C series Jaw Crusher SIDE PLATE customization

C series Jaw Crusher SIDE PLATE customization,


Can be applied to C63/C80/C96/C100/C105/C106/C110/C116/C120/C125/C130/C140/C145/C150/C160/C3054...etc


01.jpg

02.jpg

03.jpg

04.jpg

05.jpg

06.jpg

07.jpg

08.jpg


442.9871-00BOTTOM SHELL H/S 2000N11852154
442.6174-01PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR 14MNCR    H/S2000MM1224530
442.6175-01NARROW ARM LINER 14MNCR H/S2000MM1224531
442.6131-01BOTTOMSHELL BUSHING /H2000N11851103
442.8904-01 WEAR LINER T10N11852347
442.8905-01WEAR LINER T10N11852348
442.8901-06SQUARE BAR 10X10X60 MMN11852349
442.6132-01DUST COLLARN11851104
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25 8.8-A3F2942810
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8 ISO40177.04201E+11
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.6143-01LOCATING BAR H/S2000N11851112
442.6212-05SHIM T=0,3  H/S2000N11851914
442.6212-04SHIM T=1,0   H/S2000N11851132
442.6212-03SHIM T=0,7   H/S2000N11851131
442.6212-02SHIM T=0,5   H/S2000N11851130
442.6212-01SHIM T=0,1  H/S2000N11851129
841.0250-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X20-8.8-A3A704103000000
442.6216-01GASKET T= 0,8     H/S2000N11851138
442.6146-01SEAL RING H/S2000N11851115
847.0162-00WASHER DIN125A-M36-HB200-UNPLTD847.0162-00
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2 BLACK899.0229-00
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2 BLACK899.0229-00
442.9685-01ECCENTRIC /S2800N11851757
442.6183-01ECCENTRIC H2000N11851123
442.9686-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 13+16+20+25   /S2800N11851670
442.9659-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 22+25+28   /H2000N11851664
442.9658-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 18+20+22    /H2000N11851663
442.9657-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 13+16+18   /H2000N11851662
442.6152-01HUB ECCENTRICN11851779
442.6145-01RING H/S2000N11851114
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
442.9607-01KEY R16X10X160857.0047-00
841.0026-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X60-12.9-UNPLTDMM0302303
442.6127-00GEAR ASSEMBLYN11851101
857.0328-00KEY 18 X 32 X 40857.0328-00
442.6130-01ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATE H/S2000N11851102
853.0619-00SPRING PIN PRYM 12 X   40    S/H2800853.0619-00
442.6914-01/442.9873-01PISTON CYLINDER BUSHING H/S2000N11851165
873.0439-00O-RING 359,3X5,7873.0439-00
442.9655-00PISTON   H/S2000N11851816
BG00259380STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852209
442.6139-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851109
442.6137-01STEP WASHERN11851107
442.6153-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851118
442.6179-01MPS CLAMP PLATE /S2000N11851122
873.0830-00O-RING SMS1586-289.30X5.70-NBR70873.0830-00
873.1274-00O-RING 319,3x5,7 SMS 1586873.1274-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
873.0111-00O-RING SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-026
984.0390-00TRANSDUCER PROBE 984.0390-00
442.6627-00PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSYN11852153
442.6134-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING H/S2000N11851106
442.6215-01GASKET T=0,8  H/S2000N11851137
442.6214-03GASKET T=1,5  H/S2000N11851136
442.6214-02GASKET T=0,5  H/S2000N11851135
442.6214-01GASKET T=0.8   H/S2000N11851134
868.0801-00ROLLER BRNG 22314 E/C300930547750S
868.0801-00ROLLER BRNG 22314 E/C300930547750S
442.6148-01SPACER H/S2000N11851117
442.6148-01SPACER H/S2000N11851117
873.0777-00O-RING SMS1586-64.20X5.70-NBR70873.0777-00
873.0777-00O-RING SMS1586-64.20X5.70-NBR70873.0777-00
873.1012-00SEAL RING TYPE 4 90x120x13873.1012-00
873.1012-00SEAL RING TYPE 4 90x120x13873.1012-00
442.6144-01BEARING COVER H/S2000N11851113
442.6144-01BEARING COVER H/S2000N11851113
840.0035-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3AN01530136
840.0035-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3AN01530136
847.0144-00WASHER ISO7089-10-200HV-FZBSA951126
442.6213-01GASKET T= 0,8     H/S2000N11851133
442.6213-01GASKET T= 0,8     H/S2000N11851133
900.0717-00FILTER PLUG G 1/4 F14900.0717-00
442.6202-01PLUGN11851127
873.0383-00RING, SEAL TREDO NO 16873.0383-00
442.6133-01PINION SHAFT H/S2000N11851105
857.0051-00KEY R 18x11x70 SMS 2306857.0051-00
857.0052-00KEY R 18x11x80 SMS 2306857.0052-00
442.2018-01PLUG PIPE PLUG  /H36442.2018-01
900.0269-00PIPE NIPPLE R 3/4 FE, 1241793900.0269-00
900.0275-00SOCKET RSK 1058 .750  Rp   3/4 Fe 900.0275 SA65-711-002-005
442.6201-01NIPPLE OIL LEVELN11851126
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR 20873.0385-00
855.0020-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-65X2.5-ST1005416065
442.7748-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY S2000N11851283
442.7742-AD/442.7591-00MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY H2000N11851281
442.6777-01MAIN SHAFT S2000 / USE ASSY   N11851283N11851724
442.7450-01MAIN SHAFT H2000 / USE ASSY   N11851281N11851247
BG00325408TAPERED MAINSHAFT SLEEVE CH/S420   !BLOCK U.S.!N11852097
442.6140-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851110
853.0645-00PARALLEL PIN   M16X40   S/H2800853.0645-00
442.6138-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851108
855.0020-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-65X2.5-ST1005416065
442.8882-01HEAD S2000 / USE ASSY N11851283N11851774
442.7449-01HEAD H2000 / USE ASSY N11851281N11851246
442.6789-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CS420MM1328308
442.9761-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR CH420MM1328247
442.7000-02MANTLE EF 18MNCR CH420MM1328228
442.9288-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS420MM1328223
442.9698-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH420MM1328220
442.6789-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS420MM1328215
442.6197-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH420MM1328122
442.7000-01MANTLE EF 14MNCR CH420MM1224945
442.6789-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS420MM1223141
442.6197-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH420MM1223140
442.6197-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH420MM1223139
442.9288-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS420MM1223129
442.9698-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH420MM1222989
442.9698-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH420MM1222988
442.9761-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR CH420MM1222959
442.9761-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR CH420MM1222957
442.6194-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851125
442.6193-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851124
442.6217-01BURNING RING /H2000N11943712
442.6906-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851163
442.6141-01RET RING TPE  /H2000N11851111
442.6931-01RETAINER H/S 2000N11851166
442.6932-01SCRAPER TREGULAR  H/S2000N11851167
840.0046-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL ISO4017-M12X352972680
840.0048-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL ISO4017-M12X457001530200
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
442.9674-00TOP SHELL EC2 PACKAGEN11852369
442.9554-00TOP SHELL EC2N11851643
650.0191-01DOWEL PIN 30X22MM0461959
442.9568-01ARM LINER H2000N11851768
442.6798-01ARM LINER S2000N11851158
442.8362-01SPIDER CAP H/S2000N11851397
873.0831-00O-RING 299,3x5,7 SMS 1586873.0831-00
840.0067-00SCREW M6S 16X457001530309
847.0120-00WASHER TBRB 17X30847.0120-00
442.8363-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MN-BRN11852029
442.8363-01SPIDER BUSHINGN11851398
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.87.04201E+11
442.8364-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851399
442.6178-01SPIDER SEAL RING, OLD /H200N11851121
442.6203-01RETAINER, SEAL H2000N11851128
442.9587-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR CH420MM1328243
442.9586-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH420MM1328232
442.9585-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH420MM1328224
442.9569-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR CH420MM1328221
442.7341-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH420MM1328218
442.6428-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH420MM1328214
442.9569-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR CH420MM1225660
442.9569-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR CH420MM1225659
442.9585-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH420MM1225214
442.9583-02CONCAVE EF 18MNCR CH420MM1224944
442.9583-01CONCAVE EF 14MNCR CH420MM1224931
442.9586-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH420MM1224764
442.9586-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH420MM1224763
442.7214-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH420MM1224673
442.7214-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH420MM1224633
442.7341-03CONCAVE MF 21MNC CH420MM1224561
442.7341-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH420MM1224560
442.9587-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH420MM1224558
442.9587-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH420MM1224557
442.6580-02CONCAVE F SHORT 18MNCR CH420MM1224511
442.6580-01CONCAVE F SHORT 14MNCR CH420MM1224471
442.6221-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH420MM1223138
442.6221-02CONCAVE C 18MNC CH420MM1223137
442.6221-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH420MM1223136
452.1923-003CONCAVE F 21MNCR CH420MM1223053
452.1923-002CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH420MM1223052
452.1923-001CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH420MM1223051
442.6428-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH420MM1222954
442.6428-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH420MM1222953
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)N08010111
442.9596-01FILLER RINGN11851651
442.9595-01RINGN11851650
442.9614-01O-RING   L=2284     D 720X6,99N11851658
840.1093-00SCREW M6S 20x280 8.8 ISO 40147001530453
845.0203-00SMS-L ACC NUT  M20 NYLOC213587
442.9572-01SLEEVE /H2000N11851646
442.9573-01WASHER /H2000N11851647
863.0065-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG DIN2093-A63-863.0065-00
442.9570-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RINGN11851644
442.9571-01GUIDE PINN11851645
442.8522-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C 18MNCR   CS420MM1328229
442.8464-90CONCAVE RING LOWER EC 18MNCR   CS420MM1328217
442.8464-00CONCAVE RING LOWER EC 14MNCR   CS420MM1223423
442.8522-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C 14MNCR   CS420MM1223354
442.7379-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 18MNCR   CS420MM1328265
442.7379-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 14MNCR   CS420MM1328264
442.8550-00CONCAVE SEGMENT EC 14MNCR CS420MM1328198
442.8550-90CONCAVE SEGMENT EC 18MNCR CS420MM1223018
442.1843-00OIL SCREEN H36/H2000/H3000442.1843-00
442.6614-00PUMP UNIT RB5 33L/M 400VYN11851153
906.0140-00PUMP TGL047-02V (RB5906.0140-00
910.0055-00COOLER ASSEMBLY 58-650-4-1,5   400VY 50HZ910.0055-00
972.0359-00ELECTRIC MOTOR IEC90-4 3601   400VY972.0359-00
912.0096-00DUST RMVR DIRT TRAP SW/0 1 1/4   INCH912.0096-00
902.0717-00VALVE R1 0,7MPA"902.0717-00
984.1008-00FLOW SWITCH LIQUID LEVEL984.1008-00
442.6956-00PUMP P3BAN2004HL10B02N442.6956-00
919.0173-00VALVE ASSY /PORT ASM H3000919.0173-00
919.0163-00ACCUMULATOR EHV 10-330 G2919.0163-00
442.8624-00CHECK VALVE442.8624-00
127.0004-30TENSION AND COMPRESSION SPRING   42X4X127.0004-30
984.0607-00IMMERSION HEATER 1640W   S&H3000984.0607-00
879.0322-00PULLEY, V-BELT 375/MGT100 4xSPC879.0322-00
869.0221-00BUSHING 100-65869.0221-00
442.6643-01MOUNTING PLATEN11851898
864.0070-00DAMPER ELEMENT SAW 125A864.0070-00
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)825.0122-00
442.9606-90FEED HOPPER CONE CN11851818
442.7908-00BOTTOM SHELL BARE H3000N11851302
442.7201-00COVERN11851782
843.1267-00STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD65-965-002-009
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
845.0030-00NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M12-8-A3A7.04204E+11
442.7915-01/452.6564-001PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR 14MNCR   H/S3000MM1224532
442.7914-01/452.6563-001NARROW ARM LINER 14MNCR H/S3000MM1224533
900.0027-00ELBOW ISO 49 DN80 R3 INCH900.0027-00
442.7935-01/452.4190-001BOTTOM SHELL BUSHING /H3000N11851322
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
900.0921-00TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x G 3/4900.0921-00
900.1412-00PIPE 3/4 X 70900.1412-00
900.0276-00PROTECTION CAP900.0276-00
442.8870-00BOTTOM SHELL WEAR LINER ASSEMBLYN11851864
442.7929-01DUST COLLARN11851313
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25 8.8-A3F2942810
442.7932-01SUPPORT RING H3000N11851316
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
840.1034-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X60-10.9-A3AMM0331477
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.7928/452.4194-01SUPPORT BAR H/S3000N11851312
442.7933-04SHIM T=0,7   H/S3000N11851320
442.7933-03SHIM T=0.5  H/S3000N11851319
442.7933-02SHIM T=0,3  H/S3000N11851318
442.7933-01SHIM T=0,1   H/S3000N11851317
841.0019-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F2878650
442.7934-01GASKET T= 0,8  H/S3000N11851321
442.7931-01SEAL RING INNER     H/S3000N11851315
840.0070-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M16X60358168
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189
840.0720-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M36X200-8.8-A3A7001530840
845.0221-00NUT ISO4032-M36-8-TZNSA951078
847.0162-00WASHER DIN125A-M36-HB200-UNPLTD847.0162-00
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2 BLACK899.0229-00
442.9529-02BOLT M36X90 H3000N11851637
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2 BLACK899.0229-00
442.8449-01ECCENTRIC TPE /S3000N11851408
442.7921-01ECCENTRIC /H3000N11851306
442.8486-01/452.4516-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING 16+20+25+30 /   S3000N11851409
442.7925-01   / 452.4193-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING 29+32+34+36N11851309
442.7924-01   / 452.4192-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING 22+25+29N11851308
442.7923-01   / 452.4191-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING 16+19+22N11851307
442.7926-01HUB H/S3000N11851310
442.7930-01SEAL RING INNER H/S3000N11851314
840.1156-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X35-10.9-UNPLTDN01532198
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
442.9608-01   /857.0314-00KEY 18x11x200 /H3000N11851783
841.0026-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X60-12.9-UNPLTDMM0302303
841.0024-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X40-12.9-UNPLTD7001540189
847.0180-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL SPRING,   REGULAR1003064476
442.7802-00GEAR SET H/S3000N11851291
442.8011-01KEY 40X22X50 H3000N11851351
442.7927-01/452.4188-001ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATE /H3000N11851311
853.0474-00ROLL PIN 25x45 N853.0474-00
442.7889-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851725
840.0542-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X75-8.8-A3A840054200
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
442.7892-01CYL BUSHING H/S3000N11851294
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
873.0836-00O-RING 439,3X5,7 SMS 1586873.0836-00
442.9668-00PISTON TPE  H/S3000N11851293
853.0118-00PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-25M6X50-ST-UNPLTD853.0118-00
BG00259459STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852210
442.7893-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851295
442.7894-01STEP WASHERN11851296
442.7897-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851299
442.7896-01MPS CLAMP PLATE /H3000N11851298
841.0266-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
442.9667-00CYLINDER COVERN11851667
840.0670-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X80-8.8-A3AN01530525
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
902.0605-00VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV 121902.0605-00
873.0157-00O-RING SMS1586-339.30X5.70-NBR70873.0157-00
873.1275-00O-RING 370,00 X5,70-CC873.1275-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
873.0111-00O-RING SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-026
840.0023-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X25-8.8-A3AN01530104
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
984.0391-00TRANSDUCER PROBE B1N EDS250   H/S3000984.0391-00
819.0061-00HOSE RUBBER 31,5-0,6    SS248225819.0061-00
442.8312-90/442.9962-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSYN11851387
442.7949-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING H/S3000N11851323
442.7953-03GASKET T= 1,5  H/S3000N11851328
442.7953-02GASKET T= 0,8     H/S3000N11851327
442.7953-01GASKET T= 0,5  H/S3000N11851326
868.0790-00ROLLER BRNG 22219 E/C300930547060S
868.0805-00ROLLER BRNG 452319 M2/W50200-813-255-031
442.7954-01SPACER RING H/S3000N11851329
442.7954-01SPACER RING H/S3000N11851329
873.0778-00O-RING SMS1586-79.20X5.70-NBR70873.0778-00
873.0778-00O-RING SMS1586-79.20X5.70-NBR70873.0778-00
873.1097-00SEAL RING 110x140x12 ISO6194-1873.1097-00
873.1097-00SEAL RING 110x140x12 ISO6194-1873.1097-00
442.7951-01BRNG COVER INNER     H/S3000N11851325
442.7950-01BRNG COVER OUTER  H/S3000N11851324
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A7001530102
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F2972680
847.0147-00PLAIN WASHER BRB 2x13/2400921305012S
442.7957-01GASKET T= 0,5  H/S3000N11851333
442.7956-02GASKET T= 0,8  H/S3000N11851332
442.7956-01GASKET T= 0,5  H/S3000N11851331
900.0717-00FILTER PLUG G 1/4 F14900.0717-00
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY853.0590-00
442.7959-01PLUGN11851335
873.0383-00RING, SEAL TREDO NO 16873.0383-00
442.9936-01PINION SHAFT H/S3000N11851749
857.0046-00KEY R  16X10X80 SMS 2306857.0046-00
857.0346-00KEY R 22X14X80857.0346-00
442.2018-01PLUG PIPE PLUG  /H36442.2018-01
900.0269-00PIPE NIPPLE R 3/4 FE, 1241793900.0269-00
900.0275-00SOCKET RSK 1058 .750  Rp   3/4 Fe 900.0275 SA65-711-002-005
442.7958-01MAGNETIC PLUGN11851334
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR 20873.0385-00
855.0103-00RETAINING RING EXTERNAL   DIN471-SgA80X2.57.04101E+11
442.7955-01WASHER /H3000N11851330
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
442.8937-AD/452.0655-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY S3000N11851879
442.8923-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY H3000N11851875
442.8447-01MAIN SHAFT S3000 / USE ASSY   N11851879N11851406
442.7902-01MAIN SHAFT H3000 / USE ASSY   N11851875N11851301
BG00215626TAPERED MAINSHAFT SLEEVE CH/S   430 !BLOCK U.S.!N11852098
442.7913-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851304
853.0118-00PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-25M6X50-ST-UNPLTD853.0118-00
442.7895-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851297
855.0103-00RETAINING RING EXTERNAL   DIN471-SgA80X2.57.04101E+11
442.8448-01HEAD S3000 / USE ASSY N11851879N11851407
442.7910-01HEAD H3000 / USE ASSY N11851875N11851303
442.8470-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CS430MM1328289
442.7988-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH430MM1328266
442.9759-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR CH430MM1328262
442.8471-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS430MM1328187
442.9759-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR CH430MM1328182
442.7989-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH430MM1328173
442.7988-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH430MM1328168
442.7989-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH430MM1328134
442.8471-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS430MM1224784
452.1502-003MANTLE EF 21MNCR CH430MM1224783
452.1502-001MANTLE EF 14MNCR CH430MM1224782
442.7989-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH430MM1224584
442.8470-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS430MM1223027
442.8470-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS430MM1223026
442.7988-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH430MM1222997
442.9759-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR CH430MM1222996
442.7912-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851696
442.7918-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851305
442.7911-01BURNING RING H/S3000N11939771
442.8017-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851352
442.8020-01RETAINER RING DUST SEAL H/S3000N11851353
442.8021-01RETAINER SCRAPER H/S3000N11851354
442.8022-01SCRAPER /H3000N11851355
840.0068-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL ISO4017-M16X507001530312
840.0070-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M16X60358168
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.8316-00FILLER RING ASSEMBLY M (MF, F)N11852486
452.6109-001TOP SHELL EC2 S3000/CS430N11852050
442.8446-01TOP SHELL EC2 S3000N11851726
442.7981-00TOP SHELL EC2 H3000N11851337
442.9035-01RIM LINER XT610 1of 6 14MNCR   /S3000MM1224594
853.0979-00DOWEL PIN 36 X 32853.0979-00
442.8451-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD OLD STYLE   14MNCR /S3000MM1224761
442.7984-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD 14MNCR H3000MM1223070
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING 900.0425-00
900.1262-00ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE 90 DEG 1/4   IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-021-001
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04 1/2"-1/4   (FOR S-MODEL)900.1030-00
808.0220-00PIPE, STEEL 10 X 1,5 MM, L=1,35   M808.0220-00
650.0086-09HOSE ASSEMBLY (ONLY FOR S-MODEL)650.0086-09
914.0093-00NIPPLE, LUBRICATING AH KR1/4914.0093-00
442.8506-01BRACKET (FOR S-MODEL)N11851776
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)7001530102
900.0243-00SOCKET RSK 1058 .250  Rp   1/4 Fe 900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)65-711-002-002
900.0652-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER G 1/4 B -19 X G   1/4 B -19  900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-019-002
442.8520-00SPIDER CAP /S3000N11851411
BG01116636/442.7976-01SPIDER CAP /H3000N11851336
912.0114-00BREATHER 912.0114-00
912.0155-00FILTER ELEMENT 852.514 MIC912.0155-00
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002
900.0134-00HYDRAULIC FITTING BUSHING 3/8IN   X 1/4IN (S-MODEL)65-965-010-003
900.0002-00ELBOW ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00
900.2008-00ELBOW 45 DEG SMS 453-10 (FOR   S-MODEL)900.2008-00
873.0833-00O-RING 379,3x5,7 SMS 1586873.0833-00
840.0069-00SCREW ISO4017-M16X55MM0337978
847-0120-00WASHER 17x30847-0120-00
442.6473-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MN-BRN11852030
442.6473-01SPIDER BUSHING STD442.6473-01
N/ASPIDER BUSHING STD + FASTENING   PARTS KITN11852104
840.0080-00SCREW M6S 20X80 8.8 ISO40177001530422
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.6470-01SPIDER SEAL RING442.6470-01
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00
442.8247-03CONCAVE MC 21MNCR CH430MM1328263
452.1216-002CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH430MM1328261
442.8248-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR CH430MM1328200
442.8249-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR CH430MM1328199
442.8630-02CONCAVE EF 18MNCR CH430MM1328179
442.8251-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH430MM1328172
442.8247-02CONCAVE MC 18MNCR CH430MM1328171
442.8246-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH430MM1328169
452.1216-003CONCAVE MF 21MNCR CH430MM1328160
442.8251-03CONCAVE F 21MNCR CH430MM1328155
442.8248-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH430MM1328136
442.8246-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH430MM1328135
442.8630-03CONCAVE EF 21MNCR CH430MM1224760
442.8630-01CONCAVE EF 14MNCR CH430MM1224759
442.8251-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH430MM1224546
452.1216-001CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH430MM1224351
442.8246-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH430MM1223431
442.8248-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH430MM1223019
442.8249-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR CH430MM1223017
442.8249-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR CH430MM1223016
442.8247-01CONCAVE MC 14MNCR CH430MM1222969
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)N08010111
442.8245-01FILLER RING C H3000N11851384
442.8008-01FILLER RING M, F, MF H3000N11851348
442.8009-01RINGN11851349
442.8010-01O-RING H3000N11851350
840.0079-00SCREW M6S 20X70 8.8 ISO4017   /S48007001530421
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.8695-01WEAR RINGN11851422
442.8001-01SCREW M6S 24X360     /H3000N11851345
845.0216-00NYLOCK M247.04204E+11
442.7996-01SLEEVE /H3000N11851342
442.7997-01WASHER /H3000N11851343
847.0264-00WASHER SPHERICAL   DIN6319-C25-UNPLTD847.0264-00
847.0265-00CONICAL SEAT DIN6319-G28-UNPLTD847.0265-00
863.0032-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG 71 x 36 x 4863.0032-00
840.0542-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X75-8.8-A3A840054200
442.7999-01KNOB /H3000N11851344
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
442.8478-91CONCAVE RING LOWER C 21MNCR   CS430MM1328307
442.8478-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C 18MNCR   CS430MM1328209
442.8477-90CONCAVE RING LOWER EC 18MNCR   CS430MM1328186
452.1954-902CONCAVE RING LOWER C STEPPED 2   18MNCR CS430MM1328141
442.8478-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C 14MNCR   CS430MM1223135
442.8477-00CONCAVE RING LOWER EC 14MNCR   CS430MM1223028
442.8485-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 14MNCR   CS430MM1328216
442.8484-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER EC 14MNCR   CS430MM1328170
452.1465-002CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER MC 18MNCR   CS430MM1328159
452.1465-001CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER MC 14MNCR   CS430MM1225226
452.0274-901CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER MC 14MNCR   CS430MM1224785
442.8485-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 18MNCR   CS430MM1224570
442.8484-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER EC 18MNCR   CS430MM1223029
442.1843-00OIL SCREEN H36/H2000/H3000442.1843-00
442.3300-90LUBE PUMPING UNIT H/S3000442.3300-00
906.0140-00PUMP TGL047-02V (RB5906.0140-00
930.0235-00COUPLING HALF D28 05-32-538930.0235-00
930.0234-00COUPLING HALF D25 05-32-116930.0234-00
910.0055-90AIR-OIL COOLER 58-650-41-1.5910.0055-00
442.2873-90WATER COOLER BCF 502-0-4910.0004-00
906.0298-00FAN WHEEL 650/7-14/35/PPG/3HL/24906.0298-00
906.0307-00FAN BLADE 650/14-14/35/PPG/3HL906.0307-00
910.0063-00COOLER CELL  IE-3083910.0063-00
972.0359-00ELECTRIC MOTOR IEC90-4 3601   400VY972.0359-00
912.0096-00DUST RMVR DIRT TRAP SW/0 1 1/4   INCH912.0096-00
902.0717-00VALVE R1 0,7MPA"902.0717-00
984.1008-00FLOW SWITCH LIQUID LEVEL984.1008-00
900.0314-00SLEEVE900.0314-00
442.6956-00PUMP P3BAN2004HL10B02N442.6956-00
919.0173-00VALVE ASSY /PORT ASM H3000919.0173-00
919.0164-00PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR 20L OLAER919.0164-00
442.8624-00CHECK VALVE442.8624-00
127.0004-30TENSION AND COMPRESSION SPRING   42X4X127.0004-30
650.0173-02HYDR HOSE 100 R10 R2x695"650.0173-02
984.0607-00IMMERSION HEATER 1640W   S&H3000984.0607-00
984.0316-00IMMERSION HEATER 380V, 670W984.0316-00
442.9780-01MOUNTING PLATE LOWER  /H3000N11851811
442.9779-00MOUNTING PLATE UPPER  / H3000N11851824
864.0080-00DAMPER ELEMENT SAW 150A59943438003
442.0800-90LEAD CYLINDER H/S3000442.0800-90
N/AMANTLE LIFTING TOOL (for   ENHANCED mantles)MM1230512
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)825.0122-00
442.7098-00   /452.0230-901/452.6391-901BOTTOM SHELL H/S 4000N11851174
442.7201-00COVERN11851782
843.1267-00STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD65-965-002-009
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
845.0030-00NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M12-8-A3A7.04204E+11
442.7140-00PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR 14MNCR   H/S4000MM1224534
442.7141-00NARROW ARM LINER 14MNCR H/S4000MM1224535
900.0027-00ELBOW ISO 49 DN80 R3 INCH900.0027-00
442.7146-01   /452.4190-001BTTMSHELL BUSHING H/S4000N11851199
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
900.0921-00TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x G 3/4900.0921-00
900.1412-00PIPE 3/4 X 70900.1412-00
900.0276-00PROTECTION CAP900.0276-00
452.0243-901BOTTOM SHELL LINER KITN11852114
442.8794-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11851466
442.8798-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11851470
442.8797-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11851469
442.8796-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11851468
442.8795-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11851467
452.0239-001WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11852115
452.0238-001WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11852116
442.8799-06BAR (ASSY N11852114)N11851471
442.7106-01DUST COLLAR H/S 4000N11851178
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25 8.8-A3F2942810
442.7109-01RETAINING RINGN11851181
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
840.1281-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X80-8.8-A3A7001530325
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.7110-01SUPPORT BAR H/S4000N11851182
442.7168-04SHIM T=1,0  H/S4000N11851207
442.7168-03SHIM T=0,7  H/S4000N11851206
442.7168-02SHIM T=0,5  H/S4000N11851205
442.7168-01SHIM T=0,1  H/S4000N11851204
841.0019-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F2878650
