BOGVIK Customized Impact Plate

SELECTION OF BLOW BARS

20210427135813278.png
image.png?Expires=130470335499&OSSAccessKeyId=LTAI4GCRmJkYkwVYeg8PuyCh&Signature=FziIRTsDpzm4tSJucHtod%2BcxJQE%3D

Blow barRecommended for Properties
Manganese steel> Mild abrasiveness,
     e.g. Limestone
>  In case of very large feed size
>  When there is very high proportion
      of unbreakable objects in the feed
      material e.g. iron
> Manganese is used when an increased impact
     resistance or elongation capability is a prerequisite.
     When the impact force is sufficient, the manganese
     steel of the blow bar consolidates(cold consolidation)
      and therefore reduces the wear.
Chrome steel > Secondary crushing level with
     natural
> In case of smaller feed sizes
> Chromium steel is Characterised in particular by its
     increased hardness and has the advantage of being
     particularly wear resistant in applications where
     manganese and martensitic steels wear down more
     quickly.
Chrome steel with ceramic > Secondary crushing level with   
    very abrasive natural stone or
    river gravel
> Asphalt in case of smaller feed
    size, milled material without any
     iron content
> The bond between chrome body and ceramic inlays
     ensures a constant wear profile with very abrasive
     pre-crushed materials which are encountered
     especially in gravel pits and quarries.



Blow barRecommended for 
Manganese steel

> Mild abrasiveness,
     e.g. Limestone
>  In case of very large feed size
>  When there is very high proportion
      of unbreakable objects in the feed
      material e.g. iron
> Manganese is used when an increased impact
     resistance or elongation capability is prerequisite.
     When the impact force is sufficient, the manganese
     steel of the blow bar consolidates(cold consolidation)
      and therefore reduces the wear.


Chrome steel > Secondary crushing level with
     natural
> In case of smaller feed sizes
> Chromium steel is Characterised in particular by its
     increased hardness and has the advantage of being
     particularly wear resistant in applications where
     manganese and martensitic steels wear down more
     quickly.
Chrome steel with ceramic > Secondary crushing level with   
    very abrasive natural stone or
    river gravel
> Asphalt in case of smaller feed
    size, milled material without any
     iron content
> The bond between chrome body and ceramic inlays
     ensures a constant wear profile with very abrasive
     pre-crushed materials which are encountered
     especially in gravel pits and quarries.


Martensitic steel with ceramicRecycling of building rubble with                                    little to medium iron content
Concrete, Asphalt
Natural stone, Asphalt
> The blow bar comprises a martensitic body which is   reinforced on the inside with ceramic inlays. This composite material combines the hardness of a ceramic with the mechanical characteristics of steel and has a 2 to 4 times longer service life when compared to blow bars made of single alloys.


Solutions

I. High chrome casting.

II. High chrome + Ceramics, lifetime up to 2 times.

Applications:

Secondary or tertiary crushers in quarry, mining or recycling sectors with limited impact.

lll. Martensitic steel.

IV. Martensitic+ Ceramics, lifetime up to 2 times.

Applications:

Primary or secondary crushers in quarry ,mining or recycling sectors with high impact.


Ceramics

Composition=Alumina(Al2O3) + Zirconia(ZrO2)

