOUSING BARE H/S6000

1

442.8803-03

GASKET T=1.5 H/S6000

1

442.8803-02

GASKET T=0,8 H/S6000

1

442.8803-01

GASKET T=0,5 H/S6000

1

868.0799-00

SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARING 22224 E/C3

1

868.0806-00

SPHERIC BEARING 452324 M2/W502, 8

1

442.8771-01

SPACER RING H/S6000

1

442.8771-01

SPACER RING H/S6000

1

873.0128-00

O-RING 109,1X5,7 SMS1586

2

873.0128-00

O-RING 109,1X5,7 SMS1586

2

873.1161-00

SEAL RING 150x180x15 ISO 6194-1

1

873.1161-00

SEAL RING 150x180x15 ISO 6194-1

1

442.8766-01

BRNG COVER INNER H/S6000

1

442.8765-01

BRNG COVER OUTER H/S6000

1

840.0035-00

SCREW M6S 10X25 8.8 ISO4017

6

847.0144-00

WASHER ISO7089-10-200HV-FZB

6

840.0067-00

SCREW M6S 16X45 8.8 ISO4017

6

847.0120-00

WASHER TBRB 17X30

6

442.8775-01

GASKET T=0.8 /H6000

1

442.8774-02

GASKET T=0.8 /H6000

1

442.8774-01

GASKET T=0.5 /H6000

1

853.0590-00

PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY   ISO8752-8X28-ST-ZNPH

1

442.8772-01

PINION SHAFT H/S600

1

857.0350-00

KEY T 25X14X95

1

857.0336-00

KEY T 28X16X110 SMS 2307

1

900.0022-00

ELBOW ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A

1

900.2026-00

MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4

1

873.0385-00

RING, SEAL TREDO NR 20

1

442.8778-01

PLUG OIL LEVEL /H6000

1

873.0108-00

O-RING SMS1586-34.20X3.00-NBR70

1

442.7578-01

PIPE

1

855.0132-00

RETAING RING SGA 110 SS1581

1

442.8787-01

WASHER

1

442.8788-01

SPACER

1

442.8788-01

SPACER

1

840.0066-00

BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F

1

847.0016-00

SMS-L ACC Washer BRB 3x17/30

1

840.1063-00

SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A

2

845.0009-00

NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3A

2

452.4222-901/452.1700-901   /452.1640-901

MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY S6000

1

442.8848-901 /452.3272-901

MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY H6000

1

442.8971-01

MAIN SHAFT S6000 / USE ASSY   N11852162

1

442.8767-01

MAIN SHAFT H6000 / USE ASSY   N11851912

1

BG00325390

MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE TAPERED CH/CS660   / BLOCK U.S.A.

1

442.8792-01

MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE

1

853.0119-00

PIN CP 25m6X60 SMS2374

1

442.8732-01

MAIN SHAFT STEP

1

855.0026-00

RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPH

1

442.8974-01

HEAD S6000 / USE ASSY

1

442.8763-01

HEAD H6000 / USE ASSY N11851912

1

442.8819-03

MANTLE A 21MNCR CH660

1

442.9760-02

MANTLE HC 18MNCR CH660

1

442.8820-02

MANTLE B 18MNCR CH660