442.7170-01GASKET TAN FIBRE  H/S4000N11851210
442.7108-01SEAL RING INNER  H/S4000N11851180
840.0071-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD04-115639
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189
840.1073-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X220-8.8-A3F840.1073-00
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB  847.0171-00
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68899.0278-00
442.9530-01SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTDMM0475479
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68899.0278-00
442.8068-01ECCENTRIC /S4000N11851369
442.7151-01ECCENTRIC  /H4000N11851200
442.9643-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 13+16+20+24   /H4000/CH440N11851661
442.9642-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 24+28+32   /  H4000/CH440N11851660
442.9406-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 32+36+40+44   /H4000/CH440N11851617
442.8067-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   20+25+30+36  /S4000N11851368
442.7142-01HUBN11851198
442.7169-00RING /H4000N11851209
841.1157-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X40-8.8-A3F2028000
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
442.9609-01KEY M  H/S4000N11851656
841.0025-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD7001540191
841.0025-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD7001540191
847.0180-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL SPRING,   REGULAR1003064476
442.7093-00/442.9330-00GEAR SET H/S4000N11851173
442.7171-01KEY T50X28X60N11851211
442.7107-01ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATE H/S4000N11851179
853.0646-00PIN ROLL N 16X45 H4000,853.0646-00
442.7163-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851201
840.0671-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X90-10.9-UNPLTD00920146329S
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
442.7166-01PISTON CYLINDER BUSHING H/S4000N11851202
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
873.0892-00O-RING 530X7 SMS 1587873.0892-00
442.9672-00PISTON TPE H/S4000N11851826
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00
BG00259470STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852206
442.7122-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851187
442.7121-01STEP WASHERN11851186
442.7112-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851183
900.1933-00PLUG VSTI-ED, VSTI R1 1/2,   7580208900.1933-00
442.7167-01MPS CLAMP PLATE H/S4000N11851203
841.0266-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
442.9663-00CYLINDER COVERN11851665
840.0671-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X90-10.9-UNPLTD00920146329S
840.0676-00SCREW M6S 24X140 8.8 ISO 4014840.0676-00
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
902.0605-00VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV 121902.0605-00
873.0835-00O-RING SMS1586-419.3X5.7-NBR70873.0835-00
442.7202-01GASKET TAN FIBRE D 570/432N11851219
873.1276-00O-RING SMS1586-453.0X5.7-NBR70873.1276-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
873.0819-00O-RING SMS1586-59.50X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-091
840.0026-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X40-8.8-A3A7001530110
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
984.0391-00TRANSDUCER PROBE 984.0391-00
442.9966-901   / 452.6395-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSY N11851941
442.7506-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING H/S4000N11851252
442.7136-03GASKET T= 1,5  H/S4000@N11851197
442.7136-02GASKET T= 0,8  H/S4000N11851196
442.7136-01GASKET T=0,5  H/S4000N11851195
868.0282-00ROLLER BRNG 23122 CC/W33/C3868.0282-00
868.0804-00ROLLER BRNG 452322 M2/W502868.0804-00
442.7130-01SPACER RING /H4000N11851189
442.7131-01SPACER RING H/S4000N11851190
873.0779-00O-RING SMS1586-84.10X5.70-NBR70873.0779-00
873.0399-00O-RING SMS1586-97.79X5.33-NBR70873.0399-00
873.1208-00SEAL RING   ISO6194-130X160X12MM-VITON873.1208-00
873.1208-00SEAL RING   ISO6194-130X160X12MM-VITON873.1208-00
442.9684-01BRNG COVER INNER  H/S4000N11851669
442.7133-01BRNG COVER H/S4000N11851191
840.0045-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X30-8.8-A2934040
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.7134-01GASKET T= 0,8     H/S4000N11851192
442.7135-02GASKET T= 0,8     H/S4000N11851194
442.7135-01GASKET T= 0,5      H/S4000N11851193
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY   ISO8752-8X28-ST-ZNPH853.0590-00
442.7129-01/442.9937-01PINION SHAFT H/S4000N11851188
857.0337-00KEY T 22X14X95857.0337-00
857.0336-00KEY T28X16X110, SMS 2306857.0336-00
900.0022-00ELBOW ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005
900.2026-00MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4900.2026-00
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR 20873.0385-00
442.7577-01PLUG OIL LEVEL /H4000N11851269
873.0108-00O-RING SMS1586-34.20X3.00-NBR70873.0108-00
442.7578-01PIPEN11851270
442.8703-00PUMP ASSY P3AAN0075FL20B01N 6P   71 0.25kWN11851866
906.0367-00PUMP, HYDRAULIC   P3AAN0075FL20B01N906.0367-00
930.0248-00COUPLING SPIDEX A19.ALU ID 14-7   KEY2930.0248-00
923.0193-00GAUGE, PRESSURE D63 0 -1.6 Mpa923.0193-00
912.0129-00FILTER CARTRIDGE PC 507    HC-2912.0129-00
855.0108-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-85X3-ST-ZNPH7.04101E+11
442.7238-01WASHER H/S4000N11851220
840.0065-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X35-8.8-A3A7001530308
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
452.1699-901   / 442.9035-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY S4000N11851877
442.7745-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY H4000N11851874
442.8062-01MAIN SHAFT S4000 / USE ASSY   N11851877N11851366
442.7100-01MAIN SHAFT H4000 / USE ASSY   N11851874N11851175
BG00213813TAPERED MAINSHAFT SLEEVE   CH440:2: BLOCK U.S.A!!N11852051
442.7117-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851184
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00
442.7120-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851185
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPHN01602100
442.8332-01HEAD H4000 / USE ASSY N11851874N11851391
442.8063-01HEAD S4000 / USE ASSY N11851877N11851367
442.7230-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH440MM1328259
442.7225-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH440MM1328257
442.8089-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS440MM1328230
442.8039-02MANTLE EF 18MNCR CH440MM1328226
442.8070-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS440MM1328190
442.9073-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR CH440MM1328181
442.7225-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH440MM1328174
442.8070-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CS440MM1328138
442.8089-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CS440MM1328137
442.8070-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS440MM1225653
442.8089-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS440MM1224791
442.8039-03MANTLE EF 21MNCR CH440MM1224740
442.8039-01MANTLE EF 14MNCR CH440MM1224738
442.7225-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH440MM1224552
442.9073-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR CH440MM1224317
442.9073-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR CH440MM1224316
442.7230-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH440MM1223128
442.7230-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH440MM1223127
442.7105-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851695
442.8333-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851392
442.7115-01BURNING RING H/S4000N11927003
442.7102-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851176
442.7103-01RETAINER RING DUST SEAL H/S4000N11851177
442.7523-01RETAINER H/S4000N11851254
442.7524-01SCRAPER H/S4000N11851255
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8 ISO40177.04201E+11
840.0071-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD04-115639
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.8059-01TOP SHELL EC2 S4000N11851365
442.7180-00/442.8553-901TOP SHELL EC2 H4000N11851213
442.9036-01WEAR PLATE RIM LINER 14MNCR   CS440MM1225661
853.0979-00PIN 2172-00 D32X32 /S4800853.0979-00
442.8075-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD 14MNCR CS440MM1224762
442.7190-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD 14MNCR CH440MM1223043
442.8077-01FIXING PIN D 32X45 (FOR S-MODEL)N11851371
442.8078-01DAMPER (FOR S-MODEL)N11851827
442.8079-01CHECK, RUBBER BUMPER 10X60X250   (FOR S-MODEL)N11851372
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING 900.0425-00
900.1262-00ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE 90 DEG 1/4   IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-021-001
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04 1/2"-1/4   (FOR S-MODEL)900.1030-00
808.0220-00PIPE, STEEL 10 X 1,5 MM, L=1,35   M808.0220-00
650.0086-11HOSE ASSEMBLY R1AT R1/4 X 650   (FOR S-MODEL)650.0086-11
914.0093-00NIPPLE, LUBRICATING AH KR1/4914.0093-00
442.8090-01BRACKET S4000N11851374
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)7001530102
900.0243-00SOCKET RSK 1058 .250  Rp   1/4 Fe 900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)65-711-002-002
900.0652-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER G 1/4 B -19 X G   1/4 B -19  900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-019-002
442.9164-00SPIDER CAP TPE /S4000N11851532
442.7492-01SPIDER CAP CS 60 /H4000N11851250
912.0114-00FILTER, AIR PI 0102 MIC,   77575806912.0114-00
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002
900.0314-00SLEEVE (FOR S-MODEL)900.0314-00
900.0002-00ELBOW ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00
900.2008-00ELBOW 45 DEG SMS 453-10 (FOR   S-MODEL)900.2008-00
873.0838-00O-RING SMS1586-499.30X5.70-NBR70873.0838-00
840.0078-00SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8 ISO4017   /H4800N01530001
840.0079-00SCREW M6S 20X70 8.8 ISO4017   /S48007001530421
847.0165-00WASHER TBRB 21X36847.0165-00
442.9408-MNBR   / BG00237121SPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852031
442.9408-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851618
840.0652-00SCREW M6S 20X90 8.8 ISO4014SA950815
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.7193-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851217
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00
442.8418-03CONCAVE MF 21MNCR CH440MM1328267
452.3027-003CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP 21MNCR CH440MM1328258
442.8421-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR CH440MM1328240
442.8420-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH440MM1328234
442.8418-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH440MM1328233
442.8416-02CONCAVE EF 18MNCR CH440MM1328219
452.3027-002CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP 18MNCR CH440MM1328180
442.8417-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH440MM1328177
442.8419-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH440MM1328175
442.8417-03CONCAVE F 21MNCR CH440MM1328150
442.8419-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH440MM1328133
442.8421-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH440MM1225664
442.8421-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH440MM1225663
442.8416-03CONCAVE EF 21MNCR CH440MM1224755
442.8416-01CONCAVE EF 14MNCR CH440MM1224753
442.8417-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH440MM1224551
452.3027-001CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP 14MNCR CH440MM1223161
442.8419-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH440MM1223160
442.8420-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH440MM1223036
442.8420-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH440MM1223035
442.8418-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH440MM1223009
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)N08010111
442.7485-01FILLER RING MC, M, EF / H4000N11851249
442.7484-01FILLER RING MF, F  / H4000N11851248
900.1821-00PIPE 1.25 X 165" KREA SMS   1787"900.1821-00
840.1074-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M30X280-8.8-A3A7001530637
442.7251-03WASHERN11851223
442.7251-02WASHERN11851222
442.7252-04SHIM 10MMN11851227
442.7252-03SHIM 5MMN11851226
442.7252-02SHIM 3MMN11851225
442.7252-01SHIM 1MMN11851224
442.8908-03HOSE 31,5/0,6  L= 210N11851942
442.8687-01SCREW M6S 30x380 8.8     /H4000N11851420
845.0284-00LOCK NUT M6MN M30 8 DIN9857.04204E+11
442.7253-01SLEEVE /H4000/8000N11851228
442.7271-01WASHER /H4000/8000N11851233
847.0125-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-30-200HV-A3AN01626530
863.0058-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG   DIN2093-A90-UNPLTD863.0058-00
442.8425-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RINGN11851405
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385
452.0945-902CONCAVE RING C, STEPPED 2 18MNCR   CS440MM1328268
442.8114-90CONCAVE RING EC 18MNCR CS440MM1328191
442.8098-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C 18MNCR   CS440MM1328188
452.0273-902CONCAVE RING LOWER MC 18MNCR   CS440MM1328156
452.1955-902CONCAVE RING EC, STEPPED 2   18MNCR CS440MM1328145
442.8114-91CONCAVE RING EC 21MNCR CS440MM1328140
442.8098-91CONCAVE RING LOWER C 21MNCR   CS440MM1328139
452.1972-901CONCAVE RING LOWER MC STEPPED 2   18MNCR CS440MM1224765
442.8098-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C 14MNCR   CS440MM1223174
452.0273-903CONCAVE RING LOWER MC 21MNCR   CS440MM1223173
452.0273-901CONCAVE RING LOWER MC 14MNCR   CS440MM1223172
452.0945-91CONCAVE RING C, STEPPED 2 21MNCR   CS440MM1223002
452.0945-901CONCAVE RING C, STEPPED 2 14MNCR   CS440MM1223001
442.8114-00CONCAVE RING EC 14MNCR CS440MM1222987
452.1955-903CONCAVE RING EC, STEPPED 2   21MNCR CS440MM1222986
452.1955-901CONCAVE RING EC, STEPPED 2   14MNCR CS440MM1222985
442.8115-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER EC 18MNCR   CS440MM1328192
442.8115-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER EC 14MNCR   CS440MM1328178
442.8099-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 18MNCR   CS440MM1225655
442.8099-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 14MNCR   CS440MM1225654
914.0170-00OIL LEVEL INDICATOR HCD 532-1000914.0170-00
902.0746-00VALVE, CHECK NRSF-3/4R 200KPA902.0746-00
912.0127-00DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE GAUGE   PIS3097/2,2912.0127-00
923.0192-00THERMOMETER IFC60 0-120 L100923.0192-00
930.0237-00COUPLING HALF D38 05-32-540930.0237-00
906.0142-00SEAL SET W38-84087S906.0142-00
912.0126-00FILTER ELEMENT, OIL PC2307.06301E+11
906.0387-00FAN BLADE 775-9-PPG-4ZL906.0387-00
910.0067-00COOLER CELLPAKET LD056 539056910.0067-00
912.0087-00DUST REMOVER DIRT TRAP SW/0 1   1/2-0,6 MM912.0087-00
902.0723-00VALVE PRESS. RELIEF DN 32 474322   0,7MPa902.0723-00
984.1008-00FLOW SWITCH LIQUID LEVEL FLOW   SWITCH 984.1008-00
930.0205-00COUPLING HE 14 USED ON   44-100-116-801 PUMP'G UNIT930.0205-00
906.0377-00PUMP, HYDRAULIC   P3BAN1003CL10B01N906.0377-00
906.0270-00PUMP HPI PUMP, P/N   P3BAN2004HL10B0217-107-518-002
972.0182-00MOTOR 2PETAL90-2,2s972.0182-00
919.0165-00ACCUMULATOR EHV ACCU 24.5-330/90919.0165-00
900.0655-00ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4 702-12-12900.0655-00
912.0128-00FILTER HEAD PI 2205-56 (-47)912.0128-00
923.0379-00GAUGE, PRESSURE 100M20-2   0-10MPa/Psi923.0441-00
984.0605-00IMMERSION HEATER L=545 MM   380/220V-1500W984.0605-00
879.0359-00PULLEY, V-BELT 375/MGT 125   10XSPC879.0359-00
869.0295-00BUSHING 125-90869.0295-00
869.0283-00BUSHING 125-95869.0283-00
869.0278-00BUSHING 125-85869.0278-00
869.0261-00BUSHING 125-80869.0261-00
869.0235-00BUSHING 125-100869.0235-00
912.0138-00FILTER, AIR PUROLATOR PI 0154912.0138-00
912.0139-00FILTER ELEMENT AIR   BLOWER  17-107-488-002
912.0113-00FILTER, AIR LUFTFILTER504-2S 5   MICRON912.0113-00
902.0645-00VALVE AIR REGULATOR 216-2-8902.0645-00
923.0267-00GAUGE, PRESSURE D100 0-10 MBAR   R3/8923.0267-00
864.0046-00DAMPER ELEMENT SAW 150B864.0046-00
442.1561-01KEY  442.1561-01
984.1423-00PHOTOELECTRIC SENSORN11852165
452.5575-901PINION SHAFT REPAIR KITN11852118
452.5778-901BOTTOM SHELL ARM LINER KITN11852117
442.8159-90FEED HOPPER CONE C - RIGHTN11851380
442.8159-00FEED HOPPER CONE C - LEFTN11851379
N/AMANTLE LIFTING TOOL (for  re-engineered mantles)MM1218198
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)825.0122-00
442.7267-00FEED DISTRIBUTOR RIGHTN11851230
442.7267-90FEED DISTRIBUTOR LEFTN11851231
442.7268-01HOLDERN11851232
875.0276-00V-BELT SPC 2650N03222100
875.0249-00V-BELT SPC 45007003222190
BG00565178BOTTOM SHELL CH/CS660 5-ARMS   W/RUBBER LININGN11852352
BG00565215BOTTOM SHELL CH/CS660 5-ARMS   W/STEEL LININGN11852072
442.8735-00BOTTOM SHELL H/S6000 3-ARMSN11851843
452.3765-001BOTTOM SHELL BARE 5-ARMS   CH/CS660N11852487
442.8860-00FOOT ASSEMBLYN11851844
840.0669-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X70-8.8-A3A7001530521
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
842.0013-00SCREW, SET, HEXAGON SOCKET, CUP   POINT ISO4029-M12X50-45H-A3RMM0479658
442.7201-00COVERN11851782
843.1267-00STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD65-965-002-009
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
845.0030-00NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M12-8-A3A7.04204E+11
442.8760-00PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR 14MNCR   CH/CS660 (3-armed)MM1224536
452.5222-001/BG00277273PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR CH660:2 (x1   for 5-armed)MM1222981
442.8759-00NARROW ARM LINER 14MNCR CH/CS660   (3-armed)MM1224537
452.5227-001NARROW ARM LINER CH660:2 (x4 for   5-armed)MM1222984
900.2108-00ELBOW R4 ISO49 A4"900.2108-00
442.8742-01BOTTOMSHELL BUSHING H/S6000N11851439
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
900.0921-00TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x G 3/4900.0921-00
900.1412-00PIPE 3/4 X 70900.1412-00
900.0276-00PROTECTION CAP900.0276-00
452.7282-901WEAR LINER KIT, HB400   W/FASTENERS BTM-SHELL 5-ARMN11852214
442.9039-00BOTTOM SHELL LINER KIT 3-ARMSN11851829
891.1772-901RUBBER LINER ASSEMBLY    BOTTOMSHELL, 5-ARM / CH/CS660N11852488
452.4129-001DUST COLLAR KITN11852191
442.8741-01   / 452.4151-001DUST COLLAR H/S6000N11851438
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25 8.8-A3F2942810
442.8744-01RING H/S6000N11851830
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
840.1281-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X80-8.8-A3A7001530325
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.8762-01LOCATING BAR H/S6000N11851447
442.8809-04SHIM T=1,0 H/S6000N11851485
442.8809-03SHIM T=0,7      H/S6000N11851484
442.8809-02SHIM T=0,5      H/S6000N11851483
442.8809-01SHIM T=0,1 H/S6000N11851482
841.0019-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F2878650
442.8808-01GASKET /H6000N11851481
442.8747-01SEAL RING INNER  H/S6000N11851441
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189
840.1073-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X220-8.8-A3F840.1073-00
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB  847.0171-00
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68899.0278-00
442.9530-01SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTDMM0475479
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68899.0278-00
442.8973-01ECCENTRIC /S6000/CS660N11851512
442.8733-01ECCENTRIC /H6000/CH660N11851436
442.9033-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 20+25+30+35+40   /S6800/CS660N11851516
442.8826-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   40+44+48+50  /H6000N11851488
442.8825-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   28+32+36+40   /H6000N11851487
442.8824-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   18+20+24+28  /H6000N11851486
442.8729-001HUB H/S6000N11851432
442.8743-00RING H/S6000N11851440
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.9610-01KEY R 28X16X320, H/S6000N11851657
841.0025-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD7001540191
841.0028-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X100-12.9-UNPLTDN01540200
847.0180-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL SPRING,   REGULAR1003064476
442.8723-00GEAR SET CPL  H/S6000N11851428
442.8807-01KEYN11851480
442.8761-01ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATE H/S6000N11851446
853.0646-00PIN PRYM N 16X45853.0646-00
847.0059-00WASHER TBRSB 13,5X36 1370847.0059-00
442.8722-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851831
840.0672-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M24X100-8.8-A3AN01530528
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
442.8724-01MPS CYL BUSHING H/S6000N11851429
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
873.1152-00O-RING 625 X7  SMS1587873.1152-00
442.8758-00PISTON ASM H6800/CH660/CS660N11851832
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00
BG00259473STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852120
442.8730-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851433
442.8731-01STEP WASHERN11851434
442.8739-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851437
900.1933-00PLUG VSTI-ED, VSTI R1 1/2,   7580208900.1933-00
442.8725-01MPS CLAMP PLATE PACKING    H/S6000N11851430
841.0266-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
442.8726-01CYLINDER COVER H/S6000N11851431
840.0674-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X120-8.8-A3AMM0419711
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
902.0605-00VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV 121902.0605-00
873.1153-00O-RING 510 X5,7 SMS1587 (FOR   OLDER COVER 442.8726-01)873.1153-00
873.0838-00O-RING SMS1586-499.30X5.70-NBR70   (FOR NEWER COVER 452.4865-001)873.0838-00
873.1277-00O-RING 548,0X5,7 SMS 1586   CH/CS660873.1277-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
873.0111-00O-RING SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-026
840.0023-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X25-8.8-A3AN01530104
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
984.0623-00TRANSDUCER PROBE 984.0623-00
442.8847-901/BG00598827PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSY    H/S6000N11851950
442.8764-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING BARE   H/S6000N11851449
442.8803-03GASKET T=1.5 H/S6000N11851477
442.8803-02GASKET T=0,8  H/S6000N11851476
442.8803-01GASKET T=0,5 H/S6000N11851475
868.0799-00SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARING 22224   E/C3MM0301431
868.0806-00SPHERIC BEARING ¬†452324   M2/W502, 8868.0806-00
442.8771-01SPACER RING  H/S6000N11851453
442.8771-01SPACER RING  H/S6000N11851453
873.0128-00O-RING 109,1X5,7 SMS1586873.0128-00
873.0128-00O-RING 109,1X5,7 SMS1586873.0128-00
873.1161-00SEAL RING 150x180x15  ISO   6194-1873.1161-00
873.1161-00SEAL RING 150x180x15  ISO   6194-1873.1161-00
442.8766-01BRNG COVER  INNER H/S6000N11851451
442.8765-01BRNG COVER OUTER H/S6000N11851450
840.0035-00SCREW M6S 10X25 8.8 ISO4017N01530136
847.0144-00WASHER ISO7089-10-200HV-FZBSA951126
840.0067-00SCREW M6S 16X45 8.8 ISO40177001530309
847.0120-00WASHER TBRB 17X30847.0120-00
442.8775-01GASKET T=0.8  /H6000N11851457
442.8774-02GASKET T=0.8  /H6000N11851456
442.8774-01GASKET T=0.5   /H6000N11851455
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY   ISO8752-8X28-ST-ZNPH853.0590-00
442.8772-01PINION SHAFT H/S600N11851454
857.0350-00KEY T 25X14X95857.0350-00
857.0336-00KEY T 28X16X110 SMS 2307857.0336-00
900.0022-00ELBOW ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005
900.2026-00MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4900.2026-00
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR 20873.0385-00
442.8778-01PLUG OIL LEVEL  /H6000N11851459
873.0108-00O-RING SMS1586-34.20X3.00-NBR70873.0108-00
442.7578-01PIPEN11851270
855.0132-00RETAING RING SGA 110 SS15817.04101E+11
442.8787-01WASHERN11851461
442.8788-01SPACERN11851462
442.8788-01SPACERN11851462
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
452.4222-901/452.1700-901   /452.1640-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY S6000N11852162
442.8848-901   /452.3272-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY H6000N11851912
442.8971-01MAIN SHAFT S6000 / USE ASSY   N11852162N11851511
442.8767-01MAIN SHAFT H6000 / USE ASSY   N11851912N11851452
BG00325390MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE TAPERED   CH/CS660 / BLOCK U.S.A.N11852099
442.8792-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851464
853.0119-00PIN CP 25m6X60 SMS2374853.0119-00
442.8732-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851435
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPH N01602100
442.8974-01HEAD S6000 / USE ASSYN11851513
442.8763-01HEAD H6000 / USE ASSY N11851912N11851448
442.8819-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH660MM1328297
442.9760-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR CH660MM1328227
442.8820-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH660MM1328204
442.8821-02MANTLE D 18MNCR CH660MM1328193
442.8819-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH660MM1328184
442.8820-03MANTLE B 18MNCR CH660MM1328142
452.1543-003MANTLE D SPECIAL 21MNCR CH660MM1225429
442.9760-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR CH660MM1224576
442.9760-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR CH660MM1224575
442.8819-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH660MM1224555
442.8820-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH660MM1224519
442.8821-03MANTLE D 21MNCR CH660MM1224290
442.8821-01MANTLE D 14MNCR CH660MM1224289
442.8983-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CS660MM1222976
442.8983-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS660MM1222975
442.8983-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS660MM1222974
442.8800-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851472
442.8791-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851463
452.0269-001BURNING RING H51/ H6000442.6427-01
442.8802-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851474
442.8801-01RET RING H/S 6000N11851473
442.8804-01RETAINER H/S6000N11851478
442.8805-01SCRAPER H/S6000N11851479
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8 ISO40177.04201E+11
840.0071-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD04-115639
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
N/ATOPSHELL PACKAGE, CH660, STD   SPIDER BUSHING / XT750 CONCAVEN11852213
N/ATOPSHELL PACKAGE, CH660,   ENHANCED SPIDER BUSHING / XT750 CONCAVEN11852212
N/ATOPSHELL PACKAGE, CH660,   ENHANCED SPIDER BUSHING / XT710 CONCAVEN11852211
BG00395290TOPSHELL PACKAGE, CH660, STD   SPIDER BUSHING / XT710 CONCAVEN11852189
BG00395488/452.4131-901TOP SHELL ASSY / RAISED ARMS   CH660 (NEW STYLE)N11852331
442.9037-00TOP SHELL EC2 (OLD STYLE)N11851517
442.8970-01/452.5837-901TOP SHELL W/O SPIDER S6800/CS660N11851510
452.3760-901TOP SHELL (BARE MACHINING) WITH   RAISED ARMSN11852387
442.8975-01SPIDER RIM LINER (x12)   /S6800/CS660N11851739
853.0983-00PIN 2172-00 D40X40 /S6800MM0461945
442.8976-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD /S6800/CS660N11851740
442.8812-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD 14MNCR CH660MM1224234
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING 900.0425-00
900.1262-00ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE 90 DEG 1/4   IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-021-001
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04 1/2"-1/4   (FOR S-MODEL)900.1030-00
452.4153-001PIPE, STEEL DIN 2391/C-ST 35,4,   10X1,5N11852389
650.0086-19HOSE SAE 100 R1AT R1/4 X 1100   (FOR S-MODEL)650.0086-19
914.0093-00NIPPLE, LUBRICATING AH KR1/4914.0093-00
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04   1/2-1/4""900.1030-00
442.9086-01BRACKET (FOR S_MODEL)N11851833
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)7001530102
840.1124-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X280-10.9-UNPLTD (FOR S-MODEL)1003736739
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M42-8-A3A   (FOR S-MODEL)7001563042
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB (FOR S-MODEL)847.0171-00
442.9172-01KEY (FOR S-MODEL)N11851834
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68   (FOR S-MODEL)899.0278-00
900.0243-00SOCKET RSK 1058 .250  Rp   1/4 Fe 900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)65-711-002-002
900.0652-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER G 1/4 B -19 X G   1/4 B -19  900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-019-002
442.9530-01SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTD (FOR S-MODEL)MM0475479
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68   (FOR S-MODEL)899.0278-00
442.8969-00   /BG00395422SPIDER S6000N11851835
452.3841-001SPIDER CAP CH660 (NEW STYLE)N11852332
442.8977-01SPIDER CAP  /S6000N11851754
442.8753-01SPIDER CAP TPE  /H6000N11851443
912.0114-00BREATHER 912.0114-00
912.0155-00FILTER ELEMENT 852.514 MIC912.0155-00
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002
900.0134-00HYDRAULIC FITTING BUSHING 3/8IN   X 1/4IN (S-MODEL)65-965-010-003
900.0002-00ELBOW ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00
900.2008-00ELBOW 45 DEG SMS 453-10 (FOR   S-MODEL)900.2008-00
900.0431-00FITTING, COMPRESSION GE 15-LRN11852394
873.1401-00O-RING 594,1X5,7 SMS1587 CH6600   - NEW STYLEN11852333
873.1160-00O-RING 529,3X5,7 SMS1587 H6000 -   OLD STYLE873.1160-00
840.0650-00SCREW M6S 20X65 8.8 ISO4017 /   S6000/CS6607001530430
840.0080-00SCREW M6S 20X80 8.8 ISO4017 /   CH6607001530422
847.0165-00WASHER TBRB 21X36847.0165-00
452.5862-901SPIDER CAP DOME, TOP / CS660,   S6800N11852073
442.8754-MNBR   / BG00248051SPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852032
442.8754-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851444