Different ceramic designs for specific blow bar




39.jpg

38.jpg

37.jpg

36.jpg

35.jpg

34.jpg

33.jpg

32.jpg

31.jpg

30.jpg

29.jpg

28.jpg

27.jpg

26.jpg

25.jpg

24.jpg

23.jpg


21.jpg

20.jpg

19.jpg

18.jpg

17.jpg

16.jpg

15.jpg

14.jpg

13.jpg

12.jpg

11.jpg

10.jpg

09.jpg

08.jpg

07.jpg

06.jpg

05.jpg


02.jpg

03.jpg

04.jpg

7021922753

7062251250

7062251252

N21922505

7021921754

7062252506

7062252507

7062252508

7062252514

7021921754

N21921759

N62252515

7021922014

MM0904598

Part Number   Description Crusher Weight KG
00-331-751-401 ANTIFRICTION CTNG MOLD   RELEASE 225, 1LB SG4265 0.460
00-333-351-001 ANTIFRICTION CTNG   ANTI-SEIZE COMPOUND, 1 SG4265 0.560
00-611-271-548 CAP SCREW HEX   0.500"-13UNC-2AX1.500"-AS Z036 0.004
00-611-271-730 CAP SCREW HEX   1.000"-8UNC-2AX4.000"-ASM Z036 0.500
00-611-271-736 CAP SCREW HEX   1.000"-8UNC-2AX5.500"-ASM Z036 0.600
00-611-271-971 CAP SCREW HEX   2.250"-4.5UNC-2AX8.500"-A Z036 6.090
00-611-314-665 CAP SCREW HEX   0.750"-10UNC-2AX5.000"-AS Z036 0.330
00-611-314-724 CAP SCREW HEX   1.00"-8UNC-2AX2.50"-ASMEB Z036 0.350
00-611-314-732 CAP SCREW HEX   1.000"-8UNC-2AX4.500"-ASM Z036 0.560
00-611-314-986 CAP SCREW HEX   2.500"-4UNC-2AX8.000"-ASM Z036 7.600
00-611-481-391 BOLT SQUARE HEAD   0.875"-9UNC-2AX13.000" Z036 1.320
00-615-138-613 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   0.625"-11UNC-3AX1.75 Z036 0.100
00-615-138-651 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   0.750"-10UNC-3AX1.50 Z036 0.140
00-615-142-468 CAP SCREW, HEXAGON SOCKET   HEAD 0.375"-1 Z112 0.020
00-615-142-548 CAP SCREW, HEXAGON SOCKET   HEAD 0.500"-1 Z112 0.050
00-615-142-613 CAP SCREW, HEXAGON SOCKET   HEAD 0.625"-1 Z112 0.100
00-615-142-651 CAP SCREW, HEXAGON SOCKET   HEAD 0.750"-1 Z112 0.000
00-615-142-724 CAP SCREW, HEXAGON SOCKET   HEAD 1.000"-8 Z112 0.040
00-615-142-734 CAP SCREW, HEXAGON SOCKET   HEAD 1.000"-8 Z112 0.650
00-615-573-172 SCREW SELF-THRDNG 8-18 X   0.38, SLOTTED Z036 0.010
00-631-001-114 NUT HEX   0.875"-9UNC-2B-ASMEB18.2.2-GR 2 Z036 0.086
00-631-001-116 NUT HEX   1.000"-8UNC-2B-ASMEB18.2.2-GR 2 Z036 0.120
00-631-041-128 NUT, HEXAGONAL HEAVY   1.750"-5UNC-2B-ASM Z036 0.907
00-631-141-114 JAM NUT HEX   0.875"-9UNC-2B-ASMEB18.2.2- Z036 0.050
00-631-161-136 JAM NUT HEX HVY,   2.250"-4.5UNC-2B-ASMEB Z036 1.000
00-631-161-148 JAM NUT HEX HVY,   3.000"-4UNC-2B-ASMEB18. SG4265 2.450
00-633-083-108 NUT HEX HEAVY   .500"-13UNJC-3B, ELASTIC Z036 0.040
00-651-001-448 PLAIN WASHER   0.875"-ASMEB18.21.1-TYPE A Z036 0.070
00-659-045-490 WSHR, HRDND, CLIPPED   CIRCU 1.000"-ASMEB Z036 0.043
00-671-117-703 DOWEL PIN   1.25X3.0"-ASME B18.8.2-60-62R Z036 0.480
00-671-171-523 SPRING PIN   0.500X3.000"-ASMEB18.8.2-ST Z036 0.050
00-673-165-300 EXT. RETAIN. RING   ASMEB18.27.1-NA1-300, Z036 0.040
00-673-165-400 EXT. RETAIN. RING   ASMEB18.27.1-NA1-400, Z036 0.040
00-673-165-500 EXT. RETAIN. RING   ASMEB18.27.1-NA1-500, Z036 0.060
00-673-165-700 EXT. RETAIN. RING   ASMEB18.27.1-NA1-700, Z036 0.170
00-673-165-800 EXT. RETAIN. RING   ASMEB18.27.1-NA1-800, Z036 0.290
00-673-247-087 PLIERS, SNAP RING   EXTERNAL, STRAIGHT, P SG4265 1.040
00-673-247-150 PLIERS SNAP RING   EXTERNAL, STRAIGHT, P/ SG4265 0.960
00-673-247-160 PLIERS SNAP RING   EXTERNAL, STRAIGHT, P/ SG4265 0.350
00-691-069-003 CLIP 0.375"-NPT,   3121-3-10 HC400 0.020
00-691-525-095 EYE BOLT   0.375"-16UNC-2AX1.250"-ASMEB18 Z036 0.070
00-691-531-184 EYE BOLT   0.500"-13UNC-2AX1.500"-ASMEB18 Z036 0.180
00-691-531-302 EYE BOLT   0.750"-10UNC-2AX2.000"-ASMEB18 Z036 0.460
00-691-531-412 EYE BOLT   1.000"-8UNC-2AX3.000"-ASMEB18. Z036 1.080
00-691-531-517 EYE BOLT   1.250"-7UNC-2AX3.000"-ASMEB18. SG4265 2.190
00-691-531-618 EYE BOLT   1.500"-6UNC-2AX3.500"-ASMEB18. Z036 0.000
00-691-531-709 EYE BOLT   2.00"-4.5UNC-2AX4.00-ASMEB18.1 Z036 8.030
00-691-630-316 U-BOLT   0.375"-16UNC-2BX3.625X4.000X5.25 Z036 0.160
00-691-632-009 U-BOLT CLAMP,   0.312"-18 UNC-2A X 2.420" Z036 0.150
00-711-087-035 BUSHING PIPE, HEX HD,   1.000X0.375"-ASME Z036 0.100
00-711-087-913 BSHG, INSIDE HEAD   1.250X0.250"NPT-CL150 Z036 0.136
00-711-103-036 PIPE BUSHING HEX,   1.00"NPTX 0.250"NPT, Z036 0.110
00-711-103-101 BSHG, HEX HEAD   3.00"-NPTE X 1.00"-NPTI- Z036 1.230
00-711-451-052 PIPE NIPPLE 0.25"   NPTX1.25"-SCH40-ASTMA Z036 0.020
00-711-451-101 PIPE NIPPLE 0.375"   NPTX1.000"-SCH40-AST Z036 0.020
00-711-451-251 PIPE NIPPLE   1.00"NPTX1.50"-ASTMA53-SCH4 Z036 0.060
00-711-451-259 TUBE NIPPLE 1.000"   NPTX3.000"-SCH40-AST Z036 0.170
00-711-497-003 PLUG   0.375"-NPT-ANSIB16.14-SQ HEAD, SOL Z036 0.030
00-711-591-002 NCTN PIPE 0.25"   NPT-ASMEB16.4-CLASS Z036 0.100
00-711-595-003 T CNNCTN PIPE,   0.375"-NPTI-ASMEB16.3-CL Z036 0.110
00-711-595-008 T CNNCTN   1.000"-NPTE-ASMEB16.3-ASTMA197 Z036 0.430
00-717-173-119 ELBOW 8DBTXS SG4265 0.150
00-717-351-046 ADAPTER MALE 4-6 F5OX-S   SG4265 0.120
00-717-351-161 ADAPTER MALE 16-12 F5OX-S   SG4265 0.190
00-733-285-001 FITTING 0.125"-PTF,   1 PSI, 317400 Z275 0.010
00-733-371-305 OIL CUP STYLE CP,   1.00"-11.5-NPT, 01305 SG5474 0.140
00-735-781-037 HOSE COUPLING 0.375 X   .500 SAE (JIC) 37 SG4265 0.140
00-735-781-636 HOSE COUPLING 20642-8-8   SG4265 0.170
00-735-791-033 }DAPTER 6-8 FTX-S SG4265   0.020
00-737-761-003 OIL LEVEL IND 04285   SG4265 0.040
00-751-531-250 O-RING   AS568-347-107.32X5.33-NBR70 SG4265 0.010
00-751-531-285 O-RING Z275 0.000
00-751-531-474 SO-RING   AS568-474-633.48X6.99 HC400 0.100
00-751-531-510 O-RING 14.500"ID X   17.750"OD X .125 SEC SG4265 0.010
00-751-531-914 O-RING   AS568-236-82.14X3.53-NBR70 SG4265 0.020
00-753-033-200 SPIDER BUSH SEAL   25.00" SHAFT DIA X 26.5 SG5475 2.270
00-753-081-029 OIL SEAL   7.750X9.258X0.625", CR 77540 SG4265 0.480
00-753-135-003 OIL SEAL   7.250X8.757X0.750", 72542, CRW SG4265 0.580
00-753-135-559 SHAFT SEAL   5.000X6.256X0.500", 49990 CR Z272 0.584
00-753-135-949 SHAFT SEAL   6.125X7.631X0.625", 61255 CR SG4265 0.380
00-773-117-016 CHECK VALVE   2.00"-NPT, CL125, FIGURE 37 SG4265 2.270
00-773-497-089 FLOW CONTROL VALVE S/B   17-303-764-507 SG4265 0.910
00-795-265-025 BREATHER 10935AL,   3.125" DIAX3.312", 0. HC400 0.220
00-819-133-228 WASHER LOCK ASA # W- 28,   ANSI B3.9, CAR SG4265 0.250
00-831-617-202 V-BELT C105 (2740MM) Z275   1.361
00-831-617-206 V-BELT C-120 Z275 0.454
00-831-617-207 V-BELT 130.9 x 132.0   C-128 MULTIPLE PLY Z275 0.454
00-935-039-200 HEX KEY 1.000"   ACROSS FLATS X 14.25" LG SG4265 1.960
00-935-045-060 WRENCH OPEN END   1.875", SINGLE HEAD, 15 SG4265 2.420
00-935-147-250 WRENCH, SOCKET 6PT,   IMPACT, 3.125", 1.5 SG4265 5.720
112752 SHAFT TY-ROCKET,160MM BELLIED, 8   FT. WID Z254 649.544
171551 BRNG BUSHING E20 G158 GP100   52.000
171564 BRNG BUSHING E25 G158 GP100   52.000
171565 BRNG BUSHING E16 G158 GP100   52.000
171644 LOW FRAME GP11F/GP11M GP11F   3,400.000
171650 FRAME UPR GP11F GP11F 1,950.000
171652 CASE GP11F/GP11M GP11F 132.000
171691 CNTRWGHT GP11F, GP11M GP11F   65.000
186066 CNTRSHFT G15 GP500 104.000
186198 FRAME UPR GP11M GP11M 1,920.000
186872 FRONT END C100 C100 2,400.000
187625 JAW PLT FXD C100B C100 1,550.000
188319 FRAME UPR GP300S GP300S 1,209.800
188320 CASE GP300/GP300S GP300 118.530
188321 HEAD GP300S GP300S 1,464.640
188322 CNTRSHFT GP300/GP300S GP300   62.500
188325 ECCENTRIC BUSHING GP300S   18/25/32/40 GP300S 78.910
189223 HEAD GP300 GP300 1,366.300
189276 ECCENTRIC BUSHING G2612   25/32/40/50 GP300 82.000
189495 FRAME UPR GP500S GP500S 2,710.000
189534 ECCENTRIC BUSHING GP500S   E18/E25/E32/E4 GP500S 146.730
189611 PROTECTION PLATE G5015; XT710   GP500S 62.000
189612 PROTECTION PLATE G5015 UPPER;   XT710 GP500S 200.000
203943 ADJSTNG UNIT GP11F GP11F 18.500
203947 AIR COOLER INST GP100/S GP11F   35.000
206558 MECHANIC WEDGE ADJUSTMENT C100   C100 447.000
214056 SEALING RING 4-1/4 FT, KONKROSS   (SWEMAS SY41/4SH 140.000
284462 CONTROL BOX LT1100 3.000
285143 HEAD GP100 GP100 471.130
285150 MAIN SHAFT GP100 GP100 490.000
285166 SLIDE RING GP100 GP100 30.000
285176 NUT TR240X12-8H RIGHT HANDED   GP100 24.010
285184 SLIP RING G158 GP100 100.000
285226 COMPRESSOR UNIT G-SERIES GP200S   45.000
285302 ECCENTRIC SHAFT C140, C145 C140   2,515.000
285304 COVER C140 C140 41.000
285312 TIGHTENING BUSHING C140 C140   64.370
285332 ADJSTNG CYL GP11F/GP11M GP11F   540.000
285336 COVER GP11F/GP11M G11FINE 105.000
285340 CNTRSHFT ASSY GP11F/GP11M GP11F   207.000
285342 NUT TR290X12-8H RIGHT HANDED   GP11F GP11F 50.480
285344 ECCENTRIC BUSHING E25 GP11F   59.300
285353 PROTECTION PLATE GP11F G11FINE   14.200
285385 ECCENTRIC BUSHING E30 G411 GP11F   65.000
285388 CONCAVE PROTECTION GP11F EF&F   (G411&811 GP11F 130.720
285417 ECCENTRIC BUSHING E20 GP11F   59.180
285449 BRNG HOUSING C63 C63 75.000
285450 BRNG HOUSING C63 C63 76.000
285479 GRILLE C100 100.000
285596 PRSSR SEALING INST GP11F 45.000
285852 TOP BEARING E25/32/40 G1315 GP500   79.200
285869 THRUST BRNG G1315 GP500 29.000
285888 COVER GP500 GP500 198.000
285968 CONCAVE PROTECTION GP100EF,   285968 GP100 55.000
287411 INTERMEDIATE SHIM 100MM C125   287411 C125 1,980.000
287567 V-BELT PULLEY SPC 1T 268X16X110   C160 105.000
287702 VALVE ASSY VSD-350 G-15 GP500   10.000
287794 SHAFT C160,C145,C140 C125 74.870
287906 NUT TR360X12-8H VASEN G415-G2215   GP500 110.580
287930 NUT TR290X12-8H RIGHT HANDED   GP11M 63.490
292035 TRANSPORT DRAWING LT125S+B13-32   LT125 87,500.000
292715 MAIN SHAFT GP300S,G3812,G2812   GP300S 1,409.760
292720 TOP BEARING E18/25/32/40 GP300S   45.770
292721 NUT TR300X12-8H GP300/S GP300   54.420
292723 BRNG GP300/300S GP300 14.960
292731 COVER G10SEC 4.500
292780 LIFTING TOOL GP500/500S GP500   5.300
292817 PROTECTION PLATE G12 GP300 58.700
292818 PROTECTION PLATE GP300S GP300S   52.960
292826 CNTRSHFT ASSY GP300/GP300S GP300   205.000
295032 INTERMEDIATE SHIM C100B C100   715.000
295245 MAIN SHAFT GP300 GP300 1,090.170
295251 TOP BRNG G2612 25/32/40/50 GP300   46.070
295460 TOP BRNG 18/25/32/40 GP500S   101.310
295497 NUT TR400X12-8H LEFT HAND GP500S   GP500S 88.050
295624 PROTECTION PLATE G5015 GP500S   112.000
312012 WEDGE PAIR C63B C63 77.000
312150 PROTECTION BUSHING G1810 G2011   G2211 GP11F 29.000
312173 SEAL RING C140 C140 34.500
312179 LABYRINTH C140 C140 17.900
312254 FASTENING ITEM C100 C100 58.320
312316 FLANGE C63B 312316 C63 6.400
312446 CURVE G11 GP11F 2.500
312707 PROTECTION BUSHING G1315 GP500   66.700
312748 HOSE CNNCTN R2 1/2/75   G1315,G2612,G1812 G10SEC 1.172
315928 SLIDE RING G12 GP300S 64.000
315929 PROTECTION BUSHING G3812 GP300S   40.370
315974 FLAT PLATE C140 C140 70.000
319142 TOGGLE PLATE L=770 C140BS 319142   C140 220.000
319144 WEDGE PAIR C140,C145 C140 437.520
319751 HYDR BLOCK 395326 VIRTAUKSENSÄÄTÖ   LT1100 14.200
321369 SCREW TENSIONER DEVICE LT1100   4.560
340082 COVER GP300/300S GP300 130.000
341012 HOOK C-SERIES KEY C63 4.100
341053 PROTECTION PLATE G12 GP300 17.000
341091 FASTENING ITEM C160 C160 113.370
341202 TOGGLE PLATE C110 C110 100.000
341210 SEAL RING C110 C110 24.000
341217 CNTRWGHT C110 D=1500 C110 50.000
341287 FASTENING ITEM C110 C110 125.000
341310 WEDGE PAIR C110 C110 301.610
341327 SLIDE RING G2612 GP300 64.000
341328 EXTRA WEIGHT INST C110 D=1500   C110 61.000
341336 PROTECTION BUSHING G2612 GP300   39.000
341343 SUPPORT C110 C110 17.600
341571 COVER GP500S GP500S 409.610
341573 PROTECTION BUSHING G5015 GP500S   80.000
386874 RESTRICTOR VALVE G-SERIES GP11F   8.000
386895 FASTENING ITEM C160 C160 105.726
386960 COVER G158 GP100 65.000
386963 FASTENING ITEM C125B C125 75.000
386979 PROTECTION PLATE G158 GP100   20.000
410882 PROTECTION PLATE C125B C125   87.600
416086 CHECK VALVE RHD-12 S G10,14 GP100   0.210
418312 PLATE RUBBER G800 GP100 1.000
418313 PLATE RUBBER G800 GP100 6.000
418323 HYDR ADAPTER M50X1,5-M50X1,5   G-SERIES G11FINE 1.700
418373 STRAINER G-SERIES GP11F 1.600
418447 PROTECTION CAP NUT M48 418447   GP-SERIES G11FINE 0.120
418460 SEAL G158 418460 GP100 5.000
418481 PROTECTION BUSHING G158 GP100   16.000
418501 SCREW M24X280-8.8 498501 G49   GP100 1.100
418517 TOGGLE PLATE L=450 C63B;   N11449513 C63 37.400
418559 SEAL G-SERIES GP200S 0.100
418604 FILL WEDGE C140B/BS C140 27.900
418605 MOUNT WEDGE C140B/BS C140 45.200
418606 LABYRINTH C140 C140 16.400
418610 CHEEK PLATE, LOWER C140 418610   C140 232.000
418620 TOGGLE SEAT C140 C140 28.700
418621 LOCK PLATE C-JAWS C100 0.080
418622 TIGHTENING WEDGE C140B/BS C140   62.200
418640 BUSHING C140B,C160B,C125B,C110   C110 8.700
418649 BUSHING GP11F, GP11M 110/90X37   G11FINE 0.840
418650 PUSHING PLATE G1000 GP11F 0.530
418651 PIPE R1/2X100+R1/2 G11 G10SEC   0.200
418658 SPACER RING G2011,1211,811,411   G11FINE 2.000
418707 SPRING RUBBER C105 3.200
418708 FLAT PLATE C100B C100 53.100
418745 INTERMEDIATE ROD C100 EN10083-1   -36CRNI C100 35.100
418747 RING C100B C100 1.800
418748 PLATE C100B C100 62.000
418750 DIRECTIONAL VALVE 220V G-MURSKAIN   2/2 G10SEC 1.020
418751 FRAME EN-AW 6082 T6 / ALSIMG T6   GP11F 0.360
418772 SPACER C100B S=50MM C100 42.500
418773 FLAT PLATE C100B C100 1.020
418801 SPACER RING G3511 G11SEC 2.300
418808 RING C100B C100 2.800
418809 PIPE C100B C100 44.500
418821 PIPE C63B 418821 C63 13.100
418823 INTERMEDIATE ROD C63 EN10083-1   -36CRNIM C63 8.100
418828 DAMPER C140B JA C140BS C140 4.300
418835 FLAT PLATE C63B 418835 C63 19.000
418862 GUIDE PIECE C63B C63 4.000
418875 LOCK PLATE C80B C80 0.020
418919 BUSHING GP100/100S 110/85,2X27,5   GP100 0.840
418976 SPLASH GRD G11 G11FINE 5.500
424095 EYE BOLT C110 3.000
424275 DAMPER C125B LT125 3.600
446122 INTERMEDIATE PLATE LT100S C100   49.300
446124 INTERMEDIATE PLATE SHIM LT100S   LT100 34.400
446209 SEAL G12 446209 GP300S 4.490
446243 LUG C140 2.840
446257 LUG C63 C63 8.200
446270 LUG C140B C140 2.100
446328 SUPPORT C63B C63 7.200
446398 BUSHING GP-200 G10SEC 0.600
446399 BUSHING GP-200 G10SEC 0.700
446406 PUSHING PLATE G12 G10SEC 0.540
446421 SPACER RING GP300 & GP300S;   ST 52-3 GP300 3.306
446428 O-RING GP300/300S GP300 0.050
446429 O-RING GP300/300S GP300 0.070
446430 O-RING GP300/300S GP300 0.100
446432 O-RING GP300/300S GP300 0.070
446517 O-RING GP300/300S GP300 0.020
446518 O-RING G12,G3310 G10SEC 0.020
446605 LIFTING EYE NW300GP 23.500
447025 TORCH RING G2215&G1815 GP500   6.890
447063 TORCH RING G2211 G11MFINE 3.400
447156 PROTECTION PLATE 160B C160   230.000
447157 PROTECTION PLATE 160B C160   225.000
447297 PROTECTION PLATE C110 C110   107.000
447298 PROTECTION PLATE C110 C110   105.000
447301 DAMPER C110, 60 SHA C110 3.400
447304 JOINT PIN 30X135 C110 C110 0.750
447320 TIGHTENING WEDGE C110 C110 18.000
447321 FILL WEDGE C110 C110 8.200
447328 MOUNT WEDGE C110 C110 11.000
447331 FLANGE C110 D=1500 C110 22.000
447333 TOGGLE SEAT C110 C110 24.000
447334 GUIDE C110 C110 6.600
447341 SPACER C110 C110 53.000
447347 FLAT PLATE C110 C110 1.100
447391 THREADED ROD TR 44X7 C110 C110   4.400
447394 SEAL G2612 ER.447394 GP300 4.630
447410 TOOL KIT C110 Z036 90.000
447414 DAMPER GP-SERIES GP300S 25.300
447419 GUIDE RING G12 GP300 0.200
447430 SEAL NOK 364701 NOK28-65030   LT1100 0.030
447572 SEAL RING G5015 447572 GP500S   0.820
447582 SEAL G5015 447582 GP500S 9.220
447672 SCREW RMVNG M48X110 GP-SERIES   GP500 2.450
447725 SUPPORT C125 32.000
447857 STICKER C80 C96 C100 C105 C110   MEKAANIN C105 0.010
447858 STICKER C116 C125 C140 C145 C160   C200 M C140 0.010
487516 PLATE LEVY GP300 5.150
495088 WEDGE C80B 495088 C80 4.000
495277 SEAL RING G1315 495277 GP500   13.000
495349 TORCH RING GP500EF-MF &   GP500S GP500 6.400
495365 SCREW RMVNG M48X90 G-SERIES GP300   2.200
495377 O-RING 712X5,7-NBR70 VULCANIZED   GP500 0.100
495378 O-RING GP500/500S GP500 0.100
495379 O-RING GP500/500S GP500 0.100
495383 LOCK PLATE C63B C63 0.040
495394 WEDGE C100B C100 6.900
495539 SUPPORT   C100B,C125B,C140B,140BS,C160B C100 2.000
495705 JOINT PIN C140B 495705 C140 1.300
496605 CHEEK PLT LOW LT100S C100 118.000
497701 SPACER RING GP100EF GP100 1.400
498888 ELCTRFCTN LEVEL SW LT100 7.200
499411 FLUID COUPLING   TRA24KSI+KHP255/12/SPC LT125 210.000
499464 DAMPER C63B C63 0.800
499477 FILTER FK1073.Q020.BA16.GX24-M3   LT1100 6.100
499650 COUNTERWEIGHT C63B C63 2.300
553024 SM-ACC NHS-75- 50-1500 TX240   12.300
570392 CHEEK PLT UPR C105/C106 C105   85.000
575181 FLYWHEEL C100, C110 C110   1,248.580
575484 SPRING ASSY C140, C145, C160,   C200 C140 8.500
575507 SPRING ASSY C100, C105, C106,   C110, C12 C125 3.900
575508 SPRING ASSY C63, C80, C95 C80B   2.320
575914 BUSHING C-SERIE, L=152 C125 1.000
576159 SHIM PLATES GP200 1.600
576460 BUSHING C-SERIE, L=157 C140 1.071
576495 PITMAN ASSY C160 C160 20,400.000
576502 FLYWHEEL C160 16XSPC C160   3,149.130
576511 FLYWHEEL C80, FLAT C80 374.000
576512 FLYWHEEL C80, 8XSPB C80 341.000
576659 TIGHTENING WEDGE C160 C160 80.000
576705 WEDGE C160 C160 310.000
576974 CHEEK PLT UPR C160 C160 453.000
576989 GUIDE PIECE C160 C160 21.720
577401 DAMPER LT95 0.850
577441 BRNG SUPPORT C140 C140 64.000
577483 SPACER C140 C140 54.000
577484 LOCK PLATE C140 C140 3.230
578097 SPACER C160 74MM C160 161.000
578098 BRNG SUPPORT C160 C160 123.300
578130 DAMPER C160, 60SHA C160 9.800
578131 LOCK PLATE C160 C160 6.700
578135 SIDE PLATE C95 C95 644.770
578136 SIDE PLATE C95 C95 644.765
578138 PITMAN ASSY C96 2,611.320
578157 TOGGLE PLATE C96 22MM C96 57.270
578158 BUSHING C95 C95 2.720
578182 TIGHTENING WEDGE C95 C96 30.140
578186 FILL WEDGE C95 C95 10.900
578188 PROTECTION PLATE C95 C95 50.300
578284 PLATE C95 C95 27.300
578582 SUPPORT C160 C160 67.920
578635 JOINT PIN C160 C160 4.300
578653 SPACER C95 C95 31.330
578654 LUG EN10025-S355 C95 1.030
578658 FLAT PLATE EN10025-S355 C95   25.993
578888 PLATE C160,S=35 C160 26.000
579141 FASTENING ITEM C95 C96 56.620
579230 SUPPORT HOLDER LT200HP 1.201
579231 SUPPORT HOLDER LT1213 1.201
579521 PLATE C140 0.750
579616 DAMPER VAIMENNIN, 60 SHA C140   6.600
580006 ECCENTRIC BRNG E25/32 GP500   144.310
580274 SENSOR INST C95, C106 C95 1.000
580291 MEC WDGE ADJ ASSY C96 C96 516.000
580316 PLATE C140 C140 2.100
580714 CONTROL DEVICE C140,C145,C160   C140 67.000
580836 CNTRL DEVICE C63-C125 C63 23.900
581211 FRAME BUSHING GP500S 89.230
581710 LOW FRAME GP500S GP500S 7,566.070
582133 LIFTING LINK   C63,C80,C95,C100,C105,C106 C100 25.200
582151 LIFTING LINK   C110,C140,C145,C160,C3055 C110 37.000
582249 DAMPER C100,C110,C3055 C110 4.120
582296 SEAL RING C96 18.450
582297 ECCENTRIC SHAFT C95 C96 540.210
582360 COVER GP550 GP500 311.510
582395 COVER GP550 GP500 125.460
582400 SUPPORT ST620 32.000
582410 COVER GP550 GP500 40.840
582421 COVER GP550 GP500 112.650
582507 ELASTIC DAMPER C-SERIE,D150 C160   5.500
582521 EYE BOLT C-SERIE, M42 C160 30.400
582536 SUPPORT HOLDER GP500S 0.750
582550 PIN ISO2340-B-80X340-34CRNIMO6V   C160 13.170
582557 WASHER C160 1.200
582995 PLATE RUBBER LT200HP 3.220
583089 STRAINER GP-LUB UNIT GP200 7.000
583099 HYDR POWER UNIT GP-LUB UNIT GP200   54.090
583101 COOLER ASSY GP-LUB UNIT - GP200/S   GP200S 61.490
583102 TEMP SENSOR GP-LUB UNIT GP200   2.000
583256 PLATE RUBBER LT200HP 13.000
583685 BUSHING LT200HP 0.020
583790 PLATE RUBBER LT200HP 5.650
583791 PLATE RUBBER LT200HP 4.640
583814 IDLER H8 RIPA 40-200-850 LT200HPB   56.100
583821 HOSE D100 (SILICONE CURVE) Z036   0.320
583824 HOSE D100 Z036 2.350
583832 HOSE D63,5 / D76 Z036 2.150
583833 HOSE D63 Z036 1.500
584955 PITMAN ASSY C3054 C3054 7,241.430
585042 LIFTING LINK JAW PLATE (C200)   C200 69.700
585084 SEAL GP500 0.310
585150 SEAL GP500 0.310
585257 WEDGE C3054 XT710 C3054 38.880
585315 WEDGE C3054 XT710 C3054 24.770
585327 COUPLING LT105 0.830
585331 SEAL B5 FLANGE GP500 0.300
585351 LOW FRAME GP300/S GP300 4,436.780
585352 CHEEK PLT UPR C3054 C3055 74.580
585353 CHEEK PLT UPR C3054 C3054 81.510
585354 CHEEK PLT LOW C3054 C3054 94.130
585432 FASTENING ITEM C3054 20MN5 C3054   90.930
585614 COVER CASTING GP300 GP300 59.120
585664 COVER GP300 / GP300S GP300 67.980
585701 COVER GP300 45.460
585838 PROTECTION PLATE C3054 C3054   101.760
585841 PROTECTION PLATE C3054 C3054   91.880
586147 SPACER C3054 C3054 42.330
586271 WEAR PLATE LT110 71.360
586272 WEAR PLATE LT110 16.780
586274 WEAR PLATE LT110 23.080
586276 WEAR PLATE LT110 7.860
586278 WEAR PLATE LT110 8.490
586279 WEAR PLATE LT110 6.860
586297 BRACKET C3054 C3054 170.130
586298 BRACKET C3054 C3054 109.950
586299 BRACKET C3054 C3054 170.140
586300 BRACKET C3054 C3054 109.950
586356 FLYWHEEL C80 8X5V (STEEL) C80   375.770
586738 BUSHING C-SERIES L=147 C3054   1.000
587310 COVER RUBBER C3054 C3054 5.820
587597 PLATE C3054 C3054 24.860
587681 SPRING GUIDE C3054 C3054 11.290
587700 SPRING BRACKET C3054 C3054 30.250
587740 RETURN ROD C3054 C3054 24.740
587771 BUSHING C110 0.580
588214 BRACKET ST620 16.000
589541 LOCKING PLATE C160 C160 2.840
591041 BOTTOM PLATE TK11482V 144.470
591042 SHAFT LT1100 24.500
591044 WEAR PLATE NW115 24.780
591644 WEAR PLATE NW115 19.320
591783 GRIZZLY SET INST NW115 23.030
591879 FASTENING PART NW116 4.190
591893 FASTENING PART NW115 4.300
591894 PIECE NW115 0.350
801001 V-SEAL VA-110 NBR 60 LT110 0.020
801014 SEAL KIT 411586(A2FM45)MOOTTORI   Z036 1.361
801016 SEAL KIT KOMPL. A2FM/O,   R902002218 Z036 0.900
801019 SEAL KIT A2FM/O 107/125/61,   R902002219 Z036 1.000
801066 SCREW PC167 UNF7/8X80 LT140 0.400
801067 NUT CR1969 LT140 0.100
801074 TRACK ROLLER WS39D LT140 137.000
801075 ROLLER UPR CR3512 LT140 46.000
801102 LINK, RIGHT CR2546A (ADA0003020)   LT140 8.670
801103 LINK, LEFT CR2547A (ADA0003021)   LT140 8.670
801104 BUSHING CR1560A (ADD0008356)   LT140 3.920
801105 PIN CR4314 (ADD0008357) LT140   4.600
801106 SEAL RING CR1559 (ADD0001502)   LT140 0.020
801118 VALVE BLOCK 3084 (OLD   706201855500) LT1100 1.900
801121 FUSE LINK PLUG GU N7018CC-198°C   LT110 0.300
801136 COUPLING BF2 LT1100 0.200
801141 SOLENOID VALVE 3083-5 LT1100   0.300
801151 THROTTLE VALVE 9N-600-S C100   0.370
801152 PILOT OPERATED CHECK VALVE   AM3UPAB1003 C100 1.000
801153 RESTRICTOR VALVE AM3QFABC40 C100   1.500
801168 SHUT-OFF VALVE FT290-14 C100   0.100
801176 HEAT RESISTOR EO30 C100 3.000
801178 COUPLING BOX K7T C100 0.200
801241 DIRECTIONAL VALVE AD3E03CM003   CT80/2 2.000
801275 PRSSR REDUC VALVE PRV2-10-S-O-20   LT100 0.260
801276 SEAL KIT SK-10-3 LT100 0.010
801279 SEAL KIT OD.15-09-06 LT140 0.010
801281 SEAL KIT OD.21.01-03-56 LT100   0.050
801288 COUPLING ND 11 C100 0.440
801289 INTERMED FLANGE LS-250 C100 1.300
801290 PRSSR REL VALVE AM3VMPC300 C100   1.200
801293 DIRECTIONAL VALVE   AD.3.E.02.C.J.00.2 (1 C100 1.550
801295 DIRECTIONAL VALVE   AD.3.E.15.E.J.00.2 (1 C100 1.250
801453 HYDRAULIC HOSE   5755-10-08/SAE100R1T-08/ LT100 1.000
801503 HYDR HOSE   5772-20-10/SAE100R2T-10/57H4- GP100 0.000
801504 HYDR HOSE   5771-28-16/SAE100R1T-16/57H3- GP100S 0.000
801558 HYDR HOSE   5605-10/HI123-10/5605-10/L620 LT125 8.200
801587 GASKET SET FD7000-B, 911045021   LT1100 0.010
801589 SEAL KIT NCS06/2 LT1100 0.030
801600 SHAFT SEAL BASL 90-120-12   75FPM585 LT1100 0.090
801610 SUCTION FILTER A33967 LT1100   5.300
801611 FILTER CRTRDG FFIU-1 2390250   LT1100 0.270
801613 SHAFT A21216 LT110 40.000
801614 GEAR WHEEL A33951 LT110 41.000
801615 BUSHING A45751 LT110 0.700
801616 BUSHING A45752 LT110 0.104
801617 COUPLING A33920 LT110 42.000
801618 RING OUTER A33921 LT110 11.600
801622 ROLLER BRNG 23022 CC/W33/C3 LT110   3.800
801623 ROLLER BRNG 32022 X/Q LT110 3.100
801625 SHAFT SEAL BASL 110-130-12   75FPM585 LT110 0.085
801678 O-RING 633.48X5.33-70SH, GU   N6704AF LT110 0.056
801679 O-RING 200.0X3.0-70SH, GA 50763B   LT110 0.006
801680 O-RING 248.0X3.0-VITON70SH, GA   50835B LT110 0.007
801681 SEAL N6806AG (POS15) LT110 0.070
801682 SEAL 140X170X12-VITON, GU N6806AO   LT110 0.170
801772 SW CA10A250E LT1100 0.898
801787 FILTER ELEMENT CH-050-A25-A   LT1100 1.300
801807 HYDR HOSE   90JF-08/EN853-2SN-06/JF-08/L5 LT1415 3.500
801888 SEAL KIT 151B0113 LT116 0.050
801937 THERMOMETER 700154 FT 200/12   LT110 0.020
801964 SEAL KIT MCR10F-30/A0M, 851048   LT100 0.439
801967 HYDR HOSE   5705-08-06/SAE100R2T-06/5705- C125 2.700
801969 HYDR HOSE   5705-08-06/SAE100R2T-06/5705- C125 1.250
801982 HYDR HOSE   5705-08-06/SAE100R2T-06/5705- C125 1.100
801988 HYDR HOSE   5705-08-06/SAE100R2T-06/5705- C140 3.400
801996 HYDR HOSE   5705-08-06/SAE100R2T-06/5705- Z036 1.450
801997 HYDR HOSE   5705-08-06/SAE100R2T-06/5705- Z036 2.500
802107 CHECK VALVE M-SR25KE15-1X LT1100   0.300
802108 SEAL KIT 313806 LT1100 0.040
802212 HYDRAULIC HOSE   5678-12/HI-123-12/5605-12 LT100 3.500
802213 HYDRAULIC HOSE   5667-12/HI-123-12/5605-12 LT100 3.000
802232 SENSOR FPC F25.BM-F6-NPN LT1100   0.150
802233 INDICATOR FPC.M10.XM, G1/8"   Z036 0.040
802272 PRESSURE GAUGE 213.53.63.250BAR   LM G1/4 C100 0.200
802291 PRESSURE SW X1T-4000-25 C100   0.400
802400 PLUG 303-17499-3 CT80 0.010
802401 TAPERED SLEEVE 404-23034-1 CT80   0.010
802402 NON-RETURN VALVE 504-30364-3 CT80   0.010
802403 WEDGE RING 223-12295-2 CT80 0.010
802404 NUT, SHELL 223-16375-2 CT80 0.400
802595 SERVICE KIT LT110, 125, 140,   1100, 300GP Z043 30.000
802651 PRESSURE SPRING 1-999-111-10-048   Z036 0.030
802652 PRESSURE SPRING 1-999-111-17-020   Z036 0.070
802653 SEAL 130X119,2X3,5SW Z036 0.050
802654 SEAL 220X203.2X5.0 SW,   8600-016-14-0690 Z036 0.200
802662 HYDR HOSE   5705-08-06/SAE100R2T-06/5705- C110 2.500
802873 O-RING   AS568-168-183.82X2.62-NBR70 LT125 0.013
803053 SOLENOID AD3EM(24V) Z036 0.600
803254 CRWLR CHAIN FT2781B/46/550 LT1415   1,836.000
803272 TRACK ROLLER LH696C LT125 48.600
803376 LINK RIGHT FT2778A LT110 0.020
803377 LINK LEFT FT2779A LT110 5.500
803378 BUSHING CR1629 LT110 2.480
803379 PIN SI539 LT110 3.050
803380 SEAL RING CR1630 LT110 0.020
803384 NUT FT2111 LT1100 0.100
803385 SCREW SI430 LT1100 0.250
803399 TRACK SHOE FT2053/550 LT110   21.000
803570 SEAL KIT FD1070-B ST620 0.454
803584 SEAL KIT A2FM160/180/61,   R902002220 LT1213 1.361
803587 HYDR HOSE   5605-16-12/HI123-12/5605-16-1 LT1415 10.500
803692 HYDR HOSE   5705-08-06/SAE100R2T-06/5705- C140 3.300
803711 O-RING SMS1586-17.86X2.62-NBR70   Z036 0.010
803921 HYDR HOSE   5705-04/SAE100R2T-04/57H4-06- C100 0.400
803922 HYDR HOSE   5705-04/SAE100R2T-04/57H4-06- C140 0.470
803923 HYDR HOSE   5705-04/SAE100R2T-04/57H4-06- C100 0.510
803924 HYDR HOSE   5705-04/SAE100R2T-04/57H4-06- C110 0.570
803925 HYDR HOSE   5705-04/SAE100R2T-04/57H4-06- C100 0.660
803926 HYDR HOSE   5705-04/SAE100R2T-04/57H4-06- C125 0.750
803927 HYDR HOSE   5705-04/SAE100R2T-04/57H4-06- Z036 0.900
803928 HYDR HOSE   5705-04/SAE100R2T-04/57H4-06- C100 0.960
803929 HYDR HOSE   5705-04/SAE100R2T-04/57H4-06- C125 1.200
803933 SEAL KIT MCR10F-32/A0M, 852876   Z036 0.450
803938 HYDR HOSE   5705-04/SAE100R2T-04/57H4-06- Z036 1.500
803955 SEAL KIT MCR05C380F180Z-3X/A0M   BOSCH RE Z036 0.150
804236 SEAL KIT 157B3999 Z036 0.010
804237 SEAL KIT 157B4997 Z036 0.010
804238 GASKET SET 157B8999 Z036 0.010
804254 CABLE LOCK 13018003K 5MM   GALVANOITU LT1100 0.050
804264 HYDR MOTOR OMTW400 151B3034 LT110   25.000
804286 HYDRAULIC MOTOR   A2FE160/61W-VZL100 LT110 47.000
804338 CONTACT ELEMENT ZB2-BE102 LT1100   0.013
804339 SWITCH ZB2-BJ5 LT1100 0.091
804368 HYDR HOSE   5705-08-06/SAE100R2T-06/5755- LT1415 2.000
804370 ROLLER TS-89-20B-540 ROXON LT1100   5.500
804372 SEAL KIT DT A2FE160/61W-NZL100   LT110 0.050
804389 ROLLER SET NT3-89-20-250-380-250   Z025 9.500
804391 AMPLIFIER S142BRNN924 24VDC   CT1007 0.100
804398 CONV BELT ENDLESS Y800EP400/3-3/1   17,1M ST620 113.000
804447 O-RING 6.75X1.78-90NBR,   80644014000 LT1100 0.010
804458 ROLLER TS-133-40B-1500-LD LT125   33.000
804461 RUBBER ELEMENT CF-A-030-0 C80   2.150
804478 AIR FILTER G150092 LT1100 12.300
804480 AIR FILTER CRTRDG P777868 LT1100   3.500
804481 SAFETY CRTRDG P777869 LT1100   2.000
804511 FILTER 70L410QBPKG241 LT116   18.500
804512 INDICATOR FPC.F25.VM-F6-PNP LT110   0.200
804567 AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE 01180867   LT105 0.300
804568 SECURITY CARTRIDGE 01180872 LT105   0.150
804664 RELAY BASE P2RF-05E HP300 0.050
804815 O-RING SMS1586-49.50X3.00-NBR70   G10SEC 0.010
804816 O-RING BS4518-40.20X3.00 G10SEC   0.045
804828 TAPERED SLEEVE 4535X80, 029Y0080   LT160 7.500
804834 SENSOR EDS-200-LOKOMOER.804834   G10SEC 1.100
901528 CHEEK PLT LOW C110 C110 150.370
901531 CHEEK PLATE, UPPER C110 C110   101.370
901599 PITMAN ASSY C110 C110 6,860.000
901692 SPRING SUPPORT C110 C110 31.000
901693 PROTECTION PLATE C110 PITMAN C110   70.000
901994 RETURN ROD C110 C110 15.000
902041 STOPPER C110 ER.902041 C110 5.300
902328 PITMAN C80 C80 1,290.000
902536 FRONT END C80 C80 830.000
902567 CHEEK PLT UPR C80R C80 62.000
902568 CHEEK PLT LOW C80R C80 43.000
902590 WEDGE PAIR C80 C80 125.000
902606 BUSHING C80R C80 2.000
902613 INTERMEDIATE ROD C80   EN10025-S355J0 C80 12.600
902709 BRNG HOUSING C100, C110 C120   283.000
902710 BRNG HOUSING C100, C110 C120   284.000
902723 TIGHTENING WEDGE C80R C80 33.500
902725 TIGHTENING WEDGE C80R C80 45.000
902742 RETURN ROD C80R C80 8.700
902744 PROTECTION PLATE C80R C80 8.300
902883 SPRING GUIDE C80R C80 3.500
902958 MEC WEDGE ADJSTM C80 C80 272.000
903051 INTERMEDIATE SHIM C80R C80   310.000
903061 SHIM INST C80R CT80 325.000
903161 FUNNEL Z036 221.000
903196 BUSHING C80 0.860
903205 GRIZZLY H52/36P580P800 NW63   130.000
904175 CNTRWGHT C80R C80 5.700
904449 SHAFT KEY C80R C80 4.300
904454 PLATE C63B C63 9.300
904466 TOOL KIT C80 ER.904466 C80 31.000
904486 LUG TOGGLE PLATE LIFTING C100   4.300
904516 TOOL & EQUIP C80 C80 79.000
904675 PIPE G11 G11FINE 0.300
905243 FRAME UPR GP300 GP300 1,997.580
905246 INTERMEDIATE FRAME GP300S GP300S   2,172.350
905489 CHEEK PLT UPR C145 C145 200.000
905492 CHEEK PLT UPR C145 C145 205.000
905628 TOGGLE PLATE C140 L=800 C145   225.000
905727 FASTENING ITEM C140 C145 220.000
905757 FILL WEDGE C140 C140 42.400
906145 TIGHTENING WEDGE C140 C145 65.000
906563 WEDGE PAIR C80 C80 124.000
906828 TOGGLE PLATE C80R C80 44.500
907485 INTERMEDIATE FRAME GP200S GP200S   1,410.420
907584 EYE BOLT C140S C125 4.400
907619 SLIDE 120P80P6,3 LT1100 17.500
907733 FRAME UPR GP200S GP200S 868.000
908163 COVERING C63B C63 0.200
908167 FASTENING PIECE C63B C63 0.200
908444 FASTENING ITEM C125B C125 140.300
908471 SEAL G3310 XH G10SEC 0.600
908527 ECCENTRIC BUSHING GP200S 18/25/32   GP200S 71.840
908552 LABYRINTH C80R C80 5.500
908553 LABYRINTH C80R C80 5.100
908554 FLANGE C80R C80 8.600
908562 BRNG HOUSING C80 C80 75.000
908563 BRNG HOUSING C80 C80 74.000
908583 TIGHTENING BUSHING C80R C80   12.700
908593 ECCENTRIC SHAFT C80 C80 440.000
908595 COVER C80R C80 12.500
908597 SEAL RING C80R C80 14.000
908603 TOP BEARING GP200S 18/25/32   GP200S 33.640
908619 PITMAN ASSY C80 CT80 2,160.000
908632 PROTECTION BUSHING G3310908160   GP200S 32.000
908674 NUT TR270X12-8H GP200S GP200S   28.230
908718 SHAFT G3310 G10SEC 54.600
908861 PROTECTION PLATE G3310 G10SEC   53.500
908862 PROTECTION PLATE GP200S 13.500
908863 PROTECTION PLATE GP200S G10SEC   13.500
908864 PROTECTION PLATE GP200S G10SEC   13.500
908866 COVERING G10SEC 41.500
908898 DISTRIBUTION PANEL C63B>C200B   C116 2.400
908921 BRNG GP200/S GP200 1.700
908934 PLATE C63->C160 C116 0.920
908995 V-BELT PULLEY 212-10XSPB D=80   C100 36.500
909064 O-RING GP200/200S GP200 0.040
909065 O-RING GP200/200S GP200 0.060
909066 O-RING GP200/200S GP200 0.060
909067 O-RING GP200/200S GP200 0.090
909069 O-RING 245X5.7-NBR70 VULCANIZED   G10SEC 0.030
909070 O-RING GP200/200S GP200 0.060
909071 SPACER RING GP200S; ST52-3 G10SEC   1.600
909151 COUNTERSHAFT ASSEMBLY G5015   GP500S 330.000
909406 SHAFT LT140 27.000
909409 SHAFT Z036 20.000
909586 DRIVE PULLEY H8 D420 LT1100   130.000
909595 PUMP P203-8XNBO-1K6-24-2A4.12M04   C100 9.927
909657 ARROW G-CONES GP11F 0.050
910028 SUPPORT HOLDER C125B, C140S C110   23.000
910029 BRNG HOUSING C125 C110 17.600
910032 SPACER C125B C125 6.900
910174 DRIVE PULLEY H12 D520 LT110   220.000
910447 SLIP RING GP300 GP300 218.000
910557 PITMAN ASSY C100 C100 5,750.000
910564 BRACING INST C100B C100 21.000
910608 IDLER H12 RIPA D=320/55 LT110   150.000
910701 IDLER H14 RIPA D=320/70 LT140   173.799
910714 DRIVE PULLEY H14 D420 LT140   173.000
910770 DRIVE PULLEY H14 D=520 LT105S   254.500
911482 MOTOR BRACKET INSTALLATION C63,   RIGHT C63 82.000
911756 V-BELT PULLEY 14XSPB/225/80X170   C110B C110 49.000
911915 PRESSURE SEALING GP100 GP100   46.000
912122 LUBRICAT&SET DEV 230V   GP100/GP100S W/O GP100 400.000
912389 COVERING G3310 GP200 34.800
912509 COVER GP200S G10SEC 53.800
912544 PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR INST 10 L   GP100 57.000
912546 PRSSR ACCU INST 20 L GP11F 83.000
912612 SCREW TENSIONER DEVICE LT1100   0.750
913517 BUSHING C100R C100 0.900
913757 PIPE G3310 GP300 0.300
913822 INTERMEDIATE PLATE C100R, C106,   C3055 C105 3.000
913876 CHEEK PLATE, LOWER C105 C105   55.400
913935 SPRING 20X100X260 ER.913935   LT1315 7.400
914024 COUPLING CF-K-150-D-14-A1364   LT1213 18.200
914025 FLANGE FL-SAE1-38-A1364 LT1213   26.200
914035 STOPPER C100R C100 1.600
914394 PIPE G10/G11 Z036 0.650
914637 SPRING C100..C160, 75-85 SHA C140   2.400
914638 PROTECTION PLATE C80R C80 24.000
914933 SPRING CASING C140B-C160B   ER.914933 C140 2.300
915025 SPRING CASING C100B-C125B, C3055   C100 0.900
915050 BOTTOM PLATE G5015 GP500 0.600
915055 SPRING C63..C80 C63 0.600
915056 SPRING C100B-C125B, C3055 C100   0.570
915114 TOOL AND EQUIPMENT G3812, G2612   GP300 30.200
915118 V-BELT PULLEY 14XSPC 1T   242,4X110X210 C125 68.000
915371 SEAL G3310 ER.915371 GP200S 2.430
915449 SLIDE RING G3310 ER.915449 GP200S   25.800
915561 SCREEN TK16-20S (SS) LT300GP   1,395.000
915580 COVER G3310 G10SEC 1.060
915829 FRAME ASSY UPR GP300S GP300S   3,701.710
915831 MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY GP300S GP300S   2,970.000
915846 CYLINDER C100B,C110B C105 25.000
915916 PIN C63B-C160B C105 1.970
916035 SENSOR PIPE G3310 G10SEC 0.100
916038 SPRING CASING C63B-C80B ER.916038   C63 0.600
916160 WEDGE PAIR C3055 C3054 250.000
916173 MAIN SHAFT ASSY GP200S GP200S   1,950.000
916174 FRAME ASSY UPR GP200S GP200S   2,468.550
916186 MAIN SHAFT ASSY GP100 GP100   1,025.000
916187 MAIN SHAFT ASSY GP100S GP100S   1,272.000
916188 FRAME ASSY UPR GP300 GP300   2,240.160
916189 MAIN SHAFT ASSY GP300 GP300   2,575.000
916193 FRAME ASSEMBLY, UPPER G15TERTIARY   GP500 3,850.000
916198 FRAME ASSEMBLY, UPPER G5015   GP500S 7,970.000
916231 MAIN SHAFT ASSY GP11F/GP11M GP11F   1,989.000
916233 FRAME ASSY UPR GP11F C, GP11F F,   GP11F G11FINE 2,115.000
916273 INTERMEDIATE ROD C3055   EN10025-S355J0 C3055 41.600
916834 SUPPORT C3055 C3054 13.500
916906 COVER GP11F/GP11M GP100 146.000
916917 PISTON BOTTOM GP11F/GP11M G11FINE   36.000
916933 PLATE C3054 C3055 84.530
916946 TOGGLE PLATE C3055 C3054 127.000
917001 FLAT PLATE C3055 C3055 2.400
917291 SHIM PLATE GP100 0.050
917651 LUG C200 C200 5.370
918138 IDLER H12 RIPA D=250/55 LT1213   126.000
918236 CYL ASSY C200B C200 445.000
919670 SPRING GUIDE C3055 C3055 6.200
919704 PLUG G11, G12 G11FINE 0.500
919737 SENSOR EDS250-F-CA-I-LOKOMO GP500   1.000
919743 PROTECTION PIPE GP11F/11M GP11F   1.000
919769 PROTECTION PIPE Z036 0.731
919799 ADJSTNG CYL GP11F/GP11M GP11F   1,040.000
919803 COVER G800 SRJ-919803 GP100   92.000
919807 PISTON BOTTOM G800SRJ 919807   GP100 20.000
919881 LOWER FRAME ASSEMBLY GP100 GP100   2,760.000
920711 SHAFT C3055 C3054 36.000
920712 BELT PULLEY 10XSPC/265/90 P210   C3055 C3055 80.000
920766 ENG BRACKET WLDNG C80R C80   132.000
920771 MOTOR BRACKET INST C80R Z036   140.000
920860 REAR EDGE C80 C80 465.000
921060 SPRING GUIDE C100B, C110B C100   6.900
921062 SPRING GUIDE C140BS, C140S, C160B   C140 21.400
921064 RETURN ROD C100 C100 21.000
921066 RETURN ROD C110B C110 17.000
921067 RETURN ROD C125B C125 38.000
921068 RETURN ROD C140BS C140 53.020
921069 RETURN ROD C140S C140 55.000
921070 RETURN ROD C-160-B C160 60.000
921159 COUPLING CF-A-90-2 ER.921159 C105   29.000
921310 TOGGLE SEAT C3055 C3054 26.700
921311 FLAT PLATE C3054 C3054 87.767
921318 LUG C3055 C3055 4.300
921319 LUG C3055 C3055 4.300
921322 LUG C3055 C3055 3.600
921797 SUPPORT HOLDER C105B C105 0.800
922261 CHEEK PLATE, UPPER C80R C80   59.000
922262 CHEEK PLATE, LOWER C80R C80   39.200
922263 INTERMEDIATE PLATE C80R C80 2.800
922317 SPACER C80R C80 25.200
922318 SPACER C80R C80 23.000
922319 LUG C80R C80 1.000
922321 LUG C80R C80 2.100
922446 FLAT PLATE C80R C80 23.100
922508 FRAME ASSY C80 C80 2,830.000
922788 BEARING G15 GP500 2.600
923534 SUPPORT HOLDER Z036 1.051
923720 FASTENING ITEM C125 C125 167.000
923946 BRNG GP200S GP200S 2.000
923951 SHIM SHEET G3310 GP200S 0.070
924192 DRIVE PULLEY H8 D=315/55 LT105S   80.000
924401 FLAT BAR C80 LT125 0.080
925710 HYDRAULIC PUMP   A4VG250EP+A11VO130DRS (ER LT1213 225.000
925784 BUSHING GP300 62.620
925808 BRNG GP300 2.800
925832 SHIM SHEET GP300 0.200
926431 MAIN SHAFT SY3SH 0.000
927047 DRIVE PULLEY H12 D420 ST620   165.000
927182 FRAME UPR GP100 GP100 988.070
927223 DIVIDER C63-C200 ER.927223 C100   1.100
927278 DIRECTIONAL VALVE 4D03-3B03 LT160   10.000
927644 TIGHTENING WEDGE C145/140 C145   146.000
927674 WEDGE PAIR C3055 C3054 245.540
928109 FASTENING ITEM C140 C140 206.710
928112 FASTENING ITEM C140 C140 198.510
928306 FASTENING ITEM C140 C140 151.990
928380 PITMAN ASSY C140 C140 13,053.880
928448 FASTENING ITEM C140 C140 163.420
928513 TRANSPORT RACK KULJETUSALUSTA G11   FINE GP11F 200.000
928586 TRANSPORT RACK GP100 GP100S   170.000
928604 BRACKET GP100 1,710.000
928619 FRAME GP100 1,355.000
928647 LEVER GP100 95.000
930039 SCREW RET GP300 0.100
930079 BUSHING 16.5/32X13 Z036 0.050
930654 CHEEK PLT UPR C140 C140 365.000
930763 TIGHTENING WEDGE C140 C140   112.000
931020 DC FILTER ST620 0.100
931470 BUSHING C80, C106, 42CRMO4 C80   0.550
931471 BUSHING C100,C105,C3055, 42CRMO4   C63 1.100
931506 BUSHING C110,C125, 42CRMO4 C125   1.400
931612 PISTON GP300/300S GP300 344.920
931619 ECCENTRIC SHAFT GP300 250.000
931651 ECCENTRIC SHAFT GP300S 250.000
931714 FRAME BUSHING GP300/S GP300   73.000
932000 CYLINDER ASSEMBLY C160, C200 C160   79.000
932064 SPRING GUIDE C80 C80 3.500
932594 PROTECTION BUSHING GP200 29.800
932734 BRACKET C95, C125, C140, C145,   C160 C95 7.000
932814 SLIP RING EN 1563:1997 GJS-700-2   GP200S 160.610
932867 NUT NUT Tr270x12-8H GP200 43.720
932880 PIPE GP200 0.080
932886 PROTECTION PLATE GP200 12.700
932952 SLIDE RING GP200 25.200
932953 SEAL GP200 2.530
932975 SPLASH GRD GP200, POLYAMID PA6   GP200 1.002
933176 MOTOR SUPPORT ASSY GP100/GP100S   GP100 270.300
933216 BRNG HOUSING C96 C96 119.910
933219 BRNG HOUSING C96 C96 119.260
933223 LABYRINTH C95 C96 5.600
933255 COVER C95 C96 16.590
933335 SPACER RING GP200 1.900
933366 LABYRINTH C95 C96 5.700
933451 CYLINDER C110 C110 40.000
933615 ECCENTRIC BUSHING GP200 18/25   GP200 72.250
933621 GUIDE PIECE C95 C95 8.000
933638 TOP BRNG GP200 18/25 GP200 32.080
933692 SHAFT LT500GP 14.000
933701 IDLER H8, SILEÄ D220-860 LT140   44.000
933716 BRNG HOUSING LT125 2.200
933728 IDLER H8 BT40-220T-860 LT106   64.000
933743 MEASURING TOOL GP100 G49-G158   GP100 4.000
933744 MEASURING TOOL GP100S   G208&G258 GP100S 7.000
933789 IDLER H6.5 SMOOTH D220-690 Z036   37.600
933792 SHAFT LT300HP 11.300
933910 SUB-FRAME ASSEMBLY GP100/GP100S   GP100S 677.100
933911 SUB-FRAME ASSEMBLY   G11FINE/G11MFINE GP11F 762.000
933913 SUB-FRAME ASSEMBLY GP300/GP300S   GP300 690.000
934192 CHEEK PLT UPR C96 C96 58.130
934218 COVER RUBBER C95 C95 1.800
934222 PLATE C95 C95 23.000
934265 CONCAVE PROTECTION GP200 F GP200   52.500
934269 RING C95 C95 9.500
935308 SUPPORT HOLDER GP11F 3.000
935651 FASTENING PIECE TK9-32-2V LT100   3.500
935753 PLATE RUBBER ST620 6.900
935757 PLATE RUBBER ST620 1.500
935879 PRESSURE SEALING GP200 45.000
936405 MAIN SHAFT ASSY GP300S SPARE PART   VERSI GP300S 2,834.920
936406 MAIN SHAFT ASSY GP200S SPARE PART   VERSI GP200S 1,915.080
936554 REAR PLATE C95 C95 52.800
937198 HYDR BLOCKS INST LT140 LT140   180.000
937405 SEAL NBR 65 SHA-301/239X23 GP200S   0.570
938157 O-RING GP300/300S GP300 0.050
938379 THRUST BRNG GP300 & GP300S   GP300 62.000
938589 HYDR BLOCKS INST LT1315/1415   LT1315 187.000
938762 PITMAN C96 C96 1,469.340
938837 TIGHTENING BUSHING C95 C96 13.600
938873 TIGHTENING WEDGE C95 C96 55.500
938874 FILL WEDGE C95 C95 7.200
939018 SIDE PLATE C63 Z036 556.000
939019 SIDE PLATE C63 Z036 556.000
939025 SIDE PLATE C80 C80 609.000
939026 SIDE PLATE C80 C80 609.000
939031 SIDE PLATE C100 C100 1,664.000
939032 SIDE PLATE C100 C100 1,664.000
939384 PLATE C95 Z036 4.200
939752 ECCENTRIC SHAFT GP500 GP500   383.000
939756 ECCENTRIC SHAFT GP500S 402.000
939965 WEDGE PAIR C96 C96 136.250
939984 RETURN ROD C95 C95 18.000
940009 PROTECTION PLATE C95 C95 13.800
940243 CHEEK PLT LOW C95 C95 45.470
940707 FLAT PLATE C125 C125 71.700
940945 PLATE, RUBBER C80 0.030
940947 PLATE RUBBER Z036 0.040
940948 PLATE RUBBER Z036 0.050
940949 WASHER 80/32X12 Z036 0.400
940950 WASHER 100/38X15,5 Z036 0.800
940951 WASHER 125/52X20 Z036 1.600
940953 SPRING CASING Z043 1.300
940954 SPRING CASING Z043 2.000
940955 SPRING CASING Z036 4.400
941233 SEAL GP100/GP100S GP100 1.100
941294 FUNNEL INST C110 C110 930.000
941436 SPARE PART KIT PVG32 LT200HP   0.000
941451 FLAT PLATE C110 C110 70.200
941503 RETURN ROD C110 C110 21.600
941532 THRUST BRNG GP100 & GP100S   GP100 34.000
941534 THRUST BRNG G11FINE &   G11MFINE GP11F 47.500
941535 THRUST BRNG GP200S GP200 47.500
941536 THRUST BRNG GP500 & GP500S   & GP550 GP550 105.000
941547 SIGHT GLASS ADAPTER MODEL Z036   0.700
941550 PLATE RUBBER Z036 0.026
941553 ADAPTER Z036 0.300
941703 BUSHING M12 14/30X35 C95 0.140
942112 WEAR PLATE C95 C95 125.000
942187 CNTRL BOX A2020 DCU GP-STD GP300   2.200
942913 STOPPER C110 C110 15.000
942914 STOPPER C110 C110 15.000
942951 FRAME BUSHING GP200 50.020
942969 O-RING GP200/200S GP200 0.850
943316 DAMPER C95 C95 0.900
944218 IDLER H10, SMOOTH D220-1060   LT200HPB 47.600
944220 SHAFT LT1315 22.500
944415 LOW FRAME GP200/S GP200 2,732.470
945072 CNTRSHFT ASSY GP200/S GP200   166.600
945116 CABLE GROUP SPEED SENSOR LT106   0.340
945152 FEED HOPPER C100 C100 877.000
945458 FEED HOPPER INST C100 C100   980.000
945838 SUPPORTS INST C80 0 DEG. C80   180.000
945839 FEED HOPPER INSTALLATION C80 C80   369.000
946470 PROTECTION PLATE C95 C95 45.900
946557 CYL BUSHING GP100 GP100 58.770
946558 CYL BUSHING GP100S GP100S 58.790
946561 CYL BUSHING GP11F / GP11M GP11F   37.200
947302 HYDR CYL A 53 160/90X360 C140   110.000
947446 SLING C125, C140, C145, C160 C125   7.900
947447 SLIDE BUSHING C125, C140, C145,   C160 C125 0.010
947611 MOTOR SUPPORT ASSEMBLY GP100/100S   GP100 283.200
947754 ET CTRL CENTER 400/230VAC C140   27.000
948164 SHIM RING GP11F/11M G11FINE 0.500
948165 SHIM RING GP11F/11M G11FINE 0.700
948166 SHIM RING GP11F/11M G11FINE 0.900
948430 FRAME BUSHING GP500 88.000
948468 DIRECTIONAL VALVE GP11F 0.650
948781 COUPLING CENTAFLEX CF-A-50-1-S   ER.948781 LT1315 6.500
950034 MOTOR SUPPORT ASSY GP11F/11M   GP11F 502.000
950302 CABLE GROUP TOGGLE PLATE SAFETY   SWITCH C C95 0.200
951199 RETURN ROD C80 C80 8.500
951345 EMERG STOP INST LT200HP 3.000
951756 HOSE GP200 0.250
951898 CABLE GROUP E21901287 UPDATING   CABLE LT125 0.100
952429 SLIP RING GP100S GP100S 105.000
952431 SLIP RING GP100 GP100 102.000
952763 ADAPTER PRESSURE SEALING -   GP100/100S GP100 0.100
952802 HOSE CURVE LT1100 0.500
953615 DAMPER C-SERIE, PU 90 SHA C95   1.000
1442550 TRELLEX FLEXBACK RU 15-1270-3000   TX110 84.000
1442560 TRELLEX FLEXBACK RU 20-1270-3000   TX110 105.000
1442570 TRELLEX FLEXBACK RU 25-1270-3000   TX110 127.000
2247350 SM-ACC NHS HOOK BOLT M16X200   TX450 0.420
2881420 SM-ACC NH-125-100-1500 TRELLEX   TX450 27.600
6670270 305LS 610-60-35-T60-UNP TX407   12.400
6670726 300LS 610-40-25-T60-FR30M TX407   4.300
6670923 LS ACC-SIDE STRIP   50/12-50/10-1218 TX440 1.400
6680601 LS PIPETOP PIN 40/BAG TX407   0.380
6681009 300LS 610-40-30-T60-FR38M TX407   4.400
6681017 TRELLEX 300LS   610-40-20-T60-SLS12.5X36M TX407 3.900
6681339 LS   ACC-WEDGE-40-48-32-220-75/90-L TX440 0.502
6681340 LS   ACC-WEDGE-40-48-32-220-75/90-R TX440 0.500
6681643 LS ACC-SL   ADAPTER-50/6-40/10-1218-PU80 TX440 1.000
21921754 BREAKER PLATE LINER Z036 0.000
43231000 TRELLEX ABC-COMP ALU PROFILE   BW1000 TX303 2.248
43242415 TRELLEX ABC90 BLADE TX303 1.000
43242432 TRELLEX ABC-MC-LT BLADE TX303   0.900
62252506 HAMMER Z036 0.000
65550291 FEED CONE Z036 0.000
430958066 TRELLEX GRIPLAG 18X300X1200 W/   SCREWS TX308 7.600
431438595 TRELLEX IMPACT BAR 75X100X1520   W/ FASTEN TX301 12.800
431554155 TRELLEX IMPACT BAR 50X100X1520   W/ FASTEN TX301 9.200
1001502105 CONVERSION ADAPTER   3/4X3/4F3HG OMNI1560 0.190
1001504357 BSHG, OUTSIDE HEAD   2.000X1.500"NPT-CL15 HP400 0.300
1001504363 BSHG, INSIDE HEAD   2.000X0.250"NPT-CL150 MP1000 0.281
1001504378 BUSHING REDUCTION   3.000X1.500"-NPT-ASME MP1000 0.780
1001520070 PIPE COUPLING 3.000"-NPT   X 3.250"-ASMEB MP1000 1.640
1001535580 ELBOW   2.000"-NPT-90DEG-CL150-ASMEB16.3- MP1000 0.840
1001540576 ELBOW, STREET   0.750"NPT-90DEG-CL150-ASM MP1000 0.170
1001551330 NIPPLE LONG RH,   .25"NPTX2", ASTMA53, GR MP1000 0.030
1001551444 NIPPLE LONG RH,   1.500"NPTX 6.000", BLK MP1000 0.550
1001551459 NIPPLE 2.00"   NPTX5.00", SCH 40, ASTMA73 HP500 0.562
1001551466 NIPPLE LONG,   2.000"NPTX11.000"-CL150-SC MP1000 1.560
1001558641 PLUG, SQR HEAD SOLID   0.250"NPT-CL300-AS MP1000 0.020
1001575031 T CNNCTN .25" NPT,   ASMEB16.3, 150# PSI, MP1000 0.070
1001575038 T CNNCTN   2.00"-NPT-CL150-ASMEB16.3-ASTM MP1000 1.361
1001589313 ELBOW FEMALE UNION PIPE,   90DEG, 2.00" N MP1000 3.629
1001603701 VALVE COUNTER BALANCE   CARTRIDGE VALVE, MP1000 0.620
1001603708 CHECK VALVE CARTRIDGE TYPE   MP1000 0.460
1001603709 CHECK VALVE CARTRIDGE TYPE   MP1000 0.140
1001603714 CHECK VALVE P/N   CVFP-12-N-0-005, CHOKE C HP800 0.290
1001603716 CHECK VALVE PILOT OPERATED,   P/N POCI-10 HP800 0.160
1001603755 PLUG ORIFICE, SAE WITH   0.026" DIA ORIFI HP800 0.000
1001603757 PLUG ORIFICE, SAE WITH   0.093" DIA ORIFI HP800 0.010
1001605096 CHECK VALVE POC1-12-F-0-75   MP1000 0.320
1001607121 FLOW CONTROL VALVE   FR2-16-S-0-24 MP1000 0.720
1001614600 NEEDLE VALVE NV1-10-K-0   MP1000 0.360
1001614602 VALVE W/MOD'S PER DWG, NEEDLE   TYPE, P/N HP800 0.200
1001614606 VALVE NEEDLE, P/N 00508 REV A   MP800 0.420
1001623501 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE   HYDRAULIC, P/N RV SY7SH 0.910
1001623503 PRSSR REL VALVE 3000PSI,   1.00" HEX ACROS MP1000 0.680
1001623507 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE SET TO   100 PSI, P MP1000 0.227
1001623515 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE   1.00" HEX ACROSS OMNI1560 1.000
1001623519 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE CART   ONLY, SET TO MP1000 0.250
1001623521 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE P/N   RVDA-10-N-S-1 HP700 0.180
1001623523 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE PARKER   RAH 101 D50 HP800 0.190
1001623524 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE RELIEF   TYPE, P/N R HP800 0.180
1001623526 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE   RVDA-10-N-S-0-50/3 HP800 0.180
1001674140 PRSSR REL VALVE BRONZE,OIL   SRVCE, MALE MP1000 7.060
1001677205 PRSSR REL VALVE RPEC LEV,   PR/REG REL 0- HP700 0.150
1001690011 SHUTTLE VALVE CSAA-EXN-GBS   HP700 0.290
1001690014 SHUTTLE VALVE P/N DSV2-5697,   CARTRIDGE MP1000 0.070
1001690017 SHUTTLE VALVE P/N   BDSV-10-N-3-0 HP800 0.140
1001697681 DIRECTIONAL VALVE PILOT   OPERATED, 3 WAY MP1000 0.520
1001697909 PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE 350   PSI, P/N PRP HP800 0.190
1001698957 SOLENOID VALVE P/N M/C   SV1-10-4-0-115AS OMNI1560 0.910
1001698963 SOLENOID VALVE 2-POSITION,   P/N SV3-10-0 MP1000 0.480
1001698964 SOLENOID VALVE 2 POS. 2 WAY   CARTRIDGE T MP1000 0.550
1001698980 SOLENOID VALVE   SV3-10-0-0-220-AS, HP700 0.070
1001698981 SOLENOID VALVE   SV1-10-0-0-220-AS MP1000 0.070
1001698986 SOLENOID VALVE   SV1-10-4-0-220-AS HP700 0.520
1001699045 DIRECTIONAL VALVE   654011-DO3-115DF10 HP300 1.810
1001699046 DIRECTIONAL VALVE   6553-DO3-115/DF10 HP300 1.813
1001699047 SOLENOID VALVE 4-WAY, 220   VOLT, P/N 2540 HP700 1.820
1001699048 SOLENOID VALVE 4-WAY, 220   VOLT, P/N 6553 HP700 0.000
1001738078 PRSSR REL VALVE 30 LO/100 PSI   HI, SET TO HP700 9.520
1001738082 SAFETY VALVE RELIEF VALVE   (SET TO 150 PS HP800 9.390
1001940151 ADAPTER GG110-NP08-06 VB92   0.050
1001955140 ELBOW 6 C6X-S MP1000 0.050
1001958050 EQUAL TEE 8R6X-S HP400 0.136
1001978140 EQUAL TEE   0.75"-16-SAE070401-STEEL Z036 0.130
1001979650 ELBOW   SWIVEL-90DEG-0.750"-37 DEG FLARE, HP500 0.136
1001983550 ELBOW   SAE070201-0.750"-16-90DEG-37FLARE MP1000 0.200
1001992008 NIPPLE COMBINATION, 1.5"   MNPT, P/N 7327- MP1000 0.280
1001997209 ADAPTER .......G221501-8-5S   SY7ST 0.050
1001998504 HOSE ADAPTER 210292-4S HP200   0.009
1001998508 CAP 8 FNTX-S HP100 0.045
1002065440 T CNNCTN   0.5625"-18-37DEG, M-TO-MALE, O MP1000 0.070
1002076230 STRAIGHT ADAPTER 202702-4-4S   MP1000 0.010
1002076250 ADAPTER G202702-8-8S HP500   0.058
1002076251 STRAIGHT ADAPTER MALE,   0.750-16X0.875-1 HP500 0.100
1002076431 ADAPTER GF1010-0408S HP300   0.060
1002077185 ADAPTER 202702-20-20S HP100   0.340
1002077195 UNION 1.875"-12UNF-2A,   O-RING TYPE, 24 F HP800 0.510
1002080430 ELBOW 2062-4-4S HP400 0.030
1002080440 ELBOW 6 C5OX-S HP700 0.063
1002080450 ELBOW 8 C5OX-S HP400 0.160
1002080651 ELBOW 2061-8-8S OMNI1560   0.100
1002081549 ELBOW 8 C5OX-S MP1000 0.120
1002098744 PLUG 0.4375"-20, 4   P50N-S MP1000 0.010
1002098750 PLUG 900598-8S HP400 0.050
1002325806 BOLT HEX   1.000"-8UNC2AX9.500"-ASMEB18.2 MP1000 0.907
1002330876 BOLT, HEXAGONAL   2.500"-4UNC-2AX13.000"-A HP700 10.590
1002668540 SHOULDER SCREW, SOCKET HEAD   M20 X 60, A HP700 0.000
1002925694 SET SCREW, SOCKET HEAD   0.625"-11UNC-3AX1 MP1000 0.023
1003001101 NUT HEX HEAVY   1.750"-5UNC-2B-ASMEB18.2. Z036 0.890
1003001111 NUT HEX HEAVY   2.000"-4.5UNC-2B-ASMEB18. SY7ST 1.310
1003001116 NUT HEX HEAVY   2.250"-4.5UNC-2B-ASMEB18. Z036 1.900
1003001131 NUT HEX HEAVY   3.000"-4UNC-2B-ASMEB18.2. Z036 4.540
1003004101 JAM NUT HEX   1.750"-5UNC-2B-ASMEB18.2.2- Z036 0.510
1003004111 JAM NUT HEX   2.000"-4.5UNC-2B-ASMEB18.2. Z036 0.750
1003010071 NUT HEX ISO4033-M24-9-UNPLTD   Z112 0.090
1003010111 NUT HEX   M80X6-ASMEB18.2.4.2M-GRADE PER " MP1000 3.240
1003027251 JAM NUT HEX   1.500"-12UNF-2B-ASMEB18.2.2 MP1000 0.279
1003056043 PLAIN WASHER   DIN125A-20-140HV-UNPLTD MP1000 0.020
1003056049 PLAIN WASHER   DIN125A-24-140HV-UNPLTD Z112 0.031
1003056061 PLAIN WASHER   DIN125A-36-140HV-UNPLTD HP700 0.080
1003056528 WASHER M10, DIN 9021, LOW   CARBON PLAIN S HP700 0.009
1003063291 NUT-LOCK M8 BOLT, A=19, B=33,   C=11, D=1 HP400 0.100
1003063296 SQUARE NUT   10-ACIER-NFE25540-UNPLATED HP300 0.010