191.2376-00TEMPERATURE SENSOR KIT, TRPFN11852395
191.3213-00CONNECTION BOX CBTN11852396
900.2624-00JAM NUT 1/2 INCHN11852397
900.0654-00ADAPTER G1/2 BxG 172BN11852398
840.0652-00SCREW M6S 20X90 8.8 ISO4014SA950815
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.8755-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851445
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX 900.0981-00
442.8816-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH660MM1328301
442.8814-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH660MM1328299
442.8813-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR CH660MM1328298
442.8813-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR CH660MM1328237
442.8817-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH660MM1328225
442.8816-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH660MM1328208
442.8815-02CONCAVE MC 18MNCR CH660MM1328207
442.8818-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH660MM1328203
442.9230-02CONCAVE CX 18MNCR CH660MM1328194
442.8814-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR CH660MM1328185
442.9230-03CONCAVE CX 21MNCR CH660MM1328132
442.8816-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH660MM1225656
442.8815-03CONCAVE MC 21MNCR CH660MM1225652
442.8815-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH660MM1225651
442.8817-03CONCAVE MF 21MNCR CH660MM1225650
442.8817-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH660MM1225649
442.8814-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH660MM1224786
442.8813-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR CH660MM1224301
442.9230-01CONCAVE CX 14MNCR CH660MM1224291
442.8818-03CONCAVE F 21MNCR CH660MM1223042
442.8818-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH660MM1223041
N/ACONCAVE CX, WITH LIFTING LUGS   21MNCR CH660MM1223000
BG00420435CONCAVE CX, WITH LIFTING LUGS   18MNCR CH660MM1222999
N/ACONCAVE CX, WITH LIFTING LUGS   14MNCR CH660MM1222998
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)N08010111
442.8823-01FILLER RING M/MCN11851847
442.8863-01FILLER RING F/MFN11851493
840.1074-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M30X280-8.8-A3A7001530637
442.7252-04SHIM 10MMN11851227
442.7252-03SHIM 5MMN11851226
442.7252-02SHIM 3MMN11851225
442.7252-01SHIM 1MMN11851224
442.8908-02HOSE 31,5/0,6  L=245N11851503
442.7251-03WASHERN11851223
442.8881-01WASHER FOR FILLER RING CH660N11852489
442.9415-00WEAR PLATE FOR CONCAVE EFN11852491
840.1075-00Screw M6S 30x380N11851420
845.0284-00Lock nut M30 8 FZB DIN 9857.04204E+11
442.7253-01SLEEVEN11851228
442.7271-01WASHERN11851233
863.0058-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG DIN2093-A90-863.0058-00
442.8793-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RINGN11851465
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385
442.9071-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C 18MNCR   CS660MM1328212
442.9071-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C 14MNCR   CS660MM1224573
442.9072-90CONCAVE RING UPPER C 18MNCR   CS660MM1328231
442.9072-00CONCAVE RING UPPER C 14MNCR   CS660MM1224574
900.2026-00MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4900.2026-00
452.2382-902FEED HOPPER CONE CX RIGHTN11852524
194.0409-003CABLEN11852205
190.4590-91ELECTRIC CABLE SETN11852204
923.0521-00CURRENT TRANSDUCERN11852203
190.4591-00CONNECTION BOXN11852202
966.3828-00SWITCH, PUSH BUTTONN11852201
194.0402-92CABINET, ELECTRICALN11852200
975.0296-00POWER SUPPLYN11852199
194.0575-00CABINET, ELECTRICALN11852198
452.2382-901FEED HOPPER CONE CX LEFTN11851523
N/AMANTLE LIFTING TOOL (for  re-engineered mantles)MM1230513
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)825.0122-00
899.0157-00BOLT, EYE, LIFTING M48MM0445238
452.0675-001BOTTOM SHELL CH870N11852156
452.0697-901BOTTOM SHELL 4-ARMS W/LININGN11852503
452.1066-901PINION SHAFT ARM LINERN11852175
452.1065-901NARROW ARM LINERN11852174
452.0795-001BOTTOM SHELL BUSHINGN11852081
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
452.1191-901BOTTOM SHELL LINER KIT 4-ARMSN11852504
452.0926-00DUST COLLARN11852417
840.0064-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X30-8.8-A3AN01530306
452.0999-001RINGN11852419
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321
452.0834-001LOCATING BARN11852082
452.1279-004SHIM 1,0 MMN11852169
452.1279-003SHIM 0,7 MMN11852168
452.1279-002SHIM 0,5 MMN11852167
452.1279-001SHIM 0,1 MMN11852166
841.0254-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
452.1267-001GASKETN11852421
452.1000-001SEAL RING INNERN11852083
840.1124-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X280-10.9-UNPLTD1003736739
442.9979-01WASHERN11852502
452.0540-001ECCENTRICN11852157
452.0805-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING 32+37+42+47N11852086
452.0806-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING 47+52+57+62N11852085
452.0807-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING 62+68+74+80N11852084
452.0516-001HUBN11852501
452.0902-901RINGN11852500
442.9610-01KEY R 28X16X320, H/S6000N11851657
841.0535-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M16X90-12.9-UNPLTD7.04104E+11
452.0531-901GEAR ASSEMBLY 60HZN11852159
452.0530-901GEAR ASSEMBLY 50HZN11852158
452.1063-001KEYN11852420
452.0808-001ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATEN11852087
853.0646-00PIN PRYM N 16X45853.0646-00
452.0969-001CYLINDER BUSHINGN11852418
873.1247-00O-RING 740x8,4 SMS 1586873.1247-00
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00
452.2630-901STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852088
452.2630*STEP WASHER / USE ASSEMBLY   N11852088N11852089
452.0986-901CHEVRON PACKING 4-PARTEDN11852090
841.0267-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X30-8.8-A3A7001538186
873.1352-00O-RING 629,3x5,7 SMS 1586873.1352-00
873.1351-00O-RING 685x5,7 SMS 1586873.1351-00
984.0421-00TRANSDUCER PROBE 984.0421-00
452.0656PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSY CH870N11852161
442.9364-03GASKET T=1.5N11851606
442.9364-02GASKET T=0,8N11851605
442.9364-01GASKET T=0,5N11851604
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED 32230   J2868.0832-00
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED 32230   J2868.0832-00
845.0164-00LOCK NUT KM30 150X2845.0164-00
847.0299-00LOCK WASHER MB30847.0299-00
442.9809-01WEAR RINGN11851694
442.9808-01SPACERN11851693
442.9808-01SPACERN11851693
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS 1586873.0136-00
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS 1586873.0136-00
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4 170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4 170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00
442.9260-01BEARING COVER OUTERN11851558
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F2972680
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
840.0078-00SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8 ISO4017N01530001
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.9365-01GASKET T=0,8 MMN11851607
442.9366-02GASKET T=0,8 MMN11851609
442.9366-01GASKET T=0,5 MMN11851608
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY853.0590-00
452.0727-001PINION SHAFTN11852414
857.0360-00KEY T 32x18x115 SMS 2307857.0360-00
857.0354-00KEY T 36x20x140 SMS 2307857.0354-00
900.0022-00ELBOW ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005
900.0655-00ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4 702-12-12900.0655-00
442.9346-01OIL LEVEL GAUGEN11851591
873.0387-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR 26873.0387-00
900.0656-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER65-965-019-006
873.0386-00RING, SEAL65-751-536-006
855.0134-00RETAINING RING SGA 135 SS 1581855.0134-00
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
452.0917-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY CH870N11852163
452.1930-901/452.4426-901MAIN SHAFT & HEAD CENTER   ASSY / USE ASSY N11852163N11852163
452.0505-001MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11852091
853.0119-00PIN CP 25m6X60 SMS2374853.0119-00
452.2630*MAIN SHAFT STEP / USE ASSEMBLY   N11852088N11852092
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPHN01602100
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL C (XT710)MM1086905
452.0845-002MANTLE EF (XT710)MM0403435
452.0936-901HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11852063
452.0930-001HEAD NUT INNERN11852064
452.0938-001BURNING RINGN11852065
452.0924-001DUST SEAL RINGN11852066
452.0921-001RETAINING RINGN11852093
442.9367-01RETAINERN11851610
452.1264-001SCRAPERN11852067
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8 ISO40177.04201E+11
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
452.0664-901TOP SHELL CH870N11852164
452.1060-001SPIDER ARM SHIELDN11852173
452.0553-001SPIDER CAPN11852172
912.0114-00FILTER, AIR PI 0102 MIC,   77575806912.0114-00
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002
900.0002-00ELBOW ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00
873.1210-00O-RING 759x5,7 SMS 1586873.1210-00
840.0653-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X100-8.8-A3AN01530429
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
452.1619-001SPIDER BUSHING STDN11852074
452.1619-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852033
840.0652-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X90-8.8-TZNSA950815
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
452.1599-001SPIDER SEAL RING UPPERN11851940
452.1599-001SPIDER SEAL RING LOWERN11851940
452.0550-001RINGN11852171
452.0549-001RETAINING RINGN11852170
841.0225-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M6X45-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00
N/ACONCAVE SPECIAL C (XT710)MM1086960
452.0840-002CONCAVE EXTRA-FINE (XT710)MM0403436
873.1112-00SEALING FOAM 750 ML873.1112-00
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)N08010111
452.0891-901FILLER RING ECN11852179
452.2269-901FILLER RING C (MC,C)N11852178
452.0898-901FILLER RING M (EF,F,MF,M)N11852177
840.0675-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M24X130-8.8-A3AN01530532
847.0063-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-26X65X10-ST-FZBSA951194
452.2201-00JACKSCREW M24X80N11852423
452.1369-901WEAR PLATE ASSY KITN11852422
840.1136-00SCREW M6S 36X540 8.8 ISO4014 FZB840.1136-00
845.0273-00NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M36-8-A3A7.04204E+11
442.9353-01SLEEVEN11851593
442.9354-01WASHERN11851594
863.0015-00CONICAL DISC SPRING   DIN2093-A100-UNPLTD863.0015-00
452.0687-001SUPPORT RING  N11852080
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385
452.0792-901CONE SECTION EC 1/6N11852415
912.0219-00FILTER CARTRIDGE FK200N11852070
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)825.0122-00
452.0799-901FEED HOPPER, LOWERN11852416
452.0642-901BOTTOM SHELL H8000N11852155
452.1064-001/442.9344-01FOOTN11851590
452.0317-901/442.9262-00PINION SHAFT ARM LINERN11851853
452.0314-901/442.9506-00NARROW ARM LINERN11851854
442.9248-01BOTTOM SHELL BUSHINGN11851550
452.0322-001WEAR PLATEN11852411
452.0322-002WEAR PLATEN11852412
452.0321-001WEAR PLATEN11852409
452.0321-002WEAR PLATEN11852410
442.9307-01DUST COLLARN11851578
840.0064-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X30-8.8-A3AN01530306
442.9309-01RINGN11851580
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321
840.0943-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X70-8.8-A3A7001530322
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.9308-02/442.9308-01SUPPORT BARN11851579
442.9362-04SHIM 1,0MMN11851602
442.9362-03SHIM 0,7MMN11851601
442.9362-02SHIM 0,5MMN11851600
442.9362-01SHIM 0,1MMN11851599
841.0256-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X50-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
442.9363-01GASKETN11851603
442.9310-01SEALING RING INNER /H8000N11851581
840.1175-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X320-8.8-UNPLTD840.1175-00
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB847.0171-00
442.9530-00/442.9530-02JACKING SCREW  M42X140N11851639
442.9245-01ECCENTRICN11851548
442.9360-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 60+64+68+70N11851598
442.9359-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 48+52+56+60N11851597
442.9358-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 36+40+44+48N11851596
442.9357-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 24+28+32+36N11851595
442.9246-01HUBN11851549
442.9274-00RINGN11851567
442.9469-01KEYN11851620
442.9639-00GEAR ASSEMBLY 50HZN11851659
452.2051-901/442.9311-00GEAR ASSEMBLY 60HZN11851582
442.9275-01KEYN11851568
442.9249-02/442.9249-01ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATEN11851551
853.0646-00PIN PRYM N 16X45853.0646-00
442.9980-01/442.9253-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851552
840.1176-00BOLT M30X200 10.9 ISO4014N11852207
847.0310-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-30-300HV-A3AMM0348849
442.9256-01CYLINDER BUSHINGN11851554
873.1211-00O-RING 810 x8,4  SMS 1586873.1211-00
442.9743-00PISTON ASSEMBLYN11851681
853.0988-00PIN CP 30M6x70  SMS 2374853.0988-00
452.2631-901STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852195
442.9724-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851673
442.9722-01STEP WASHERN11851671
442.9257-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851555
442.9304-01CLAMP PLATEN11851576
841.0267-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X30-8.8-A3A7001538186
442.9255-00CYLINDER COVERN11851553
873.1210-00O-RING 759x5,7 SMS 1586873.1210-00
873.1233-00O-RING 706,0x5,7 SMS 158873.1233-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
841.0239-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M8X40-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11
984.0476-00TRANSDUCER PROBE 984.0476-00
452.2007-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSY H8000N11852160
442.9806-01PINION SHAFT HOUSINGN11851691
442.9364-03GASKET 1.5MMN11851606
442.9364-02GASKET 0.8MMN11851605
442.9364-01GASKET 0.5MMN11851604
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED 32230   J2868.0832-00
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED 32230   J2868.0832-00
845.0164-00LOCK NUT KM30 150X2845.0164-00
847.0299-00LOCK WASHER MB30847.0299-00
442.9809-01WEAR RINGN11851694
442.9334-01SPACERN11851586
442.9808-01SPACERN11851693
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS 1586873.0136-00
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS 1586873.0136-00
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4 170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4 170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00
442.9261-01BEARING COVER INNER N11851559
442.9260-01BEARING COVER OUTERN11851558
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F2972680
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
840.0078-00SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8 ISO4017N01530001
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.9365-01GASKET T=0,8 MMN11851607
442.9366-01GASKET T=0,5 MMN11851608
900.0655-00ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4 702-12-12900.0655-00
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY853.0590-00
442.9807-01PINION SHAFT NEW STYLEN11851692
442.9259-01PINION SHAFT OLD   STYLE/OBSOLETE N11851557
857.0360-00KEY T 32x18x115 SMS 2307 / FOR   NEW SHAFT857.0360-00
857.0353-00KEY T 32x18x120 SMS 2307 / FOR   OLD SHAFT857.0353-00
857.0354-00KEY T 36x20x140 SMS 2307857.0354-00
900.0022-00ELBOW ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005
442.9346-01OIL LEVEL GAUGE,     H8000N11851591
873.0387-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR 26873.0387-00
900.0656-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER65-965-019-006
873.0386-00RING, SEAL65-751-536-006
855.0030-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-140X4-ST-ZNPH855.0030-00
442.9343-01WASHER √∏158/√∏140.5X94N11851589
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
N/AMAINSHAFT ASSY RE-MACHINED /   CYLINDRICAL FIT / H8800N11852113
452.6195-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY CYLINDRICAL   H8000/CH880N11852106
452.0522-901MAINSHAFT ASSY CONICAL TAPERED   HEAD SEATINGN11852105
N/AMAIN SHAFT RE-MACHINED / USE   ASSY N11852113N11852103
452.4291-ShaftMAIN SHAFT CYLINDRICAL / USE   ASSY N11852106N11852076
442.9243-01MAIN SHAFT CONICAL / USE ASSY   N11852105N11851546
442.9294-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851569
853.0988-00PIN CP 30M6x70  SMS 2374853.0988-00
442.9723-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851672
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPHN01602100
N/AHEAD FOR RE-MACHINED SHAFT / USE   ASSY N11852113N11852112
452.4291-HeadHEAD CYLINDRICAL FIT H8000 / USE   ASSY N11852106N11852079
442.9244-01HEAD CONICAL FIT H8000 / USE   ASSY N11852105N11851547
442.9314-02MANTLE A (XT710) CH880N11944828
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL EF (XT710) CH880MM0358733
452.4051-002MANTLE EEF (XT710) CH880MM0352126
442.9339-02MANTLE B (XT710) CH880MM0345524
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL EF (XT710) CH880MM0345222
442.9340-02/452.0264-002MANTLE EF (XT710) CH880MM0238783
442.9270-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851564
442.9270-01HEAD NUT W/O RING (ENHANCED)N11851969
442.9269-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851563
442.9269-01HEAD NUT INNER (ENHANCED)N11851968
442.9306-01BURNING RING H8000N11851577
442.9271-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851565
442.9272-01RETAINING RINGN11851566
442.9367-01RETAINERN11851610
442.9368-01SCRAPERN11851611
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8 ISO40177.04201E+11
840.0074-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X80-8.8-A3AN01530324
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
452.5427-001TOP SHELL EC2 H8000N11851545
442.9265-00SPIDER ARM SHIELD STD N11851855
452.0266-001/442.9268-01SPIDER CAPN11851562
912.0114-00FILTER, AIR PI 0102 MIC,   77575806912.0114-00
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002
900.0002-00ELBOW ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00
873.1232-00O-RING 790,0 x 5,7  SMS   1586873.1232-00
840.0653-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X100-8.8-A3AN01530429
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.9266-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852034
442.9266-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851560
N/ASPIDER BUSHING SPECIAL WITH 56   MM STROKE MNBRN11852440
840.0652-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X90-8.8-TZNSA950815
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
452.0418-001/442.9267-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851561
452.0417-001/452.0417-001RINGN11851945
452.0419-001/452.0419-001SUPPORT RINGN11851946
841.0225-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M6X45-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00
442.9398-02CONCAVE COARSE (XT710) CH880N11944687
442.9471-02CONCAVE FINE-MEDIUM-COARSE   (XT710) CH880N11944684
N/ACONCAVE EXTRA-FINE SHORT (XT710)   CH880N11944682
N/ACONCAVE EXTRA-FINE SPECIAL   (XT710) CH880MM0376018
452.0579-002CONCAVE EXTRA-EXTRA-FINE SHORT   (XT710) CH880MM0352127
442.9336-02CONCAVE EXTRA-COARSE (XT710)   CH880MM0346040
442.9341-02/452.0263-002CONCAVE EXTRA-FINE (XT710) CH880MM0239195
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)N08010111
442.9520-00FILLER RING MC, F, EF, EEF,   EFX N11851632
442.9338-00FILLER RING MN11851587
442.9332-00FILLER RING MFN11851585
840.1115-00BOLT ISO4014 M30X360 8.8 A3A840.1115-00
452.1068-001/442.9352-01WASHERN11851592
442.7252-04SHIM 10MMN11851227
442.7252-03SHIM 5MMN11851226
442.7252-02SHIM 3MMN11851225
442.7252-01SHIM 1MMN11851224
442.8908-02HOSE 31,5/0,6  L=245N11851503
840.0069-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X55-8.8-A3A7.04201E+11
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189
840.1279-00SCREW M36x650 8.8 ISO4014 (FOR   CH880)N11852208
840.1136-00SCREW M6S 36X540 8.8 ISO4014 FZB   (FOR H8000)840.1136-00
845.0273-00NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M36-8-A3A7.04204E+11
442.9353-01SLEEVEN11851593
442.9354-01WASHERN11851594
863.0015-00CONICAL DISC SPRING   DIN2093-A100-UNPLTD863.0015-00
442.9313-01SUPPORT RING  N11851583
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385
930.0262-00COUPLING INSTALLATIONN11852365
930.0286-00COUPLING INSTALLATIONN11852131
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)825.0122-00
TopshellREDUCER RI-08-04   1/2"-1/4";5650-4"900.1030-00
442.9248-01BOTTOM SHELL BUSHINGN11851550 
840.0064-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X30-8.8-A3AN01530306
442.9309-01RINGN11851580
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
840.0943-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X70-8.8-A3A7001530322
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.9308-02SUPPORT BARN11851579
442.9362-04SHIM 1,0MMN11851602
442.9362-03SHIM 0,7MMN11851601
442.9362-02SHIM 0,5MMN11851600
442.9362-01SHIM 0,1MMN11851599
841.0256-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X50-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
442.9310-01SEALING RING INNER   /H8000  N11851581
840.0672-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M24X100-8.8-A3AN01530528
847.0063-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-26X65X10-ST-FZBSA951194
840.1175-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X320-8.8-UNPLTD840.1175-00
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB  847.0171-00
442.9530-02JACKING SCREW    M42X140  N11851639
442.9245-01ECCENTRICN11851548
442.9360-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 60+64+68+70N11851598
442.9359-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 48+52+56+60N11851597
442.9358-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 36+40+44+48N11851596
442.9357-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 24+28+32+36N11851595
442.9246-01HUBN11851549
442.9274-00RINGN11851567
840.0068-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL ISO4017-M16X507001530312
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.9469-01KEYN11851620
841.0036-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M16X100-12.9-UNPLTDN01540284
841.0032-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M16X60-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
847.0181-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL SPRING,   REGULAR847.0181-00
442.9639-00GEAR ASSEMBLY 50HZN11851659
442.9311-00GEAR ASSEMBLY 60HZN11851582
442.9275-01KEYN11851568
442.9249-02ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATEN11851551 
853.0646-00PIN PRYM N 16X45  853.0646-00
452.5938MPS ASSEMBLYN11852505
840.1176-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M30X200-10.9-UNPLTDMM0352506
442.9256-01CYLINDER BUSHINGN11851554
873.1211-00O-RING 810 x8,4  SMS   1586  873.1211-00
853.0988-00PIN CP 30M6x70  SMS   2374  853.0988-00
442.9257-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851555
442.9304-01CLAMP PLATEN11851576
841.0267-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X30-8.8-A3A  7001538186
873.1210-00 O-RING 759x5,7 SMS 1586 873.1210-00 
873.1233-00 O-RING 706,0x5,7 SMS 158 873.1233-00 
873.0237-00O-RING SMS1586-89.50X3.00-NBR70SA953194
984.0421-00TRANSDUCER PROBE 984.0421-00
452.2007-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSY H8000N11852160
442.9806-01PINION SHAFT HOUSINGN11851691
442.9364-03GASKET 1.5MMN11851606
442.9364-02GASKET 0.8MMN11851605
442.9364-01GASKET 0.5MMN11851604
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED 32230   J2868.0832-00
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED 32230   J2868.0832-00
845.0164-00 LOCK NUT KM30 150X2 845.0164-00 
847.0299-00LOCK WASHER MB30 847.0299-00
442.9809-01WEAR RINGN11851694
442.9334-01SPACERN11851586
442.9808-01SPACERN11851693
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS 1586 873.0136-00
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS 1586 873.0136-00
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4 170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4 170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00
442.9261-01BEARING COVER INNER N11851559
442.9260-01BEARING COVER OUTERN11851558
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F2972680
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A 00921305012S
840.0078-00SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8 ISO4017N01530001
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.9365-01GASKET T=0,8 MMN11851607
442.9366-01GASKET T=0,5 MMN11851608
900.0655-00ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4   702-12-12  900.0655-00
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY853.0590-00
442.9807-01PINION SHAFT NEW STYLEN11851692
857.0360-00KEY T 32x18x115 SMS 2307 / FOR   NEW SHAFT857.0360-00
857.0354-00KEY T 36x20x140 SMS 2307 857.0354-00
900.0022-00ELBOW ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005
442.9346-01OIL LEVEL GAUGE,     H8000N11851591
873.0387-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR 26873.0387-00
900.0656-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER65-965-019-006
873.0386-00RING, SEAL65-751-536-006
855.0030-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-140X4-ST-ZNPH 855.0030-00
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
442.9294-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851569
853.0988-00PIN CP 30M6x70  SMS   2374  853.0988-00
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPH N01602100
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL EF (XT710)MM0358733
452.4051-002MANTLE EEF (XT710) CH880MM0352126
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL EF (XT710)MM0345222
452.0264-002MANTLE EF (XT710) CH880MM0238783
442.9270-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851564
442.9270-01HEAD NUT W/O RING (ENHANCED)N11851969
442.9269-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851563
442.9269-01HEAD NUT INNER (ENHANCED)N11851968
442.9306-01BURNING RING H8000  N11851577
442.9367-01RETAINERN11851610
840.0067-00SCREW ISO4017-M16X45-8.8-A3A7001530309
840.1034-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X60-10.9-A3AMM0331477
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
840.0065-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X35-8.8-A3A7001530308
842.0230-00SCREW, SET, HEXAGON SOCKET, CUP   POINT ISO4029-M16X20-45H-A3R7001548122
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING 900.0425-00
452.0266-001SPIDER CAPN11851562
912.0114-00FILTER, AIR PI 0102 MIC,   77575806912.0114-00
873.1232-00O-RING 790,0 x 5,7  SMS   1586873.1232-00
840.0653-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X100-8.8-A3AN01530429
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.9266-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852034
442.9266-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851560
840.0652-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X90-8.8-TZNSA950815
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
452.0418-001SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851561
452.0417-001RINGN11851945
452.0419-001SUPPORT RINGN11851946
841.0225-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M6X45-8.8-A3A 7.04103E+11
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX 900.0981-00
452.0579-002CONCAVE EXTRA-EXTRA-FINE SHORT   (XT710)MM0352127
452.0263-002CONCAVE EXTRA-FINE (XT710)MM0239195
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)N08010111
840.1279-00SCREW M36x650 8.8 ISO4014N11852208
845.0273-00NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M36-8-A3A  7.04204E+11
442.9353-01SLEEVEN11851593
442.9354-01WASHERN11851594
863.0015-00CONICAL DISC SPRING   DIN2093-A100-UNPLTD  863.0015-00
442.9313-01SUPPORT RING  N11851583 
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85  N11851385
442.9871-00BOTTOM SHELL H/S 2000N11852154
442.6174-01PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR 14MNCR    H/S2000MM1224530
442.6175-01NARROW ARM LINER 14MNCR H/S2000MM1224531
442.6131-01BOTTOMSHELL BUSHING /H2000N11851103
442.8904-01 WEAR LINER T10N11852347
442.8905-01WEAR LINER T10N11852348
442.8901-06SQUARE BAR 10X10X60 MMN11852349
442.6132-01DUST COLLARN11851104
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25 8.8-A3F2942810
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8 ISO40177.04201E+11
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.6143-01LOCATING BAR H/S2000N11851112
442.6212-05SHIM T=0,3  H/S2000N11851914
442.6212-04SHIM T=1,0   H/S2000N11851132
442.6212-03SHIM T=0,7   H/S2000N11851131
442.6212-02SHIM T=0,5   H/S2000N11851130
442.6212-01SHIM T=0,1  H/S2000N11851129
841.0250-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X20-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11
442.6216-01GASKET T= 0,8     H/S2000N11851138
442.6146-01SEAL RING H/S2000N11851115
847.0162-00WASHER DIN125A-M36-HB200-UNPLTD847.0162-00
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2 BLACK899.0229-00
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2 BLACK899.0229-00
442.9685-01ECCENTRIC /S2800N11851757
442.6183-01ECCENTRIC H2000N11851123
442.9686-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 13+16+20+25   /S2800N11851670
442.9659-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 22+25+28   /H2000N11851664
442.9658-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 18+20+22    /H2000N11851663
442.9657-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 13+16+18   /H2000N11851662
442.6152-01HUB ECCENTRICN11851779
442.6145-01RING H/S2000N11851114
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
442.9607-01KEY R16X10X160857.0047-00
841.0026-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X60-12.9-UNPLTDMM0302303
442.6127-00GEAR ASSEMBLYN11851101
857.0328-00KEY 18 X 32 X 40857.0328-00
442.6130-01ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATE H/S2000N11851102
853.0619-00SPRING PIN PRYM 12 X   40    S/H2800853.0619-00
442.6914-01/442.9873-01PISTON CYLINDER BUSHING H/S2000N11851165
873.0439-00O-RING 359,3X5,7873.0439-00
442.9655-00PISTON   H/S2000N11851816
BG00259380STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852209
442.6139-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851109
442.6137-01STEP WASHERN11851107
442.6153-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851118
442.6179-01MPS CLAMP PLATE /S2000N11851122
873.0830-00O-RING SMS1586-289.30X5.70-NBR70873.0830-00
873.1274-00O-RING 319,3x5,7 SMS 1586873.1274-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
873.0111-00O-RING SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-026
984.0390-00TRANSDUCER PROBE 984.0390-00
442.6627-00PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSYN11852153
442.6134-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING H/S2000N11851106
442.6215-01GASKET T=0,8  H/S2000N11851137
442.6214-03GASKET T=1,5  H/S2000N11851136
442.6214-02GASKET T=0,5  H/S2000N11851135
442.6214-01GASKET T=0.8   H/S2000N11851134
868.0801-00ROLLER BRNG 22314 E/C300930547750S
868.0801-00ROLLER BRNG 22314 E/C300930547750S
442.6148-01SPACER H/S2000N11851117
442.6148-01SPACER H/S2000N11851117
873.0777-00O-RING SMS1586-64.20X5.70-NBR70873.0777-00
873.0777-00O-RING SMS1586-64.20X5.70-NBR70873.0777-00
873.1012-00SEAL RING TYPE 4 90x120x13873.1012-00
873.1012-00SEAL RING TYPE 4 90x120x13873.1012-00
442.6144-01BEARING COVER H/S2000N11851113
442.6144-01BEARING COVER H/S2000N11851113
840.0035-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3AN01530136
840.0035-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3AN01530136
847.0144-00WASHER ISO7089-10-200HV-FZBSA951126
442.6213-01GASKET T= 0,8     H/S2000N11851133
442.6213-01GASKET T= 0,8     H/S2000N11851133
900.0717-00FILTER PLUG G 1/4 F14900.0717-00
442.6202-01PLUGN11851127
873.0383-00RING, SEAL TREDO NO 16873.0383-00
442.6133-01PINION SHAFT H/S2000N11851105
857.0051-00KEY R 18x11x70 SMS 2306857.0051-00
857.0052-00KEY R 18x11x80 SMS 2306857.0052-00
442.2018-01PLUG PIPE PLUG  /H36442.2018-01
900.0269-00PIPE NIPPLE R 3/4 FE, 1241793900.0269-00
900.0275-00SOCKET RSK 1058 .750  Rp   3/4 Fe 900.0275 SA65-711-002-005
442.6201-01NIPPLE OIL LEVELN11851126
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR 20873.0385-00
855.0020-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-65X2.5-ST1005416065
442.7748-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY S2000N11851283
442.7742-AD/442.7591-00MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY H2000N11851281
442.6777-01MAIN SHAFT S2000 / USE ASSY   N11851283N11851724
442.7450-01MAIN SHAFT H2000 / USE ASSY   N11851281N11851247
BG00325408TAPERED MAINSHAFT SLEEVE CH/S420   !BLOCK U.S.!N11852097
442.6140-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851110
853.0645-00PARALLEL PIN   M16X40   S/H2800853.0645-00
442.6138-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851108
855.0020-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-65X2.5-ST1005416065
442.8882-01HEAD S2000 / USE ASSY N11851283N11851774
442.7449-01HEAD H2000 / USE ASSY N11851281N11851246
442.6789-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CS420MM1328308
442.9761-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR CH420MM1328247
442.7000-02MANTLE EF 18MNCR CH420MM1328228
442.9288-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS420MM1328223
442.9698-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH420MM1328220
442.6789-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS420MM1328215
442.6197-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH420MM1328122
442.7000-01MANTLE EF 14MNCR CH420MM1224945
442.6789-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS420MM1223141
442.6197-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH420MM1223140
442.6197-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH420MM1223139
442.9288-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS420MM1223129
442.9698-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH420MM1222989
442.9698-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH420MM1222988
442.9761-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR CH420MM1222959
442.9761-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR CH420MM1222957
442.6194-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851125
442.6193-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851124
442.6217-01BURNING RING /H2000N11943712
442.6906-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851163
442.6141-01RET RING TPE  /H2000N11851111
442.6931-01RETAINER H/S 2000N11851166
442.6932-01SCRAPER TREGULAR  H/S2000N11851167
840.0046-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL ISO4017-M12X352972680
840.0048-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL ISO4017-M12X457001530200
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
442.9674-00TOP SHELL EC2 PACKAGEN11852369
442.9554-00TOP SHELL EC2N11851643
650.0191-01DOWEL PIN 30X22MM0461959
442.9568-01ARM LINER H2000N11851768
442.6798-01ARM LINER S2000N11851158
442.8362-01SPIDER CAP H/S2000N11851397
873.0831-00O-RING 299,3x5,7 SMS 1586873.0831-00
840.0067-00SCREW M6S 16X457001530309
847.0120-00WASHER TBRB 17X30847.0120-00
442.8363-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MN-BRN11852029
442.8363-01SPIDER BUSHINGN11851398
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.87.04201E+11
442.8364-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851399
442.6178-01SPIDER SEAL RING, OLD /H200N11851121
442.6203-01RETAINER, SEAL H2000N11851128
442.9587-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR CH420MM1328243
442.9586-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH420MM1328232
442.9585-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH420MM1328224
442.9569-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR CH420MM1328221
442.7341-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH420MM1328218
442.6428-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH420MM1328214
442.9569-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR CH420MM1225660
442.9569-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR CH420MM1225659
442.9585-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH420MM1225214
442.9583-02CONCAVE EF 18MNCR CH420MM1224944
442.9583-01CONCAVE EF 14MNCR CH420MM1224931
442.9586-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH420MM1224764
442.9586-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH420MM1224763
442.7214-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH420MM1224673
442.7214-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH420MM1224633
442.7341-03CONCAVE MF 21MNC CH420MM1224561
442.7341-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH420MM1224560
442.9587-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH420MM1224558
442.9587-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH420MM1224557
442.6580-02CONCAVE F SHORT 18MNCR CH420MM1224511
442.6580-01CONCAVE F SHORT 14MNCR CH420MM1224471
442.6221-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH420MM1223138
442.6221-02CONCAVE C 18MNC CH420MM1223137
442.6221-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH420MM1223136
452.1923-003CONCAVE F 21MNCR CH420MM1223053
452.1923-002CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH420MM1223052
452.1923-001CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH420MM1223051
442.6428-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH420MM1222954
442.6428-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH420MM1222953
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)N08010111
442.9596-01FILLER RINGN11851651
442.9595-01RINGN11851650
442.9614-01O-RING   L=2284     D 720X6,99N11851658
840.1093-00SCREW M6S 20x280 8.8 ISO 40147001530453
845.0203-00SMS-L ACC NUT  M20 NYLOC213587
442.9572-01SLEEVE /H2000N11851646
442.9573-01WASHER /H2000N11851647
863.0065-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG DIN2093-A63-863.0065-00
442.9570-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RINGN11851644
442.9571-01GUIDE PINN11851645
442.8522-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C 18MNCR   CS420MM1328229
442.8464-90CONCAVE RING LOWER EC 18MNCR   CS420MM1328217
442.8464-00CONCAVE RING LOWER EC 14MNCR   CS420MM1223423
442.8522-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C 14MNCR   CS420MM1223354
442.7379-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 18MNCR   CS420MM1328265
442.7379-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 14MNCR   CS420MM1328264
442.8550-00CONCAVE SEGMENT EC 14MNCR CS420MM1328198
442.8550-90CONCAVE SEGMENT EC 18MNCR CS420MM1223018
442.1843-00OIL SCREEN H36/H2000/H3000442.1843-00
442.6614-00PUMP UNIT RB5 33L/M 400VYN11851153
906.0140-00PUMP TGL047-02V (RB5906.0140-00
910.0055-00COOLER ASSEMBLY 58-650-4-1,5   400VY 50HZ910.0055-00
972.0359-00ELECTRIC MOTOR IEC90-4 3601   400VY972.0359-00
912.0096-00DUST RMVR DIRT TRAP SW/0 1 1/4   INCH912.0096-00
902.0717-00VALVE R1 0,7MPA"902.0717-00
984.1008-00FLOW SWITCH LIQUID LEVEL984.1008-00
442.6956-00PUMP P3BAN2004HL10B02N442.6956-00
919.0173-00VALVE ASSY /PORT ASM H3000919.0173-00
919.0163-00ACCUMULATOR EHV 10-330 G2919.0163-00
442.8624-00CHECK VALVE442.8624-00
127.0004-30TENSION AND COMPRESSION SPRING   42X4X127.0004-30
984.0607-00IMMERSION HEATER 1640W   S&H3000984.0607-00
879.0322-00PULLEY, V-BELT 375/MGT100 4xSPC879.0322-00
869.0221-00BUSHING 100-65869.0221-00
442.6643-01MOUNTING PLATEN11851898
864.0070-00DAMPER ELEMENT SAW 125A864.0070-00
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)825.0122-00
442.9606-90FEED HOPPER CONE CN11851818
442.9871-00BOTTOM SHELL H/S 2000N11852154
442.6174-01PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR 14MNCR    H/S2000MM1224530
442.6175-01NARROW ARM LINER 14MNCR H/S2000MM1224531
442.6131-01BOTTOMSHELL BUSHING /H2000N11851103
442.8904-01 WEAR LINER T10N11852347
442.8905-01WEAR LINER T10N11852348
442.8901-06SQUARE BAR 10X10X60 MMN11852349
442.6132-01DUST COLLARN11851104
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25 8.8-A3F2942810
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8 ISO40177.04201E+11
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.6143-01LOCATING BAR H/S2000N11851112
442.6212-05SHIM T=0,3  H/S2000N11851914
442.6212-04SHIM T=1,0   H/S2000N11851132
442.6212-03SHIM T=0,7   H/S2000N11851131
442.6212-02SHIM T=0,5   H/S2000N11851130
442.6212-01SHIM T=0,1  H/S2000N11851129
841.0250-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X20-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11
442.6216-01GASKET T= 0,8     H/S2000N11851138
442.6146-01SEAL RING H/S2000N11851115
847.0162-00WASHER DIN125A-M36-HB200-UNPLTD847.0162-00
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2 BLACK899.0229-00
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2 BLACK899.0229-00
442.9685-01ECCENTRIC /S2800N11851757
442.6183-01ECCENTRIC H2000N11851123
442.9686-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 13+16+20+25   /S2800N11851670
442.9659-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 22+25+28   /H2000N11851664
442.9658-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 18+20+22    /H2000N11851663
442.9657-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 13+16+18   /H2000N11851662
442.6152-01HUB ECCENTRICN11851779
442.6145-01RING H/S2000N11851114
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
442.9607-01KEY R16X10X160857.0047-00
841.0026-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X60-12.9-UNPLTDMM0302303
442.6127-00GEAR ASSEMBLYN11851101
857.0328-00KEY 18 X 32 X 40857.0328-00
442.6130-01ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATE H/S2000N11851102
853.0619-00SPRING PIN PRYM 12 X   40    S/H2800853.0619-00
442.6914-01/442.9873-01PISTON CYLINDER BUSHING H/S2000N11851165
873.0439-00O-RING 359,3X5,7873.0439-00
442.9655-00PISTON   H/S2000N11851816
BG00259380STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852209
442.6139-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851109
442.6137-01STEP WASHERN11851107
442.6153-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851118
442.6179-01MPS CLAMP PLATE /S2000N11851122
873.0830-00O-RING SMS1586-289.30X5.70-NBR70873.0830-00
873.1274-00O-RING 319,3x5,7 SMS 1586873.1274-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
873.0111-00O-RING SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-026
984.0390-00TRANSDUCER PROBE 984.0390-00
442.6627-00PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSYN11852153
442.6134-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING H/S2000N11851106
442.6215-01GASKET T=0,8  H/S2000N11851137
442.6214-03GASKET T=1,5  H/S2000N11851136
442.6214-02GASKET T=0,5  H/S2000N11851135
442.6214-01GASKET T=0.8   H/S2000N11851134
868.0801-00ROLLER BRNG 22314 E/C300930547750S
868.0801-00ROLLER BRNG 22314 E/C300930547750S
442.6148-01SPACER H/S2000N11851117
442.6148-01SPACER H/S2000N11851117
873.0777-00O-RING SMS1586-64.20X5.70-NBR70873.0777-00
873.0777-00O-RING SMS1586-64.20X5.70-NBR70873.0777-00
873.1012-00SEAL RING TYPE 4 90x120x13873.1012-00
873.1012-00SEAL RING TYPE 4 90x120x13873.1012-00
442.6144-01BEARING COVER H/S2000N11851113
442.6144-01BEARING COVER H/S2000N11851113
840.0035-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3AN01530136
840.0035-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3AN01530136
847.0144-00WASHER ISO7089-10-200HV-FZBSA951126
442.6213-01GASKET T= 0,8     H/S2000N11851133
442.6213-01GASKET T= 0,8     H/S2000N11851133
900.0717-00FILTER PLUG G 1/4 F14900.0717-00
442.6202-01PLUGN11851127
873.0383-00RING, SEAL TREDO NO 16873.0383-00
442.6133-01PINION SHAFT H/S2000N11851105
857.0051-00KEY R 18x11x70 SMS 2306857.0051-00
857.0052-00KEY R 18x11x80 SMS 2306857.0052-00
442.2018-01PLUG PIPE PLUG  /H36442.2018-01
900.0269-00PIPE NIPPLE R 3/4 FE, 1241793900.0269-00
900.0275-00SOCKET RSK 1058 .750  Rp   3/4 Fe 900.0275 SA65-711-002-005
442.6201-01NIPPLE OIL LEVELN11851126
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR 20873.0385-00
855.0020-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-65X2.5-ST1005416065
442.7748-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY S2000N11851283
442.7742-AD/442.7591-00MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY H2000N11851281
442.6777-01MAIN SHAFT S2000 / USE ASSY   N11851283N11851724
442.7450-01MAIN SHAFT H2000 / USE ASSY   N11851281N11851247
BG00325408TAPERED MAINSHAFT SLEEVE CH/S420   !BLOCK U.S.!N11852097
442.6140-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851110
853.0645-00PARALLEL PIN   M16X40   S/H2800853.0645-00
442.6138-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851108
855.0020-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-65X2.5-ST1005416065
442.8882-01HEAD S2000 / USE ASSY N11851283N11851774
442.7449-01HEAD H2000 / USE ASSY N11851281N11851246
442.6789-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CS420MM1328308
442.9761-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR CH420MM1328247
442.7000-02MANTLE EF 18MNCR CH420MM1328228
442.9288-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS420MM1328223
442.9698-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH420MM1328220
442.6789-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS420MM1328215
442.6197-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH420MM1328122
442.7000-01MANTLE EF 14MNCR CH420MM1224945
442.6789-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS420MM1223141
442.6197-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH420MM1223140
442.6197-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH420MM1223139
442.9288-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS420MM1223129
442.9698-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH420MM1222989
442.9698-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH420MM1222988
442.9761-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR CH420MM1222959
442.9761-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR CH420MM1222957
442.6194-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851125
442.6193-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851124
442.6217-01BURNING RING /H2000N11943712
442.6906-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851163
442.6141-01RET RING TPE  /H2000N11851111
442.6931-01RETAINER H/S 2000N11851166
442.6932-01SCRAPER TREGULAR  H/S2000N11851167
840.0046-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL ISO4017-M12X352972680
840.0048-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL ISO4017-M12X457001530200
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
442.9674-00TOP SHELL EC2 PACKAGEN11852369
442.9554-00TOP SHELL EC2N11851643
650.0191-01DOWEL PIN 30X22MM0461959
442.9568-01ARM LINER H2000N11851768
442.6798-01ARM LINER S2000N11851158
442.8362-01SPIDER CAP H/S2000N11851397
873.0831-00O-RING 299,3x5,7 SMS 1586873.0831-00
840.0067-00SCREW M6S 16X457001530309
847.0120-00WASHER TBRB 17X30847.0120-00
442.8363-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MN-BRN11852029
442.8363-01SPIDER BUSHINGN11851398
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.87.04201E+11
442.8364-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851399
442.6178-01SPIDER SEAL RING, OLD /H200N11851121
442.6203-01RETAINER, SEAL H2000N11851128
442.9587-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR CH420MM1328243
442.9586-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH420MM1328232
442.9585-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH420MM1328224
442.9569-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR CH420MM1328221
442.7341-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH420MM1328218
442.6428-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH420MM1328214
442.9569-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR CH420MM1225660
442.9569-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR CH420MM1225659
442.9585-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH420MM1225214
442.9583-02CONCAVE EF 18MNCR CH420MM1224944
442.9583-01CONCAVE EF 14MNCR CH420MM1224931
442.9586-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH420MM1224764
442.9586-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH420MM1224763
442.7214-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH420MM1224673
442.7214-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH420MM1224633
442.7341-03CONCAVE MF 21MNC CH420MM1224561
442.7341-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH420MM1224560
442.9587-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH420MM1224558
442.9587-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH420MM1224557
442.6580-02CONCAVE F SHORT 18MNCR CH420MM1224511
442.6580-01CONCAVE F SHORT 14MNCR CH420MM1224471
442.6221-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH420MM1223138
442.6221-02CONCAVE C 18MNC CH420MM1223137
442.6221-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH420MM1223136
452.1923-003CONCAVE F 21MNCR CH420MM1223053
452.1923-002CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH420MM1223052
452.1923-001CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH420MM1223051
442.6428-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH420MM1222954
442.6428-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH420MM1222953
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)N08010111
442.9596-01FILLER RINGN11851651
442.9595-01RINGN11851650
442.9614-01O-RING   L=2284     D 720X6,99N11851658
840.1093-00SCREW M6S 20x280 8.8 ISO 40147001530453
845.0203-00SMS-L ACC NUT  M20 NYLOC213587
442.9572-01SLEEVE /H2000N11851646
442.9573-01WASHER /H2000N11851647
863.0065-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG DIN2093-A63-863.0065-00
442.9570-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RINGN11851644
442.9571-01GUIDE PINN11851645
442.8522-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C 18MNCR   CS420MM1328229
442.8464-90CONCAVE RING LOWER EC 18MNCR   CS420MM1328217
442.8464-00CONCAVE RING LOWER EC 14MNCR   CS420MM1223423
442.8522-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C 14MNCR   CS420MM1223354
442.7379-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 18MNCR   CS420MM1328265
442.7379-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 14MNCR   CS420MM1328264
442.8550-00CONCAVE SEGMENT EC 14MNCR CS420MM1328198
442.8550-90CONCAVE SEGMENT EC 18MNCR CS420MM1223018
442.1843-00OIL SCREEN H36/H2000/H3000442.1843-00
442.6614-00PUMP UNIT RB5 33L/M 400VYN11851153
906.0140-00PUMP TGL047-02V (RB5906.0140-00
910.0055-00COOLER ASSEMBLY 58-650-4-1,5   400VY 50HZ910.0055-00
972.0359-00ELECTRIC MOTOR IEC90-4 3601   400VY972.0359-00
912.0096-00DUST RMVR DIRT TRAP SW/0 1 1/4   INCH912.0096-00
902.0717-00VALVE R1 0,7MPA"902.0717-00
984.1008-00FLOW SWITCH LIQUID LEVEL984.1008-00
442.6956-00PUMP P3BAN2004HL10B02N442.6956-00
919.0173-00VALVE ASSY /PORT ASM H3000919.0173-00
919.0163-00ACCUMULATOR EHV 10-330 G2919.0163-00
442.8624-00CHECK VALVE442.8624-00
127.0004-30TENSION AND COMPRESSION SPRING   42X4X127.0004-30
984.0607-00IMMERSION HEATER 1640W   S&H3000984.0607-00
879.0322-00PULLEY, V-BELT 375/MGT100 4xSPC879.0322-00
869.0221-00BUSHING 100-65869.0221-00
442.6643-01MOUNTING PLATEN11851898
864.0070-00DAMPER ELEMENT SAW 125A864.0070-00
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)825.0122-00
442.9606-90FEED HOPPER CONE CN11851818
442.7908-00BOTTOM SHELL BARE H3000N11851302
442.7201-00COVERN11851782
843.1267-00STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD65-965-002-009
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
845.0030-00NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M12-8-A3A7.04204E+11
442.7915-01/452.6564-001PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR 14MNCR   H/S3000MM1224532
442.7914-01/452.6563-001NARROW ARM LINER 14MNCR H/S3000MM1224533
900.0027-00ELBOW ISO 49 DN80 R3 INCH900.0027-00
442.7935-01/452.4190-001BOTTOM SHELL BUSHING /H3000N11851322
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
900.0921-00TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x G 3/4900.0921-00
900.1412-00PIPE 3/4 X 70900.1412-00
900.0276-00PROTECTION CAP900.0276-00
442.8870-00BOTTOM SHELL WEAR LINER ASSEMBLYN11851864
442.7929-01DUST COLLARN11851313
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25 8.8-A3F2942810
442.7932-01SUPPORT RING H3000N11851316
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
840.1034-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X60-10.9-A3AMM0331477
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.7928/452.4194-01SUPPORT BAR H/S3000N11851312
442.7933-04SHIM T=0,7   H/S3000N11851320
442.7933-03SHIM T=0.5  H/S3000N11851319
442.7933-02SHIM T=0,3  H/S3000N11851318
442.7933-01SHIM T=0,1   H/S3000N11851317
841.0019-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F2878650
442.7934-01GASKET T= 0,8  H/S3000N11851321
442.7931-01SEAL RING INNER     H/S3000N11851315
840.0070-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M16X60358168
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189
840.0720-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M36X200-8.8-A3A7001530840
845.0221-00NUT ISO4032-M36-8-TZNSA951078
847.0162-00WASHER DIN125A-M36-HB200-UNPLTD847.0162-00
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2 BLACK899.0229-00
442.9529-02BOLT M36X90 H3000N11851637
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2 BLACK899.0229-00
442.8449-01ECCENTRIC TPE /S3000N11851408
442.7921-01ECCENTRIC /H3000N11851306
442.8486-01/452.4516-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING 16+20+25+30 /   S3000N11851409
442.7925-01   / 452.4193-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING 29+32+34+36N11851309
442.7924-01   / 452.4192-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING 22+25+29N11851308
442.7923-01   / 452.4191-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING 16+19+22N11851307
442.7926-01HUB H/S3000N11851310
442.7930-01SEAL RING INNER H/S3000N11851314
840.1156-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X35-10.9-UNPLTDN01532198
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
442.9608-01   /857.0314-00KEY 18x11x200 /H3000N11851783
841.0026-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X60-12.9-UNPLTDMM0302303
841.0024-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X40-12.9-UNPLTD7001540189
847.0180-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL SPRING,   REGULAR1003064476
442.7802-00GEAR SET H/S3000N11851291
442.8011-01KEY 40X22X50 H3000N11851351
442.7927-01/452.4188-001ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATE /H3000N11851311
853.0474-00ROLL PIN 25x45 N853.0474-00
442.7889-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851725
840.0542-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X75-8.8-A3A840054200
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
442.7892-01CYL BUSHING H/S3000N11851294
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
873.0836-00O-RING 439,3X5,7 SMS 1586873.0836-00
442.9668-00PISTON TPE  H/S3000N11851293
853.0118-00PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-25M6X50-ST-UNPLTD853.0118-00
BG00259459STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852210
442.7893-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851295
442.7894-01STEP WASHERN11851296
442.7897-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851299
442.7896-01MPS CLAMP PLATE /H3000N11851298
841.0266-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
442.9667-00CYLINDER COVERN11851667
840.0670-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X80-8.8-A3AN01530525
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
902.0605-00VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV 121902.0605-00
873.0157-00O-RING SMS1586-339.30X5.70-NBR70873.0157-00
873.1275-00O-RING 370,00 X5,70-CC873.1275-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
873.0111-00O-RING SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-026
840.0023-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X25-8.8-A3AN01530104
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
984.0391-00TRANSDUCER PROBE B1N EDS250   H/S3000984.0391-00
819.0061-00HOSE RUBBER 31,5-0,6    SS248225819.0061-00
442.8312-90/442.9962-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSYN11851387
442.7949-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING H/S3000N11851323
442.7953-03GASKET T= 1,5  H/S3000N11851328
442.7953-02GASKET T= 0,8     H/S3000N11851327
442.7953-01GASKET T= 0,5  H/S3000N11851326
868.0790-00ROLLER BRNG 22219 E/C300930547060S
868.0805-00ROLLER BRNG 452319 M2/W50200-813-255-031
442.7954-01SPACER RING H/S3000N11851329
442.7954-01SPACER RING H/S3000N11851329
873.0778-00O-RING SMS1586-79.20X5.70-NBR70873.0778-00
873.0778-00O-RING SMS1586-79.20X5.70-NBR70873.0778-00
873.1097-00SEAL RING 110x140x12 ISO6194-1873.1097-00
873.1097-00SEAL RING 110x140x12 ISO6194-1873.1097-00
442.7951-01BRNG COVER INNER     H/S3000N11851325
442.7950-01BRNG COVER OUTER  H/S3000N11851324
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A7001530102
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F2972680
847.0147-00PLAIN WASHER BRB 2x13/2400921305012S
442.7957-01GASKET T= 0,5  H/S3000N11851333
442.7956-02GASKET T= 0,8  H/S3000N11851332
442.7956-01GASKET T= 0,5  H/S3000N11851331
900.0717-00FILTER PLUG G 1/4 F14900.0717-00
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY853.0590-00
442.7959-01PLUGN11851335
873.0383-00RING, SEAL TREDO NO 16873.0383-00
442.9936-01PINION SHAFT H/S3000N11851749
857.0046-00KEY R  16X10X80 SMS 2306857.0046-00
857.0346-00KEY R 22X14X80857.0346-00
442.2018-01PLUG PIPE PLUG  /H36442.2018-01
900.0269-00PIPE NIPPLE R 3/4 FE, 1241793900.0269-00
900.0275-00SOCKET RSK 1058 .750  Rp   3/4 Fe 900.0275 SA65-711-002-005
442.7958-01MAGNETIC PLUGN11851334
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR 20873.0385-00
855.0103-00RETAINING RING EXTERNAL   DIN471-SgA80X2.57.04101E+11
442.7955-01WASHER /H3000N11851330
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
442.8937-AD/452.0655-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY S3000N11851879
442.8923-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY H3000N11851875
442.8447-01MAIN SHAFT S3000 / USE ASSY   N11851879N11851406
442.7902-01MAIN SHAFT H3000 / USE ASSY   N11851875N11851301
BG00215626TAPERED MAINSHAFT SLEEVE CH/S   430 !BLOCK U.S.!N11852098
442.7913-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851304
853.0118-00PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-25M6X50-ST-UNPLTD853.0118-00
442.7895-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851297
855.0103-00RETAINING RING EXTERNAL   DIN471-SgA80X2.57.04101E+11
442.8448-01HEAD S3000 / USE ASSY N11851879N11851407
442.7910-01HEAD H3000 / USE ASSY N11851875N11851303
442.8470-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CS430MM1328289
442.7988-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH430MM1328266
442.9759-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR CH430MM1328262
442.8471-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS430MM1328187
442.9759-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR CH430MM1328182
442.7989-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH430MM1328173
442.7988-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH430MM1328168
442.7989-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH430MM1328134
442.8471-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS430MM1224784
452.1502-003MANTLE EF 21MNCR CH430MM1224783
452.1502-001MANTLE EF 14MNCR CH430MM1224782
442.7989-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH430MM1224584
442.8470-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS430MM1223027
442.8470-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS430MM1223026
442.7988-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH430MM1222997
442.9759-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR CH430MM1222996
442.7912-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851696