1003064470 WSHR, LOCK, HEL SPRNG, RGLR   0.375"-ASME Z036 0.010
1003064500 WSHR, LOCK, HEL SPRNG, RGLR   1.000"-ASME Z036 0.040
1003064524 WSHR, LOCK, HEL SPRNG, RGLR   1.500"-ASME MP1000 0.120
1003064536 WASHER, LOCK, HELICAL SPRING,   REGULAR 2 MP1000 0.400
1003069061 WASHER LOCK DIN127 P1-M16 NOM   BOLT DIA, OMNI1352 0.010
1003069066 WASHER LOCK DIN127-M20 NOM   BOLT DIA, SP Z036 0.010
1003069071 WASHER LOCK DIN 127 P1, M24   NOM BOLT DI Z036 0.030
1003069076 WASHER LOCK   DIN127-30-ST-UNPLTD Z112 0.040
1003069086 WASHER LOCK DIN127, M42 BOLT   DIA, SPRIN MP1000 0.110
1003069096 WASHER LOCK DIN 127, M56 NOM   BOLT DIA, MP1000 0.200
1003075440 COTTER PIN ISO1234-6X80-ST   Z112 0.020
1003086056 WASHER LOCK M8,   8.4X13.0X0.8MM, S 8 HP200 0.010
1003086066 WASHER LOCK RIBBED   BN792-M10-MECHANICAL HP300 0.100
1003086077 WASHER, LOCK, SERRATED M14   FOR .5625" B HP500 0.005
1003183924 EYE BOLT ISO3266-M24-WLL 2.5T   Z112 0.920
1003183942 EYE BOLT ISO3266-M42-WLL 8T   OMNI1560 4.000
1003344474 STRAIGHT PIN M25 DIA X 70,   CLASS 5.8 UN MP1000 0.200
1003344489 STRAIGHT PIN M25 DIA X 80,   CLASS 5.8 UN MP1000 0.300
1003344757 STRAIGHT PIN M30 DIA X 70,   CLASS 5.8 UN MP1000 0.400
1003344772 STRAIGHT PIN M30 DIA X 80 LG,   CLASS 5.8 MP1000 0.450
1003350115 KEY   .250"X.250"X1.750", FEATHER, AISI 1 MP1000 0.000
1003350131 KEY   .250"X.250"X2.750", FEATHER, AISI 1 HP500 0.090
1003350169 KEY   .313"X.313"X2.000", FEATHER, AISI 10 MP1000 0.020
1003350239 KEY FEATHER,   .375"X.375"X1.750", AISI 1 MP1000 0.454
1003386874 SPRING PIN   8X24MM-ASMEB18.8.2M-AISI 107 MP1000 0.010
1003396060 SPRING PIN ISO8750-12X24-ST   HP300 0.200
1003396255 SPIRAL PIN 16MM DIA X 30MM   LG, STD DUTY MP1000 0.030
1003722043 OLT HEX   ISO4014-M8X25-9.8-UNPLTD HP500 0.454
1003722557 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M10X35-9.8-UNPLTD HP200 0.033
1003723578 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M14X50-9.8-UNPLTD Z112 0.080
1003724071 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M16X45-8.8-UNPLTD SY2SH 0.100
1003724126 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M16X80-8.8-UNPLTD MP1000 0.140
1003724550 BOLT HEX M20X2.5X30-ANSI   B18.2.3.1M-8.8 MP1000 0.130
1003724592 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M20X60-8.8-UNPLTD MP1000 0.200
1003724620 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M20X80-8.8-UNPLTD MP1000 0.250
1003724626 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M20X80-8.8-UNPLTD MP1000 0.240
1003724648 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M20X110-8.8-UNPLTD OMNI1144 0.000
1003725064 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M24X40-8.8-UNPLTD MP1000 0.260
1003725106 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M24X70-8.8-UNPLTD NP1415 0.340
1003725148 BOLT HEX M24 X 110MM, ANSI   B18.2.3.1M, OMNI1560 0.700
1003725162 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M24X130-8.8-UNPLTD VB0806 0.550
1003725178 BOLT HEX   M24X3X150-ASMEB18.2.3.1M-8.8-U MP1000 0.750
1003725634 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M30X90-8.8-UNPLTD HP800 0.710
1003725683 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M30X160-8.8-UNPLTD HP700 1.100
1003726218 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M36X220-8.8-UNPLTD MP1000 2.150
1003726225 BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M36X240-8.8-UNP MP1000 2.210
1003727683 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M56X160-8.8-UNPLTD MP1000 4.370
1003766291 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M10X25-12.9- VB1311 0.025
1003766801 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M14X35-12.9-UNPLTD HP500 0.254
1003784543 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M10X25-8.8-UNPLTD HP500 0.200
1003784544 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M10X25-10.9-UNPLTD, SO HP500 0.000
1003801023 GREASE FITTING R.250"   BSP, P/N H1R-1/4- OMNI1560 0.020
1003801503 GREASE FITTING HP300 0.100
1003801990 GREASE FITTING CAP .188   IDX.375 ODX.375 HP400 0.100
1003877072 OIL FILTER PARALLEL, P/N   11-073-204 HP500 95.708
1003880320 FILTER PRESSURE FILTER   SCHROEDER, P/N N OMNI1560 1.360
1003894081 FILTER ELEMENT 50 MICRON,   6CF, P/N 30-7 OMNI1560 5.630
1003894082 FILTER ELEMENT CARTRIDGE, 50   MICRON W/6 HP500 3.810
1003894084 FILTER ELEMENT S/B MM0297258   HP800 1.510
1003894289 FILTER ELEMENT 932669Q MP1000   0.830
1004101991 ROD 0.156", AMPCO-TRODE   10 HP500 0.450
1004590540 INSULATION UNFACED,15"W   X 3.50"THK X 1 HP200 12.240
1004810822 GREASE MOLYKOTE 321R, 10 OZ   SPRAY CAN MP1000 0.454
1004821528 PAINT BEIGE 1 QT CAN, PER   SPEC 11004821 MP1000 7.200
1005126627 LIGHT PUSH BUTTON GREEN,   800T-A1D1 HP700 0.120
1005126677 BOOT RUBBER GREEN, P/N   800HN5B OR EQUIV HC400 0.454
1005126744 SELECTOR SWITCH 800T-H18A   OMNI1560 0.220
1005128105 FLOW SW 120601 Z036 0.900
1005190551 PILOT LIGHT 800T-P16A, AMBER,   120 VAC, SY7ST 0.454
1005190552 PILOT LIGHT 800T-P16G, GREEN,   120 VAC, MP1000 0.454
1005194194 PRESSURE SW 225P1C-832 MP1000   0.330
1005194198 PRESSURE SW 7500 PSI, P/N   201P16-C3K OMNI1560 1.360
1005194218 PRESSURE SWITCH SET TO CLOSE   AT 2200 PSI HP800 0.907
1005194219 PRESSURE SWITCH SET TO CLOSE   2500-2550 HP800 0.907
1005194257 PRESSURE SW 9012GAW4Y1 MP1000   1.060
1005194260 PRESSURE SW P/N 9012-GAW-4Y1,   SPDT HP500 1.080
1005194645 TEMP SW 75-200 F,CLOSE   140F,OPEN 130F, OMNI1560 1.500
1005194653 TEMP SW 75-200F, CLOSE 120F,   OPEN 115F, OMNI1352 0.700
1005397260 NEEDLE BRNG CAMROL CFH-3-S   MP1000 2.100
1005399891 PILLOW BLOCK 4.940"   SHAFT DIA, 22528-TV MP1000 79.000
1005404108 INTERNAL RETAINING RING P/N   MN 5000-108 MP1000 0.000
1005413175 EXT. RETAIN. RING   2.280"ODX1.618"IDX0.0 OMNI1560 0.007
1005416095 EXT. RETAIN. RING   ASMEB18.27.1-NA1-375, HP400 0.381
1005416097 EXT. RETAIN. RING   ASMEB18.27.1-NA1-100, HP500 0.002
1005465512 RET RING   5.125"IDX0.072" THK, RS-512 HP800 0.040
1005468325 INTERNAL RETAINING RING   WHT-325 SY7SH 0.500
1005468412 INT. RETAIN. RING WHT-412   SY7SH 0.010
1006530150 CLUTCH BACK STOP CLUTCH/   MODEL 750 MP800 34.000
1007006521 PRESSURE GAUGE DIFFERENTIAL,   0-70 PSID, OMNI1352 0.998
1007007305 PRESSURE GAUGE 0-100 PSI   (0-700 KPA), P HP300 0.230
1007016455 PRESSURE GAUGE 0-3000PSI, P/N   SPG-3000-S HP300 0.000
1007017102 PRESSURE GAUGE 0-5000PSI   OMNI1560 0.380
1007051008 THERMOMETER 3" DIAL,   BI-MTL, 0-200 DEG. SY41/4ST 0.150
1007095250 SNUBBER 25-1106B HP400 0.340
1007235815 SEAL OIL SEAL, 3.125   SHAFTX4.130 ODX.50 SY7ST 0.000
1007235820 V-RING SEAL 800950 HP700   0.010
1007249566 V-RING V-95A, TWVA00950 MP800   0.010
1007249890 V-RING SEAL TWVA01800-N6T50   HP400 0.454
1007249892 SEAL NITRILE V-RING, P/N   V-200A HP700 0.130
1007256412 U-SEAL   3.500X4.250X0.375", 37503500-625 SY7ST 0.100
1007256419 O-RING   AS568-342-91.44X5.33-70 DURO. BU HP700 0.010
1007258600 U-SEAL   7.000"X8.000"X0.550", 50007000 OMNI1560 0.010
1008397408 CAP ASC-DN-8 MP1000 0.500
1010210659 BRACKET COUPLING, P/N F2-2B   OMNI1560 2.040
1010212939 ADAPTER HP400 & HP500 -   USE VERSION 0 HP500 74.000
1012362975 SUPPORT HP300 40.000
1013301442 FLAT BAR HP300 0.700
1013301443 FLAT BAR HP500 0.700
1013340732 STRAP HP500 1.500
1014624971 SQUARE BAR 20X20 LG:50   OMNI1560 0.200
1017557051 V-BELT SET 8V / 190 MATCHED   SET OF 10 HP400 30.390
1017557223 V-BELT 8V/355/SET OF 3   BANDED, 14 TOTAL HP800 94.000
1018780302 SQUARE 12 LG.50 HP200 0.100
1018780323 SAFETY BLOCK HP200 1.700
1018780324 SAFETY BLOCK HP500 9.900
1019559606 BOLT LOCK HP400 59.000
1019559607 BOLT LOCK HP500 81.000
1019559608 BOLT LOCK HP800 HP800 136.000
1019577660 BOLT SQUARE HEAD SQUAR.HEAD   SCR.M30.90/ OMNI1352 1.200
1019578065 BOLT SQUARE HEAD M30.80/75   HP300 1.000
1019578940 SCREW SQUARE HEAD HP500 1.490
1019578985 SCREW SQUARE HEAD M36X180/90   HP500 2.000
1019579055 SCREW SQUARE HEAD M36X125/90   HP400 1.500
1019579056 SCREW SQUARE HEAD M36X150/90   HP400 1.500
1019579057 SCREW SQUARE HEAD M36X180/90   HP400 1.900
1019584408 BOLT SQUARE HEAD M56 X 5.5-6G   X 140 MM HP800 5.400
1019584409 BOLT SQUARE HEAD M56 X 5.5-6G   X 170MM L HP800 5.860
1019584410 BOLT SQUARE HEAD M56 X 5.5-6G   X 200 MM L WF800 10.500
1019891330 PROTECTION HP500 2.000
1020053002 BOWL HP400 2,279.000
1020057055 BOWL SHORT HEAD, THRU-BOLT   DESIGN HP700 9,560.000
1020057058 BOWL SHORT HEAD, HP800, PHASE   1, ALSO WF HP800 8,400.000
1020962080 SLIDE HP500 10.886
1020962100 SLIDE HP200 9.200
1021347700 BRACKET ASSEMBLY HP400 2.350
1021440875 BRACKET HP400 0.200
1021790054 BRAKE 95C-4-A-4-BO48 WF800   19.000
1021790057 BRAKE 95C-4-A-4-B064 MP800   20.870
1021790058 BRAKE 92B-3-B-2-G043-B HP800   9.100
1021880021 AIR BREATHER P/N FB805GK   OMNI1560 0.910
1021880057 BREATHER, FILLER ASSY,   FLANGE,6.15 DIA OMNI1560 0.000
1021880063 AIR FILTER DONALDSON   ECG11-2501 AIR CLE MP1000 16.400
1021880064 AIR BREATHER CLEANER, MODEL   ECC10-5004 HP300 2.310
1022061401 CNTRSHFT BUSHING HP200 7.500
1022062080 CNTRSHFT BUSHING CTSHAFT   BUSHING OMNI1352 15.500
1022062091 COUNTERSHAFT BUSHING CTSHAFT   BUSHING OMNI1560 16.000
1022062210 CNTRSHFT BUSHING HP400 14.000
1022063300 CNTRSHFT BUSHING HP300 12.600
1022065500 BUSHING HP500 17.000
1022066795 CNTRSHFT BUSHING MACHINING   HP800 3.300
1022070708 BUSHING MACHINING MP1000   58.200
1022072951 ECCENT BUSH INNER HP200   38.000
1022073307 ECCENT BUSH INNER HP300   49.500
1022074069 ECCENTRIC BUSHING HP400   72.000
1022074802 ECCENTRIC BUSHING   ECCENTR.BUSHING OMNI1560 117.000
1022074809 ECCENTRIC BUSHING HP500   104.000
1022075464 ECCENTRIC BUSHING HP800   211.000
1022075485 ECCENTRIC BUSHING MP800   321.000
1022075736 ECCENTRIC BUSHING MP1000   433.000
1022130524 BUSHING HP200 1.000
1022130525 BUSHING HP300 1.250
1022133692 BUSHING FOR EXTERNAL MAIN   FRAME PINS, S HP400 2.000
1022139576 BUSHING FOR EXTERNAL MAIN   FRAME PINS HP700 3.030
1022139802 BUSHING HP500 2.300
1022145719 HEAD BUSHING UPPER HP200   HP200 8.200
1022145730 HEAD BUSHING LOW HP200 29.000
1022145801 HEAD BUSHING UPR HP300 14.800
1022145975 HEAD BUSHING LOW HP300 48.000
1022147321 HEAD BUSHING UPR HP500 36.900
1022147348 HEAD BUSHING OMNI1560 109.000
1022147349 HEAD BUSHING UPR HP400 28.000
1022147350 HEAD BUSHING LOW HP400 56.000
1022147711 HEAD BUSHING UPR HP800 81.000
1022147721 HEAD BUSHING LOW HP800   253.000
1022147723 HEAD BUSHING LOW HP800   302.000
1022147761 HEAD BUSHING LOW MP800   380.000
1022147770 HEAD BUSHING UPR MP800   129.000
1022148527 HEAD BUSHING UPR NORMAL THROW   MP1000 159.000
1022148833 HEAD BUSHING LOW MP1000   540.000
1022814802 ADJUSTMENT CAP HP200 334.000
1022815005 ADJUSTMENT CAP HP300 390.000
1022815026 ADJSTM CAP HP400 488.000
1024544220 CLAMP 1.875-5.000", 100   72 HP300 0.040
1024545540 CLAMP HP500 0.900
1024709137 TUBE HP400 0.454
1025300016 TORQUE LIMITER FOR USE ON   ANTI-SPIN MP800 25.000
1025566350 COLLAR HP500 20.000
1026740193 HEAT EXCHANGER 2 PASS TCF   TYPE, 90/10 C HP800 50.267
1026740202 HEAT EXCHANGER FOR COOLER,   P/N 06027TCF HP500 28.000
1026740212 OIL COOLER 3/50/415V/0-3300   FT ELEVATION HP500 0.000
1026887756 FLEXIBLE COUPLING 1.375"   BORE MOTOR END HP700 4.080
1026887773 SHAFT COUPLING DWG   1094360202, P/N L-10 SY51/2ST 1.361
1026887780 FLEXIBLE COUPLING P/N L-100,   DWG. 10943 HP500 0.907
1026887831 FLEXIBLE COUPLING   L190-1.125"X1.4375" OMNI1560 4.536
1026888195 FLEXIBLE COUPLING 1.250"   BORE PUMP, 0.3 HP800 1.060
1026889923 COUPLING FOR JACK SHAFT HP800   180.000
1026889924 FLEXIBLE COUPLING HP800   651.810
1026950074 PIPE UNION NH1650X300X0650   HP800 4.200
1027471761 COVER HP500 19.000
1027478876 COVER LOCKING NUT, LH THD   SY41/4SH 59.000
1027482476 COVER LOCKING NUT, LH THD, 5   1/2 FT SH SY51/2SH 118.000
1027484276 COVER LOCKING NUT SY7SH   142.000
1027484501 COVER LOCKING NUT, LH THD, 7   FT SH SY7SH 222.000
1028133387 SEAL ROD, P/N 17149-1127,   POLYURETHANE SY7ST 0.454
1028133472 PISTON SEAL STYLE 9220   "U" SEAL, MOLD 2 SY7ST 0.454
1028562625 CYL TUBE OMNI1352 7.100
1028563422 CYL TUBE HP500 139.000
1030415068 FEED DISTRIBUTOR HP800   320.000
1030417755 FEED DISTRIBUTOR SY51/2SH   767.480
1031136180 ECCENTRIC HP400 530.000
1031140006 ECCENTRIC MACHINING MP800   2,413.000
1031143420 ECCENTRIC HP500 695.000
1031143668 ECCENTRIC HP800 2,151.000
1031402025 TRANSDUCER 7ML1118-0EA30   (ULTRASONIC,MO MP1000 4.590
1031402026 INST KITS AIMING, P/N EASY   AIMER-2 / 5 HP800 2.270
1031402051 SENSOR ULTRASONIC LEVEL   DETECTOR, MP'S HP800 2.700
1031405033 PROXIMITY SWITCH   871TM-B8N18-N3 MP1000 0.080
1031405058 ANALOG OUTPUT 1746-NO4I MP800   0.190
1031405088 PLC 1747-L551 MP800 0.500
1031409002 OUTP MOD 1746-OW16 MP1000   0.100
1031409015 ELECTRONIC PART 56K LAN MODEM   FOR TC AUT HP800 0.000
1031409018 PROCESSOR UNIT MICROLOGIX   1500 PROCESSO HP800 0.400
1031409021 OUTP MOD 1769-OW8I MP1000   0.370
1031409024 ETHERN INTRFACEMOD   1761-NET-ENI MP1000 0.190
1031409028 EXPANSION CABLE 1769-CRL1   MP1000 0.300
1031409029 END CAP 1769-ECR HP800 0.130
1031483001 FILTER ELEMENT P150695 MP800   4.630
1031512288 IMMERSION HEATER 2.50"   NPT, 4KW/380V/3P OMNI1352 11.660
1031512309 IMMERSION HTR 2.50"NPT,   4KW/380V/3PH, P/ MP1000 0.454
1032142007 INDICATOR X002350 MP1000   0.100
1033781830 MAIN FRAME HP400 5,436.000
1033785562 MAIN FRAME HP500 8,300.000
1035702021 O-RING   AS568-908-16.36X2.20-NBR90 MP800 0.002
1035708428 O-RING   AS568-230-63.09X3.53-NBR90 OMNI1144 0.002
1035708601 O-RING 2.62"ID X   3.0"OD X .188"THK, P/N SY7ST 0.030
1035708713 O-RING SY7SH 0.005
1035710566 O-RING   AS568-342-91.44X5.33-NBR70 MP1000 0.010
1035710739 O-RING P # 242 Z043 0.454
1035712736 O-RING 6.475" ID X   .275" DIA SY7SH 0.040
1035713073 O-RING   AS568-443-189.87X6.99-NBR90 OMNI1560 0.029
1035713195 O-RING   AS568-266-202.79X3.53-NBR90 OMNI1560 0.008
1035715063 O-RING HP500 0.454
1035715064 O-RING HP400 1.000
1035718150 O-RING 690.63X6.35MM-FKM60   SY7ST 0.230
1035718177 O-RING 20.47"ID X   22.22"OD X .875"THK, 6 HP800 0.960
1035718178 O-RING 23.62"ID X   25.37"OD X .875"THK, MP800 1.060
1035718180 O-RING 21.20"ID X   22.45"OD X .625"THK, HP800 0.520
1035718241 SEAL COUNTERSHAFT BOX,   27.875"ID X 0.37 SY7SH 0.272
1035718792 O-RING SOCKET, 36.000"ID   X 1.125"DIA + SY7ST 3.000
1035718795 O-RING SY7ST 2.000
1036803301 GEAR HP400 217.000
1036829635 PINION HP200 28.000
1036829652 DRIVE GEAR HP200 64.000
1036831195 PINION HP400 54.000
1036831203 PINION OMNI1560 114.000
1036831527 PINION HP500 109.000
1036831530 GEAR OMNI1560 274.000
1036831535 GEAR HP500 274.000
1036831540 PINION SPIRAL BEVEL HP800   HP800 186.000
1036831546 PINION SPIRAL-BEVEL MP800   265.000
1036831550 PINION CONIFLEXED HP800   214.000
1036831560 BEVEL GEAR SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR   HP800 608.000
1036831566 BEVEL GEAR MP800 930.000
1036831570 BEVEL GEAR CONIFLEXED GEAR   HP700 541.000
1036833868 PINION HP300 40.000
1036833869 DRIVE GEAR HP300 95.000
1037071003 PINION P/N 81-004-4062 WF800   10.000
1037711893 PISTON HEAD HP300 30.000
1037711921 CYL GLAND TRAMP RELEASE   CYLINDER HEAD HP700 19.340
1038018155 CNTRWGHT LINER HP300 103.000
1038018156 CNTRWGHT LINER HP400 143.000
1038018752 GUARD STATIONARY   COUNTERWEIGHT HP800 152.000
1038062922 ARM GUARD HP300 40.000
1038064110 GUARD CTSHAFT BOX GUARD   OMNI1560 40.000
1038067315 ARM GRD HP200 35.000
1038067401 ARM GUARD HP400 42.000
1038067465 ARM GUARD OMNI1560 54.000
1038067481 CNTRSHFT BOX GRD HP500 41.000
1038067482 CNTRSHFT BOX GRD HP500 53.000
1038069595 ARM GRD HP500 100.000
1038069628 CNTRSHFT BOX GRD HP800 22.400
1038069629 CNTRSHFT BOX GRD HP800 HP800   76.200
1038069630 CNTRSHFT BOX GRD MP800   136.000
1038069733 ARM GRD HP800 151.950
1042472605 HEAD MACHINING HP800   5,382.000
1044180230 HOPPER MP1000 3,223.000
1044180249 HOPPER UPR HP400 149.000
1044180281 FEED HOPPER LOW HP300 96.000
1044180284 HOPPER LOW HP500 226.000
1044180300 FEED HOPPER UPR HP200 92.000
1044180301 FEED HOPPER LOW HP200 96.000
1044180343 HOPPER LOW HP400 156.000
1044250910 HOSE HP 6,35 L.375 HP500   0.100
1044251246 HOSE HP 6,35 L.275 HP200   0.100
1044251280 HOSE OMNI1352 0.100
1044251327 HOSE OMNI1352 0.200
1044251345 HOSE HP 6,35 L.493 HP200   0.100
1044251346 HOSE HP 6,35 L.420 HP500   0.200
1044251435 HOSE HP 6,35 L.425 HP200   0.200
1044251593 HOSE ASSY 0.25"ID X   22"LG, W/1 NPTF SOL HP500 0.109
1044252010 HOSE ASSEMBLY 0.38"ID X   8.70"LG, W/2 SW HP800 0.270
1044252028 HOSE ASSEMBLY 0.375"ID X   11.800"LG, W/1 HP800 0.280
1044252037 HOSE ASSEMBLY   .38"IDX17.1"LG, W/2 FLARE HP800 0.320
1044252051 HOSE ASSY .38"ID X   14.4"LG, W/1 FLARE & HP800 0.440
1044252204 HYDR HOSE HP 9,5 L=775 HP200   0.400
1044252260 HYDR HOSE HP 9,5 L=635 HP200   0.400
1044252375 HYDR HOSE HP9,5 L.940 HP500   0.600
1044252535 HYDR HOSE HP 9,5 L.720   OMNI1352 0.200
1044252538 HOSE ASSEMBLY .38"ID X   29.3"LG, W/1 FLA HP800 0.590
1044252539 HOSE ASSY 3/8" L=840   HP400 0.500
1044252586 HYDR HOSE HP 9,5 L=1280 HP200   0.800
1044252606 HOSE ASSY 3/8" L=1825   HP400 1.100
1044252612 HOSE ASSY .375" X   85.6"LG, P/N 6M4K-MC-8 HP500 1.814
1044252789 HOSE ASSY 0.38"ID X   360.0"LG, W/2 FLARE MP1000 3.600
1044253761 HYDR HOSE HP 9,5 L.1550   OMNI1352 0.900
1044254083 HOSE ASSEMBLY 0.75"ID X   33.90"LG W/1 ML HP800 0.700
1044254097 HOSE ASSY .750"ID X   24.61"LG W/1 SWIVEL HP500 0.500
1044255143 HOSE ASSY 0.25"ID X   28.0"LG, W/2 FLARE HP700 0.340
1044258031 HOSE 2.00"OD X   1.50"ID X 94.50"LG + HP300 3.070
1044259094 HOSE ASSY 2.00"ID X   14.0"LG, W/2 MALE P HP500 0.000
1044259220 FLEXIBLE HOSE 4" LG.1080   HP500 3.629
1045376018 CNTRSHFT BOX HP400 280.000
1045376019 CNTRSHFT BOX HP500 360.000
1045376433 CNTRSHFT BOX HP800 766.000
1046050032 THERMOWELL 0.50 -14NPT X   70MM, P/N UT00 MP1000 0.130
1046590671 JAW MVBL DIE, 2436MM X 180MM   THK XT710, C145 3,429.000
1046590672 JAW CRUSHER STATIONARY JAW   DIE XT710, TH C145 3,900.000
1046861003 DRIVE SHAFT ASSEMBLY FOR USE   ON (TORQUE MP800 57.000
1047000100 KEY SPINDLE MP800 0.260
1047008550 PARALLEL KEY 28X16X170   OMNI1144 0.700
1047009520 PARALLEL KEY 32X18X205   OMNI1144 0.900
1047009530 PARALLEL KEY 32X18X235 HP500   0.900
1047009535 PARALLEL KEY HP500 0.700
1047098031 SHAFT KEY HP300 1.200
1047098035 KEY BAR HP500 1.200
1048294340 BOWL LINER SH M OLD HP300   696.000
1048294342 BOWL LINER SHORT HEAD-COARSE   HP300 734.000
1048294639 BOWL LINER STANDARD-COARSE,   XT710 HP300 900.000
1048298475 LINER, UPPER GY48, SHORT,   XT510, 404KG GY48 374.210
1048300031 BOWL LINER SH C HP400   1,177.000
1048300032 BOWL LINER SH M HP400   1,151.000
1048300035 BOWL LINER SH M HP400   1,151.000
1048300039 BOWL LINER SH C HP400   1,177.000
1048300043 BOWL LINER SH EF HP400   1,014.000
1048314236 BOWL LINER STD C HP500   2,295.000
1048314240 BOWL LINER STD EC HP500   1,919.000
1048314241 BOWL LINER SH C HP500   1,767.000
1048314242 BOWL LINER SH M HP500   1,710.000
1048314243 BOWL LINER STD C HP500   2,295.000
1048314244 BOWL LINER STD EC HP500   1,919.000
1048314310 BOWL LINER SHORT HEAD MEDIUM   HP700 2,208.000
1048314344 BOWL LINER STD X-COARSE HP800   3,120.000
1048314349 BOWL LINER SHORT HEAD MEDIUM   HP700 2,190.000
1048314364 BOWL LINER SHORT HEAD, MEDIUM   HP800 4,121.000
1048315201 BOWL LINER STANDARD MEDIUM   MP800 4,132.000
1048315250 BOWL LINER SHORT HEAD - FINE   MP800 3,908.000
1048315255 BOWL LINER SHORT HEAD -   MEDIUM MP800 4,451.000
1048512826 MAIN FRAME LINER HP200   211.000
1048514410 FRAME SEAT LINER HP300 18.000
1048516271 FRAME SEAT LINER WF200 16.000
1048516272 LINER OMNI1352 24.000
1048516288 MAIN FRAME LINER OMNI1560   503.000
1048516296 LINER HP500 27.600
1048517411 MAIN FRAME LINER HP800   700.000
1048517581 FRAME SEAT LINER SET OF 6   HP800 48.000
1048519601 MAIN FRAME LINER MP800   1,514.000
1048721001 SOCKET LINER HP200 28.000
1048722782 SOCKET LINER HP300 45.000
1048723201 SOCKET LINER HP500 97.000
1048724021 SOCKET LINER HP700 196.000
1048724025 SOCKET LINER HP800 196.000
1048724031 SOCKET LINER MP800 221.000
1048726700 SOCKET LINER SY7ST 94.000
1048726805 SOCKET LINER OMNI1560 83.000
1048727628 SOCKET LINER FOR USE WITH   THERMOCOUPLE MP1000 360.000
1050051547 MANIFOLD P/N 85280135/C HP700   1.650
1050130813 MANTLE STD F/M/C HP200   482.000
1050130815 MANTLE SH F/M/C HP200 429.000
1050143800 MANTLE, UPPER HP700 98.000
1050143810 MANTLE SH HD-MED & CSE   HP800 2,687.000
1050143829 MANTLE SHORT HEAD HP700   2,288.000
1050143833 MANTLE SHORT HEAD, MED &   COARSE, S/B 10 HP700 2,695.000
1050143842 MANTLE SHORT HEAD HP700   2,572.000
1050143849 MANTLE STANDARD HP800   3,075.000
1050143852 MANTLE SHORT HEAD, MEDIUM   & FINE HP800 4,543.000
1050143900 MANTLE STANDARD MP800   4,347.000
1050143950 MANTLE SHORT HEAD MP800   4,987.000
1050143953 MANTLE SHORT HEAD MEDIUM   INTERMEDIATE MP800 4,700.000
1050214187 ELECTRIC MOTOR   5HP/1500RPM/184T FRM/415V HP300 0.000
1050214580 ELECTRIC MOTOR   7.5HP/1500RPM/213T FRM/22 HP400 45.500
1050214590 ELCTRC MOTOR   7.5HP/1500RPM/215T FRM/220 MP1000 45.500
1050214635 ELCTRC MOTOR   10HP/1750RPM/CM-3313T/230- HP300 0.000
1050230065 HYDR MOTOR HP300 10.000
1050230067 HYDR MOTOR #1 P/N   TGS-119-M-S-T OR #2 P MP800 15.420
1050230068 HYDR MOTOR OILGEAR HYDURA   HYDRAULIC DRIV HP800 31.000
1050230079 HYDRAULIC MOTOR OILGEAR   HYDURA, P/N GS0 HP800 32.900
1050759592 PIPE 2.00"DIA X   9.06"LG, 2.00"NPT ONE EN HP500 1.300
1051483199 NUT SPHERICAL H,M30 HP200   0.200
1051486801 NUT SPHERICAL HEX M36 X 55 MM   (MAKE FRO OMNI1560 0.320
1051489347 NUT SPHERICAL H,M48 HP200   1.000
1051490900 NUT SPHERICAL M56 X 5.500LG   WF800 1.280
1051495225 NUT SPHERICAL HM72 HP300   2.500
1051495300 NUT SPHERICAL HP500 3.200
1051495302 NUT SPHERICAL HM80 HP500   3.000
1051684420 NUT SHAFT 7041030000 Z036   190.000
1051687373 NUT, SAHFT MAIN SY7ST 680.390
1051688131 MAIN SHAFT NUT SY51/2SH   512.560
1054268448 AXLE HP200 2.500
1054268497 AXLE HP300 4.800
1054268776 CLEVIS PIN TRAMP RELEASE   CYLINDER HP800 8.660
1054350025 MAIN FRAME PIN HP300 4.100
1054350830 PIN HP400 7.000
1054351501 MAIN FRAME PIN HP500 10.100
1054440195 MAIN FRAME PIN HP200 2.700
1054440226 MAIN FRAME PIN HP700 25.130
1054602417 NIPPLE LUBE OIL DRAIN HP500   11.000
1054912920 PISTON OMNI1560 3.200
1055981151 FEED CONE HP300 32.000
1055981158 FEED PLATE HP400 35.000
1055981159 FEED PLATE HP500 53.000
1055981161 FEED PLATE HP800 82.000
1055981162 FEED PLATE HP800 130.000
1055984161 FEED PLATE SY41/4ST 61.000
1055985701 FEED PLATE SY4ST 160.000
1055986261 FEED PLATE EXTRA COARSE   5-C-231 SY51/2ST 251.290
1055987101 FEED PLATE 55 STD SY51/2SH   195.000
1055987941 FEED PLATE MACHINING SY7ST   231.330
1055988665 FEED PLATE MP800 316.000
1055988668 FEED PLATE SHORT HEAD - FINE   MP800 394.000
1055988781 FEED PLATE SY7SH 483.530
1055989406 FEED PLATE SHORT-HEAD - FINE   MP1000 636.000
1056124845 FLAT BAR 40X5 L.60 HP200   0.100
1056167923 CNTRWGHT LINER HP500 5.700
1056376791 ID PLATE 800T-X559E, ADJUST -   RUN (ENGLI OMNI1560 0.000
1056376794 ID PLATE 800T-X559E, LOW   RELEASE PRESSUR SY7ST 0.000
1056376799 ID PLATE 800T-618J, PUSH TO   STOP - PULL SY7ST 0.000
1056376801 ID PLATE 800T-X639, POWER ON   (ENGLISH TE SY7ST 0.000
1056376804 ID PLATE LOW CLAMPING   PRESSURE SY7ST 0.000
1056835500 WASHER LOCK HP200 2.900
1056839385 NUT-LOCK U C/PL.50 HP200   0.300
1056839400 LOCK PLATE OMNI1560 1.200
1056839401 NUT LOCK HP400 0.900
1056839405 LOCK PLATE WF800 2.160
1056839413 NUT-LOCK U C/PL.48 HP300   0.600
1057100516 CLAMPING KIT P/N 81-018-2991   WF800 0.530
1057602103 THRUST BRNG UPR HP200 12.000
1057602250 THRUST BRNG LOW HP300 19.000
1057602601 BRNG PLATE LOWER STEP   SY41/4SH 21.772
1057602640 THRUST BEARING, UPPER PLATE,   16.500" DIA GY48 38.102
1057604701 BRNG PLATE INNER STEP   SY51/2ST 48.534
1057605124 HEAD BALL HP500 146.000
1057605158 HEAD BALL HP400 80.000
1057605167 THRUST BRNG LOW HP500 42.000
1057605168 THRUST BRNG UPR HP500 48.000
1057605169 THRUST BRNG UPR HP400 27.000
1057605171 THRUST BEARING OMNI1560   40.800
1057605172 THRUST BRNG LOW HP400 60.000
1057605258 THRUST BRNG MP1000 202.000
1057608001 BRNG PLATE INNER STEP SY7SH   86.183
1057608601 BRNG PLATE UPPER STEP SY7SH   99.790
1057610201 THRUST BRNG UPR MP800 133.000
1057610203 THRUST BRNG FOR USE WITH ECC   BUSHING OI MP800 119.000
1057612000 HEAD BALL HP200 31.000
1057612102 THRUST BRNG LOW HP200 12.000
1057612200 THRUST BRNG UPR HP300 19.000
1057612405 THRUST BRNG HP800 89.000
1057612406 THRUST BRNG LOWER HP800   78.000
1057612407 THRUST BRNG LOW HP800 78.000
1057612434 HEAD BALL HP800 249.000
1059239348 SHEAVE MOTOR, V-BELT WF500   0.000
1059239349 SHEAVE MOTOR SHEAVE WITH   BUSHING HP500 86.636
1059239350 PULLEY 12-8V DP902 HP500   522.000
1059239430 PULLEY 12-8V DP762 HP500   355.000
1059239456 SHEAVE 18.00"OD 8V/12   GRVES, W/O "QD-M" HP500 154.221
1059239508 SHEAVE 19.0”OD, 8V, 12GRVS   WITH QD-N BUS HP400 173.000
1059239512 MOTOR SHEAVE 22.4"OD,   8V, 12GRVS W / QD- HP400 208.000
1059239974 SHEAVE WITHOUT "S"   BUSHING, 40.00"OD 8V/ MP1000 1,088.000
1059420079 PUMP OIL ASSEMBLY, MODEL L32,   2" PORTS SY7ST 50.802
1059422506 PUMP OIL PUMP, OIL GEAR   PVW-20, P/N GS00 HP800 31.000
1059423011 PUMP OIL PUMP, P/N   PF-2012-2801 HP300 0.000
1059423012 PUMP OIL PUMP, (5X1) SPLIT,   P/N PF-2009 HP700 18.000
1059423041 PUMP HYD POWER UNIT MP800   20.000
1059428075 PUMP ASSEMBLY OIL, W/O RELIEF   VALVE, 3' HP800 73.000
1059428076 PUMP OIL PUMP W/SAFETY RELIEF   VALVE HP700 86.800
1059428081 PUMP ASSY LUBE, 200GPM, 50HZ,   MP1000 46.000
1059640218 PUMP PARTS KIT FOR PACKING   GLAND, P/N 2 SY7SH 0.454
1059640276 REDUCER B SIZE, 5.06:1 ,   3-551-004-506 OMNI1560 15.420
1059640280 GEAR REDUCER 3-551-005-627   MP1000 16.800
1059640298 GUARD COUPLING (MOTOR), P/N   2-292-003-20 SY7ST 0.454
1059640387 REDUCER C SIZE, 2.80:1 RATIO,   3-551-032 HP800 39.460
1061030423 PLANETARY DRIVE RATIO   19.54:1, #130L-E- MP800 81.360
1061030431 PLANETARY DRIVE HP300 36.000
1061030442 PLANETARY DRIVE RATIO   117.27:1, P/N 130L HP700 90.000
1061340015 SUPPORT HP300 0.300
1061871854 ADJSTM RING HP300 1,771.000
1061871913 CLAMPING RING HP200 225.000
1061872992 CLAMPING RING HP400 533.600
1061873403 ADJSTM RING HP400 2,190.000
1061873757 CLAMPING RING HP300 290.000
1061875592 CLAMPING RING HP500 760.000
1061876265 CLAMPING RING HP800 1,316.000
1061876294 ADJSTM RING HP500 2,840.000
1061877930 ADJSTM RING HP800 6,383.000
1061879702 CLAMPING RING MP800 2,024.000
1061940017 WEAR RING LOCKING NUT SY7SH   213.188
1061940190 DUST SHELL HP500 104.600
1061940191 DUST SHELL HP400 93.000
1062440044 DRIVE GEAR HP500 520.000
1062440045 DRIVE GEAR HP300 437.000
1062440046 DRIVE GEAR HP200 365.000
1062440048 DRIVE GEAR HP400 465.000
1062440052 RING DRIVER HP800 590.000
1062728301 LOCKING RING LH THREAD, 4 1/4   FT SH SY41/4SH 133.000
1062731601 LOCKING RING LH THREAD, 7 FT   SH SY7SH 572.000
1062731722 LOCKING NUT LH THREAD, 1352   OMNI OMNI1352 57.000
1062731725 LOCKING NUT MP800 248.000
1062731728 NUT LOCK SH HD - FINE MP800   700.000
1062731781 LOCKING NUT LH THREAD, 1560   OMNI OMNI1560 87.000
1062734486 LOCKING NUT LH THREAD, 4 1/4   FT SH SY4SH 98.000
1062737001 LOCKING NUT LH THREAD, 5 1/2   FT SH SY51/2SH 253.000
1062737151 LOCKING NUT LH THREAD, 7 FT   SH SY7SH 264.000
1062738201 LOCKING NUT LH THREAD, 7 FT   SH SY7SH 576.060
1062807442 OIL FLINGER HP500 9.700
1062807443 OIL FLINGER HP400 13.700
1062807444 OIL FLINGER HP800 21.000
1062807491 OIL FLINGER HP300 13.000
1062870306 O-RING FOR HYD DRIVE RETRO   FIT KIT 94399 HP800 0.020
1062870307 SEAL O-RING SEAL, P/N 2-250   HP800 0.020
1063083600 PISTON SEAL HP200 0.200
1063084500 PISTON SEAL HP400 0.200
1063084705 PISTON SEAL HP500 0.300
1063085321 RING, PISTON SEE DWG. SY7ST   0.370
1063192465 PISTON WEAR RING 3" OD,   0.120"/0.125" T HP700 0.010
1063192525 WEAR RING ROD, 88.9"ID,   3.18" SECTION, 1 HP800 0.020
1063192810 PISTON WEAR RING 8.00"OD   X 0.125" X-SECT SY7ST 0.100
1063192845 WEAR RING HP300 0.300
1063192846 WEAR RING HP500 0.263
1063192847 WEAR RING HP400 0.454
1063193001 PISTON WEAR RING 1.5"W X   21.907" BORE, HP800 0.330
1063193002 WEAR RING 2" WIDE X   25.25" BORE, APPROX MP800 0.450
1063437875 BOWL ADAPTER RING HP500   202.100
1063437877 BOWL ADAPTER RING HP500   140.500
1063437878 BOWL ADAPTER RING HP400   233.000
1063437879 BOWL ADAPTER RING HP400   183.000
1063437880 BOWL ADAPTER RING HP400   227.000
1063510100 RING SEGMENT SEAL, (MAIN   FRAME) MP800 1.360
1063510101 RING SEGMENT SEAL, (LOWER   COUNTERWEIGHT MP800 1.360
1063510102 RING SEGMENT SEAL, (UPPER   HEAD) MP800 1.390
1063510103 RING SEGMENT SEAL, (UPPER   COUNTERWEIGHT MP800 1.810
1063518480 T-JOINT HP200 1.000
1063518520 SEAL RING SEGMENT HP800 0.907
1063518530 SEAL RING SEGMENT HP800 1.360
1063518725 SEAL RING HP300 2.000
1063518780 U-SEAL HP200 1.500
1063518785 RING SEGMENT SEAL HP800 1.360
1063518790 RING SEGMENT SEAL, 50 SHORE   "D" DUROMET HP700 1.360
1063518815 SEAL RING OMNI1144 2.000
1063518832 SEAL RING VB1311 2.000
1063518905 SEAL ADJUSTMENT CAP MP800   5.370
1063518930 GLAND RING OMNI1560 2.400
1063518943 SEAL RING OMNI1352 2.000
1063518945 SEAL RING OMNI1560 1.000
1063518950 GLAND RING OMNI1560 4.000
1063518955 SEAL RING OMNI1560 1.000
1063519182 SEAL HP300 1.700
1063519847 DUST SEAL HP500 2.200
1063519849 DUST SEAL HP400 2.000
1063519865 DUST SEAL DUST SHELL SEAL   HP800 3.629
1063583771 ROD WIPER 3.500"ID X   4.125"OD X .312"H, HP700 0.050
1063585165 OIL FLINGER OMNI1560 18.000
1063594701 SEAL RING (FELT GASKET NOT   INCLUDED) SY3ST 55.000
1063604161 SEALING RING SOCKET SY41/4ST   147.418
1063608425 SEALING RING GY48 140.613
1063617151 RING BAFFLE RING SY7SH   217.000
1063805101 SEALING RING   SOCKET,24.198"IDX33.62"ODX SY3SH 65.800
1063806801 SEALING RING SOCKET SY51/2SH   340.000
1063808161 SEALING RING SOCKET SY7ST   832.000
1063809190 SEALING RING SOCKET SY7ST   737.088
1063902329 BACKUP RING TRAMP RELEASE   CYLINDER SY7ST 0.100
1063914005 TORCH RING HP200 4.800
1063914652 TORCH RING HP300 5.000
1063915481 TORCH RING SY7ST 13.150
1063915505 TORCH RING OMNI1144 8.400
1063915541 FRAME RING HP400 25.000
1063915542 FRAME RING HP500 12.000
1063915607 TORCH RING OMNI1352 5.500
1063915668 TORCH RING HP500 30.000
1063915673 TORCH RING HP800 24.490
1063915676 TORCH RING HP400 6.200
1063915702 TORCH RING FOR GYR 48"   GY48 11.200
1063915719 TORCH RING 20.080"OD   OMNI1560 4.173
1063915737 TORCH RING MP800 20.000
1063916983 TORCH RING 66IN GY66 52.160
1063917032 BOWL ADAPTER RING HP200   51.000
1063917418 BOWL ADAPTER RING HP300   65.000
1063917605 CNTRWGHT LINER HP500 133.000
1063917765 CNTRWGHT LINER HP800 324.000
1064666515 ROTECTION PLATE HP300 2.000
1064666524 PROTECTION PLATE HP200 0.600
1064667330 CLAMP RING SEGMENT OMNI1560   4.800
1064668564 BAR FULCRUM HP400 4.000
1064668566 PROTECTION PLATE HP500 3.000
1065633691 ROD HP200 13.000
1065634305 ROD HP300 27.000
1065634356 PISTON ROD HP500 39.000
1065634357 PISTON ROD HP400 33.000
1065875316 STUD HP400 0.600
1067262600 JACKSCREW OMNI1560 1.030
1067262601 JACKSCREW HP400 1.000
1067269101 JACKSCREW M20 OMNI1560 0.500
1068633366 CNTRSHFT HP300 94.000
1068634853 CNTRSHFT HP200 63.000
1068634887 CNTRSHFT HP400 118.000
1068634890 CNTRSHFT HP500 148.000
1068636577 CNTRSHFT HP800 241.000
1068750416 COUNTERSHAFT SY7ST 106.594
1068750681 COUNTERSHAFT SY7ST 136.530
1068753762 CNTRSHFT SY51/2SH 244.940
1068761324 CNTRSHFT SY7SH 454.000
1068761325 COUNTERSHAFT SY7SH 425.470
1068863509 MAIN SHAFT HP400 710.000
1068867278 MAIN SHAFT HP500 1,113.000
1068868598 MAIN SHAFT FINISHED HP800   2,225.000
1070516700 SHIM HP400 0.150
1070587737 SHIM 0,5 HP300 0.200
1070587738 SHIM 0,8 HP300 0.500
1070587739 SHIM HP300 1.000
1070587740 SHIM 3 OMNI1144 1.900
1070588720 SHIM 0,5 HP200 0.500
1070588722 SHIM 0,8 HP200 0.900
1070588724 SHIM HP200 0.700
1070588726 SHIM 3 HP200 3.800
1070589782 SHIM 0.5MM HP400 0.300
1070589784 SHIM 0.8MM HP400 0.600
1070589786 SHIM HP400 1.400
1070589788 SHIM 3MM HP400 2.500
1070589811 SHIM 0,5MM HP500 0.500
1070589813 SHIM 0,8MM HP500 1.000
1070589815 SHIM HP500 2.000
1070589817 SHIM 3MM HP500 4.200
1072926702 WEAR RING HEAD - MACHING   HP800 19.900
1073044083 SPACER TUBE HP300 0.600
1073044084 SPACER TUBE HP300 0.300
1073044085 SPACER HP500 0.700
1073044086 SPACER HP400 0.700
1073044087 SPACER HP800 0.620
1073044955 BUSHING REPLACEMENT (TYPE   QD-M) W / HDW OMNI1352 22.000
1073049400 BUSHING TYPE QD-P,   2.94"D MIN BORE SY51/2ST 65.000
1073057562 BUSHING CRUSHER SHEAVE MP1000   173.300
1073204331 MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE SY41/4ST   52.163
1073208011 MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE SY7ST   36.287
1073810178 SOCKET HP200 33.000
1073811444 SOCKET HP300 57.000
1073814256 SOCKET HP400 101.000
1073817084 SOCKET HP500 138.000
1073817098 SOCKET HP800 222.000
1073818178 SOCKET MACHINING MP1000   470.000
1074599969 BACKING COMPOUND HP300 10.000
1074620056 SPINDLE FOR USE ON TORQUE   LIMITER ANTI- MP800 17.000
1074881045 WASHER SPRING 0.827"ID X   1.772"OD X 0.02 OMNI1560 0.050
1076086250 SCREEN USED W/ TORQUE LIMITER   ANTI-SPIN MP800 0.220
1077940062 BRNG SUPPORT HP500 25.100
1079141214 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR   1.250"NPT PORT, 3000PS SY7SH 15.000
1079141216 ACCUMULATOR 1.0 GAL,   STANDARD, #20 SAE P WF200 36.000
1079141222 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR POWER UNIT,   1.0 GAL-ST HP800 16.290
1079141224 PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR 1.0   GALLON, 3000 PS HP800 36.000
1079142722 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR 2.5 GAL,   #24 SAE PORT HP800 36.360
1079143402 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR HP400   36.000
1079143403 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR 5-15 PSI   PRESET PRESSU HP700 36.000
1079145205 ACCUMULATOR 5.0 GAL STANDARD,   SAE PORT, MP1000 68.000
1079624000 GAUGE THREAD WEAR,   14.00"LG MP800 0.640
1079840188 TEMP SENSOR MP800 0.240
1079844014 PRESSURE TRANSMITTER FACTORY   CALIB'D 0-7 MP1000 5.443
1079844024 MONITORING UNIT RTD MONITOR,   P/N TR2430 MP1000 0.100
1079844025 TEMP PROBE NOM LGTH 100 MM,   P/N TT1050 MP1000 0.050
1079844029 ADAPTER E30024 HP800 0.100
1080960059 ECCENT LFTNG PLATE OMNI1144   79.200
1080960064 ECCENT LFTNG PLATE OMNI937   49.800
1080960065 ECCENT LFTNG PLATE HP400   85.000
1080960103 LIFTING PLATE HP300 14.800
1080960105 LIFTING PLATE HP200 10.100
1080960106 HEAD LIFTING PLATE HP400   21.000
1080960121 HEAD LIFTING PLATE USE   VERSION 0 HP500 31.000
1080960122 ECCENT LFTNG PLATE HP500   69.000
1082030003 PRESSURE SENSOR WIKA   891.24.540-9697688 MP1000 0.000
1083390607 VALVE MODULE 2A PER NORDBERG   DWG. REV B HP300 0.000
1083390610 VALVE ASSEMBLY VALVE MODULE   2A REF MCD-1 SY7ST 4.082
1083390615 VALVE MODULE 1A (220V) HP700   4.430
1083390617 VALVE MODULE 2A (115AG) HP700   0.000
1083390618 VALVE MODULE 2A   (1884A-240VAS) HP700 4.500
1083390620 VALVE MODULE 2A-REF MC DWG   MCD 1884A-240 HP500 0.000
1083390636 VALVE ASSY VALVE MODULE 1A   REF M.C. DWG WF500 4.536
1083390639 VALVE MCD-1882-220V HP700   0.000
1083390657 VALVE ASSY VALVE MODULE HP800   62.000
1086046278 WASHER FLAT WASHER 22X45X8   OMNI1352 0.300
1086053730 WASHER 140MM OD X 29MM ID X   19MM THK HP700 2.300
1086070155 WASHER 165MM OD X 70MM ID X   25MM THK HP700 3.400
1086108756 BACKUP RING   2.268X0.076", 8-331-N0300-9 SY7ST 0.050
1086109251 BACK UP RING   2.625X3.000X0.094", 8-334, SY41/4ST 0.100
1086109877 WASHER 165MM OD X 70MM ID X   25MM(1.00") HP700 0.540
1086109906 BACKUP RING 191.11MM ID, 6MM   X-SECTION, OMNI1560 0.454
1086342201 WEDGE HP200 1.200
1086342700 WEDGE HP300 2.000
1086342845 WEDGE HP400 3.000
1086342846 WEDGE HP400 2.400
1086342866 WEDGE OMNI1560 2.800
1086343192 WEDGE HP800 8.600
1086420534 CNTRWGHT HP500 11.300
1086420535 CNTRWGHT HP500 16.400
1086428322 COUNTERWEIGHT HP500 1,155.000
1086428470 CNTRWGHT HP800 1,929.000
1087729018 WRENCH HEAD NUT HP200 31.600
1087729022 WRENCH LOCKING OMNI1144   43.000
1087729037 WRENCH LOCKBOLT SY2ST 56.200
1087729041 WRENCH LOCKBOLT HP400 49.000
1087800740 WRENCH PINION HP200 4.400
1093020067 ROD ASSY HP200 23.000
1093020069 SEAL KIT HP200 0.360
1093030021 CLEARING/ REL CIRC HP300   3.000
1093030107 ROD ASSEMBLY HP300 39.700
1093030108 TRAMP RELEASE CYL HP300   120.800
1093030109 SEAL KIT HP300 0.500
1093030211 DRIVE UNIT ASSY HYD DRIVE   ASSY /ECN HP300 67.000
1093040030 TRAMP RELEASE CYL HP400   212.500
1093040031 PISTON ROD HP400 54.000
1093040032 CLEARING/ REL CIRC HP400   6.000
1093040112 TRAMP RELEASE ASSEMBLY HP400   1,596.000
1093040116 BOWL ASSY STD HP400 2,774.200
1093040131 MAIN FRAME ASSY STD HP400   6,808.000
1093045000 ECCENTRIC HP400 846.000
1093050026 ACCESSORIES ASSY HP500 0.000
1093050057 PISTON ROD HP500 60.000
1093050058 TRAMP RELEASE CYL HP500   225.500
1093050067 SOCKET ASSY STD HP500 235.000
1093050077 PULLEY 12 GROOVES 8V Dia 762   HP500 355.900
1093050095 COUNTERSHAFT ASSEMBLY STD   POSITION: BUS HP500 776.900
1093050142 MAIN FRAME ASSY STD HP500   9,828.300
1093050156 SUB-FRAME ASSEMBLY HP500   HP500 0.000
1093050177 PIPING ASSY OIL CRUSHER HP500   0.000
1093055002 ECCENTRIC HP500 1,124.500
1093055003 CNTRWGHT ASSY HP500 1,378.600
1093070001 CLAMPING CYL HP800 11.670
1093070002 CLAMP CYL REP KIT HP800 0.040
1093070045 TRAMP RELEASE CYL HP800   214.000
1093070046 REPAIRING KIT HP800 TRAMP   RELEASE CYLIN HP800 0.690
1093070190 FEED PLATE ASSY HP700 221.000
1093070195 FEED PLATE ASSY HP700, HP800,   WF800 HP700 585.000
1093070298 HYDR MOTOR ASSY RATIO 19.54:1   HP700 127.000
1093080001 SOCKET ASSY HP800 413.000
1093080005 TRAMP RELEASE ASSY HP800   3,016.000
1093080009 BOWL ASSEMBLY SHORT HEAD   HP800 9,658.000
1093080073 HEAD ASSY HP800 6,025.000
1093080079 CNTRSHFT ASSY OUTER BSHG GRV   AT 6:00 O'C HP800 1,403.000
1093080117 BOWL ASSY STANDARD HP800   10,706.000
1093080118 BOWL ASSY SHORT HEAD HP800   10,521.000
1093080129 ADJSTM RING ASSY HP800   8,551.000
1093080144 ECCENTRIC ASSY STRAIGHT BEVEL   GEAR HP800 5,248.000
1093080167 VIBR SNSR ASSY SKF SYSTEM,   S/B MM0222 HP800 93.000
1093080180 CNTRSHFT BOX ASSY DIRECT   DRIVE, 6:00 GRO HP800 1,400.000
1093080219 CNTRSHFT BOX ASSY 6:00   O'CLOCK GROOVE, S HP800 1,400.000
1093085007 TIE-ROD KIT MANIFOLD HP800   0.180
1093085008 SEAL KIT MANIFOLD O-RING KIT   HP800 0.010
1093085016 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR ASSY, 2.5   GAL - STD, # HP800 36.000
1093085022 CNTRWGHT SUB-ASSEMBLY HP800   2,253.000
1093085026 HYDRAULIC DRIVE UNIT   SUBASSEMBLY HP800 128.000
1093085027 HYDRAULIC DRIVE UNIT GEARBOX   RATIO 117- HP800 149.000
1093085029 ADJSTM RING SUB-ASSEMBLY   HP800 6,853.000
1093085033 ECCENTRIC SUB-ASSEMBLY HP800   3,062.000
1093085034 HYDR DRIVE HP800 146.000
1093085042 MAIN FRAME ASSY SUB ASSEMBLY   HP800 18,160.000
1093100029 ROT DTCTR SPEED MONITOR   TRANSMITTER ASM HP400 5.440
1094200033 HYDR DRIVE ASSEMBLY MP800   140.000
1094200187 FEED PLATE ASSY MP800 SHORT   HEAD - FINE MP800 1,100.000
1094200192 ROLLER ASSY MP800 2.700
1094200304 HEAD ASSY FOR USE WITH   DRIVESHAFT/TORQUE MP800 9,235.000
1094205036 SOCKET SUB-ASSEMBLY MP800   382.000
1094205045 TRAMP RELEASE CYL   SUB-ASSEMBLY MP800 308.000
1094260037 CLAMPING CYL ASSY HP200 5.200
1094260094 SEAL KIT HP200 0.040
1094280065 CLAMPING CYL ASSY HP400   10.800
1094280087 SEAL KIT Z036 0.200
1094290022 GAUGE ACCUMULATOR CHARGING   ASSY HP300 1.361
1094290423 CHARG & GAUG ASSY   ACCUMULATOR INFLATION MP800 1.290
1094300002 CLAMP CYL REP KIT MP1000   0.020
1094300015 REPAIRING KIT TRAMP RELEASE   CYLINDER REP MP1000 0.800
1094300251 REPAIRING KIT BLADDER, P/N   RT-5-101-10 MP1000 2.190
1094300295 CLAMPING CYL ASSY MP800   23.180
1094300637 TEMPERATURE SENSOR RTD ASM   FOR FLUID TEM MP1000 0.880
1094300638 TEMP SENSOR RTD ASSEMBLY   MP1000 0.971
1094300651 PRSSR TRANSMITTER PRESSURE   TRANSDUCER A MP800 0.590
1094360167 MOTOR PUMP ASSEMBLY 3.31:1   RATIO/125GPM/ HP700 0.000
1094360341 MOTOR PUMP ASSEMBLY PUMP   & MOTOR ASSEMBL MP1000 755.000
1094399988 VALVE ASSY AIR VALVE ASSY   MP1000 9.070
1094399989 BLADDER ASSEMBLY P/N   R2.5-101-10 HP800 1.470
1094399990 VALVE ASSY HP700 4.536
1094399991 POPPET&PLUG ASSY SY7ST   4.536
1094399992 REPAIRING KIT P/N R-1-103-HC   BLADDER REP HP300 0.000
1094400127 REPAIRING KIT 2.50"-15,   R11-102 HP800 0.400
1094400147 REPAIRING KIT BLADDER REPAIR   KIT, P/N 08 HP800 0.520
1094506001 CNTRL BOX PUSH BUTTON HP300   16.360
1094506043 CONTROL BOX P.B. CONTROL BOX   HP800 0.000
1094506606 HYDRAULIC POWER UNIT MOTOR   ADJUSTMENT HP800 0.000
1095059901 BACKING COMPOUND 9505 9901,   NORDBAK STA SG6275 10.000
1095059940 BACKING COMPOUND K-241-22,   2.2 GALLON P MP1000 10.970
1095059944 BACKING HI-PERFORMANCE, WF   ULTRA 5GAL BK Z036 9.980
1095059960 LOCKING AGENT 9505 9960 (2.8   KG) HP700 3.600
2000742383 TUBE B10 1.100
7000009295 SPRING CVB2050 8.300
7000102013 SPRING Z036 28.200
7000116156 TUBE 1/2" L= 100 HP300   0.100
7001522440 BOLT CRIMPED D19 S12,7/19,1   CVB2050 0.300
7001529001 BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO8765-M20X1.5X80-8.8-U VI300 0.250
7001530029 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M5X12-8.8-A3A HP5 0.200
7001530045 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M5X35-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.006
7001530059 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M6X30-8.8-A3A LT200HP 0.008
7001530062 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M6X35-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.100
7001530098 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M8X16-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.010
7001530102 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A HP100 0.012
7001530110 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M8X40-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.019
7001530134 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M10X20-8.8-A3A C116 0.020
7001530149 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M10X55-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.042
7001530196 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M12X35-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.044
7001530198 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M12X40-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.100
7001530212 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M12X80-8.8-A3A CVB2050 0.100
7001530252 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M14X30-8.8-A3A HP500 0.200
7001530256 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M14X40-8.8-A3A MP1000 0.064
7001530260 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M14X50-8.8-A3A HP500 0.100
7001530308 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M16X35-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.084
7001530309 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M16X45-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.094
7001530310 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M16X40-8.8-A3A Z036 0.100
7001530312 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M16X50-8.8-A3A ST620 0.102
7001530318 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M16X60-8.8-A3A HP300 0.100
7001530319 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M16X65-8.8-A3A C100 0.100
7001530322 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M16X70-8.8-A3A HP300 0.200
7001530325 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M16X80-8.8-A3A Z112 0.141
7001530326 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M16X90-8.8-A3A HP300 0.200
7001530332 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M16X120-8.8-A3A C110 0.200
7001530336 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M16X150-8.8-A3A LT110 0.300
7001530338 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M16X140-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.300
7001530372 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M18X130-8.8-A3A CVB1845 0.300
7001530410 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M20X30-8.8-A3A Z112 0.130
7001530412 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M20X35-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.100
7001530415 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M20X45-8.8-A3A C110 0.100
7001530417 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M20X50-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.200
7001530420 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M20X60-8.8-A3A Z036 0.200
7001530421 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M20X70-8.8-A3A HP300 0.200
7001530422 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M20X80-8.8-A3A Z043 0.300
7001530424 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M20X100-8.8-A3A CT1007 0.300
7001530426 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M20X90-8.8-A3A GP500S 0.300
7001530436 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M20X140-8.8-A3A C105 0.400
7001530447 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M20X180-8.8-A3A Z112 0.500
7001530452 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M20X240-8.8-A3A C80B 0.600
7001530509 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M24X40-8.8-A3A C110 0.300
7001530511 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M24X50-8.8-A3A HP200 0.300
7001530515 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M24X65-8.8-A3A C105 0.300
7001530516 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M24X60-8.8-A3A HP200 0.300
7001530520 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M24X70-8.8-A3A Z036 0.300
7001530521 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M24X70-8.8-A3A A133L 0.300
7001530524 BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M24X80-8.8-A3A HP400 0.400
7001530527 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M24X90-8.8-A3A C100 0.400
7001530529 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M24X100-8.8-A3A LT1415 0.500
7001530535 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M24X140-8.8-A3A Z112 0.700
7001530560 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M24X260-8.8-A3A NP1415 1.100
7001530617 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M30X60-8.8-A3A C105 0.500
7001530618 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M30X70-8.8-A3A NP1007 0.602
7001530619 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M30X70-8.8-A3A Z036 0.700
7001530620 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M30X120-8.8-A3A C105 0.900
7001530621 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M30X90-8.8-A3A C100 0.700
7001530622 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M30X90-8.8-A3A HP400 0.700
7001530623 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M30X100-8.8-A3A HP400 0.700
7001530624 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M30X110-8.8-A3A Z112 0.720
7001530625 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M30X100-8.8-A3A BP1620 0.700
7001530626 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M30X120-8.8-A3A HP300 0.900
7001530627 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M30X110-8.8-A3A C105 0.800
7001530629 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M30X130-8.8-A3A C116 0.900
7001530633 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M30X180-8.8-A3A C100 1.200
7001530636 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M30X220-8.8-A3A HP200 1.600
7001530638 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M30X300-8.8-A3A LT1100 2.000
7001530644 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M30X340-8.8-A3A Z112 2.000
7001530806 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M36X40-8.8-A3A C106 0.800
7001530814 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M36X60-8.8-A3A C80 0.900
7001530825 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M36X120-8.8-A3A C110 1.360
7001530827 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M36X130-8.8-A3A Z036 1.400
7001530833 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M36X160-8.8-A3A C140 1.600
7001530842 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M36X240-8.8-A3A C140 2.300
7001530853 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M36X360-8.8-A3A C140 3.200
7001530880 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M42X110-8.8-A3A HP400 2.000
7001530881 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M42X120-8.8-A3A HP500 2.000
7001530883 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M42X130-8.8-A3A HP200 1.800
7001530885 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M42X140-8.8-A3A GP300S 2.130
7001530887 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M42X150-8.8-A3A C140 2.200
7001530889 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M42X160-8.8-A3A Z036 2.300
7001530924 SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M48X90-8.8-A3A C125 1.800
7001530931 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M48X140-8.8-A3A HP400 2.900
7001530937 BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M48X200-8.8-A3A C105 3.700
7001530967 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M56X100-8.8-A3A C105 3.650
7001532100 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M8X20-10.9-UNPLTD HP300 0.012
7001532104 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M8X30-10.9-UNPLTD HP100 0.100
7001532140 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M10X25-10.9-UNPLTD HP200 0.200
7001532147 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M10X45-10.9-UNPLTD HP200 0.060
7001532200 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M12X40-10.9-UNPLTD Z036 0.080
7001532204 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M12X50-10.9-UNPLTD HP100 0.052
7001532249 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M14X25-10.9-UNPLTD HP200 0.050
7001532251 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M14X30-10.9-UNPLTD CVB2050 0.010
7001532253 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M14X35-10.9-UNPLTD OMNI1560 0.100
7001532257 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M14X45-10.9-UNPLTD OMNI1560 0.100
7001532263 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M14X60-10.9-UNPLTD HP100 0.100
7001532271 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M14X90-10.9-UNPLTD LT105 0.100
7001532310 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M16X40-10.9-UNPLTD HP300 0.100
7001532321 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M16X70-10.9-UNPLTD NP1213 0.100
7001532323 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M16X80-10.9-UNPLTD NP1415 0.200