442.7918-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851305
442.7911-01BURNING RING H/S3000N11939771
442.8017-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851352
442.8020-01RETAINER RING DUST SEAL H/S3000N11851353
442.8021-01RETAINER SCRAPER H/S3000N11851354
442.8022-01SCRAPER /H3000N11851355
840.0068-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL ISO4017-M16X507001530312
840.0070-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M16X60358168
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.8316-00FILLER RING ASSEMBLY M (MF, F)N11852486
452.6109-001TOP SHELL EC2 S3000/CS430N11852050
442.8446-01TOP SHELL EC2 S3000N11851726
442.7981-00TOP SHELL EC2 H3000N11851337
442.9035-01RIM LINER XT610 1of 6 14MNCR   /S3000MM1224594
853.0979-00DOWEL PIN 36 X 32853.0979-00
442.8451-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD OLD STYLE   14MNCR /S3000MM1224761
442.7984-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD 14MNCR H3000MM1223070
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING 900.0425-00
900.1262-00ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE 90 DEG 1/4   IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-021-001
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04 1/2"-1/4   (FOR S-MODEL)900.1030-00
808.0220-00PIPE, STEEL 10 X 1,5 MM, L=1,35   M808.0220-00
650.0086-09HOSE ASSEMBLY (ONLY FOR S-MODEL)650.0086-09
914.0093-00NIPPLE, LUBRICATING AH KR1/4914.0093-00
442.8506-01BRACKET (FOR S-MODEL)N11851776
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)7001530102
900.0243-00SOCKET RSK 1058 .250  Rp   1/4 Fe 900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)65-711-002-002
900.0652-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER G 1/4 B -19 X G   1/4 B -19  900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-019-002
442.8520-00SPIDER CAP /S3000N11851411
BG01116636/442.7976-01SPIDER CAP /H3000N11851336
912.0114-00BREATHER 912.0114-00
912.0155-00FILTER ELEMENT 852.514 MIC912.0155-00
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002
900.0134-00HYDRAULIC FITTING BUSHING 3/8IN   X 1/4IN (S-MODEL)65-965-010-003
900.0002-00ELBOW ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00
900.2008-00ELBOW 45 DEG SMS 453-10 (FOR   S-MODEL)900.2008-00
873.0833-00O-RING 379,3x5,7 SMS 1586873.0833-00
840.0069-00SCREW ISO4017-M16X55MM0337978
847-0120-00WASHER 17x30847-0120-00
442.6473-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MN-BRN11852030
442.6473-01SPIDER BUSHING STD442.6473-01
N/ASPIDER BUSHING STD + FASTENING   PARTS KITN11852104
840.0080-00SCREW M6S 20X80 8.8 ISO40177001530422
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.6470-01SPIDER SEAL RING442.6470-01
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00
442.8247-03CONCAVE MC 21MNCR CH430MM1328263
452.1216-002CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH430MM1328261
442.8248-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR CH430MM1328200
442.8249-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR CH430MM1328199
442.8630-02CONCAVE EF 18MNCR CH430MM1328179
442.8251-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH430MM1328172
442.8247-02CONCAVE MC 18MNCR CH430MM1328171
442.8246-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH430MM1328169
452.1216-003CONCAVE MF 21MNCR CH430MM1328160
442.8251-03CONCAVE F 21MNCR CH430MM1328155
442.8248-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH430MM1328136
442.8246-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH430MM1328135
442.8630-03CONCAVE EF 21MNCR CH430MM1224760
442.8630-01CONCAVE EF 14MNCR CH430MM1224759
442.8251-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH430MM1224546
452.1216-001CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH430MM1224351
442.8246-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH430MM1223431
442.8248-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH430MM1223019
442.8249-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR CH430MM1223017
442.8249-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR CH430MM1223016
442.8247-01CONCAVE MC 14MNCR CH430MM1222969
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)N08010111
442.8245-01FILLER RING C H3000N11851384
442.8008-01FILLER RING M, F, MF H3000N11851348
442.8009-01RINGN11851349
442.8010-01O-RING H3000N11851350
840.0079-00SCREW M6S 20X70 8.8 ISO4017   /S48007001530421
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.8695-01WEAR RINGN11851422
442.8001-01SCREW M6S 24X360     /H3000N11851345
845.0216-00NYLOCK M247.04204E+11
442.7996-01SLEEVE /H3000N11851342
442.7997-01WASHER /H3000N11851343
847.0264-00WASHER SPHERICAL   DIN6319-C25-UNPLTD847.0264-00
847.0265-00CONICAL SEAT DIN6319-G28-UNPLTD847.0265-00
863.0032-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG 71 x 36 x 4863.0032-00
840.0542-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X75-8.8-A3A840054200
442.7999-01KNOB /H3000N11851344
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
442.8478-91CONCAVE RING LOWER C 21MNCR   CS430MM1328307
442.8478-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C 18MNCR   CS430MM1328209
442.8477-90CONCAVE RING LOWER EC 18MNCR   CS430MM1328186
452.1954-902CONCAVE RING LOWER C STEPPED 2   18MNCR CS430MM1328141
442.8478-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C 14MNCR   CS430MM1223135
442.8477-00CONCAVE RING LOWER EC 14MNCR   CS430MM1223028
442.8485-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 14MNCR   CS430MM1328216
442.8484-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER EC 14MNCR   CS430MM1328170
452.1465-002CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER MC 18MNCR   CS430MM1328159
452.1465-001CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER MC 14MNCR   CS430MM1225226
452.0274-901CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER MC 14MNCR   CS430MM1224785
442.8485-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 18MNCR   CS430MM1224570
442.8484-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER EC 18MNCR   CS430MM1223029
442.1843-00OIL SCREEN H36/H2000/H3000442.1843-00
442.3300-90LUBE PUMPING UNIT H/S3000442.3300-00
906.0140-00PUMP TGL047-02V (RB5906.0140-00
930.0235-00COUPLING HALF D28 05-32-538930.0235-00
930.0234-00COUPLING HALF D25 05-32-116930.0234-00
910.0055-90AIR-OIL COOLER 58-650-41-1.5910.0055-00
442.2873-90WATER COOLER BCF 502-0-4910.0004-00
906.0298-00FAN WHEEL 650/7-14/35/PPG/3HL/24906.0298-00
906.0307-00FAN BLADE 650/14-14/35/PPG/3HL906.0307-00
910.0063-00COOLER CELL  IE-3083910.0063-00
972.0359-00ELECTRIC MOTOR IEC90-4 3601   400VY972.0359-00
912.0096-00DUST RMVR DIRT TRAP SW/0 1 1/4   INCH912.0096-00
902.0717-00VALVE R1 0,7MPA"902.0717-00
984.1008-00FLOW SWITCH LIQUID LEVEL984.1008-00
900.0314-00SLEEVE900.0314-00
442.6956-00PUMP P3BAN2004HL10B02N442.6956-00
919.0173-00VALVE ASSY /PORT ASM H3000919.0173-00
919.0164-00PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR 20L OLAER919.0164-00
442.8624-00CHECK VALVE442.8624-00
127.0004-30TENSION AND COMPRESSION SPRING   42X4X127.0004-30
650.0173-02HYDR HOSE 100 R10 R2x695"650.0173-02
984.0607-00IMMERSION HEATER 1640W   S&H3000984.0607-00
984.0316-00IMMERSION HEATER 380V, 670W984.0316-00
442.9780-01MOUNTING PLATE LOWER  /H3000N11851811
442.9779-00MOUNTING PLATE UPPER  / H3000N11851824
864.0080-00DAMPER ELEMENT SAW 150A59943438003
442.0800-90LEAD CYLINDER H/S3000442.0800-90
N/AMANTLE LIFTING TOOL (for  ENHANCED mantles)MM1230512
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)825.0122-00
442.7908-00BOTTOM SHELL BARE H3000N11851302
442.7201-00COVERN11851782
843.1267-00STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD65-965-002-009
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
845.0030-00NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M12-8-A3A7.04204E+11
442.7915-01/452.6564-001PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR 14MNCR   H/S3000MM1224532
442.7914-01/452.6563-001NARROW ARM LINER 14MNCR H/S3000MM1224533
900.0027-00ELBOW ISO 49 DN80 R3 INCH900.0027-00
442.7935-01/452.4190-001BOTTOM SHELL BUSHING /H3000N11851322
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
900.0921-00TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x G 3/4900.0921-00
900.1412-00PIPE 3/4 X 70900.1412-00
900.0276-00PROTECTION CAP900.0276-00
442.8870-00BOTTOM SHELL WEAR LINER ASSEMBLYN11851864
442.7929-01DUST COLLARN11851313
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25 8.8-A3F2942810
442.7932-01SUPPORT RING H3000N11851316
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
840.1034-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X60-10.9-A3AMM0331477
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.7928/452.4194-01SUPPORT BAR H/S3000N11851312
442.7933-04SHIM T=0,7   H/S3000N11851320
442.7933-03SHIM T=0.5  H/S3000N11851319
442.7933-02SHIM T=0,3  H/S3000N11851318
442.7933-01SHIM T=0,1   H/S3000N11851317
841.0019-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F2878650
442.7934-01GASKET T= 0,8  H/S3000N11851321
442.7931-01SEAL RING INNER     H/S3000N11851315
840.0070-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M16X60358168
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189
840.0720-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M36X200-8.8-A3A7001530840
845.0221-00NUT ISO4032-M36-8-TZNSA951078
847.0162-00WASHER DIN125A-M36-HB200-UNPLTD847.0162-00
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2 BLACK899.0229-00
442.9529-02BOLT M36X90 H3000N11851637
899.0229-00PROTECTION CAP SW55 2 BLACK899.0229-00
442.8449-01ECCENTRIC TPE /S3000N11851408
442.7921-01ECCENTRIC /H3000N11851306
442.8486-01/452.4516-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING 16+20+25+30 /   S3000N11851409
442.7925-01   / 452.4193-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING 29+32+34+36N11851309
442.7924-01   / 452.4192-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING 22+25+29N11851308
442.7923-01   / 452.4191-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING 16+19+22N11851307
442.7926-01HUB H/S3000N11851310
442.7930-01SEAL RING INNER H/S3000N11851314
840.1156-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X35-10.9-UNPLTDN01532198
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
442.9608-01   /857.0314-00KEY 18x11x200 /H3000N11851783
841.0026-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X60-12.9-UNPLTDMM0302303
841.0024-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X40-12.9-UNPLTD7001540189
847.0180-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL SPRING,   REGULAR1003064476
442.7802-00GEAR SET H/S3000N11851291
442.8011-01KEY 40X22X50 H3000N11851351
442.7927-01/452.4188-001ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATE /H3000N11851311
853.0474-00ROLL PIN 25x45 N853.0474-00
442.7889-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851725
840.0542-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X75-8.8-A3A840054200
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
442.7892-01CYL BUSHING H/S3000N11851294
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
873.0836-00O-RING 439,3X5,7 SMS 1586873.0836-00
442.9668-00PISTON TPE  H/S3000N11851293
853.0118-00PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-25M6X50-ST-UNPLTD853.0118-00
BG00259459STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852210
442.7893-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851295
442.7894-01STEP WASHERN11851296
442.7897-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851299
442.7896-01MPS CLAMP PLATE /H3000N11851298
841.0266-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
442.9667-00CYLINDER COVERN11851667
840.0670-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X80-8.8-A3AN01530525
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
902.0605-00VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV 121902.0605-00
873.0157-00O-RING SMS1586-339.30X5.70-NBR70873.0157-00
873.1275-00O-RING 370,00 X5,70-CC873.1275-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
873.0111-00O-RING SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-026
840.0023-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X25-8.8-A3AN01530104
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
984.0391-00TRANSDUCER PROBE B1N EDS250   H/S3000984.0391-00
819.0061-00HOSE RUBBER 31,5-0,6    SS248225819.0061-00
442.8312-90/442.9962-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSYN11851387
442.7949-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING H/S3000N11851323
442.7953-03GASKET T= 1,5  H/S3000N11851328
442.7953-02GASKET T= 0,8     H/S3000N11851327
442.7953-01GASKET T= 0,5  H/S3000N11851326
868.0790-00ROLLER BRNG 22219 E/C300930547060S
868.0805-00ROLLER BRNG 452319 M2/W50200-813-255-031
442.7954-01SPACER RING H/S3000N11851329
442.7954-01SPACER RING H/S3000N11851329
873.0778-00O-RING SMS1586-79.20X5.70-NBR70873.0778-00
873.0778-00O-RING SMS1586-79.20X5.70-NBR70873.0778-00
873.1097-00SEAL RING 110x140x12 ISO6194-1873.1097-00
873.1097-00SEAL RING 110x140x12 ISO6194-1873.1097-00
442.7951-01BRNG COVER INNER     H/S3000N11851325
442.7950-01BRNG COVER OUTER  H/S3000N11851324
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A7001530102
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F2972680
847.0147-00PLAIN WASHER BRB 2x13/2400921305012S
442.7957-01GASKET T= 0,5  H/S3000N11851333
442.7956-02GASKET T= 0,8  H/S3000N11851332
442.7956-01GASKET T= 0,5  H/S3000N11851331
900.0717-00FILTER PLUG G 1/4 F14900.0717-00
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY853.0590-00
442.7959-01PLUGN11851335
873.0383-00RING, SEAL TREDO NO 16873.0383-00
442.9936-01PINION SHAFT H/S3000N11851749
857.0046-00KEY R  16X10X80 SMS 2306857.0046-00
857.0346-00KEY R 22X14X80857.0346-00
442.2018-01PLUG PIPE PLUG  /H36442.2018-01
900.0269-00PIPE NIPPLE R 3/4 FE, 1241793900.0269-00
900.0275-00SOCKET RSK 1058 .750  Rp   3/4 Fe 900.0275 SA65-711-002-005
442.7958-01MAGNETIC PLUGN11851334
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR 20873.0385-00
855.0103-00RETAINING RING EXTERNAL   DIN471-SgA80X2.57.04101E+11
442.7955-01WASHER /H3000N11851330
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
442.8937-AD/452.0655-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY S3000N11851879
442.8923-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY H3000N11851875
442.8447-01MAIN SHAFT S3000 / USE ASSY   N11851879N11851406
442.7902-01MAIN SHAFT H3000 / USE ASSY   N11851875N11851301
BG00215626TAPERED MAINSHAFT SLEEVE CH/S   430 !BLOCK U.S.!N11852098
442.7913-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851304
853.0118-00PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-25M6X50-ST-UNPLTD853.0118-00
442.7895-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851297
855.0103-00RETAINING RING EXTERNAL   DIN471-SgA80X2.57.04101E+11
442.8448-01HEAD S3000 / USE ASSY N11851879N11851407
442.7910-01HEAD H3000 / USE ASSY N11851875N11851303
442.8470-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CS430MM1328289
442.7988-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH430MM1328266
442.9759-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR CH430MM1328262
442.8471-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS430MM1328187
442.9759-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR CH430MM1328182
442.7989-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH430MM1328173
442.7988-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH430MM1328168
442.7989-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH430MM1328134
442.8471-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS430MM1224784
452.1502-003MANTLE EF 21MNCR CH430MM1224783
452.1502-001MANTLE EF 14MNCR CH430MM1224782
442.7989-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH430MM1224584
442.8470-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS430MM1223027
442.8470-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS430MM1223026
442.7988-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH430MM1222997
442.9759-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR CH430MM1222996
442.7912-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851696
442.7918-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851305
442.7911-01BURNING RING H/S3000N11939771
442.8017-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851352
442.8020-01RETAINER RING DUST SEAL H/S3000N11851353
442.8021-01RETAINER SCRAPER H/S3000N11851354
442.8022-01SCRAPER /H3000N11851355
840.0068-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL ISO4017-M16X507001530312
840.0070-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M16X60358168
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.8316-00FILLER RING ASSEMBLY M (MF, F)N11852486
452.6109-001TOP SHELL EC2 S3000/CS430N11852050
442.8446-01TOP SHELL EC2 S3000N11851726
442.7981-00TOP SHELL EC2 H3000N11851337
442.9035-01RIM LINER XT610 1of 6 14MNCR   /S3000MM1224594
853.0979-00DOWEL PIN 36 X 32853.0979-00
442.8451-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD OLD STYLE   14MNCR /S3000MM1224761
442.7984-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD 14MNCR H3000MM1223070
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING 900.0425-00
900.1262-00ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE 90 DEG 1/4   IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-021-001
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04 1/2"-1/4   (FOR S-MODEL)900.1030-00
808.0220-00PIPE, STEEL 10 X 1,5 MM, L=1,35   M808.0220-00
650.0086-09HOSE ASSEMBLY (ONLY FOR S-MODEL)650.0086-09
914.0093-00NIPPLE, LUBRICATING AH KR1/4914.0093-00
442.8506-01BRACKET (FOR S-MODEL)N11851776
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)7001530102
900.0243-00SOCKET RSK 1058 .250  Rp   1/4 Fe 900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)65-711-002-002
900.0652-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER G 1/4 B -19 X G   1/4 B -19  900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-019-002
442.8520-00SPIDER CAP /S3000N11851411
BG01116636/442.7976-01SPIDER CAP /H3000N11851336
912.0114-00BREATHER 912.0114-00
912.0155-00FILTER ELEMENT 852.514 MIC912.0155-00
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002
900.0134-00HYDRAULIC FITTING BUSHING 3/8IN   X 1/4IN (S-MODEL)65-965-010-003
900.0002-00ELBOW ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00
900.2008-00ELBOW 45 DEG SMS 453-10 (FOR   S-MODEL)900.2008-00
873.0833-00O-RING 379,3x5,7 SMS 1586873.0833-00
840.0069-00SCREW ISO4017-M16X55MM0337978
847-0120-00WASHER 17x30847-0120-00
442.6473-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MN-BRN11852030
442.6473-01SPIDER BUSHING STD442.6473-01
N/ASPIDER BUSHING STD + FASTENING   PARTS KITN11852104
840.0080-00SCREW M6S 20X80 8.8 ISO40177001530422
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.6470-01SPIDER SEAL RING442.6470-01
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00
442.8247-03CONCAVE MC 21MNCR CH430MM1328263
452.1216-002CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH430MM1328261
442.8248-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR CH430MM1328200
442.8249-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR CH430MM1328199
442.8630-02CONCAVE EF 18MNCR CH430MM1328179
442.8251-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH430MM1328172
442.8247-02CONCAVE MC 18MNCR CH430MM1328171
442.8246-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH430MM1328169
452.1216-003CONCAVE MF 21MNCR CH430MM1328160
442.8251-03CONCAVE F 21MNCR CH430MM1328155
442.8248-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH430MM1328136
442.8246-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH430MM1328135
442.8630-03CONCAVE EF 21MNCR CH430MM1224760
442.8630-01CONCAVE EF 14MNCR CH430MM1224759
442.8251-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH430MM1224546
452.1216-001CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH430MM1224351
442.8246-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH430MM1223431
442.8248-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH430MM1223019
442.8249-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR CH430MM1223017
442.8249-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR CH430MM1223016
442.8247-01CONCAVE MC 14MNCR CH430MM1222969
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)N08010111
442.8245-01FILLER RING C H3000N11851384
442.8008-01FILLER RING M, F, MF H3000N11851348
442.8009-01RINGN11851349
442.8010-01O-RING H3000N11851350
840.0079-00SCREW M6S 20X70 8.8 ISO4017   /S48007001530421
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.8695-01WEAR RINGN11851422
442.8001-01SCREW M6S 24X360     /H3000N11851345
845.0216-00NYLOCK M247.04204E+11
442.7996-01SLEEVE /H3000N11851342
442.7997-01WASHER /H3000N11851343
847.0264-00WASHER SPHERICAL   DIN6319-C25-UNPLTD847.0264-00
847.0265-00CONICAL SEAT DIN6319-G28-UNPLTD847.0265-00
863.0032-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG 71 x 36 x 4863.0032-00
840.0542-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X75-8.8-A3A840054200
442.7999-01KNOB /H3000N11851344
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
442.8478-91CONCAVE RING LOWER C 21MNCR   CS430MM1328307
442.8478-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C 18MNCR   CS430MM1328209
442.8477-90CONCAVE RING LOWER EC 18MNCR   CS430MM1328186
452.1954-902CONCAVE RING LOWER C STEPPED 2   18MNCR CS430MM1328141
442.8478-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C 14MNCR   CS430MM1223135
442.8477-00CONCAVE RING LOWER EC 14MNCR   CS430MM1223028
442.8485-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 14MNCR   CS430MM1328216
442.8484-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER EC 14MNCR   CS430MM1328170
452.1465-002CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER MC 18MNCR   CS430MM1328159
452.1465-001CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER MC 14MNCR   CS430MM1225226
452.0274-901CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER MC 14MNCR   CS430MM1224785
442.8485-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 18MNCR   CS430MM1224570
442.8484-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER EC 18MNCR   CS430MM1223029
442.1843-00OIL SCREEN H36/H2000/H3000442.1843-00
442.3300-90LUBE PUMPING UNIT H/S3000442.3300-00
906.0140-00PUMP TGL047-02V (RB5906.0140-00
930.0235-00COUPLING HALF D28 05-32-538930.0235-00
930.0234-00COUPLING HALF D25 05-32-116930.0234-00
910.0055-90AIR-OIL COOLER 58-650-41-1.5910.0055-00
442.2873-90WATER COOLER BCF 502-0-4910.0004-00
906.0298-00FAN WHEEL 650/7-14/35/PPG/3HL/24906.0298-00
906.0307-00FAN BLADE 650/14-14/35/PPG/3HL906.0307-00
910.0063-00COOLER CELL  IE-3083910.0063-00
972.0359-00ELECTRIC MOTOR IEC90-4 3601   400VY972.0359-00
912.0096-00DUST RMVR DIRT TRAP SW/0 1 1/4   INCH912.0096-00
902.0717-00VALVE R1 0,7MPA"902.0717-00
984.1008-00FLOW SWITCH LIQUID LEVEL984.1008-00
900.0314-00SLEEVE900.0314-00
442.6956-00PUMP P3BAN2004HL10B02N442.6956-00
919.0173-00VALVE ASSY /PORT ASM H3000919.0173-00
919.0164-00PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR 20L OLAER919.0164-00
442.8624-00CHECK VALVE442.8624-00
127.0004-30TENSION AND COMPRESSION SPRING   42X4X127.0004-30
650.0173-02HYDR HOSE 100 R10 R2x695"650.0173-02
984.0607-00IMMERSION HEATER 1640W   S&H3000984.0607-00
984.0316-00IMMERSION HEATER 380V, 670W984.0316-00
442.9780-01MOUNTING PLATE LOWER  /H3000N11851811
442.9779-00MOUNTING PLATE UPPER  / H3000N11851824
864.0080-00DAMPER ELEMENT SAW 150A59943438003
442.0800-90LEAD CYLINDER H/S3000442.0800-90
N/AMANTLE LIFTING TOOL (for  ENHANCED mantles)MM1230512
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)825.0122-00
442.7098-00   /452.0230-901/452.6391-901BOTTOM SHELL H/S 4000N11851174
442.7201-00COVERN11851782
843.1267-00STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD65-965-002-009
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
845.0030-00NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M12-8-A3A7.04204E+11
442.7140-00PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR 14MNCR   H/S4000MM1224534
442.7141-00NARROW ARM LINER 14MNCR H/S4000MM1224535
900.0027-00ELBOW ISO 49 DN80 R3 INCH900.0027-00
442.7146-01   /452.4190-001BTTMSHELL BUSHING H/S4000N11851199
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
900.0921-00TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x G 3/4900.0921-00
900.1412-00PIPE 3/4 X 70900.1412-00
900.0276-00PROTECTION CAP900.0276-00
452.0243-901BOTTOM SHELL LINER KITN11852114
442.8794-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11851466
442.8798-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11851470
442.8797-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11851469
442.8796-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11851468
442.8795-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11851467
452.0239-001WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11852115
452.0238-001WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11852116
442.8799-06BAR (ASSY N11852114)N11851471
442.7106-01DUST COLLAR H/S 4000N11851178
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25 8.8-A3F2942810
442.7109-01RETAINING RINGN11851181
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
840.1281-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X80-8.8-A3A7001530325
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.7110-01SUPPORT BAR H/S4000N11851182
442.7168-04SHIM T=1,0  H/S4000N11851207
442.7168-03SHIM T=0,7  H/S4000N11851206
442.7168-02SHIM T=0,5  H/S4000N11851205
442.7168-01SHIM T=0,1  H/S4000N11851204
841.0019-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F2878650
442.7170-01GASKET TAN FIBRE  H/S4000N11851210
442.7108-01SEAL RING INNER  H/S4000N11851180
840.0071-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD04-115639
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189
840.1073-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X220-8.8-A3F840.1073-00
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB  847.0171-00
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68899.0278-00
442.9530-01SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTDMM0475479
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68899.0278-00
442.8068-01ECCENTRIC /S4000N11851369
442.7151-01ECCENTRIC  /H4000N11851200
442.9643-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 13+16+20+24   /H4000/CH440N11851661
442.9642-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 24+28+32   /  H4000/CH440N11851660
442.9406-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 32+36+40+44   /H4000/CH440N11851617
442.8067-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   20+25+30+36  /S4000N11851368
442.7142-01HUBN11851198
442.7169-00RING /H4000N11851209
841.1157-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X40-8.8-A3F2028000
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
442.9609-01KEY M  H/S4000N11851656
841.0025-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD7001540191
841.0025-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD7001540191
847.0180-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL SPRING,   REGULAR1003064476
442.7093-00/442.9330-00GEAR SET H/S4000N11851173
442.7171-01KEY T50X28X60N11851211
442.7107-01ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATE H/S4000N11851179
853.0646-00PIN ROLL N 16X45 H4000,853.0646-00
442.7163-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851201
840.0671-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X90-10.9-UNPLTD00920146329S
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
442.7166-01PISTON CYLINDER BUSHING H/S4000N11851202
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
873.0892-00O-RING 530X7 SMS 1587873.0892-00
442.9672-00PISTON TPE H/S4000N11851826
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00
BG00259470STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852206
442.7122-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851187
442.7121-01STEP WASHERN11851186
442.7112-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851183
900.1933-00PLUG VSTI-ED, VSTI R1 1/2,   7580208900.1933-00
442.7167-01MPS CLAMP PLATE H/S4000N11851203
841.0266-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
442.9663-00CYLINDER COVERN11851665
840.0671-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X90-10.9-UNPLTD00920146329S
840.0676-00SCREW M6S 24X140 8.8 ISO 4014840.0676-00
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
902.0605-00VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV 121902.0605-00
873.0835-00O-RING SMS1586-419.3X5.7-NBR70873.0835-00
442.7202-01GASKET TAN FIBRE D 570/432N11851219
873.1276-00O-RING SMS1586-453.0X5.7-NBR70873.1276-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
873.0819-00O-RING SMS1586-59.50X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-091
840.0026-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X40-8.8-A3A7001530110
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
984.0391-00TRANSDUCER PROBE 984.0391-00
442.9966-901   / 452.6395-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSY N11851941
442.7506-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING H/S4000N11851252
442.7136-03GASKET T= 1,5  H/S4000@N11851197
442.7136-02GASKET T= 0,8  H/S4000N11851196
442.7136-01GASKET T=0,5  H/S4000N11851195
868.0282-00ROLLER BRNG 23122 CC/W33/C3868.0282-00
868.0804-00ROLLER BRNG 452322 M2/W502868.0804-00
442.7130-01SPACER RING /H4000N11851189
442.7131-01SPACER RING H/S4000N11851190
873.0779-00O-RING SMS1586-84.10X5.70-NBR70873.0779-00
873.0399-00O-RING SMS1586-97.79X5.33-NBR70873.0399-00
873.1208-00SEAL RING   ISO6194-130X160X12MM-VITON873.1208-00
873.1208-00SEAL RING   ISO6194-130X160X12MM-VITON873.1208-00
442.9684-01BRNG COVER INNER  H/S4000N11851669
442.7133-01BRNG COVER H/S4000N11851191
840.0045-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X30-8.8-A2934040
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.7134-01GASKET T= 0,8     H/S4000N11851192
442.7135-02GASKET T= 0,8     H/S4000N11851194
442.7135-01GASKET T= 0,5      H/S4000N11851193
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY   ISO8752-8X28-ST-ZNPH853.0590-00
442.7129-01/442.9937-01PINION SHAFT H/S4000N11851188
857.0337-00KEY T 22X14X95857.0337-00
857.0336-00KEY T28X16X110, SMS 2306857.0336-00
900.0022-00ELBOW ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005
900.2026-00MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4900.2026-00
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR 20873.0385-00
442.7577-01PLUG OIL LEVEL /H4000N11851269
873.0108-00O-RING SMS1586-34.20X3.00-NBR70873.0108-00
442.7578-01PIPEN11851270
442.8703-00PUMP ASSY P3AAN0075FL20B01N 6P   71 0.25kWN11851866
906.0367-00PUMP, HYDRAULIC   P3AAN0075FL20B01N906.0367-00
930.0248-00COUPLING SPIDEX A19.ALU ID 14-7   KEY2930.0248-00
923.0193-00GAUGE, PRESSURE D63 0 -1.6 Mpa923.0193-00
912.0129-00FILTER CARTRIDGE PC 507    HC-2912.0129-00
855.0108-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-85X3-ST-ZNPH7.04101E+11
442.7238-01WASHER H/S4000N11851220
840.0065-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X35-8.8-A3A7001530308
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
452.1699-901   / 442.9035-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY S4000N11851877
442.7745-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY H4000N11851874
442.8062-01MAIN SHAFT S4000 / USE ASSY   N11851877N11851366
442.7100-01MAIN SHAFT H4000 / USE ASSY   N11851874N11851175
BG00213813TAPERED MAINSHAFT SLEEVE   CH440:2: BLOCK U.S.A!!N11852051
442.7117-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851184
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00
442.7120-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851185
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPHN01602100
442.8332-01HEAD H4000 / USE ASSY N11851874N11851391
442.8063-01HEAD S4000 / USE ASSY N11851877N11851367
442.7230-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH440MM1328259
442.7225-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH440MM1328257
442.8089-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS440MM1328230
442.8039-02MANTLE EF 18MNCR CH440MM1328226
442.8070-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS440MM1328190
442.9073-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR CH440MM1328181
442.7225-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH440MM1328174
442.8070-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CS440MM1328138
442.8089-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CS440MM1328137
442.8070-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS440MM1225653
442.8089-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS440MM1224791
442.8039-03MANTLE EF 21MNCR CH440MM1224740
442.8039-01MANTLE EF 14MNCR CH440MM1224738
442.7225-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH440MM1224552
442.9073-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR CH440MM1224317
442.9073-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR CH440MM1224316
442.7230-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH440MM1223128
442.7230-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH440MM1223127
442.7105-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851695
442.8333-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851392
442.7115-01BURNING RING H/S4000N11927003
442.7102-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851176
442.7103-01RETAINER RING DUST SEAL H/S4000N11851177
442.7523-01RETAINER H/S4000N11851254
442.7524-01SCRAPER H/S4000N11851255
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8 ISO40177.04201E+11
840.0071-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD04-115639
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.8059-01TOP SHELL EC2 S4000N11851365
442.7180-00/442.8553-901TOP SHELL EC2 H4000N11851213
442.9036-01WEAR PLATE RIM LINER 14MNCR   CS440MM1225661
853.0979-00PIN 2172-00 D32X32 /S4800853.0979-00
442.8075-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD 14MNCR CS440MM1224762
442.7190-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD 14MNCR CH440MM1223043
442.8077-01FIXING PIN D 32X45 (FOR S-MODEL)N11851371
442.8078-01DAMPER (FOR S-MODEL)N11851827
442.8079-01CHECK, RUBBER BUMPER 10X60X250   (FOR S-MODEL)N11851372
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING 900.0425-00
900.1262-00ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE 90 DEG 1/4   IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-021-001
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04 1/2"-1/4   (FOR S-MODEL)900.1030-00
808.0220-00PIPE, STEEL 10 X 1,5 MM, L=1,35   M808.0220-00
650.0086-11HOSE ASSEMBLY R1AT R1/4 X 650   (FOR S-MODEL)650.0086-11
914.0093-00NIPPLE, LUBRICATING AH KR1/4914.0093-00
442.8090-01BRACKET S4000N11851374
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)7001530102
900.0243-00SOCKET RSK 1058 .250  Rp   1/4 Fe 900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)65-711-002-002
900.0652-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER G 1/4 B -19 X G   1/4 B -19  900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-019-002
442.9164-00SPIDER CAP TPE /S4000N11851532
442.7492-01SPIDER CAP CS 60 /H4000N11851250
912.0114-00FILTER, AIR PI 0102 MIC,   77575806912.0114-00
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002
900.0314-00SLEEVE (FOR S-MODEL)900.0314-00
900.0002-00ELBOW ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00
900.2008-00ELBOW 45 DEG SMS 453-10 (FOR   S-MODEL)900.2008-00
873.0838-00O-RING SMS1586-499.30X5.70-NBR70873.0838-00
840.0078-00SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8 ISO4017   /H4800N01530001
840.0079-00SCREW M6S 20X70 8.8 ISO4017   /S48007001530421
847.0165-00WASHER TBRB 21X36847.0165-00
442.9408-MNBR   / BG00237121SPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852031
442.9408-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851618
840.0652-00SCREW M6S 20X90 8.8 ISO4014SA950815
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.7193-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851217
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00
442.8418-03CONCAVE MF 21MNCR CH440MM1328267
452.3027-003CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP 21MNCR CH440MM1328258
442.8421-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR CH440MM1328240
442.8420-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH440MM1328234
442.8418-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH440MM1328233
442.8416-02CONCAVE EF 18MNCR CH440MM1328219
452.3027-002CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP 18MNCR CH440MM1328180
442.8417-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH440MM1328177
442.8419-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH440MM1328175
442.8417-03CONCAVE F 21MNCR CH440MM1328150
442.8419-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH440MM1328133
442.8421-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH440MM1225664
442.8421-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH440MM1225663
442.8416-03CONCAVE EF 21MNCR CH440MM1224755
442.8416-01CONCAVE EF 14MNCR CH440MM1224753
442.8417-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH440MM1224551
452.3027-001CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP 14MNCR CH440MM1223161
442.8419-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH440MM1223160
442.8420-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH440MM1223036
442.8420-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH440MM1223035
442.8418-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH440MM1223009
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)N08010111
442.7485-01FILLER RING MC, M, EF / H4000N11851249
442.7484-01FILLER RING MF, F  / H4000N11851248
900.1821-00PIPE 1.25 X 165" KREA SMS   1787"900.1821-00
840.1074-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M30X280-8.8-A3A7001530637
442.7251-03WASHERN11851223
442.7251-02WASHERN11851222
442.7252-04SHIM 10MMN11851227
442.7252-03SHIM 5MMN11851226
442.7252-02SHIM 3MMN11851225
442.7252-01SHIM 1MMN11851224
442.8908-03HOSE 31,5/0,6  L= 210N11851942
442.8687-01SCREW M6S 30x380 8.8     /H4000N11851420
845.0284-00LOCK NUT M6MN M30 8 DIN9857.04204E+11
442.7253-01SLEEVE /H4000/8000N11851228
442.7271-01WASHER /H4000/8000N11851233
847.0125-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-30-200HV-A3AN01626530
863.0058-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG   DIN2093-A90-UNPLTD863.0058-00
442.8425-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RINGN11851405
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385
452.0945-902CONCAVE RING C, STEPPED 2 18MNCR   CS440MM1328268
442.8114-90CONCAVE RING EC 18MNCR CS440MM1328191
442.8098-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C 18MNCR   CS440MM1328188
452.0273-902CONCAVE RING LOWER MC 18MNCR   CS440MM1328156
452.1955-902CONCAVE RING EC, STEPPED 2   18MNCR CS440MM1328145
442.8114-91CONCAVE RING EC 21MNCR CS440MM1328140
442.8098-91CONCAVE RING LOWER C 21MNCR   CS440MM1328139
452.1972-901CONCAVE RING LOWER MC STEPPED 2   18MNCR CS440MM1224765
442.8098-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C 14MNCR   CS440MM1223174
452.0273-903CONCAVE RING LOWER MC 21MNCR   CS440MM1223173
452.0273-901CONCAVE RING LOWER MC 14MNCR   CS440MM1223172
452.0945-91CONCAVE RING C, STEPPED 2 21MNCR   CS440MM1223002
452.0945-901CONCAVE RING C, STEPPED 2 14MNCR   CS440MM1223001
442.8114-00CONCAVE RING EC 14MNCR CS440MM1222987
452.1955-903CONCAVE RING EC, STEPPED 2   21MNCR CS440MM1222986
452.1955-901CONCAVE RING EC, STEPPED 2   14MNCR CS440MM1222985
442.8115-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER EC 18MNCR   CS440MM1328192
442.8115-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER EC 14MNCR   CS440MM1328178
442.8099-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 18MNCR   CS440MM1225655
442.8099-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 14MNCR   CS440MM1225654
914.0170-00OIL LEVEL INDICATOR HCD 532-1000914.0170-00
902.0746-00VALVE, CHECK NRSF-3/4R 200KPA902.0746-00
912.0127-00DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE GAUGE   PIS3097/2,2912.0127-00
923.0192-00THERMOMETER IFC60 0-120 L100923.0192-00
930.0237-00COUPLING HALF D38 05-32-540930.0237-00
906.0142-00SEAL SET W38-84087S906.0142-00
912.0126-00FILTER ELEMENT, OIL PC2307.06301E+11
906.0387-00FAN BLADE 775-9-PPG-4ZL906.0387-00
910.0067-00COOLER CELLPAKET LD056 539056910.0067-00
912.0087-00DUST REMOVER DIRT TRAP SW/0 1   1/2-0,6 MM912.0087-00
902.0723-00VALVE PRESS. RELIEF DN 32 474322   0,7MPa902.0723-00
984.1008-00FLOW SWITCH LIQUID LEVEL FLOW   SWITCH 984.1008-00
930.0205-00COUPLING HE 14 USED ON   44-100-116-801 PUMP'G UNIT930.0205-00
906.0377-00PUMP, HYDRAULIC   P3BAN1003CL10B01N906.0377-00
906.0270-00PUMP HPI PUMP, P/N   P3BAN2004HL10B0217-107-518-002
972.0182-00MOTOR 2PETAL90-2,2s972.0182-00
919.0165-00ACCUMULATOR EHV ACCU 24.5-330/90919.0165-00
900.0655-00ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4 702-12-12900.0655-00
912.0128-00FILTER HEAD PI 2205-56 (-47)912.0128-00
923.0379-00GAUGE, PRESSURE 100M20-2   0-10MPa/Psi923.0441-00
984.0605-00IMMERSION HEATER L=545 MM   380/220V-1500W984.0605-00
879.0359-00PULLEY, V-BELT 375/MGT 125   10XSPC879.0359-00
869.0295-00BUSHING 125-90869.0295-00
869.0283-00BUSHING 125-95869.0283-00
869.0278-00BUSHING 125-85869.0278-00
869.0261-00BUSHING 125-80869.0261-00
869.0235-00BUSHING 125-100869.0235-00
912.0138-00FILTER, AIR PUROLATOR PI 0154912.0138-00
912.0139-00FILTER ELEMENT AIR   BLOWER  17-107-488-002
912.0113-00FILTER, AIR LUFTFILTER504-2S 5   MICRON912.0113-00
902.0645-00VALVE AIR REGULATOR 216-2-8902.0645-00
923.0267-00GAUGE, PRESSURE D100 0-10 MBAR   R3/8923.0267-00
864.0046-00DAMPER ELEMENT SAW 150B864.0046-00
442.1561-01KEY  442.1561-01
984.1423-00PHOTOELECTRIC SENSORN11852165
452.5575-901PINION SHAFT REPAIR KITN11852118
452.5778-901BOTTOM SHELL ARM LINER KITN11852117
442.8159-90FEED HOPPER CONE C - RIGHTN11851380
442.8159-00FEED HOPPER CONE C - LEFTN11851379
N/AMANTLE LIFTING TOOL (for  re-engineered mantles)MM1218198
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)825.0122-00
442.7267-00FEED DISTRIBUTOR RIGHTN11851230
442.7267-90FEED DISTRIBUTOR LEFTN11851231
442.7268-01HOLDERN11851232
875.0276-00V-BELT SPC 2650N03222100
875.0249-00V-BELT SPC 45007003222190
442.7098-00   /452.0230-901/452.6391-901BOTTOM SHELL H/S 4000N11851174
442.7201-00COVERN11851782
843.1267-00STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD65-965-002-009
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
845.0030-00NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M12-8-A3A7.04204E+11
442.7140-00PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR 14MNCR   H/S4000MM1224534
442.7141-00NARROW ARM LINER 14MNCR H/S4000MM1224535
900.0027-00ELBOW ISO 49 DN80 R3 INCH900.0027-00
442.7146-01   /452.4190-001BTTMSHELL BUSHING H/S4000N11851199
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
900.0921-00TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x G 3/4900.0921-00
900.1412-00PIPE 3/4 X 70900.1412-00
900.0276-00PROTECTION CAP900.0276-00
452.0243-901BOTTOM SHELL LINER KITN11852114
442.8794-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11851466
442.8798-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11851470
442.8797-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11851469
442.8796-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11851468
442.8795-01WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11851467
452.0239-001WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11852115
452.0238-001WEAR PLATE / BOTTOM SHELL /CH440   (ASSY N11852114)N11852116
442.8799-06BAR (ASSY N11852114)N11851471
442.7106-01DUST COLLAR H/S 4000N11851178
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25 8.8-A3F2942810
442.7109-01RETAINING RINGN11851181
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
840.1281-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X80-8.8-A3A7001530325
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.7110-01SUPPORT BAR H/S4000N11851182
442.7168-04SHIM T=1,0  H/S4000N11851207
442.7168-03SHIM T=0,7  H/S4000N11851206
442.7168-02SHIM T=0,5  H/S4000N11851205
442.7168-01SHIM T=0,1  H/S4000N11851204
841.0019-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F2878650
442.7170-01GASKET TAN FIBRE  H/S4000N11851210
442.7108-01SEAL RING INNER  H/S4000N11851180
840.0071-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD04-115639
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189
840.1073-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X220-8.8-A3F840.1073-00
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB  847.0171-00
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68899.0278-00
442.9530-01SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTDMM0475479
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68899.0278-00
442.8068-01ECCENTRIC /S4000N11851369
442.7151-01ECCENTRIC  /H4000N11851200
442.9643-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 13+16+20+24   /H4000/CH440N11851661
442.9642-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 24+28+32   /  H4000/CH440N11851660
442.9406-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 32+36+40+44   /H4000/CH440N11851617
442.8067-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   20+25+30+36  /S4000N11851368
442.7142-01HUBN11851198
442.7169-00RING /H4000N11851209
841.1157-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X40-8.8-A3F2028000
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
442.9609-01KEY M  H/S4000N11851656
841.0025-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD7001540191
841.0025-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD7001540191
847.0180-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL SPRING,   REGULAR1003064476
442.7093-00/442.9330-00GEAR SET H/S4000N11851173
442.7171-01KEY T50X28X60N11851211
442.7107-01ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATE H/S4000N11851179
853.0646-00PIN ROLL N 16X45 H4000,853.0646-00
442.7163-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851201
840.0671-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X90-10.9-UNPLTD00920146329S
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
442.7166-01PISTON CYLINDER BUSHING H/S4000N11851202
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
873.0892-00O-RING 530X7 SMS 1587873.0892-00
442.9672-00PISTON TPE H/S4000N11851826
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00
BG00259470STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852206
442.7122-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851187
442.7121-01STEP WASHERN11851186
442.7112-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851183
900.1933-00PLUG VSTI-ED, VSTI R1 1/2,   7580208900.1933-00
442.7167-01MPS CLAMP PLATE H/S4000N11851203
841.0266-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
442.9663-00CYLINDER COVERN11851665
840.0671-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X90-10.9-UNPLTD00920146329S
840.0676-00SCREW M6S 24X140 8.8 ISO 4014840.0676-00
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
902.0605-00VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV 121902.0605-00
873.0835-00O-RING SMS1586-419.3X5.7-NBR70873.0835-00
442.7202-01GASKET TAN FIBRE D 570/432N11851219
873.1276-00O-RING SMS1586-453.0X5.7-NBR70873.1276-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
873.0819-00O-RING SMS1586-59.50X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-091
840.0026-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X40-8.8-A3A7001530110
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
984.0391-00TRANSDUCER PROBE 984.0391-00
442.9966-901   / 452.6395-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSY N11851941
442.7506-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING H/S4000N11851252
442.7136-03GASKET T= 1,5  H/S4000@N11851197
442.7136-02GASKET T= 0,8  H/S4000N11851196
442.7136-01GASKET T=0,5  H/S4000N11851195
868.0282-00ROLLER BRNG 23122 CC/W33/C3868.0282-00
868.0804-00ROLLER BRNG 452322 M2/W502868.0804-00
442.7130-01SPACER RING /H4000N11851189
442.7131-01SPACER RING H/S4000N11851190
873.0779-00O-RING SMS1586-84.10X5.70-NBR70873.0779-00
873.0399-00O-RING SMS1586-97.79X5.33-NBR70873.0399-00
873.1208-00SEAL RING   ISO6194-130X160X12MM-VITON873.1208-00
873.1208-00SEAL RING   ISO6194-130X160X12MM-VITON873.1208-00
442.9684-01BRNG COVER INNER  H/S4000N11851669
442.7133-01BRNG COVER H/S4000N11851191
840.0045-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M12X30-8.8-A2934040
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.7134-01GASKET T= 0,8     H/S4000N11851192
442.7135-02GASKET T= 0,8     H/S4000N11851194
442.7135-01GASKET T= 0,5      H/S4000N11851193
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY   ISO8752-8X28-ST-ZNPH853.0590-00
442.7129-01/442.9937-01PINION SHAFT H/S4000N11851188
857.0337-00KEY T 22X14X95857.0337-00
857.0336-00KEY T28X16X110, SMS 2306857.0336-00
900.0022-00ELBOW ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005
900.2026-00MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4900.2026-00
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR 20873.0385-00
442.7577-01PLUG OIL LEVEL /H4000N11851269
873.0108-00O-RING SMS1586-34.20X3.00-NBR70873.0108-00
442.7578-01PIPEN11851270
442.8703-00PUMP ASSY P3AAN0075FL20B01N 6P   71 0.25kWN11851866
906.0367-00PUMP, HYDRAULIC   P3AAN0075FL20B01N906.0367-00
930.0248-00COUPLING SPIDEX A19.ALU ID 14-7   KEY2930.0248-00
923.0193-00GAUGE, PRESSURE D63 0 -1.6 Mpa923.0193-00
912.0129-00FILTER CARTRIDGE PC 507    HC-2912.0129-00
855.0108-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-85X3-ST-ZNPH7.04101E+11
442.7238-01WASHER H/S4000N11851220
840.0065-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X35-8.8-A3A7001530308
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
452.1699-901   / 442.9035-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY S4000N11851877
442.7745-ADMAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY H4000N11851874
442.8062-01MAIN SHAFT S4000 / USE ASSY   N11851877N11851366
442.7100-01MAIN SHAFT H4000 / USE ASSY   N11851874N11851175
BG00213813TAPERED MAINSHAFT SLEEVE   CH440:2: BLOCK U.S.A!!N11852051
442.7117-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851184
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00
442.7120-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851185
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPHN01602100
442.8332-01HEAD H4000 / USE ASSY N11851874N11851391
442.8063-01HEAD S4000 / USE ASSY N11851877N11851367
442.7230-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CH440MM1328259
442.7225-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH440MM1328257
442.8089-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CS440MM1328230
442.8039-02MANTLE EF 18MNCR CH440MM1328226
442.8070-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS440MM1328190
442.9073-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR CH440MM1328181
442.7225-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH440MM1328174
442.8070-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CS440MM1328138
442.8089-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CS440MM1328137
442.8070-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS440MM1225653
442.8089-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CS440MM1224791
442.8039-03MANTLE EF 21MNCR CH440MM1224740
442.8039-01MANTLE EF 14MNCR CH440MM1224738
442.7225-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH440MM1224552
442.9073-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR CH440MM1224317
442.9073-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR CH440MM1224316
442.7230-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH440MM1223128
442.7230-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH440MM1223127
442.7105-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851695
442.8333-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851392
442.7115-01BURNING RING H/S4000N11927003
442.7102-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851176
442.7103-01RETAINER RING DUST SEAL H/S4000N11851177
442.7523-01RETAINER H/S4000N11851254
442.7524-01SCRAPER H/S4000N11851255
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8 ISO40177.04201E+11
840.0071-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD04-115639
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.8059-01TOP SHELL EC2 S4000N11851365
442.7180-00/442.8553-901TOP SHELL EC2 H4000N11851213
442.9036-01WEAR PLATE RIM LINER 14MNCR   CS440MM1225661
853.0979-00PIN 2172-00 D32X32 /S4800853.0979-00
442.8075-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD 14MNCR CS440MM1224762
442.7190-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD 14MNCR CH440MM1223043
442.8077-01FIXING PIN D 32X45 (FOR S-MODEL)N11851371
442.8078-01DAMPER (FOR S-MODEL)N11851827
442.8079-01CHECK, RUBBER BUMPER 10X60X250   (FOR S-MODEL)N11851372
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING 900.0425-00
900.1262-00ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE 90 DEG 1/4   IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-021-001
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04 1/2"-1/4   (FOR S-MODEL)900.1030-00
808.0220-00PIPE, STEEL 10 X 1,5 MM, L=1,35   M808.0220-00
650.0086-11HOSE ASSEMBLY R1AT R1/4 X 650   (FOR S-MODEL)650.0086-11
914.0093-00NIPPLE, LUBRICATING AH KR1/4914.0093-00
442.8090-01BRACKET S4000N11851374
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)7001530102
900.0243-00SOCKET RSK 1058 .250  Rp   1/4 Fe 900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)65-711-002-002
900.0652-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER G 1/4 B -19 X G   1/4 B -19  900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-019-002
442.9164-00SPIDER CAP TPE /S4000N11851532
442.7492-01SPIDER CAP CS 60 /H4000N11851250
912.0114-00FILTER, AIR PI 0102 MIC,   77575806912.0114-00
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002
900.0314-00SLEEVE (FOR S-MODEL)900.0314-00
900.0002-00ELBOW ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00
900.2008-00ELBOW 45 DEG SMS 453-10 (FOR   S-MODEL)900.2008-00
873.0838-00O-RING SMS1586-499.30X5.70-NBR70873.0838-00
840.0078-00SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8 ISO4017   /H4800N01530001
840.0079-00SCREW M6S 20X70 8.8 ISO4017   /S48007001530421
847.0165-00WASHER TBRB 21X36847.0165-00
442.9408-MNBR   / BG00237121SPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852031
442.9408-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851618
840.0652-00SCREW M6S 20X90 8.8 ISO4014SA950815
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.7193-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851217
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00
442.8418-03CONCAVE MF 21MNCR CH440MM1328267
452.3027-003CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP 21MNCR CH440MM1328258
442.8421-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR CH440MM1328240
442.8420-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH440MM1328234
442.8418-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH440MM1328233
442.8416-02CONCAVE EF 18MNCR CH440MM1328219
452.3027-002CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP 18MNCR CH440MM1328180
442.8417-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH440MM1328177
442.8419-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH440MM1328175
442.8417-03CONCAVE F 21MNCR CH440MM1328150
442.8419-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH440MM1328133
442.8421-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH440MM1225664
442.8421-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH440MM1225663
442.8416-03CONCAVE EF 21MNCR CH440MM1224755
442.8416-01CONCAVE EF 14MNCR CH440MM1224753
442.8417-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH440MM1224551
452.3027-001CONCAVE EC TOPGRIP 14MNCR CH440MM1223161
442.8419-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH440MM1223160
442.8420-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH440MM1223036
442.8420-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH440MM1223035
442.8418-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH440MM1223009
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)N08010111
442.7485-01FILLER RING MC, M, EF / H4000N11851249
442.7484-01FILLER RING MF, F  / H4000N11851248
900.1821-00PIPE 1.25 X 165" KREA SMS   1787"900.1821-00
840.1074-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M30X280-8.8-A3A7001530637
442.7251-03WASHERN11851223
442.7251-02WASHERN11851222
442.7252-04SHIM 10MMN11851227
442.7252-03SHIM 5MMN11851226
442.7252-02SHIM 3MMN11851225
442.7252-01SHIM 1MMN11851224
442.8908-03HOSE 31,5/0,6  L= 210N11851942
442.8687-01SCREW M6S 30x380 8.8     /H4000N11851420
845.0284-00LOCK NUT M6MN M30 8 DIN9857.04204E+11
442.7253-01SLEEVE /H4000/8000N11851228
442.7271-01WASHER /H4000/8000N11851233
847.0125-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-30-200HV-A3AN01626530
863.0058-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG   DIN2093-A90-UNPLTD863.0058-00
442.8425-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RINGN11851405
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385
452.0945-902CONCAVE RING C, STEPPED 2 18MNCR   CS440MM1328268
442.8114-90CONCAVE RING EC 18MNCR CS440MM1328191
442.8098-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C 18MNCR   CS440MM1328188
452.0273-902CONCAVE RING LOWER MC 18MNCR   CS440MM1328156
452.1955-902CONCAVE RING EC, STEPPED 2   18MNCR CS440MM1328145
442.8114-91CONCAVE RING EC 21MNCR CS440MM1328140
442.8098-91CONCAVE RING LOWER C 21MNCR   CS440MM1328139
452.1972-901CONCAVE RING LOWER MC STEPPED 2   18MNCR CS440MM1224765
442.8098-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C 14MNCR   CS440MM1223174
452.0273-903CONCAVE RING LOWER MC 21MNCR   CS440MM1223173
452.0273-901CONCAVE RING LOWER MC 14MNCR   CS440MM1223172
452.0945-91CONCAVE RING C, STEPPED 2 21MNCR   CS440MM1223002
452.0945-901CONCAVE RING C, STEPPED 2 14MNCR   CS440MM1223001
442.8114-00CONCAVE RING EC 14MNCR CS440MM1222987
452.1955-903CONCAVE RING EC, STEPPED 2   21MNCR CS440MM1222986
452.1955-901CONCAVE RING EC, STEPPED 2   14MNCR CS440MM1222985
442.8115-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER EC 18MNCR   CS440MM1328192
442.8115-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER EC 14MNCR   CS440MM1328178
442.8099-90CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 18MNCR   CS440MM1225655
442.8099-00CONCAVE SEGMENT UPPER C 14MNCR   CS440MM1225654
914.0170-00OIL LEVEL INDICATOR HCD 532-1000914.0170-00
902.0746-00VALVE, CHECK NRSF-3/4R 200KPA902.0746-00
912.0127-00DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE GAUGE   PIS3097/2,2912.0127-00
923.0192-00THERMOMETER IFC60 0-120 L100923.0192-00
930.0237-00COUPLING HALF D38 05-32-540930.0237-00
906.0142-00SEAL SET W38-84087S906.0142-00
912.0126-00FILTER ELEMENT, OIL PC2307.06301E+11
906.0387-00FAN BLADE 775-9-PPG-4ZL906.0387-00
910.0067-00COOLER CELLPAKET LD056 539056910.0067-00
912.0087-00DUST REMOVER DIRT TRAP SW/0 1   1/2-0,6 MM912.0087-00
902.0723-00VALVE PRESS. RELIEF DN 32 474322   0,7MPa902.0723-00
984.1008-00FLOW SWITCH LIQUID LEVEL FLOW   SWITCH 984.1008-00
930.0205-00COUPLING HE 14 USED ON   44-100-116-801 PUMP'G UNIT930.0205-00
906.0377-00PUMP, HYDRAULIC   P3BAN1003CL10B01N906.0377-00
906.0270-00PUMP HPI PUMP, P/N   P3BAN2004HL10B0217-107-518-002
972.0182-00MOTOR 2PETAL90-2,2s972.0182-00
919.0165-00ACCUMULATOR EHV ACCU 24.5-330/90919.0165-00
900.0655-00ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4 702-12-12900.0655-00
912.0128-00FILTER HEAD PI 2205-56 (-47)912.0128-00
923.0379-00GAUGE, PRESSURE 100M20-2   0-10MPa/Psi923.0441-00
984.0605-00IMMERSION HEATER L=545 MM   380/220V-1500W984.0605-00
879.0359-00PULLEY, V-BELT 375/MGT 125   10XSPC879.0359-00
869.0295-00BUSHING 125-90869.0295-00
869.0283-00BUSHING 125-95869.0283-00
869.0278-00BUSHING 125-85869.0278-00
869.0261-00BUSHING 125-80869.0261-00
869.0235-00BUSHING 125-100869.0235-00
912.0138-00FILTER, AIR PUROLATOR PI 0154912.0138-00