7001532410 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M20X50-10.9-UNPLTD HP200 0.200
7001532414 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M20X70-10.9-UNPLTD LT160 0.200
7001532416 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M20X80-10.9-UNPLTD HP100 0.200
7001532433 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M20X130-10.9-UNPLTD Z112 0.400
7001532453 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M24X50-10.9-UNPLTD LT140 0.300
7001532466 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M24X110-10.9-UNPLTD C200 0.500
7001532612 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M36X120-10.9-UNPLTD NP1415 1.400
7001533521 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M24X70-12.9-UNPLTD HP5 0.300
7001538188 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M12X35-8.8-A3 Z043 0.043
7001538269 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M16X50-8.8-A Z036 0.100
7001538274 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M16X70-8.8-U FS300 0.138
7001538374 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M20X45-8.8-A NP1007 0.200
7001538382 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   M20.100/100-8.8-ZIN- Z036 0.300
7001538383 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M20X100-8.8- LT1100 0.300
7001538488 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M24X90-8.8-U Z036 0.400
7001538490 CAP SCREW, HXGNL SOCKET HEAD   BN 3 M24X1 NP1415 0.400
7001538537 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   M27.100/66-8.8-NFE27 Z112 0.600
7001539107 CAP SCREW, HXGNL SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M6X OMNI1352 0.010
7001540130 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M8X20-12.9-A HP100 0.100
7001540132 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M8X25-12.9-A OMNI937 0.015
7001540156 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M10X30-12.9- HP400 0.028
7001540158 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M10X35-12.9- HP5 0.030
7001548062 SCRW,SCKT HD,FL PT   ISO4026-M8X8-45H-A3R VI400 0.000
7001548077 SCRW,SCKT HD,FL PT   ISO4026-M10X12-45H-A Z112 0.005
7001548079 SCRW,SCKT HD,FL PT   ISO4026-M10X20-45H-Z HP300 0.009
7001548100 SET SCREW SCKT HD   ISO4027-M12X50-45H-UN 2080VI 0.020
7001548126 SET SCREW SCKT HD   ISO4029-M16X40-45H-A3 HP200 0.040
7001549144 SCRW RND HD SQ NCK   M18.120/85-4.6-NFE27 Z112 0.250
7001550109 SCREW HEX SCKT CSH   ISO10642-M12X30-10.9 Z036 0.040
7001550115 SCREW HEX SCKT CSH   ISO10642-M12X45-8.8- CVB2060 0.000
7001550170 SCREW HEX SCKT CSH   ISO10642-M16X40-10.9 FS300 0.100
7001550174 SCREW HEX SCKT CSH   ISO10642-M16X50-8.8- Z036 0.106
7001550176 SCREW HEX SCKT CSH   ISO10642-M16X60-10.9 C110 0.122
7001550179 SCREW HEX SCKT CSH   ISO10642-M16X90-8.8-U Z036 0.100
7001563014 NUT HEX ISO4032-M14-8-A3A   HP100 0.024
7001563018 NUT HEX ISO4032-M18-8-A3A   LT100 0.043
7001563042 NUT HEX ISO4032-M42-8-A3A   C105 0.624
7001563048 NUT HEX ISO4032-M48-8-A3A   HP400 1.000
7001563056 NUT HEX ISO4032-M56-8-A3A   C125 1.400
7001563064 NUT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4032-M64-8-A3A C100 1.980
7001563080 NUT HEX ISO4032-M80-8-A3A   C110 3.400
7001563216 NUT HEX ISO4032-M16-10-UNPLTD   LT1100 0.000
7001563248 NUT HEX ISO4032-M48-10-UNPLTD   HP100 1.000
7001563272 NUT HEX ISO4032-M72-10-A3R   OMNI1352 2.500
7001570010 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO7040-M10-8 Z112 0.010
7001570012 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO7040-M12-8-UNPLTD Z036 0.010
7001570014 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO7040-M14-8 Z112 0.030
7001570016 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO7040-M16-8 Z112 0.034
7001570018 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO7040-M18-8-A3A ELL20 0.040
7001570020 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO7040-M20-8-A3A LT105 0.100
7001570021 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO10512-M20X1.5-8-A3A VI300 0.100
7001570024 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO7040-M24-8.8 LT105 0.100
7001570027 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO7040-M27-8.8 Z036 0.200
7001570030 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO7040-M30-8-A3A VB92 0.300
7001570036 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO7040-M36-8 Z112 0.380
7001606200 PARALLEL KEY   NFE22-177-C16X10X63 Z220 0.100
7001606201 PARALLEL KEY C 16X10X90 NF E   22-177 B10 0.100
7001606251 PARALLEL KEY C 18X11X65 NF E   22-177 Z036 0.100
7001606350 PARALLEL KEY C 22X14X40 NF E   22-177 B13 0.100
7001606500 PARALLEL KEY C 32X18X100 NF E   22-177 TS300 0.600
7001612058 SPLIT PIN   ISO1234-4X50-ST-UNPLTD HP200 0.005
7001612062 SPLIT PIN ISO1234-4X80-ST   HP300 0.014
7001612100 SPLIT PIN ISO1234-8X100-ST   HP200 0.100
7001614095 PIN ISO8741-10X24-ST Z036   0.016
7001614135 PIN ISO8741-12X24-ST HP300   0.020
7001614318 PIN ISO8741-25X55-ST HP100   0.200
7001616311 SPRING PIN ISO8752-16X50-ST   C100 0.000
7001619243 PARALLEL PIN   ISO8734-12X40-A-ST-UNPLTD HP300 0.034
7001619270 PIN ISO8734A-16X30-ST   OMNI1560 0.050
7001619272 PARALLEL PIN   ISO8734-16X40-A-ST-UNPLTD HP200 0.100
7001619276 PARALLEL PIN   ISO8734-16X60-A-ST-UNPLTD HP200 0.100
7001619278 PARALLEL PIN   ISO8734-16X70-A-ST-UNPLTD ADB1460 0.100
7001619303 PARALLEL PIN   ISO8734-20X50-A-ST-UNPLTD HP300 0.100
7001619305 PARALLEL PIN   ISO8734-20X60-A-ST-UNPLTD HP200 0.200
7001619307 PARALLEL PIN   ISO8734-20X70-A-ST-UNPLTD OMNI1560 0.200
7001619309 PARALLEL PIN   ISO8734-20X80-A-ST-UNPLTD HP300 0.200
7001619336 ARALLEL PIN   ISO8734-25X80-A-ST HP400 0.300
7001619361 PIN ISO8734A-30X90-ST HP500   0.500
7001619362 PIN ISO8734A-30X100-ST HP500   0.500
7001624006 WASHER L-6-ZIN-NFE27-611   GP200 0.003
7001624008 PLAIN WASHER   ISO7093-1-8-200HV-UNPLTD HP4 0.010
7001624010 WASHER L-10-ZIN-NFE27-611   HP300 0.010
7001624012 WASHER L-12-ZIN-NFE27.611   Z043 0.014
7001624014 WASHER L-14-ZIN-NFE27-611   HP100 0.020
7001624016 WASHER L-16-ZIN-NFE27-611   MP1000 0.020
7001624020 WASHER L-20-ZIN-NFE27.611   Z036 0.036
7001624024 WASHER L-24-ZIN-NFE27-611   HP300 0.100
7001624030 WASHER L-30-ZIN-NFE27-611   Z036 0.100
7001624036 WASHER L-36-ZIN-NFE27.611   Z036 0.200
7001624042 PLAIN WASHER   ISO7091-42-100HV-A3A HP500 0.200
7001624048 WASHER L-48-ZIN-NFE27.611   HP400 0.400
7001624049 WASHER 48/61-ZIN-NFE27.611   Z036 0.300
7001626008 WASHER M-8-ZIN-NFE27.611   HP100 0.002
7001626016 WASHER M-16-ZIN-NFE27.611   VI200 0.023
7001626020 WASHER M-20-ZIN-NFE27.611   HP100 0.023
7001626024 WASHER M-24-ZIN-NFE27.611   HP300 0.040
7001626030 WASHER 30-ZIN-NFE27.611 HP300   0.060
7001630008 WASHER LOCK SRRTD   DIN6798J-M8-ZN HP200 0.001
7001630010 WASHER LOCK SRRTD   DIN6798J-M10-ZN HP300 0.001
7001630012 WASHER LOCK SRRTD   DIN6798J-M12-ZN HP300 0.002
7001630014 WASHER LOCK SRRTD   DIN6798J-M14-ZN Z036 0.002
7001630016 WASHER LOCK SRRTD   DIN6798J-M16-A3A Z036 0.003
7001630020 WASHER LOCK SRRTD   DIN6798J-M20-ZN OMNI1560 0.006
7001630024 WASHER LOCK SRRTD   DIN6798J-M24-ZN Z043 0.008
7001631110 WASHER CS   10X22X1.6-NFE25.511-UNPLATED WF100 0.004
7001631114 WASHER M14-NFE25.511-UNPLATED   HP100 0.100
7001631116 WASHER   M16-NFE25.511-A3A-ISO4042 HP300 0.100
7001632010 WASHER SPRING   W10-NFE25.515-UNPLTD HP400 0.010
7001632030 WASHER SPRING   W30-NFE25.515-UNPLTD HP300 0.100
7001632039 WASHER SPRING   W39-NFE25.515-UNPLTD HP300 0.200
7001632042 WASHER SPRING   W42-NFE25.515-UNPLTD HP500 0.200
7001633016 WASHER LOCK DIN25201-M16-ZIN   LT105 0.007
7001633018 WASHER, LOCK DIN25201 -   M18-ZIN ELL20 0.008
7001634012 WASHER ELASTIC TREP TYPE 4L   D12 Z036 0.005
7001634016 WASHER ELASTIC BN   80595-16-UNPLATED HP300 0.028
7001634018 WASHER ELASTIC TREP TYPE 4L   D18 Z112 0.040
7001634020 WASHER SPRING TREP TYPE 4L,   D20 LT105 0.046
7001634024 WASHER ELASTIC TREP TYPE 4L   D24 LT105 0.100
7001634030 WASHER SPRING TREP TYPE 4L,   BN80595-D30 NP1110 0.200
7001634036 WASHER ELASTIC BN   80595-36-UNPLATED LT105 0.190
7001637220 SPRING 150X81X9,4-NFE25.104   NP1315 0.900
7001638012 WASHER   M12-NFE27.611-A3A-ISO4042 HP100 0.100
7001656010 RIVET ROUND HEAD BN 924,   4X7MM, 1366548 LT1620 0.002
7001659006 CAM LOCK 1000-53/1000-U249   HP300 0.300
7001836108 EYE BOLT ISO3266-M8-WLL 0.2T   HP100 0.060
7001836114 EYE BOLT M14, 252-7, 1325   HP200 0.000
7001836116 EYE BOLT ISO3266-M16-WLL 0.8T   Z112 0.300
7001836130 EYE BOLT ISO3266-M30-WLL 4T   Z112 1.700
7001846108 EYE BOLT 7189 B HP200 0.100
7001892121 HOIST VL5 1004B1   FEM1BM-1000DAN NP1315 34.000
7002002016 BUSHING ISO49-N4-II-1   1/4X1/2-ZN-A HP100 0.200
7002002019 BUSHING ISO49-N4-I-1   1/4X1-ZN-A HP400 0.200
7002002021 BUSHING ISO49-N4-II-1   1/2X1/2-ZN-A HP300 0.100
7002002023 BUSHING ISO49-N4-II-1   1/2X1-ZN-A HP100 0.100
7002002030 BUSHING ISO49-N4-II-2X1   1/2-ZN-A HP100 0.300
7002002054 BUSHING ISO49-N4-II-4X3-ZN-A   HP100 1.400
7002003004 REDUCTION NIPPLE   ISO49-N8-1/2X3/8-ZN-A HP200 0.100
7002019004 UNION ISO49-U12-1/2-ZN-A   HP100 0.300
7002019007 UNION ISO49-U12-1 1/4-ZN-A   HP4 0.700
7002019012 UNION ISO49-U12-3-ZN-A HP100   2.700
7002019014 UNION ISO49-U12-4-ZN-A HP400   4.800
7002045007 ELBOW EN10242-A1-1"1/4   HP100 0.400
7002045013 ELBOW EN10242-A1-4"   HP300 2.700
7002046004 ELBOW ISO49-A4-1/2-ZN-A HP100   0.100
7002046007 ELBOW ISO49-A4-1 1/4-ZN-A   GP200 0.400
7002046012 ELBOW ISO49-A4-3-ZN-A HP100   1.700
7002046014 ELBOW ISO49-A4-4-ZN-A   LT300GPB 2.700
7002063007 ELBOW ISO49-G4/45°-1 1/2-ZN-A   HP500 0.493
7002063010 ELBOW ISO49-G4/45°-3-ZN-A   HP100 2.200
7002063011 ELBOW ISO49-G4/45°-4-ZN-A   HP400 3.500
7002076003 PLUG ISO49-T8-3/8-ZN-A HP200   0.100
7002076005 PLUG ISO49-T8-3/4-ZN-A Z036   0.100
7002076009 PLUG ISO49-T8-2-ZN-A LT95   0.300
7002101030 PLUG PLASTIC DBI NO 2, TYPE   N41, 806840 Z036 0.001
7002101088 PLUG PLASTIC 108/114,1,   N100-1080 HP400 1.600
7002118031 COLLAR SX14 24-36 HP100 0.020
7002118051 CLAMP SX 14 47-67 HP100 0.020
7002118061 CLAMP SX 14 77-97 HP300 0.050
7002118066 1OSE TIGHTENER SX 14 092-112   HP5 0.050
7002118071 CLAMP SX 14 107-127 HP500   0.010
7002118076 CLAMP SX 14 122-142 HP100   0.050
7002118081 CLAMP SX 14 137-157 HP4 0.050
7002118096 CLAMP SX 14 182-202 HP200   0.100
7002118105 CLAMP SX 14 197-217 HP300   0.100
7002118116 CLAMP SX 14 242-262 HP400   0.080
7002118803 CLAMP TP 98-103 HP100 0.200
7002118806 CLAMP D122-130, L1=100MM, M10   HP300 0.400
7002118832 COLLAR   STAUBLI.SP218/18PPHGDAS - 18 HP200 0.100
7002121002 GREASE PUMP   2157.4.1.2.0.4.1.0075 VI400 15.000
7002121122 HOSE 1001.20100 VI400 0.000
7002122012 GREASE FITTING SB308   478-1/4"G NP1213 0.010
7002123602 NON-RETURN VALVE 305-G 1   1/2" HP300 0.700
7002125010 THERMOMETER 201 330, 0 +120°C   L63MM G1/ HP300 0.200
7002125067 THERMOSW ML1H-H204 LT95 0.700
7002125112 MANOMETER MMD5D31K20-0201   LT105 0.810
7002125130 MANOMETER   .....MA2/B1H.100.D.1/2"G - 0/ OMNI1560 0.600
7002125360 SIGHT GLASS HGFT.21-1, BLACK,   14521 LT95 0.015
7002125751 WRENCH SOCKET 4529-02,   M77X200MM LT95 0.260
7002125787 HTR GP300S 6.000
7002125801 PRESSURE SW   0,8/1,1B-XML.B002A2S11+XML- HP300 1.000
7002149009 COUPLING HOUSING LR250/122   HP200 25.000
7002150026 PUMP LJS60S57B111Z-130L/MN   HP300 28.200
7002150028 PUMP LJS60S76/130Z-210L/MN   OMNI1560 36.000
7002150035 PUMP R1A5073/073004AC -   105L/MN Z036 26.000
7002150036 PUMP R1A5085/073005AC -   120L/MN HP200 27.000
7002150038 PUMP R1A6160G4A1C-230L/MIN   HP500 50.000
7002150040 PUMP R1A6137G4A1C-198L/MIN   HP400 48.000
7002152731 GEAR KIT   P60R5085C01+P61R5085C04+P82620 HP200 0.000
7002152733 GEAR KIT   P60R6160C01+P61R6160C02+P82620 HP500 6.400
7002152735 GEAR KIT HP400 0.100
7002152761 GASKET SET KR15001 HP300   0.220
7002152765 SEAL RING GP300 0.000
7002152881 BRNG KIT P9016000101 +   PR50R000001 + PR HP200 0.000
7002152883 BRNG KIT SP5432 + SP5673 +   SP5672 + P72 HP400 0.100
7002153011 PRESSURE LIMITER 2" RC,   2-10 BAR HP500 7.600
7002153021 PRSSR REL VALVE 2"RC.T   2,4B HP500 4.000
7002153025 PRESSURE LIMITER   MILLE.,,,,,,,, - 1"1/2 HP100 5.400
7002154023 COOLER 38KW PLAN A3-770   02154023-00 HP400 145.000
7002154509 FAN HP400 0.000
7002154556 ELCTRC MOTOR   2.2/2.6KW-50/60HZ-112M-100 HP500 19.600
7002154557 MOTOR   2.2KW-220/525V-50/60HZ-100L-1500 LT300HP 25.000
7002154656 COOLER 38KW HP400 0.000
7002154658 COOLER 23KW GP500 0.000
7002154721 MOTOR SUPPORT HP400 0.000
7002405268 STRAIGHT ADAPTER   F870XS16M18-M18X1,5 LT1100 0.073
7002407142 CNNCTN MALE   R3/4"-14-BSTP / 1 1/16-12-3 HP300 0.130
7002407154 CNNCTN MALE GG110-NP16-16   HP100 0.200
7002407166 CNNCTN MALE SA102111-3248   HP200 0.200
7002411038 ADAPTER 8-4F64OMXS HP300   0.057
7002411080 STRAIGHT ADAPTER 221501-12-8S   HP100 0.150
7002411086 ADAPTER G221501-20-12S HP300   0.340
7002414010 STRAIGHT ADAPTER 2900817001   MP1000 0.050
7002415010 ADAPTER GG106-NP08-04 HP300   0.100
7002415018 ADAPTER GG106-NP08-06 HP300   0.050
7002415048 ADAPTER GG106-NP20-20 HP300   0.380
7002415053 ADAPTER GG106-NP20-24 GP200   0.420
7002416007 ADAPTER 8-8G4MXS HP300 0.100
7002416011 ADAPTER GG106-NP08-08 HP300   0.100
7002416112 ADAPTER M G1- F G1/2, 1 1 49   25 20 00 TS300 0.300
7002416114 ADAPTER 0149282000, G1 1/4-G1   1/2" HP300 0.621
7002420030 ELBOW ADAPTER GG306-NP12-12   LT1620 0.290
7002420046 ELBOW ADAPTER GG306-NP20-20,   (MALE 1 5/ GP300 0.500
7002420048 ELBOW ADAPTER M 1   7/8"-12UN JIC-M G1 1/ HP400 1.170
7002421214 ELBOW ADAPTER G2071-8-8S /   C6X-S12 HP300 0.100
7002421218 ELBOW ADAPTER G2071-10-10S   HP5 0.100
7002421220 ELBOW ADAPTER 2071-12-12S   LT200HP 0.260
7002421222 ELBOW ADAPTER 16C6MXS LT1100   0.420
7002421224 ELBOW ADAPTER 2071-20-20S   HP300 0.500
7002421250 ELBOW FF5163-0808S HP300   0.050
7002422116 EQUAL TEE 203102-12-12S HP300   0.319
7002422120 EQUAL TEE G203102-20-20S   GP200 0.712
7002429043 SCREW PLUG FF2138-05S TS300   0.020
7002430016 PLUG 16PNMK4S Z036 0.168
7002431014 PLUG 210292-8S TS300 0.045
7002431027 NUT CAP 210292-20S HP200   0.010
7002436005 COUPLING ELEMENT HA0502200-M   G3/8" VB92 0.100
7002436006 COUPLING ELEMENT HA0502100 F   G3/8" VB92 0.200
7002442028 GASKET, COPPER JC34 -   1"" Z036 0.030
7002445608 PSSR ACCUMULATOR   IHV4-290/59-4L/330B HP300 11.000
7002445609 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR   IHV10-250/59 - 10L/250 OMNI1560 28.000
7002445612 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR   SB330-4A4/663US-330C HP500 15.500
7002445644 SPARE PART KIT BLADDER KIT,   EHV 4L-330, OMNI1560 0.560
7002445687 ADAPTER 241168-G9 HP300 0.100
7002445751 FILTER CARTRIDGE FD47M60   GP500 0.840
7002445771 FILTER CARTRIDGE MP68M90A   HP200 1.400
7002445800 CLOGGING IND MP65/80VE.1,2E   Z036 0.550
7002445830 SEAL KIT FDA 65 TS HP300   0.500
7002445844 SEAL HP300 0.300
7002445900 ACCESS DOOR R8-012 HP100   0.000
7002445910 WASHER SEALING BS-A8 PC851   HP300 0.000
7002456122 CRTRDG VALVE RBXB-R3/8-X-50   NP1415 0.150
7002470036 GASKET SET OMNI1560 0.700
7002470082 GASKET SET OMNI937 0.000
7002470090 GASKET SET HP100 0.300
7002480009 OIL LEVEL IND FL.111 NP1415   0.130
7002480024 VALVE AV08-1-00-P-S HP300   0.000
7002480035 VALVE 20009600 NP1520 0.160
7002480037 SHUT-OFF VALVE DV5E-01X/,   710300 HP300 0.100
7002480053 CARTRIDGE FILTER MF100-3A10HB   HP200 0.360
7002480055 DRIVE VALVE HP200 0.200
7002480056 PRSSR REL VALVE HSP 2C08 H 20   T HP200 0.200
7002480057 PRSSR REL VALVE HSP 2C08 H20T   - 120B HP200 0.200
7002480059 CHECK VALVE D2A 025N HP300   0.050
7002480071 PUMP P1 BAN 2518 HA 2004HL10   B02-27.5L/ HP200 4.800
7002480094 COUPLING   SR20/38/C8/17/3.2/4/43.5 HP300 0.040
7002480108 LANTERN LMB 300/130DL12 HP400   1.800
7002480129 SQUIRREL CAGE MOTOR AEUC13204   - 220/380V B10 0.000
7002480135 PRSSR REL VALVE HSP2L08GH35T   - 250B HP200 0.570
7002480136 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE   HSP2L08GH35T -350 HP200 0.000
7002480176 CNTRL VALVE HDE 2ED 4B H A5 N   OMNI1560 1.600
7002480177 CNTRL VALVE HDE2ED1CHA5N   OMNI1560 1.700
7002480178 CONTROL VALVE HDE2EE6AHA5P   HP300 1.100
7002480179 CNTRL VALVE HDE2ED3AHA5N   OMNI1560 0.800
7002480181 VALVE CRTRDG GS020800NP115D   HP300 0.360
7002480182 VALVE CRTRDG GS02-81-0-0-N   (2) CCP115D OMNI1560 0.500
7002480212 MANOMETER UC1696 D63 - 0/400B   HP200 0.300
7002480293 NON-RETURN VALVE HNH3EMHA31   HP300 0.000
7002480294 IRECTIONAL VALVE HSC3EEH   OMNI1560 1.000
7002480303 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR SBO   210-0.16E1/112B-2 HP400 0.860
7002480345 ON-OFF BOX XAP M1201 NP1415   0.870
7002480419 WRNG HP400 6.800
7002480477 HOSE LG.800 HT FL1 HP200   0.100
7002480478 HOSE LG.800 HT FL2 HP200   0.100
7002480479 HOSE LG.440 HT FL3 HP200   1.500
7002480608 BREATHER PLUG TCS, G1"   1/4, 49118000 NP1415 0.053
7002480663 INDICATOR HP300 0.100
7002480664 CLOGGING IND VM5C.0 Z036   0.055
7002480729 PRESSURE SW   2100001.000(50/210 B) VB0806 0.350
7002480753 CHECK VALVE Z1S6D.1.3X/V   HP300 0.800
7002480754 CHECK VALVE Z2S6 B.1.6X HP300   0.800
7002480755 CIRCUIT SELECTOR   WVE-R1/4-01X, 710126 HP400 0.020
7002480756 THROTTLE STC12/OD-21-01-03-05   GP200 0.310
7002480765 SQUIRREL CAGE MOTOR LS 132S   S4 7.5KW HP500 43.400
7002480785 PUMP 1PF2G24X/016   RH30MO+G24X/004 RH30M HP400 5.600
7002480806 PRESSURE SW HED8OP/1X/200K14,   115BAR HP300 0.740
7002480807 PRESSURE SW HED8OP/1X/200K14,   100BAR HP300 0.760
7002480808 PRESSURE SW HED8OP/1X/200K14,   190BAR HP300 0.750
7002480809 PRESSURE SW HED8OP/1X/200K14,   165BAR HP300 0.750
7002480843 MANOMETER MIT3 G23 B38DG   HP300 0.220
7002480844 PRESSURE GAUGE MIT3G22B35   HP300 0.220
7002480887 PRSSR REL VALVE RDBA-LEN, 15   BAR HP300 0.120
7002480888 PRSSR REL VALVE RDBA-LCN, 210   BAR HP300 0.150
7002480889 PRSSR REL VALVE RDBA-LCN, 250   BAR HP300 0.120
7002480891 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE   RDBA-LCN 135 BAR HP300 0.100
7002482000 SPOOL CNTRL   4WE6HA6X/EW110N9K4 HP300 1.320
7002482001 DIRECTIONAL VALVE   4WE6J6X/EW110N9K4, R9 HP300 1.700
7002482002 ELECTROVALVE   WSM06020Z-01-C-N-110DG HP300 0.320
7002482003 ELECTROVALVE   WSM06020YR-01-C-N-110DG HP300 0.360
7002482040 HOSE LG.395 HT FL4 HP200   0.100
7002482041 CAPILLARY 0.280 HT CAP1 HP200   0.040
7002482042 CAPILLARY 0.560 HT CAP2 HP200   0.040
7002482043 CAPILLARY 0.640 HT CAP3 HP200   0.040
7002482044 CAPILLARY 0.560 HT CAP4 HP200   0.040
7002495007 TRNSFRMR ABL 6TS40G HP300   4.000
7002495300 TEMP SENSOR 90 A GP500 0.500
7002495312 INDUCTIVE DTCTR XS630B1MAU20   NP1007 0.145
7002495410 PROTECTION LB1-LB03P17 HP100   0.500
7002495411 AUX CONTACT LA1-LB015   OMNI1144 0.100
7002495416 BREAKER LD1-LB030F HP200   0.500
7002496011 PROBE SUPPORT HP500 0.500
7002496013 INDUCTIVE DETECTOR   XS530B1PAL2 HP500 0.205
7002496014 CARD ALIM OMNI1560 1.000
7002496017 CARD CPP OMNI1560 0.200
7002701145 O-RING OR5008500, 85.00X5.00   LT110 0.000
7002701175 O-RING   SMS1586-114.30X5.70-NBR80-PC851 Z276 0.010
7002701280 O-RING OR6021200, 212.00X6.00   LT110 0.030
7002701335 O-RING   SMS1586-299.30X5.70-NBR80-PC851 HP500 0.010
7002701387 O-RING OR5737920, 379.20X5.70   Z036 0.100
7002704112 SEAL V-RING 110-S NITRIL   VB0806 0.050
7002704131 V-RING TWVA01300 HP200 0.100
7002704161 V-RING SEAL TWVA01600-VDT50   HP300 0.100
7002704162 SEAL V-RING 160-S NITRIL   VB0806 0.050
7002705050 STRIP FELT 50X20 HP200 0.270
7002707040 SEAL PU 40X40 - 46/120 HP100   0.001
7002708688 SHAFT SEAL   DIN3760-AS115X140X12-NBR LT110 0.070
7002708765 SEAL CC-150X180X15 Z025 0.200
7002708812 SHAFT SEAL BASL 200-230-15   72NBR902 B20 0.030
7003222150 V-BELT E24213/NFT47141 -   3550-SPC NW400HP 1.300
7003222190 V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 4500 HP200   1.600
7003222210 V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 5000 Z036   1.800
7003222220 V-BELT E24213/NFT47141 -   5300-SPC Z043 1.900
7003222240 V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 6300   NP1007 2.100
7003222270 V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 7500   NP1415 2.800
7003222310 V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 9500   VB1109 3.400
7003223070 V-BELT ISO4184-SPB 1900   ATV0940 0.400
7003223100 V-BELT ISO4184-SPB 2240 LT110   0.400
7003223150 V-BELT ISO4184-SPB 3000   CVB2060 0.600
7003223180 V-BELT E24213/NFT47141 -   3550-SPB Z221 0.700
7003229554 DTACHBL HUB PULLEY ML250   SPB2/2517 B10 7.000
7003229599 DTACHBL HUB PULLEY ML355   SPB3/3020 B13 17.200
7003229712 DTACHBL HUB PULLEY ML212   SPB6/3535 B10 15.200
7003229719 PULLEY MAGIC-LOCK, 355-SPB-6   B10 33.700
7003229848 DTACHBL HUB PULLEY ML355   SPC6/3535 HP100 48.100
7003229876 DTACHBL HUB PULLEY ML315   SPC8/4040 HP200 57.200
7003229878 DTACHBL HUB PULLEY ML355   SPC8/4040 HP200 64.900
7003229892 DTACHBL HUB PULLEY ML315   SPC10/4545 HP300 68.700
7003229903 DETACHABLE HUB PULLEY 425-SPC   10 NP1213 104.000
7003234741 V-BELT PULLEY MGT 450-SPC-12,   N 125 HP400 118.000
7003234742 PULLEY DP 500-12 SPC (DOUILLE   125) HP400 141.000
7003234746 DTACHBL HUB PULLEY   MGT-800-SPC-12 HP500 255.000
7003236806 PULLEY MGT, SPC 375/8 VI400   69.000
7003236866 DETACHABLE HUB PULLEY   FGS-DP375SPC10 NP1315 96.000
7003236883 DTACHBL HUB PULLEY   FGS-DP630SPC10 HP300 150.000
7003236947 DTACHBL HUB PULLEY FGS DP450   8X8V HP300 115.000
7003236952 DTACHBL HUB PULLEY FGS DP630   8X8V HP300 168.000
7003239202 HUB MAGIC-LOCK 3020 BORE 55   VG600 2.300
7003239223 TAPERED SLEEVE VECOBLOC   90.90-55 Z036 5.700
7003239227 HUB VECOBLOC /   TAPER.LOCK-90-90-75 Z213 4.500
7003239236 HUB MAGIC-LOCK 4040 BORE 80   HP100 7.200
7003239237 HUB MAGIC-LOCK 4040 BORE 85   HP200 6.900
7003239243 HUB MAGIC-LOCK 4545 BORE 85   HP200 10.000
7003239252 HUB VECOBLOC / MAGIC LOCK -   115-115-90 HP200 10.000
7003239253 TAPERED SLEEVE VECOBLOC   115.115X95 OMNI1352 10.000
7003239256 TAPERED SLEEVE VECOBLOC   115.115-110 OMNI1560 10.000
7003239269 TAPERED SLEEVE VECOBLOC   125.125-120 HP300 14.000
7003241824 HUB 160/120 HP400 25.000
7003241826 TAPERED SLEEVE 160/130 HP500   25.000
7003460509 COUPLING 25,4/38 HP300 0.000
7003460514 COUPLING SR30/38/31.75/7.95   HP400 1.200
7003468205 PROPELLER SHAFT 2030SAE   LZ1150 LA110 Z270 15.000
7003468207 PROPELLER SHAFT 2030SAE   LZ1320 LA110 Z276 21.200
7003468209 PROPELLER SHAFT 2030SAE   LZ1860 LA110 CVB2050 20.000
7003468220 PROPELLER SHAFT   687.30-C2030-DIN-150MM-9 LT110 14.000
7003468240 PROPELLER SHAFT 2040DIN180   LZ490 LA94, HP500 29.000
7003713202 SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARING   22220 E VB0806 4.800
7003714183 ROLLER BRNG 22318-E1-T41D,   EJA/VA405, E Z036 8.600
7003714223 SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARING   22322 EJA/VA40 VB1008 18.400
7003714263 ROLLER BRNG 22326   CCJA/C3W33VA407 LT110 27.000
7003714343 ROLLER BRNG 22334-A-MA-T41A   Z036 58.500
7003716162 ROLLER BRNG FAG22216ESK.TVPB   / SKF22216 VF800 2.000
7003717263 ROLLER BEARING FAG22326 /   SKF22326CCK/W3 NP1110 30.600
7003717303 SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARING   22330 CCK/W33/ NP1213 42.500
7003717323 ROLLER BEARING   FAG22332K.MB.C3 / SKF2233 NP1315 51.000
7003717363 ROLLER BEARING FAG22336 /   SKF22336CCK/C3 NP1313 81.300
7003717403 ROLLER BRNG FAG22340K.MB.C3 /   SKF22340C NP1415 92.500
7003717566 ROLLER BRNG FAG23256K.MB.C3 /   SKF23256C VB1210 150.000
7003729110 BRNG HOUSING SNV110-L B13   5.024
7003729140 BRNG HOUSING SNV140 VF800   9.300
7003732512 SEAL DH512 LT110 0.032
7003732516 SEAL DH 516 VF800 0.000
7003733516 END COVER ASNH 516-613 LT1110   0.180
7003740095 LOCATING RING FR140/12,5   VF800 0.100
7003760061 WITHDRAWAL SLEEVE AHX2326   NP1110 2.500
7003760076 WITHDRAWAL SLEEVE FAG.AH2330   - SKF.AH233 NP1213 2.800
7003760083 WITHDRAWAL SLEEVE FAG.AH2332-   SKF.AH233 NP1315 4.720
7003760111 WITHDRAWAL SLEEVE FAG.AH2340   - SKF.AH234 NP1415 7.500
7003760140 WITHDRAWAL SLEEVE FAG.AH2356H   - SKF.AOH2 NP1620 21.600
7003761014 ADAPTER SLEEVE H312 Z220   0.360
7003761026 ADAPTER SLEEVE FAG.H316 -   SKF.H316 VF800 1.000
7003761058 ADAPTER SLEEVE H 3128 Z036   4.100
7003767027 NUT, LOCK FAG.KM27 / SKF.KM27   VI300 1.500
7003770060 CAM FOLLOWER KR 80 PPA HP100   1.600
7004205103 ELASTIC SUPPORT 95/76-M16   Z036 1.200
7004205203 PAD RUBBER 539607-45 HP200   5.000
7004205204 DAMPER 539607-60 HP300 5.000
7004205209 VIBRATION DAMPER SAW 300-60°   IRH, 81449 GP500S 27.000
7004205468 SPRING, RUBBER CORDSPRING   232, 203X51X2 Z036 14.600
7005241009 CABLE GLAND V-TEC PG9,   2022-61-3 HP400 0.006
7005241011 CABLE GLAND V-TEC PG11,   2022-62-1 HP400 0.009
7005241013 CABLE GLAND V-TEC PG13.5,   2022-64-8 CC1007 0.012
7005255170 PILOT LIGHT ZB2BV6 Z043 0.040
7005255173 PILOT LIGHT ZB2BV04 HP300   0.027
7005255174 BUTTON ELEMENT ZB2 BV04 HP400   0.000
7005255183 HEAD LIGHT ZB2 BV07+D396   CC1007 0.025
7005255185 LIGHT DL1 CE130 Z036 0.010
7005255207 PUSH-BUTTON BODY ZB2 BZ101   Z043 0.000
7005255215 CONTACT BLOCK ZB2BE101 HP400   0.015
7005255227 PUSH BUTTON ZB2BP5 HP400   0.030
7005255231 SW ZB2BT2, PUSH-BUTTON, BLACK   HP400 0.000
7005255621 MTR PROT CIRC BRKR GV2-ME14   CC1007 0.260
7005255631 MTR PROTECTIVE CIRCUIT   BREAKER GV2-ME16 CC1007 0.260
7005255758 NUT LOCK 281104 Z112 0.003
7005255835 ELECTRIC SWITCH   CA10YFA035EFSOF0001 HP200 0.454
7005255892 PUSH BUTTON ZB2BP6 HP400   0.100
7005417243 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR   15KW(20HP)-220/380V50 Z220 94.000
7005417293 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR 37 KW /   AT225S4 B16 315.000
7005419208 SQUIRREL CAGE MOTOR   5.5KW(7.5HP)-220/38 HP300 62.000
7005419218 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR   7.5KW(10HP)-220/480V- HP500 68.000
7005425243 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR   15KW(20HP)-230/400V-50 Z036 130.000
7005425263 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR   22KW-220/380V-50HZ-180 Z036 180.000
7005425300 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR 30 KW /   AF1S200L4 CVB1540 260.000
7005482020 SQUIRREL CAGE MOTOR HP300   45.000
7005482021 SQUIRREL CAGE MOTOR OMNI1560   60.000
7005530001 HYDR MOTOR MG100-P01S,   1T211102172 HP300 5.000
7005530535 HYDR MOTOR A2FM45/61W-PPB020   LT1315 14.000
7005530700 SEAL KIT MG100-P015 HP300   0.010
7005624086 MOTOR REDUCER KA67 + DFV132S4   5.5 KW 11 Z220 68.000
7005630051 GEAR BRAKE MOTOR   MZG100AZ1X/M1A-ED2030M HP200 50.000
7005631022 BRAKE FL 635-12 +   611/2565/1260 HP300 0.000
7005631050 BRAKE TYPE 3I 200NM HP300   10.000
7005631126 PLANETARY GEARS ED   2030/MR/25/FL 635.10 HP300 46.000
7005631150 GEAR REDUCER 303L2 HZ I:24.5   HP300 39.000
7005631206 LENGTHENING PIECE   555/047/668/200/140, HP300 0.100
7005631210 SEAL KIT 303L2 HZ I:24.5 HZ /   305L2 HZ HP300 0.060
7005631211 GASKET SET TYPE 3I 200NM -   TYPE 3L 280N HP300 0.030
7007504015 PASTE MOLYKOTE D B13 0.070
7008010001 GLUE 243 LT1100 0.050
7008010002 Résine Frein Forte   "2875" 250 ml Z036 0.087
7008010003 THREADLOCKER HARD 2870 HP200   0.200
7008010004 PIPE SEALANT 572 HP100 0.290
7008010021 Etancheité "5874"   250 ml Z036 0.100
7008010040 SILICONE SEAL SILICOMET AS310   HP100 0.456
7008010102 GLUE 326, 50G HP200 0.050
7008010103 ACTIVATOR 7649 HP200 0.050
7010150000 CHECK VALVE GP500 0.000
7010303504 HYDR ADAPTER G2AX24SAE HP400   1.200
7010600102 COOLER TYPE 2560 HP100 20.000
7012080001 TORCH RING OMNI1352 6.600
7012080200 TORCH RING HP100 HP100 2.000
7012102501 SEAL RING SY4SH 152.000
7012504003 ADJSTM RING HP200 1,010.000
7012750001 CLUTCH BACKSTOP CLUTCH   OMNI1560 13.000
7013021520 SHAFT NP 1110 NP1110 268.400
7013022004 SHAFT NP 1313 NP1313 495.500
7013031762 ECCENTRIC SHAFT B16 470.000
7013031763 ECCENTRIC SHAFT B16 460.000
7013031772 ECCENTRIC SHAFT B10 300.000
7013031775 SHAFT B13 6.900
7013031777 ECCENTRIC SHAFT B10 395.000
7013205850 SHAFT VI300 90.800
7013304250 MAIN SHAFT OMNI1352 634.000
7013308001 MAIN SHAFT HP200 303.000
7013308250 MAIN SHAFT HP300 478.000
7013308252 MAIN SHAFT HP300 520.000
7014855010 AXLE 60 L.210 Z036 4.600
7015554502 BUSHING HP100 0.500
7015558005 SPACER B13 3.400
7015558202 BUSHING LT100 1.500
7015558600 SEALING RING Z025 2.900
7015604504 CNTRSHFT BUSHING HP100 3.700
7015655250 ECCENT BUSH INNER HP100   11.000
7015656003 HEAD BUSHING OMNI1560 104.000
7015656004 HEAD BUSHING UPR HEAD UPPER   BUSHING OMNI1560 40.000
7015656005 HEAD BUSHING OMNI1352 76.000
7015656006 HEAD BUSHING OMNI1352 12.000
7015656102 ECCENTRIC BUSHING EXCENTRIC   BUSHING OMNI1560 96.000
7015656103 ECCENTRIC BUSHING EXCENTRIC   BUSHING OMNI1352 80.000
7015656200 HEAD BUSHING UPR HP300 14.800
7015656202 HEAD BUSHING HP100 25.400
7015778300 BUSHING GROOVED HP300 4.800
7015778303 BUSHING GROOVED HP500 6.000
7015778304 BUSHING GROOVED HP400 2.300
7016200114 CNTRWGHT WITH LEAD HP400   739.000
7016200506 CNTRWGHT Z270 76.400
7016200507 CNTRWGHT AP 99.000
7017000201 GRIZZLY ROD B13 56.900
7017000203 GRIZZLY ROD B13 40.400
7017000204 GRIZZLY ROD B13 40.400
7017000205 GRIZZLY BAR B13 40.600
7017000206 GRIZZLY BAR B13 40.400
7017000218 GRIZZLY BAR B16 97.500
7017000219 GRIZZLY BAR B16 113.200
7017000220 GRIZZLY BAR B16 74.000
7017000221 GRIZZLY BAR B16 74.000
7018307006 MAIN FRAME HP300 3,800.000
7018307007 MAIN FRAME HP200 SX HP200   2,150.000
7019001789 DSCHRG LIP CVB2060 25.000
7019004521 EJECTOR VI400 3.200
7019004526 SHOE VI300 43.000
7021800059 LINER TS300 1.500
7021900200 MAIN FRAME LINER HP100   117.900
7021900301 MAIN FRAME LINER HP300   228.000
7021921221 BREAKER PLT LINER NP1007   80.000
7021921256 LINER NP1110 28.600
7021921754 BREAKER PLT LINER NP1213   75.000
7021921758 LINER NP1313 104.100
7021922012 BREAKER PLT LINER NP1315   107.500
7021922013 LINER NP1415 65.700
7021922753 BREAKER PLT LINER NP1110   147.500
7021926004 SIDE LINER VI400 6.800
7021926005 SIDE LINER VI300 5.900
7021926006 BREAKER PLT LINER VI400 9.000
7021926007 ANVIL FONTE H.360 VI400   125.000
7021950201 COVER LINER VI400 33.000
7022021284 LINER CVB2050 40.500
7022021782 LINING CVB2050 1.700
7022021783 LINING + BOLTS CVB2050 1.800
7022021784 LINING CVB2050 1.700
7022021785 LINING + BOLTS CVB2050 1.800
7022021819 LINER CVB2060 37.500
7022021820 LINER CVB2060 37.500
7022021829 LINER B10 19.000
7022021830 LINER B10 34.300
7022022271 LINER B10 115.000
7022022350 LINER NP1415 10.100
7022022371 SIDE LINER B16 26.000
7022022386 LINER NP1110 18.000
7022022388 LINER NP1313 34.500
7022022392 LINER B20 41.800
7022022393 LINER B20 56.000
7022022394 LINER B20 89.000
7022022395 LINER B20 127.500
7022022396 LINER B20 45.500
7022022566 SIDE LINER VI300 6.900
7022022778 LINER B20 95.200
7022022779 LINER B20 71.100
7022022780 LINER B20 46.600
7022023174 LINER NP1415 20.300
7022023175 LINER NP1415 19.500
7022023176 LINER NP1415 23.000
7022023177 LINER NP1415 26.400
7022023178 LINER NP1415 23.400
7022023179 LINER NP1415 21.400
7022023180 LINER NP1415 32.300
7022023181 LINER NP1415 22.500
7022023182 LINER NP1415 10.700
7022023184 LINER NP1415 70.300
7022023200 LINER C100 17.000
7022023201 LINER NP1315 18.600
7022023202 LINER NP1315 22.000
7022023203 LINER NP1315 22.800
7022023204 LINER NP1315 21.400
7022023207 LINER NP1315 17.100
7022023208 LINER NP1007 31.000
7022023209 LINER VB92 21.700
7022023210 LINER NP1007 18.400
7022023211 LINER NP1007 26.000
7022023212 LINER HP100 31.100
7022023219 LINER NP1415 10.100
7022023220 LINER NP1415 12.900
7022023221 LINER NP1415 12.900
7022023222 LINER NP1415 14.500
7022023224 LINER NP1415 9.200
7022023227 LINER NP1315 8.300
7022023229 LINER NP1213 18.900
7022023231 LINER NP1315 22.000
7022023237 LINER NP1520 24.200
7022023238 LINER NP1520 27.000
7022023245 LINER NP1315 27.000
7022023531 LINER NP1415 124.500
7022023533 LINER NP1315 104.400
7022023540 LINER NP1313 110.000
7022024001 LINER NP1210 26.600
7022024002 LINER NP1620 17.500
7022024003 LINER NP1620 20.100
7022024006 LINER NP1620 22.800
7022024021 SIDE LINER NP1110 34.500
7022024022 LINER NP1110 29.300
7022024023 LINER NP1110 14.300
7022024024 LINER NP1110 35.800
7022024025 LINER NP1110 26.000
7022024026 LINER NP1110 47.300
7022024027 LINER NP1110 33.800
7022024036 LINER NP1210 28.400
7022024055 LINER NP1213 26.500
7022024056 LINER NP1213 31.900
7022024057 LINER NP1313 15.700
7022024058 LINER NP1313 14.800
7022024060 LINER NP1313 59.900
7022024076 COVER LINER VI400 24.500
7022024077 COVER LINER VI400 28.200
7022042517 TENSIONING LINER Z025 11.500
7022042757 TENSIONING LINER CVB2060   17.900
7022042758 TENSIONING LINER CVB2060   20.300
7022043011 LINER ASSY ELL20 35.800
7022070000 LINER, UPPER VI300 116.000
7022072000 CNTRWGHT LINER HP200 65.000
7022072500 CNTRWGHT LINER HP100 32.000
7022101503 CNTRSHFT BOX GRD OMNI1560   31.400
7022102000 CNTRSHFT GRD HP100 9.200
7022102001 ARM GUARD HP100 20.000
7022102250 CNTRSHFT GRD HP200 16.000
7022102500 CNTRSHFT GRD HP300 11.300
7022102501 CNTRSHFT GRD HP300 32.000
7022102502 ARM GRD HP300 HP300 30.000
7022300500 DRILLED BLOCK HP400 1.800
7022300502 DRILLED BLOCK HP200 22.000
7023301753 BRNG HOUSING VI300 50.200
7023302255 BRNG HOUSING B10 5.800
7023302553 BRNG HOUSING VI300 240.800
7023302755 BRNG HOUSING B16 15.800
7023410000 FRAME B10 254.900
7023455502 ADJSTM CAP HP200 305.000
7023508000 BOWL HP200 1,430.000
7023508002 BOWL HP200 1,500.000
7023508200 BOWL HP300 1,780.000
7023604000 CAP FOAM RUBBER HP200 0.100
7023630000 BOLT Z025 0.600
7024001504 FLANGE Z036 8.100
7024001506 FLANGE B13 3.500
7024003501 FLANGE LT100 1.200
7024003502 FLANGE LT100 4.500
7024003505 FLANGE LT1100 20.500
7024003506 FLANGE B380 7.000
7024003507 FLANGE LT1100 3.000
7024807266 SIDE STOP Z036 1.600
7024950003 HEAD BALL OMNI1560 130.000
7024950500 HEAD BALL HP300 60.000
7024950501 HEAD BALL HP100 14.000
7026100132 DECK FRAME + BOLTS CVB2060   362.800
7027005254 SHIM NP1415 1.500
7027005255 SHIM HP200 1.200
7027005256 SHIM NP1110 1.000
7027005257 SHIM NP1315 1.800
7027009529 SAFETY BLOCK HP300 2.000
7028000463 PROTECTION COVER HP100 5.000
7028000474 COVER NP1110 11.100
7028000662 HOUSING TS300 8.000
7028000663 SHORT HOUSING TS300 9.800
7028450751 SQUARE BAR 14 L.40 HP200   0.100
7028500901 COVER B16 17.000
7028502900 COVER LT100 5.900
7029200027 HYDRAULIC POWER UNIT HP400   150.000
7029500508 SUPPORT OIL COOLER HP300   59.400
7029550009 HYDR JACK HP100 3.000
7030164586 FRAME COMPONENT HP300 838.100
7030164610 SUB-FRAME HP400 1,316.500
7030164788 SUPPORT HP400 683.000
7030164790 MOMENT SUPPORT HP400 783.000
7030165306 MOTOR SUPPORT PEINT HP300   494.400
7031800008 WRENCH CNTRSHFT HP200 31.200
7031800009 WRENCH LOCKING HP100 5.600
7032901767 HAMMER WEDGE NP1110 4.300
7032901769 HAMMER WEDGE NP1315 5.700
7032901770 HAMMER WEDGE NP1415 7.100
7032901771 HAMMER WEDGE NP1520 9.500
7032902500 WEDGE HP100 0.300
7033100015 OIL FLINGER HP300 13.000
7033100016 OIL FLINGER HP200 9.300
7033100017 OIL FLINGER HP100 3.200
7033100511 COLLAR HP200 1.000
7033100515 COLLAR 10 LITRES HP400 1.500
7033200100 COLLAR SY3SH 17.000
7033200102 COLLAR SY41/4ST 44.000
7034360028 FLOAT SW HP300 0.500
7034401000 ANGLE BAR 25X25X3 LG.40 HP300   0.100
7035800200 SOCKET LINER OMNI1352 58.000
7035800300 SOCKET LINER Z043 95.000
7035800600 SOCKET LINER HP300 47.000
7035900080 COVER VI400 838.400
7035912251 COVER PLATE HP300 5.400
7035912253 HOUSING HP300 12.000
7035912254 COVER HP200 9.100
7036011262 COVER VI300 20.500
7036013002 COVER B10 1.500
7036014005 COVER B16 2.500
7036019006 COVER Z025 1.500
7036019007 COVER B16 2.500
7039605503 SOCKET OMNI1352 65.000
7039608250 SOCKET HP300 56.000
7039608251 SOCKET HP300 56.000
7039608500 SOCKET HP100 33.000
7039608501 SOCKET HP100 33.000
7040801505 BREAKER PLATE NP1313 762.100
7041000952 NUT M-20 B280 0.300
7041000953 NUT SPHERICAL H,M20 HP100   0.100
7041002753 NUT SPECIAL NP1213 3.600
7041003850 NUT DUST COAT NP1110 8.500
7041004000 NUT VB0806 12.300
7041031000 NUT SHAFT SY41/4ST 185.000
7041068004 BOLT LOCK HP100 8.800
7041068005 BOLT LOCK HP300 24.000
7041068006 BOLT LOCK HP200 20.000
7041871500 GEAR WHEEL B10 5.900
7041871502 GEAR WHEEL B16 16.500
7041903051 SPACER B20 20.500
7042002005 SPACER VB0806 6.000
7042002006 SPACER VI400 1.200
7042002508 SPACER VB0806 6.500
7043200005 U-BOLT M10X80 HP100 0.200
7043200011 U-BOLT M12X95 HP200 0.300
7043358003 ECCENTRIC HP300 284.000
7043358004 ECCENTRIC HP200 220.000
7043358005 ECCENTRIC HP100 94.000
7043358008 ECCENTRIC HP300 270.000
7043800008 FILTER FDC 217 N B A M60 N   P01 / 1E LT300GP 10.000
7044453034 HYDR HOSE HP 9,5 L=2100 HP400   1.200
7044453043 HYDR HOSE HP 9,5 L=10000   OMNI1352 7.200
7044453044 HYDR HOSE HP 9,5 L=12000   HP400 8.600
7044453046 HYDR HOSE HP 9,5 L=8000 HP100   5.800
7044453055 HYDR HOSE HP 9,5 L=1160   OMNI1560 0.700
7044453057 HYDR HOSE HP 9,5 L=610 HP100   0.500
7044453058 HYDR HOSE HP 9,5 L=536 HP4   0.500
7044453104 HYDR HOSE HP 9,5 L=14000   HP300 10.400
7045600002 NUT-LOCK NP1213 2.200
7045600100 NUT-LOCK U C/PL.32 HP100   0.500
7046000000 FRAME RING HP300 5.300
7046600100 MEASURING TOOL THREAD WEAR   GAUGE HP300 0.600
7046600101 CHECK GAUGE THREAD WEAR GAUGE   HP200 0.500
7046700500 SPARE PART KIT SPART CAM KIT   HP700 1.800
7047811500 SLIDE HP300 9.200
7047811506 SLIDE ASSY HP300 85.000
7049036036 FEED CHUTE VI400 25.900
7049330250 PIN 25X80 HP100 0.300
7049330251 PIN 25X60 HP200 0.300
7049702515 GRIZZLY BAR B20 104.600
7049702516 GRIZZLY BAR B20 87.400
7049702517 GRIZZLY BAR B20 61.400
7049702518 GRIZZLY BAR B20 61.400
7053001001 SEAL RING HP100 0.100
7053001003 SEAL HP300 0.100
7053001004 SEAL HP300 0.100
7053125500 SEAL RING HP100 0.300
7053128252 SEAL RING HP100 0.300
7053128253 SEAL RING HP100 0.300
7053129001 GASKET HP200 2.400
7053140013 SEAL HP300 0.200
7053200006 O-RING 327X10 HP300 0.200
7055206753 BOWL LINER OMNI937 439.000
7055207010 BOWL LINER OMNI1144 735.000
7055207263 BOWL LINER OMNI1352 1,160.000
7055207502 BOWL LINER STD COARSE Z043   2,060.000
7055208000 BOWL LINER EF HP100 237.000
7055208001 BOWL LINER F/M HP100 256.000
7055208002 BOWL LINER C HP100 246.000
7055208003 BOWL LINER EC HP100 244.000
7055208382 BOWL LINER STD F HP400   1,413.000
7055208392 BOWL LINER STD F HP400   1,413.000
7055208395 BOWL LINER SH FINE HP400   1,159.000
7055208502 BOWL LINER STD F HP500   2,074.000
7055208512 BOWL LINER STD M HP500   2,090.000
7055208514 BOWL LINER STD C HP500   2,295.000
7055208515 BOWL LINER STD M HP500   2,090.000
7055208516 BOWL LINER STD F HP500   2,074.000
7055208519 BOWL LINER SH F HP500   1,850.000
7055208520 BOWL LINER SH EXTRA-FINE   HP500 1,580.000
7055306754 MANTLE OMNI937 374.000
7055307010 MANTLE OMNI1144 558.000
7055307256 MANTLE OMNI1352 1,030.000
7055307502 MANTLE STD Z043 1,255.000
7055308121 MANTLE M/C/EC/SC HP100   220.000
7055308122 MANTLE EF/F HP100 222.000
7055308252 MANTLE STD EC HP300 766.000
7055308282 MANTLE SH F/M/C HP400   1,228.000
7055308381 MANTLE STD F HP400 1,270.000
7055308387 MANTLE STD F HP400 1,270.000
7055308388 MANTLE SH F/M/C HP400   1,228.000
7055308389 MANTLE SH EF HP400 996.000
7055308501 MANTLE STD F/M HP500   1,933.000
7055308503 MANTLE STD F/M HP500   1,933.000
7055308508 MANTLE STD F/M HP500   1,933.000
7055308509 MANTLE SH F/M/C HP500   1,798.000
7055308510 MANTLE SH EXTRA-FINE HP500   1,680.000
7057500003 HYDR MOTOR ASSY HP100 118.000
7057500007 GEAR BRAKE MOTOR HP200 63.000
7059801000 INFLATER CHECKER EVERYWHERE   EXCEPT EURO HP100 0.500
7062251011 MANGANESE HAMMER L:722 NP1007   145.000
7062251250 MANGANESE HAMMER L:990 NP1110   215.000
7062251251 CHR CAST IRON HAMM L:990   NP1110 208.000
7062252506 MANGANESE HAMMER L1285 NP1213   335.000
7062252507 CHR CAST IRON HAMM L1285   NP1213 332.000
7062252760 MANGANESE HAMMER L1505 NP1315   454.000
7062252761 CHR CAST IRON HAMM L1505   NP1315 441.000
7062255000 MANGANESE HAMMER L2005 NP1520   744.000
7062407512 SPRING B16 7.200
7063002250 PINION HP100 9.000
7063002401 PINION HP100 13.500
7064350044 INSTR PLATE LT1100 0.001
7064351010 INSTR PLATE HP100 0.000
7064351011 INSTR PLATE HP200 0.100
7065012041 CLAMPING BAR HP300 0.500
7065012051 CLAMPING BAR HP300 1.300
7065550291 FEED CONE HP5 32.000
7065558000 FEED CONE HP100 3.000
7065558001 FEED CONE HP100 3.000
7065558051 FEED CONE HP200 HP200 10.500
7065558093 FEED CONE HP300 17.000
7065558094 FEED CONE HP300 HP300 17.000
7065900049 SUPPORT HP300 13.000
7066000132 SUPPORT PLATE HP100 15.000
7068604755 PULLEY MV2-SPB TS300 34.000
7068604756 PULLEY MV2-5V NW303FS 34.000
7068605002 PULLEY MV3-SPB TS300 50.300
7068605650 PULLEY MV4-SPB TS300 72.600
7068606758 PULLEY 12 GROOVES SPC Dia 800   HP500 286.900
7069250035 PROTECTION 127X300 TVU-071   B10 0.300
7069250039 PROTECTION 140X380 TVU-071   B10 0.400
7069250042 PROTECTION 160X410 TVU-071   NP1315 0.500
7069250202 PROTECTION VI400 38.000
7070001009 ADAPTER HP300 0.500
7070002900 ADAPTER HP300 2.500
7070005002 ADAPTER 1"1/2 HP500   0.700
7070600012 STIFFENER B16 11.000
7073213252 SPRING Z036 5.700
7073214250 SPRING NP1213 13.000
7073214252 SPRING NP1415 8.000
7073214253 SPRING B380 11.200
7073215001 SPRING B13 15.500
7073216001 SPRING B16 20.000
7074100069 WASHER LOCK LT100 0.700
7074100070 WASHER LOCK B10 3.100
7074100096 WASHER, LOCK B13 4.400
7074129000 THRUST BRNG LOW HP100 6.500
7074129001 THRUST BRNG UPR HP100 6.000
7074160000 WASHER RUBBER NP1213 0.600
7074201500 WASHER 80X18X8 NP1213 0.400
7074201506 WASHER Z036 0.400
7074204500 WASHER 100X16 D=38 LT95 0.800
7074204502 WASHER 140X38X16 LT95 1.700
7074204504 WASHER 135X38X16 LT1415 1.500
7074520160 ROTOR FABRICATED NP1110   1,307.800
7074520404 ROTOR FABRICATED NP1313   3,131.300
7078610000 RING HP100 0.100
7080200501 PROTECTIVE BELLOWS Z036 0.240
7080200502 PROTECTIVE BELLOWS HP300   0.300
7080440000 SUPPORT RUBBER CVB2050 1.800
7080500386 SUPPORT KEY RETAINER OMNI937   0.300
7080500401 SUPPORT HP300 7.800
7080500418 SUPPORT HP100 1.000
7080500423 SUPPORT HP100 33.000
7080500476 SUPPORT HP300 0.200
7080500491 SUPPORT HP300 0.200
7080504006 SUPPORT TS200 15.800
7080505321 SUPPORT NP1213 39.000
7080505327 SUPPORT NP1415 21.600
7080505328 SUPPORT NP1415 21.600
7080509300 SUPPORT Z036 23.600
7081108001 DUST SHELL HP200 115.200
7081108004 DUST SHELL HP300 77.000
7081108007 DUST SHELL HP200 55.000
7082000002 BLOCK OMNI1352 0.100
7082404300 HEAD HP 300 HP300 1,100.000
7082404309 HEAD HP200 HP200 610.000
7082404310 HEAD HP500 2,795.000
7082404311 HEAD HP400 1,686.000
7082634008 ADJSTM ROD NP1315 32.000
7082634009 ADJSTM ROD NP1213 25.900
7082634013 ADJSTM ROD NP1415 45.300
7082634015 ADJSTM ROD NP1213 28.100
7082634019 ADJSTM ROD NP1313 19.900
7082634020 ADJSTM ROD NP1415 23.700
7082652000 THREADED ROD M 16 L=200 HP300   0.300
7083473767 SCREEN CLOTH #31.5-6/7 H.R   TS300 33.500
7083474437 SCREEN CLOTH #6.3-2.2/2.5 H.R   CVB2060 30.600
7083474441 SCREEN CLOTH #8-2.5/3 H.R   CVB2060 32.500
7083474443 SCREEN CLOTH #10-3/3.5 H.R   CVB2060 35.000
7083474446 SCREEN CLOTH #12-3/4 H.R   CVB2060 44.000
7083474449 SCREEN CLOTH #14-4/5 H.R   CVB2060 40.000
7083474451 SCREEN CLOTH #16-4/5 H.R   CVB2060 38.000
7083474471 SCREEN CLOTH #35-6/7 H.R   CVB2060 45.000
7083474472 SCREEN CLOTH #35.5-6/7 H.R   CVB2060 45.000
7083654736 ANTI-CLOGGING SCREEN CLOTH   ONDAP #6-2 H. CVB2060 12.000
7084004006 SUPPORT PLATE NP1415 102.000
7084101513 FRAME SEAT LINER HP100 7.500
7084101700 PROTECTION PLATE HP100 2.900
7084102112 PROTECTION PLATE HP300 4.500
7084102114 PROTECTION PLATE OMNI1560   8.000
7085402520 CROSS BEAM B16 137.500
7085402525 CROSS BEAM C160 476.100
7085402526 CROSS BEAM B10 331.300
7085728250 CONICAL HOPPER HP300 211.600
7085728300 CONICAL HOPPER HP400 208.900
7086100111 GUIDING TUBE NP1213 6.600
7086124754 TUBE 4" LG.505 HP300   7.400
7086124756 TUBE HP400 8.800
7086124758 TUBE 4" LG.655 OMNI1560   9.700
7086151500 SPACER TUBE LT100 0.100
7086300767 HOSE D20X30L=1900 HP300 0.900
7086401294 HYDR HOSE 16/16 L.490 HP500   1.500
7086401502 HOSE 8/16 LG.1150 HP300 0.800
7086401504 HOSE 8/16 LG.700 HP200 0.600
7086401507 HOSE 8/16 L.1000 HP200 1.000
7086401750 HOSE 12/16 LG.450 HP300 1.100
7086401752 HOSE 12/16 LG.655 HP200 1.300
7086402014 HOSE 1"1/4 L.1630 HP300   2.700
7086402017 HOSE 20/16 LG.1365 HP300   2.200
7086402018 HOSE 1" 1/4 LG: 4000   HP300 5.000
7086402020 HOSE 20/16 LG.1130 HP200   2.100
7086402021 HOSE 1"1/4 LG.760 HP300   1.800
7086402023 HOSE 1" 1/4 LG: 6000   HP300 7.000
7086402024 HOSE 1" 1/4 LG: 8000   HP300 9.000
7086402557 HOSE 1"1/2 L= 810 HP300   2.600
7086402566 HOSE 1"1/2 L= 495 HP200   2.100
7086403289 HOSE 3" LG.4000 HP200   3.200
7086403290 HOSE 3" LG.6000 HP200   19.200
7086403764 HOSE 4" LG.4000 HP400   18.000
7086403765 HOSE 4" LG.6000 HP300   27.000
7088010040 CYL NP1007 15.000
7088010071 CYLINDER RELEASE CYLINDER   OMNI1560 200.000
7088010081 TRAMP RELEASE CYLINDER HP200   90.500
7088010082 TRAMP RELEASE CYL HP100   56.000
7088409508 SCREW HEX M36X185X90 LT95   2.000
7088462250 BOLT SQUARE HEAD M20X55/50   HP100 0.100
7088463250 BOLT SQUARE HEAD M30X60/55   HP200 0.800
7090008015 MAIN FRAME ASSY STD HP300   4,724.600
7090008016 MAIN FRAME ASSY STD HP-200   HP200 2,813.500
7090018004 CNTRSHFT ASSY STD POSITION   BUSHING AT 6 HP300 355.100
7090018006 CNTRSHFT ASSY STD HP200   113.300
7090048101 SOCKET ASSY STD HP300 104.000
7090058000 HEAD ASSY STD HP300 1,183.000
7090058005 HEAD ASSY HP300 1,189.000
7090058013 HEAD ASSEMBLY STD HP200   687.000
7090058015 HEAD ASSEMBLY STD HP400   1,892.400
7090058016 HEAD ASSEMBLY HP500 3,072.400
7090058305 FEED CONE OPTION HP100 12.000
7090158011 TRAMP RELEASE ASSEMBLY HP300   862.800
7090228107 CNTRWGHT ASSY HP100 158.200
7090228112 CNTRWGHT ASSY HP400 885.000
7090228204 GEAR ECCENT ASSY HP200   334.500
7090228208 GEAR ECCENT ASSY HP300   437.000
7090228301 ECCENTRIC ASSY STD HP400   1,730.000
7090258000 BOWL ASSY STD HP300 2,173.400
7090258001 BOWL ASSEMBLY STD HP200   1,764.800
7090258005 BOWL ASSY OPTION: FOR THICK   LINERS HP200 1,805.800
7090258401 HOPPER ASSY   CYLINDRICAL_CONICAL=STD COA HP300 450.600
7090288004 TOOL ASSY TOOLS WITHOUT   CHARGING ASSY HP200 145.200
7090288005 TOOLS ASSEMBLY TOOLS WITHOUT   CHARGING A HP300 163.500
7091050048 SHAFT ASSY NP1415 5,854.000
7091050053 SHAFT ASSY NP1213 3,109.500
7091050056 SHAFT ASSY NP1110 2,011.800
7091100204 PIPING ASSY OIL NP1415 4.500
7092251107 VIBRATOR MV3 CVB2050 343.000
7092251501 SUPPORT ASSY MV3 TS300 44.200
7092251801 CARDAN SHAFT ASSY MV 1150   CVB1845 15.000
7092280031 SUSPENSION CVB2050 292.000
7092343542 UNBALAN SECTR ASSY MV4-10MM   TS300 7.000
7093801038 VIBR MACHINERY BLX10 B10   1,066.400
7093811013 DRIVE UNIT ASSEMBLY 15KW B10   338.700
7093930023 VIBRATING CHUTE B16 459.500
8017554475 V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 4750 Z294   1.660
10124634000 GRIZZLY Z233 675.000
10224632000 LINER DO CORPO PLACA ALTA   Z119 725.000
59255033211 RETAINER 200.00X250.00X16.00   A2-NBR70, Z036 0.200
70551262300 V-BELT SET Z036 0.000
80210808000 SHEAVE DO BRITADOR HP500   305.000
80901681077 TRMNL EVC004 Z036 0.080
403402104820 O-RING   AS568-912-23.47X2.95-NBR90 G11FINE 0.010
403402104900 O-RING   SMS1586-34.20X3.00-NBR90 GP100S 0.050
403402105140 O -RING   SMS1586-84.50X3.00-NBR90 G10SEC 0.010
403402105930 O-RING   JISB2401-G150-149.30X5.70 GP100 0.020
403402106060 O-RING   SMS1586-219.30X5.70-NBR90 GP100 0.010
404101573000 CIRCLIP DIN472-320X6 GP100   0.700
404101573700 CIRCLIP DIN472-370X6   G11FINE 0.800
404103672400 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M12X160-8.8- GP100 0.140
404107470020 BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M36X160-8.8 C140 1.630
404107470030 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M36X170-8.8-UNPLTD GP200 1.720
404203730000 STUD DIN938-M36X90-8.8   GP100S 0.890
404205248580 JOINT PIN   ISO2340-B-30X480X460-ST Z036 0.000
404401300000 CONNECTION   DIN2353-KS20-ST-GT G10SEC 0.350
404404531000 SEAL DIN3760-AS115X140X12,   TREA01150 G10SEC 0.070
404405693635 PARALLEL KEY   DIN6885-AB32X18X65 GP100 0.290
404405902000 FLAT WASHER   DIN7349-24-140HV-UNPLTD G10SEC 0.110
404405903000 FLAT WASHER   DIN7349-30-140HV-UNPLTD LT110 0.220
404506378310 HOSE LOS5-2UU16X2800 GP100   1.800
404506378370 HOSE LOS5-2UU16X4000   G11FINE 2.500
404508341020 HOSE LOS5-4KK31,5X2300   GP100 7.900
404508393000 HOSE LOS5-4KU31,5X2300   GP100S 7.900
405302055000 ROLLER BRNG NU 218 ECP   GP100 2.350
405302055010 ROLLER BRNG NU 318 ECP   G11FINE 5.400
405400052010 END COVER ASNH 524-620 C125   0.040
405501260430 V-BELT SET ISO4184-6XSPB   2500 GP100 3.520
405501260460 V-BELT SET ISO4184-6XSPB   3150 GP100 3.820
406202409000 REDUCER RI1X3/4 G10SEC   0.278
406202557060 TAPERED SLEEVE 3020X60,   029P0060 LT1100 1.800
406202557365 TAPERED SLEEVE 3525X65,   029J0065 GP100 3.800
406202557375 TAPERED SLEEVE 3525X75,   029J0075 C100 3.800
406202557385 TAPERED SLEEVE 3525X85,   029J0085 GP100 3.800
406202557450 TAPERED SLEEVE 3535X75,   029R0075 C105 5.130
406202557470 TAPERED SLEEVE 3535X80,   029R0080 C105 5.130
406202557720 TAPERED SLEEVE 4535X85,   029Y0085 G11FINE 11.600
406202557726 TAPERED SLEEVE 4535X95,   029Y0095 G10SEC 7.500
406202557760 TAPERED SLEEVE 4545X85,   029T0085 G11FINE 12.700
406202619345 AIR BREATHER   FC2021.N010-GX08 G10SEC 0.115
406202768300 V-RING TSN 524 A C125 0.420
406203016993 HYDRAULIC PUMP P2C1613F1C5A   GP100 9.850
406203448000 TUBE NIPPLE 764651(PUS 12   M) G10SEC 0.250
406203455000 TUBE NIPPLE 765801(PUS20R)   GP11F 0.000
406203455400 CONNECTION (PSS20/12)   G10SEC 0.020
406203455500 CONNECTION 148801(PSS   20/16) GP100 0.160
406203459000 CONNECTION 148971(PSS38/20)   G10SEC 0.700
406300555050 WASHER LOCK NL5 C100 0.001
406300555080 WASHER LOCK NL8 C100 0.002
406300555090 WASHER LOCK NL10 C105 0.010
406300555100 WASHER LOCK NL12 C100 0.004
406300555130 WASHER LOCK NL14 Z036 0.006
406300555200 WASHER LOCK NL20,   21.4X30.7X3.4 LT1100 0.010
406300555250 WASHER LOCK NL24 C100 0.017
406300555300 WASHER LOCK NL30 C105 0.047
406300555360 WASHER LOCK NL36 C110 0.062
406302285800 SEAL 300X330X22 N300-102   GP100 0.300
406303279740 V-BELT PULLEY 236X4   SPB-TL(3020) C63 13.500
406303279869 V-BELT PULLEY SPB 250/10,   11125010S C100 31.000
406303279879 V-BELT PULLEY SPB 355/6,   11135506S GP100 32.300
406303279891 V-BELT PULLEY SPC 375/8   (4030) LT1100 70.100
406303279919 V-BELT PULLEY   400X6SPB-TL(3525) GP100 32.600
406303279924 V-BELT PULLEY SPC 400/8   G11FINE 87.100
406303279929 V-BELT PULLEY SPC 450/8,   ECCENTRIC (453 G10SEC 105.000
406303279939 V-BELT PULLEY SPC 530/8,   ECCENTRIC G10SEC 125.000
406303279949 V-BELT PULLEY SPB 560/6   GP100S 46.200
406303279957 V-BELT PULLEY SPC 560/8   (4535) GP300S 109.000
407200061000 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR   2.2KW-230/400V-50HZ-1 C100 22.000
648900021514 GUIDING RING FRB 14/215   C125 0.320
648954153124 ADAPTER SLEEVE   DIN5415-H3124 C125 2.600
701402921000 PIPE EN10305-1-16X2-E235+N   LT1100 0.070
701402950000 PIPE   EN10305-1-18X1.5-E235+N GP11F 0.610
701403000500 PIPE EN10305-1-20X2-E235+N   LT1100 0.880
703000020850 CONVEYOR BELT, ENDLESS   Y1400EP630/4-8/3 LT110 730.000
703100256100 BAND RUBBER CR, 8MM, BLACK,   10520003959 C100 0.028
703401976000 SEALING WAX PERFECT SEAL,   SEALANT NUMBE G10SEC 0.500
703402030000 SEALING COMPOUND SILICONE   TUBE WHITE 31 GP11F 0.350
703402102100 O-RING   SMS1586-249.30X5.70-NBR70 G11FINE 0.025
703402102190 O-RING SMS1586-299.30X5.70   LT1100 0.020
703402102220 O-RING   SMS1586-319.30X5.70-NBR70 GP500 0.010
703402104720 O-RING   SMS1586-15.30X2.40-NBR90 LT1100 0.010
703402104980 O-RING   SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR90 C200 0.001
703402105020 O-RING   SMS1586-54.50X3.00-NBR90 LT1100 0.010
703402105060 O-RING   SMS1586-64.50X3.00-NBR90 G11FINE 0.010
703402105160 O-RING   SMS1586-89.50X3.00-NBR90 LT1100 0.010
703402105680 O-RING   SMS1586-109.10X5.70-NBR90 G10SEC 0.010
703402105950 O-RING   SMS1586-159.30X5.70-NBR70 C125 0.010
703402106180 O-RING   SMS1586-359.30X5.70-NBR90 G11FINE 0.036
703402108100 O-RING OR1000900, 9.00X1.00   LT1100 0.010
703402108140 O-RING   AS568-010-6.07X1.78-NBR90 LT1100 0.010
703402108160 O-RING   AS568-012-9.25X1.78-NBR90 LT1100 0.010
703402108200 O-RING   AS568-015-14.00X1.78-NBR90 LT1100 0.010
703402108300 O-RING   AS568-018-18.77X1.78-NBR90 LT1100 0.010
703402108310 O-RING BS4518-19.50X3.00   G10SEC 0.005
703402108500 O-RING   AS568-908-16.36X2.20-NBR90 LT100 0.010
703402110100 O-RING   AS568-117-20.29X2.62-NBR90 LT1100 0.010
703402110125 O-RING OR2502200,   22.00X2.62 LT1100 0.010
703402110140 O-RING   AS568-121-26.64X2.62-NBR90 LT1100 0.010
703402110150 O-RING   AS568-125-32.99X2.62-NBR90 LT1100 0.010
703402110160 O-RING   AS568-113-13.94X2.62-NBR90 LT1100 0.010
703402110200 O-RING   AS568-126-34.59X2.62-NBR90 LT110 0.010
703402110400 O-RING 85.30X3.50-70SH   LT160 0.010
703402114960 O-RING OR5008000,   80.00X5.00 LT1100 0.010
703402208000 O-RING OR5008500,   85.00X5.00 LT125 0.010
703500111600 HOSE FUEL-TEK, 2400BC016   LT1100 0.450
703500147800 OIL HOSE LVU 075 LT1100   4.200
704002859970 PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-12M6X28-ST-UNPLTD GP100 0.025
704003080000 PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-16M6X32-ST-UNPLTD G10SEC 0.020
704003700000 SCREW SLOT-HEAD   ISO1207-M6X12-5.8-A3A G11FINE 0.004
704003814000 SCREW SLOT-HEAD   ISO1207-M6X50-5.8-A3A GP300 0.011
704005590000 WASHER LOCK DIN93-17-ST   LT1100 0.010
704005610000 WASHER LOCK DIN93-21-ST   G11FINE 0.010
704006490000 SPLIT PIN   ISO1234-8X50-ST-UNPLTD C100 0.020
704006510000 SPLIT PIN   ISO1234-8X63-ST-UNPLTD LT1100 0.040
704006630000 SPLIT PIN ISO1234-10X90-ST   C110 0.060
704006830000 PLAIN WASHER   DIN125A-5-140HV-A3A C100 0.010
704006860000 PLAIN WASHER   DIN125A-6-140HV-A3A LT1100 0.001
704006880000 PLAIN WASHER   DIN125A-8-140HV-A3A LT1100 0.002
704006970000 PLAIN WASHER   DIN125A-12-140HV-A3A LT1100 0.010
704007040000 PLAIN WASHER   DIN125A-16-140HV-A3A LT1100 0.011
704007130000 PLAIN WASHER   DIN125A-20-140HV-A3A LT1100 0.020
704007190000 PLAIN WASHER   DIN125A-24-140HV-A3A LT1100 0.030
704007270000 PLAIN WASHER   DIN125A-30-140HV-A3A LT1100 0.060
704007290000 PLAIN WASHER   DIN125A-36-140HV-A3A C100 0.090
704007300000 PLAIN WASHER   DIN125A-39-140HV-A3A C105 0.130
704007330000 PLAIN WASHER   DIN125A-42-140HV-A3A LT1100 0.180
704007360000 PLAIN WASHER   DIN125A-48-140HV-A3A C100 0.290
704007470000 WASHER LOCK   DIN127-A6-FST-A3A GP11F 0.001
704007530000 WASHER SPRING   DIN127-A16-A3A C200 0.010
704007550000 WASHER SPRING   DIN127-A20-A3A C100 0.010
704007570000 WASHER SPRING   DIN127-A24-A3A C100 0.020
704100024500 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M24X90-4.6 ER.47165 C106 0.390
704100027000 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M30X110-4.6 ER.4716 C100 0.630
704100027306 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M30X320-4.6 ER.4716 C63 1.850
704100027310 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M30X360-4.6 ER.4716 C80 2.080
704100027311 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M30X420-4.6 ER.4716 C80 2.500
704100027312 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M30X380-4.6 ER.47165 C63 0.000
704100027314 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M30X620-4.6 ER.4716 C80 3.580
704100027332 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M36X160-4.6 ER.4716 GP500S 1.600
704100027335 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M36X130-4.6 ER.47165 C110 1.060
704100027402 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M36X400-4.6 ER.4716 C100 3.260
704100027405 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M36X480-4.6 ER.4716 C100 3.920
704100027408 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M36X560-4.6 ER.4716 C125 4.570
704100027411 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M36X670-4.6 ER.4716 C110 5.800
704100027417 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M36X860-4.6 ER.4716 C100 7.020
704100030000 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M48X180-4.6 ER.4716 C160 2.900
704100031000 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M48X270-4.6 ER.4716 C145 4.000
704100032000 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M48X640-4.6 ER.4716 C125 10.350
704100032400 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M48X800-4.6 ER.4716 C140 12.000
704100032700 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M48X880-4.6 ER.4716 C140 11.000
704100033000 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M48X1030-4.6 C160 15.000
704100033500 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M48X1130-4.6 ER.471 C140 18.000
704100034000 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M48X1270-4.6 ER.471 C160 15.000
704100140000 ROD STUD   ISO2342-M20X60-14H-UNPLTD G11FINE 0.140
704100890000 SECURITY RING DIN471-30X1,5   C100 0.010
704100940000 SECURITY RING   DIN471-40X1,75 C140 0.010
704101020000 SECURITY RING DIN471-60X2   C140 0.001
704101080000 SECURITY RING DIN471-80X2,5   LT1100 0.010
704101100000 SECURITY RING DIN471-85X3   G11FINE 0.040
704101110000 SECURITY RING DIN471-90X3   C110 0.030
704101130000 SECURITY RING DIN471-100X3   LT1100 0.001
704101150000 SECURITY RING DIN471-110X4   C125 0.060
704101460000 CIRCLIP DIN472-85X3 C100   0.020
704101510000 CIRCLIP DIN472-120X4 LT1100   0.070
704102157500 EYE BOLT ISO3266-M10-WLL   0.32T CT80 0.100
704102158000 EYE BOLT ISO3266-M12-WLL   0.4T C200 0.180
704102160000 EYE BOLT ISO3266-M20-WLL   1.6T-UNPLTD HP300 0.440
704102171000 EYE BOLT   DIN580-M36-C15E-UNPLTD C105 2.650
704102175000 EYE BOLT ISO3266-M48-WLL   10T LT1100 6.380
704102176010 EYE BOLT ISO3266-M72X6-WLL   25T C140 23.300
704102259000 BLT,MSH HD SQR NCK   ISO8677-M12X40-4.6-A LT1100 0.070
704103068600 PLUG DIN906-M12X1,5-ST ZNPH   GP300 0.010
704103111000 PLUG DIN908-B-G1/2A-ST   NITROC LT1100 0.040
704103151000 PLUG DIN908-B-G3/4A-ST   NITROC LT1100 0.070
704103160000 ML-TEXPLUG DIN908-G1A-ST   ZNPH LT1100 0.130
704103166000 PLUG DIN908-B-R1-ST SKNITR   G10SEC 0.110
704103191100 SCREW PLUG DIN908-B-G2A-ST   NITROC G10SEC 0.440
704103197500 PLUG DIN908-B-M18X1,5-ST   ZNPH G10SEC 0.020
704103337000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M5X8-8.8-A3A G10SEC 0.010
704103348900 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M5X50-8.8-A3A LT106 0.009
704103349000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M5X50-12.9-U LT1100 0.010
704103350000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M5X60-8.8-A3 LT200HP 0.010
704103356000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M5X130-12.9- LT110 0.021
704103356010 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M5X90-12.9-U LT105 0.015
704103365000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M6X20-8.8-A3A GP11F 0.007
704103365100 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M6X20-12.9-U G10SEC 0.010
704103389100 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M6X35-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.010
704103391000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M6X45-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.010
704103410000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M8X20-8.8-A3 LT1100 0.010
704103430000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M8X25-8.8-A3 CT1007 0.010
704103484000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M10X16-8.8-A G10SEC 0.020
704103500000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M10X30-8.8-A3 LT1100 0.020
704103580000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M12X25-8.8-A C80 0.030
704103650000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M12X60-8.8-A LT1100 0.060
704103710000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M16X40-8.8-A3 C105 0.090
704103720000 AP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M16X50-8.8-A C140 0.100
704103769000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M16X220-8.8- GP11F 0.380
704103793000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M20X40-8.8-A C100 0.150
704103810000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M20X60-8.8-A G10SEC 0.210
704103830000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M20X70-8.8-A3 GP500 0.230
704103850000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M20X80-8.8-A LT106 0.260
704103899900 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M24X40-8.8-A C100 0.260
704103915000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M24X50-8.8-A C100 0.300
704103916000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M24X60-8.8-A C110 0.330
704103939000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M30X80-8.8-UN C160 0.690
704104080000 SCREW RET ISO4027-M8X10-45H   GP100S 0.003
704104160000 SCREW RET   ISO4027-M12X16-45H-UNPLTD C63 0.010
704104437100 SCREW RET   ISO4028-M12X30-45H-UNPLTD CT80 0.018
704104480000 SCREW RET   ISO4028-M16X20-45H-UNPLTD C100 0.010
704104500700 SCREW RET   ISO4028-M20X30-45H-UNPLTD C105 0.040
704107340000 BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M30X120-8.8 C105 0.860
704107470650 BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M36X360-8.8 C140 3.440
704200700000 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M10X16-8.8-A3A C100 0.020
704201679900 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M20X75-8.8-A3A NW140 0.220
704201885000 SCREW, HEXAGONAL   ISO4017-M30X100-8.8 LT1100 0.730
704201928000 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M36X80-8.8-UNPLTD C105 1.000
704203340000 STUD DIN938-M10X25-8.8-A3A   G10SEC 0.010
704203751000 STUD DIN938-M42X120-8.8   GP300S 1.600
704203927050 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO7040-M5-8-A3A LT1100 0.010
704203927060 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO7040-M6-8-A3A LT1100 0.010
704203927080 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO7040-M8-8-A3A LT1100 0.006
704203927100 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO7040-M10-8-A3A LT1100 0.010
704203927120 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO7040-M12-8-A3A LT1100 0.010
704203927160 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO7040-M16-8-A3A LT1100 0.035
704203927240 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO7040-M24-8-A3A LT105 0.100
704203927300 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO7040-M30-8-A3A LT1100 0.220
704203927360 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO7040-M36-8-A3A LT1100 0.380
704204090000 NUT SELF-LOCKING   ISO10511-M42-8-A3A C140 0.630
704204100000 NUT, SELF-LOCKING   ISO10511-M48-8-A3A C160 0.980
704204124090 SHIM RING   DIN988-SS100X120X3.5 LT1100 0.080
704205248555 JOINT PIN   ISO2340-B-30X130X110-ST C140 0.690
704205248560 JOINT PIN   ISO2340-B-30X160X140-ST C100 0.880
704205248595 HEADLESS CLEV. PIN   ISO2340-B-30X540X520 Z036 2.950
704205555000 CLEVIS PIN   ISO2340-B-40X200X178-ST C100 2.000
704205910000 JOINT PIN   ISO2340-B-60X280X250-ST C160 6.200
704205910100 CLEVIS PIN   ISO2340-B-60X300X270-ST Z036 6.800
704206880500 CLEVIS PIN   ISO2340-B-40X160X140-ST C110 1.540
704207120000 WASHER EN28738-30-A3A-160HV   C100 0.030
704207150000 WASHER EN28738-40-A3A-160HV   C100 0.060
704207180000 WASHER EN28738-60-A3A-160HV   C110 0.150
704207320000 PIN ISO8746-3X6-A-ST LT1100   0.010
704207740000 SPRING PIN ISO8752-8X55-ST   C105 0.010
704207819000 SPRING PIN ISO8752-12X32-ST   C63 0.010
704207920000 SPRING PIN   ISO8752-16X50-ST-UNPLTD C100 0.040
704207920100 SPRING PIN ISO8752-16X70-ST   Z112 0.060
704208005000 SPRING PIN ISO8752-30X40-ST   C105 0.170
704209440000 CUP SPRING DIN2093-A63   GP100 0.060
704209459000 CUP SPRING   DIN2093-A80-UNPLTD C105 0.130
704209465000 CUP SPRING DIN2093-A100   100X51X6 C100 0.274
704209485000 CUP SPRING DIN2093-A125   C3055 0.520
704400810000 CNNCTN DIN2353-DS12-B-ST-GT   G10SEC 0.090
704400865000 CONNECTION   DIN2353-KS12-ST-GT G10SEC 0.080
704400895000 CNNCTN DIN2353-QS12-ST-GT   G10SEC 0.280
704401150000 CONNECTION   DIN2353-US16-ST-GT G11FINE 0.450
704401180000 CNNCTN DIN2353-DL18-B-ST-GT   G10SEC 0.540
704401306000 CNNCTN DIN2353-RS 20-ST-GT   G10SEC 0.540
704401310000 CNNCTN DIN2353-DL22-B-ST-GT   G10SEC 0.266
704401470000 CNNCTN DIN2353-DL28-B-ST-GT   G11FINE 0.260
704401520000 CNNCTN DIN2353-KL28-ST-GT   G10SEC 0.450
704401540000 CNNCTN DIN2353-QL28-ST-GT   G10SEC 0.600
704401635000 CONNECTION   DIN2353-ES38-ST-GT G10SEC 1.200
704404204900 CLAMP DIN3017-SA20-32-W1   G11FINE 0.010
704404204950 CLAMP DIN3017-SA25-40-W1   G10SEC 0.030
704404205000 CLAMP DIN3017-SA40-60-W1   LT1100 0.100
704404205200 CLAMP DIN3017-SA77-95-W1   GP200 0.050
704404215000 GREASE NIPPLE   DIN3404-AM16X1,5 Z036 0.040
704404312000 SHAFT SEAL   DIN3760-A30X47X7-NB G11FINE 0.010
704404400000 SHAFT SEAL   DIN3760-A50X72X8-NBR LT110 0.100
704405692555 PARALLEL KEY   DIN6885-A12X8X250 Z036 0.150
704405692740 PARALLEL KEY   DIN6885-A14X9X315 GP11F 0.300
704405692915 PARALLEL KEY   DIN6885-A18X11X40 GP11F 0.060
704405692943 PARALLEL KEY   DIN6885-D18X11X63 GP11F 0.100
704405693269 PARALLEL KEY   DIN6885-AB22X14X100 GP11F 0.240
704405693285 PARALLEL KEY   DIN6885-AB22X14X125 GP11F 0.400
704405693450 PARALLEL KEY   DIN6885-A25X14X200 C125 0.520
704405693621 PARALLEL KEY   DIN6885-AB28X16X160 C125 0.560
704405693623 PARALLEL KEY   DIN6885-A28X16X200 C160 0.700
704405693785 GIB KEY DIN6887-36X20X180   AIHIO TAE Z036 1.410
704405693900 GIB KEY DIN6887-45X25X180   AIHIO TAE C80 2.170
704405694100 GIB KEY   DIN6887-56X32X320-CL80 Z036 5.460
704405694200 GIB KEY   DIN6887-63X32X320,AIHIO TAE (C3 C3055 6.000
704405694300 GIB KEY DIN6887-70X36X400   BLANK FORGING C140 9.560
704405694310 GIB KEY DIN6887-80X40X400   AIHIO TAE C160 12.560
704405694500 THIMBLE DIN6899-B-5-TZN   LT300HP 0.010
704405729100 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   DIN6912-M8X25-8.8 GP11F 0.010
704406000000 SCREW PLATE SCREW DIN7513-A   M6X12-ST GP11F 0.010
704406270000 SEAL RING DIN7603-A17X21-CU   GP11F 0.002
704406450000 SEAL RING DIN7603-A22X27-CU   Z036 0.010
704406540000 SEAL DIN7603-A26X31-CU   GP11F 0.010
704406570000 SEAL RING DIN7603-A27X32-CU   HRBM6015 0.010
704406710000 SEAL RING DIN7603-A33X39-CU   Z036 0.010
704406850000 SEAL RING DIN7603-A60X68-CU   GP11F 0.010
704500220000 WASHER SPRING   DIN7980-10-FST-A3A GP11F 0.002
704500230000 WASHER LOCK DIN7980-12-A3A   GP100 0.002
704500231000 WASHER SPRING   DIN7980-16-A3A GP11F 0.010
704501390000 SCREW HEX SCKT CSH   ISO10642-M12X35-8.8- GP11F 0.030
704501392100 SCREW HEX SCKT CSH   ISO10642-M16X50-8.8-U LT1415 0.080
704501392200 SCREW HEX SCKT CSH   ISO10642-M16X60-8.8- VG500 0.090
704501392280 SCREW HEX SCKT CSH   ISO10642-M16X80-8.8- Z036 0.120
704501393450 SCREW HEX SCKT CSH   ISO10642-M24X50-8.8- Z036 0.180
704501635000 GREASE NIPPLE DIN71412-AM 6   SW348 0.010
704501650000 GREASE NIPPLE   DIN71412-AM8X1 GP11F 0.010
704501651000 GREASE NIPPLE   DIN71412-BM8X1 Z112 0.010
704501660000 GREASE NIPPLE   DIN71412-AM10X1 GP11F 0.010
704501670000 GREASE NIPPLE   DIN71412-AR1/8 Z036 0.010
704505054600 HYDR HOSE LOS 5-1 AA   10X1050 GP100 0.200
704505065500 HYDR HOSE LOS 5-1 AC 10X630   GP11F 0.140
704505066300 HOSE LOS5-1AC10X870 GP11F   0.190
704505139000 HOSE LOS5-1AC16X800 GP11F   0.270
704505166745 HOSE LOS5-1AC20X 900 GP11F   0.400
704505169250 HOSE LOS5-1AA25X1300 GP11F   0.820
704505169320 HOSE LOS5-1AA25X2100 Z036   2.500
704505169393 HOSE LOS5-1AA25X4600 GP100S   4.800
704505169394 HOSE LOS5-1AA25X5000 GP11F   5.200
704505169400 HOSE LOS5-1AC25X600 GP11F   0.500
704505169401 HOSE LOS5-1AB25X3200 Z036   0.000
704505169414 HOSE LOS5-1AB25X5000 LT125   7.550
704505169665 HOSE LOS5-1AC25X1550 GP11F   0.000
704508391500 HOSE LOS5-4KP31,5X2200   GP11F 7.600
704508393090 HOSE LOS5-4KU31.5X5500   GP100S 7.000
704512121160 CNNCTN SPINDLE LOS5-1U16   GP11F 0.180
704512152160 CNNCTN BUSHING LOS5-2-16   GP11F 0.060
704518050200 SPLIT FLANGE PAIR LOS5-31,5   GP11F 0.270
704518200200 O-RING   AS568-219-32.92X3.53-NBR90 LT106 0.010
704518200300 O-RING   JISB2401-P38-37.70X3.50-NBR70 GP11F 0.050
704602303400 PLUG PLASTIC NO 30 GP11F   0.010
704602303500 PLUG PLASTIC NA0204A GP100   0.001
704602304000 PLUG PLASTIC NA0211A GP11F   0.010
704602305000 PLUG PLASTIC NA0255A GP11F   0.010
704602305800 PLUG PLASTIC NO 45, NA0306A   GP11F 0.002
704602307000 PLUG PLASTIC NA0320A GP11F   0.010
705200159800 BALL VALVE LVI3711008   (R1/2) LT200HP 0.500
705202730000 BALL VALVE LVI3710012   (LEK4R1) GP11F 0.500
705301030000 BALL BRNG DIN625-6212.C3   Z036 0.780
705301050000 BALL BRNG DIN625-6218.C3   LT300GP 2.400
705301257000 BALL BRNG DIN625-6311.C3   Z036 1.350
705301475000 BALL THRUST BRNG 51112 C100   0.300
705301502000 BALL THRUST BRNG   DIN711-51116 Z036 0.420
705302060300 ROLLER BRNG   DIN5412-NU2220ECP GP300 4.900
705302060400 ROLLER BRNG NU 224 ECP   GP550 5.750
705302379000 ROLLER BRNG 22216 EK ST171   2.050
705302418100 ROLLER BEARING 22218E/C3   C80 3.200
705302418600 ROLLER BRNG DIN635-22218EK   Z036 3.350
705302457000 SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARING   22220 EK Z036 4.800
705302465100 ROLLER BRNG 22224 EK/C3   C125 8.700
705302477050 ROLLER BRNG   DIN635-22240C3W33 Z036 43.500
705302537100 ROLLER BEARING 22318   EJA/VA405 Z036 9.050
705302556000 ROLLER BRNG 22326   CCJA/W33VA405 Z036 29.000
705302640000 ROLLER BRNG   DIN635-23048C3W33 C80 33.500
705302721500 SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARING   23164 CC/C3 W3 C110 165.000
705302735000 ROLLER BEARING 23180 CA/C3   W33 SKF C125 265.000
705302736500 ROLLER BEARING   DIN635-23184CJC3W33 Z036 350.000
705302738500 ROLLER BEARING 23196   CA/W33/C3 Z036 485.000
705302805000 ROLLER BRNG 24072 CC/W33/C3   C3054 145.000
705302970000 ROLLER BRNG 30215 J2/Q C63   1.400
705302980000 ROLLER BRNG 30218 J2 GP100   2.550
705302994000 ROLLER BRNG 30224 J2 GP550   6.150
705303060000 ROLLER BRNG 30318 J2 GP11F   5.650
705303160308 ROLLER BRNG 32220 J2 GP300   4.900
705303970000 ROCKER BRNG GE 220   ES-2RS/C3 GP100 35.500
705303976000 ROCKER BEARING GE 260   ES/C3D7 (NO SEAL. GP11F 51.500
705400051100 BRNG UNIT SYNT 55 F/VZ550   LT125 5.400
705400051110 BRNG UNIT SYNT 55 L LT125   6.300
705400051150 BRNG HOUSING SNL 516-613   Z036 9.500
705400051300 DOUBLE LIP SEAL TSN 516 L   ST171 0.100
705400051800 BRNG HOUSING SNL 518-615   LT1418 12.500
705400171000 ADAPTER SLEEVE DIN5415-H312   LT125 0.390
705400185000 ADAPTER SLEEVE DIN5415-H316   LT300GP 1.000
705400520000 WASHER, LOCK ISO2982-2-MB   14 C125 0.030
705400530000 WASHER LOCK ISO2982-2-MB 15   LT1315 0.036
705400790000 NUT, LOCK ISO2982-2-KM 14   C125 0.220
705400820000 NUT LOCK ISO2982-2-KM 17   C145 0.420
705400990605 GUIDING RING FRB10/110 Z036   0.050
705400990610 LOCATING RING FRB 12/180   Z036 0.060
705400991380 GUIDING RING FRB12.5/140   Z036 0.100
705401331814 END COVER ASNH 512-610 NW80   0.050
705401331820 SEAL KIT TSN 512 A NW80   0.050
705401331855 V-RING SEAL TSN 518 A C95   0.120
705401331859 SEAL KIT TSN 520 A Z036   0.350
705401331865 END COVER ASNH 520-617 Z036   0.070
705501260472 V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 2800   GP550 1.060
705501260473 V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 3150   GP300S 1.200
705501260555 V-BELT SET ISO4184-8XSPC   2500 GP11F 6.800
705501260605 V-BELT SET ISO4184-8XSPC   2800 GP200 8.480
705501260615 V-BELT SET ISO4184-8XSPC   3150 GP11F 8.660
705501260950 V-BELT SET ISO4184-8XSPC   3550 GP11F 12.200
705501260959 V-BELT SET ISO4184-8XSPB   4000 C80 6.100
705501262100 V-BELT SET ISO4184-10XSPB   5600 C100 15.000
705501262104 V-BELT SET ISO4184-14XSPB   6000 Z036 16.000
705501262300 V-BELT SET ISO4184-14XSPC   6300 C140 30.330
705501262500 V-BELT SET ISO4184-12XSPC   7100 C140 26.800
705501264550 V-BELT SET ISO4184-12XSPC   8500 LT140 37.150
705501265300 V-BELT SET ISO4184-16XSPC   8000 C160 40.300
705501267000 V-BELT SET ISO4184-16XSPC   10000 C160 50.400
705600097300 WRENCH SOCKET   ISO2725-1-20-30-A C80 0.330
705600098600 WRENCH SOCKET 2-46L C80   1.600
705600098660 WRENCH SOCKET 9-55L (L=125)   Z036 3.500
705600147400 EXTNSN ROD ISO3316-NO   204-20X400 C80 0.950
705600215000 WRENCH OPEN END ISO3318-46   C200 0.780
705600221100 WRENCH OPEN END ISO3318-75   Z036 2.650
705600221200 WRENCH OPEN END ISO3318-80   C125 3.300
705600222000 WRENCH OPEN END ISO3318-85   C200 3.780
705600379000 WRENCH HIT BOX DIN7444-30   C80 0.430
705600380000 WRENCH HIT BOX DIN7444-46   GP11F 1.030
705600385000 WRENCH HIT BOX DIN7444-75   C200 3.350
705600441000 GREASE GUN DIN1283-H 500   GP11F 3.000
705600455000 HOSE DIN1283-A Z036 0.050
705600461000 MOUTH PIECE DIN1283-C1   GP11F 0.030
705600463000 MOUTH PIECE DIN1283-C2-16   Z036 0.200
705600532700 WATCHET HANDLE NO31KR/70   Z036 6.960
705600737400 T-BAR ISO3315-NO 253-20 C80   1.150
705600737500 SLIDING T-BAR ISO3315-NO   253-25 Z036 3.220
705640588701 TOOL KIT GP11F/GP11M   ER.405887-A GP11F 25.000
705641834600 TOOL KIT G800 ER.418346   Z036 24.000
706200845312 GREASE NIPPLE AT 34A LT1213   0.200
706200845313 SEAL AT35 LT1213 0.000
706200845430 SQUARE NUT 5/8"UNF,   CR1250 LT100 0.030
706200845431 SCREW, HEXAGONAL CR1251A   BERCO LT100 0.130
706200845560 TRACK SHOE CR3400/550 LT140   36.400
706201083410 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE 0 532   002 003 G10SEC 0.950
706201083412 PRSSR REL VALVE 0532002005   LT1100 1.000
706201083421 PRSSR REL VALVE 0532002012   (26 BAR), R9 GP300S 0.200
706201083422 PRSSR REL VALVE 0532002012   (35BAR), R9 GP300 0.300
706201088780 SEAL KIT LR16.1X/,   1817010254 LT1100 0.100
706201088900 COMPENSATION CARTRIDGE   LR16DR40E1X/, 18 LT1100 0.010
706201202000 PUMP CPL1,9D+1GQ12 (1KPL)   G10SEC 0.000
706201202100 COUPLING GE191 ER.69019   GP100 0.210
706201202200 FASTENING FLANGE L   201/L2002 SPECIFICAT G10SEC 0.628
706201242200 OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE   1R-0716 CATERPILLAR LT1100 1.820
706201749770 MUFF RUBBER P107844 LT1213   1.020
706201855000 SOLENOID VALVE 3083-01   LT1100 0.500
706201860700 VALVE OD.15-06-56 LT100   0.150
706201860800 FLOW CNTRL VALVE   OD.21.01-03-56 LT100 0.090
706201861000 COIL OD.02.03-01.30-OC,   24VDC LT1100 0.170
706202063000 CONNECTION EVL12-S G10SEC   0.200
706202117000 CNNCTN MAV12SRCF G10SEC   0.093
706202205400 CONNECTION GE16S3/4UNFA3C   G10SEC 0.130
706202342000 CNNCTN EVL28LA3C G10SEC   0.550
706202403000 NIPPLE RI3/4X1 G10SEC 0.250
706202411000 NIPPLE RI1 1/4X1/2 LT1100   0.200
706202413000 REDUCER,PIPE THREAD   RI11/4X3/4CF G10SEC 0.267
706202413300 NIPPLE RI1 1/4X1 G10SEC   0.440
706202414200 REDUCER RI11/2X3/4CFX   LT1100 0.402
706202441000 CHECK VALVE RHD12-S G10SEC   0.210
706202472300 CHECK VALVE FT257/6-38   LT1100 0.260
706202472500 CHECK VALVE FT260/6-100   LT1100 0.960
706202472600 CHECK VALVE   FT257/6-100/2BAR LT1100 1.170
706202483800 TRMNL PLUG BUZ12-S G10SEC   0.010
706202487210 TRMNL PLUG VSTI1/4EDCF   LT1100 0.010
706202487220 TRMNL PLUG VSTI3/8 LT1100   0.020
706202487250 TRMNL PLUG VSTI1 LT1100   0.130
706202557070 TAPERED SLEEVE 3525X60,   029J0060 LT1100 3.800
706202557072 TAPERED SLEEVE 3525X80,   029J0080 C100 3.800
706202557900 TAPERED SLEEVE 4030X80,   029X0080 G11FINE 5.600
706202557950 TAPERED SLEEVE 4030X90,   029X0090 LT1100 5.600
706202557951 TAPERED SLEEVE 4030X95,   029R0095 GP300 5.600
706202558100 TAPERED SLEEVE 4040X100,   029S0100 C110 7.700
706202569100 FILTER   FF7003.Q010.BS35.GL24-KM1 LT1100 10.900
706202569110 FILTER CRTRDG   FC7003.Q010.BK LT1100 0.650
706202619257 FILTER CRTRDG   FC1073.Q020.BS LT1100 1.560
706202619280 AIR BREATHER S.340234   LT1100 0.200
706202619500 CORK 01100-00-002 LT1100   0.310
706202740000 LEVEL SW 2340020 FSK   254-2.4/0/FT 200/1 LT1100 0.300
706203016997 HYDRAULIC PUMP   P2C161308F1C5C5A G10SEC 19.500
706203019300 SEAL KIT K0016210011   G10,11,14 G10SEC 0.150
706203021400 SEAL P9097000111 GP100   0.030
706203158000 CHECK VALVE RB4 LT1100   0.030
706203175000 CHECK VALVE RK1 LT1100   0.010
706203312810 FLANGE AFS404GM LT1100   1.490
706203312902 BALL VALVE 24-BKH-04-OC   G10SEC 0.450
706203371800 CNNCTN 3192895 G1 1/4A-G3/4   NBR/CK35 C105 0.300
706203377350 HYDR PUMP A10VO100...   ER.424969 LT1100 110.000
706203383260 HYDR MOTOR   A2FM180/61W-VAB027 C105 45.000
706203384300 HYDR MOTOR   A2FM107/61W-PPB020 LT140 32.000
706203439040 NIPPLE RI1/2X1/4(KSN)   LT1100 0.006
706203451000 TUBE NIPPLE 765651(PUS12R)   Z036 0.100
706203455000 0UBE NIPPLE 765801(PUS20R)   GP100 0.150
706203457400 CNNCTN 148361(PSL28/18)   G10SEC 0.150
706203457800 TUBE NIPPLE 765351(PUL28R)   G10SEC 0.150
706203575331 SHAFT A2712 LT1100 37.000
706203575921 SHAFT A32635-2 LT1100 8.800
706203575925 GEAR WHEEL A32636 LT1100   28.500
706203575935 GEAR WHEEL A32638 LT1100   30.700
706203575945 BUSHING A32640 LT1100 2.000
706203576610 SUPPORT RING A43854 LT1100   0.623
706203576700 SUPPORT RING A43854-1   LT1100 0.623
706204113900 PRSSR REL VALVE 619E,   R3/4,9BAR (RANGE G10SEC 0.590
706204114331 ROLLER TS-133-30B-1250-LD   LT110 23.000
706204114650 ROLLER RB-108-20B-700-S-6   LT1100 5.600
706204114730 ROLLER RB-108-20B-875-S-8   Z025 7.000
706204114740 ROLLER RB-108-20B-900-S-8   LT1100 7.000
706204114820 ROLLER RB-108-20B-1250-S-12   LT110 11.000
706204114860 ROLLER RB-108-20B-1500-S-13   LT125 12.600
706204114990 ROLLER SET   NT3-108-20-250-380-250 LT1100 11.000
706204115000 ROLLER SET   NT3-108-20-315-600-315 LT110 14.000
706204116850 ROLLER TS-133-30B-1100-LD   LT1100 19.100
706204144003 ELASTIC DAMPER 1021 530,   D30X30XM8 CT1007 0.050
706204144008 ELASTIC DAMPER 1021 527,   30X15XM8 CT80/2 0.020
706204144010 ELASTIC DAMPER 1021 620,   D100X60XM16 G11FINE 0.900
706204263000 FLOW CNTRL VALVE FDOE30A1G4   (HYDROLUX) LT1100 1.300
706300100840 SCREW STRETCHING CJ79   5/16" LT1100 0.180
706300240300 GUIDING RING   PO-55-25150-5400-A GP200 0.150
706300263990 ELASTIC DAMPER   ER.499355(VAST.METALASTI C105 0.550
706300275000 ELASTIC DAMPER G10SEC 8.200
706300377156 FLANGE CNNCTR   FS-3-106-G-M-0-10/A LT1100 1.260
706300484100 FASTENING PIECE 131790   LT1100 0.050
706300484605 DAMPER PART N-EUPEX, SIZE   250, 2LC0101- Z036 0.380
706300787840 HOSE TIGHTENER 202 KOKO 80   LT1100 0.160
706300788990 CNNCTN 5C6MXS LT1100 0.050
706300788991 ELBOW ADAPTER 4C6MXS C100   0.037
706300789000 CNNCTN 8C6MXS LT1100 0.100
706300790000 CNNCTN 10C6MXS LT1100 0.200
706300790006 CNNCTN 8C4OMXS LT1100 0.100
706300790008 CNNCTN 8-4C4OMXS G10SEC   0.091
706300790017 CNNCTN 4C5OMXS LT1100 0.040
706300790020 CNNCTN 20-16C4OMXS LT1100   0.650
706300790056 CNNCTN 4F42EDMXS LT1100   0.020
706300790059 CNNCTN 8-4F42EDMXS LT1100   0.040
706300790060 CNNCTN 8-8F42EDMXS C100   0.100
706300790061 CNNCTN 8F42EDMXS LT1100   0.050
706300790062 CNNCTN 8-12F42EDMXS C110   0.100
706300790065 CNNCTN 10F42EDMXS LT1100   0.103
706300790070 CNNCTN 12F42EDMXS LT1100   0.160
706300790073 CNNCTN 16-12F42EDMXS LT1100   0.200
706300790091 CNNCTN 8R6MXS LT1100 0.136
706300790093 CNNCTN 12R6MXS CT1007 0.319
706300790095 CNNCTN 20R6MXS GP300 0.710
706300790102 CNNCTN 5S6MXS LT110 0.100
706300790110 CNNCTN 8S6MXS C100 0.133
706300790115 CNNCTN 8-4TRTXS LT1100   0.010
706300790119 CNNCTN 12-8TRTXS LT100   0.128
706300790128 MSR ADAPTER 5TT4MXS LT1100   0.460
706300790469 CNNCTN 8HMTXS LT1100 0.050
706300790540 EQUAL TEE 8JMTXS LT1100   0.250
706300790595 CNNCTN 16WMTXWLNMS LT1100   0.337
706300792140 NUT 8BMTXS LT1100 0.029
706300792150 NUT 12BMTXS LT1100 0.070
706300792339 CNNCTN 16F42EDMXS LT1100   0.300
706300792343 CNNCTN 4F642EDMXS LT105S   0.030
706300792353 CNNCTN 8M16F82EDMXS C100   0.050
706300792386 CNNCTN 12M26F82EDMXS   LT500GP 0.160
706300792470 CNNCTN 5-4G4MXSMO LT1100   0.050
706300793006 CNNCTN 20-24F42EDMXS LT1100   0.300
706300793025 CNNCTN 5-4F42EDMXS LT1100   0.030
706300793030 CNNCTN 5-6F42EDMXS LT1100   0.100
706300793040 CNNCTN 24F42EDMXS LT1100   0.700
706300793050 CNNCTN 16-12F5OMXS LT1100   0.200
706300793055 CNNCTN 5-4F642EDMXS LT1100   0.030
706300793070 CNNCTN 4F65OMXS LT1100   0.030
706300793090 CNNCTN 20C6MXS (20 C6X-S)   LT1100 0.750
706300793095 CNNCTN 24C6XS LT1100 0.679
706300793100 CNNCTN 8-5TRTXS LT1100   0.035
706300793110 CNNCTN 8KTXS CT1007 0.140
706300793205 PLUG 8FNMTXS C100 0.045
706300910000 PISTON SEAL UN680X650X15 PU   90 SH GP500 0.500
706300910001 PISTON SEAL UN600X550X25 PU   90 SH GP300 0.500
706300910002 PISTON SEAL UN540X500X20 PU   90 SH GP200 0.400
706301319000 FILTER CRTRDG HC41 LT1100   2.583
706301319300 FILTER PI2214-58+MAHLEHC41   G10SEC 3.400
706301319350 CLOGGING IND PIS3097   9402191102 G10SEC 0.150
706301322000 EYE BOLT M10X50 ER.910622-3   LT1100 0.070
706301351050 PRESSURE SW HED 8   OA2X/50K14 + PLUG R98 LT1100 0.750
706301351800 HYDR MOTOR   MCR10F780F250Z32A0M1L11SO469 LT100 69.000
706301351850 HYDR MOTOR   MCR5C380F180Z32A0M1L01SO469B, CT1007 33.000
706301354050 O-RING R910231118 Z036   0.010
706301354140 SEAL KIT FI99000148 LT1100   0.010
706301354220 REPAIR SET 918243 Z036   0.300
706301415000 HYDR PUMP 1LO5 (3,3 CM3)   XHT C100 1.600
706301415200 HYDR PUMP 1L16DE10R LT1100   3.700
706301429500 COUPLING 24/28-92SHER   G10SEC 0.960
706301429540 FLEXIBLE COUPLING ROTEX-90   GG25 SHA95 1 C125 30.000
706301429545 SPACER SIZE 90 95SHA ROTEX   C125 0.700
706301429650 FLEXIBLE COUPLING ROTEX   125-GGG40-95-1- C125 83.400
706301445230 ROLLER TS-108-20B-380   NW1100 4.400
706301445331 ROLLER TS-133-30B-1500-LD   Z036 25.000
706301445343 ROLLER LA-108-20B-380   LT1100 4.200
706301581000 CARTRIDGE VALVE CBGA-LAN   LT110 0.600
706301590150 SEAL KIT 990-017-006 LT110   0.010
706302110000 SHAFT SEAL B2SL 110-140-13   72NBR902 C80 0.150
706302119000 SHAFT SEAL B2SL 140-170-15   72NBR902 GP500 0.250
706302164020 PROTECTIVE BELLOWS V6-450   CR C105 0.500
706302164100 PROTECTIVE BELLOWS V6-1022   42CR764 C100 0.180
706302285600 SEAL 270X311,5X18   ER.NRO.900303 GP300 0.600
706302286000 SEAL 350-390-35N350-2   G11FINE 0.850
706302339200 MSR ADAPTER 32000 C100   0.020
706302545740 FSTNR PAIR 216 (GREEN)   LT1100 0.010
706302546050 FSTNR PAIR   DIN-3015-LKP-4-G30-PP LT1100 0.010
706302547562 COVERING PLATE DP 2 LT1100   0.030
706302549120 QUICK COUPLING SMK   20-12S-PK G10SEC 0.050
706302585000 V-SEAL VA0090 LT1100 0.010
706302585100 V-RING TWVA01000-N6T50   LT1100 0.040
706302677900 GAS SPRING   16-4-188-150-A11+40-B11+40-7 LT1100 0.150
706302677930 GAS SPRING   16-4-188-150-A11+40-B11+40-1 LT100 0.150
706302732500 CELL IE 2925 GP11F 10.000
706302732610 THERMOSW TV-90 OPEN LT1100   0.150
706302734000 COOLER 25-500-4-0,75 LIITIN   ALHAALLA G10SEC 33.000
706302735000 FAN   500/8-8/45/PPG/3HL/19/6/B GP11F 0.960
706302735600 COOLER LAC 033-4 LT95   49.000
706302736000 THERMOSTAT VALVE 7053-45   G10SEC 0.380
706302834500 OIL GLASS LCPG33N-C-B/S   LT1100 0.010
706303277000 PROTECTION CAP CAP-01 C100   0.003
706303279736 BELT PULLEY 224X   8SPB-TL(3525) C80 19.000
706303279746 V-BELT PULLEY 236X8   SPB-TL(3525) C80 22.000
706303279830 V-BELT PULLEY   280X5SPC-TL(3525) GP100 34.100
706303811080 FILLING FILTER TA   80-B-10-B-0-L-1-P01 LT1100 0.300
706303880000 THERMOMETER   A5203.63.0/120°C.L100/6.G1/ G10SEC 0.200
706303913000 SCRAPER B-W1400 L=1300 Z036   6.900
706304020100 DRCTNLVALVE&CNNCTN   CVUA-6-PDN-2-M-U-D-1 G10SEC 0.850
706304040220 SOLENOID SW 617948   220VAC50/230VAC60 G10SEC 0.400
706306137480 PRESSURE GAUGE   213.40.100.16BAR A + TL G10SEC 1.100
706306138000 PRESSURE GAUGE   213.53.63.160BAR LM G1/4 C200 0.210
706306138010 GAUGE 213.40.63.60BAR CBM   G1/4B FF LT1100 0.300
706306138070 PRESSURE GAUGE   213.40.63.400BAR CBM G1/ LT1100 0.250
706306138100 PRESSURE GAUGE   213.53.63.400BAR LM G1/4 C100 0.200
706463516494 SEAL RING MH 21674 Z036   0.010
707200054700 SQUIRREL CAGE MOTOR   0,75/1500-230/400V G10SEC 13.000
707200054710 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR   0.75KW-230/400V-50HZ- GP11F 11.700
707200081000 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR   4KW-230/400V-50HZ-150 LT1100 32.000
707200241000 ELECTROLYTIC STARTER   R120/260A C100 185.000
707200241200 ELECTROLYT STARTER   R200/315A 315KW GP500 278.000
707301035000 LAMP DIN72601-H3 24V 70W(PK   22S) AUTO LT1100 0.010
707301294900 RELAY 0332002250 LT1100   0.050
707301295200 MAINCRRNT SW RELAY   0333301009 250A LT100 1.500
707301405225 FUSE 1904529903 (5A) GP11F   0.010
707301405250 FUSE 1904529904 A132L 0.010
707301405300 FUSE 1904529905 LT1100   0.010
707301405400 FUSE 1904529906 LT1100   0.010
707301405425 .USE 1904529908 LT1100   0.010
707301405450 FUSE 1904529907 LT160 0.010
707301405500 FUSE 1904529909 LT1100   0.010
707301519000 THERMOSTAT AND NIPPLE RT101   17-5003+993N G10SEC 0.000
707301530000 PRESSOSTAT RT20017-5237   G10SEC 1.190
707301583100 INDUCTIVE SW II5256 C105   0.100
707301583670 FLOAT SW ALM2-MS-L160-SV   L1=110NO GP100 1.000
707301593050 CONNECTOR CABLE   8030P1E85M050H LT1100 0.200
707301593210 PRESSURE SENSOR E913033B4XR   G10SEC 0.400
707301593520 PLUG POINT HAN6E, 488647-G   LT1100 0.200
707301593550 PLUG POINT HAN10E, 488647-A   LT106 0.330
707301593730 PLUG POINT HAN24E, 488647-H   LT1100 0.100
707301593780 SOCKET PLUG HAN6E, 488648-E   LT1100 0.100
707301610800 WORKING LIGHT 1G3003710-021   LT1100 0.500
707301906800 TERMINAL PLUG RB22G CT1007   0.007
707301908810 SIGNAL LAMP RL-GN/FR   2,4W,130V BA9S G10SEC 0.100
707301908820 SIGNAL LAMP RL-GE/FR   2,4W,130V BA9S G10SEC 0.100
707301908850 ELCTRC SW RWH3/K20 LT1100   0.050
707301992514 SWITCH CA10A201EF S0   V840A/A21A2 NW110 0.050
707302068860 CURRENT TRNSFRMR HF4B   400/5A LK1 G10SEC 0.400
707302082800 RESISTOR   URT623-2000W-1,5-380/220V+S6 G10SEC 2.200
707302083000 THERMOSTAT 3801.04 G10SEC   0.100
707302281052 IGNITION SWITCH   704.117+704.900.5+704.90 LT160 0.040
707302281160 KEY SWITCH RS/K30 NW110   0.100
707302282500 RELAY G2R-2-SND 24VDC   LT1100 0.050
707302282520 RELAY BASE P2RF-08-E LT1100   0.050
707400445010 RELAY C3-A30FX/24VDC LT1100   0.100
707401161100 ULTRASONIC SENSOR 3RG60   13-3AD00 LT1100 0.210
707401161850 ELCTRC LIMIT SW   3SE5112-0CH01 LT1100 0.403
707401168400 COMPRESSOR 2BH1300-7AH16   G10SEC 10.000
707402069800 TIME RELAY EAACT231M LT1100   0.125
707402070025 ELCTRC SW P220-61300-003M1   LT160 0.100
707402070034 ELCTRC SW P220-61388-003M1   LT160 0.100
707402075940 EMERG CABLE SPRING XY2CZ702   LT1100 0.080
707402076110 MTR PROTECTIVE CIRCUIT   BREAKER GV2-ME05+ LT125 0.250
707402076111 CONTACT BLOCK GV-AE11 C100   0.020
707402076112 MTR PROTECTIVE CIRCUIT   BREAKER GV2-ME07+ GP11F 0.300
707402076113 MTR PROTECTIVE CIRCUIT   BREAKER GV2-ME06+ GP11F 0.300
707402076120 MTR PROTECTIVE CIRCUIT   BREAKER GV2-ME10 GP11F 0.300
707402076150 MTR PROTECTIVE CIRCUIT   BREAKER GV2-ME14+ GP11F 0.200
707402076170 MTR PROTECTIVE CIRCUIT   BREAKER GV2-ME16+ Z036 0.300
707402076300 CONTACT BLOCK LAD-N22 NW100   0.050
707402076304 CONTACT BLOCK LAD-N31   NW353FS 0.050
707402076310 CONTACTOR LC1D09P7 A133L   0.320
707402076323 COIL SW LC1D80P7/230VAC   TELEMECANIQUE Z036 1.550
707402076501 COIL SW LC1D09BD GP11F   0.550
707402076502 CONTACTOR LC1D12BD GP11F   0.550
707402076880 SAFETY TRIPWIRE SW   XY2-CE1A296 LT1100 1.500
707402076890 SAFETY TRIP-WIRE SWITCH   XY2-CE2A296 LT1100 1.500
707402076910 SAFETY TRIPWIRE SW   XY2-CE1A297 LT1100 1.500
707600410200 CABLE AJMY5X1,5 LT1100   0.140
707701304016 REDUCTION UNION 11 306 08,   PK21/16PT33.0 G10SEC 0.019
707701702029 BUSHING SEAL 17 101 29-6   G10SEC 0.500
707701713016 BUSHING SEAL KT3.16 G10SEC   0.050
708801205000 GREASE RETINAX G GP100   0.000
708900950000 PADLOCK 3020 LT1100 0.200
781326438100 CYLINDER 63/40X250KK   (C100/ADJUST) 2643 C100 15.000
789641608700 COMPRESSION SPRING   1,6X10X21, SPECIFIC G11MFINE 0.050
803402104700 O-RING   SMS1586-14.30X2.40-NBR90 Z036 0.010
803402109400 O-RING OR2501700,   17.00X2.50, NBR90 Z036 0.010
803402220000 O-RING   DIN3770-212.00X6.30-SH70 LT100 0.050
804003190000 PARALLEL PIN   ISO2338-20M6X40-ST-UNPLTD G11FINE 0.110
804007490000 WASHER LOCK   DIN127-A10-FST-A3A C100 0.010
804401280000 CNNCTN DIN2353-DS   20-B-ST-GT GP100 0.253
804406110000 SEAL RING   DIN7603-A12X15,5-CU LT125 0.010
804406190000 SEAL RING DIN7603-A14X18-CU   LT1100 0.010
805301290000 BALL BRNG 6315/C3 LT1100   3.020
805302352000 ROLLER BRNG 22212 EK LT100   1.150
805400196000 ADAPTER SLEEVE DIN5415-H318   C105 1.350
805400196500 ADAPTER SLEEVE DIN5415-H320   C110 1.700
805600216000 WRENCH OPEN END ISO3318-55   C100 1.180
805600257000 WRENCH OPEN END   ISO1085-30X36 C100 0.500
805600532450 RATCHET HANDLE 31 KR 25-50,   6256630 C100 2.280
806204114900 ROLLER RB-108-20B-1100-S-9   LT1100 9.500
806300672200 PIPE SUPPORT RSGU 1.15/15   LT1100 0.050
806301430050 SPACER RING 24-92SH (Q55MM)   G10SEC 0.010
807302340000 RECTIFIER DIODE BY527   LT1100 0.010
814317169500 MANTLE EF/F GP11F 494.730
814317169600 CONCAVE EF GP11F 389.070
814317171900 CONCAVE F GP11F 417.500
814317177700 CONCAVE M GP11F 809.860
814317177900 MANTLE M/C GP100S 414.790
814317178300 CONCAVE MF GP100 420.780
814317183600 CONCAVE F GP100 348.390
814318607800 MANTLE MF GP500 1,184.420
814318675800 CONCAVE C GP11M 793.430
814318836900 MANTLE C/EC GP300S 964.990
814318848600 MANTLE EC GP11M 560.640
814318848700 CONCAVE EC GP11M 793.010
814318862000 CONCAVE GP300S C 0861-512   GP300S 951.060
814318862100 CONCAVE UPPER C GP300S   472.350
814318865500 CONCAVE M GP100 392.150
814318921300 CONCAVE MF GP500 1,587.310
814318940300 MANTLE F GP300 597.580
814320037300 JAW, FIXED STANDARD 1P C100   1,403.550
814320037400 JAW MVBL STANDARD 1P C100   1,120.000
814320042000 JAW, FIXED QUARRY 2P C125   1,300.000
814320042100 JAW, FIXED QUARRY 1P C100   1,450.000
814320042200 JAW MVBL QUARRY 1P C100   1,290.000
814320042500 JAW, FIXED STANDARD 1P C63   410.000
814320042600 JAW MVBL STANDARD 1P C63   360.000
814320042700 JAW MVBL QUARRY 2P C125   1,250.000
814320043800 MANTLE B XT710 /H4000   HC4000 613.000
814320044100 MANTLE M/C GP11F 496.880
814328501200 JAW, FIXED STANDARD 2P C125   1,150.000
814328537700 CONCAVE C GP100 356.440
814328537800 MANTLE F/MF/M/C GP100   256.820
814328546000 CONCAVE C GP11F 752.490
814328546200 CONCAVE LOWER GP100S M   0861-512 GP100S 394.860
814328546300 CONCAVE UPPER M GP100S   339.860
814328561400 JAW MVBL STANDARD 2P C125   960.000
814328570600 CONCAVE LOWER GP100S C   0861-512 GP100S 333.610
814328598800 JAW MVBL QUARRY 2P C140   1,362.410
814328598900 JAW, FIXED QUARRY 2P C140   1,521.300
814329234600 CONCAVE UPR C GP100S   208.060
814329274900 JAW MVBL QUARRY 2P C160   1,767.710
814329275000 JAW, FIXED QUARRY 2P C160   2,227.100
814329276100 CONCAVE GP300S EC 0861-512   GP300S 946.010
814329276200 CONCAVE UPPER EC GP300S   415.710
814329291500 JAW MVBL SUPER GRIP 2P C160   2,181.970
814329297700 JAW, FIXED SPECIAL RECW 1P   C63 270.000
814329297800 JAW MVBL RCCLNG C63B Z=2   S1000 C63 290.000
814329529300 CONCAVE EF GP100 266.760
814329539700 JAW, FIXED QUARRY 2P C110   960.000
814329539800 JAW MVBL QUARRY 2P C110   920.000
814329548400 MANTLE GP500S, S1000 GP500S   1,950.000
814331246900 JAW MVBL STANDARD 1P C80B   680.000
814331247000 JAW, FIXED STANDARD 1P C80B   680.000
814346590860 JAW, FIXED SUPER TEETH 1P   C100 1,460.000
814346591200 JAW MVBL SUPER TEETH 1P   C100 1,130.000
814390305300 JAW, FIXED RECYCLING 1P C80   570.000
814390305400 JAW MVBL RECYCLING 1P C80   580.000
814390336100 MANTLE EC LS GP300S 884.000
814390336200 CONCAVE SPCL EXTEN GP300S   EC-LS (G3812- GP300S 839.000
814390435100 JAW, FIXED STANDARD 2P C110   950.000
814390435200 JAW MVBL STANDARD 2P C110   865.000
814390455800 CONCAVE F GP300 703.850
814390490400 MANTLE EF GP100 271.150
814390523400 CONCAVE EC LS GP11M 780.680
814390552600 JAW, FIXED QUARRY 2P C145   1,956.000
814390552700 JAW MVBL QUARRY 2P C145   1,491.000
814390727700 MANTLE C/EC GP200S 578.000
814390727800 CONCAVE GP200SEC 0861-512   GP200S 436.340
814390727900 CONCAVE UPPER EC GP200S   239.540
814390736700 JAW, FIXED QUARRY 1P C80   660.000
814390736800 JAW MVBL QUARRY 1P C80R   615.000
814390827200 MANTLE M/C OS GP11F 576.000
814390844600 JAW, FIXED QUARRY +40 2P   C160 2,629.400
814390882100 CONCAVE GP500S C 0861-512   GP500S 1,790.000
814390882200 CONCAVE, UPPER GP500S C   0861-512 GP500S 1,425.000
814391312500 JAW, FIXED QUARRY +25 1P   C110 2,193.210
814391359800 JAW, FIXED QUARRY 1P C105   1,465.000
814391378000 JAW MVBL QUARRY 1P C105   1,142.000
814391704400 CONCAVE GP200S C 0861-512   GP200S 465.430
814391704500 CONCAVE UPPER C GP200S   307.590
849616217300 PROTECTION PLATE G3210   162173 G10SEC 95.000
849620315500 PROTECTION PLATE   GP11F/GP11M GP11F 70.000
849620315600 PROTECTION PLATE   GP11F/GP11M GP11F 44.000
849620614600 PROTECTION PLATE G4214   206146 0861-501 G14SEC 93.000
849620614701 PROTECTION PLATE G4214   206147-A G14SEC 96.000
849620640400 PROTECTION PLATE G2614   206404 G14FINE 76.000
849636381500 FASTENING SHEET L=1600   B280,B2100 END F LT1100 6.000
849636381600 FASTENING SHEET L=1600   B280,B2100 END F LT1100 7.500
949611870800 FRONT END C63 C63 600.000
949611870900 REAR EDGE C63 C63 405.000
949611881800 PITMAN C100 C100 3,100.000
949611882000 REAR EDGE C100 C100   1,370.000
949615990100 SPRING 35X155X437 C95 C100   C105 C110 C3 C100 35.000
949616395000 ECCENTRIC SHAFT GP11F,   GP11M G11FINE 288.000
949617138300 SETTING PISTON GP11F/GP11M   GP11F 205.000
949617139100 HEAD GP11F 906.590
949617144700 HEAD GP100S GP100 560.000
949617145000 LOW FRAME GP100/GP100S   GP100 1,790.000
949617145100 CNTRSHFT ASSY GP100/S GP100   136.000
949617145400 ECCENTRIC SHAFT G800-SERIES   171454 GP100 110.000
949617145500 BRNG BUSHING E25 G258-SARJA   171455 GP100S 50.000
949617145600 BRNG BUSHING E20 G258-SARJA   171456 GP100S 50.000
949617145700 BRNG BUSHING E16 G258-SARJA   171457 GP100S 50.000
949618601658 DRIVE GEAR PAIR G15   186016+285758 GP550 309.500
949618831627 DRIVE GEAR PAIR G12   188316+292727 GP300 157.000
949620306545 PINION G11FINE 108.000
949620307400 SLIDE RING GP11F/GP11M   GP11F 52.300
949620310700 SLIP RING GP11F/GP11M GP11F   75.000
949620310900 FRAME BEARING BUSHING   G10-SERIE 203109 GP11F 78.000
949620331722 BRNG BUSHING E22K   G3210-SERIAL 203317-E G10SEC 65.000
949620396800 MAIN SHAFT GP11F/GP11M   G11FINE 987.000
949620396900 NUT TR290X12 G1810 203969   G10FINE 34.000
949620397400 MAIN SHAFT ASSEMBLY   GP11F/GP11M SPARE P G10FINE 1,835.000
949626134700 PITMAN C63 C63 860.000
949626134800 ECCENTRIC SHAFT C63 261348   C63 245.000
949626136600 FLYWHEEL C63 261366 C63   350.000
949626147000 ECCENTRIC SHAFT C100 261470   C100 1,090.000
949626147100 DISTANCE SLEEVE C100 261471   C100 18.800
949626178800 TIGHTENING BUSHING C160   261788 C160 95.000
949626354400 LIFTING LINK C63-C125 LEUAT   263544 C100 30.000
949628504400 INTERMEDIATE FRAME GP100S   GP100S 952.000
949628504600 FRAME UPR GP100S GP100S   690.000
949628504900 SLIDE RING GP100S GP100S   30.000
949628505000 MAIN SHAFT G258-SERIES   285050 GP100 660.000
949628505600 SETTING PISTON GP100/GP100S   GP100 121.000
949628505700 CNTRSHFT G800-SERIES 285057   GP100 32.000
949628505800 CASE G800-SERIES GP100   76.850
949628505900 HUB GP100S GP100 105.000
949628506000 G-CONE SLIP RING G258-SARJA   285060 GP100S 102.000
949628506200 FRAME BUSHING G800-SARJA   285062 GP100 55.000
949628506300 RING G800-SERIES 285063   GP100 10.000
949628506400 SUPPORT BUSHING G800-SARJA   285064 GP100 2.500
949630427500 BRNG PLATE GP11F/11M GP11F   3.400
949630438400 SEAL RING G1810-SERIES   304384 GP11F 0.800
949630480000 COVER GP11F/GP11M GP11F   4.000
949630753100 BEARING HOUSING B16 307531   LT1100 15.800
949630786700 BEARING HOUSING C125 C125   435.000
949630786800 BEARING HOUSING C125 C125   435.000
949630786900 COVER CL100 C125 307869   C125 38.500
949630787900 WEDGE PAIR C100 C125   232.811
949630788000 NUT, CAP TR44X7 C80-C125,   C3055 307880 C100 5.200
949630788400 SUPPORT HOLDER CL100,C125   307884 C125 31.400
949630791400 COVER C100B,C110 307914   C100 33.000
949630794000 TIGHTENING BUSHING C100B   C110 307940 C100 32.700
949630797400 SUPPORT HOLDER   C80,CL80,C100 307974 C100 27.500
949631229100 MAIN SHAFT ASSY SPARE PART   VERSION GP10 GP100 956.000
949631229200 MAIN SHAFT ASSY SPARE PART   VERSION GP10 GP100S 1,236.000
949638370800 COVER C63 383708 C63 14.600
949638371300 CNTRWGHT C63B 383713 C63   9.000
949638632300 BRNG COVER C160B 386323   C160 88.000
949638636700 NUT, CAP C160 386367 C140   9.700
949638649301 THRUST BRNG ASSY CL100 C125   C3055 38649 C3055 2.400
949638649304 THRUST BRNG ASSY 386493-D   C100 2.500
949638651800 THRUST BRNG C125,C200 C125   3.700
949638675800 INTERMEDIATE SHIM S=80 C100   386758 C100 1,090.000
949638681800 SEAL 220/280X20 G800-SARJA   386818 GP100 0.500
949638682800 PRESSURE PLATE GP100 &   GP100S GP100 11.500
949638682930 DRIVE GEAR PAIR G800-SARJA   386829+38683 GP100 75.000
949638683200 BRNG HOUSING COVER   G800-SERIAL 386832 GP100 3.500
949638684101 PROTECTION PLATE   G258-SERIES 386841-1 GP100S 28.000
949638684102 PROTECTION PLATE   G258-SERIES 386841-2 GP100S 28.000
949638684500 RING G800-SERIES 386845   GP100 2.500
949638685400 PROTECTION PLATE   G800-SERIES 386854 GP100 16.500
949638685500 PROTECTION PLATE   G800-SERIES 386855 GP100 16.500
949640456004 SCREW M36X450 404560-D   GP500S 4.000
949640456006 SCREW M36X400 G1315   404560-F GP500 3.500
949640457500 BREATHER FFHU-10401   G-SERIES 404575 G10SEC 0.550
949640463500 WEDGE G4214 404635 G10SEC   0.110
949640484900 SEAL RING G2614-SERIES   404849 GP500 0.780
949640496100 THREADED ROD C160B 404961   C140 14.400
949640515600 SEAL RING G1810-SERIES   405156 GP11F 6.300
949640519300 SPRING 25X115X370 C63 , C80   405193 C63 15.200
949640519400 PUSHING PLATE G10-SERIES   405194 GP100 0.760
949640519500 RING 190/170X7 G10-SERIES   405195 GP11F 0.310
949640521800 SHIM SHEET 95X110X1   G10-SERIE 405218 GP11F 0.010
949640525200 SCREW M30X295 G1810-SERIES   405252 G10SEC 2.080
949640528700 SPRING 18X98X270 405287   CT1007 6.100
949640530700 RING TEFLON G10-SERIES   405307 G11FINE 0.100
949640547100 SHIM SHEET 21X42X1 G-SERIE   405471 G10SEC 0.003
949640549700 O-RING 745X5,7 GP11 405497   GP11F 0.060
949640566600 SCREW M30X380 G3210-SERIES   405666 GP300S 2.670
949640577800 BUSHING G10-SERIES   110/90X15 405778 G11FINE 0.360
949640589000 MEASURING TOOL 405890 GP11F   1.300
949641080800 OIL PIPE G10,G14 GP11F   0.100
949641801000 DAMPER C100B 418010 C100   2.900
949641802100 DISTANCE SLEEVE G-CRUSHER   418021 G10SEC 0.200
949641802500 FLANGE PIPE 418025 GP11F   0.220
949641804700 OIL PIPE G-SRJ 418047   G10SEC 0.100
949641806100 GUIDE G11FINE 418061   G11FINE 4.000
949641825500 WEAR PLATE C160 C160   125.000
949641826000 SEAL G258-SERIES 418260   GP100S 5.000
949641826900 BUSHING G800-SERIES   110/85X39 418269 GP100 1.110
949641827000 BUSHING G800-SERIES   110/85X27 418270 GP100 0.780
949641827300 GEAR RACK G800-SERIE 418273   GP100 0.200
949641827400 PROTECTION BUSHING   G258-SARJA 418274 GP100S 16.000
949641827600 PROTECTION PLATE   G800-SERIES 418276 GP100S 19.000
949641828500 SPACER RING GP100F-C &   GP100S; ST52-3 GP100 1.640
949641830000 PISTON GUIDE G800-SERIE   418300 GP100 1.620
949641830100 O-RING 693,3X5,7 NBR 70   GP100 0.070
949641830500 PIPE GP100 0.300
949641830600 CHOKE G800-SERIES GP100   0.300
949641830700 SCREW M24X315 G258-SERIES   418307 GP100S 1.440
949641830800 SCREW G800-SERIES 418308   GP100 0.010
949641834600 TOOL & EQUIP G800   418346 Z036 34.000
949646333500 SPRING 20X110X302 B256   463335 LT1315 9.200
949646363600 WEDGE 463636 G10SEC 1.500
949646377800 HOSE CNNCTN 59XR2 G-SERIES   463778 G10SEC 0.600
949647103200 LOCK PIPE C80-C125, C3055   471032 C100 2.150
949647106000 TOGGLE PLATE L=600 C100   471060 C100 105.000
949647113500 TIGHTENING WEDGE C125B   471135 C125 41.000
949647113600 TIGHTENING WEDGE C125B   471136 C125 43.000
949647113700 FILL WEDGE C125B 471137   C125 19.900
949647114300 TOGGLE SEAT C125 471143   C125 27.000
949647114600 TOGGLE PLATE L=700 C125   471146 C125 189.500
949647114900 MOUNT WEDGE C125B 471149   C125 31.000
949647133800 LABYRINTH C63B 256/190X42   471338 C63 4.000
949647133900 LABYRINTH 522/400X48 C125   471339 CL100 C125 16.500
949647134000 LABYRINTH C100B,C110 471340   C110 10.600
949647153300 LABYRINTH C160B 471533 C160   35.700
949647153400 LABYRINTH C160B 471534 C160   36.900
949647153500 MOUNT WEDGE C160B 471535   C160 47.400
949647153600 TIGHTENING WEDGE C160B   471536 C160 79.300
949647153700 FILL WEDGE C160B 471537   C160 33.660
949647154100 COMPRESSION SPRING   55X245X640 C140 C145 C140 113.000
949647154200 CHEEK PLT UPR C160B 471542   C160 483.000
949647154300 CHEEK PLT LOW C160B 471543   C160 303.840
949647154500 TOGGLE SEAT C160 C160   52.500
949647154700 TOGGLE PLATE L=860 C160B   471547 C160 342.000
949647155600 LUG C160B 471556 C160 3.200
949647160900 TIGHTENING WEDGE C160B   471609 C160 65.500
949648703100 TIGHTENING WEDGE C100B   487031 C100 33.000
949648703200 TIGHTENING WEDGE C100B   487032 C100 33.300
949648703300 FILL WEDGE C100B 487033   C100 15.100
949648703500 PLUG M36 C-MURSKAIN C100   0.600
949648703600 LABYRINTH CL100,C125 487036   C125 15.000
949648704900 CHEEK PLT UPR C125 487049   C125 301.000
949648705000 CHEEK PLT LOW C125 487050   C125 179.460
949648705300 THREADED ROD TR 44X7   C80-C125, C3055 48 C100 4.400
949648705400 BEARING HOUSING C80-C125,   C3055 487054 C100 10.700
949648705500 LUG C100 CL100 487055 C100   8.700
949648705600 COVER C80...C125, C3055   487056 C100 0.600
949648706100 TOGGLE SEAT C100 CL100   487061 C100 19.600