912.0139-00FILTER ELEMENT AIR   BLOWER  17-107-488-002
912.0113-00FILTER, AIR LUFTFILTER504-2S 5   MICRON912.0113-00
902.0645-00VALVE AIR REGULATOR 216-2-8902.0645-00
923.0267-00GAUGE, PRESSURE D100 0-10 MBAR   R3/8923.0267-00
864.0046-00DAMPER ELEMENT SAW 150B864.0046-00
442.1561-01KEY  442.1561-01
984.1423-00PHOTOELECTRIC SENSORN11852165
452.5575-901PINION SHAFT REPAIR KITN11852118
452.5778-901BOTTOM SHELL ARM LINER KITN11852117
442.8159-90FEED HOPPER CONE C - RIGHTN11851380
442.8159-00FEED HOPPER CONE C - LEFTN11851379
N/AMANTLE LIFTING TOOL (for  re-engineered mantles)MM1218198
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)825.0122-00
442.7267-00FEED DISTRIBUTOR RIGHTN11851230
442.7267-90FEED DISTRIBUTOR LEFTN11851231
442.7268-01HOLDERN11851232
875.0276-00V-BELT SPC 2650N03222100
875.0249-00V-BELT SPC 45007003222190
BG00565178BOTTOM SHELL CH/CS660 5-ARMS   W/RUBBER LININGN11852352
BG00565215BOTTOM SHELL CH/CS660 5-ARMS   W/STEEL LININGN11852072
442.8735-00BOTTOM SHELL H/S6000 3-ARMSN11851843
452.3765-001BOTTOM SHELL BARE 5-ARMS   CH/CS660N11852487
442.8860-00FOOT ASSEMBLYN11851844
840.0669-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X70-8.8-A3A7001530521
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
842.0013-00SCREW, SET, HEXAGON SOCKET, CUP   POINT ISO4029-M12X50-45H-A3RMM0479658
442.7201-00COVERN11851782
843.1267-00STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD65-965-002-009
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
845.0030-00NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M12-8-A3A7.04204E+11
442.8760-00PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR 14MNCR   CH/CS660 (3-armed)MM1224536
452.5222-001/BG00277273PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR CH660:2 (x1   for 5-armed)MM1222981
442.8759-00NARROW ARM LINER 14MNCR CH/CS660   (3-armed)MM1224537
452.5227-001NARROW ARM LINER CH660:2 (x4 for   5-armed)MM1222984
900.2108-00ELBOW R4 ISO49 A4"900.2108-00
442.8742-01BOTTOMSHELL BUSHING H/S6000N11851439
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
900.0921-00TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x G 3/4900.0921-00
900.1412-00PIPE 3/4 X 70900.1412-00
900.0276-00PROTECTION CAP900.0276-00
452.7282-901WEAR LINER KIT, HB400   W/FASTENERS BTM-SHELL 5-ARMN11852214
442.9039-00BOTTOM SHELL LINER KIT 3-ARMSN11851829
891.1772-901RUBBER LINER ASSEMBLY    BOTTOMSHELL, 5-ARM / CH/CS660N11852488
452.4129-001DUST COLLAR KITN11852191
442.8741-01   / 452.4151-001DUST COLLAR H/S6000N11851438
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25 8.8-A3F2942810
442.8744-01RING H/S6000N11851830
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
840.1281-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X80-8.8-A3A7001530325
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.8762-01LOCATING BAR H/S6000N11851447
442.8809-04SHIM T=1,0 H/S6000N11851485
442.8809-03SHIM T=0,7      H/S6000N11851484
442.8809-02SHIM T=0,5      H/S6000N11851483
442.8809-01SHIM T=0,1 H/S6000N11851482
841.0019-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F2878650
442.8808-01GASKET /H6000N11851481
442.8747-01SEAL RING INNER  H/S6000N11851441
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189
840.1073-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X220-8.8-A3F840.1073-00
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB  847.0171-00
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68899.0278-00
442.9530-01SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTDMM0475479
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68899.0278-00
442.8973-01ECCENTRIC /S6000/CS660N11851512
442.8733-01ECCENTRIC /H6000/CH660N11851436
442.9033-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 20+25+30+35+40   /S6800/CS660N11851516
442.8826-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   40+44+48+50  /H6000N11851488
442.8825-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   28+32+36+40   /H6000N11851487
442.8824-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   18+20+24+28  /H6000N11851486
442.8729-001HUB H/S6000N11851432
442.8743-00RING H/S6000N11851440
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.9610-01KEY R 28X16X320, H/S6000N11851657
841.0025-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD7001540191
841.0028-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X100-12.9-UNPLTDN01540200
847.0180-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL SPRING,   REGULAR1003064476
442.8723-00GEAR SET CPL  H/S6000N11851428
442.8807-01KEYN11851480
442.8761-01ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATE H/S6000N11851446
853.0646-00PIN PRYM N 16X45853.0646-00
847.0059-00WASHER TBRSB 13,5X36 1370847.0059-00
442.8722-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851831
840.0672-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M24X100-8.8-A3AN01530528
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
442.8724-01MPS CYL BUSHING H/S6000N11851429
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
873.1152-00O-RING 625 X7  SMS1587873.1152-00
442.8758-00PISTON ASM H6800/CH660/CS660N11851832
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00
BG00259473STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852120
442.8730-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851433
442.8731-01STEP WASHERN11851434
442.8739-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851437
900.1933-00PLUG VSTI-ED, VSTI R1 1/2,   7580208900.1933-00
442.8725-01MPS CLAMP PLATE PACKING    H/S6000N11851430
841.0266-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
442.8726-01CYLINDER COVER H/S6000N11851431
840.0674-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X120-8.8-A3AMM0419711
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
902.0605-00VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV 121902.0605-00
873.1153-00O-RING 510 X5,7 SMS1587 (FOR   OLDER COVER 442.8726-01)873.1153-00
873.0838-00O-RING SMS1586-499.30X5.70-NBR70   (FOR NEWER COVER 452.4865-001)873.0838-00
873.1277-00O-RING 548,0X5,7 SMS 1586   CH/CS660873.1277-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
873.0111-00O-RING SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-026
840.0023-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X25-8.8-A3AN01530104
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
984.0623-00TRANSDUCER PROBE 984.0623-00
442.8847-901/BG00598827PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSY    H/S6000N11851950
442.8764-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING BARE   H/S6000N11851449
442.8803-03GASKET T=1.5 H/S6000N11851477
442.8803-02GASKET T=0,8  H/S6000N11851476
442.8803-01GASKET T=0,5 H/S6000N11851475
868.0799-00SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARING 22224   E/C3MM0301431
868.0806-00SPHERIC BEARING ¬†452324   M2/W502, 8868.0806-00
442.8771-01SPACER RING  H/S6000N11851453
442.8771-01SPACER RING  H/S6000N11851453
873.0128-00O-RING 109,1X5,7 SMS1586873.0128-00
873.0128-00O-RING 109,1X5,7 SMS1586873.0128-00
873.1161-00SEAL RING 150x180x15  ISO   6194-1873.1161-00
873.1161-00SEAL RING 150x180x15  ISO   6194-1873.1161-00
442.8766-01BRNG COVER  INNER H/S6000N11851451
442.8765-01BRNG COVER OUTER H/S6000N11851450
840.0035-00SCREW M6S 10X25 8.8 ISO4017N01530136
847.0144-00WASHER ISO7089-10-200HV-FZBSA951126
840.0067-00SCREW M6S 16X45 8.8 ISO40177001530309
847.0120-00WASHER TBRB 17X30847.0120-00
442.8775-01GASKET T=0.8  /H6000N11851457
442.8774-02GASKET T=0.8  /H6000N11851456
442.8774-01GASKET T=0.5   /H6000N11851455
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY   ISO8752-8X28-ST-ZNPH853.0590-00
442.8772-01PINION SHAFT H/S600N11851454
857.0350-00KEY T 25X14X95857.0350-00
857.0336-00KEY T 28X16X110 SMS 2307857.0336-00
900.0022-00ELBOW ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005
900.2026-00MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4900.2026-00
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR 20873.0385-00
442.8778-01PLUG OIL LEVEL  /H6000N11851459
873.0108-00O-RING SMS1586-34.20X3.00-NBR70873.0108-00
442.7578-01PIPEN11851270
855.0132-00RETAING RING SGA 110 SS15817.04101E+11
442.8787-01WASHERN11851461
442.8788-01SPACERN11851462
442.8788-01SPACERN11851462
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
452.4222-901/452.1700-901   /452.1640-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY S6000N11852162
442.8848-901   /452.3272-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY H6000N11851912
442.8971-01MAIN SHAFT S6000 / USE ASSY   N11852162N11851511
442.8767-01MAIN SHAFT H6000 / USE ASSY   N11851912N11851452
BG00325390MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE TAPERED   CH/CS660 / BLOCK U.S.A.N11852099
442.8792-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851464
853.0119-00PIN CP 25m6X60 SMS2374853.0119-00
442.8732-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851435
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPH N01602100
442.8974-01HEAD S6000 / USE ASSYN11851513
442.8763-01HEAD H6000 / USE ASSY N11851912N11851448
442.8819-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH660MM1328297
442.9760-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR CH660MM1328227
442.8820-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH660MM1328204
442.8821-02MANTLE D 18MNCR CH660MM1328193
442.8819-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH660MM1328184
442.8820-03MANTLE B 18MNCR CH660MM1328142
452.1543-003MANTLE D SPECIAL 21MNCR CH660MM1225429
442.9760-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR CH660MM1224576
442.9760-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR CH660MM1224575
442.8819-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH660MM1224555
442.8820-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH660MM1224519
442.8821-03MANTLE D 21MNCR CH660MM1224290
442.8821-01MANTLE D 14MNCR CH660MM1224289
442.8983-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CS660MM1222976
442.8983-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS660MM1222975
442.8983-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS660MM1222974
442.8800-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851472
442.8791-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851463
452.0269-001BURNING RING H51/ H6000442.6427-01
442.8802-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851474
442.8801-01RET RING H/S 6000N11851473
442.8804-01RETAINER H/S6000N11851478
442.8805-01SCRAPER H/S6000N11851479
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8 ISO40177.04201E+11
840.0071-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD04-115639
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
N/ATOPSHELL PACKAGE, CH660, STD   SPIDER BUSHING / XT750 CONCAVEN11852213
N/ATOPSHELL PACKAGE, CH660,   ENHANCED SPIDER BUSHING / XT750 CONCAVEN11852212
N/ATOPSHELL PACKAGE, CH660,   ENHANCED SPIDER BUSHING / XT710 CONCAVEN11852211
BG00395290TOPSHELL PACKAGE, CH660, STD   SPIDER BUSHING / XT710 CONCAVEN11852189
BG00395488/452.4131-901TOP SHELL ASSY / RAISED ARMS   CH660 (NEW STYLE)N11852331
442.9037-00TOP SHELL EC2 (OLD STYLE)N11851517
442.8970-01/452.5837-901TOP SHELL W/O SPIDER S6800/CS660N11851510
452.3760-901TOP SHELL (BARE MACHINING) WITH   RAISED ARMSN11852387
442.8975-01SPIDER RIM LINER (x12)   /S6800/CS660N11851739
853.0983-00PIN 2172-00 D40X40 /S6800MM0461945
442.8976-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD /S6800/CS660N11851740
442.8812-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD 14MNCR CH660MM1224234
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING 900.0425-00
900.1262-00ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE 90 DEG 1/4   IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-021-001
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04 1/2"-1/4   (FOR S-MODEL)900.1030-00
452.4153-001PIPE, STEEL DIN 2391/C-ST 35,4,   10X1,5N11852389
650.0086-19HOSE SAE 100 R1AT R1/4 X 1100   (FOR S-MODEL)650.0086-19
914.0093-00NIPPLE, LUBRICATING AH KR1/4914.0093-00
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04   1/2-1/4""900.1030-00
442.9086-01BRACKET (FOR S_MODEL)N11851833
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)7001530102
840.1124-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X280-10.9-UNPLTD (FOR S-MODEL)1003736739
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M42-8-A3A   (FOR S-MODEL)7001563042
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB (FOR S-MODEL)847.0171-00
442.9172-01KEY (FOR S-MODEL)N11851834
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68   (FOR S-MODEL)899.0278-00
900.0243-00SOCKET RSK 1058 .250  Rp   1/4 Fe 900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)65-711-002-002
900.0652-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER G 1/4 B -19 X G   1/4 B -19  900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-019-002
442.9530-01SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTD (FOR S-MODEL)MM0475479
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68   (FOR S-MODEL)899.0278-00
442.8969-00   /BG00395422SPIDER S6000N11851835
452.3841-001SPIDER CAP CH660 (NEW STYLE)N11852332
442.8977-01SPIDER CAP  /S6000N11851754
442.8753-01SPIDER CAP TPE  /H6000N11851443
912.0114-00BREATHER 912.0114-00
912.0155-00FILTER ELEMENT 852.514 MIC912.0155-00
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002
900.0134-00HYDRAULIC FITTING BUSHING 3/8IN   X 1/4IN (S-MODEL)65-965-010-003
900.0002-00ELBOW ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00
900.2008-00ELBOW 45 DEG SMS 453-10 (FOR   S-MODEL)900.2008-00
900.0431-00FITTING, COMPRESSION GE 15-LRN11852394
873.1401-00O-RING 594,1X5,7 SMS1587 CH6600   - NEW STYLEN11852333
873.1160-00O-RING 529,3X5,7 SMS1587 H6000 -   OLD STYLE873.1160-00
840.0650-00SCREW M6S 20X65 8.8 ISO4017 /   S6000/CS6607001530430
840.0080-00SCREW M6S 20X80 8.8 ISO4017 /   CH6607001530422
847.0165-00WASHER TBRB 21X36847.0165-00
452.5862-901SPIDER CAP DOME, TOP / CS660,   S6800N11852073
442.8754-MNBR   / BG00248051SPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852032
442.8754-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851444
191.2376-00TEMPERATURE SENSOR KIT, TRPFN11852395
191.3213-00CONNECTION BOX CBTN11852396
900.2624-00JAM NUT 1/2 INCHN11852397
900.0654-00ADAPTER G1/2 BxG 172BN11852398
840.0652-00SCREW M6S 20X90 8.8 ISO4014SA950815
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.8755-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851445
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX 900.0981-00
442.8816-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH660MM1328301
442.8814-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH660MM1328299
442.8813-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR CH660MM1328298
442.8813-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR CH660MM1328237
442.8817-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH660MM1328225
442.8816-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH660MM1328208
442.8815-02CONCAVE MC 18MNCR CH660MM1328207
442.8818-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH660MM1328203
442.9230-02CONCAVE CX 18MNCR CH660MM1328194
442.8814-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR CH660MM1328185
442.9230-03CONCAVE CX 21MNCR CH660MM1328132
442.8816-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH660MM1225656
442.8815-03CONCAVE MC 21MNCR CH660MM1225652
442.8815-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH660MM1225651
442.8817-03CONCAVE MF 21MNCR CH660MM1225650
442.8817-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH660MM1225649
442.8814-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH660MM1224786
442.8813-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR CH660MM1224301
442.9230-01CONCAVE CX 14MNCR CH660MM1224291
442.8818-03CONCAVE F 21MNCR CH660MM1223042
442.8818-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH660MM1223041
N/ACONCAVE CX, WITH LIFTING LUGS   21MNCR CH660MM1223000
BG00420435CONCAVE CX, WITH LIFTING LUGS   18MNCR CH660MM1222999
N/ACONCAVE CX, WITH LIFTING LUGS   14MNCR CH660MM1222998
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)N08010111
442.8823-01FILLER RING M/MCN11851847
442.8863-01FILLER RING F/MFN11851493
840.1074-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M30X280-8.8-A3A7001530637
442.7252-04SHIM 10MMN11851227
442.7252-03SHIM 5MMN11851226
442.7252-02SHIM 3MMN11851225
442.7252-01SHIM 1MMN11851224
442.8908-02HOSE 31,5/0,6  L=245N11851503
442.7251-03WASHERN11851223
442.8881-01WASHER FOR FILLER RING CH660N11852489
442.9415-00WEAR PLATE FOR CONCAVE EFN11852491
840.1075-00Screw M6S 30x380N11851420
845.0284-00Lock nut M30 8 FZB DIN 9857.04204E+11
442.7253-01SLEEVEN11851228
442.7271-01WASHERN11851233
863.0058-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG DIN2093-A90-863.0058-00
442.8793-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RINGN11851465
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385
442.9071-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C 18MNCR   CS660MM1328212
442.9071-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C 14MNCR   CS660MM1224573
442.9072-90CONCAVE RING UPPER C 18MNCR   CS660MM1328231
442.9072-00CONCAVE RING UPPER C 14MNCR   CS660MM1224574
900.2026-00MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4900.2026-00
452.2382-902FEED HOPPER CONE CX RIGHTN11852524
194.0409-003CABLEN11852205
190.4590-91ELECTRIC CABLE SETN11852204
923.0521-00CURRENT TRANSDUCERN11852203
190.4591-00CONNECTION BOXN11852202
966.3828-00SWITCH, PUSH BUTTONN11852201
194.0402-92CABINET, ELECTRICALN11852200
975.0296-00POWER SUPPLYN11852199
194.0575-00CABINET, ELECTRICALN11852198
452.2382-901FEED HOPPER CONE CX LEFTN11851523
N/AMANTLE LIFTING TOOL (for  re-engineered mantles)MM1230513
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)825.0122-00
899.0157-00BOLT, EYE, LIFTING M48MM0445238
BG00565178BOTTOM SHELL CH/CS660 5-ARMS   W/RUBBER LININGN11852352
BG00565215BOTTOM SHELL CH/CS660 5-ARMS   W/STEEL LININGN11852072
442.8735-00BOTTOM SHELL H/S6000 3-ARMSN11851843
452.3765-001BOTTOM SHELL BARE 5-ARMS   CH/CS660N11852487
442.8860-00FOOT ASSEMBLYN11851844
840.0669-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X70-8.8-A3A7001530521
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
842.0013-00SCREW, SET, HEXAGON SOCKET, CUP   POINT ISO4029-M12X50-45H-A3RMM0479658
442.7201-00COVERN11851782
843.1267-00STUD, DOUBLE END   DIN938-M12X45-5.8-UNPLTD65-965-002-009
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
845.0030-00NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M12-8-A3A7.04204E+11
442.8760-00PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR 14MNCR   CH/CS660 (3-armed)MM1224536
452.5222-001/BG00277273PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR CH660:2 (x1   for 5-armed)MM1222981
442.8759-00NARROW ARM LINER 14MNCR CH/CS660   (3-armed)MM1224537
452.5227-001NARROW ARM LINER CH660:2 (x4 for   5-armed)MM1222984
900.2108-00ELBOW R4 ISO49 A4"900.2108-00
442.8742-01BOTTOMSHELL BUSHING H/S6000N11851439
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
900.0921-00TEE ADAPTER G 3/4 B x G 3/4900.0921-00
900.1412-00PIPE 3/4 X 70900.1412-00
900.0276-00PROTECTION CAP900.0276-00
452.7282-901WEAR LINER KIT, HB400   W/FASTENERS BTM-SHELL 5-ARMN11852214
442.9039-00BOTTOM SHELL LINER KIT 3-ARMSN11851829
891.1772-901RUBBER LINER ASSEMBLY    BOTTOMSHELL, 5-ARM / CH/CS660N11852488
452.4129-001DUST COLLAR KITN11852191
442.8741-01   / 452.4151-001DUST COLLAR H/S6000N11851438
840.0634-00BOLT ISO4014 M16X25 8.8-A3F2942810
442.8744-01RING H/S6000N11851830
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
840.1281-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X80-8.8-A3A7001530325
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.8762-01LOCATING BAR H/S6000N11851447
442.8809-04SHIM T=1,0 H/S6000N11851485
442.8809-03SHIM T=0,7      H/S6000N11851484
442.8809-02SHIM T=0,5      H/S6000N11851483
442.8809-01SHIM T=0,1 H/S6000N11851482
841.0019-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3F2878650
442.8808-01GASKET /H6000N11851481
442.8747-01SEAL RING INNER  H/S6000N11851441
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189
840.1073-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X220-8.8-A3F840.1073-00
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB  847.0171-00
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68899.0278-00
442.9530-01SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTDMM0475479
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68899.0278-00
442.8973-01ECCENTRIC /S6000/CS660N11851512
442.8733-01ECCENTRIC /H6000/CH660N11851436
442.9033-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 20+25+30+35+40   /S6800/CS660N11851516
442.8826-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   40+44+48+50  /H6000N11851488
442.8825-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   28+32+36+40   /H6000N11851487
442.8824-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING   18+20+24+28  /H6000N11851486
442.8729-001HUB H/S6000N11851432
442.8743-00RING H/S6000N11851440
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.9610-01KEY R 28X16X320, H/S6000N11851657
841.0025-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X50-12.9-UNPLTD7001540191
841.0028-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X100-12.9-UNPLTDN01540200
847.0180-00WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL SPRING,   REGULAR1003064476
442.8723-00GEAR SET CPL  H/S6000N11851428
442.8807-01KEYN11851480
442.8761-01ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATE H/S6000N11851446
853.0646-00PIN PRYM N 16X45853.0646-00
847.0059-00WASHER TBRSB 13,5X36 1370847.0059-00
442.8722-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851831
840.0672-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M24X100-8.8-A3AN01530528
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
442.8724-01MPS CYL BUSHING H/S6000N11851429
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
873.1152-00O-RING 625 X7  SMS1587873.1152-00
442.8758-00PISTON ASM H6800/CH660/CS660N11851832
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00
BG00259473STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852120
442.8730-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851433
442.8731-01STEP WASHERN11851434
442.8739-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851437
900.1933-00PLUG VSTI-ED, VSTI R1 1/2,   7580208900.1933-00
442.8725-01MPS CLAMP PLATE PACKING    H/S6000N11851430
841.0266-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
442.8726-01CYLINDER COVER H/S6000N11851431
840.0674-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M24X120-8.8-A3AMM0419711
847.0124-00WASHER BRFB 25X45 T=4 mm847.0124-00
902.0605-00VALVE AIR BLEEDER UV 121902.0605-00
873.1153-00O-RING 510 X5,7 SMS1587 (FOR   OLDER COVER 442.8726-01)873.1153-00
873.0838-00O-RING SMS1586-499.30X5.70-NBR70   (FOR NEWER COVER 452.4865-001)873.0838-00
873.1277-00O-RING 548,0X5,7 SMS 1586   CH/CS660873.1277-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
873.0111-00O-RING SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR7065-751-532-026
840.0023-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X25-8.8-A3AN01530104
847.0012-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-8-200HV-TZNSA951124
840.0019-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X12-8.8-A3A7001530094
984.0623-00TRANSDUCER PROBE 984.0623-00
442.8847-901/BG00598827PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSY    H/S6000N11851950
442.8764-01PINION SHAFT HOUSING BARE   H/S6000N11851449
442.8803-03GASKET T=1.5 H/S6000N11851477
442.8803-02GASKET T=0,8  H/S6000N11851476
442.8803-01GASKET T=0,5 H/S6000N11851475
868.0799-00SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARING 22224   E/C3MM0301431
868.0806-00SPHERIC BEARING ¬†452324   M2/W502, 8868.0806-00
442.8771-01SPACER RING  H/S6000N11851453
442.8771-01SPACER RING  H/S6000N11851453
873.0128-00O-RING 109,1X5,7 SMS1586873.0128-00
873.0128-00O-RING 109,1X5,7 SMS1586873.0128-00
873.1161-00SEAL RING 150x180x15  ISO   6194-1873.1161-00
873.1161-00SEAL RING 150x180x15  ISO   6194-1873.1161-00
442.8766-01BRNG COVER  INNER H/S6000N11851451
442.8765-01BRNG COVER OUTER H/S6000N11851450
840.0035-00SCREW M6S 10X25 8.8 ISO4017N01530136
847.0144-00WASHER ISO7089-10-200HV-FZBSA951126
840.0067-00SCREW M6S 16X45 8.8 ISO40177001530309
847.0120-00WASHER TBRB 17X30847.0120-00
442.8775-01GASKET T=0.8  /H6000N11851457
442.8774-02GASKET T=0.8  /H6000N11851456
442.8774-01GASKET T=0.5   /H6000N11851455
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY   ISO8752-8X28-ST-ZNPH853.0590-00
442.8772-01PINION SHAFT H/S600N11851454
857.0350-00KEY T 25X14X95857.0350-00
857.0336-00KEY T 28X16X110 SMS 2307857.0336-00
900.0022-00ELBOW ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005
900.2026-00MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4900.2026-00
873.0385-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR 20873.0385-00
442.8778-01PLUG OIL LEVEL  /H6000N11851459
873.0108-00O-RING SMS1586-34.20X3.00-NBR70873.0108-00
442.7578-01PIPEN11851270
855.0132-00RETAING RING SGA 110 SS15817.04101E+11
442.8787-01WASHERN11851461
442.8788-01SPACERN11851462
442.8788-01SPACERN11851462
840.0066-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X40-8.8-A3F7001530310
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
452.4222-901/452.1700-901   /452.1640-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY S6000N11852162
442.8848-901   /452.3272-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY H6000N11851912
442.8971-01MAIN SHAFT S6000 / USE ASSY   N11852162N11851511
442.8767-01MAIN SHAFT H6000 / USE ASSY   N11851912N11851452
BG00325390MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE TAPERED   CH/CS660 / BLOCK U.S.A.N11852099
442.8792-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851464
853.0119-00PIN CP 25m6X60 SMS2374853.0119-00
442.8732-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851435
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPH N01602100
442.8974-01HEAD S6000 / USE ASSYN11851513
442.8763-01HEAD H6000 / USE ASSY N11851912N11851448
442.8819-03MANTLE A 21MNCR CH660MM1328297
442.9760-02MANTLE HC 18MNCR CH660MM1328227
442.8820-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CH660MM1328204
442.8821-02MANTLE D 18MNCR CH660MM1328193
442.8819-02MANTLE A 18MNCR CH660MM1328184
442.8820-03MANTLE B 18MNCR CH660MM1328142
452.1543-003MANTLE D SPECIAL 21MNCR CH660MM1225429
442.9760-03MANTLE HC 21MNCR CH660MM1224576
442.9760-01MANTLE HC 14MNCR CH660MM1224575
442.8819-01MANTLE A 14MNCR CH660MM1224555
442.8820-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CH660MM1224519
442.8821-03MANTLE D 21MNCR CH660MM1224290
442.8821-01MANTLE D 14MNCR CH660MM1224289
442.8983-03MANTLE B 21MNCR CS660MM1222976
442.8983-02MANTLE B 18MNCR CS660MM1222975
442.8983-01MANTLE B 14MNCR CS660MM1222974
442.8800-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851472
442.8791-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851463
452.0269-001BURNING RING H51/ H6000442.6427-01
442.8802-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851474
442.8801-01RET RING H/S 6000N11851473
442.8804-01RETAINER H/S6000N11851478
442.8805-01SCRAPER H/S6000N11851479
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8 ISO40177.04201E+11
840.0071-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X65-8.8-UNPLTD04-115639
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
N/ATOPSHELL PACKAGE, CH660, STD   SPIDER BUSHING / XT750 CONCAVEN11852213
N/ATOPSHELL PACKAGE, CH660,   ENHANCED SPIDER BUSHING / XT750 CONCAVEN11852212
N/ATOPSHELL PACKAGE, CH660,   ENHANCED SPIDER BUSHING / XT710 CONCAVEN11852211
BG00395290TOPSHELL PACKAGE, CH660, STD   SPIDER BUSHING / XT710 CONCAVEN11852189
BG00395488/452.4131-901TOP SHELL ASSY / RAISED ARMS   CH660 (NEW STYLE)N11852331
442.9037-00TOP SHELL EC2 (OLD STYLE)N11851517
442.8970-01/452.5837-901TOP SHELL W/O SPIDER S6800/CS660N11851510
452.3760-901TOP SHELL (BARE MACHINING) WITH   RAISED ARMSN11852387
442.8975-01SPIDER RIM LINER (x12)   /S6800/CS660N11851739
853.0983-00PIN 2172-00 D40X40 /S6800MM0461945
442.8976-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD /S6800/CS660N11851740
442.8812-01SPIDER ARM SHIELD 14MNCR CH660MM1224234
900.0425-00PIPE COUPLING 900.0425-00
900.1262-00ADAPTER, ELBOW NIPPLE 90 DEG 1/4   IN. STR. FEMALE TO TAPERED MALE (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-021-001
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04 1/2"-1/4   (FOR S-MODEL)900.1030-00
452.4153-001PIPE, STEEL DIN 2391/C-ST 35,4,   10X1,5N11852389
650.0086-19HOSE SAE 100 R1AT R1/4 X 1100   (FOR S-MODEL)650.0086-19
914.0093-00NIPPLE, LUBRICATING AH KR1/4914.0093-00
900.1030-00REDUCER RI-08-04   1/2-1/4""900.1030-00
442.9086-01BRACKET (FOR S_MODEL)N11851833
840.0021-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A (FOR S-MODEL)7001530102
840.1124-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X280-10.9-UNPLTD (FOR S-MODEL)1003736739
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M42-8-A3A   (FOR S-MODEL)7001563042
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB (FOR S-MODEL)847.0171-00
442.9172-01KEY (FOR S-MODEL)N11851834
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68   (FOR S-MODEL)899.0278-00
900.0243-00SOCKET RSK 1058 .250  Rp   1/4 Fe 900.0243 SA (FOR S-MODEL)65-711-002-002
900.0652-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER G 1/4 B -19 X G   1/4 B -19  900.0652S (FOR S-MODEL)65-965-019-002
442.9530-01SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M42X100-10.9-UNPLTD (FOR S-MODEL)MM0475479
899.0278-00PROTECTION CAP M42 SW65-2-G68   (FOR S-MODEL)899.0278-00
442.8969-00   /BG00395422SPIDER S6000N11851835
452.3841-001SPIDER CAP CH660 (NEW STYLE)N11852332
442.8977-01SPIDER CAP  /S6000N11851754
442.8753-01SPIDER CAP TPE  /H6000N11851443
912.0114-00BREATHER 912.0114-00
912.0155-00FILTER ELEMENT 852.514 MIC912.0155-00
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002