949648706400 LUG C100B C125B 487064 C100   1.600
949648712200 LABYRINTH C100B,C110 487122   C110 11.200
949648718900 LUG C80B C80R 487189 C80   9.300
949648721600 TOGGLE SEAT C80,CL80 487216   C80 9.600
949648721700 LUG C63B,C80B/R C63 0.580
949648722800 FILL WEDGE C80B 487228 C80   10.400
949648724100 CHEEK PLATE, UPPER C100,CL   80 487241 C100 153.070
949648724200 CHEEK PLATE, LOWER   C100,CL80 487242 C100 94.540
949648726800 RUBBER PROTECTION C80,CL80   8X180X730 48 C80 1.500
949648751700 DAMPER GP-SERIES 487517   GP11F 9.890
949648768300 TIGHTENING BUSHING C125   487683 C125 53.000
949648776200 TIGHTENING WEDGE C63B   487762 C63 13.700
949648776300 FILL WEDGE C63B 487763 C63   8.000
949648777300 TOGGLE SEAT C63 487773 C63   7.300
949648779900 CHEEK PLATE, LOWER C63   487799 C63 28.300
949648780000 CHEEK PLATE, UPPER C63   487800 C63 52.000
949648784900 TIGHTENING WEDGE C63B   487849 C63 13.400
949648787300 LABYRINTH C63 487873 C63   3.900
949648788100 TIGHTENING BUSHING C63   487881 C63 9.700
949648789100 RETURN ROD C63 487891 C63   3.800
949648789400 SPRING GUIDE C63 487894 C63   3.200
949648790100 PROTECTION PLATE C63 487901   C63 14.900
949648796000 SPRING 40X180X518 C125   487960 C125 55.000
949656323800 PROTECTION BUSHING   G800-SARJA 563238 GP100 0.430
949656360600 COVER C80...C125, C3055   563606 C100 0.800
949656360700 JOINT PIN 30X115 C100 CL100   563607 C100 0.640
949656360800 FASTENING SHEET C100 CL100   563608 C100 1.300
949656360900 RUBBER PROTECTION   C100,CL100 8X280X920 C100 2.300
949656362000 JOINT PIN 30X95 C80-CL80,   C3055 563620 C3055 0.480
949656362100 FASTENING SHEET C80,CL80   563621 C80 1.000
949656370100 FASTENING SHEET C63 563701   C63 0.840
949656370200 RUBBER PROTECTION C63   563702 C63 1.500
949673536200 HOOK SCREW M20 SCREEN EQ.   735362 Z025 1.170
949690808328 DRIVE GEAR PAIR G3310   908083 JA 908085 GP200 106.000
949694416500 SCREW M30X280 GP200 &   GP200S 944165 Z036 2.300
979650167300 SHIM SHEET 20X30X1 GP100   0.010
996804000010 FILTER CRTRDG 842280-0 /   X77-0132 Z036 2.160
33100003284003 OIL SEAL 17020015 SC   VITON AP 0.000
00930595059S ROLLER BEARING 22228   CCK/W33 Z043 13.500
04-100605 OUTP MOD 1746-OX8 (ISOLATED   RELAY OUTPU BM 0.300
04-100630 MEMORY 1747-M13 BM 0.054
04-115551 COUPLING 1130T10 Z119 150.000
07-124-734-002 SPRING COMPRESSION 7.25 X   13.50 SG4265 36.280
07-125-294-002 SPRING COIL   3.75"IDX6.75"ODX11.0"FREE L SG4265 23.590
07-128-071-018 COMPRESSION SPRING 6.75   OD, 4.25 ID, 19. Z275 31.750
07-128-071-020 COMPRESSION SPRING 3.5   OD, 2.12 ID, 8.50 Z275 3.629
07-128-071-029 COMPRESSION SPRING 1.87   OD,1.00 ID, 3.1 Z275 0.590
07-144-803-501 WRENCH SPANNER WRENCH   SG4265 1.160
07-145-539-001 ECCENTRIC GEAR KEY 65   SG4265 4.380
07-146-694-014 BOLT SQUARE HEAD   3.000-4UNC-2A X 19.50 HC400 21.000
07-148-554-002 O-RING VITON + 14.50 I.D.   Z275 0.091
07-148-554-022 O-RING 14.500 ID X .250   DIA - VITON Z276 0.000
07-149-510-002 CHARG & GAUG ASSY   SG4265 1.370
07-150-070-012 GASKET 4.50"ID X   6.19"OD X .06"THK HC400 0.030
07-150-070-015 GASKET 0.06 X 3.50 ID X   5.00 OD HC400 0.020
07-243-805-001 SHEAVE RING 3-C, 20 PD   Z271 34.930
07-244-052-001 SPIDER CAP 65 SG4265   1,356.000
07-244-166-001 .CONCAVE SPPRT RING 65   SG4265 19.500
07-245-101-001 LOCK NUT SPACER, 1.7 X   5.125 ID X 7.00 SG4265 3.360
07-246-172-501 DUST SEAL RTNR LOW 65   SG4265 102.000
07-246-237-001 BTTMSHELL BUSH KEY 65   SG4265 4.990
07-246-281-001 ECCENTRIC BUSHING KEY 65   SG4265 1.370
07-246-914-501 DUST SEAL RTNR LOW 89   SG6089 419.000
07-246-925-001 BTTMSHELL BUSHING 6089   SG6089 995.000
07-246-925-004 BTTMSHELL BUSHING SPECIAL   OVERSIZE TURN SG6089 1,133.980
07-247-850-006 HOSE ASSEMBLY 0.75 DIA X   72.0, 300PSI HC400 1.590
07-247-888-502 SPRING RETAINER SPIDER   ARM SHIELD SG4265 3.400
07-248-123-001 SPIDER CAP 75 SG5475   2,535.580
07-248-265-001 KEY BOTTOMSHELL BUSHING   SG5474 5.443
07-248-267-501 DUST SEAL RTNR LOW 75   SG5475 253.000
07-248-302-001 CONCAVE SPPRT RING 75   SG5474 33.570
07-248-677-011 SPRING 9.75 OD, 7.00 ID ,   19.75 FREE HEI Z276 51.256
07-248-677-012 SPRING 6.50 OD, 4.5 ID ,   15.50 FREE HEIG Z276 18.144
07-250-010-001 BTTMSHELL BUSHING 65   SG4265 438.000
07-250-231-501 MPS CYL BUSH UPR 65   SG6089 120.200
07-252-462-501 MPS CYLINDER BUSHING,   UPPER 75 SG5474 140.000
07-252-469-001 BTTMSHELL BUSHING FINISH   MACHINED SG5474 530.703
07-252-533-001 MAINSHFTSTEPWSHR SG5474   121.000
07-252-540-001 WASHER STEP 65 SG4265   97.000
07-252-767-001 SPLSHCURT CLAMP 75 SG5474   0.454
07-252-768-001 SPLSHCURT 75 SG5474 6.520
07-252-781-001 SPLSHCURT URETHANE SHEET,   65 SG4265 4.010
07-252-782-001 SPLSHCURT CLAMP STEEL   STRIP, .06" X 1.2 SG4265 0.490
07-254-863-001 RET RING STEP WASHER 89   SG6089 0.840
07-254-889-001 MAINSHFTSTEPWSHR 89   SG6089 224.000
07-256-821-073 SHEAVE DEEP GRV, C SECT.   9.8 PD, 5 GRV Z272 0.000
07-344-282-002 SPIDER RIM LINER CENTER   4265 SG4265 384.190
07-344-340-001 ECCENTRIC SUPPORT PLATE   HC84 335.660
07-345-013-001 WEAR RING ECCENTRIC 65   SG4265 81.650
07-345-521-001 ECCENTWEARRINGASSY 6089   SG6089 129.272
07-346-882-002 ECCENT SPPRT PLATE 6089   SG6089 837.332
07-347-630-801 HOSE ASSY LUBE SUPPLY,   INTERNAL SPIDER A SG4265 0.000
07-348-060-056 STUD BOTTOMING TYPE,   3.000"DIA X 19.250 SG4265 15.000
07-349-665-001 NARROW ARM LINER   BOTTOMSHELL 65 SG4265 174.180
07-350-278-001 SPIDER RIM LINER CENTER   75 SG5474 1,092.250
07-351-712-003 HEADNUT 2 PC. SHRINK TYPE   OUTER HC84 145.150
07-351-997-026 STUD 2.000-4.5UNC-3A X   10.25 SG5474 3.940
07-354-558-001 PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR RIGHT   HAND 75 SG5474 235.870
07-354-558-002 PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR LEFT   HAND 75 SG5474 224.980
07-354-559-001 NARROW ARM LINER 75   SG5474 331.120
07-445-912-001 ECCENTRIC BUSHING 1.625   THROW 5475 SG5474 728.000
07-449-490-001 SPIDER ARM SHIELD   STANDARD 75 SG5474 1,769.000
07-449-494-002 SPIDER RIM LINER RIGHT   HAND ADJ TO SPIDE SG5474 830.074
07-449-494-003 SPIDER RIM LINER LEFT   HAND ADJ TO SPIDE SG5474 818.000
07-544-703-001 CONC SEGM 6TH TIER 6089   UPPER MANGANESE SG6089 204.120
07-544-703-002 KEYCONCSEGM6THTIER 6089   UPPER MANGANESE SG6089 199.580
07-544-703-003 CONC SEGM 5TH TIER 89   MANGANESE SG6089 179.170
07-544-703-004 KEYCONCSEGM5THTIER 89   MANGANESE SG6089 175.993
07-544-703-005 CONC SEGM 4TH TIER 89   MANGANESE SG6089 161.030
07-544-703-006 KEYCONCSEGM4THTIER 89   MANGANESE SG6089 157.850
07-544-703-007 CONC SEGM 3RD TIER 89   MANGANESE SG6089 143.790
07-544-703-008 KEYCONCSEGM3RDTIER 89   MANGANESE SG6089 140.610
07-544-837-007 CONC SEGM 2ND TIER LOWER   MIDDLE, XT610 SG4265 106.593
07-544-837-008 KEYCONCSEGM2NDTIER   MANGANESE, 65 SG4265 94.350
07-547-556-001 CONC SEGM 4TH TIER UPPER   5475 MANGANESE SG5474 188.000
07-547-556-002 KEYCONCSEGM4THTIER UPPER   5475 MANGANESE SG5474 182.343
07-547-556-003 CONC SEGM 3RD TIER   MANGANESE 75 SG5474 199.580
07-547-556-004 KEYCONCSEGM3RDTIER   MANGANESE 75 SG5474 185.973
07-547-569-001 CONC SEGM 2ND TIER LOWER   MIDDLE, 7.0" SG5474 156.000
07-547-569-002 KEYCONCSEGM2NDTIER LOWER   MIDDLE, 7.0" O SG5474 168.736
07-548-151-004 MANTLE LOW SMOOTH 2 PC,   84.50 RBD XT610 SG6089 9,976.760
10P0004206 PRESSURE SENSOR PN2224 MP1000   0.300
10P0113701 JACKSHAFT 4140 ANNEALED HP800   418.000
10P0113702 KEY SHEAVE HP800 2.858
10P0313901 BEARING 51-601-977-030, DRIVE   END MOTOR MP1000 0.000
10P0313902 BRNG 51-601-977-028,   NON-DRIVE END BEARI MP1000 0.000
10P0323104 BEARING 53-695-884-001,   REPLACEMENT INBO MP800 0.000
10P0323105 BEARING   53-695-885-001,REPLACEMENT OUTBO MP800 0.000
10P0323107 TEMP SENSOR REPLACEMENT MTR   STATOR RTD MP800 0.090
10P0323108 TEMPERATURE SENSOR BEARING   RTD MP800 0.000
10P0428101 GRID MODULE COVER GRID   ASSEMBLY + HP800 0.000
10P0428102 GRID SHAFT COUPLING T-GRID,   P/N 0758257 HP800 5.440
10P0430608 COVER COUPLING COVER TYPE T20   SIZE 1140T HP800 0.000
10P0511802 JACKSHAFT 53-816-195-015   MP1000 274.000
10P0809202 MOTOR SUPPORT P/N   58-389-006-513, SLIDE MP800 0.000
10P0820703 BRNG INBOARD JACKSHAFT   INBOARD P.B. BEA HP800 0.000
10P0835101 JACKSHAFT ITEM 1-1 ON DWG   MM0281442 REF MP800 317.513
10P0835102 COUPLING MOTOR, ITEM 1- ON   DWG MM028144 MP800 0.000
10P1018901 BOWL LINER MODIFIED, SH HD   MEDIUM MP800 4,414.000
10P1018902 MANTLE MODIFIED, SH HD MEDIUM   INTERMEDI MP800 4,414.000
10P9722705 COUPLING KEY MACHINED MP800   1.043
10PW021551 COVER PLANETARY DRIVE, P/N   13-004-1212 HP400 6.350
17-100-767-001 BOLT SQUARE HEAD   2.000-4.5UNC-2A X 31.0 SG4265 14.000
17-100-767-002 BOLT, SQUARE HEAD   2.000-4.5UNC-2A X 28. SG4265 11.810
17-100-831-001 BOTTOMSHELL HUB LINER   LOWER 65 SG4265 60.000
17-100-832-001 BOTTOMSHELL HUB LINER   LOWER CENTER 65 SG4265 40.000
17-102-891-802 REPAIRING KIT BALANCE   CYLINDER PISTON 8 SG4265 46.000
17-103-678-004 MPS SEAL 26.00 ID X 28.00   OD X 2.63 HC84 2.720
17-103-679-003 SEAL WITHOUT FILLER   SG4265 1.310
17-103-680-003 MPS SEAL W/O FILLER RING   SG6089 2.270
17-103-705-001 SPIDER BUSH SEAL   22.000X24.008X1.250", HC400 3.630
17-103-705-004 SPIDER BUSH SEAL LUJ - 89   SG4265 3.630
17-103-705-008 SEAL UPPER COUNTERWEIGHT   60-89 SG6089 3.630
17-103-753-007 REDUCER SIZE B, 4.19 TO 1   RATIO FOR K12 SG60110 22.680
17-103-757-003 WRENCH HIT BOX   3.125", DX1100A SG4265 9.640
17-103-757-004 WRENCH HIT BOX   3.500", DX1112A SG4265 7.940
17-103-757-005 WRENCH, HIT BOX   4.625", DX1148A SG4265 17.090
17-103-757-006 WRENCH, HIT BOX   2.750", DX188A SG4265 6.440
17-103-757-011 WRENCH, HIT BOX   3.750", DX1120A SG4265 11.410
17-103-757-013 WRENCH, HIT BOX   1.875", DX160A SG4265 1.830
17-103-757-017 WRENCH, HIT BOX   2.625", DX184A SG4265 5.050
17-103-834-009 PRESSURE GAUGE DUAL SCALE   0-200 PSI, 4. SG5474 1.170
17-103-907-003 PUMP UNIT W/O MOTOR,   2107-R HC400 0.910
17-103-949-002 SPIDER SEAL SCRAPR 84 HYD   & 65 SUPERIOR SG4265 0.590
17-103-949-010 SPIDER SEAL SCRAPR 74 SUP   W/OVERSIZE SH SG5474 0.740
17-103-949-015 SPIDER SEAL SCRAPR 60-89   SUPERIOR LUJ SG6089 0.900
17-104-208-007 SIGHT GLASS LIQUID LEVEL   FLUSH MOUNT, 3 SG60110 0.454
17-104-208-011 SIGHT GLASS LIQUID LEVEL   FLUSH MOUNT 5.8 SG5474 0.000
17-104-616-001 STEP WSHR RET RING SG4265   2.400
17-105-116-006 SW OIL TANK LOW LEVEL   SWITCH HC400 0.454
17-105-116-007 LEVEL SWITCH OIL TANK   DUAL POSITION + SG4265 1.810
17-105-179-001 PRSSR REL VALVE 1"   FULFLO VJ-5R CAST IRO HC400 6.450
17-105-179-007 PRSSR REL VALVE PRESET 40   PSI, 1.50 NPT HC400 6.520
17-105-272-001 SCRAPER FOR 28.0"   DIA BORE, P4615A90 HC84 5.900
17-105-429-801 REPAIRING KIT BALANCE   CYLINDER SEALS 8.0 SG4265 0.440
17-105-481-001 CONCAVE LOCK PIN SUPERIOR   GYRATORY SG4265 1.200
17-105-701-803 TOOL LIST 5475 & 6275   SG4265 0.000
17-105-786-001 CLAMP 3.00 PIPE, W/COVER   PLATE SG4265 1.510
17-105-881-504 GUIDING ROD ASSEMBLY,   1.000-8UNC X 32.00 SG4265 3.510
17-105-881-514 GUIDING ROD ASSEMBLY,   2.000-4.5UNCX 80. SG4265 30.900
17-105-901-001 BALL VALVE 1 351T HC400   0.907
17-105-901-003 BALL VALVE 2 351T HC400   2.270
17-105-973-001 FILTER ELEMENT SYNTHETIC   MEDIA W/ RUBBER HC400 2.760
17-106-034-001 DECAL FILTER REPLACE   SG6089 0.000
17-106-059-001 SPACER PINION END HC84   3.630
17-106-070-002 SEAL OIL, PINIONSHAFT   HC84 0.000
17-106-155-009 REDUCER 3-551-002-340   HC400 14.750
17-106-173-001 POWER SUPPLY 24VDC   OUTPUT, P/N Q24-1.2 HC400 1.814
17-106-229-026 FLOWMETER 30 GPM, 4-20mA   TRANSDUCER, 1. SG4265 4.210
17-106-229-028 FLOWMETER 20 GPM MAX,   1.0" NPT HC400 3.630
17-106-229-030 FLOWMETER 40 GPM, 4-20mA   TRANSDUCER, 1.5 HC400 4.170
17-106-229-035 FLOWMETER 20 GPM, 4-20mA   TRANSDUCER, 1. SG4265 4.340
17-106-229-047 FLOWMETER 30 GPM, 4-20mA   TRANSMITTER, 1. SG4265 4.420
17-106-253-004 SILICONE SEAL OT-201-1/2   SG4265 0.050
17-106-253-007 THERMOCOUPLE SPL,CAST   IRON HED, TYPE H, SG5065 4.540
17-106-253-037 TEMP PROBE THERMOMETER   VA-35UR-73-E-06-J SG4265 0.910
17-106-284-001 TEMP SW 15AMP/480VAC RES,   ADJ DEADBAND, HC400 1.360
17-106-284-002 TEMP SW SHUTDOWN TS-3   HC400 1.360
17-106-302-020 DRIVE SHAFT ASSEMBLY   DIRECT DRIVE 1035G5 SG5065 90.720
17-106-302-023 BOLT SET FALK 0729201,   REDUCED HHCS, QTY SG4265 0.000
17-106-407-008 WRENCH HEX HEAD,   1.000X5.625", IMA323 HC400 1.430
17-106-407-009 WRENCH SOCKET 0.750 HEX   HEAD KEY, 0.750 HC400 0.750
17-106-407-010 WRENCH, SOCKET 0.625 HEX   HEAD KEY, 0.75 HC400 0.550
17-106-440-004 PRESSURE GAUGE DIFF PRES   GAUGE DUAL- 0- HC400 0.907
17-106-447-001 CURRENT METER DIGITAL   PROCESS CONTROLLER HC400 1.810
17-106-469-001 PUMP ASSY SPIDER LUBE   PUMP 115/230V SG4265 89.000
17-106-469-004 SPIDER LUBR SYSTEM   380V/50 HYD BARREL PU SG4265 0.000
17-106-560-001 HOSE SAFETY CATCH SPIDER   LUBE SUPPLY SG4265 0.170
17-106-710-001 COLLAR JACKSCREW   SEPARATOR SG4265 11.793
17-106-722-001 BRNG DOUBLE ROW TAPERED   ROLLER 65&75 SG5474 30.391
17-106-722-002 BRNG DOUBLE ROW TAPERED   ROLLER 89 SG6089 37.640
17-106-725-001 SEALPLATEGASKET DE 0.031   THICK SG4265 0.050
17-106-725-002 SEALPLATEGASKET DE 0.016   THICK SG4265 0.010
17-106-725-003 SEALPLATEGASKET DE 0.010   THICK SG4265 0.010
17-106-728-001 SEALPLGASK PNION E 0.031   THICK SG4265 0.040
17-106-795-036 FLOATING SHFT ASSY DIRECT   DRIVE 1140T50, SG5475 0.000
17-106-795-042 FLOATING SHFT ASSY DIRECT   DRIVE 1130T50, SG4265 0.000
17-106-795-050 COUPLING ASSY 1140T50   FALK, 160m6 SHAFT, SG4265 163.000
17-106-817-001 VIBRATION SENSOR SHOCK   PULSE TRANSDUCER SG4265 0.060
17-106-817-005 ELCTRC CABLE PVC ASM W/   TNC CONNECTORS, SG4265 0.180
17-106-817-007 ELCTRC CABLE 45300-15   SG4265 0.280
17-106-833-001 IMMERSION HTR 380V 2KW   FOR THERMOWELL SG4265 0.000
17-106-833-005 IMMERSION HTR 380V 4.1KW   FOR THERMOWELL SG4265 6.350
17-106-929-802 STEP BEARING COMPONENTS,   HAND LAPPED HC84 297.100
17-107-040-501 ASSY POSITION IND CABLE   ASM W/JUNCTION B SG4265 5.890
17-107-059-001 WRENCH, OPEN END SET, 12   PC, 0.250" THR SG4265 6.010
17-107-059-002 WRENCH 2-PC ADJUSTABLE   WRENCH SET, 8 & 1 SG4265 0.970
17-107-059-003 HEXAGONAL KEY WRENCH SET   15PC 5/64 THRU SG4265 2.680
17-107-089-001 HOSE ASSY WITH ONE END,   0.38 ID X 6.0 F SG4265 0.900
17-107-089-002 HOSE ASSY WITH ONE END,   0.50 ID X 6.0 F SG4265 0.900
17-107-301-503 CONTROL BOX MPI MODEL   3000-2 ASM, 220V B SG4265 0.000
17-107-395-002 LABYRINTH SEAL 7.00SD X   8.5 BD X 8.75FD SG4265 0.580
17-107-414-001 PUMP LUBE, BARE W/O SKID   SG4265 49.900
17-107-414-004 PUMP ASSY LUBE 30 GPM   380V/50 NEMA SG4265 167.830
17-107-414-005 PUMP ASSY LUBE 50 GPM   380V/50 NEMA SG4265 137.000
17-107-414-010 PUMP ASSY LUBE 40 GPM   380V/50 NEMA SG4265 0.000
17-107-420-007 AIR/OIL COOLER   10HP/1000RPM/3/50/380V/T SG4265 181.440
17-107-438-001 PRSSR REL VALVE 750PSI   SG4265 3.260
17-107-447-501 PUMP UNIT MPS PUMP UNIT   3/50/380V SG4265 181.440
17-107-483-001 LIP SEAL   7.000X8.500X0.625", 70054 SG5474 0.430
17-107-483-002 OIL SEAL   10.000X11.252X0.625", 100044, SG4265 0.530
17-107-487-001 MPS CTRLVALVE ASSY SG5475   4.530
17-107-487-017 PRESSURE RELIEF CARTRIDGE   1090PSI VALVE SG4265 0.210
17-107-488-002 FILTER ELEMENT AIR BLOWER   SG4265 0.700
17-107-488-010 PRESSURE SW VACUUM,   PLUGGED FILTER SG5474 2.430
17-107-490-003 FILTER ELEMENT SPIN-ON   TYPE, 10 MICRON SG4265 0.700
17-107-492-002 MPS PUMPING UNIT   380V/50HZ IEC SG4265 61.000
17-107-492-016 MPS PUMPING UNIT   380V/50HZ NEMA SG4265 60.000
17-107-493-003 BLOWER 380V/50HZ, NEMA   FRAME MOTOR SG4265 37.190
17-107-493-004 ELCTRC MOTOR 1.50HP   3000RPM 145TC TEFC 3 SG4265 0.000
17-107-495-004 POSITION IND TRANSDUCER   400MM W/ MEASURI SG4265 1.980
17-107-508-001 SHIM MPS PUMPING UNIT MTG   SHIM SG4265 0.907
17-107-513-006 PRSSR TRANSMITTER U25171   SG4265 0.250
17-107-513-007 PRESSURE TRANSMITTER   -14.5 TO 362.5 PSI SG4265 0.580
17-107-513-008 PRSSR TRANSMITTER 0-1000   PSI, 4-20mA SI SG4265 0.260
17-107-513-110 FITTING TEMP COMP FITTING   SG4265 0.090
17-107-513-111 FITTING CORD GRIP 0.50   NPT SG4265 0.100
17-107-513-113 TEMP PROBE 1000 OHM,   REUSABLE CONNECTOR SG5474 0.260
17-107-513-203 ADAPTER E43013, 1"   NPT D16 SG4265 0.330
17-107-513-205 LEVEL SW NORMALLY OPEN,   20 TO 250 AC/DC SG5474 0.110
17-107-513-207 THERMOWELL 1.25 NPTM X   M30 INTERNAL TEF HP800 0.110
17-107-513-209 LEVEL SENSOR U25164   SG4265 0.420
17-107-513-210 LEVEL TRANSDUCER   TRANSMITTER, 23.00 INC SG4265 0.520
17-107-513-211 LEVEL SW S/B   17-107-513-212 SG5475 0.070
17-107-513-212 LEVEL SW CAP PROX   SW,20-250VAC/DC,N.O. ( SG60110 0.000
17-107-513-300 PROTECTION COVER E30006   SG4265 0.010
17-107-513-301 CLAMP FSTNR E10077 SG4265   0.060
17-107-513-305 CABLE PLUG E18008 SG4265   0.170
17-107-513-309 CABLE ANGLED 5 METER   SG4265 0.160
17-107-513-310 PROTECTING COVER E43910   SG4265 0.012
17-107-513-311 CABLE OIL RESISTANT   SG4265 0.100
17-107-513-312 CABLE END MALE 3-WIRE   CABLE END SG4265 0.020
17-107-515-002 CABLE STRAIGHT 6 FEET   SG4265 0.330
17-107-515-004 CORDSET 889N-F3AFC-20F   SG4265 0.454
17-107-521-801 REPAIRING KIT MPS CONTROL   VALVE SG4265 0.000
17-107-523-001 BRACKET PROXIMITY SWITCH   BRACKET SG4265 0.200
17-107-524-001 PRESSURE SW SPDT, SET 25   PSI RAISING, 0 SG4265 0.140
17-107-524-003 PRESSURE SW 1/4 NPT MALE   SPDT, W/DIN 436 SG4265 0.210
17-107-524-004 PRESSURE SW SPDT, SET 95   PSI FALLING, R SG5474 0.220
17-107-525-802 POSITION SYSTEM VALVE,   DUAL PROX SWITCH SG4265 0.000
17-107-526-801 TEMP TRANSMITTER LOCAL   EFECTOR SG4265 0.000
17-107-526-802 TEMP TRANSMITTER ASM,   REMOTE EFECTOR SG4265 0.000
17-107-527-801 PRSSR TRANSMITTER   ASSEMBLY -14.5 TO 362. SG4265 0.000
17-107-527-802 PRSSR TRANSMITTER   ASSEMBLY, 0 TO 1000 P SG4265 0.490
17-107-528-801 LEVEL SENSOR ASSY   TRANSMITTER, 4-20mA SG4265 0.454
17-107-528-802 LEVEL SENSOR ASSY   TRANSMITTER, 4-20mA SG4265 0.454
17-107-529-802 LEVEL SENSOR ASSY N.O.   SWITCH AND ACCES SG4265 0.380
17-107-531-002 HOSE ASSY SUPPLY, BARREL   PUMP TO SPIDER SG4265 8.630
17-107-531-006 HOSE ASSEMBLY HYD POWER   UNIT TO BARREL SG4265 1.220
17-107-531-007 HOSE ASSEMBLY BARREL PUMP   TO HYD POWER SG4265 1.790
17-107-545-001 DISPLAY UNIT VIBRATION,   PINIONSHAFT BRG SG5474 0.410
17-107-546-001 CNNCTR VIBRATION SENSOR   SCREW TYPE SG4265 0.010
17-107-547-001 SEALING COVER 81018   SG4265 0.040
17-107-555-001 VISUAL MARKER PROXIMITY   FLAG SG4265 0.050
17-107-560-002 PUMP SPIDER LUBE POWER   UNIT - BARE SG4265 2.000
17-107-560-003 FILTER ELEMENT 10MIC   MICROGLASS SG4265 0.660
17-107-570-002 PIPE 0.38 SCH 40 X 28.5,   UNTHREADED SG4265 0.600
17-107-599-802 SPIDER LUBR SYSTEM   380V/50HZ NEMA SG4265 0.000
17-107-602-003 ELECTRIC MOTOR 2.00HP,   1500RPM, 145TC, T SG4265 0.000
17-107-602-024 ELCTRC MOTOR 10.0HP,   1500RPM, 215T, TEFC SG6089 0.000
17-107-605-801 AIR BLEED SCREW BLEEDER   AND BUSHING ASM SG4265 0.030
17-107-641-001 PRESSURE SW DPDT PRESET   AT 400PSI DEC. SG4265 1.070
17-107-641-002 SNUBBER BRASS 0.25 NPTF X   0.25 NPTM SG4265 0.060
17-200-005-501 STOP PLATE MPS PISTON 75   SG5474 9.070
17-200-257-001 DUST COLLAR GASKET 89   SG6089 0.240
17-200-281-001 GASKET PINIONSHAFT   HOUSING 0.06 SG5474 0.310
17-200-281-002 GASKET PINIONSHAFT   HOUSING 0.03 SG5474 0.140
17-200-281-003 GASKET PINIONSHAFT   HOUSING, 0.02" SG4265 0.010
17-200-290-002 LINER BTMSHELL HUB LINER   LH 74" SUPERIOR SG5474 106.593
17-200-290-003 LINER BTMSHELL HUB LINER   RH 74" SUPERIO SG5474 106.593
17-200-306-501 BOTTOMSHELL HUB LINER   UPPER LEFT HAND 6 SG4265 62.600
17-200-307-501 BOTTOMSHELL HUB LINER   UPPER RIGHT HAND 6 SG4265 68.000
17-200-308-501 BOTTOMSHELL HUB LINER   UPPER 65 SG4265 47.000
17-200-350-001 CLAMP PLATE OIL SEAL   -MACHINING HC84 231.332
17-200-629-001 PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR RIGHT   HAND 65 SG4265 149.000
17-200-630-001 PINIONSHAFT ARMLNR LEFT   HAND 65 SG4265 147.420
17-200-841-501 MPS CYLINDER BUSHING,   UPPER 89 SG6089 267.620
17-201-091-001 GASKET PINSHAFT HSG   GASKET, 25"OD X 19"I HC84 0.454
17-201-091-002 GASKET PINSHAFT HSG   GASKET, 25"OD X 19"I HC84 0.454
17-201-091-003 GASKET PINSHAFT HSG   GASKET, 25"OD X 19"I HC84 0.454
17-201-116-001 SIDE LINER WEDGE, SLOTTED   SG4265 4.470
17-201-116-002 SIDE LINER WEDGE PLAIN   SG4265 11.640
17-201-249-003 BOLT SQUARE HEAD 1.750-5   UNC-2 X 12.00"L SG4265 2.190
17-201-249-006 BOLT, SQUARE HEAD   2.250-4.50UNC X 13.60 SG5474 9.090
17-201-512-001 DUST COLLAR GASKET 65   SG4265 0.020
17-201-531-001 GASKET 0.016 PINIONSHAFT   HOUSING 65 SG4265 0.030
17-201-531-002 GASKET 0.031 PINIONSHAFT   HOUSING 65 SG4265 0.080
17-201-531-003 GASKET 0.062 PINIONSHAFT   HOUSING 65 SG4265 0.160
17-201-787-035 O-RING .250" X   50.75" I.D. SG4265 0.220
17-201-787-038 O-RING .250" X   54.00" I.D. HC84 0.000
17-201-787-039 O-RING .250" X   62.00" I.D. SG5474 0.270
17-201-787-055 O-RING .250" X   52.65" I.D. SG4265 0.260
17-201-787-056 O-RING .250" X   29.00" I.D. SG5474 0.120
17-201-812-002 OIL STRAINER RETURN SIEVE   SG4265 2.920
17-201-874-001 CLAMPING RING MAINSHAFT   SLEEVE 75 SG5474 37.000
17-201-978-001 WEDGE SHELL SPLITTING   HC400 1.380
17-202-034-001 LOCKNUT, MAIN SHAFT   SLEEVE LUJ - 89 SG6089 98.430
17-202-036-001 SLEEVE LOCK WASHER   MAINSHAFT 89 SG6089 21.360
17-202-048-031 PINION KEY 1.250" X   1.250" X 5.00" SG4265 1.020
17-202-237-001 DUST SEAL RING SPLIT ASM   SG6089 83.007
17-202-360-001 DUST SEAL WITH O-RING,   1-PC 65/70 SG4265 25.000
17-202-361-001 DUST SEAL WITH O-RING, 1   PIECE 75 SG5475 34.470
17-202-503-001 SPACER SHEAVE END HC84   7.256
17-202-513-801 GUIDING ROD ASSEMBLY   MAINSHAFT STEP SG4265 7.710
17-202-537-001 OIL FILTER CANISTER AND   SINGLE FILTER, 2 HC400 41.730
17-202-537-002 OIL FILTER CANISTER AND   DUAL FILTER ASM HC400 49.895
17-202-619-001 BALANCE CYL AIR/OIL, 8.00   DIA BORE, 30.0 SG4265 230.880
17-202-619-002 BALANCE CYL AIR/OIL, 8.00   DIA BORE, 20. SG4265 211.000
17-202-619-009 VALVE AIR 0.12 NPT FOR   BALANCE CYLINDER SG4265 0.010
17-202-759-001 MPS PISTON PLUG 65 SG4265   2.720
17-202-824-001 RETAINER RING MPS SEAL 75   SG5474 25.400
17-202-835-001 MPS PISTON PLUG 89 SG6089   9.000
17-202-901-001 ECCENTRIC BUSHING LARGE   UPPER CWT 1.81 T SG6089 1,118.105
17-202-903-001 SPLASH RING DUST COLLAR,   LARGE UPRCWT 6 SG6089 43.090
17-203-110-001 BURNING RING SG6089   74.840
17-203-277-001 SPLASH RING STD UPPER   COUNTERWEIGHT 65 SG4265 9.980
17-203-298-014 CAP SCREW .437"-14   UNC-2AX1.12"LG (FOR B SG4265 0.000
17-203-298-023 SHAFT RTR & SHFT   (DCTL IRON & STL) FOR K SG4265 0.000
17-203-298-026 BUSHING IDLER BUSHING   (IRON & CARBON GRA SG4265 9.070
17-203-302-001 ADAPTER MPS TRANSDUCER   ADAPTER, MACHINI SG4265 1.230
17-203-306-801 CONTROL VALVE MPS CONTROL   VALVE ASM SG6089 4.990
17-203-306-802 CONTROL VALVE MPS CONTROL   VALVE ASM WIT SG4265 4.990
17-203-328-501 PIPE ASSY SIGHT GAUGE,   PINIONSHAFT HSG O SG4265 3.970
17-203-329-801 LEVEL SENSOR ASSY UNDER   CRUSHER BIN 110/ SG6089 0.000
17-203-343-010 SEAL LIP - LUBE PUMP   SG4265 0.010
17-203-343-015 BUSHING 2-116-006-880   SG4265 0.100
17-203-343-016 SEAL MECHANICAL - TEFLON   SG4265 0.250
17-203-343-022 BUSHING 2-108-015-880-04   SG4265 0.040
17-203-343-023 GASKET HEAD SG4265 0.020
17-300-182-501 MPS CYL 65, CAST SG4265   1,574.000
17-300-396-002 STUD 1.750-5UNC -2A X   10.00 SG4265 2.970
17-300-807-001 DUST SEAL RTNR UPR FOR   MAINSHAFT W/INTE SG4265 482.000
17-300-838-001 DUST SEAL RTNR UPR 75   SG5474 816.466
17-300-845-001 DUST SEAL RTNR UPR SG6089   720.000
17-300-932-001 GASKET MPS CYL GASKET 2   PC. HC84 1.810
17-301-589-001 MAIN SHFT EYE BOLT 5.00,   75 SG5474 58.970
17-301-712-001 HEADNUT OUTER, OR 1 PIECE   SG4265 126.000
17-301-723-001 HEADNUT OUTER, 75 SG5475   226.796
17-301-737-001 MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE   THREADED 65 SG4265 440.000
17-301-740-501 M-SHFT SLVE&DOWL A   LUJ 4265 SG4265 16,735.280
17-301-760-001 MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE LUJ   THREADED 75 SG5475 421.000
17-302-018-001 MANTLE UPR SMOOTH MANTLE   USED W/ BURNING SG6089 2,326.930
17-302-053-001 MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE LUJ -   89 SG6089 837.000
17-302-149-001 SPIDER BUSHING   1.812" THROW, FLAME HARD SG6089 985.000
17-302-502-501 ECCENTRIC WITH LEAD   (LARGE SCB) HC84 1,617.057
17-302-899-001 MPS CYL BUSH LOW 65   SG4265 129.000
17-302-945-001 ECCENTRIC STD UPPER   COUNTERWEIGHT MK-II SG4265 1,322.000
17-302-955-001 ECCENTRIC GEAR SPIRAL   BEVEL, MK-II WITH SG5475 1,368.000
17-302-958-001 ECCENTRIC GEAR SPIRAL   BEVEL, MK-II LWR C SG4265 884.500
17-302-963-001 MPS CLAMP PLATE WITH   POSITION INDICATOR SG4265 151.000
17-302-968-001 LOCK NUT SPACER,   PINIONSHAFT DRIVE END SG4265 4.000
17-303-013-001 MPS CYL BUSH LOW SG6089   263.000
17-303-022-501 PISTON ASSY W/ DOWEL HC84   1,008.789
17-303-084-001 ECCENT SPPRT PLATE 65   SG4265 253.000
17-303-096-501 DUST COLLAR LARGE UPPER   COUNTERWEIGHT SG6089 693.000
17-303-495-001 SPIDER ARM SHIELD ARCH   SPIDER, 4265 SG4265 1,408.000
17-303-531-501 MAIN SHAFT STEP WITH WEAR   INDICATOR 89 SG6089 225.000
17-303-532-501 PISTON WEAR PLATE SG6089   231.000
17-303-538-501 MAIN SHAFT STEP WITH WEAR   INDICATOR 65 SG4265 89.000
17-303-539-501 PISTON WEAR PLATE 75   SG4265 82.550
17-303-540-501 MAIN SHAFT STEP MK-II 75   SG5474 117.000
17-303-546-801 PINION SHAFT SEAL UPGRADE   6089 SG6089 22.680
17-303-564-801 LEVEL SENSOR ASSY   PINIONSHAFT OIL LEVEL SG4265 18.140
17-303-595-001 RETAINING RING UPPER   COUNTERWEIGHT SG4265 7.710
17-303-601-501 MPS CYL ASSY WITH   SHIPPING COVERS 75 SG5475 5,781.030
17-303-672-501 BRACKET SITE GAUGE SG4265   11.410
17-303-677-801 OIL LEVEL IND SPIDER   BEARING CAVITY SG4265 0.000
17-303-715-501 STANDPIPE ASM PINIONSHAFT   HSG OIL LEVEL SG4265 20.000
17-303-715-801 LEVEL SENSOR ASSY   PINIONSHAFT HSG LEVEL, SG4265 0.000
17-303-739-005 STICKER PRIMARY LUBE   FILTER AND REPLACE SG4265 0.010
17-303-739-006 STICKER BACK-UP LUBE   FILTER AND REPLACEM SG4265 0.010
17-303-764-507 FLOW CNTRL VALVE 1.00 IN   NPT, 15.0 GPM SG4265 6.350
17-303-930-501 M-SHFT SLVE&DOWL A   LUJ, 0.030 UNDERSIZE SG5475 0.000
17-400-308-801 BTTMSHELLSIDELINER   ASSEMBLY 75 FLARED SG5475 2,086.523
17-400-865-001 CONCAVE SEGMENT, 2ND TIER   9.00 0SS X 1. SG6089 160.000
17-400-865-002 CONCAVE SEGMENT, LOWER   9.00 0SS X 1.81 T SG6089 184.000
17-400-865-003 KEY, CONCAVE SEGMENT, 2ND   TIER 9.00 0SS SG6089 147.000
17-400-865-004 KEY, CONCAVE SEGMENT,   LOWER 9.00 0SS X SG6089 172.000
17-400-969-501 BTTMSHELLSIDELINER LEFT   HAND, ADJ PINIO SG4265 120.000
17-400-969-502 BTTMSHELLSIDELINER RIGHT   HAND, ADJ PINI SG4265 120.000
17-400-969-503 BTTMSHELLSIDELINER LEFT   HAND INTERMEDIA SG4265 193.000
17-400-969-504 BTTMSHELLSIDELINER RIGHT   HAND INTERMEDI SG4265 193.000
17-400-969-505 BTTMSHELLSIDELINER RIGHT   HAND ADJ NARRO SG4265 139.000
17-400-969-506 BTTMSHELLSIDELINER RIGHT   HAND ADJ NARRO SG4265 140.000
17-400-969-507 BTTMSHELLSIDELINER RIGHT   HAND, OPPOSITE SG4265 140.000
17-400-969-508 BTTMSHELLSIDELINER LEFT   HAND, OPPOSITE SG4265 138.000
17-401-129-001 CONC SEGM 4TH TIER OR   UPPER, MANGANESE 4 SG4265 90.720
17-401-129-002 KEYCONCSEGM4THTIER OR   UPPER, MANGANESE SG4265 86.183
17-401-129-003 CONC SEGM 3RD TIER   MANGANESE 65 SG4265 83.910
17-401-129-004 KEYCONCSEGM3RDTIER   MANGANESE 65 SG4265 70.310
17-401-129-005 CONC SEGM 4TH TIER   MANGANESE 5065 SG5065 90.720
17-401-129-006 KEYCONCSEGM4THTIER   MANGANESE 5065 SG5065 86.180
17-401-227-001 ECCENTRIC BUSHING 1.500   THROW, 4265 SG4265 1,219.000
17-401-413-001 SPIDER BUSHING LUJ 75   SG5474 512.000
17-401-426-001 SPIDER BUSHING LUJ 65   SG4265 391.000
17-401-633-002 MANTLE LOW SMOOTH 2PC,   OVERSIZE 85.88 RB SG6089 10,988.270
17-401-862-501 TOPSHELL ASSEMBLY 3-ARM   84 HYD HC84 15,773.660
17-402-206-001 MANTLE PARTIALLY   CORRUGATED 1 PC XT610 SG4265 5,257.133
17-402-206-003 MANTLE PARTIALLY   CORRUGATED 1 PC 4265 XT SG4265 5,257.140
17-402-242-001 MPS PISTON 65 SG4265   605.550
17-402-286-002 PINION SPIRAL BEVEL 65   SG4265 111.000
17-402-287-002 PINION SPIRAL BEVEL   PINION SG5474 150.593
17-402-292-501 MPS CHECK VALVE ASSEMBLY,   4.00, 600 PSI SG5474 39.000
17-402-297-501 MPS COVER PLATE 75 SG5474   970.233
17-402-300-004 MANTLE PARTIALLY   CORRUGATED 1 PC 5475 XT SG5475 7,810.400
17-402-312-501 MPS CHECK VALVE ASSEMBLY,   3.00 PIPE, 60 SG4265 16.000
17-402-313-001 MPS PISTON 89 SG5474   1,789.875
17-402-565-001 ECCENTRIC 6089 SUPERIOR   CRUSHER SG6089 3,842.000
17-402-599-001 CONCAVE SEGMENT, LOWER   6.50 OSS X 1.625 SG5474 163.290
17-402-599-002 KEY, CONCAVE SEGMENT,   LOWER 6.50 OSS X 1 SG5474 154.220
17-402-621-001 CONCAVE SGMNT LOW 6.00   OSS X 1.50 THROW, SG4265 163.290
17-402-621-002 KEY CONC SEGM LOW 6.00   OSS X 1.50 THROW, SG4265 156.490
17-402-741-001 ECCENTRIC SLEEVE 1"   THROW SG5065 559.000
17-402-743-001 ECCENTRIC SLEEVE 1.50   THROW 5065 SG5065 554.000
17-402-748-001 CONC SEGM 5TH TIER   MANGANESE 5065 SG5065 145.150
17-402-748-002 KEYCONCSEGM5THTIER   MANGANESE 5065 SG5065 136.080
17-402-783-501 PINION SHAFT ASSY MK-II   6089 SG6089 2,130.000
17-402-785-501 PINION SHAFT ASSY 75   SG5475 1,447.000
17-402-786-401 ASSY DRWNG PINIONSHAFT   HOUSING ASSEMBLY SG4265 0.000
17-402-790-501 ECCENTRIC ASSY ECCENTRIC   ASM 1.000TH. 6 SG4265 3,035.000
17-402-790-801 ECCENTRIC ASSY ECCENTRIC   ASM. CONST.506 SG5065 2,566.420
17-402-807-401 ASSY DRWNG MPS CYLINDER   WITH POSITION IN SG5475 0.000
17-402-825-001 CONCAVE SEGMENT, LOWER   5.50" REGULAR, 1. SG5065 134.717
17-402-825-002 CONCAVE 5.50" LOWER   KEY, 1.00" THROW, XT SG5065 127.910
17-402-839-001 PINION SHAFT MK-II 75 FOR   DIRECT & V-BE SG5475 273.000
17-402-844-001 PINION SHAFT MK-II,   DIRECT & V-BELT DRI SG4265 242.000
17-402-895-801 BRNG RTD PINIONEND   PINIONSHAFT INNER EFE SG5065 0.000
17-402-895-802 BRNG RTD DE PINIONSHAFT   OUTER EFECTOR 65 SG5065 0.000
17-402-895-803 VIBR SNSR ASSY   PINIONSHAFT INNER & OUTER SG4265 0.000
17-402-904-505 TC1000-M MPS LOCAL   CONTROL PANEL 220V, E SG4265 32.000
17-403-007-501 TC1000-M MPS LOCAL   CONTROL PANEL 110/22 SG5065 31.290
17-403-080-001 ECCENTRIC BUSHING 1.62TH,   0.030 UNDERSIZ SG5475 730.280
17-501-672-001 BOTTOMSHELL MACHINING 84   HYD HC84 25,275.970
17-501-859-501 TOPSHELL 4265, OR LOWER   5065 SG4265 24,747.980
17-501-860-804 MPS CYLINDER POSITION   PROBE RETROFIT KIT SG4265 0.000
17-501-883-501 TOPSHELL ASSY. FOR 5475,   OR LOWER FOR 2 SG5474 0.000
17-501-908-002 MANTLE UPR PARTIALLY   CORRUGATED 2 PC 608 SG6089 2,383.000
17-501-908-006 MANTLE LOW PARTIALLY   CORRUGATED 2PC 6089 SG6089 9,729.600
17-502-036-501 TOPSHELL, UPPER ASM 5475   SG5474 32,976.140
17-502-038-001 TOPSHELL, LOWER 5475   SG5474 30,254.590
17-502-074-501 SPIDER LUJ MK-II 5475   SG5474 27,215.540
17-502-135-501 BOTTOMSHELL ASSEMBLY,   FLARED MK-II 75 SG5475 49,627.510
17-502-160-001 MANTLE LOW PARTIALLY   CORRUGATED 2 PC 506 SG5065 3,231.840
17-502-160-002 MANTLE UPR PARTIALLY   CORRUGATED 2 PC 506 SG5065 2,717.020
17-502-167-001 CONCAVE, UPPER DOUBLE   TIER ALLOY WS-14EP SG6089 742.500
17-502-167-006 CONCAVE SEGMENT, LOWER   DOUBLE TIER 6.50 SG6089 644.100
17-502-167-017 CONCAVE MIDDLE DOUBLE   TIER WS-222 W/ REI SG6089 637.300
17-502-170-501 SPIDER SUPER, LUJ MK-II   5065 SG5065 21,704.380
17-502-172-501 TOPSHELL UPR ASSEMBLY   SG5065 0.000
17-502-269-501 PINION SHAFT HOUSING   ASSEMBLY, MK-II 65 SG4265 541.000
171377/107 OIL PIPE G10,G14 GP11F 0.350
186428-A SUPPORT HOLDER C100B HORIZONTAL   MOUNTIN C100 78.000
186428-B SUPPORT HOLDER C100B HORIZONTAL   MOUNTIN C100 78.000
186429-A SUPPORT HOLDER C100B HORIZONTAL   MOUNTIN C100 78.000
186429-B SUPPORT HOLDER C100B HORIZONTAL   MOUNTIN C100 78.000
203943/24 OIL PIPE G10,G14 Z036 0.025
203943/25 OIL PIPE G10,G14 GP11F 0.030
203943/26 OIL PIPE G10,G14 Z036 0.100
210824-B HYDRAULIC HOSES G258,G208   GP100S 0.000
216.9474-05 GRIZZLY BAR Z276 25.000
216.9474-06 GRIZZLY BAR WEAR LINER   145/170X6? Z276 27.500
25-104-220-032 SCREEN PANEL , 2 X 4   PANEL CORD, 70MM TH Z276 100.000
25-380-000-001 LS ACC-TTN ACCESSORY   (4-0157)22CA31216S TX440 0.020
25-380-000-005 LS 40MM PIN TTN ACCESSORY   TX460 0.020
25-380-000-045 SM-ACC TYLER PIN FOR 50mm   PANEL TX450 0.050
26-100-733-002 GASKET SEAL PLATE   0.032", 4-4 RF MECH Z271 0.000
26-100-734-002 GASKET SEAL PLATE, N0 5-4   MECH Z272 0.009
26-101-021-501 BRNG HOUSING TYPE 3-4   RIPL-FLO Z271 33.112
26-101-042-503 MECHANISM 33F ASSEMBLY   Z276 0.000
26-101-052-001 COLLAR SPACING NO. 3-4   RIPL-FLO Z271 3.600
26-101-098-001 CAP SCREW 1.87-12UN X 3.6   LG., 4-3 LOW H Z274 2.490
26-101-498-503 MECHANISM 4-3F ASSEMBLY   Z276 0.000
26-101-973-001 GASKET BRG CAP 5-3 LOW   HEAD Z272 0.227
26-111-845-003 BRNG NO 3 MECH RIPL-FLO   Z271 0.000
26-111-845-005 BRNG 5-5 RIPL-FLO Z271   47.174
26-111-845-013 BRNG # 5 MECH. Z272   40.820
26-111-845-014A yOLLER BRNG NSK 'SUPA   TOUGH' NO: STFM140 Z276 0.000
26-111-845-015 BRNG BEARING NO 3 STYLE   A&B . NO 3 4BRG Z276 19.050
26-123-009-002 LINER 1/2" AR   FEEDBOX BTM LINER 8 FT XH Z275 85.275
26-123-028-003 LINER .38" AR ,   FEEDBOX SIDE , LH Z271 8.200
26-123-028-004 LINER .38" AR ,   FEEDBOX SIDE , RH Z271 8.200
26-124-418-001 PIN SURFACE & 23MM   Z275 0.000
26-200-526-001 SHAFT DRIVE 5-3 LOW HEAD   Z272 134.720
26-200-527-001 SHAFT DRIVEN 5-3 LOW HEAD   Z272 106.140
26-200-673-001 SEAL PLATE, 3-4 RIPL-FLOF   Z271 4.500
26-201-804-001 SPACER COLLAR, 5' WIDE   Z271 3.630
26-201-815-001 BRNG HOUSING 5-5   RIPLFLO,33 SER. BEARING Z271 88.450
26-205-012-001 GASKET MECH HSG 5.50-3   Z272 0.000
26-206-260-002 SHEAVE TIMING W/FLANGE ,   DUAL #5 RIPL-FL Z271 34.010
26-206-817-501 CNTRWGHT ASSY 5.50 MECH,   TYPE "F", LOW-H Z272 156.490
26-207-531-501 DRIVE SHAFT 10 FT WIDE   MACHINE , TWIN 5 Z272 27.216
26-207-930-801 SNUBBER FRICTION CHECK   -18000 LBS Z271 9.070
26-208-333-005 SCREEN PANEL 1'X2",   0.75MM OPN, PRO DECK Z275 4.540
26-208-391-001 SHOCK ABSORBER 74400 Z273   0.000
26-300-293-001 SEAL PLATE 5-3 LOW HEAD   Z272 15.880
26-300-829-001 SEALING PLATE 5-5   RIPL-FLO Z275 22.680
26-302-670-001 SHEAVE ITEM #1, 18.5   P.D., 5 DP, C Z273 126.100
26-302-671-001 ADAPTER SHAFT TWINE NO5   LOW HEAD Z272 19.500
26-302-765-001 GEAR WHEEL SPUR, 5.5 MECH   . LOW HEAD Z272 68.950
26-303-796-001 ADAPTER COVER TWN 4, 5   AND 5.50 LOW HEAD Z272 9.980
26-500-156-503 MECHANISM ASS'Y, RH,   5-3F, LOW HEAD Z274 1,565.350
26-500-262-514 MECHANISM ASSEMBLY, 5.5F   LOW HEAD, RH Z272 1,829.340
26-A10-169-006 SPHERIC BRNG FAG 22/3   SER. (23328) Z276 0.000
26-A10-535-801 BOLT ASSEMBLY N0 4 LH   Z273 0.000
26-A11-721-801 BOLT ASSY QUALIFIED BOLT   ASSEMBLY Z272 11.000
26-A20-738-001 SPRING GUIDE Z276 0.000
26-A31-035-001 SHAFT MACHINING MECH.   Z301 0.000
26-A31-334-803 DRIVE ASSY SHAFT &   COUPLING A Z276 0.000
26-A41-708-802 SHEAVE PULLEY MECHANISM   ASSEMBL Z276 0.000
26-A41-946-006 SHEAVE PULLEY 4C306PCD   Z276 0.000
26-A41-956-037 GUARD TIMING GUARD Z271   0.000
26-A41-956-087 GRD Z276 0.000
261366-B FLYWHEEL C63 GROOVED 261366-B   C63 320.000
285352-A PROTECTION PLATE GP11F GP11F   21.000
285352-B PROTECTION PLATE GP11F GP11F   21.000
285502-A PROTECTION PLATE G158 GP100   11.000
285502-B PROTECTION PLATE G158 GP100   11.000
285547-A FLYWHEEL C100 URALLINEN 10XSPB   C100 1,090.000
285547-B FLYWHEEL C100, C110, D=1400   C110 1,150.000
289846-A SUPPORT HOLDER C125B ALATASSU 0   AST. C125 154.000
289846-B SUPPORT HOLDER C125B ALATASSU 0   AST. C125 154.000
289847-A 0UPPORT HOLDER C125B ALATASSU 0   AST. C125 144.000
289847-B SUPPORT HOLDER C125B ALATASSU 0   AST. C125 144.000
292819-A PROTECTION PLATE GP300S GP300   40.000
292819-B PROTECTION PLATE GP300S GP300S   40.000
295247-A PROTECTION PLATE G12 GP300   16.000
295247-B PROTECTION PLATE G12 GP300   16.000
312009-3 STEEL MESH 1600 X 2120 LT140   50.900
312991-A SUPPORT HOLDER C100B 312991   HORIZONTAL C100 60.000
312991-B SUPPORT HOLDER C100B 312991   HORIZONTAL C100 60.000
312992-A SUPPORT HOLDER C100B 312992   HORIZONTAL C100 61.000
312992-B SUPPORT HOLDER C100B 312992   HORIZONTAL C100 61.000
340897-1625 BUSHING M16 17/25X25 Z036   0.100
340897-2440 BUSHING M24 25/40X40 Z036   0.240
386493-B/1 BRNG HOUSING OSA 1 Z025 1.510
386493-D/9 SPINDLE PART 9 C110 2.500
386518-C THRUST BEARING ASSEMBLY   C140,C145,C160 C140 3.500
389413-A SUPPORT HOLDER Z036 74.000
389413-B SUPPORT HOLDER C100 74.000
389414-A SUPPORT HOLDER C100 90.000
389414-B SUPPORT HOLDER C100 90.000
410862-A EYE BOLT C100B, C110B, C125B   C100 1.600
410862-B EYE BOLT C80B, G158, G258 GP100   2.700
410862-C EYE BOLT C80R, C110B, CT80/2,   C100R C80 2.200
418807-A LUG C160B 418807-A C160 4.500
418807-B LUG C160B 418807-B C160 4.500
418812-A LUG C125B C140B 418812-A C125   2.500
418812-B LUG C125B C140B 418812-B C125   2.500
418863-A GUIDE PIECE C100B C100 15.100
418863-B GUIDE PIECE C100B C100 15.100
424610.140-1 TRELLEX 300LS   610-40-20-T60-SLS25x50P TX407 6.100
424610.68-1 TRELLEX 300LS   610-30-11-T40-FR15P TX407 4.600
424712.26 LS SL-PU-50-300-1220-0-0 TX440   31.000
424712.28 LS SL-PU-50-300-1525-0-0 TX440   39.000
430614 367 TRELLEX PCO   1210-610-70-50-T60-FR100M TX411 35.000
446041-1 SCREW M36 Z036 1.000
446243-A LUG C140B C140 2.700
446243-B LUG C140B C140 2.700
447348-A GUIDE PIECE C110 C110 19.200
495606-A CNTRL PLATE S=0,4MM G8 GP100   0.028
495606-B CNTRL PLATE S=1,0MM G8 GP100   0.070
55-555-555-555 REPLACEMENT PARTS HAS   MULTIPLE REPLACE Z036 0.000
60-454-420-020 ROUND BAR 1.00"DIA X   2.00"LG, UNS G1018 SG4265 0.202
60-454-420-030 ROUND BAR 1.00"DIA X   3.00"LG, CUT TO LE SG4265 0.310
65-611-196-434 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M24X110-8.8-UNPLTD Z112 0.479
65-615-146-304 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   M8X1.25X25-ASMEB18.3 HC500 0.220
65-751-532-026 O-RING   SMS1586-44.20X3.00-NBR70 HC400 0.001
65-751-532-091 O-RING   SMS1586-59.50X3.00-NBR70 HC400 0.010
65-751-536-006 SEAL RING 1.17"ID X   .139 CROSS HC400 0.010
65-936-009-010 HEX KEY 6MM, DIN911,   ALLOY STEEL SG4265 0.000
65-965-027-002 SEAL RING ED48X2/R11/2   SG4265 0.450
6680423.10 LS UGS-PT-610-F   (10PCS+40PINS) TX460 3.200
6681150.78 LS-S   300-610-30-20-65/78-SLS12X25M TREL TX408 4.400
6681151.78 305LS   610-30-20-65/78-SLS12X25M TRELLEX TX408 4.400
6681414.78 TRELLEX 305LS   610-30-20-65/78-SLS7X32M-E TX408 3.500
68-029-026-026 PLATE RECTANGLE 0.50 X   3.5 X 3.5, ASTM SG4265 0.810
68-392-023-044 FLAT RING 5.3"OD X   3.2"ID X .50"THK, AST HC400 0.430
70000036B5 NUT, LOCK GY36 30.000
700001488T NUT SHAFT Z036 55.000
700001965T SEAL RING SY3ST 64.000
700002108T ADAPTER HP200 1.200
700004020T NUT, LOCK SY41/4ST 112.000
700006230F BUFFER STRIP Z276 0.900
700006514F LINER ELL20 33.400
7088010610SP UNIVERSAL GREASE GREASE FOR   TOP BEARI Z036 0.000
7092251107-NPA VIBRATOR NEW MV3 Z276   240.000
70R0600132 PISTON 427.37 C125 0.000
70R0600382 BEARING HOUSING L/450/2/3063   TK13203V 13.500
70R0800621 AUX CONTACT GVAE11 Z221 0.020
70R0800644 SCREEN CLOTH TISSEE HR #4MM   D2.2MM 906X2 TX550 39.100
70R1000061 ANTI-CLOGGING ASSY ST 458   ST458 28.000
70R1100058 PSS PSS RU FR 15X40 SL - 1500   X 1960 TX405 0.000
70R1100068 PSS PSS punched t=40, SLS   40x80 TX405 0.000
72-400-10 PRESSURE GAUGE BOOST PRESSURE   GAUGE 72-/ Z221 0.000
77521A CAP FOR CLAMPING GEAR Z277 2.270
77522B END CAP SHEAVE E-9, E-11, E-13   Z277 0.680
77528A WINDOW UNIT , OIL LEVEL Z261   0.000
80255A GASKET E-9, E-11, E-13 SEAL   HOUSING Z277 0.045
82204A GEAR WHEEL HELICAL R H, 2E13 Z263   31.750
82204B GEAR WHEEL HELICAL L H, 2E-13   Z263 31.750
83777B SHAFT SEAL   3.750"IDX4.756"OD, CR 37396 Z263 0.146
86923A OIL FLINGER OUTER, E-13 Z277   1.361
901152-A SUPPORT HOLDER C63B C63 22.400
901152-B SUPPORT HOLDER C63B C63 22.400
901153-B SUPPORT HOLDER C63B C63 27.200
902001-A TIGHTENING WEDGE C110 C110   37.000
902001-B TIGHTENING WEDGE C110 C110   37.000
902847-A LUG C80R C80 0.800
902847-B LUG C80R C80 0.800
905587-A LUG C145 C145 40.000
905587-B LUG C145 C145 40.000
90803A DUST SEAL FLINGER , E13 Z277   0.136
908450-A BELT PLOUGH H10 VENDIG   ER.908450-A NW7150 9.000
908450-B BELT PLOUGH H8 VENDIG   ER.908450-B LT500GP 9.000
908706-A BELT PLOUGH H14 VENDIG   ER.908706-A LT500GP 10.000
908924-A SLIDE 100P50P5 CT80 10.600
908924-B SLIDE 100P50P5 CT80 10.600
909036-E HOLE PROTECTION H12 LT300GP   5.100
909532-B LUBRICATING DEVICE C63-C160   C125 42.000
910562-A BELT GRD INST C100B, RHD C100   331.000
910563-A PROTECTION INST C100, RHD C100   244.000
911289-A BELT GRD INST C110 C110 380.650
911290-A PROTECTION INST C110 C110   258.260
912544A PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR INST 10 L   Z036 0.000
912609-A SLIDE 50 LT1315 2.300
912609-B SLIDE 50 LT1315 2.300
912670-A BRACKET INST H14 LT140 31.000
912959-D HYDR BLOCK 39617900 REV. B   LT140 15.000
913017-1 PLATE RUBBER LT1100 11.000
913017-2 PLATE RUBBER Z036 4.400
913017-3 PLATE RUBBER Z036 4.400
913028-A BELT CONVEYOR H8-8 HYDR. 45   DEG. LT125 1,125.000
913591-A SLIDE 50 LT1415 2.300
913591-B SLIDE 50 LT1415 2.300
914367-A CONVEYOR MOD H8-8 HYDRAULIC   LT125 LT125 1,240.000
915893-A PROTECTING COVER C80 C80 80.000
915893-B PROTECTING COVER C80 C80 80.000
99-A10-123-001 ELCTRC MOTOR 4 POLE -   22kW Z276 0.000
99-A20-119-113 VIBRATING MOTOR   3.35KW-460V-60HZ-1728RP Z276 203.000
99-A30-028-323 V-BELT C108, RMA IP20   Z273 0.970
99-A40-001-003 COMPRESSION SPRING Z276   12.300
99-A40-001-004 COMPRESSION SPRING Z276   7.600
99-A40-001-007 COMPRESSION SPRING Z276   0.000
99-A40-001-008 COMPRESSION SPRING Z276   0.000
99-A40-001-009 SPRING Z301 0.000
99-A40-001-010 COMPRESSION SPRING Z276   0.000
99-A40-001-036 COMPRESSION SPRING Z276   0.000
99-A40-001-049 SPRING Z272 60.000
99-A40-001-050 SPRING Z272 16.600
A-6491-1 BEARING SPHERICAL,   ROLLER-140WIDE Z260 42.638
A3005424 V-BELT, JOINED 4/C105, RMA IP20   Z263 5.596
A3017001 RUBBER 11/16 OD , BLACK   NEOPRENE Z260 0.230
A3017529 KEY 1/2 SQ. X 3 3/4 LONG Z263   0.454
A50179A BUSHING QD, " F"   2-5/8" BORE Z263 7.711
A50189A OIL FLINGER VL-11, VE-13 Z263   1.360
A51158A BRNG PLATE RETAINER, VL 14 Z215   3.630
A51197A SPRING 6.75 OD, 4.5 ID, 18.75   FREE HEIGH Z263 24.948
AA12290B BREATHER PLUG 1.00"-NPT,   M842 Z263 0.454
AA22202 BRNG HOUSING ASSEMBLY WITH PLUGS   AND SET Z259 69.400
AA22362 SEAL HOUSING ASSY, OUTER-160MM   GREASE Z260 17.236
AA22381 BRNG HOUSING ASSY INSIDE,160   WIDE BEARIN Z259 160.572
B481S2003B RING TOP TAPER RING Z169   5.543
B481S2004B RING BOTTOM TAPER RING OUTER   Z169 2.190
B481S2005B RING BOTTOM TAPER RING INNER   Z169 0.650
B481S3000B/V SHAFT ASSY SHAFT LINE   ASSEMBLY - 4800, V Z169 90.680
B481S3009B V-RING SEAL Z169 0.010
B481S3050B SEAL KIT Z169 0.010
B481S5003C STRIP, RUBBER 4275 LONG Z169   2.760
B481S5011C DOOR Z169 13.230
B481S5021A DUST SEALING DOOR RUBBER Z298   0.078
B481S6000E RET PLT CAVITY RING ASSEMBLY   Z169 253.480
B481S6002E DOOR SECTION Z169 0.000
B481S7040B FEED TUBE Z169 6.980
B48204025A CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M16X55-8.8-A Z169 0.113
B48204030A FEED RING FEED EYE RING Z169   5.260
B48204045B TIP TIP SET - GREEN Z298   4.600
B48204045C TIP TIP SET - SILVER Z298   5.450
B48204050A WEAR PLATE TIP CARRIER WEAR   PLATE Z169 2.268
B48204055D TRAIL PLATE TRAIL PLATE SET   Z169 1.410
B48204065A WEAR PLATE CAVITY WEAR PLATE   SET Z169 2.864
B48204105C ROTOR 500 OPEN SIDED BARE   ROTOR Z169 96.700
B48204120B DISTRIBUTOR DISTRIBUTOR PLATE   Z169 7.180
B48204135B WEAR PLATES UPPER WEAR PLATE   SET Z169 5.270
B48204140B WEAR PLATES LOWER WEAR PLATE   SET Z169 6.930
B48204170C WEAR PLATE TOP WEAR PLATE SET   Z169 13.600
B501S2336A BOLT SET BASE LINER BOLT SET   Z298 0.000
B501S7300A CRUSHER ELEMENT CASCADE   ASSEMBLY Z287 105.410
B511S6400B RETAINING PLATE CAVITY RING   ASSEMBLY Z291 200.000
B511S9411A SPIDER CASCADE WINDOW SHIELD   Z291 0.000
B51368A GASKET Z263 0.454
B61274055A PLATE TRAIL PLATE SET Z292   4.240
B61274105A ROTOR UNIVERSAL 690 OPEN   SIDED Z292 241.000
B61274135C WEAR PLATE UPPER WEAR PLATE   SET Z292 12.000
B61274140C WEAR PLATE LOWER WEAR PLATE   SET Z292 13.113
B61274170A WEAR PLATE TOP WEAR PLATE SET   Z292 31.400
B61274170B WEAR PLATES LIPPED TOP WEAR   PLATE KIT Z292 43.230
B61274180A WEAR PLATES LIPPED BTM WEAR   PLATE KIT Z292 38.000
B691S1013B ROD ADJUSTER ROD KIT Z170   4.820
B691S3061B WRNG B6900 VOCS RTD WIRING   Z288 0.040
B691S7040A FEED TUBE Z299 12.210
B69274030E WEAR RING BOLT ON FEED EYE   RING KIT Z170 9.290
B69274030F WEAR RING BOLT ON FEED EYE   RING KIT - LA Z299 7.500
B69274048B WEAR PLATE TIP SET - 690 -   BLUE Z170 9.240
B69274050E WEAR PLATE TIP CARRIER WEAR   PLATE Z170 7.680
B69274055B WEAR PLATE TRAIL PLATE SET-   WIDE Z170 3.000
B69274060A WEAR PLATE BACKUP TIP SET   Z170 2.770
B69274105L ROTOR 690 OPEN SIDED BARE   ROTOR Z170 243.180
B69274120C DISTRIBUTOR DISTRIBUTOR PLATE   - CONE Z170 14.550
B69274135A WEAR PLATE UPPER WEAR PLATE   SET Z170 13.690
B69274140A WEAR PLATE 690 LOWER WEAR   PLATE SET Z170 15.040
B69274170C WEAR PLATE TOP WEAR PLATE SET   Z170 28.240
B702S7040A FEED TUBE Z174 12.480
B712S5411B DOOR DOOR Z293 72.000
B712S6400C CAVITY RING ASSEMBLY CAVITY   RING ASSEMBL Z293 626.000
B712S6400C/M CAVITY RING ASSEMBLY CAVITY   RING - COARS Z293 624.000
B802S3000A/V SHAFT ASSY SHAFT LINE   ASSEMBLY - 8000, V Z171 313.210
B802S3002C MAIN SHAFT Z293 61.800
B80304030D RING BOLT ON FEED EYE RING   KIT Z171 24.850
B80304055B WEAR PLATE TRAIL PLATE SET-   WIDE Z171 3.400
B80304105C ROTOR 760 OPEN SIDED BARE   ROTOR Z171 295.990
B80304135B WEAR PLATE 760 UPPER WEAR   PLATE SET Z171 29.450
B80304140B WEAR PLATE 760 LOWER WEAR   PLATE SET Z171 31.100
B812S5403A STRIP RUBBER Z294 5.830
B812S5420A RING TOE RING KIT Z294 33.660
B812S5421A RING TOE RING Z294 32.560
B812S6400C RING CAVITY RING ASSEMBLY -   Z294 440.700
B812S6400D/M RING CAVITY RING - SHALLOW   Z294 0.000
B812S6404D GUSSET CAVITY RING DOOR   GUSSET Z294 0.000
B812S7440A RUBBER SKIRT WEAR SKIRT KIT   Z294 0.000
B812S7440C WEAR RING WEAR SKIRT KIT Z294   51.630
B812S7441C PROTECTION SKIRT WEAR SKIRT   Z294 51.400
B812S8410A WEAR RING ROOF WEAR RING KIT   Z300 130.000
B812S8411A WEAR RING ROOF WEAR RING Z294   195.900
B812S9401B HOPPER HOPPER Z294 349.900
B81304105C ROTOR DEEP 760 OPEN SIDED   BARE Z294 336.940
B81304105D ROTOR DEEP 760 OPEN SIDED   BARE Z294 333.000
B902S5014A HINGE PIN DOOR FRAME HINGE   PIN KIT Z289 1.370
B902S5033A SLEEVE HINGE PIN SLEEVE Z289   0.150
B90334105L ROTOR DEEP 840 OPEN SIDED   BARE Z289 377.580
B90334105M ROTOR DEEP 840 OPEN SIDED   BARE Z289 365.700
B90334105N ROTOR DEEP 840 OPEN SIDED   BARE Z289 369.700
B90334106G/W ROTOR FABRICATED DEEP 840   OPEN SIDED ROT Z289 291.000
B90394055A TRAIL PLATE TRAIL PLATE SET-   NARROW Z289 3.900
B90394055B TRAIL PLATE TRAIL PLATE SET-   WIDE Z289 4.670
B90394060A BACKUP TIP SET SHORT BACKUP   TIP SET Z289 1.730
B90394105N ROTOR DEEP 990 OPEN SIDED   BARE Z289 467.100
B903S2002A yOOR CRUSHER BASE INSPECTION   Z289 22.760
B903S2030B LINER BASE CORNER LINER KIT   Z289 0.000
B903X2031A/R BOTTOM LINER BASE LINER   "31" - RIGHT Z301 25.250
B903X2034C/R LINER BASE LINER   "34" RH Z289 17.550
B903X2040A LINER HATCH LINER Z301 12.290
B90AP90B VIBRATION DAMPER SET VIBRATION   MOUNT KIT Z289 33.700
B90AS20A DEVICE ROTOR BALANCE MACHINE   Z289 104.720
B913S5420A RING TOE RING KIT Z295 37.670
B913S5421A RING TOE RING Z295 36.570
B913S6400E CAVITY RING ASSEMBLY CAVITY   RING ASSEMBL Z301 743.000
B913S7401C SPIDER ASSY SPIDER FRAME Z295   182.540
B913S7410A SPIDER SPIDER PACKER KIT Z295   3.120
B913S7420C HOLDER FEED KIT HOLDER Z295   122.310
B913S7430C FEED ASSY FEED KIT - STANDARD   STYLE Z295 38.980
B913S7432B FEED PLATE FEED TUBE LOCATION   PLATE Z295 19.630
B913S7433A CLAMP PLATE FEED CLAMP PLATE   Z295 3.350
B913S7434A HANDLE SPRING HANDLE Z295   0.800
B913S7440C WEAR RING WEAR SKIRT KIT Z295   58.610
B913S7441C WEAR PLATE WEAR SKIRT Z295   58.370
B913S8410A ROOF WEAR RING KIT Z295   233.500
B913S9452C CNTRL PLATE CONTROL PLATE -   340 Z295 9.440
B913S9452D CNTRL PLATE CONTROL PLATE -   280 Z295 12.420
B91AC53A CONTROL UNIT PRESSURE SWITCH   WITH CAP 50 Z295 0.120
B91AV20C CNTRL UNIT VSI OPERATIONAL   CONTROL Z301 17.200
B91AV21A/3 KEY REPLACEMENT KEY Z295   0.010
B91AV21B CNTRL UNIT PARTS VOCS   CONTROLLER-COMPLET Z295 6.150
B91AV21B/1 CONTROLLER COMPLETE   CONTROLLER PCB Z295 0.500
B91AV22A CONTROL UNIT PARTS VOCS DATA   SENDER Z301 3.700
B91AV22A/1 CONTROLLER DATA SENDER PCB   Z295 0.500
B91AV26A CNTRL UNIT CONNECTOR SOCKET   Z295 0.000
B91AV26A/F SOCKET CONNECTOR SOCKET -   FEMALE Z295 0.030
B91AV26B WRNG VOCS DATA SENDER BEARING   Z301 0.221
B91AV30A CONTROLLER VOCS POWER SUPPLY   KIT Z295 2.650
B91AV70A CNTRL UNIT PARTS VOCS TROUBLE   SHOOTING K Z295 0.000
B962S1015B BOLT SET MOTOR MOUNT BOLT SET   Z172 4.110
B962S2003A RING TOP TAPER RING Z172   19.600
B962S2004A RING BOTTOM TAPER RING OUTER   Z172 13.000
B962S2005A RING BOTTOM TAPER RING INNER   Z172 4.200
B962S2008A GREASE NIPPLE Z172 0.010
B962S2013A BOLT SET TAPER RING BOLT SET   Z172 2.250
B962S3003A BRNG RADIAL BEARING Z172   12.000
B962S3004B RET RING UPPER RETAINING RING   Z172 8.800
B962S3005A BOLT SET UPPER RETAINING Z172   0.272
B962S3006C SEALING PLATE TOP SEAL PLATE   Z172 5.700
B962S3009A V-RING INNER V-RING SEAL Z172   0.030
B962S3010A V-RING OUTER V-RING SEAL Z172   0.060
B962S3011A RET RING GREASE RETAINING   RING Z172 0.580
B962S3014A BRNG THRUST BEARING Z172   7.000
B962S3015A RET RING LOWER RETAINING RING   Z172 6.780
B962S3016A SEALING PLATE LOWER SEAL   PLATE Z172 3.060
B962S3017A COVER BOTTOM COVER Z172   10.600
B962S3018A BOLT SET LOWER RETAINING Z172   0.913
B962S3023B KEY TOP KEY Z172 0.150
B962S3050A SEAL KIT TOP SEAL KIT Z172   0.050
B962S3051A SEAL KIT BOTTOM SEAL KIT Z172   0.020
B962S3060B CNTRL UNIT PARTS VOCS PLUG   KIT Z172 0.230
B962S5015C BOLT DOOR HANDLE HINGE PIN   KIT Z172 1.230
B962S5026A NUT SWING BOLT NUT Z172 0.469
B962S5027A BOLT ROOF SWING BOLT Z172   0.427
B962S7040B FEED TUBE Z172 13.620
B962V5003A STRIP RUBBER Z172 6.430
B96334030E FEED RING BOLT ON FEED EYE   RING KIT Z172 20.420
B96334032D BOLT SET FEED EYE RING BOLT   SET Z172 0.220
B96334105K ROTOR 840 OPEN SIDED BARE   ROTOR Z172 256.800
B96334105N ROTOR 840 OPEN SIDED BARE   ROTOR Z172 265.880
B96334135A WEAR PLATES UPPER WEAR PLATE   SET Z172 19.010
B96334140A WEAR PLATES LOWER WEAR PLATE   SET Z172 25.160
B96334170B WEAR PLATE TOP WEAR PLATE SET   Z172 41.510
B96334170C WEAR PLATE LIPPED TOP WEAR   PLATE SET Z172 55.330
B96334180A WEAR PLATE LIPPED BOTTOM WEAR   PLATE SET Z172 58.000
B96394007A TAPERED SLEEVE ROTOR TAPER   LOCK - MK II Z285 14.350
B96394007B TAPERED SLEEVE ROTOR TAPER   LOCK - MK III Z285 11.000
B96394013A HUB BOLT-IN ROTOR BOSS Z285   60.870
B96394025A BOLT DISTRIBUTOR PLATE BOLT   Z172 0.610
B96394025B BOLT, HEXAGONAL DISTRIBUTOR   PLATE M24X7 Z172 0.300
B96394030E WEAR PLATE BOLT ON FEED EYE   RING KIT Z285 23.200
B96394048P TIP TIP SET - 1 PIECE -   SILVER - HARD - Z174 11.120
B96394049E TIP TIP SET - SPLIT - YELLOW   - Ex HARD - Z285 5.000
B96394049G TIP TIP SET - SPLIT - RED -   HARD - HANGE Z285 5.000
B96394049M TIP TIP SET - SPLIT - WHITE -   Ex HARD - Z285 5.570
B96394049O TIP TIP SET - SPLIT - SILVER   - HARD - Ex Z285 5.620
B96394049S TIP TIP SET - SPLIT -   LAMINATED - LF Z285 7.348
B96394049T TIP TIP SET - SPLIT - WHITE -   LAMINATED Z172 7.530
B96394053A WASHER M20 CSK COPPER WASHER   Z285 0.004
B96394055B TRAIL PLATE TRAIL PLATE SET-   WIDE Z285 3.050
B96394060B BACKUP TIP SET Z285 3.210
B96394120B CASTING, FEED DISTRIBUTOR   DISTRIBUTOR PL Z285 22.760
B96394120C CASTING, FEED DISTRIBUTOR   DISTRIBUTOR PL Z285 31.200
B96394120E CASTING, FEED DISTRIBUTOR   DISTRIBUTOR PL Z285 33.000
B96394135A WEAR PLATES UPPER WEAR PLATE   SET Z172 29.980
B96394140A WEAR PLATES LOWER WEAR PLATE   SET Z285 38.200
B96394150L/B BOLT SET T/CWP BOLT SET   Z285 0.790
B96394150N WEAR PLATES OUTER REVERSIBLE   TIP / CAVIT Z172 7.020
B96394150O WEAR PLATES MIDDLE REVERSIBLE   TIP / CAVI Z172 6.380
B96394150O/B BOLT SET TIP / CAVITY WEAR   PLATE BOLT SE Z172 0.990
B96394170B WEAR PLATE TOP WEAR PLATE SET   Z285 61.170
B96394170C WEAR PLATES LIPPED TOP WEAR   PLATE KIT Z172 77.730
B96394172A BOLT SET TOP WEAR PLATE BOLT   SET Z285 0.700
B96394180A WEAR PLATES LIPPED BOTTOM   WEAR PLATE SET Z172 81.730
B963S3000A/V SHAFT ASSY SHAFT LINE   ASSEMBLY - MkIII, Z172 529.280
B963S3001A HOUSING Z172 271.830
B963S3002A SHAFT MAIN SHAFT Z172 155.500
B963S3003A BRNG NU2326-E-M1A3.C4 Z172   32.000
B963S3004A RET RING UPPER RETAINING RING   Z172 12.430
B963S3005A BOLT SET UPPER RETAINING Z172   0.311
B963S3006A PLATE TOP SEAL PLATE Z172   9.900
B963S3007A O-RING TOP SEAL (SHAFT) Z172   0.014
B963S3008A O-RING SEAL (CARTRIDGE) Z172   0.010
B963S3009A V-RING INNER V-RING SEAL Z172   0.010
B963S3010A V-RING OUTER V-RING SEAL Z172   0.010
B963S3013A SPACER OUTER SPACER Z172   1.330
B963S3014A BALL BRNG 6326-M-C3 Z172   18.300
B963S3019A V-RING BOTTOM V-RING SEAL   Z172 0.010
B963S3020A O-RING BOTTOM SEAL (SHAFT   Z172 0.010
B963S3022A WASHER LOCKNUT WASHER Z172   0.119
B963S3050A SEAL TOP SEAL KIT Z172 0.050
B963S3051A SEAL BOTTOM SEAL KIT Z172   0.020
B963S3061A ELECTRIC SYSTEM 3-WIRE PT100   RTD Z172 0.020
B963S3061B WRNG MK III VOCS RTD WIRING   Z301 0.042
B963X1020B CASE TRANSMISSION CASE   ASSEMBLY Z172 510.430
B963X2022B WEAR PART CASTING GUSSET WEAR   CASTING Z172 7.000
B96AC10B HYDR PUMP UNIT HYDRAULIC   HANDPUMP KIT Z172 6.780
B96AC15B HYDR HOSE HANDPUMP HOSE Z172   0.320
B96AI10B LOCKING DEVICE, SAFETY VALVE   SAFETY INTE Z172 6.000
B96AI11B/401 KEY H31 KEY Z172 80.000
B96AI11B/402 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT H31   KEY EMERGENCY Z172 0.000
B96AS00A TOOL KIT SERVICE TOOL KIT Z172   19.850
B96AS12C LIFTING PLATE ROTOR LIFTING   PLATE Z172 15.460
BBCX3550 BELT BELT-SPCX 3550 Z301 0.000
BBCX4500 V-BELT SPCX4500 Z301 1.180
BSA1800242 PULLEY SHEAVE-SPA-180PCD-2GR   Z297 0.000
BSC3150890 PULLEY SHEAVE-SPC-315PCD-8GR-   Z301 63.880
BSC33506F4040 V-BELT PULLEY   SHEAVE-SPC-335PCD-6GR-4040 Z300 40.000
BSC3350890 PULLEY SET   SHEAVE-SPC-335PCD-8GR-90BORE Z300 76.420
BSC33510D COGGED BELT PULLEY Z301 82.000
BSC33512D COGGED BELT PULLEY Z301 55.200
BSC3550880 PULLEY SHEAVE-SPC-355PCD-8GR-   Z301 0.000
BSC35512D BELT PULLEY Z301 104.000
BSC3750880 PULLEY SHEAVE-SPC-375PCD-8GR-   Z301 0.000
BSC3750890 PULLEY SET   SHEAVE-SPC-375PCD-8GR-90BORE Z300 100.690
BSC37512D PULLEY SPC PULLEY, 375 X   12-GROOVE Z301 129.900
BTQDM100 BUSHING T/LOCK-DODGE M-100 BORE   Z301 23.800
BTQDM120 BUSHING T/LOCK-DODGE M-120 BORE   Z301 19.100
C50616DD CROSS BEAM Z262 52.163
C53846A PLATE FOR DECK ON FEEDER Z276   1,610.253
D53479A BRNG HOUSING VL-14, LOW PROFILE   Z277 174.630
D56377A GRIZZLY BAR 16" DEEP X 6'   LONG Z277 147.870
J-10000-1 ROLLER BRNG 453332M2W502 Z260   48.750
K295-01 THERMOMETER McMASTER CARR   #3956K116 KKJAW 0.000
K4080-A18 JAW PLATE, FIXED AND MOVABLE   KK MOD 81, KKJAW 400.980
K7295-A18 JAW PLATE, FIXED AND MOVABLE   KK MODEL 34 KKJAW 124.740
K7503-A18 JAW PLT FXD & MVBL KK   MODEL 90, 18% MANG KKJAW 782.450
LS084431MNK BOWL LINER SH. MED 7' 3305KG   A (90012161 SY7SH 3,305.000
LS084432MNK MANTLE MANTLE SH.MED 2208KG   A 7FT SY7SH 2,208.000
M02058-03 SCREEN MESH 75 SQ X 8 ST356   0.000
M02058-08 SCREEN MESH 6 SQ X 2 ST356   38.400
M02058-16 SCREEN MESH 20 SQ X 5 ST356   0.000
M02058-21 SCREEN MESH 25 SQ X 4 ST356   41.200
M02058-23 SCREEN MESH 32 SQ X 4 ST356   0.000
M02058-25 SCREEN MESH 50 SQ X 6 ST356   0.000
M02058-49 SCREEN MESH 18 SQ X 5 WOVEN   MESH ST358 45.000
M02058-70 SCREEN MESH 11MM SQ X 3MM WIRE   - WOVEN M Z224 0.000
M02304-01 WEIGHT WHEEL WEIGHT FLYWHEEL -   SCREEN ST ST356 0.000
M02304-02 WEIGHT WHEEL WEIGHT FLYWHEEL   12MM - SCRE ST356 0.000
M04859-01 TUBE ASSY CENTER TUBE ASSEMBLY   ST356 128.300
M09083 DRUM FEEDER TAIL DRUM ASSEMBLY   ST352 131.500
M10303-6 MESH INST 1685X1493X35SQ DIA8MM   ST358 57.780
MM00901171 STOPPER CT80 CT80 0.750
MM00952827 DISPLAY UNIT IC UPDATING   DISPLAY LT105 0.000
MM0200184 SHEAVE ASSY MOTOR,   36.25"OD W/ "W" BUSH MP800 612.000
MM0200194 COUPLING JACKSHAFT,   4.4965" BORE/1.00"X. MP800 397.000
MM0200329 MAIN FRAME ASSY W / ECCENTRIC   BUSHING R HP800 19,595.000
MM0200731 INST RAIL C140 / C145 C140   47.260
MM0200765 CHEEK PLT LOW C145 C145   261.100
MM0200928 CHEEK PLT LOW C140 C140   239.000
MM0201096 PROTECTION PLATE C140 C140   107.810
MM0201259 PUMP ASSY P/N   P7500C367AXSPLNY2500ASPLN MP800 91.000
MM0201261 ELECTRIC MOTOR   30HP/1760RPM/286TC FRM/4 MP800 220.000
MM0201289 HYDR MACHINERY T06.11.03 /   400V / 230V C100 140.000
MM0201303 SUPPORT C140 C140 28.860
MM0201307 PLATE C140 / C145 C140 1.660
MM0201459 TORQUE LIMITER ASSEMBLY, S/B   MM0328986 MP800 47.000
MM0201563 DRIVE DRUM WELDING LT200HP   145.000
MM0201703 PROTECTION PLATE C140, C145   C140 30.520
MM0201909 MOTOR B8100,M2QA315LAB/160KW   Z036 0.000
MM0201910 CONTROL CABIN B9100,200KW   TIANJIN PURCHA Z036 0.000
MM0201911 MOTOR B9100,M2QA315LAB/200KW   TIANJIN PUR Z036 0.000
MM0201913 MOTOR Y2-3554-4/6KV/250KW   TIANJIN PURCHA C160 0.000
MM0201915 MOTOR Y2-4003-4/6KV/400KW   TIANJIN PURCHA HP500 0.000
MM0202186 COVER CASTING MATERIAL: EN   1563: EN-GJS- GP300 34.040
MM0202187 COVER CASTING MATERIAL: EN   1563: EN-GJS- GP300 34.040
MM0202579 SUPPORT BEARING C140 / C145   H315 C140 368.590
MM0203160 SET ADJSTM INST 400/230V/50HZ   C105 150.000
MM0203178 MANTLE SPECIAL HP700 SH   M-SPECIAL, 0861 HP700 2,293.000
MM0203179 BRACKETS WELDING LT550GPF   0.000
MM0203180 BOWL LINER SH HD MEDIUM   SPECIAL HP700 2,736.000
MM0203612 SPARE PART KIT LT200HP 0.000
MM0204024 SPACER ASSY C140 C140 61.050
MM0204313 FEED HOPPER INST C140 C140   3,270.000
MM0204768 CONTROL CABIN 160KW,C125 C125   0.000
MM0204769 CONTROL CABIN 250KW,HP300   TIANJIN PURCHA HP300 0.000
MM0204770 CONTROL CABIN 160KW,C110   TIANJIN PURCHAS C110 0.000
MM0204771 CONTROL CABIN 160KW,B8100   TIANJIN PURCHA Z171 0.000
MM0204772 MOTOR Y2-315L1-4/160KW,HP200   TIANJIN PUR HP200 0.000
MM0204773 MOTOR Y2-355M-4/250KW,HP300   TIANJIN PURC HP300 0.000
MM0204774 MOTOR   JR127-4/260KW,NP1315/1415 TIANJIN NP1315 0.000
MM0204776 TRANSFORMER POWER TRANSFORMER   TIANJIN PU HP400 0.000
MM0204783 SAFETY SWITCH   QA280M4A-4/90KW,NP1007 NP1007 0.000
MM0204786 SENSOR INDUCTIVE   SENSOR,XSIN30PA349 HP500 0.000
MM0204979 ELCTRC CENTER X711 LT500GP   4.000
MM0206355 BASE MOTOR BASE HP500 0.000
MM0206356 SLIDE MOTOR BASE SLIDE HP500   0.000
MM0206362 BRACKET C140, C145 C140 70.960
MM0208110 ELCTRC CENTER S-MODULE TK1620   26.400
MM0208159 ECCENTRIC SHAFT GP11F/GP11M   GP11F 293.500
MM0208628 PLATE LT110 25.430
MM0208694 MOTOR BASE,SAJ-021 HP500 0.000
MM0208851 JAW MVBL SPECIAL REC 1P C96   757.000
MM0208999 CNTRSHFT GP11F/GP11M GP11F   47.800
MM0209314 PIPE 42X3 K=175 GP500S 0.410
MM0209317 COUPLING GP500 1.250
MM0209332 LUBRICATION UNIT GP-LUB UNIT -   GP500/50 GP550 145.190
MM0209335 OIL HOSE 5000 MM GP100 8.300
MM0209336 OIL HOSE 4600 MM GP11F 9.200
MM0209338 OIL HOSE 5000 MM OILER 102   GP550 18.000
MM0209386 V-BELT SPC 9800MM NP1620 0.000
MM0209387 V-BELT SPC 2550MM GP300 0.000
MM0209388 ROUND BAR ST820 0.450
MM0209389 MOTOR HP400 0.000
MM0209390 MOTOR Y2-315L2-4/200KW/380V   NP1620 0.000
MM0209393 MOTOR Y2-4003-4/400KW/6KV   HP500 0.000
MM0209800 LIFTING LINK CHEEK PLATE   (C110,C125,C140 C110 17.000
MM0209814 LIFTING LINK   C80,C95,C100,C105,C106,C116 C80 9.900
MM0210133 SUPPORT FRAME C110 C110 22.250
MM0210196 PLATE, RUBBER LT500HP 0.190
MM0210344 CONTROL CABIN 90KW NP1007   0.000
MM0210349 CONTROL CABIN 260KW NP1415   0.000
MM0210350 CONTROL CABIN 160KW HP200   0.000
MM0210796 SUB-FRAME HP500 0.000
MM0210797 CONTROL CABIN FEEDER B16-56-2V   Z036 0.000
MM0211462 CONTROL CABIN CONTROL CABIN   HP500 0.000
MM0211573 SUB-FRAME ASSEMBLY SUB-FRAME   ASSY GP500S 0.000
MM0211754 TOOL & EQUIP C125 C125   87.500
MM0211793 SUPPORT HOLDER ST620 0.710
MM0211794 SUPPORT HOLDER NW300GPD 0.710
MM0211818 TOOL & EQUIP C100 C100   71.100
MM0211874 HYDR HOSE   90JF-10/EN857-2SC-10/JF-10/L49 ST358 0.000
MM0212102 BUSHING 4030X80 Z219 0.000
MM0212103 BUSHING 3525X80 HP200 0.000
MM0212288 MOTOR 400KW/10KV HP500 0.000
MM0212488 HOSE D63 / D75 LT200HP 1.570
MM0212489 HOSE D63 / D75 LT116 1.250
MM0212601 CNTRL BOX LT106 2.000
MM0212641 ENG MOD LT200HP C13 LT200HP   3,400.000
MM0212848 SHAFT C125 C125 40.000
MM0212955 BRNG COVER C160 C160 115.620
MM0212965 PARALLEL KEY   DIN6885-B22X14X100 ST50-1K C125 0.242
MM0212978 MTR PROTECTIVE CIRCUIT BREAKER   GV2-ME05 LT125 0.000
MM0213039 MOTOR Y2-355L-4-315KW HP400   0.000
MM0213040 MOTOR Y2-315S-4-110KW C110   0.000
MM0213041 MOTOR Y2-315L1-4-160KW C125   0.000
MM0213042 PLATE LT500GP 8.080
MM0213058 HYDRAULIC HOSE   JF-16/EN857-2SC-12/45JF-1 Z221 3.100
MM0213245 CHEEK PLT LOW C106 C106 62.540
MM0213251 FILL WEDGE C116, C106 C95   15.060
MM0213804 HOSE LOT12050/L1750 LT105   2.600
MM0214299 HOSE LOT12025 L=850 LT200HP   0.300
MM0214302 HOSE LOT12008 L=850 LT200HP   0.200
MM0214322 HYDRAULIC PUMP   AZPF-10-014RHO30MB GP300 5.000
MM0214352 PUMP   P1BAN2015BA2012BA2004BL10B02N HP4 6.000
MM0214377 FAN CMA 325-2T HP4 11.000
MM0214476 CONTROL CABIN LOW VOLTAGE   CABINET,HP500 HP500 0.000
MM0214477 CONTROL CABIN 315KW,GP500S   GP500S 0.000
MM0214487 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M36X320-12.9-UNPLTD HP4 3.200
MM0214491 CONTROL CABIN 200KW,NP1313   NP1313 0.000
MM0214492 CONTROL CABIN 250KW,GP300S   GP300S 0.000
MM0214830 LEVEL SENSOR 165-6634 Z219   0.100
MM0214839 STARTING DEVICE 2371962 Z219   36.000
MM0215024 V-BELT SPC 7600MM,PITCH 25.5MM   HP500 0.000
MM0215055 ADAPTER 80BB/50BL HP4 0.340
MM0215076 MUFF GP550 NORSK STEIN GP550   0.130
MM0215157 CNTRWGHT ASSY SUB-ASSEMBLY   MP1000 3,666.000
MM0215280 ECCENTRIC ASSY NORMAL THROW   WITH SPIRAL MP1000 8,508.000
MM0215378 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR   0.25/0.29KW-50/60HZ-F HP4 5.800
MM0215395 GRIZZLY PL52 TK11422V 174.350
MM0215514 HTR WEBASTO THERMO 90 ST KW   9010609M LT200HP 5.000
MM0215551 ACCELEROMETER CMPT2310X10M   MP1000 0.660
MM0215699 ECCENTRIC ASSEMBLY NORMAL   THROW MP1000 8,820.000
MM0215712 JAW, FIXED SUPER GRIP 1P C96   882.980
MM0215746 V-BELT 12X8V 7500MM HP500   0.000
MM0215747 CABLE SEAL A1000.06.30, M6X1,0   HP4 0.000
MM0215905 SHAFT SEAL   DIN3760-AS115X140X12-FKM GP200 0.070
MM0215941 TIME RELAY RE9TA11MW HP4 0.110
MM0216093 SUB-FRAME GP300 / GP300S GP300   1,436.800
MM0216133 MEASURING TOOL C110, STAINLESS   STEEL C110 0.600
MM0216283 BOLT QM30 100/75 HP400 0.000
MM0216284 BOLT M36 125/90 HP400 0.000
MM0216285 BOLT M36X4 HP500 0.000
MM0216286 SCREW M54X150 HP300 0.000
MM0216362 V-BELT 12X8V 4910MM HP500   0.000
MM0216363 V-BELT 12X8V 5240MM HP500   0.000
MM0216563 CONTROL CABIN 400KW/10KV,HP500   HP500 0.000
MM0216826 BUSHING 4030X95 GP300S 0.000
MM0216867 BOTTOM PLATE LT1213 129.230
MM0217030 PULLEY MGT 457-SPC-12 HP500   0.000
MM0217078 WEAR PLATE INST TK11422V   503.040
MM0217092 GEAR MOTOR KA67DT90S4-M1, 1,1   KW 16 1/M C106 42.000
MM0217245 CNTRL UNIT LUCA 12BL Z036   0.135
MM0217273 COIL 24DG-40-1836, 3000249   24VDC HP500 0.100
MM0217490 GRIZZLY INST PL52 - C106 &   C116 & NP121 TK11422V 213.090
MM0217498 GRIZZLY INST PL52 - C106 &   C116 TK11422V 223.650
MM0217710 HYDR CYL C200 C200 85.860
MM0217720 GEAR MOTOR KA87DV132S4-M1, 5,5   KW 23 1/ C106 120.000
MM0217965 INTERFACE MOD 6ES7   151-1AA05-0AB0 HP100 0.190
MM0218047 JAW, FIXED QUARRY 1P C140   3,023.540
MM0218048 JAW MVBL QUARRY 1P C140   2,747.390
MM0218088 DRIVE GEAR PAIR GP11-SERIES   203065+MM020 GP11F 108.000
MM0218101 PRSSR TRANSMITTER IFM EFECTOR   P/N 2221, HP800 0.300
MM0218454 HYDR BLOCK P15111350-1 C110   8.500
MM0218708 SHAFT SEAL   DIN3760-AS110X140X12-FKM GP100 0.070
MM0219075 V-BELT SPC   2800MM,HP500X1,GP500SX1 HP500 0.000
MM0219342 CONTACT BLOCK 29450 LT500GP   0.050
MM0219461 MTR PROTECTIVE CIRCUIT BREAKER   GV2-ME08 C95 0.260
MM0219485 NUT G4121008 HP4 0.002
MM0219628 FLYWHEEL C125, C140 14XSPC   C125 2,278.830
MM0219629 FLYWHEEL C125, C140 C125   2,443.850
MM0220496 V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 5600 GP550   1.600
MM0221023 HYDR PUMP MHP30A294*BEMP1030   GP100 15.000
MM0221024 HYDRAULIC DOUBLE PUMP   MHP315B293SFAB17- GP11F 19.500
MM0221096 INDUCTIVE DETECTOR XS1   N30PA340L1 HP4 0.280
MM0221172 SCRAPER 3-49 5729-1 LT95 0.840
MM0221204 MACHINE COVER GP550 ARM COVER   GP550 121.820
MM0221682 V-BELT SET 8M-0934 LT1213   1.150
MM0221727 OIL FILTER CRTRDG 1R-1808   LT105 1.800
MM0221892 FUEL FILTER 6073082,   08-181/G1" C110 0.750
MM0221950 V-BELT 12X8V 7400MM HP500   0.000
MM0221951 TAPER BUSHING REMOVER MOTOR   SHAFT DIAMET HP500 0.000
MM0221970 CONTROLLER ULTRASONIC LEVEL   DETECTOR CON MP1000 1.400
MM0222107 VIBR SNSR ASSY SKF SYSTEM,   ANALOG ONLY HP800 87.000
MM0222179 SIGNAL LAMP XB4-BVB1 HP4 0.080
MM0222396 ELCTRFCTN IC50 RETROFIT FOR GP   CONE CRUS Z036 16.200
MM0222708 V-BELT PULLEY 450X8   SPC-TL(5050) GP300 119.390
MM0222871 PC AND PRINTER DISCONNECTOR   LT140 0.000
MM0223580 POWER SOURCE   QUINT-PS-3X400-500AC/24DC/ GP200 1.400
MM0223946 KEY SWITCH ZB5-AG2 GP11F 0.050
MM0223947 CONTACT BLOCK ZB5-AZ101 GP11F   0.021
MM0223948 CONTACT BLOCK ZB5-AZ102 GP11F   0.021
MM0223949 LEVER ZB5-AD2 C95 0.024
MM0223950 EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON ZB5-AS44   GP11F 0.040
MM0224128 VIBRATOR V150 Z025 256.500
MM0224259 PLATE GP300 8.710
MM0224852 CIRCUIT BREAKER NS400N STR23SE   3P3T, 32 LT140 6.000
MM0224945 COUNTERSHAFT ASSEMBLY   GP300/GP300S GP300 198.160
MM0224994 JAW, FIXED STANDARD 1P C110   1,703.130
MM0224995 JAW MVBL SUPER GRIP 1P C110   1,581.790
MM0225001 PC AND PRINTER CONTROL CABINET   NP1313 0.000
MM0225155 ELCTRC CABLE UNITRONIC LIYCY   2X0.50, 00 HP100 0.000
MM0225788 WEAR PLATE TK11202V 25.120
MM0225789 WEAR PLATE TK11202V 25.120
MM0225902 PC AND PRINTER TAPER BUSH   4040X95 FOR 10 Z036 0.000
MM0225903 PC AND PRINTER   V-BELT(3PCS/SET) 12XSPC 5 HP400 0.000
MM0225904 PC AND PRINTER HIGH VOLTAGE   ELETRIC CABI HP500 0.000
MM0225905 MOTOR YKK 4505-4/10KV/50HZ,   400KW HP500 0.000
MM0225906 CONTROL CABIN 200KW NP1313   0.000
MM0226622 ELECTRIC CABLE   H022,380V/SOFT-START-UP W HP200 0.000
MM0226633 PLATE WELDING GP-LUB UNIT   GP300 0.820
MM0226699 CONVEYOR BELT, ENDLESS   Y800EP500/3-5/1,5 LT116 147.900
MM0226766 PRSSR TRANSMITTER 8W2D44K12,   ONE SERIES HP800 0.970
MM0226768 ELECTRIC CABLE H005 Z036 0.000
MM0227100 ELECTRIC CABLE N003 Z036 0.000
MM0227288 V-BELT SET DIN 7753-14XSPB   8000 LW C110 0.000
MM0227546 V-BELT SPC 3750MM HP100 0.000
MM0227609 MOTOR Y2-280M-4/90KW380C/50HZ   HP100 0.000
MM0227610 MOTOR   QA315L4A/160LW/380V/IP54/FB3V5 Z221 0.000
MM0227612 ELECTRIC CABLE B005 Z036 0.000
MM0227694 ELECTRIC CABLE C005 FOR 1XC160   B16 0.000
MM0227695 ELECTRIC CABLE F001 FOR   1XB16-56-2V B16 0.000
MM0227773 COOLER 7773-00 ST620 120.000
MM0227825 MOTOR Y2-180L-4/22KW Z036   0.000
MM0227826 ELECTRIC CABLE H013 HP100   0.000
MM0227940 ECCENTRIC BUSHING GP300S 28/36   GP300S 79.590
MM0228041 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR   160KW(215HP)-400/690V C110 1,016.000
MM0228136 COUPLING ASSY MOTOR TO PUMP,   P/N L225 MP1000 7.940
MM0228204 TOP BRNG GP300S 28/36 GP300S   46.020
MM0228351 CONTROL CABIN H003 HP200 0.000
MM0228617 HYDR PUMP   A11VO95DRS/10R-NSD12K82+A11VO ST620 110.000
MM0228707 MOTOR   YKK4005-4/6KV/50HZ,400KW,1500RPM HP500 0.000
MM0228898 MOTOR 42-65 Z036 0.000
MM0229023 ELECTRICAL CABINET N007 NP1315   0.000
MM0229102 GRIZZLY CASSETTE PL50(HITACHI)   TK9322V 157.180
MM0229104 GRIZZLY CASSETTE PL50(HITACHI)   TK9322V 128.960
MM0229153 GASKET SET SKR6001 HP400 0.100
MM0229802 SPRING 257OD, 181ID, 470L WIRE   38mm Z272 60.000
MM0229803 SPRING 171.5OD, 120.7ID, 394L   WIRE 25.4M Z273 16.600
MM0230133 HOSE FLEXIBLE HOSE OPTIHOSE Ø   51X610MM, LT95 0.300
MM0230214 COOLER 8255-00 LT1213 160.000
MM0230333 TAPERED SLEEVE 4030X100 GP300   0.000
MM0230334 TAPERED SLEEVE 5050*100 Z295   0.000
MM0230673 ELECTRICAL CABINET C003 C110   0.000
MM0230674 MOTOR M2QA355M4A250KW HP300   0.000
MM0230675 MOTOR M2QA315L4A 160KW C110   0.000
MM0230676 V-BELT SPC 4000MM HP300 0.000
MM0230680 MANGANESE HAMMER 5MM D256 Z036   0.000
MM0230786 V-BELT PULLEY SPC 335X10/4545   HP4 76.000
MM0230900 COIL OD.02.17-01-30-OC, 24VDC   LT200HP 0.180
MM0230953 O-RING OR2501700, 17.00X2.50,   NBR90 GP100 0.001
MM0231028 V-BELT 12X8V 2000(5080MM)   HP500 0.000
MM0231401 ELECTRICAL CABINET TC500,LOW   VOLTAGE HP300 0.000
MM0231783 DIRECTIONAL VALVE   4WE6GA6X/EG24N9K4 HP4 1.950
MM0232081 HYDR HOSE   90JF-20/EN853-1SN-20/90JF-20/L GP200S 1.300
MM0232175 PRESSURE SWITCH ASSEMBLY PS-3   RETROFIT K HP800 1.050
MM0232222 TEMPERATURE TRANSMITTER TA3437   HP300 0.250
MM0232284 HYDR HOSE   JF-20/EN853-1SN-20/90JF-20/L53 GP200S 1.200
MM0232286 CNNCTR E11509 HP5 0.050
MM0232445 CONV BELT ENDLESS   Y1000EP500/3+ST-8/3 22 LT106 435.000
MM0232494 V-BELT, JOINED 3/8V2240, RMA   IP22 HP500 0.000
MM0232502 CONV BELT ENDLESS   Y1400EP630/4-8/3 26.2M LT3054 584.000
MM0232508 V-BELT PULLEY 6/8V1800 J HP500   0.000
MM0232512 BUSHING J 80 KEYWAY22X14 HP500   0.000
MM0232517 PRSSR REL VALVE   ZDBY6DB2-1X/315V/60 HP500 1.400
MM0232709 PRESSURE SENSOR PN7001 HP4   0.295
MM0232715 DIRECTIONAL VALVE   WS08Z-01-C-N-24DG, 56 HP500 0.330
MM0232725 DIRECTIONAL VALVE   WS08YR-01-C-N-24DG, 5 HP500 0.330
MM0232727 FLOW CNTRL VALVE NFBC-KCN   HP500 0.200
MM0232736 FILTER CRTRDG 0060 D 010 BH4HC   HP500 0.180
MM0232739 CLOGGING IND VD5D.X/L24 HP500   0.250
MM0232783 PRSSR REL VALVE RDBA-LCN 230   BAR HP500 0.110
MM0232802 JAW PLT FXD C3054 STANDARD   0861-512 C3054 1,568.370
MM0232805 V-BELT PULLEY MGT762 8VX10/125   HP4 170.000
MM0233216 ROLLER BEARING 22210 E LT550GP   0.630
MM0233278 PRESSURE SENSOR PN7002 HP4   0.500
MM0233315 ADAPTER 202702-10-10S HP5   0.200
MM0233599 BELL HOUSING   PTS-300/2.0/M/168/FL042 HP500 2.000
MM0233600 BELL HOUSING   PTS-300/2.0/M/168/FL034 HP200 0.800
MM0233612 FLEXIBLE COUPLING   28/38-38H7X80/25.4HS- HP300 0.200
MM0233613 FLEXIBLE COUPLING   28/38-38H7X80/TN2-GG HP500 3.000
MM0233614 FLEXIBLE COUPLING   28/38-38H7X80/31.75H7 HP500 0.400
MM0233615 V-BELT PULLEY SPC 450X10/5050   HP300 0.000
MM0233618 BRACKET LT106 2.550
MM0233620 RPM-DTCTR INST LT106 LT106   6.500
MM0233622 IMMERSION HTR TENSION 1+4   HRBM7019 5.700
MM0233651 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR   200KW-400V-50HZ-315L4 HP300 1,100.000
MM0233744 SHAFT SEAL 402-2883-151 GP11F   0.030
MM0233747 SHAFT SEAL 402-2883-107 GP100   0.030
MM0234092 WEAR PLATE TK11422V 22.110
MM0234093 WEAR PLATE TK11422V 22.110
MM0234140 ELCTRC MOTOR   90KW-380V-50HZ-280S-1480RP C80 0.000
MM0234163 ELCTRC MOTOR   250KW-380V-50HZ-355M-1480R HP300 0.000
MM0234208 LUG C95 C95 1.330
MM0234209 TOGGLE SEAT C95 C96 9.200
MM0234232 TOOL 254D1 Z221 0.000
MM0234257 BEARING 500764 LT110 1.300
MM0234258 BUSHING 500765 LT110 0.100
MM0234259 WEDGE 500793 LT110 0.100
MM0234583 V-BELT, JOINED 3/8V3150, RMA   IP22 HP500 0.000
MM0234584 TAPERED SLEEVE 5050X120 HP500   0.000
MM0234994 OIL COOLER 2040 0058 LT140   3.800
MM0235083 ELCTRC MOTOR 20HP/1180RPM/286T   FR/460V/ HP800 130.000
MM0235098 INPUT MOD 1769-IQ16 HC500   0.200
MM0235102 OUTP MOD 1769-OF2 Z036 0.400
MM0235112 POWER SUPPLY 1769-PA4 Z036   0.600
MM0235114 POWER SUPPLY 1606-XL120D   SG6089 0.620
MM0235201 PROCESSOR UNIT MICROLOGIX 1500   PROCESSO Z036 1.000
MM0235240 ADAPTER 750114 HP4 0.014
MM0235244 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR   SB330-13A4/112US-262C HP5 43.000
MM0235245 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR   SBO330-0,6E1/112U-330 HP5 5.700
MM0235273 V-RING TWVA01500-N7T50 HP5   0.020
MM0235317 ALTERNATOR 185-5294 LT200HP   10.800
MM0235327 RELAY G2R-1-SNDI-24VDC HP4   0.021
MM0235328 PUSH BUTTON ZB4-BP2 HP4 0.031
MM0235363 RELAY G2R-2-SNDI 24VDC HP4   0.021
MM0235366 RELAY G7S-4A2B-E, 24VDC HP4   0.065
MM0235369 RELAY BASE P7S-14F HP4 0.100
MM0235390 PUSH-BUTTON BODY ZB4-BZ102 HP4   0.053
MM0235553 SPRING RUBBER W22-358-0232,   203X51X203 TS400 14.600
MM0235888 THERMOSW EBT50CA LT1213 0.100
MM0235891 FAN 4030 0006 LT140 2.067
MM0236168 POWER SUPPLY 1606-XLP50E   (28-264VAC IN, MP1000 0.280
MM0236196 FUSE BASE ST 4-FSI/C-LED24,   3036505 LT300GP 0.021
MM0236201 PLAIN WASHER   ISO7089-36-200HV-A3A Z219 0.100
MM0236248 JAW MVBL SUPER GRIP 1P C96   897.530
MM0236415 TAPERED SLEEVE 3535X48,   029R0048 Z271 0.000
MM0236416 V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 3100 Z271   0.000
MM0236665 BUSHING 5050X85, KEYWAY 24X5.4   NP1315 0.000
MM0237246 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M5X130-12.9- HP500 0.100
MM0237480 PUMP P1BAN2014BA2004BL10B02N   HP500 4.428
MM0237492 PUMP   P1BAN2014BA2010BL2004BL10B02N HP5 5.890
MM0237695 PRESSURE SENSOR   PN7001...190BAR HP500 0.260
MM0237698 PRESSURE SENSOR   PN7001...115BAR HP200 0.250
MM0237699 PRESSURE SENSOR   PN7001...160BAR HP500 0.260
MM0237700 PRESSURE SENSOR PN7001, 154BAR   HP4 0.260
MM0237701 PRESSURE SENSOR PN7002...25BAR   HP5 0.290
MM0237751 CLEVIS PIN C160 C160 6.560
MM0237942 SHIM RING DIN988-60X75X0.5-ST   C160 0.007
MM0237944 SHIM RING DIN988-60X75X1-ST   C160 0.013
MM0237964 TEMP SENSOR TS4759 HP5 0.160
MM0237966 INDUCTIVE SW IIS204 HP5 0.120
MM0237967 PRESSURE SENSOR PA3020 HP5   0.230
MM0238690 FILTER ELEMENT EAC10-Q010   ST620 0.100
MM0238737 FLAT BAR TK11422V 1.570
MM0238739 FLAT BAR TK11422V 1.730
MM0239120 BRACKET TURNING, FOR SHORT   BOWL HP800 16.800
MM0239369 ECCENTRIC SHAFT GP200S GP200S   195.290
MM0239535 ECCENTRIC SHAFT GP300S   ECCENTRIC SHAFT GP300S 252.820
MM0239581 LEVEL DETECTOR CONTROLLER   7ML5004-1AA10 HP800 3.180
MM0239996 ECCENTRIC SHAFT GP500S   ECCENTRIC SHAFT GP500S 402.000
MM0240299 BRNG KIT BW40-X LT200HPS 0.075
MM0240329 ROLLER BRNG 21308 E LT105   0.750
MM0240334 LOCKING RING BW40-L LT200HP   0.100
MM0240336 SPACER RING BW40-V LT200HP   0.012
MM0240728 FLYWHEEL C110 C110 1,688.630
MM0240787 FILTER 04295420 ST352 1.000
MM0241058 FLYWHEEL C110 14XSPB C110   1,601.980
MM0241261 FLYWHEEL C100 , 10XSPB C100   1,185.400
MM0241495 REMOTE HANDSET 7ML1830-2AN   HP800 0.000
MM0242071 CONVERSION ADAPTER 04008000   GP100 0.100
MM0242211 RELIEF VALVE   RVPP-12-N-S-0-30/19 MP800 0.000
MM0242240 MANTLE C/EC GP300 625.430
MM0242241 CONCAVE EC GP300 816.450
MM0242791 ASSY TRANSMITTER ENCLOSURE   MP1000 5.110
MM0243126 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M36X440-4.6 ER.4716 C100 3.590
MM0243128 BRACKET C100 C100 68.050
MM0243129 BRACKET C100 C100 68.050
MM0243130 BRACKET C100 C100 85.640
MM0243131 BRACKET C100 C100 85.640
MM0243212 CRTRDG VALVE OD.15.05.18-3A-S0   LT140 0.130
MM0243305 SEAL BDZ16-40 Z220 0.140
MM0243307 SEAL BDZ13-40 LT1213 0.454
MM0243309 BRNG KIT BW-X D50 LT200HP   1.000
MM0243918 COVER GP100S ASTM A148 Grade   150-135 GP100S 65.150
MM0244220 TEMP TRANSMITTER P/N U25166   MP1000 0.230
MM0244565 BRACKET C100 RIGHT HD 0° C100   63.450
MM0244566 BRACKET C100 LEFT HD 0° C100   63.450
MM0244685 PLAIN WASHER   ISO7089-42-200HV-A3A Z219 0.200
MM0245015 AIR BREATHER BFP3G10W1.X Z025   0.400
MM0245210 DIRECTIONAL VALVE   DG5V-8-6C-M-U-H-10 MP1000 15.000
MM0245258 SOLENOID VALVE DSL101CRD024LD   MP1000 0.560
MM0245272 SOLENOID VALVE   EMDV-10-N-3A-6TA-24DG MP1000 0.000
MM0245324 DIRECTIONAL VALVE   SV4-10-3P-0-24DG MP1000 0.420
MM0245438 HYDR HOSE   JF-04/EN857-2SC-04/M22190-04-0 LT1415 0.300
MM0245832 INPUT MOD 1756-IM16I   (CONTROLLOGIX 16IN SG5475 0.300
MM0246447 MANIFOLD ASSY PUMP, 24VDC   MP1000 10.730
MM0246451 HYDR VALVE VALVE MODULE MP1000   117.000
MM0246637 RESISTOR VPKT1.63 120OHM 0.25W   Z036 0.001
MM0246829 TIGHTEN WEDGE UPR C106   0861-512 C106 58.390
MM0246864 LOCATING RING FRB 12.5/160   LT1213 0.170
MM0247042 DIRECTIONAL VALVE DTDA-MCN-223   GP100 0.600
MM0247048 COIL 770-223 (230VAC) GP100   0.400
MM0247067 DIRECTIONAL VALVE 230VAC   GP100S 0.930
MM0247231 JAW PLT STD CURVED C116   0861-512 C116 1,226.310
MM0247232 JAW PLT STD STRGHT C116   0861-512 C116 1,305.120
MM0247237 TIGHTEN WEDGE UPR C116   0861-512 C116 59.390
MM0247533 VALVE P776008 ST358 0.090
MM0247725 NUT HMV 96E C200 63.000
MM0247728 NUT HMV 112E C200 88.000
MM0248543 PROTECTION PLATE LT200HP   60.000
MM0248544 PROTECTION PLATE LT200HP   60.000
MM0249206 TRANSMITTER ASSY ROSEMOUNT   3144P TEMP, MP1000 2.200
MM0249207 TRANSMITTER ASSY ROSEMOUNT   3144P TEMP, MP1000 4.700
MM0249208 TRANSMITTER ASSY ROSEMOUNT   3144P TEMP, R MP1000 3.600
MM0249210 TRANSMITTER ASSY ROSEMOUNT   3144P TEMP, MP1000 3.700
MM0249211 TRANSMITTER ASSY U25178 (SET   STD TR2432 MP1000 0.810
MM0250345 MONITORING UNIT U25176 MP1000   0.220
MM0250427 FAN   970/5-5/34/PAG/1WL/90/9x10/BC110/B LT1213 6.900
MM0250504 PRESSURE CAP 5646 0,75BAR   LT1100 0.070
MM0250509 COOLING FAN 3318637 HP400   7.000
MM0250882 BELT CONVEYOR H5-5 HYDR.   TELESCOPIC LT1110 580.000
MM0250978 PUMP   PLP10.2D0-81E1-LBB/BA-N-ELFS, 00372 GP100 1.500
MM0251016 CONVEYOR BELT, ENDLESS   Y500EP400/3-3/1 1 LT116 43.500
MM0251025 PLC PROCESSOR 1756-L61   (CONTROLLOGIX 20 SG6089 0.360
MM0251105 FLEXIBLE COUPLING   28/38-30H7X50/25,4HS- HP200 0.200
MM0251206 HYDR HOSE   90JF-12/EN857-2SC-12/JF-16/L80 GP300 1.160
MM0251289 CONVEYOR MOD H5-5 TELESCOPIC   CONVEYOR LT116 580.000
MM0251850 TRANSMITTER ASSY TR 8501   MP1000 0.830
MM0251851 TRANSMITTER ASSEMBLY EFECTOR   TRANSMITTE MP1000 0.820
MM0251855 PUMP GP100 0.000
MM0251958 DISPLAY UNIT   6AV6643-0AA01-1AX0, SIMATI HP4 0.780
MM0252493 BLOWER HP-229,3-PH,2-POLE,   230/400V 50H GP500S 10.000
MM0252559 COMPRESSOR UNIT G-SERIES   GP500S 45.000
MM0252790 ROLLER AM20101212R ST352 2.650
MM0252800 ROLLER AM20101212L ST352 2.650
MM0252833 BUSHING C105 0.850
MM0253176 ROLLER AM30101212R ST352 2.650
MM0253190 ROLLER AM30101212L ST352 2.650
MM0253215 POWER CONVERTER CPT-DIN AV5 3   H A1 Z036 0.200
MM0253218 ROLLER AM50101212L ST352 3.510
MM0253219 ROLLER AM50101212R ST352 3.510
MM0253345 COOLER MSRE-226 GP100S 35.000
MM0253396 COOLER GP100/S & GP11   GP100 33.000
MM0253603 V-BELT PULLEY 8X8V 475MM, 95MM   LT100 0.000
MM0253606 V-BELT 8V5000, RMA IP22 HP4   0.000
MM0255476 ELECTRIC MOTOR   15HP/1460RPM/254T FRM/220 HP500 87.000
MM0255631 SAFETY TRIPWIRE SW SR-U2Z-QF   175 (601.1 LT106 0.650
MM0255818 GASKET SET TYPE 4R 430NM HP5   1.000
MM0256776 REPAIR SET 335256 KIT REP   SB330/400-13 HP5 1.000
MM0256946 HYDRAULIC MOTOR   F12-090-MF-IH-K-000-S ST620 26.000
MM0257251 V-BELT 0118 3377 ST458 0.140
MM0257331 BATTERY 670 042 170AH   513X223X223 LT116 36.200
MM0257640 JAW MVBL C3054 SUPER GRIP   0861-512 C3054 1,755.690
MM0257859 PRSSR REL VALVE   ZDBY6DB2-1X/315V/60 (175 HP500 1.220
MM0258110 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M20X140-8.8-U Z025 0.433
MM0258814 AIR HOSE 10000MM GP550 10.000
MM0258980 GASKET SET 306L2HZ HP5 1.000
MM0259333 GASKET SET 353609 Z214 0.100
MM0259334 SCREW PLUG 236042 Z214 0.100
MM0259545 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR   315KW-6000V-50HZ-400- HP400 3,500.000
MM0259738 MAIN SHAFT GP300 GP300   1,082.160
MM0259884 FLEXIBLE COUPLING 125 GGG 40   95 1-D100 1 C160 73.000
MM0259894 HEAD GP300 GP300 1,373.680
MM0260404 PRSSR TRANSMITTER   3051T-G-2-A-2B-2-1-A- MP1000 3.180
MM0260405 TEMPERATURE TRANSMITTER   3144P-D1-A-1-NA- MP1000 2.720
MM0260407 DIFFERENTIAL PRSSR TRANSMITTER   3051S-2- MP1000 3.600
MM0260417 JAW, FIXED SPECIAL REC 1P C96   823.060
MM0260608 CONV BELT ENDLESS   Y1000EP630/4-8/3 12,75 LT200HP 226.000
MM0261120 CURRENT METER PAXP0010 +   PAXCDS10 + PAX SG5065 0.300
MM0261895 BLOWER ASSY,   380V/3PH/50HZ/182T NEMA/SEV MP800 131.000
MM0262147 CNTRSHFT GP300 GP300S 67.690
MM0262457 MAIN SHAFT ASSY GP300 SPARE   PART ASSEMBL GP300 2,494.980
MM0262640 ELCTRC MOTOR   30HP/1500RPM/286TC FRM/380 MP800 0.000
MM0262817 THERMISTOR RELAY DTA 02 C 724   (THERMISTO LT125 0.150
MM0262889 INTERMEDIATE ROD C160   EN10025-S355J0 C160 84.560
MM0262892 INTERMEDIATE ROD C140   EN10025-S355J0 C140 75.040
MM0262902 INTERMEDIATE ROD C110   EN10025-S355J0 C110 61.570
MM0263243 FILTER HYDRAULIC IN LINE   FILTER P/N HIF MP1000 0.190
MM0263344 V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 5730 Z219   2.000
MM0263352 V-BELT PULLEY SPC 450/8,   CENTRIC GP11F 75.210
MM0263355 V-BELT PULLEY SPC 530/8,   CENTRIC GP11F 96.020
MM0263543 AUX CONTACT OZXK1 LT1415E   0.120
MM0263595 ELCTRC SW OETL1000K3C LT1415E   38.000
MM0263917 HANDLE YASDA23/3 LT1415E 0.500
MM0263960 FRAME TMZ002 GP100 0.330
MM0264241 V-BELT 8V2360, RMA IP22 NP1415   3.500
MM0264296 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M20X200-8.8-U Z025 0.500
MM0264346 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M20X240-8.8-U Z025 0.680
MM0264575 CONV BELT ENDLESS 1050MM   EP500/3 5+1.5 ST458 305.000
MM0264578 CONV BELT ENDLESS   800EP500/3-4+2 CHEVY ST358 191.000
MM0264582 CONV BELT ENDLESS 1200MM   EP500/3 5+1.5 ST458 249.000
MM0264797 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M48X200-4.6 ER.47165 C160 3.200
MM0264890 RETURN ROLLER RB108E-20-864   ST358 16.000
MM0265593 ELCTRC MOTOR   750KW/1000RPM/788S/CGZ FRM MP1000 6,214.000
MM0265866 CHECK GAUGE C-JAW PLATES Ø40   MM HOLES C96 1.600
MM0265869 CHECK GAUGE C-JAW PLATES Ø55   MM HOLES C106 2.590
MM0265872 CHECK GAUGE C-JAW PLATES Ø70   MM HOLES C200 4.760
MM0266010 PLATE RETURN ROLLER GUARD   ST458 2.600
MM0266492 PITMAN ASSY C160 C160   21,177.750
MM0266967 ECCENTRIC BUSHING GP300   25/32/40 GP300 78.800
MM0266974 CYL INST C160 C160 281.440
MM0267021 BUSHING C160, 42CRMO4   (D=61/100, S=40) C160 1.540
MM0267236 BRACKET C160 C160 60.510
MM0267239 PLATE C160 C160 143.090
MM0267347 BUSHING C160, 42CRMO4   (D=57/105, S=50) C160 2.390
MM0267373 HYDRAULIC WEDGE ADJUSTMENT   C160 C160 1,524.380
MM0267450 ECCENTRIC SHAFT GP300 GP300   252.610
MM0267467 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M56X210-8.8-A3A C160 5.800
MM0267761 PIN C160 C160 6.360
MM0267781 PIN C160 C160 15.300
MM0267803 HINGED PLATE C160 C160 18.360
MM0267810 HINGED PLATE C160 C160 18.410
MM0267853 ROLLER ASSY CENTER ROLLER   424MM / 20DEG ST358 13.000
MM0267854 ROLLER ASSEMBLY CENTER ROLLER   424MM / 30 ST358 13.000
MM0267855 ROLLER ASSY CENTER ROLLER   424MM / 50DEG ST358 13.000
MM0268262 JAW PLT STD CURVED C106   0861-512 C106 1,080.670
MM0268263 JAW PLT STD STRGHT C106   0861-512 C106 1,015.900
MM0268523 RETURN ROLLER ST358 WING CONV   RETURN ROL ST358 3.850
MM0268799 BLOWER ASSY -   3HP/690V/3PH/50HZ/90L/0-12 MP1000 123.000
MM0268884 TEMP SENSOR   0068-N-21-N00-N-040-V2-B3 ( MP1000 0.320
MM0268886 TEMP SENSOR   0068-N-21-N00-N-060-V2-B3 ( MP1000 1.380
MM0269407 BRNG GP300/S GP300 18.220
MM0269546 IMMERSION HTR P/N 714XO   195032, OIL,3kW MP1000 0.000
MM0269710 BUSHING N-130 HP500 24.000
MM0269729 STARTING DEVICE 225-3150 ST620   7.000
MM0269788 ALTERNATOR 225-3147 ST620   7.000
MM0270112 MANIFOLD ASSY PRESSURE   TRANSMITTER, ROSE MP1000 0.000
MM0271334 PULLEY 8V 457X12 (6050) HP500   170.000
MM0271972 BUSHING 5050X95 HP4 15.000
MM0271994 BUSHING 6050X130 HP500 0.000
MM0271997 PULLEY 8V 475X10 HP4 90.000
MM0272010 V-BELT SET 10X8V-2000 (5080MM)   HP4 30.000
MM0272633 BRNG HOUSING C160 C160   1,014.180
MM0272634 BRNG HOUSING C160 C160   1,002.810
MM0272762 ARM GRD GP200/S GP200 40.220
MM0272776 SAFETY TRIPWIRE SW XY2-CE2A290   LT1100 1.500
MM0272801 BRACKET C80 C80 35.450
MM0272802 BRACKET C80 C80 35.450
MM0272803 BRACKET C80 C80 35.880
MM0272804 BRACKET C80 C80 35.880
MM0273426 ECCENTRIC BUSHING E30 GP11F/M   GP11F 59.270
MM0273721 BASE INST 1440-TB-A (TERMINAL   BASE FOR SG6089 0.230
MM0273762 V-BELT SPC 6500MM NP1315 0.000
MM0273795 STARTER LUB 12 HP4 0.900
MM0273923 JAW, FIXED STANDARD 1P C106   1,108.340
MM0273924 JAW MVBL STANDARD 1P C106   1,036.580
MM0273925 JAW, FIXED QUARRY 1P C106   1,249.120
MM0273926 JAW MVBL QUARRY 1P C106   1,184.030
MM0273962 SHAFT LT1415E 21.940
MM0274302 JAW, FIXED STANDARD 1P C116   1,366.760
MM0274303 JAW MVBL STANDARD 1P C116   1,296.850
MM0275027 PRESSURE FILTER LFBH/HC 160 IE   20 C 1.0 LT200HP 3.700
MM0275088 HYDR POWER UNIT ORDER   DWG/380V/3PH/50HZ HP800 907.000
MM0275364 DIESEL ENG CAT C4.4 ACERT TIER   III WITH ST272 360.000
MM0275372 LEVEL SENSOR O1D100 Z036 0.270
MM0275546 ADAPTER E40096 Z036 0.100
MM0275564 BRNG SUPPORT C160 C160 206.300
MM0276307 V-BELT PULLEY 8V 450X10 HP4   125.000
MM0276564 BUSHING 5050X110 HP4 15.000
MM0276617 V-BELT ISO4184-SPB 6000 C110   1.400
MM0276792 INDUCTIVE DTCTR   NI8-M18-AP6X-H1141 HP500 0.200
MM0276804 VIBRATION SENSOR SENTINEL   EK-46639 HP500 1.185
MM0276823 LEVEL SENSOR U-GAGE QT50ULB,   02726 HP500 0.500
MM0276892 BOTTOM LINER , XH DISCHARGE   LIP, 0.38" A Z271 49.000
MM0276893 SIDE LINER ,RH, XH DISCHARGE   LIP, 0.38" Z271 3.400
MM0276894 SIDE LINER ,LH, XH DISCHARGE   LIP, 0.38" Z271 3.400
MM0277171 V-BELT PULLEY 8V 500X10 HP4   180.000
MM0277363 SOCKET LINER FOR ANTI-SPIN AND   THERMOCOU MP1000 410.000
MM0277752 GAS SPRING SWV4 B6 500 555 B4   L-2500N Z219 1.700
MM0277817 SCREEN PANEL LS300, 2X1, 20MM   THK WITH S Z276 4.500
MM0277818 SCREEN PANEL LS300, 2X1, 25MM   THK WITH 3 Z276 4.500
MM0277823 SCREEN PANEL LS300, 2X1, 30MM   THK WITH 3 Z276 4.500
MM0277841 CONV BELT ENDLESS   R500EP400/3-3/1 10,55M LT116 43.500
MM0278227 V-BELT PULLEY SPC 475/12 HP400   130.000
MM0278861 WEAR PLATE LT200HP 59.600
MM0278862 WEAR PLATE LT200HP 59.600
MM0278873 BOTTOM LINER 0.38 AR,   DISCHARGE LIP, 10F Z273 55.000
MM0278877 SIDE LINER 0.38 AR, DISCHARGE   LIP, BANAN Z273 4.100
MM0278931 GAS SPRING SWF4 B6 500 555   B6L-1600N LT1415 1.650
MM0279118 AIR HOSE D60 / D101.6 / 45DEG   ST358 0.540
MM0279566 MECHANISM , BEAM W/DUST SEAL   SUPPORT 10' Z273 1,980.384
MM0279586 V-BELT SET 12XSPC 5730 HP400   25.800
MM0279678 LINER ,3/8 AR, FEEDBOX BOTTOM,   10FT. WID Z273 104.000
MM0279679 LINER ,3/8 AR, FEEDBOX BACK,   10FT. WIDE Z273 94.000
MM0279761 SIDE LINER , FEED BOX, RH,   0.38 AR, BANA Z273 17.000
MM0279766 SIDE LINER , FEED BOX, LH,   0.38 AR, BANA Z273 17.000
MM0281416 ROLLER JW2010104240470 ST352   4.730
MM0281641 V-BELT 8V3000, RMA IP22 Z036   4.650
MM0282131 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR   SB330-10A1/112U-330B C200 31.500
MM0282229 SYNCHRONOUS BELT 2590 14M55   HTB TIGER B TS500 4.500
MM0283677 BUSHING 4545X95 HP300 10.000
MM0284502 CONV BELT ENDLESS   R800EP400/3-3/1 20,65 Z220 143.000
MM0285457 WEDGE PAIR C160 C160 617.900
MM0286451 V-BELT 8VP2500 (6350MM)   PREDATOR Z296 4.650
MM0286841 REAR END C160_YM02 C160   5,135.640
MM0287691 WASHER SPRING W8-NFE25.515-A3A   HP100 0.005
MM0288126 VOLTAGE REGULATOR 5020 0001   Z219 0.300
MM0289218 CLAMP FSTNR SP2-D 218/18 PPH   GD-AS HP3 0.200
MM0289240 COOLER 1010 0054 ST620 122.000
MM0289569 WTR COOLER 2030 0007 ST352   30.000
MM0289571 AIR COOLER 2050 0005 ST352   20.000
MM0293498 FAN 197-8109 Z219 20.400
MM0293723 MOIL POINT 01.1B020070 LT106   23.000
MM0296578 DIESEL ENG CAT C4.4 ACERT TIER   III, 348- ST272 360.000
MM0296617 DIRECTIONAL VALVE   SV12-34-6B-N-24-EG LT110C 2.300
MM0296836 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR   2.6KW-460V-60HZ-1800R Z036 23.500
MM0297258 OIL FILTER CRTRDG PARPLEAT   PLP300-MG-24 MP1000 1.500
MM0298955 HAND PUMP 728619 E Z036 11.400
MM0298990 TEMP SENSOR TN2531 LT100 0.300
MM0299044 HYDR MOTOR 255100A6312 BAAA   Z219 6.900
MM0300838 V-BELT 3/HSPC 5600-BANDED   OMNI1352 6.000
MM0300842 V-BELT, JOINED 3/8V3000, RMA   IP22 HP500 16.400
MM0301048 MAIN SHAFT ASSY GP300 GP300   2,587.830
MM0301283 SEALING RING FK6 ASD   96.0/3.8X1.65 Z219 0.200
MM0301491 BRNG GP200/GP200S GP200 10.730
MM0301678 SOFT STARTER ATS48C66Q Z036   51.400
MM0301746 THERMAL RELAY LRD08 Z036 0.124
MM0301907 THERMAL RELAY LRD10 Z036 0.124
MM0301952 V-RING CR 401501 Z301 0.038
MM0301956 V-RING CR 402000 Z301 0.156
MM0302102 FLOW DIVIDER VALVE VP G /03 03   /00 3L /0 Z301 1.750
MM0303027 LOCATING RING FRB 15/250P Z036   0.040
MM0304737 LOW FRAME GP300/S GP300   4,406.820
MM0304815 DAMPER ELEMENT ROTEX SATZ DZ   125-95 SHOR Z219 1.900
MM0305307 TIME RELAY H3CR-G8EL AC220V   C80 0.500
MM0305351 TRNSFRMR JBK3-1000VA 380/220V   C80 10.000
MM0305353 CONTROL RELAY CAD32M7 C80   0.600
MM0305465 THERMISTOR RELAY LT3-SA00MW   C80 0.220
MM0305580 CONV BELT OPEN   900EP630/4-8/2,220M Z220 3,275.000
MM0305704 CONV BELT OPEN   750EP630/4-6/2,220M Z220 2,330.000
MM0305710 CONV BELT OPEN   900EP630/4-6/2,220M Z220 2,795.000
MM0305711 LABYRINTH SEAL TSN 528 S Z036   2.330
MM0305796 BRNG HOUSING FSNL 528 Z036   40.000
MM0308229 RACK 1756-A10 (PLC CHASSIS)   CBBLCNVY 0.800
MM0308244 ELECTRICAL CABINET G1000   CONTROL SYSTEM- GP500 280.000
MM0308365 ANALOG OUTPUT 1756-OF4 Z224   0.361
MM0308373 CONTROLLER 1756-L61 BMH-GSU   0.534
MM0308490 INPUT MOD 1746-IB8 BMH-CBU   0.100
MM0308523 ANALOG INPUT MODULE 1746-NI8   BMH-CBU 0.394
MM0308646 O-RING BS4518-99.3X5.7-NBR80   Z300 0.010
MM0308736 V-RING CR 401305 (NBR) Z300   0.010
MM0308764 V-RING CR 401905 (NBR) Z300   0.010
MM0308779 LOCK NUT KM 19 Z300 0.550
MM0308781 LOCK WASHER MB 19 Z300 0.066
MM0308782 BALL BRNG 6320 Z300 13.860
MM0308785 CYLINDER ROLLER BEARING NU   2320 ECML/C4 Z300 13.000
MM0308927 CONTACTOR LC1-D09MDC HP500   0.600
MM0308988 COUPLING 1140T10 HP700 177.810
MM0309015 ELCTRC MOTOR   600KW(805HP)-6000V-50HZ-HGF CVB2060 4,230.000
MM0309026 TAPERED SLEEVE 5050X130 HP500   13.200
MM0309058 VOLTAGE METER DSSD719-B 3X100V   3X1.5/6A HP500 1.800
MM0309068 JUNCTION BOX 200X100X20 HP500   2.000
MM0309072 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N2PC10A,   17887 HP500 0.200
MM0309211 POWER SUPPLY RETROFIT KIT,   24VDC, 300W, HP800 1.500
MM0309236 MANTLE F/MF/M/C OS GP100   262.740
MM0309276 CONV BELT ENDLESS   R1000EP500/3+ST-8/3 2 LT106 432.000
MM0309282 ULTRASONIC SENSOR   7ML1118-1BA30 MP800 1.300
MM0309526 PRESSURE SENSOR PN2221 MP800   0.300
MM0309602 ETHERN INTRFACEMOD 305FX-ST   MP800 0.340
MM0309688 TEMP TRANSMITTER   HR-WP-201TR20(0-200 C)- MP800 0.050
MM0309776 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N2PD4A,   17939 HP500 0.200
MM0309778 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N1PD2A,   17925 HP500 0.100
MM0309779 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N2PD6A,   17940 HP500 0.200
MM0310133 MAIN SHAFT ASSY GP200S GP200S   1,917.760
MM0310268 ELBOW ADAPTER 2071-8-8S HP300   0.105
MM0310417 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N2PD2,   17937 HP400 0.100
MM0310421 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65H-DC 1P   C6A, MGN22054 HP400 0.200
MM0310436 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65H-DC 1P   C1A, MGN22050 HP400 0.200
MM0310587 CONV BELT ENDLESS   R1050EP500/3-5/1.5 8. ST358 102.500
MM0310589 CONV BELT ENDLESS   R1050EP500/3-5/1.5 23 ST358 270.900
MM0310590 CONV BELT ENDLESS   R1200EP500/3-5/1.5 16 ST358 222.200
MM0310916 TIMER   XBKH70000002M,230VAC,50HZ,0.7V GP100S 0.180
MM0311075 AMPMETER DP3-A, AC300/5,   220VAC, 08801 GP100S 0.405
MM0311390 CONV BELT OPEN   1200EP1000/4-7/5,75M Z220 1,740.000
MM0311397 CONV BELT OPEN   1400EP1200/4-6/5,75M Z220 1,955.000
MM0311576 AIR FILTER G150255 LT1100   13.970
MM0311577 FILTER CRTRDG P785590 LT1100   3.990
MM0311578 FILTER KIT X770693 (P785590 +   P785401) LT1100 5.200
MM0311580 FILTER CRTRDG P785394 LT500GP   5.820
MM0311592 SAFETY CRTRDG P785401 LT1100   0.000
MM0311594 SAFETY CRTRDG P785395 LT500GP   0.000
MM0311777 TAPERED SLEEVE 4040X80 Z300   7.400
MM0311805 BRACKET SMB30MM, 27162   RTRYCDMP 0.120
MM0312907 MESH 25X2000X6000MM, HOLE   D4X40X40, CTD Z036 0.000
MM0312908 MESH 25X2000X6000MM, HOLE   D4X18X18, CTD Z036 0.000
MM0312909 BUSHING 3525, 65MM BORE,   KEYWAY 18X4.4MM Z036 0.000
MM0312911 BUSHING 3525, 75MM BORE,   KEYWAY 20X4.9MM Z036 0.000
MM0312912 BUSHING 3525, 80MM BORE,   KEYWAY 22X5.4MM Z036 0.000
MM0312913 BUSHING 3525, 85MM BORE,   KEYWAY 22X5.4MM Z036 0.000
MM0312914 BUSHING 3020, 60MM BORE,   KEYWAY 18X4.4MM Z036 0.000
MM0312917 BUSHING 3535, 80MM BORE,   KEYWAY 22X5.4MM Z036 0.000
MM0312918 BUSHING 4030, 80MM BORE,   KEYWAY 22X5.4MM Z036 0.000
MM0312920 BUSHING 4030, 90MM BORE,   KEYWAY 25X5.4MM Z036 0.000
MM0312922 BUSHING 4535, 85MM BORE,   KEYWAY 22X5.4MM Z036 0.000
MM0313146 JUNCTION BOX B-3*17/10K 200A   SYNAIM Z036 0.000
MM0313147 FUSE FUSE CUTTER U1--1I 250A   WOEHNER Z036 0.000
MM0313148 MOTOR HV110WN WANNAN MOTOR   Z036 0.000
MM0313149 MOTOR HV75WN WANNAN MOTOR Z036   0.000
MM0313157 HUB N03241795 WOT Z036 0.000
MM0313158 HUB N03241799 WOT Z036 0.000
MM0313162 TAPERED SLEEVE 1610X30 Z036   0.313
MM0313163 TAPERED SLEEVE 4545X100 Z036   12.720
MM0313166 POWER SUPPLY LKD-1000-200 Z036   20.000
MM0313167 SENSOR HRI414S03 HONG RUN   PRECISION INST Z036 0.100
MM0313168 TRNSFRMR JBK3-160 Z036 7.000
MM0313169 SWITCH LW46-20 B012/1 KNOWHOW   Z036 0.000
MM0313170 SWITCH LW46-20 C02/1 KNOWHOW   Z036 0.000
MM0313171 HEATER DJR-50W 220VAC LIDA   Z036 0.000
MM0313172 SWITCH ME8112 OMRON Z036 0.000
MM0313173 ELECTRIC MOTOR 160KWABB ABB   Z036 0.000
MM0313174 ELECTRIC MOTOR HV75ABB ABB   Z036 0.000
MM0313175 ELECTRIC MOTOR HV90ABB ABB   Z036 0.000
MM0313176 ELECTRIC MOTOR M2-200KWABB ABB   Z036 0.000
MM0313177 DEVICE BOX IPC-610-H Z036   15.000
MM0313178 SWITCH IPC-610MB-30HCE   ADVANTECH Z036 0.000
MM0313179 SWITCH JT178F LCD ADVANTECH   Z036 0.000
MM0313180 CURRENT TRNSFRMR ALH-0.66 30I   200/5A Z036 0.250
MM0313181 CURRENT TRNSFRMR ALH-0.66 40I   600/5A Z036 0.600
MM0313182 CURRENT TRNSFRMR ALH-0.66 40II   1000/5A Z036 0.600
MM0313183 CURRENT TRNSFRMR ALH-0.66 40II   300/5A Z036 0.300
MM0313184 CURRENT TRNSFRMR ALH-0.66 40II   500/5A Z036 0.500
MM0313185 CURRENT TRNSFRMR ALH-0.66 40II   600/5A Z036 0.500
MM0313186 CURRENT TRNSFRMR ALH-0.66 40II   800/5A Z036 0.600
MM0313187 CURRENT TRNSFRMR ALH-0.66 30I   250/5A Z036 0.250
MM0313188 MEMORY CF CARD GOALDA Z036   0.000
MM0313193 BALL VALVE KHB-G1/2 HAOXING   Z036 0.000
MM0313195 MEASURE ADAPTER PT-7 HEHO Z036   0.000
MM0313204 MOTOR MOTOR FOR MP800, 630KW   WANNAN Z036 0.000
MM0313205 ELECTRIC SWITCH HB 1321-3R80-B   HUABO Z036 0.000
MM0313206 ELECTRIC SWITCH HB 1321-3R45-B   HUABO Z036 0.000
MM0313207 ELECTRIC SWITCH HB 1321-3R35-B   HUABO Z036 0.000
MM0313208 PROTECTION TBP-A-7.6F/120   L=650 F10 NJ-I Z036 0.000
MM0313209 MOTOR SIEMENS Z036 0.000
MM0313210 MOTOR SIEMENS Z036 0.000
MM0313213 MOTOR YG746400F2A037BJ01   XIANGTAN MOTOR Z036 0.000
MM0313214 SIGNAL LIGHT AD16-22B/G23 Z036   0.020
MM0313215 SW LW39B-16C33/3 Z036 0.300
MM0313216 PLUG PANEL PLUG 22.5MM   CHINA-APT Z036 0.000
MM0313217 CURRENT METER 6L2-A 1000/5A   Z036 0.200
MM0313218 CURRENT METER 6L2-A 200/5A   CHINT Z036 0.000
MM0313219 CURRENT METER 6L2-A 300/5A   CHINT Z036 0.000
MM0313220 CURRENT METER 6L2-A 500/5A   CHINT Z036 0.000
MM0313221 CURRENT METER 6L2-A 600/5A   Z036 0.200
MM0313222 CURRENT METER 6L2-A 800/5A   CHINT Z036 0.000
MM0313223 CURRENT METER 6L2-V 0-450V   CHINT Z036 0.000
MM0313224 CURRENT METER 6L2-A 250/5A   Z036 0.200
MM0313225 FUSE C-5*15/10K 225A CHINT   Z036 0.000
MM0313226 LAMP MW9Y12 FOSHAN Z036 0.000
MM0313239 COMPUTER AO-360MT METSO DELL   Z036 0.000
MM0313240 COMPUTER E6400 DELL Z036 0.000
MM0313526 HYDR MOTOR   A2FM56/61W-VPB020F-K, SPEED ST272 18.000
MM0314033 BOWL LINER SHORT HEAD COARSE   MP800 3,561.000
MM0314577 VALVE ASSY 238523 Z219 1.290
MM0314597 CONV BELT OPEN 750EP630/4-6/2   Y 1,440M Z220 4,660.000
MM0314604 CONV BELT OPEN 900EP630/4-6/2   Y 1,220M Z220 2,800.000
MM0314614 CONV BELT OPEN   1000EP500/3-10/3 Y BN250 Z220 2,200.000
MM0314799 FEED HOPPER GP100 310.000
MM0314800 FEED HOPPER ASSEMBLY GP100   GP100 310.000
MM0315148 FRAME BRNG BUSHING GP11 GP11F   79.540
MM0315432 CNTRSHFT ASSY GP200/S GP200   166.050
MM0315562 EMERG STOP BUTTON XB4-BS542   Z036 0.118
MM0315737 BUSHING 5050, 105MM BORE,   28X6.4MM KEYWA Z036 11.000
MM0315738 BUSHING 4545, 120MM BORE,   32X5.4MM KEYWA Z036 8.200
MM0315742 BELT PULLEY SPC 375/12 Z036   340.000
MM0315743 BELT PULLEY SPC 355/12 Z036   340.000
MM0316447 SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARING   22328-E1-T41D Z269 34.600
MM0316730 THERMAL RELAY LR9F7379 Z036   2.320
MM0316780 MOTOR CONTROL CENTER   PJ1146KHM10089G1146 HP200 320.000
MM0316787 CIRCUIT BREAKER   NSX400H-MICROLOGIC 2.3-4 Z036 6.050
MM0316810 CIRCUIT BREAKER   NSX630H-MICROLOGIC 2.3-6 Z036 6.200
MM0316819 TRMNL BLOCK LAD7B106 Z036   0.100
MM0316833 AUX RELAY JZ7-44 (380V/50HZ)   Z036 0.100
MM0317130 SOFT STARTER ATS48C41Y HP200   54.100
MM0317293 AUTOMATION PROGRAM RSLOGIX 500   SOFTWARE Z036 0.200
MM0317944 ELCTRC LIMIT SW 3SE5112-0CH01   LT1100 0.403
MM0318371 TIMER H3BA-N/N8H, 220VAC Z036   0.950
MM0318460 AUX CONTACT LADN31C Z036 0.070
MM0318467 AUX CONTACT LADN22C Z036 0.070
MM0318473 ELCTRC SW OT250E03P,   1SCA022710R0100 C100 1.600
MM0318475 TIMER   H3CR-A8-301-100-240AC/100-125DC Z036 0.150
MM0318505 FUSE RO32, 0418 C100 0.455
MM0318515 CONTACTOR LC1-D410Q7C Z036   10.050
MM0318517 CONTACTOR LC1-D17000M7C Z036   2.500
MM0318558 COOLER ASSY   AIR,(2X)OCS2000D,10HP/380/3 MP800 2,552.000
MM0318560 COOLER ASSY   AIR,(1X)OCS2000D,256T,MASTE MP800 1,190.000
MM0318630 RELAY POWER RELAY,   JZX-22F(D)/006~4Z 6 Z036 0.100
MM0318634 CONTROL RELAY CAD32M7C Z036   0.580
MM0318640 POWER SUPPLY S-250-24 Z036   1.150
MM0318664 CURRENT RELAY JZ14-01JG, 5A,   1.1-4, 220V Z036 0.150
MM0318671 CONTACT BLOCK LAD-N04C Z036   0.050
MM0318686 TIME RELAY JS14S Z036 0.150
MM0319613 CONV BELT ENDLESS   R1000EP630/4-8/3 12,7 LT200HP 226.000
MM0319665 CONV BELT ENDLESS   R800EP500/3-5/1,5 11, LT106 100.000
MM0319666 CONV BELT ENDLESS   R800EP500/3-5/1,5 16, LT106 147.900
MM0319688 CONV BELT ENDLESS   R800EP400/3-3/1.5 CLE ST358 118.000
MM0319933 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M42X340-12.9-UNPLTD HP4 4.800
MM0319989 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR   SB330-4A1/669U-330A C106 11.500
MM0320179 CONV BELT ENDLESS   R800EP400/3-3/1 17.1M ST620 113.000
MM0320180 CONV BELT ENDLESS   R650EP400/3-3/1 17.0M ST620 91.000
MM0320181 CONV BELT ENDLESS   R1200EP500/3-5/1.5 19 ST620 254.000
MM0320184 CONV BELT ENDLESS   R1200EP630/4-8/3 23M ST620 489.000
MM0321719 CONV BELT OPEN   1200PN500/3-3/1.5 GR M Z025 0.000
MM0321770 MOD, ANALOG OUTP 1769-IF4 Z036   0.290
MM0322017 JAW MVBL SUPER GRIP STRAIGHT   C3054 1,868.920
MM0322410 CONV BELT   735/1350-/EP800/4-6/3 GR M Z220 0.000
MM0322597 CONV BELT 242/1050EP630/4-6/3   GR M Z220 0.000
MM0322605 NETWORK ADAPTER 20-COMM-P Z042   0.000
MM0322642 CONV BELT 189/1050/EP630/4-6/3   GR M Z220 0.000
MM0322644 CONV BELT 206/1050/EP630/4-6/3   GR M Z220 0.000
MM0322648 CONV BELT 219/1050/EP630/4-6/3   GR M Z220 0.000
MM0322652 CONV BELT 534/1050/EP630/4-6/3   GR M Z220 0.000
MM0322653 CONV BELT 249/1050/EP630/4-6/3   GR M Z220 0.000
MM0322654 CONV BELT 174/1350/EP800/4-6/3   GR M Z220 0.000
MM0322655 CONV BELT 378/1050/EP630/4-6/3   GR M Z220 0.000
MM0322656 CONV BELT 1383/1050/ST630-6/5   GR M Z220 0.000
MM0322658 CONV BELT 1903/1200/ST630-8/5   GR M Z220 0.000
MM0323073 SOFT STARTER 380V 315KW H011S   CONTROL C Z036 70.000
MM0323225 ADAPTER 32431, BUSBAR ADAPTER   Z036 0.326
MM0323234 ADAPTER 32156, BUSBAR ADAPTER   Z036 0.938
MM0323235 FUSE HOLDER 31110 Z036 0.063
MM0323254 LS UGS-PS-610-F-HD-6PIN-CAP   TX440 0.600
MM0323301 CONTACT ELEMENT ZB2BE102C Z036   0.013
MM0323304 CONTACT ELEMENT ZB2BE101C Z036   0.013
MM0323339 ELCTRC SW XB2ED21C Z036 0.085
MM0323345 SIGNAL LAMP XB2BVB3C Z036   0.020
MM0323347 SIGNAL LAMP XB2BW35M1C Z036   0.120
MM0323348 SIGNAL LAMP XB2BW34M1C Z036   0.120
MM0323349 SIGNAL LAMP XB2BW33M1C Z036   0.120
MM0323356 PUSH BUTTON XB2BS542C Z036   0.095
MM0323361 SW XB2BD33C Z036 0.100
MM0323363 SW XB2BD21C Z036 0.085
MM0323366 PUSH BUTTON XB2BC21C Z036   0.090
MM0323367 PUSH BUTTON XB2BA42C Z036   0.070
MM0323368 PUSH BUTTON XB2BA31C Z036   0.070
MM0323369 PUSH BUTTON XB2BA11C Z036   0.070
MM0323396 CIRCUIT BREAKER   NSX630N-MICROLOGIC 2.3-6 Z036 3.000
MM0323405 CIRCUIT BREAKER   NS250H-STR22SE-250A-3P3D Z036 2.400
MM0323410 CIRCUIT BREAKER   NS160N-TMD-160A-3P3D, 30 Z036 2.000
MM0323412 CIRCUIT BREAKER   NS160N-TMD-125A-3P3D, 30 Z036 2.300
MM0323413 THERMAL RELAY LRD4365 Z036   0.900
MM0323419 THERMAL RELAY LR9F7375 Z036   2.320
MM0323466 CONTACTOR LC1-D95M7C Z036   1.610
MM0323472 CONTACTOR LC1-D80M7C Z036   1.590
MM0323473 CONTACTOR LC1-D65M7C Z036   1.400
MM0323474 CONTACTOR LC1-D620M7C Z036   20.100
MM0323475 CONTACTOR LC1-D475M7C Z036   12.500
MM0323476 CONTACTOR LC1-D410M7C Z036   10.050
MM0323477 CONTACTOR LC1-D32M7C Z036   0.375
MM0323479 CONTACTOR LC1-D300M7C Z036   9.350
MM0323480 CONTACTOR LC1-D25M7C Z036   0.370
MM0323481 CONTACTOR LC1-D205M7C Z036   5.200
MM0323482 CONTACTOR LC1-D18M7C Z036   0.330
MM0323483 CONTACTOR LC1-D11500M7C Z036   2.500
MM0323484 CONTACTOR LC1-D15000M7C Z036   2.500
MM0323486 CONTACTOR LC1-D12M7C Z036   0.325
MM0323487 CONTACTOR LC1-D09M7C Z036   0.320
MM0323497 THERMAL RELAY LRD08C Z036   0.124
MM0323499 THERMAL RELAY LRD07C Z036   0.124
MM0323501 AUX CONTACT LADN20C Z036 0.030
MM0323502 AUX CONTACT LADN11C Z036 0.030
MM0323533 MTR PROT CIRC BRKR GV2-ME32C   Z036 0.260
MM0323703 CARBON BRUSH J204 NP1110 0.250
MM0323794 O-RING   BS1806-291.69X3.53-NBR80, PN50-2 Z301 0.018
MM0323795 O-RING   BS1806-329.79X3.53-NBR80, PN50-2 Z301 0.010
MM0323800 V-RING CR 401701 (NBR) Z301   0.043
MM0323801 V-RING CR 402500(NBR) Z301   0.039
MM0323822 PILLOW BLOCK SAF 532 HP800   66.500
MM0323825 MTR PROT CIRC BRKR GV2-ME22C   Z036 0.260
MM0323829 ELCTRC SW LW5D-16 Z036 0.500
MM0323830 ELCTRC SW LW5-16 YH3/3 Z036   0.220
MM0323831 ELCTRC SW LW46-20 Z036 0.500
MM0323834 MTR PROT CIRC BRKR GV2-ME20C   Z036 0.260
MM0323835 MTR PROT CIRC BRKR GV2-ME14C   Z036 0.260