900.0134-00HYDRAULIC FITTING BUSHING 3/8IN   X 1/4IN (S-MODEL)65-965-010-003
900.0002-00ELBOW ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00
900.2008-00ELBOW 45 DEG SMS 453-10 (FOR   S-MODEL)900.2008-00
900.0431-00FITTING, COMPRESSION GE 15-LRN11852394
873.1401-00O-RING 594,1X5,7 SMS1587 CH6600   - NEW STYLEN11852333
873.1160-00O-RING 529,3X5,7 SMS1587 H6000 -   OLD STYLE873.1160-00
840.0650-00SCREW M6S 20X65 8.8 ISO4017 /   S6000/CS6607001530430
840.0080-00SCREW M6S 20X80 8.8 ISO4017 /   CH6607001530422
847.0165-00WASHER TBRB 21X36847.0165-00
452.5862-901SPIDER CAP DOME, TOP / CS660,   S6800N11852073
442.8754-MNBR   / BG00248051SPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852032
442.8754-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851444
191.2376-00TEMPERATURE SENSOR KIT, TRPFN11852395
191.3213-00CONNECTION BOX CBTN11852396
900.2624-00JAM NUT 1/2 INCHN11852397
900.0654-00ADAPTER G1/2 BxG 172BN11852398
840.0652-00SCREW M6S 20X90 8.8 ISO4014SA950815
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.8755-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851445
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX 900.0981-00
442.8816-03CONCAVE M 21MNCR CH660MM1328301
442.8814-03CONCAVE C 21MNCR CH660MM1328299
442.8813-03CONCAVE EC 21MNCR CH660MM1328298
442.8813-02CONCAVE EC 18MNCR CH660MM1328237
442.8817-02CONCAVE MF 18MNCR CH660MM1328225
442.8816-02CONCAVE M 18MNCR CH660MM1328208
442.8815-02CONCAVE MC 18MNCR CH660MM1328207
442.8818-02CONCAVE F 18MNCR CH660MM1328203
442.9230-02CONCAVE CX 18MNCR CH660MM1328194
442.8814-02CONCAVE C 18MNCR CH660MM1328185
442.9230-03CONCAVE CX 21MNCR CH660MM1328132
442.8816-01CONCAVE M 14MNCR CH660MM1225656
442.8815-03CONCAVE MC 21MNCR CH660MM1225652
442.8815-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH660MM1225651
442.8817-03CONCAVE MF 21MNCR CH660MM1225650
442.8817-01CONCAVE MF 14MNCR CH660MM1225649
442.8814-01CONCAVE C 14MNCR CH660MM1224786
442.8813-01CONCAVE EC 14MNCR CH660MM1224301
442.9230-01CONCAVE CX 14MNCR CH660MM1224291
442.8818-03CONCAVE F 21MNCR CH660MM1223042
442.8818-01CONCAVE F 14MNCR CH660MM1223041
N/ACONCAVE CX, WITH LIFTING LUGS   21MNCR CH660MM1223000
BG00420435CONCAVE CX, WITH LIFTING LUGS   18MNCR CH660MM1222999
N/ACONCAVE CX, WITH LIFTING LUGS   14MNCR CH660MM1222998
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)N08010111
442.8823-01FILLER RING M/MCN11851847
442.8863-01FILLER RING F/MFN11851493
840.1074-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M30X280-8.8-A3A7001530637
442.7252-04SHIM 10MMN11851227
442.7252-03SHIM 5MMN11851226
442.7252-02SHIM 3MMN11851225
442.7252-01SHIM 1MMN11851224
442.8908-02HOSE 31,5/0,6  L=245N11851503
442.7251-03WASHERN11851223
442.8881-01WASHER FOR FILLER RING CH660N11852489
442.9415-00WEAR PLATE FOR CONCAVE EFN11852491
840.1075-00Screw M6S 30x380N11851420
845.0284-00Lock nut M30 8 FZB DIN 9857.04204E+11
442.7253-01SLEEVEN11851228
442.7271-01WASHERN11851233
863.0058-00CONICAL DISC SPRNG DIN2093-A90-863.0058-00
442.8793-01CONCAVE SUPPORT RINGN11851465
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385
442.9071-90CONCAVE RING LOWER C 18MNCR   CS660MM1328212
442.9071-00CONCAVE RING LOWER C 14MNCR   CS660MM1224573
442.9072-90CONCAVE RING UPPER C 18MNCR   CS660MM1328231
442.9072-00CONCAVE RING UPPER C 14MNCR   CS660MM1224574
900.2026-00MAGNETIC PLUG 3/4900.2026-00
452.2382-902FEED HOPPER CONE CX RIGHTN11852524
194.0409-003CABLEN11852205
190.4590-91ELECTRIC CABLE SETN11852204
923.0521-00CURRENT TRANSDUCERN11852203
190.4591-00CONNECTION BOXN11852202
966.3828-00SWITCH, PUSH BUTTONN11852201
194.0402-92CABINET, ELECTRICALN11852200
975.0296-00POWER SUPPLYN11852199
194.0575-00CABINET, ELECTRICALN11852198
452.2382-901FEED HOPPER CONE CX LEFTN11851523
N/AMANTLE LIFTING TOOL (for  re-engineered mantles)MM1230513
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)825.0122-00
899.0157-00BOLT, EYE, LIFTING M48MM0445238
452.0675-001BOTTOM SHELL CH870N11852156
452.0697-901BOTTOM SHELL 4-ARMS W/LININGN11852503
452.1066-901PINION SHAFT ARM LINERN11852175
452.1065-901NARROW ARM LINERN11852174
452.0795-001BOTTOM SHELL BUSHINGN11852081
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
452.1191-901BOTTOM SHELL LINER KIT 4-ARMSN11852504
452.0926-00DUST COLLARN11852417
840.0064-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X30-8.8-A3AN01530306
452.0999-001RINGN11852419
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321
452.0834-001LOCATING BARN11852082
452.1279-004SHIM 1,0 MMN11852169
452.1279-003SHIM 0,7 MMN11852168
452.1279-002SHIM 0,5 MMN11852167
452.1279-001SHIM 0,1 MMN11852166
841.0254-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X40-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
452.1267-001GASKETN11852421
452.1000-001SEAL RING INNERN11852083
840.1124-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X280-10.9-UNPLTD1003736739
442.9979-01WASHERN11852502
452.0540-001ECCENTRICN11852157
452.0805-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING 32+37+42+47N11852086
452.0806-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING 47+52+57+62N11852085
452.0807-001ECCENTRIC BUSHING 62+68+74+80N11852084
452.0516-001HUBN11852501
452.0902-901RINGN11852500
442.9610-01KEY R 28X16X320, H/S6000N11851657
841.0535-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M16X90-12.9-UNPLTD7.04104E+11
452.0531-901GEAR ASSEMBLY 60HZN11852159
452.0530-901GEAR ASSEMBLY 50HZN11852158
452.1063-001KEYN11852420
452.0808-001ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATEN11852087
853.0646-00PIN PRYM N 16X45853.0646-00
452.0969-001CYLINDER BUSHINGN11852418
873.1247-00O-RING 740x8,4 SMS 1586873.1247-00
853.0119-00PARALLEL PIN   SMS2374-25-M6X60-E295853.0119-00
452.2630-901STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852088
452.2630*STEP WASHER / USE ASSEMBLY   N11852088N11852089
452.0986-901CHEVRON PACKING 4-PARTEDN11852090
841.0267-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X30-8.8-A3A7001538186
873.1352-00O-RING 629,3x5,7 SMS 1586873.1352-00
873.1351-00O-RING 685x5,7 SMS 1586873.1351-00
984.0421-00TRANSDUCER PROBE 984.0421-00
452.0656PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSY CH870N11852161
442.9364-03GASKET T=1.5N11851606
442.9364-02GASKET T=0,8N11851605
442.9364-01GASKET T=0,5N11851604
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED 32230   J2868.0832-00
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED 32230   J2868.0832-00
845.0164-00LOCK NUT KM30 150X2845.0164-00
847.0299-00LOCK WASHER MB30847.0299-00
442.9809-01WEAR RINGN11851694
442.9808-01SPACERN11851693
442.9808-01SPACERN11851693
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS 1586873.0136-00
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS 1586873.0136-00
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4 170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4 170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00
442.9260-01BEARING COVER OUTERN11851558
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F2972680
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
840.0078-00SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8 ISO4017N01530001
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.9365-01GASKET T=0,8 MMN11851607
442.9366-02GASKET T=0,8 MMN11851609
442.9366-01GASKET T=0,5 MMN11851608
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY853.0590-00
452.0727-001PINION SHAFTN11852414
857.0360-00KEY T 32x18x115 SMS 2307857.0360-00
857.0354-00KEY T 36x20x140 SMS 2307857.0354-00
900.0022-00ELBOW ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005
900.0655-00ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4 702-12-12900.0655-00
442.9346-01OIL LEVEL GAUGEN11851591
873.0387-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR 26873.0387-00
900.0656-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER65-965-019-006
873.0386-00RING, SEAL65-751-536-006
855.0134-00RETAINING RING SGA 135 SS 1581855.0134-00
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
452.0917-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY CH870N11852163
452.1930-901/452.4426-901MAIN SHAFT & HEAD CENTER   ASSY / USE ASSY N11852163N11852163
452.0505-001MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11852091
853.0119-00PIN CP 25m6X60 SMS2374853.0119-00
452.2630*MAIN SHAFT STEP / USE ASSEMBLY   N11852088N11852092
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPHN01602100
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL C (XT710)MM1086905
452.0845-002MANTLE EF (XT710)MM0403435
452.0936-901HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11852063
452.0930-001HEAD NUT INNERN11852064
452.0938-001BURNING RINGN11852065
452.0924-001DUST SEAL RINGN11852066
452.0921-001RETAINING RINGN11852093
442.9367-01RETAINERN11851610
452.1264-001SCRAPERN11852067
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8 ISO40177.04201E+11
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
452.0664-901TOP SHELL CH870N11852164
452.1060-001SPIDER ARM SHIELDN11852173
452.0553-001SPIDER CAPN11852172
912.0114-00FILTER, AIR PI 0102 MIC,   77575806912.0114-00
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002
900.0002-00ELBOW ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00
873.1210-00O-RING 759x5,7 SMS 1586873.1210-00
840.0653-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X100-8.8-A3AN01530429
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
452.1619-001SPIDER BUSHING STDN11852074
452.1619-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852033
840.0652-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X90-8.8-TZNSA950815
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
452.1599-001SPIDER SEAL RING UPPERN11851940
452.1599-001SPIDER SEAL RING LOWERN11851940
452.0550-001RINGN11852171
452.0549-001RETAINING RINGN11852170
841.0225-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M6X45-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00
N/ACONCAVE SPECIAL C (XT710)MM1086960
452.0840-002CONCAVE EXTRA-FINE (XT710)MM0403436
873.1112-00SEALING FOAM 750 ML873.1112-00
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)N08010111
452.0891-901FILLER RING ECN11852179
452.2269-901FILLER RING C (MC,C)N11852178
452.0898-901FILLER RING M (EF,F,MF,M)N11852177
840.0675-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M24X130-8.8-A3AN01530532
847.0063-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-26X65X10-ST-FZBSA951194
452.2201-00JACKSCREW M24X80N11852423
452.1369-901WEAR PLATE ASSY KITN11852422
840.1136-00SCREW M6S 36X540 8.8 ISO4014 FZB840.1136-00
845.0273-00NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M36-8-A3A7.04204E+11
442.9353-01SLEEVEN11851593
442.9354-01WASHERN11851594
863.0015-00CONICAL DISC SPRING   DIN2093-A100-UNPLTD863.0015-00
452.0687-001SUPPORT RING  N11852080
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385
452.0792-901CONE SECTION EC 1/6N11852415
912.0219-00FILTER CARTRIDGE FK200N11852070
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)825.0122-00
452.0799-901FEED HOPPER, LOWERN11852416
452.0642-901BOTTOM SHELL H8000N11852155
452.1064-001/442.9344-01FOOTN11851590
452.0317-901/442.9262-00PINION SHAFT ARM LINERN11851853
452.0314-901/442.9506-00NARROW ARM LINERN11851854
442.9248-01BOTTOM SHELL BUSHINGN11851550
452.0322-001WEAR PLATEN11852411
452.0322-002WEAR PLATEN11852412
452.0321-001WEAR PLATEN11852409
452.0321-002WEAR PLATEN11852410
442.9307-01DUST COLLARN11851578
840.0064-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X30-8.8-A3AN01530306
442.9309-01RINGN11851580
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321
840.0943-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X70-8.8-A3A7001530322
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.9308-02/442.9308-01SUPPORT BARN11851579
442.9362-04SHIM 1,0MMN11851602
442.9362-03SHIM 0,7MMN11851601
442.9362-02SHIM 0,5MMN11851600
442.9362-01SHIM 0,1MMN11851599
841.0256-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X50-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
442.9363-01GASKETN11851603
442.9310-01SEALING RING INNER /H8000N11851581
840.1175-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X320-8.8-UNPLTD840.1175-00
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB847.0171-00
442.9530-00/442.9530-02JACKING SCREW  M42X140N11851639
442.9245-01ECCENTRICN11851548
442.9360-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 60+64+68+70N11851598
442.9359-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 48+52+56+60N11851597
442.9358-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 36+40+44+48N11851596
442.9357-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 24+28+32+36N11851595
442.9246-01HUBN11851549
442.9274-00RINGN11851567
442.9469-01KEYN11851620
442.9639-00GEAR ASSEMBLY 50HZN11851659
452.2051-901/442.9311-00GEAR ASSEMBLY 60HZN11851582
442.9275-01KEYN11851568
442.9249-02/442.9249-01ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATEN11851551
853.0646-00PIN PRYM N 16X45853.0646-00
442.9980-01/442.9253-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851552
840.1176-00BOLT M30X200 10.9 ISO4014N11852207
847.0310-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-30-300HV-A3AMM0348849
442.9256-01CYLINDER BUSHINGN11851554
873.1211-00O-RING 810 x8,4  SMS 1586873.1211-00
442.9743-00PISTON ASSEMBLYN11851681
853.0988-00PIN CP 30M6x70  SMS 2374853.0988-00
452.2631-901STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852195
442.9724-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851673
442.9722-01STEP WASHERN11851671
442.9257-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851555
442.9304-01CLAMP PLATEN11851576
841.0267-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X30-8.8-A3A7001538186
442.9255-00CYLINDER COVERN11851553
873.1210-00O-RING 759x5,7 SMS 1586873.1210-00
873.1233-00O-RING 706,0x5,7 SMS 158873.1233-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
841.0239-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M8X40-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11
984.0476-00TRANSDUCER PROBE 984.0476-00
452.2007-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSY H8000N11852160
442.9806-01PINION SHAFT HOUSINGN11851691
442.9364-03GASKET 1.5MMN11851606
442.9364-02GASKET 0.8MMN11851605
442.9364-01GASKET 0.5MMN11851604
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED 32230   J2868.0832-00
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED 32230   J2868.0832-00
845.0164-00LOCK NUT KM30 150X2845.0164-00
847.0299-00LOCK WASHER MB30847.0299-00
442.9809-01WEAR RINGN11851694
442.9334-01SPACERN11851586
442.9808-01SPACERN11851693
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS 1586873.0136-00
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS 1586873.0136-00
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4 170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4 170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00
442.9261-01BEARING COVER INNER N11851559
442.9260-01BEARING COVER OUTERN11851558
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F2972680
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
840.0078-00SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8 ISO4017N01530001
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.9365-01GASKET T=0,8 MMN11851607
442.9366-01GASKET T=0,5 MMN11851608
900.0655-00ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4 702-12-12900.0655-00
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY853.0590-00
442.9807-01PINION SHAFT NEW STYLEN11851692
442.9259-01PINION SHAFT OLD   STYLE/OBSOLETE N11851557
857.0360-00KEY T 32x18x115 SMS 2307 / FOR   NEW SHAFT857.0360-00
857.0353-00KEY T 32x18x120 SMS 2307 / FOR   OLD SHAFT857.0353-00
857.0354-00KEY T 36x20x140 SMS 2307857.0354-00
900.0022-00ELBOW ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005
442.9346-01OIL LEVEL GAUGE,     H8000N11851591
873.0387-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR 26873.0387-00
900.0656-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER65-965-019-006
873.0386-00RING, SEAL65-751-536-006
855.0030-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-140X4-ST-ZNPH855.0030-00
442.9343-01WASHER √∏158/√∏140.5X94N11851589
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
N/AMAINSHAFT ASSY RE-MACHINED /   CYLINDRICAL FIT / H8800N11852113
452.6195-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY CYLINDRICAL   H8000/CH880N11852106
452.0522-901MAINSHAFT ASSY CONICAL TAPERED   HEAD SEATINGN11852105
N/AMAIN SHAFT RE-MACHINED / USE   ASSY N11852113N11852103
452.4291-ShaftMAIN SHAFT CYLINDRICAL / USE   ASSY N11852106N11852076
442.9243-01MAIN SHAFT CONICAL / USE ASSY   N11852105N11851546
442.9294-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851569
853.0988-00PIN CP 30M6x70  SMS 2374853.0988-00
442.9723-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851672
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPHN01602100
N/AHEAD FOR RE-MACHINED SHAFT / USE   ASSY N11852113N11852112
452.4291-HeadHEAD CYLINDRICAL FIT H8000 / USE   ASSY N11852106N11852079
442.9244-01HEAD CONICAL FIT H8000 / USE   ASSY N11852105N11851547
442.9314-02MANTLE A (XT710) CH880N11944828
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL EF (XT710) CH880MM0358733
452.4051-002MANTLE EEF (XT710) CH880MM0352126
442.9339-02MANTLE B (XT710) CH880MM0345524
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL EF (XT710) CH880MM0345222
442.9340-02/452.0264-002MANTLE EF (XT710) CH880MM0238783
442.9270-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851564
442.9270-01HEAD NUT W/O RING (ENHANCED)N11851969
442.9269-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851563
442.9269-01HEAD NUT INNER (ENHANCED)N11851968
442.9306-01BURNING RING H8000N11851577
442.9271-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851565
442.9272-01RETAINING RINGN11851566
442.9367-01RETAINERN11851610
442.9368-01SCRAPERN11851611
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8 ISO40177.04201E+11
840.0074-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X80-8.8-A3AN01530324
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
452.5427-001TOP SHELL EC2 H8000N11851545
442.9265-00SPIDER ARM SHIELD STD N11851855
452.0266-001/442.9268-01SPIDER CAPN11851562
912.0114-00FILTER, AIR PI 0102 MIC,   77575806912.0114-00
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002
900.0002-00ELBOW ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00
873.1232-00O-RING 790,0 x 5,7  SMS   1586873.1232-00
840.0653-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X100-8.8-A3AN01530429
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.9266-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852034
442.9266-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851560
N/ASPIDER BUSHING SPECIAL WITH 56   MM STROKE MNBRN11852440
840.0652-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X90-8.8-TZNSA950815
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
452.0418-001/442.9267-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851561
452.0417-001/452.0417-001RINGN11851945
452.0419-001/452.0419-001SUPPORT RINGN11851946
841.0225-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M6X45-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00
442.9398-02CONCAVE COARSE (XT710) CH880N11944687
442.9471-02CONCAVE FINE-MEDIUM-COARSE   (XT710) CH880N11944684
N/ACONCAVE EXTRA-FINE SHORT (XT710)   CH880N11944682
N/ACONCAVE EXTRA-FINE SPECIAL   (XT710) CH880MM0376018
452.0579-002CONCAVE EXTRA-EXTRA-FINE SHORT   (XT710) CH880MM0352127
442.9336-02CONCAVE EXTRA-COARSE (XT710)   CH880MM0346040
442.9341-02/452.0263-002CONCAVE EXTRA-FINE (XT710) CH880MM0239195
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)N08010111
442.9520-00FILLER RING MC, F, EF, EEF,   EFX N11851632
442.9338-00FILLER RING MN11851587
442.9332-00FILLER RING MFN11851585
840.1115-00BOLT ISO4014 M30X360 8.8 A3A840.1115-00
452.1068-001/442.9352-01WASHERN11851592
442.7252-04SHIM 10MMN11851227
442.7252-03SHIM 5MMN11851226
442.7252-02SHIM 3MMN11851225
442.7252-01SHIM 1MMN11851224
442.8908-02HOSE 31,5/0,6  L=245N11851503
840.0069-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X55-8.8-A3A7.04201E+11
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189
840.1279-00SCREW M36x650 8.8 ISO4014 (FOR   CH880)N11852208
840.1136-00SCREW M6S 36X540 8.8 ISO4014 FZB   (FOR H8000)840.1136-00
845.0273-00NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M36-8-A3A7.04204E+11
442.9353-01SLEEVEN11851593
442.9354-01WASHERN11851594
863.0015-00CONICAL DISC SPRING   DIN2093-A100-UNPLTD863.0015-00
442.9313-01SUPPORT RING  N11851583
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385
930.0262-00COUPLING INSTALLATIONN11852365
930.0286-00COUPLING INSTALLATIONN11852131
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)825.0122-00
452.0642-901BOTTOM SHELL H8000N11852155
452.1064-001/442.9344-01FOOTN11851590
452.0317-901/442.9262-00PINION SHAFT ARM LINERN11851853
452.0314-901/442.9506-00NARROW ARM LINERN11851854
442.9248-01BOTTOM SHELL BUSHINGN11851550
452.0322-001WEAR PLATEN11852411
452.0322-002WEAR PLATEN11852412
452.0321-001WEAR PLATEN11852409
452.0321-002WEAR PLATEN11852410
442.9307-01DUST COLLARN11851578
840.0064-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X30-8.8-A3AN01530306
442.9309-01RINGN11851580
853.0464-00PIN CP 12M6x30 SMS 2374853.0464-00
840.0072-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3AN01530321
840.0943-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X70-8.8-A3A7001530322
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
442.9308-02/442.9308-01SUPPORT BARN11851579
442.9362-04SHIM 1,0MMN11851602
442.9362-03SHIM 0,7MMN11851601
442.9362-02SHIM 0,5MMN11851600
442.9362-01SHIM 0,1MMN11851599
841.0256-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M10X50-8.8-A3A7.04104E+11
442.9363-01GASKETN11851603
442.9310-01SEALING RING INNER /H8000N11851581
840.1175-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X320-8.8-UNPLTD840.1175-00
845.0322-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M42-8-A3A7001563042
847.0171-00WASHER, PLAIN   SS70-BRFB-43X80-200HV-FZB847.0171-00
442.9530-00/442.9530-02JACKING SCREW  M42X140N11851639
442.9245-01ECCENTRICN11851548
442.9360-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 60+64+68+70N11851598
442.9359-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 48+52+56+60N11851597
442.9358-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 36+40+44+48N11851596
442.9357-01ECCENTRIC BUSHING 24+28+32+36N11851595
442.9246-01HUBN11851549
442.9274-00RINGN11851567
442.9469-01KEYN11851620
442.9639-00GEAR ASSEMBLY 50HZN11851659
452.2051-901/442.9311-00GEAR ASSEMBLY 60HZN11851582
442.9275-01KEYN11851568
442.9249-02/442.9249-01ECCENTRIC WEARING PLATEN11851551
853.0646-00PIN PRYM N 16X45853.0646-00
442.9980-01/442.9253-01MPS CYLINDER HOUSINGN11851552
840.1176-00BOLT M30X200 10.9 ISO4014N11852207
847.0310-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-30-300HV-A3AMM0348849
442.9256-01CYLINDER BUSHINGN11851554
873.1211-00O-RING 810 x8,4  SMS 1586873.1211-00
442.9743-00PISTON ASSEMBLYN11851681
853.0988-00PIN CP 30M6x70  SMS 2374853.0988-00
452.2631-901STEP BEARING SET   (2260/2280/4075) LAPPEDN11852195
442.9724-01PISTON WEARING PLATEN11851673
442.9722-01STEP WASHERN11851671
442.9257-00CHEVRON PACKINGN11851555
442.9304-01CLAMP PLATEN11851576
841.0267-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M12X30-8.8-A3A7001538186
442.9255-00CYLINDER COVERN11851553
873.1210-00O-RING 759x5,7 SMS 1586873.1210-00
873.1233-00O-RING 706,0x5,7 SMS 158873.1233-00
442.8783-01PLUGN11851770
841.0239-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M8X40-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11
984.0476-00TRANSDUCER PROBE 984.0476-00
452.2007-901PINION SHAFT HOUSING ASSY H8000N11852160
442.9806-01PINION SHAFT HOUSINGN11851691
442.9364-03GASKET 1.5MMN11851606
442.9364-02GASKET 0.8MMN11851605
442.9364-01GASKET 0.5MMN11851604
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED 32230   J2868.0832-00
868.0832-00BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED 32230   J2868.0832-00
845.0164-00LOCK NUT KM30 150X2845.0164-00
847.0299-00LOCK WASHER MB30847.0299-00
442.9809-01WEAR RINGN11851694
442.9334-01SPACERN11851586
442.9808-01SPACERN11851693
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS 1586873.0136-00
873.0136-00O-RING 139.3X5.7 SMS 1586873.0136-00
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4 170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00
873.1219-00RING, SEAL TYPE 4 170X200X15 ISO873.1219-00
442.9261-01BEARING COVER INNER N11851559
442.9260-01BEARING COVER OUTERN11851558
840.0046-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3F2972680
847.0147-00WASHER, PLAIN   ISO7089-12-200HV-A3A00921305012S
840.0078-00SCREW M6S 20X60 8.8 ISO4017N01530001
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.9365-01GASKET T=0,8 MMN11851607
442.9366-01GASKET T=0,5 MMN11851608
900.0655-00ADAPTER R3/4 X R3/4 702-12-12900.0655-00
853.0590-00PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED, HEAVY DUTY853.0590-00
442.9807-01PINION SHAFT NEW STYLEN11851692
442.9259-01PINION SHAFT OLD   STYLE/OBSOLETE N11851557
857.0360-00KEY T 32x18x115 SMS 2307 / FOR   NEW SHAFT857.0360-00
857.0353-00KEY T 32x18x120 SMS 2307 / FOR   OLD SHAFT857.0353-00
857.0354-00KEY T 36x20x140 SMS 2307857.0354-00
900.0022-00ELBOW ISO49-A4-3/4-FE-A65-711-379-005
442.9346-01OIL LEVEL GAUGE,     H8000N11851591
873.0387-00RING, SEAL TREDO NR 26873.0387-00
900.0656-00STRAIGHT ADAPTER65-965-019-006
873.0386-00RING, SEAL65-751-536-006
855.0030-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-140X4-ST-ZNPH855.0030-00
442.9343-01WASHER √∏158/√∏140.5X94N11851589
840.1063-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X120-8.8-A3A7001530331
845.0009-00NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M16-8-A3AN01563016
N/AMAINSHAFT ASSY RE-MACHINED /   CYLINDRICAL FIT / H8800N11852113
452.6195-901MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY CYLINDRICAL   H8000/CH880N11852106
452.0522-901MAINSHAFT ASSY CONICAL TAPERED   HEAD SEATINGN11852105
N/AMAIN SHAFT RE-MACHINED / USE   ASSY N11852113N11852103
452.4291-ShaftMAIN SHAFT CYLINDRICAL / USE   ASSY N11852106N11852076
442.9243-01MAIN SHAFT CONICAL / USE ASSY   N11852105N11851546
442.9294-01MAIN SHAFT SLEEVEN11851569
853.0988-00PIN CP 30M6x70  SMS 2374853.0988-00
442.9723-01MAIN SHAFT STEPN11851672
855.0026-00RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL   DIN471-100X3-ST-ZNPHN01602100
N/AHEAD FOR RE-MACHINED SHAFT / USE   ASSY N11852113N11852112
452.4291-HeadHEAD CYLINDRICAL FIT H8000 / USE   ASSY N11852106N11852079
442.9244-01HEAD CONICAL FIT H8000 / USE   ASSY N11852105N11851547
442.9314-02MANTLE A (XT710) CH880N11944828
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL EF (XT710) CH880MM0358733
452.4051-002MANTLE EEF (XT710) CH880MM0352126
442.9339-02MANTLE B (XT710) CH880MM0345524
N/AMANTLE SPECIAL EF (XT710) CH880MM0345222
442.9340-02/452.0264-002MANTLE EF (XT710) CH880MM0238783
442.9270-00HEAD NUT WITH RINGN11851564
442.9270-01HEAD NUT W/O RING (ENHANCED)N11851969
442.9269-01HEAD NUT INNERN11851563
442.9269-01HEAD NUT INNER (ENHANCED)N11851968
442.9306-01BURNING RING H8000N11851577
442.9271-01DUST SEAL RINGN11851565
442.9272-01RETAINING RINGN11851566
442.9367-01RETAINERN11851610
442.9368-01SCRAPERN11851611
840.0069-00SCREW M6S 16X55 8.8 ISO40177.04201E+11
840.0074-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M16X80-8.8-A3AN01530324
847.0016-00SMS-L ACC Washer BRB    3x17/30212803
452.5427-001TOP SHELL EC2 H8000N11851545
442.9265-00SPIDER ARM SHIELD STD N11851855
452.0266-001/442.9268-01SPIDER CAPN11851562
912.0114-00FILTER, AIR PI 0102 MIC,   77575806912.0114-00
900.0169-00NIPPLE, HEXAGONAL   ISO49-N8-1/4-FE-A65-711-487-002
900.0002-00ELBOW ISO49-A1-1/4-FE-A900.0002-00
873.1232-00O-RING 790,0 x 5,7  SMS   1586873.1232-00
840.0653-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X100-8.8-A3AN01530429
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
442.9266-MNBRSPIDER BUSHING MNBRN11852034
442.9266-01SPIDER BUSHING STDN11851560
N/ASPIDER BUSHING SPECIAL WITH 56   MM STROKE MNBRN11852440
840.0652-00BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M20X90-8.8-TZNSA950815
847.0132-00WASHER BRB  3x21/36N01626520
452.0418-001/442.9267-01SPIDER SEAL RINGN11851561
452.0417-001/452.0417-001RINGN11851945
452.0419-001/452.0419-001SUPPORT RINGN11851946
841.0225-00SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M6X45-8.8-A3A7.04103E+11
900.0981-00PLUG BSPT 1 INX900.0981-00
442.9398-02CONCAVE COARSE (XT710) CH880N11944687
442.9471-02CONCAVE FINE-MEDIUM-COARSE   (XT710) CH880N11944684
N/ACONCAVE EXTRA-FINE SHORT (XT710)   CH880N11944682
N/ACONCAVE EXTRA-FINE SPECIAL   (XT710) CH880MM0376018
452.0579-002CONCAVE EXTRA-EXTRA-FINE SHORT   (XT710) CH880MM0352127
442.9336-02CONCAVE EXTRA-COARSE (XT710)   CH880MM0346040
442.9341-02/452.0263-002CONCAVE EXTRA-FINE (XT710) CH880MM0239195
831.0016-00BACKING COMPOUND (10 KG)N08010111
442.9520-00FILLER RING MC, F, EF, EEF,   EFX N11851632
442.9338-00FILLER RING MN11851587
442.9332-00FILLER RING MFN11851585
840.1115-00BOLT ISO4014 M30X360 8.8 A3A840.1115-00
452.1068-001/442.9352-01WASHERN11851592
442.7252-04SHIM 10MMN11851227
442.7252-03SHIM 5MMN11851226
442.7252-02SHIM 3MMN11851225
442.7252-01SHIM 1MMN11851224
442.8908-02HOSE 31,5/0,6  L=245N11851503
840.0069-00SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M16X55-8.8-A3A7.04201E+11
847.0060-00WASHER, PLAIN   SMS1466-17X42X8-ST-FZBSA951189
840.1279-00SCREW M36x650 8.8 ISO4014 (FOR   CH880)N11852208
840.1136-00SCREW M6S 36X540 8.8 ISO4014 FZB   (FOR H8000)840.1136-00
845.0273-00NUT, HEXAGONAL, TORQUE   ISO7040-M36-8-A3A7.04204E+11
442.9353-01SLEEVEN11851593
442.9354-01WASHERN11851594
863.0015-00CONICAL DISC SPRING   DIN2093-A100-UNPLTD863.0015-00
442.9313-01SUPPORT RING  N11851583
442.8290-01GUIDE PIN D 40X85N11851385
930.0262-00COUPLING INSTALLATIONN11852365
930.0286-00COUPLING INSTALLATIONN11852131
825.0182-00SPIDER BUSHING GREASE (18 KG)825.0122-00


Date:2021/09/09