MM0323837 MTR PROT CIRC BRKR GV2-ME08C   Z036 0.260
MM0323840 MTR PROT CIRC BRKR GV2-ME07C   Z036 0.260
MM0323841 MTR PROT CIRC BRKR GV2-ME06C   Z036 0.260
MM0323843 MTR PROT CIRC BRKR GV2-ME05C   Z036 0.260
MM0323848 SOFT STARTER SMC FLEX SMART,   150-F201NB Z036 30.400
MM0323853 SOFT STARTER SMC FLEX SMART,   150-F251NB Z036 30.400
MM0323854 SOFT STARTER SMC FLEX SMART,   150-F317NB Z036 45.800
MM0323855 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N3PD63,   17992 Z036 0.300
MM0323856 SOFT STARTER SMC FLEX SMART,   150-F361NB Z036 45.800
MM0323857 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N3PC6,   17899 Z036 0.300
MM0323860 POWER SUPPLY SWITCHED MODE,   1606-XL240E Z036 0.980
MM0323861 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N2PD10,   17941 Z036 0.200
MM0323862 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N2PC6,   17885 Z036 0.200
MM0323864 ELCTRC CABLE NETWORK CABLE,   1761-CBL-AM Z036 0.030
MM0323865 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N2PC4,   17884 Z036 0.200
MM0323866 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N2PC16,   17888 Z036 0.100
MM0323867 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N1PD6,   17928 Z036 0.100
MM0323870 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N1PD4,   17927 Z036 0.100
MM0323899 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N1PD20,   17932 Z036 0.100
MM0323901 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N1PD10,   17929 Z036 0.100
MM0323903 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N1PD1,   17924 Z036 0.100
MM0323904 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N1PC6,   17871 Z036 0.100
MM0323905 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N1PC4,   17870 Z036 0.100
MM0323906 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N1PC20,   17875 Z036 0.100
MM0323907 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N1PC16,   17874 Z036 0.100
MM0323909 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N1PC10,   17873 Z036 0.100
MM0323911 SOFT STARTER ATS48C59Q Z036   62.000
MM0323928 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR   630KW-10KV-50HZ-1500R Z036 2,000.000
MM0323955 OUTP MOD 1769-OW8 Z036 0.280
MM0323971 ELCTRC MOTOR   315KW-10KV-50HZ-1500RPM, Y Z036 4,600.000
MM0323976 FREQ CONVERTER POWERFLEX 400,   22C-D088A Z036 20.000
MM0323985 FREQ CONVERTER POWERFLEX 400P,   22P-D038 Z036 14.000
MM0323986 FREQ CONVERTER POWERFLEX 400P,   22P-D060 Z036 15.800
MM0323989 ACCELEROMETER 9000A, EK-43781I   Z036 0.062
MM0323991 ELCTRC CABLE EK-44134 Z036   0.300
MM0323993 POTENTIOMETER 22HP-10-5K Z036   0.020
MM0323996 TRMNL BLOCK UK5-HESI, 3004100   Z036 0.018
MM0323997 TRMNL BLOCK UK10-DREHSI   (5X20), 3005109 Z036 0.034
MM0324049 TIMER   H3CR-A8-100-240AC/100-125DC Z036 0.090
MM0324199 CIRCUIT BREAKER NSE100N 50A   3P3D, 35723 Z036 2.000
MM0324204 CIRCUIT BREAKER NSE100N 100A   3P3D, 35718 Z036 2.300
MM0324206 CIRCUIT BREAKER NSE100N 70A   3P3D, 35721 Z036 2.000
MM0324209 SW FUSE 33099 Z036 7.000
MM0324212 RELAY MY2N AC220/240 (S) Z036   0.035
MM0324226 RELAY MY2N-D2 DC24 Z036 0.035
MM0324231 RELAY MY2N-CR AC100/110 Z036   0.035
MM0324232 RELAY MY4N-CR AC220/240 (S)   Z036 0.035
MM0324250 SLIP RING JR117-4 NP1110   21.000
MM0324286 LIGHT PUSH BUTTON ZB2-BW34C   Z036 0.100
MM0324287 PUSH-BUTTON BODY ZB2-BZ102C   Z036 0.100
MM0324341 ETHERNET MODULE 306TX Z036   0.550
MM0324348 ETHERNET MODULE 304TX Z036   0.550
MM0324349 ETHERNET MODULE 108TX Z036   0.550
MM0324351 ETHERNET MODULE 105TX Z036   0.550
MM0324354 ETHERNET MODULE 104TX Z036   0.550
MM0324361 LEVEL TRANSMITTER SCD-34J-4   Z036 1.000
MM0324363 LEVEL DTCTR CTRLER PEW-116-1   Z036 1.000
MM0324408 POWER SUPPLY S-100-24 Z036   0.620
MM0324410 AIR FILTER FK6623.300 Z036   0.600
MM0324413 FAN FK6623.230 Z036 1.100
MM0324437 ADAPTER E30050 Z036 0.102
MM0324476 TRNSFRMR JBK3-630 Z036 7.000
MM0324482 TRNSFRMR JBK3-1000 Z036 8.500
MM0324483 TRNSFRMR JBK3-250 Z036 7.000
MM0324536 DIGITAL CONTROLLER   HR-WP-XC801-00-19-PA Z036 0.150
MM0324572 PCKG LUBR SYSTEM AIR   COOLED/5HP/1500RPM HP400 0.000
MM0324574 HYDR POWER UNIT ORDER   DWG/380V/3PH/50HZ HP400 0.000
MM0324601 V-BELT 8V5600 HP4 3.230
MM0324609 CURRENT TRANSDUCER   ZYB-AI-5A-03-A-S0.5 Z036 0.100
MM0324632 ELCTRC CABLE 4X2X24AWG   (0.205MM2)-CAT5E Z036 0.100
MM0324633 UPS C1K Z036 12.000
MM0324635 UPS C1KS Z036 6.500
MM0324668 ELCTRC MOTOR 75KW-380V-280S-Y2   NW100GPC 515.000
MM0324672 ELCTRC MOTOR 90KW-380V-280M-Y2   NW100GPC 600.000
MM0324677 SIGNAL LAMP XB2BVM3LC Z036   0.020
MM0324678 SIGNAL LAMP XB2BVM4LC Z036   0.020
MM0324679 SIGNAL LAMP XB2BVM5LC Z036   0.020
MM0324680 SIGNAL LAMP XB2BVB1LC Z036   0.020
MM0324681 SIGNAL LAMP XB2BVB4LC Z036   0.020
MM0324688 GATEWAY AB7000 Z036 0.150
MM0324712 CLEARING/ REL CIRC LV429388   Z036 0.100
MM0324722 PRESSURE SENSOR PN2024 Z036   0.287
MM0324789 BUSHING 5050-130-ST HP500   15.000
MM0324799 SW LW12-16 D401 Z036 0.300
MM0324800 SW CFL5-16NH/3 Z036 0.300
MM0324915 RELAY PA150-M Z036 1.000
MM0324999 LEVEL SW GF-S2-DR-H-1-450 Z036   0.000
MM0325026 O-RING BS4518-129.3X5.7-NBR80   Z301 0.020
MM0325033 FUSE BASE HG30-32 Z036 0.100
MM0325034 FUSE RO15-2A Z036 0.008
MM0325069 VT HRV414UO1 Z036 0.200
MM0325217 SEAT LINER SEGMENT MP1000   27.500
MM0325218 SEATLINER SGMNTSET QTY. 8 OF   MM0325217 B MP1000 220.000
MM0325259 VIBRATION SENSOR   1440-VDRS06-06RH Z036 0.300
MM0325393 V-BELT PULLEY   335X8SPC-TL(4040) Z036 46.500
MM0325395 TAPERED SLEEVE 1610X38 Z036   0.200
MM0325396 TAPERED SLEEVE 5050X80 Z036   15.200
MM0327647 THROTTLE VALVE STB0600 GP100S   0.400
MM0328769 CONV BELT   230/1600/EP1200/3-3/1 GR Y Z220 0.000
MM0328836 CONV BELT 197/1350/EP   1000/4-10/3 GR M Z220 0.000
MM0328840 CONV BELT 222/1350/EP   800/4-10/3 GR M Z220 0.000
MM0328841 CONV BELT   67/2400/EP-CFW1600/4-12/3 GR M Z220 0.000
MM0328844 CONV BELT   310/750/EP-CFW1600/4-6/3 GR M Z220 0.000
MM0328847 CONV BELT 80/750/EP 500/3-6/3   GR M Z220 0.000
MM0329302 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR YMZ400-4,   400KW Z036 3,500.000
MM0329867 CONTACTOR LC1F115 Z036 3.000
MM0329887 RELAY LT3SA00M Z036 0.220
MM0331592 ELCTRCL CABINET GP100/S 90KW   GP100 260.000
MM0331891 CONV BELT OPEN   220/600/PN500/3-4/1.5 GR Z220 0.000
MM0332053 CONV BELT 220/600/PN630/4-6/2   GR M Z220 0.000
MM0332060 CONV BELT 220/750/PN630/4-6/2   GR M Z220 0.000
MM0332130 CONV BELT 220/1050/PN630/4-8/2   GR M Z220 0.000
MM0332176 CONV BELT   125/1200/PN500/3-10S/3 GR M Z220 0.000
MM0332181 CONV BELT 70/800/PN500/3-6S/3   GR M Z220 0.000
MM0335023 MANOMETER   100-T5500-S-L-15-L-0/90PSI-GR HP700 1.000
MM0335033 FUSE RT28N-32X/3, 2A Z036   0.050
MM0335035 FUSE RT28N-32X/1, 10A Z036   0.100
MM0335036 FUSE RT28N-32X/2, 25A Z036   0.100
MM0335037 CONTACTOR CJ40-100, 220VAC   Z036 1.500
MM0335038 CONTACTOR CJ40-160, 220VAC   Z036 3.000
MM0335039 CONTACTOR CJ40-125, 220VAC   Z036 2.000
MM0335041 CONTACTOR CJ40-630, 220VAC   Z036 5.000
MM0335042 CONTACTOR CJ40-500, 220VAC   Z036 4.500
MM0335044 CONTACTOR CJ40-315, 220VAC   Z036 4.000
MM0335045 CONTACTOR CJ40-200, 220VAC   Z036 4.000
MM0335084 CIRCUIT BREAKER EA9AN3D63 Z036   1.500
MM0335093 CIRCUIT BREAKER EA9AN3D50 Z036   1.000
MM0335095 CIRCUIT BREAKER EA9AN3D40 Z036   1.000
MM0335113 CIRCUIT BREAKER EA9AN3D20 Z036   1.000
MM0335114 CIRCUIT BREAKER EA9AN3D16 Z036   0.500
MM0335116 CIRCUIT BREAKER EA9AN2C20 Z036   0.500
MM0335158 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR   55KW(75HP)-380V-50HZ- Z276 380.000
MM0335210 Jah NG CR401004 (FPM) Z298   0.015
MM0335256 CURRENT METER 6L2-A 350/5A   Z036 0.200
MM0335258 VOLTAGE METER 6L2-V 0-450V   Z036 0.200
MM0335582 MANTLE SPECIAL HP700 SH   M-SPECIAL, 0861 HP700 2,513.000
MM0335597 BUTTON ELEMENT ZB4-BV01, WHITE   Z219 0.010
MM0335648 CIRCUIT BREAKER   DZ20Y-100/3-300-63A-AC38 Z036 2.000
MM0335649 CIRCIUT BREAKER   DZ20Y-100/3-300-100A-AC3 Z036 3.000
MM0335977 COUPLING ASSY FALK P/N 1130T10   MP800 86.800
MM0341633 LEVEL SENSOR   HS-AWI234SB20T6XXXXX+FA4A4+ Z036 2.500
MM0341634 LEVEL SENSOR   HS-AWI234SB15T6XXXXX+FA10A4 Z036 3.000
MM0341650 LEVEL SENSOR   HS-AWI234SB10T6XXXXX+FA10A4 Z036 3.500
MM0341717 MANTLE SH HD FINE HP700   2,769.000
MM0341718 BOWL LINER SH HD FINE HP700   2,145.000
MM0342137 SW LW39B-16B012/1 Z036 0.200
MM0342138 SW LW39B-16C02/2 Z036 0.000
MM0342139 PUSH BUTTON LA39B-11Z/R23 Z036   0.000
MM0342140 AUX CONTACT LADS2 Z221 0.060
MM0342150 COUNTER Z036 0.060
MM0342481 V-BELT 12XSPC 5730-BANDED   HP400 25.800
MM0342657 BOWL LINER STD F OS HP400   1,637.950
MM0342658 MANTLE STD F OS HP400   1,476.740
MM0342932 yS SL-PU-50-150-1220-0°-0°   TX440 15.500
MM0342933 LS SL-PU-50-150-1525-0°-0°   TX440 19.300
MM0343105 LIFTING TOOL C200 C200 76.690
MM0343344 CIRCUIT BREAKER LV430840 Z036   0.300
MM0343509 BRNG 453328 M2/W502 Z269   163.600
MM0344228 HEAD BUSHING UPR WITH OIL   GROOVE MP800 129.000
MM0344339 CIRCUIT BREAKER CM1-160M/3200   Z036 10.000
MM0344349 CONTACTOR SC-E5M8-C Z036   12.000
MM0344392 JAW MVBL SPECIAL SMOOTH 1P   SMD109 609.000
MM0344393 JAW, FIXED SPECIAL SMOOTH 1P   SMD109 685.000
MM0344395 JAW MVBL SUPER GRIP 1P SMD109   475.000
MM0344396 JAW, FIXED SUPER GRIP 1P   SMD109 415.000
MM0344488 MOTOR REDUCER KA77DV132ML4   HP300 800.000
MM0344808 305LS 610-40-30-T60-SLS20x40M   TX407 5.700
MM0344957 305PS   305-50-30-75/78-UNPM-3PIN TX430 4.900
MM0344958 LS-S   295-610-40-30-T60-SLS20x40M TX407 0.000
MM0345048 GEAR MOTOR   KA67DV132S4-5.5KW-135 1/MIN HP300 67.000
MM0347063 PRSSR REL VALVE   RVPP-10-N-S-0-50/2950PSI HP800 0.680
MM0347269 CNTRL MOD 41391-454-01-S1FX   GP300S 1.000
MM0347409 FUSE 5X20MM, 2A Z036 0.050
MM0347576 CONV BELT 1000MM ST1250 8:4   MOULDED EDGE Z220 0.000
MM0347592 305LS 610-40-35-T60-SLS25x57M   TX407 5.800
MM0347605 LS-S   295-610-40-35-T60-SLS25x57M TX407 5.600
MM0347607 LS-S 295-610-40-25-T60-UNP   TX407 8.000
MM0347609 305LS 610-40-30-75/80-UNPHDM-E   TX408 8.000
MM0347611 305PS   305-40-20-75/80-UNPM-3PIN TX430 3.900
MM0347790 CONCAVE SEGMENT MM Concave   Double Upper SG6089 465.000
MM0347879 CRUSHER INST PARTS LIFTING EYE   INSERT M SG6089 0.500
MM0348781 COUPLING 1140T20 MP1000   180.000
MM0348783 COUPLING 1140T41 MP1000   380.000
MM0348909 SPRING 1140T20 MP1000 0.500
MM0349516 ELCTRCL BOX AE300WX400HX180D   HP500 3.600
MM0349525 COUPLING 1130T20 MP1000   150.000
MM0349535 LS-S   300-610-30-20-75/80-SLS7x32M TX407 3.430
MM0349563 INDUCTIVE SENSOR BI10-M30-AP6X   HP500 0.600
MM0349566 CONTACTOR LC1D245M7C Z036   2.000
MM0349950 MANTLE UPR PART SMOOTH RDB   87,5" SG6089 2,495.000
MM0349953 MANTLE SMOOTH MIDDLE PART STD   SG6089 4,040.000
MM0349961 MANTLE LOW SPECIAL RBD 87,5   " SG6089 5,270.000
MM0351408 CONCAVE SGMNT LOW BEESHOEK   60X89 1ST ROW SG6089 273.000
MM0351409 CONC SEGM 2ND TIER BEESHOEK   60X89 2ND RO SG6089 251.000
MM0351410 CONC SEGM 3RD TIER 3RD ROW   CONCAVE REGUL SG6089 205.000
MM0351412 CONC SEGM 4TH TIER BEESHOEK   60X89 4TH RO SG6089 231.000
MM0352109 TOOL TEST RIG CONCAVE P/N   MM0347790 SG6089 210.000
MM0352117 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR   37KW-380V-50HZ-225S4A Z025 308.000
MM0352214 PRSSR REL VALVE   ZDBY6DB2-1X/315V/60, 13 HP400 1.235
MM0352306 V-BELT 10X8V 5550MM HP4 3.100
MM0353000 VT HR-V414UO1-300V/4 Z036   0.200
MM0353273 RELAY PNOZ X1 24VAC/DC, 774300   Z036 0.225
MM0354399 CIRCUIT BREAKER GV2ME10 SG5065   0.200
MM0354569 CONV BELT ENDLESS   1200EP630/4-10/4, 139 Z220 0.000
MM0354570 CONV BELT ENDLESS   1200EP1000/4-10/4, 27 Z220 0.000
MM0354571 CONV BELT ENDLESS   800EP630/4-10/4, 3100 Z220 0.000
MM0354573 CONV BELT ENDLESS   800EP630/4-10/4, 2850 Z220 0.000
MM0354574 CONV BELT ENDLESS   800EP630/4-10/4, 5300 Z220 0.000
MM0354575 CONV BELT ENDLESS   800EP630/4-10/4, 7900 Z220 0.000
MM0354576 CONV BELT ENDLESS   1200EP1000/4-10/4, 77 Z220 0.000
MM0354578 CONV BELT ENDLESS   1200EP630/4-10/4, 197 Z220 0.000
MM0354579 CONV BELT ENDLESS   1200EP630/4-10/4, 511 Z220 0.000
MM0354582 CONV BELT ENDLESS   1200EP630/4-10/4, 234 Z220 0.000
MM0357047 POWER SUPPLY 1769-PA2 Z036   0.300
MM0357182 FAN 41391-801-02 Z036 1.200
MM0358252 TRMNL PLUG VSTI1/8EDCF GP300   0.010
MM0361440 ADAPTER G11, 3018678 Z036   0.240
MM0361531 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N2PC25,   17890 Z036 0.100
MM0362111 CONV BELT 1600/EP500/3-3/1-GR   M Z220 0.000
MM0362464 CONV BELT EP375PIW/3 1/4:1/16,   36, RMA I Z220 0.000
MM0362465 CONV BELT EP375PIW/3   3/16:1/16, 30, RMA Z220 0.000
MM0362466 CONV BELT EP375PIW/3 1/4:1/16,   42, RMA I Z220 0.000
MM0362467 CONV BELT EP375PIW/3 1/4:1/16,   48, RMA I Z220 0.000
MM0503011 ECCENT SHAFT ASSY C96 C96   673.160
MM0507891 TOGGLE PLATE C96 C96 61.140
MM0523101 TIGHTEN WEDGE UPR C106 1P   0861-512 C106 62.130
MM0523894 SUPPORT HOLDER C3054 C3054   87.770
MM0523930 BRNG GP300/S GP300S 15.340
MM0524196 BRNG PLATE GP11F/GP11M GP11F   2.640
MM0524412 TIGHTEN WEDGE UPR C116 1P   0861-512 C116 64.730
MM0524454 BRNG GP200/S GP200 9.780
MM0527972 FASTENING ITEM C160 C160   135.999
MM0528576 MANTLE GP250 Z036 479.520
MM0528578 CONCAVE GP250 EC Z036 793.360
MM0529751 FASTENING ITEM C140 C140   157.340
MM0531018 BRNG GP200/S GP200 1.600
MM0544964 BOWL LINER SPECIAL C HP100   247.800
MM0545036 BOWL LINER SPECIAL STD M HP100   267.300
MM0606072 DRIVE ASSY LH Z276 692.370
MM0606623 DRIVE ASSY RH Z276 692.370
MM0607352 SPRING BASE Z276 72.780
MM0616535 GASKET FOR LABIRINTH Z273   0.100
MM0616536 GASKET FOR COVER Z276 0.010
N01521002 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   DIN7984-M10X25-8.8-UN GP200 0.019
N01530055 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M6X16-8.8-A3A Z276 0.005
N01530061 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M6X35-8.8-A3A Z217 0.008
N01530104 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M8X25-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.010
N01530106 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M8X30-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.020
N01530113 BOLT HEX ISO4014-M8X50-8.8-A3A   LT1100 0.020
N01530136 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.020
N01530138 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M10X30-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.030
N01530140 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M10X35-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.030
N01530147 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M10X50-8.8-A3A C63 0.040
N01530192 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M12X25-8.8-A3A Z036 0.030
N01530194 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M12X30-8.8-A3A ST356 0.037
N01530197 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3A HP500 0.050
N01530199 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M12X40-8.8-A3A ST356 0.050
N01530204 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M12X50-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.050
N01530209 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M12X70-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.075
N01530211 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M12X80-8.8-A3A C110 0.084
N01530302 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M16X20-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.064
N01530304 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M16X25-8.8-A3A C105 0.070
N01530306 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M16X30-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.077
N01530311 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M16X45-8.8-A3A C110 0.110
N01530321 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M16X70-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.139
N01530324 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M16X80-8.8-A3A ST356 0.150
N01530327 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M16X90-8.8-A3A C125 0.170
N01530328 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M16X100-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.186
N01530333 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M16X130-8.8-A3A C100 0.230
N01530400 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M20X75-8.8-A3A ST356 0.243
N01530414 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M20X40-8.8-A3A HP500 0.160
N01530416 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M20X50-8.8-A3A MP1000 0.200
N01530423 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M20X90-8.8-A3A C100 0.280
N01530425 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M20X110-8.8-A3A C200 0.330
N01530427 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M20X70-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.231
N01530428 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M20X80-8.8-A3A C100 0.255
N01530429 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M20X100-8.8-A3A C80B 0.300
N01530442 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M20X150-8.8-A3A C110 0.420
N01530444 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M20X160-8.8-A3A C100 0.450
N01530454 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M20X200-8.8-A3A C140 0.500
N01530524 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M24X80-8.8-A3A LT1100 0.390
N01530528 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M24X100-8.8-A3A C105 0.460
N01530530 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M24X110-8.8-A3A C100 0.500
N01530531 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M24X120-8.8-A3A C110 0.535
N01530532 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M24X130-8.8-A3A C100 0.560
N01530550 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M24X160-8.8-A3A HP200 0.700
N01530631 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M30X150-8.8-UNPLTD HRBM6012 1.030
N01530642 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M30X260-8.8-A3A C110 1.640
N01530648 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M30X220-8.8-A3A C3054 1.500
N01530839 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M36X200-8.8-A3A C100 1.930
N01530891 BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X180-8.8-UNPL HP500 2.520
N01530943 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M48X260-8.8-A3A C116 4.570
N01532314 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M16X50-10.9-A3A HP300 0.103
N01532322 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M16X80-10.9-UNPLTD LT1213 0.144
N01532411 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M20X55-10.9-UNPLTD Z036 0.186
N01532426 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M20X100-10.9-UNPLTD Z112 0.300
N01532876 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M42X70-10.9-UNPLTD C110 1.400
N01532878 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M48X90-10.9-UNPLTD C140 2.200
N01532881 BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X120-10.9-UN C105 1.900
N01532885 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M42X140-10.9-UNPLTD C200 2.100
N01532887 BOLT, HEXAGONAL   ISO4014-M42X150-10.9-UN C200 2.100
N01532895 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M42X200-10.9-UNPLTD C200 2.200
N01532900 SCREW HEX   ISO4017-M48X140-10.9-UNPLTD C105 2.800
N01532902 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M48X180-10.9-UNPLTD Z036 3.400
N01532903 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M48X200-10.9-UNPLTD GP11F 3.700
N01532904 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M48X220-10.9-UNPLTD GP11F 4.000
N01532908 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M64X260-10.9-UNPLTD C110 8.600
N01532913 BOLT HEX   ISO4014-M48X240-10.9-UNPLTD GP500S 4.300
N01538097 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M5X40-8.8-UNP HP400 0.008
N01538107 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M6X16-8.8-A3A Z036 0.010
N01538267 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M16X40-8.8-UN LT105 0.091
N01540213 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD   ISO4762-M14X35-12.9-U HP500 0.058
N01540370 CAP SCREW, HXGNL SOCKET HEAD   ISO4762-M2 VI300 0.200
N01550020 SCREW HEX SCKT CSH   ISO10642-M5X35-8.8-UN LT1213 0.000
N01550401 SCREW HEX SCKT CSH   ISO10642-M16X220-8.8 LT125 0.320
N01563006 NUT HEX ISO4032-M6-8-A3A HP4   0.002
N01563010 NUT HEX ISO4032-M10-8-A3A   LT1100 0.008
N01563012 NUT HEX ISO4032-M12-8-A3A   LT1100 0.017
N01563016 NUT HEX ISO4032-M16-8-A3A   LT1100 0.030
N01563024 NUT HEX ISO4032-M24-8-A3A   LT1100 0.110
N01563030 NUT HEX ISO4032-M30-8-A3A Z218   0.220
N01563036 NUT HEX ISO4032-M36-8-A3A C100   0.400
N01563243 NUT HEX ISO4032-M42-10-UNPLTD   C95 0.600
N01563249 NUT HEX ISO4032-M48-10-UNPLTD   Z036 0.900
N01563257 NUT HEX ISO4032-M56-10-UNPLTD   Z036 0.900
N01563265 NUT HEX ISO4032-M64-10-UNPLTD   C125 1.900
N01563281 NUT HEX DIN934-M80-10 Z036   3.300
N01570142 NUT SELF-LOCKING DIN985-M42-10   GP300S 0.630
N01570148 NUT SELF-LOCKING DIN985-M48-10   Z112 0.980
N01602095 ECCENTRIC RET RING   NFE22163-95X3 HP400 0.040
N01602100 ECCENTRIC RET RING   NFE22163-100X3 HP500 0.181
N01605503 PARALLEL KEY B32X18X195 NF E   22-177 HP400 1.000
N01605551 PARALLEL KEY B36X20X105 NF E   22-177 VI300 0.600
N01606050 PARALLEL KEY DIN6885-AB10X8X35   Z218 0.022
N01608951 GIB KEY DIN6887-50X28X180 Z036   2.800
N01612087 SPLIT PIN ISO1234-6.3X125-ST   HP400 0.030
N01616428 SPRING PIN   ISO8752-28X30-ST-PHOSPHATED C80 0.090
N01619330 PIN ISO8734A-25X50-ST HP400   0.200
N01619334 PIN ISO8734A-25X70-ST HP500   0.270
N01621202 WASHER DIN6340-17-300HV-A3E   LT1620 0.064
N01621203 WASHER DIN6340-20-300HV-A3E   LT1620 0.076
N01623106 PLAIN WASHER   ISO7094-6-100HV-A3A CT80 0.001
N01623116 PLAIN WASHER   ISO7094-16-100HV-A3A LT1100 0.084
N01623120 PLAIN WASHER   ISO7094-20-100HV-A3A C100 0.100
N01626010 PLAIN WASHER   DIN125A-10-140HV-UNPLTD HP500 0.100
N01626321 PLAIN WASHER   ISO7089-42-CK43/CK45-HB304 C80 0.180
N01626325 PLAIN WASHER   ISO7089-48-CK43/CK45 HB304- GP11F 0.290
N01626333 PLAIN WASHER   ISO7089-64-CK43/CK45 HB304 Z036 0.490
N01626508 PLAIN WASHER   ISO7089-8-200HV-UNPLTD Z276 0.013
N01626512 PLAIN WASHER   DIN125A-12-140HV-A3A Z036 0.000
N01631120 WASHER M20-NFE25.511 HP400   0.050
N01632012 WASHER SPRING   W12-NFE25.515-UNPLTD HP500 0.005
N01632014 WASHER SPRING   W14-NFE25.515-UNPLTD HP500 0.010
N01632016 WASHER SPRING   W16-NFE25.515-UNPLTD HP400 0.010
N01632020 WASHER SPRING   W20-NFE25.515-UNPLTD HP500 0.020
N01632024 WASHER SPRING   W24-NFE25.515-UNPLTD HP400 0.022
N01633006 WASHER LOCK DIN25201-M6 C200   0.000
N01659008 CAM LOCK M00P15 VI400 0.790
N01659009 CAM LOCK M0LT VI400 1.051
N01659104 KEY 7R2A STI VI400 0.080
N01685111 WASHER DIN436-M16X50X6-A3A   Z036 0.050
N01685510 PIPE SUPPORT SMS 12.7 W1/EPDM   LT200HP 0.010
N01685519 SCREW 553164 (J BOLT) DS300   0.163
N01685520 SHIM RUBBER PK DS300 0.230
N01841013 U-BOLT SFS5369-DN20-ZN LT125   0.050
N02016028 REDUCING SOCKET EN10242-M2-3X1   1/2-FE-A HP500 0.800
N02106109 HOSE 1074213 NYRO 51X501MM   ST620 0.500
N02106121 HOSE FUEL-TEK, 2410BC063 GP100   1.750
N02106503 MUFF RUBBER P101293 D127-101.5   LT105 0.500
N02107023 HOSE SPIRABEL S.N.T., 80MM   HP300 1.300
N02111021 FLANGE, BLIND 3000PSI,   2.00", AFC108M HP500 1.300
N02111024 FLANGE AFSI306-2"-SERIE   3000 HP500 0.560
N02111025 HYDR ADAPTER   SFS306GCC-2"-SERIE 3000 HP500 0.500
N02111026 FLANGE GFSI306-2"-SERIE   3000 HP500 0.560
N02111027 HYDR ADAPTER   SFS306GC-2"-SERIE 3000 HP500 0.500
N02111028 FLANGE   AFS108B112-2"X1"1/2-SERIE 3000 HP500 1.100
N02111029 FLANGE   GFS108B112-2"X1"1/2-SERIE 3000 HP500 1.100
N02111201 FLANGE GFC108-2"-SERIE   3000 HP500 1.150
N02111202 FLANGE GFS10890G-2"-SERIE   3000 HP400 2.100
N02111931 FLANGE HALF   AFS306-2"-SERIE 3000 HP500 0.560
N02118815 HOSE TIGHTENER 202 SIZE 115   GP550 0.200
N02118833 FSTNR PAIR   DIN3015-ZKP-3-G-20-20-PP C125 0.026
N02118912 FSTNR PAIR 216/16 PP Z036   0.020
N02118965 FASTENING PLATE SP2-D (   DIN3015, PART3) Z036 0.100
N02118993 COVERING PLATE   DIN3015-ZDP-3-W1 C125 0.100
N02121033 MANIFOLD 4010.2906 N.B TS300   0.200
N02121042 ADAPTER G R1/8"K , 0401   2000 606 TS300 0.015
N02121043 HOSE CNNCTN M7X0.75, 100121200   TS300 0.011
N02121125 HOSE ADAPTER Ø6 L1=30,   100121201 TS300 0.012
N02121126 HYDR HOSE 4.0X8.6MM, 100120200   TS300 0.062
N02123132 BALL VALVE 100020D R1/2"   500 BAR GP100 0.665
N02123603 NON-RETURN VALVE 305-G2"   HP500 1.170
N02123604 NON-RETURN VALVE B192   1"1/2 GP500 0.700
N02125014 THERMOMETER PH 2050_0/120C +   FAR._P63-R HP400 0.100
N02125015 THERMOMETER T3B507002 TB63   100G 0-120C GP500S 0.150
N02125051 TEMPERATURE SENSOR 0538009201   Z036 0.030
N02125055 HERMOSTAT AND NIPPLE   RT10117-5003+017- GP11F 1.000
N02125056 THERMOSTAT KPS 79 060L312166   GP200 0.882
N02125057 THERMOSTAT KPS   79-060L3121+060L3262 HP500 1.600
N02125058 THERMOSTAT KPS   77-060L3118+060L3262 NW300HP 0.888
N02125059 THERMOSTAT ATEMNC HP800 0.408
N02125062 THERMOSTAT AND NIPPLE   RT10117-5033+017- Z036 1.000
N02125121 FILLING DEVICE 2114306   FPU-1-250F2.5A3 Z036 1.000
N02125132 PRESSURE GAUGE SCJN-KIT-600   Z036 0.500
N02125133 PRESSURE GAUGE   233.50.100/16BAR A + TL Z036 0.900
N02125151 PRESSURE SW RPPA-AA3-201 HP200   2.400
N02125228 TEMP PROBE PS55-T3-20/4000   VI300 0.050
N02125229 FLOAT SW LM2CTA450 GP100 0.500
N02125303 OIL LEVEL IND LVA   30-S-A-M12-P01 Z036 0.230
N02125314 GAUGE SNA-127-B-S-0-12 Z036   0.270
N02125656 BREATHER PLUG   SFP.57-1+FTECH-FIL Z266 0.050
N02125711 AIR BREATHER MODEL NO. SF6710,   2000 PSI HP800 1.220
N02125718 BREATHER P562584, ABB-10-N   Z036 0.310
N02125719 STRAINER SE.75112111 Z036   0.130
N02125720 BREATHER EAB20P020HC73 LT95   0.500
N02125722 FILTER ELEMENT EAC20P020   (1080802007) LT95 0.100
N02125758 IMMERSION HTR 714X-SERIES,   3KW, 400V, 3 MP1000 6.350
N02125794 HTR 59484 6000W/480V 2W/CM2   GP200 6.000
N02125804 PRESSURE SW XML-A160D2S11   HP400 0.500
N02125849 CAPILLARY   SMS20-U1/4-U1/4-300-B HP400 0.100
N02125854 ADAPTER SMK 20-G1/4-PC ST356   0.100
N02125881 GAUGE 12AT-934237, 25 PSI   SG5474 0.140
N02125883 MSR ADAPTER 1-906-29-11-010,   R1/4 GP200 0.100
N02149024 COUPLING HOUSING TH2-101A   GP200 0.500
N02149101 COUPLING HOUSING TH2-101A   HP300 0.500
N02149102 COUPLING HOUSING TH3-101A   HP300 0.500
N02149103 COUPLING HOUSING TH3-127A   HP400 0.600
N02150047 PUMP MFZP-1/6.0/P/63/20/24V-DC   (80L/MIN ST620 8.000
N02150051 PUMP   KP40.109D0-34S8-LMG/ME-N-CSC (158L HP400 32.000
N02150052 PUMP   KP40.133D0-34S8-LMG/ME-N-CSC (194L HP400 33.200
N02150053 PUMP   KP40.151D0-34S8-LMG/ME-N-CSC (218L HP500 34.200
N02150054 PUMP   P7500C367AXSPLNY3000ASPLNY301DVS HP800 77.560
N02150058 PUMP KP30.51D0-33S3-LGG/GF-N   (73L/MIN) HP100 13.900
N02150060 GEAR PUMP   KP30.73D0-33S3-LGG/GG-N (104L HP200 15.500
N02150061 PUMP HDP35.90D0-33S5-LGG/GG-N   (129L/MIN HP100 25.800
N02152621 COUPLING HOUSING 6027 Z036   1.000
N02152742 GEAR KIT HP500 0.000
N02152772 GASKET 268599 Z036 0.000
N02152773 GASKET SET 62055460 HP400   0.040
N02152774 SEAL KIT 00M16536 (SKP2/11)   LT300GP 0.010
N02152775 GASKET KIT 62047178 HP200   0.100
N02152776 GASKET KIT 62047312 HP200   0.250
N02152933 HYDR PUMP P197086KAZA20-32   GP200 19.000
N02152934 HYDRAULIC PUMP   P257086KVZA20-32 GP300 23.500
N02152936 HYDR PUMP AP200/11-D-218 GP200   2.330
N02152939 HYDR PUMP P257C386KVZA22-32   GP500S 24.100
N02154052 OIL COOLER HPO16, 014005A Z036   16.000
N02154058 COOLER 201210 (HP5) Z036 3.955
N02154075 COOLER T6.1626.063.X009 GP200   29.500
N02154081 AIR COOLER INST TENSION 1 HP   HP300 80.000
N02154096 OIL COOLER T 1626.065.X009   GP300 41.000
N02154516 FAN 090110 + 502331 Z036 2.640
N02154518 FAN 090117 + 502387 Z036 2.268
N02154521 COOLING FAN 3135033 HP300   1.500
N02154581 SQUIRREL CAGE MOTOR 4KW/1500   400/480 50/ HP300 75.600
N02154583 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR   2.2KW(3HP)-220/480V-5 HP400 25.000
N02154589 ELECTRIC MOTOR   5.5/6.3KW-50/60HZ-1500/1 HP4 32.000
N02154711 GRD 8402.463.0000 GP500 1.500
N02154749 VOLTAGE REGULATOR 502326 Z036   0.454
N02154750 TEMPERATURE SENSOR 502404   (G1") Z036 0.350
N02154751 TEMPERATURE SENSOR 502403   (G1/2") Z036 0.200
N02154752 PROTECTION PIPE OD15X75MM,   060L3262 GP200 0.050
N02154758 BLADE 8400.569.0630 GP300   3.000
N02154760 RADIATOR 3144336 HP300 26.000
N02154768 RADIATOR OK-EL10/3.0, 3081143   HP400 64.400
N02154769 RADIATOR 3147842 HP4 29.500
N02154802 HEAT EXCHANGER ITT P/ N   HCF-B-06048 HP800 49.440
N02154803 COOLER OK-EL10L/3.0/M/A/1   HP400 145.000
N02154812 COOLER OK-P10S/1.0/M/C/1/IBP3   VOLT1 HP200 120.000
N02405211 ADAPTER G202702-4-4S HP400   0.060
N02405455 CNNCTN 6-6F42EDMXS LT105 0.040
N02407152 CNNCTN MALE GG110-NP16-12   HP400 0.170
N02408350 ELBOW ADAPTER 45° 16V3MXS   HP400 0.257
N02411031 ADAPTER GG197-NP04.04 HP400   0.050
N02415007 ADAPTER GG106-NP04-04 HP400   0.035
N02416150 STRAIGHT ADAPTER GG134-NP04-04   HP300 0.100
N02420000 ELBOW ADAPTER GG306-NP04-02,   (MALE 7/16 HP300 0.100
N02420142 ADAPTER 2062-24-24S HP4 0.900
N02420150 ELBOW 206209-4-4S HP300 0.040
N02420171 ADAPTER G2061-10-8S HP500   0.148
N02420172 ADAPTER G2061-24-24S HP4 0.700
N02420226 ELBOW 16V40MXS HP400 0.360
N02422210 EQUAL TEE 2033-4-4S C160 0.050
N02422434 TEE 8R4OMXS Z036 0.154
N02429056 PLUG 900598-6S HP400 0.036
N02429070 PLUG 900598-24S HP4 0.517
N02430306 TRMNL PLUG VSTI R 1"   HP500 0.100
N02440354 SPLIT FLANGE 1A32FLB32 HP500   1.200
N02440355 SPLIT FLANGE 1A32FL32, 2"   HP500 1.000
N02445012 MANOMETER 6308 PBL 060 GP200   0.250
N02445013 MANOMETER 6305 RL 025 GP200   0.250
N02445014 MANOMETER VALVE HB1-PA GP200   0.350
N02445052 PRSSR REL VALVE VSD-350   04.15.04-03-99- GP200S 1.480
N02445061 PRSSR REL VALVE VSD-350,   04.15.04-03-99 Z036 1.600
N02445063 PRSSR REL VALVE VSD-350,   04.15.04-03-99- Z036 1.480
N02445064 PRSSR REL VALVE VLP40-14-02-A,   THREAD D LT105 0.280
N02445071 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE VSP-150   04.12.04-0 GP200 0.280
N02445072 PRSSR REL VALVE BY-PASS   INTEGRE-IBP3-31 HP200 0.300
N02445073 REGULATOR FDCB-LAN HP200 0.100
N02445074 REGULATOR FDBA-LAN HP200 0.150
N02445081 PRSSR REL VALVE CMP10.C3 C200   0.200
N02445082 PRSSR REL VALVE CMP30.C3 C200   0.180
N02445167 THERMOSTAT VALVE 7038.04.45/1   LT95 0.250
N02445170 DIRECTIONAL VALVE   DSG-03-3C-4-A200-0-N- HP800 3.740
N02445174 CARTRIDGE VALVE   OD.15.05.21-37-00 VEI-8A GP200 0.350
N02445177 CRTRDG VALVE OD.15.06.18-1A-S0   VEI-8A LT105 0.130
N02445183 CRTRDG VALVE VU-C-12   OD.42.01.00.05-01 GP200 0.320
N02445187 VALVE BLOCK OFF15912NE0000   GP200 4.100
N02445191 CRTRDG VALVE   OD.15.05.18-37-00, VEI-8A-2 LT100 0.130
N02445195 CRTRDG VALVE CRP.02.NC.S C200   0.350
N02445228 DISTRIBUTOR SSV8 619-25730-2   BLACK Z036 1.000
N02445266 KIT 3184087 REP. KIT   SB330/400-4 ECO HP200 0.300
N02445267 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR   SB330-10A4/112US-262C HP4 31.500
N02445268 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR   SBO-330-1E1/112US-330A HP4 4.000
N02445269 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR   SB330-4A4/112US-330C HP100 15.500
N02445271 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR   SB330-10A4/112US-262C HP4 31.500
N02445272 PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR   SB330-10A4/112US-2 HP500 31.500
N02445275 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR   SB330-4A4/112US-330C, HP500 11.500
N02445276 SPARE PART KIT 3184086 KIT   REP.SB330-4 HP200 0.907
N02445277 REPAIR SET 3184089 KIT   REP.SB330-10 NBR HP500 1.050
N02445283 REPAIRING KIT 02106204,   (SB330-4A1/112U LT110 1.000
N02445305 SEAL KIT IN-AGB-4-600 HP500   1.000
N02445307 SEAL KIT KD.15.05.21-37-00   LT95 0.010
N02445308 SEAL U/SC 27.05-34.93-2.5 USIT   Z036 0.010
N02445309 SEAL PO-55-250-0150 Z036 0.010
N02445315 SEAL USIT-4 R1/4" GP200   0.005
N02445328 SEAL KIT TSN02460550 Z036   0.100
N02445330 NSEAL KIT TSN02460561 LT140   0.050
N02445345 SEAL KIT 012502550000000   LT1213 0.010
N02445613 PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR   SB330-4A1/112U-330 Z036 11.500
N02445614 PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR   SB330-10A1/112U-33 Z036 31.500
N02445615 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR 3066757   SBO330-20A1/1 GP11F 50.500
N02445623 SPARE PARTS KIT BLADDER KIT,   IHV 10L-33 HP400 2.500
N02445647 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR EHV 4-350/90   HP100 11.000
N02445727 FILTER   FF7003.Q010.BS35.GL24-KM2 ST620 15.200
N02445732 BREATHER FC2005.F005-GX12 Z219   0.680
N02445735 FILTER IN-AGB4-600 HP500   13.000
N02445778 FILTER CRTRDG 938785Q LT105   0.940
N02445783 FILTER CRTRDG R902603004 LT106   0.907
N02445787 CRTRDG FILTER ST10-60 HP500   2.000
N02445788 FILTER CRTRDG 0160 MG 010 P,   249005 HP500 0.300
N02445792 FILTER CRTRDG RH 150 MS 1   GP200 1.000
N02445793 FILTER CRTRDG CH 302 FV 1 1   GP200 0.330
N02445806 CLOGGING INDICATOR VM 5 C.0 /   -SO493 HY LT300GP 0.150
N02445810 CLOGGING IND IND.008.0075.2   2BAR 30C GP200 0.080
N02445848 SEAL KIT S26-58600-0/S1 (4D03)   LT140 0.010
N02445872 SOLENOID VALVE   EMDV-10-N-3A-0-230A-G HP800 0.830
N02445873 SOLENOID VALVE   EMDV-10-N-C2-0-230A-G HP800 0.840
N02445874 SOLENOID VALVE   EMDV-12-N-4AQ-230A-G HP800 1.000
N02445875 SOLENOID VALVE   EMDV-12-N-01-0-230A-G HP800 1.000
N02445876 SOLENOID VALVE   SV3-10-0-0-240A-G HP800 1.000
N02445877 SOLENOID VALVE   EMDV-12N-C2-1STA-230A-G HP800 1.000
N02445957 DIRECTIONAL VALVE D3W4C-NJWF   HP800 6.360
N02445960 SOLENOID VALVE   SV3-10-0-0-24-DG HP800 0.520
N02445963 SOLENOID VALVE   EMDV-12-N-4A0-24-DG HP800 1.030
N02445969 SOLENOID VALVE DSL101C-D024LD   HP800 0.540
N02445970 SOLENOID VALVE DS162C-D024   HP800 1.240
N02445971 SOLENOID VALVE   SBV11-12-0-024DG HP800 0.180
N02445973 SOLENOID VALVE   WSM06020Z-01-C-N-24VDG-Z4 HP200 0.330
N02445980 FILTER ASSY SPM302FV1CB503XX   GP200 2.200
N02445981 RETURN FILTER MRH 150 MS1 DB   90 3 XX GP300 14.200
N02445983 FILTER ELEMENT CS 10 AN GP200   1.200
N02446000 PRSSR REL VALVE 155L6153 LT95   0.001
N02446032 ADJSTNG UNIT 157B4902 (24V   PVEO, PVG32) Z036 0.960
N02446035 ADJSTNG UNIT 157B4735 LT140   0.928
N02456128 RESTRICTOR VALVE FPSU-3/8   LT105 0.310
N02456156 PILOT OPERATED CHECK VALVE   POC1-10-F-0-0 HP800 0.200
N02470549 PISTON SEAL PS1401250-T49V   C200 0.100
N02470560 SEAL KIT 40480-05 Z036 1.000
N02480709 COIL OD.02.11-01-30-OC, 24VDC   GP200 0.180
N02480737 PRSSR REL VALVE PVG32   157B2250-PVLP63 LT95 0.050
N02480746 SUCTION VALVE PVG32 PVLA   157B2001 LT95 0.050
N02480774 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR 4P LS 132 S   7,5KW IM HP4 56.000
N02480788 PUMP 1PF2G2-4X/014 RH 30 MO   (18L/MIN) Z036 3.000
N02480792 PUMP PVP41 36 L2 P HP800   26.000
N02480817 PRESSURE SW 060-3104, KPS33,   0.6BAR / 0 GP200 1.000
N02480819 PRESSURE SW HED8OP/1X/200K14,   25BAR HP100 0.500
N02480851 PRESSURE GAUGE 449323 NP1620   0.300
N02480896 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE   DB12120A-01X-150V, Z036 0.420
N02480897 PRSSR REL VALVE RDBA-LDN, 28   BAR HP100 0.100
N02480898 PRSSR REL VALVE RDBA-LDN, 35   BAR HP100 0.100
N02480952 PRSSR REL VALVE 157B2050   (PVG32) LT95 0.050
N02480953 PRSSR REL VALVE 157B2350   (PVG32) LT95 0.050
N02482007 SOLENOID   AD3-K12-230V/50HZ-240V/60HZ Z036 0.400
N02482009 SOLENOID 3074757   WSEZR12120-05X/G024-XX Z036 0.500
N02482021 FILTER CARTRIDGE 0160 D 020   BN4HC / -VP Z036 0.500
N02482022 FILTER CARTRIDGE 0165 R 020   BN4HC / -VP Z036 0.907
N02482023 RETURN FILTER RFM BN/HC 1650 B   D 20 E1. HP100 0.454
N02482024 FILTER 312573 MFP 160 AGE 10 A   0.0/-B0. Z036 2.300
N02482080 NON-RETURN VALVE RVM   10120-01-C-N-0.5, Z036 0.200
N02482081 FLOW CONTROL VALVE   DVE-12-12.1/0 G.3/4", Z036 0.500
N02482082 FLOW CONTROL VALVE   DVE-12-01.1/0 G3/4", Z036 0.500
N02482094 THROTTLE VALVE 396875 Z036   1.800
N02482101 PRSSR REL VALVE   ZDBK6VB2-1X/210V, 135 B HP400 0.100
N02482102 PRSSR REL VALVE RDBA-LCN, 320   BAR HP400 0.100
N02482104 PRSSR REL VALVE   ZDBK6VB2-1X/210V (180 B HP500 0.600
N02482114 PRSSR REL VALVE RD102S18,   CARTRIDGE, SE SG5474 0.320
N02482123 PRSSR REL VALVE RDBA-LCN, 110   BAR HP5 0.100
N02482131 PRESSURE SW HED8OP1X/200K14   160BAR HP500 0.800
N02482132 PRESSURE SW HED8OP1X/200K14   145BAR HP500 0.800
N02482162 DISTRIBUTOR 45E T4 D/RR D/RR   D/RR S/RR 4 NP1620 0.000
N02482164 COIL OD.02.12-01-30-OC, 24VDC   LT105 0.180
N02482165 DIRECTIONAL VALVE   4WE6J6X/EG24N9K4 HP300 1.987
N02482166 DIRECTIONAL VALVE   4WE6HA6X/EG24N9K4, R9 HP300 1.450
N02482170 SOLENOID VALVE   WSM06020YR-01-C-V-0-24DG HP300 0.330
N02482171 DIRECTIONAL VALVE   WSM06020Z-01-C-V-24DG HP300 0.330
N02482173 SPOOL CNTRL 4WE6HA6X/EG24N9K4V   50407 HP300 0.400
N02482184 DIRECTIONAL VALVE   WSM06020Z-01-C-N-230A HP300 0.330
N02482201 FLOW CONTROL VALVE 67173 HP800   13.630
N02482846 MANIFOLD OC.10.09.067 LT105   0.450
N02482854 MANIFOLD OC.10.09.066 LT1213   0.450
N02482859 PROTECTION TUBE 67808 HP800   0.450
N02482878 FILTER 16080-35-001 LT95 0.100
N02495010 DC-POWER SOURCE HP300 1.000
N02495122 CONTACT ELEMENT ZBE-101 HP300   0.010
N02495123 SW XB4BJ21 HP300 0.100
N02495124 EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON   XB4-BS142 HP300 0.010
N02495125 PUSH BUTTON XB4-BP51 HP4 0.010
N02495126 PUSH BUTTON XB4-BP42 GP11F   0.010
N02495127 PUSH BUTTON XB4-BP21 HP300   0.010
N02495131 RELAY 553490240020 HP300 0.100
N02495132 RELAY 495270240050 HP300 0.100
N0249513901 PROGR LOGICCTRLLER 2024   UNIVERSAL I/O MO LT105 1.200
N02495145 PUSH BUTTON XB4-BP61 NP1315   0.082
N02495159 PROGR LOGICCTRLLER MICROLOGIX   1500 BASE HP800 1.100
N02495160 MEMORY 1764-MM1 HP800 0.010
N02495166 POWER SUPPLY 1756-PA72/C   SG4265 1.100
N02495168 CNTRL CARD 1756-OW16I   (ISOLATED CONTACT MP1000 0.500
N02495169 INPUT MOD 1756-IA16I MP1000   5.220
N02495170 CNTRL CARD 1756-IF16 MP1000   1.814
N02495172 ETHERNET MODULE 1756-ENBT   MP1000 19.050
N02495179 PROGRAMMABLE LOGIC CONTROLLER   4G 2024 2 LT105 0.700
N02495217 DISPLAY UNIT 2025 A02 EPEC OY   Z036 1.200
N02495221 DISPLAY UNIT 4G 2025 A02 LT105   1.200
N02495222 DISPLAY UNIT 208.533 A1 HP4   1.000
N02495318 INDUCTION SW 519-34271-8, 7M   GP11F 0.100
N02495321 PRESSURE SENSOR   MBS3050-3811-1FB04 LT95 0.200
N02495323 PRESSURE SENSOR   MBS3050-3011-1FB04 (060G Z036 0.200
N02495325 TEMP SENSOR MBT5252 084Z8214   GP11F 0.420
N02495326 TEMPERATURE SENSOR MBT5252,   084Z8215 GP11F 0.392
N02495333 TEMP SENSOR MBT   3270-04101-024-30300-00 LT106 0.024
N02495337 TEMP SENSOR MBT   3270-04101-024-30201-01 ST171 0.040
N02495341 TEMP TRANSMITTER MBT   3560-0001-0100-12- LT110 0.320
N02495422 CIRCUIT BREAKER 24581 HP300   0.240
N02495424 CIRCUIT BREAKER DT401P+NC6KA,   21019 HP300 0.100
N02495425 CIRCUIT BREAKER DT40N1P+N 10KA   4A C, 21 HP300 0.100
N02495426 STARTER LD1-LC030F HP300 0.500
N02495427 AUX CONTACT LA1-LC025 HP300   0.180
N02495428 SAFETY DEVICE XPS-AL5110 HP300   0.200
N02495429 CIRCUIT BREAKER 20532, C32H-DC   HP300 0.100
N02495430 CIRCUIT BREAKER 20531, C32H-DC   HP300 0.100
N02495431 CIRCUIT BREAKER 20544, C32H-DC   HP300 0.100
N02495433 PROTECTION LB1-LB03P08 HP200   0.500
N02495441 PROTECTION LB1-LC03L22 HP400   0.470
N02495454 BREAKER 1492-GH010 HP800 0.000
N02495455 RELAY 700-HK36Z24 HP800 0.000
N02495459 PROTECTION LB1-LB03P06 HP300   0.500
N02495935 ADAPTER SERVICE CODE KEY,   E-00601174 Z036 0.009
N02495939 FUSE HOLDER 1492-H6 HP800   0.000
N02495969 END BARRIER 1492-N37 MP1000   0.000
N02495971 ANALOG INPUT MODULE 1756-IF8   MP1000 0.404
N02701020 O-RING OR2502000, 20.00X2.50   GP100 0.001
N02701132 O-RING 69.85X3.53-NBR70,   80641195000 GP200 0.005
N02701252 O-RING   AS568-262-177.39X3.53-NBR70 LT300GP 0.010
N02701314 O-RING 272.40X6.99MM-90 NBR K0   GA, 7870 HP500 0.100
N02701369 O-RING 355.00X3.00-NBR70,   80643302500 GP100S 0.020
N02701924 SHAFT SEAL   DIN3760-AS-100X140X13 ST620 0.120
N02703729 SHAFT SEAL   DIN3760-A40X62X7-NBR LT110 0.204
N02703952 SEAL AS-120 X 140 X 13 ST356   0.100
N02704095 V-RING SEAL 95A NITRILE HP400   0.050
N02704250 V-RING SEAL CR 402502 VR3   VI300 0.500
N03001927 CONV BELT ENDLESS   Y650EP400/3-3/1 17,0M ST620 93.000
N03001930 CONV BELT ENDLESS   Y1200EP500/3-5/1,5 19, ST620 271.000
N03001961 CONVEYOR BELT, ENDLESS   Y1200EP630/4-8/3 ST620 502.000
N03001981 CONV BELT ENDLESS   Y800EP500/3-5/1,5 11,1 LT1110 100.000
N03001986 CONV BELT ENDLESS   Y800EP400/3-3/1 20,65M LT200HP 143.000
N03005022 CONVEYOR BELT, ENDLESS 1050MM   EP500/3 5 ST352 116.000
N03222100 V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 2650 LT1315   0.850
N03222160 V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 3750 HP300   1.369
N03222235 V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 6000   LT400HP 1.890
N03222250 V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 6700 C140   2.200
N03222280 V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 8000 NP1415   2.750
N03222320 V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 10000 C200   3.150
N03222603 V-BELT SET RED POWER II,   8XSPC3550 LD S Z036 10.700
N03222800 V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 9000 LT140   2.840
N03223180 V-BELT ISO4184-SPB 3550   NW303FS 0.700
N03223520 V-BELT ISO4184-SPB 4500 Z036   0.860
N03225200 V-BELT 8V3000, RMA IP22 HP500   4.380
N03229553 DTACHBL HUB PULLEY 224-SPB-2   TL(2517) VF500 6.000
N03229555 DTACHBL HUB PULLEY 236-SPB-2   TL(2517) VF500 6.500
N03229735 V-BELT PULLEY SPC 315X8 (4040)   Z036 57.200
N03229877 V-BELT PULLEY   335X8SPC-TL(4040) NW200HP 46.500
N03229989 V-BELT PULLEY   355X10SPC-TL(4545) HP300 85.800
N03234720 DTACHBL HUB PULLEY MGT   710-SPC-10 HP4 159.000
N03236868 BELT PULLEY FGS-DP400SPC10   (TL5050) OMNI1560 90.000
N03236873 BELT PULLEY FGS-DP450SPC10   (TL5050) HP300 121.300
N03239111 TAPERED SLEEVE TB1610X30   SENATOR 0.313
N03239254 TAPERED SLEEVE 4545X100,   029T0100 Z036 12.720
N03239264 TAPERED SLEEVE 5050X95,   029U095 HP300 14.000
N03239265 TAPERED SLEEVE 5050X100,   BUSHING KEYWAY HP500 14.000
N03241795 HUB MGT125/95 KEY 25 HP400   13.000
N03241799 HUB MGT125/100 KEY 28 HP500   13.000
N03241801 TAPERED SLEEVE MGT125/120   HP400 13.000
N03457052 FLUID COUPLING 27KSI-SPC305X10   Z036 230.000
N03460027 BUSHING GROOVED A47533 Z036   0.122
N03460037 COUPLING   MMO-500.SP.F2.14.135-80/KW22 Z036 32.000
N03460302 FLEXIBLE COUPLING ROTEX 125   GGG-40 95 1 Z036 73.000
N03460316 FLEXIBLE COUPLING ROTEX-100   GGG40 95 1 D C140 35.000
N03460523 COUPLING 25.4/28   ND65H7D35+R62+ND65C HP200 0.200
N03460524 COUPLING 25.4/38   ND86H6D35+R82+ND86B HP200 0.200
N03460525 COUPLING AK2-PP-65 / K-65 /   AK28-MP-65 GP200 0.700
N03460528 COUPLING 31.75/38   ND86H.D40+R82+ND86B HP400 0.400
N03460601 SPIDER ROTEX 125, SPIDER 95   SHORE A RED C160 1.900
N03460602 SPACER SIZE 100 95 SHA Z036   0.900
N03460604 DAMPER ELEMENT ECOFLEX 85   HP300 0.170
N03460609 SPACER K-90 GP200 0.060
N03460950 SHAFT A32635-3 Z036 9.500
N03460954 COUPLING FLANGE 644913/177   (COUPLING FLA SW348 2.250
N03460955 COUPLING ELEMENT RSC130 EL,   644913/2 SW348 0.454
N03460956 COUPLING FLANGE 644915/177   SW348 3.500
N03460957 COUPLING ELEMENT RSC150 EL   SW348 0.100
N03460966 COUPLING ASSY   CPLG-ASSLY-3C6357 ST356 15.876
N03460986 COUPLING PART TYPE L090,   685144-10968 ( Z036 0.013
N03460988 HUB TYPE L090, 685144-26087   Z036 0.320
N03460989 HUB L90, 685144-10775 Z036   0.000
N03461006 COUPLING ASSY 24/30 ST (25,4 /   28) Z036 0.980
N03461010 HUB L TYPE INCH HUB,   685144-37264 L190 MP1000 3.210
N03461023 COUPLING TYPE L190,   685144-12301 MP800 3.080
N03468210 CARDAN SHAFT C2030SAE LZ504   LA110 TS200 10.000
N03468216 CARDAN SHAFT 2040SAE LZ700   LA110- D203. TS300 33.500
N03468901 TAPERED SLEEVE 1610 38 SW351   0.200
N03713082 ROLLER BRNG 22208 E Z036 0.530
N03713524 ROLLER BRNG   DIN635-23052CC/C3/W33 Z036 48.400
N03714080 SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARING 21308   CC Z036 0.760
N03714202 ROLLER BRNG 22220 ES.C3 VI200   4.900
N03714286 ROLLER BRNG 23228 EAS.M.C3   VI400 18.300
N03714960 ROLLER BEARING 231/560   CA/W33/C3 Z036 740.000
N03717182 ROLLER BRNG 22218 EK/C3 W33   Z036 3.250
N03729910 BRNG HOUSING SNL 524-620 C200   26.200
N03732018 SEAL TSN 518 SEAL Z036 0.544
N03742011 SLIDE RING GBS100600   (60/70-60)-LUYTEX C Z036 0.050
N03742012 SLIDE BUSHING PWM 607040 C160   0.076
N03904062 PRE-CLEANER ABC 90 (43301400)   1400MM LT1100 0.000
N03906074 ROLLER TS-133-30B-875-LD Z036   19.000
N03906801 SEALS S40 Z036 0.160
N03906802 LOCKING RING BT 40-L ROXON   LT1415 0.180
N03906803 BEARING HOUSING BT40-H D=40 /   D=219 LT1415 1.600
N03906805 GUIDING RING BT 40-C ROXON   LT1415 0.010
N03906813 ROLLER SET   NT3-108-20-230-750-230 Z036 14.600
N03906818 ROLLER SET   NT3-108-20-315-750-315 LT140 11.200
N03906820 ROLLER SET   NT3-108-20-200-380-200 Z036 11.300
N03906821 SEAL BDZ16-50 Z220 0.100
N03906822 SEAL BDZ13-50 Z220 0.010
N03906823 LOCK RING BW50-L LT105 0.100
N03906824 SPACER RING BW50-V LT105 0.010
N03906904 ROLLER 1.9XG.VCA.T6F 100X63.5D   Z218 1.361
N03906907 RETURN ROLLER   1990.VCS.T6J.864X 102D ST348 9.979
N03906909 ROLLER 1990.VCS.T6D 424X102D   ST348 4.990
N03906910 ROLLER 1.9XG.VCS.AOO 213X102D   C/W 44V50 ST358 4.536
N03906911 ROLLER 1.9XG.VCS.AOO 213X102D   C/W 44V50 ST358 4.536
N03906924 ROLLER 1990.VCS.T6D.711X102D   SW348 7.711
N03906928 RETURN ROLLER   1990.VCS.T6J.1100X 102D ST356 11.340
N04205213 VIBRATION DAMPER SAW 150-60°   IRH, 225516 LT140 4.170
N04215002 PROFILE, RUBBER TRELLEX   GRIPLAG STANDAR LT200HP 7.600
N05199155 SOFT STARTER ATS48C41Q Z219   51.400
N05222002 EMERG STOP SW M22-PV/KC02/IY   ST620 0.454
N05222003 EMERGENCY STOP SWITCH   M22-PV/K02 LT95 0.064
N05222125 SAFETY TRIPWIRE SW SR-U2Z 175   (601.1621 LT140 0.590
N05222220 ELCTRC SW OETL400D1 LT140   5.200
N05222248 KEY SWITCH   M22-WRS/K11+M22-ES-MS1 LT106 0.091
N05222800 CONTACT BLOCK M22-K01, 216378   Z036 0.016
N05222801 CONTACT ELEMENT M22-K10,   216376 Z036 0.010
N05222804 SW M22-WRK3 / AK40 LT125 0.050
N05222811 MTR PROTECTIVE CIRCUIT BREAKER   GV2-ME06 GP550 0.260
N05222814 MTR PROTECTIVE CIRCUIT BREAKER   GV2-ME07 GP300 0.260
N05222839 SAFETY SW OT 63 ELMM3T NW110   3.700
N05222854 SWITCH KSR3.40/U + KSH48 +   KS23.200 C140 0.260
N05227008 ELECTRIC PIN, MALE   MVSTBR2,5/4-ST-5,08 GP200 0.001
N05227009 ELCTRC PIN MALE MVSTBR   2,5/8-ST-5,08 Z036 0.001
N05227010 ELECTRIC PIN, MALE MVSTBR   2,5/10-ST-5,0 Z036 0.001
N05227121 FUSE LINK PLUG N7018DB Z036   0.070
N05227128 KEY SW 704.117+2X704.900.5   Z036 0.100
N05227167 CNNCTR GDM 2011 BLACK, 931   957-100 HP500 0.030
N05227910 COVER RUBBER DRC40-BT LT200HP   0.010
N05228013 ROT DTCTR   DI0002-M30X1.5-20-250VAC/DC-5 LL16 0.300
N05228020 TEMPERATURE SENSOR TN2530 Z036   0.300
N05228033 LEVEL SW FSK-254-2.5/O/-/12,   3112302 Z036 0.280
N05228037 ROT DTCTR MS25-UI/24VDC HP100   0.260
N05228038 PROXIMITY SW BI10-G30-YOX   HP800 0.190
N05228053 PROXIMITY SW 871TM-BH8N18-N3   MP1000 0.070
N05228077 TRANSMITTER   CMSS530-100A-MR-ISO MP800 0.580
N05228087 INDUCTIVE DTCTR IFM203 LT300GP   0.050
N05228089 ACCELEROMETER CMPT2310 HP400   0.450
N05241062 CABLE GLAND 364-6974 HP4 0.050
N05241408 SHEATH PVC1056, BLACK HP4   0.090
N05255265 RELAY G2R-1-SND-24VDC Z036   0.021
N05255528 CABLE PLUG E10900 HP4 0.200
N05255594 HOUR METER BG70.18 LT110 0.050
N05255652 CONVERTER SPT-DIN AV51DXAX   (230VAC) Z036 0.450
N05255789 FUSE 06.00390 GP11F 0.010
N05255817 SELECTOR SW 800TC-H17D1 MP1000   0.000
N05255829 ELCTRC SW M22-WK3/AK20 C200   0.907
N05255849 ELCTRC SW   ACVCA10ZF8420SOF058E10E1L HP300 0.000
N05255935 CONVERTER RMP T20BD HP5 0.120
N05255954 POWER SOURCE DN2033 LT300GP   1.100
N05255990 FUSE MAXIVAL, 50A, 0600930   Z036 0.010
N05255991 FUSE HOLDER 152001 LT95 0.050
N05255993 FUSE MEG-20 (20A) LT1415 0.005
N05255994 FUSE MEG-60 (60A) BLUE LT105   0.550
N05256023 CURRENT TRNSFRMR CTD-3X 800 5A   XXX GP11F 0.600
N05256035 CURRENT TRNSFRMR TAD4 250A/5A   LT110 0.200
N05256100 RESISTOR 120 OHM. 0.25W GP11F   0.010
N05256130 ELCTRC SW E2102002 HP400 0.010
N05256160 CARD CRUSHER CONTROLLER A2020   (SOFTWARE LT1213 0.010
N05256161 CARD CRUSHER CONTROLLER A2020   (SOFTWARE Z036 0.020
N05256210 TRMNL BLOCK 1492-W4, IEC,   FINGER SAFE MP1000 0.008
N05256252 CIRCUIT BREAKER NS250N+STR22SE   Z036 1.700
N05256253 CIRCUIT BREAKER NS630N STR23SE   Z036 6.000
N05256315 TIME RELAY DMB51CM24 GP11F   0.075
N05256355 PUSH BUTTON 800TC-FXJ6D4 HP800   0.000
N05256356 LIGHT 800TC-P16G MP1000 0.000
N05256357 LIGHT 800TC-P16A MP1000 0.000
N05256358 LIGHT 800TC-P16R MP1000 0.000
N05256359 LIGHT 800TC-P16B MP1000 0.000
N05256363 LIGHT 10250T182NC1N SG4265   0.100
N05256374 SIGNAL LAMP XB4-BVB3 HP4 0.100
N05256375 SIGNAL LAMP XB4-BVB4 HP4 0.100
N05256376 SIGNAL LAMP XB4-BVB5 HP4 0.050
N05256377 PUSH BUTTON XB4-BP31 GP11F   0.045
N05256380 PUSH BUTTON   M22-D-R-X0/AK02+M22-T-D [DO Z036 0.050
N05256381 PUSH BUTTON   M22-D-G-X1/AK10+M22-T-D LT105 0.050
N05256382 PUSH BUTTON   M22-D-S/AK10+M22-T-D MOELLE Z036 0.009
N05256383 BATTERY DIN633 ZBB 61047W 12   VOLT Z218 26.000
N05256384 PUSH BUTTON ZB4-BT2 HP300   0.077
N05256385 PUSH-BUTTON BODY ZB4-BZ101 HP4   0.053
N05256386 CONTACT BLOCK ZBE102 HP4 0.011
N05256388 BUTTON ELEMENT ZB4-BV03, GREEN   HP300 0.270
N05256390 BUTTON ELEMENT ZB4-BV04, RED   HP300 0.270
N05256391 PUSH BUTTON ZB4-BP6 HP300   0.000
N05256392 PUSH BUTTON ZB4-BP5 HP4 0.031
N05256403 TRMNL BLOCK 8WA1808 Z036 0.013
N05256423 ELCTRC CABLE NETWORK CABLE,   1761-CBL-PM HP800 0.030
N05256446 SOLENOID GZ45-4-24VDC,   R900021389 HP300 0.350
N05256520 SW M22-WRK / AK10 Z036 0.010
N05256524 SW CA10 A344EF V840A/A26 B3100   0.100
N05256532 KEY SWITCH M22-WRS/AK30/XC-R   LT105 0.500
N05256533 KEY SWITCH M22-WRS/AK11 LT125   0.050
N05256534 SW M22-WRK/AK11 LT200HP 0.050
N05256563 PUSH BUTTON   M22-D-G-X1/T-D/AK20 [DOUBLE LT125 0.023
N05256565 PUSH BUTTON M22-D-S-K20 A132L   12.900
N05256566 PUSH BUTTON M22-D-S/T-D/AK11   C160 0.016
N05256570 SIGNAL LAMP M22-LH-R/A/LED-R   LT125 0.010
N05256571 SIGNAL LAMP M22-LH-G/A/LED-G   LT1100 0.010
N05256572 SIGNAL LAMP M22-LH-Y/A/LED-W   LT105 0.010
N05256573 SIGNAL LAMP M22-LH-R/A/LED-W   Z036 0.050
N05256579 SIGNAL LAMP M22-LH-G, 216780   Z036 0.001
N05256580 SIGNAL LAMP M22-LH-Y, 216781   Z036 0.001
N05256607 RELAY NA1/3-C-T, 24VDC Z036   0.200
N05256608 TIME RELAY DCB51CM24 LT105   0.100
N05256611 RELAY CAD 32P7 GP100S 0.580
N05256632 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1610-21-10A   ST620 0.036
N05256635 FUSE AK 028 30 (100A) ST620   0.010
N05256656 CONTACT BLOCK LAD-S2 NW125   0.060
N05256675 TRANSMITTER 1.032.9426 Z036   1.250
N05256676 RECEIVER 1.032.9474 LT200HP   0.700
N05256680 BATTERY 2.254.1020 LT106 0.200
N05256691 CNNCTN ITEM GV2-AF3 GP200   0.016
N05256696 RELAY BASE 700-HN121 MP1000   0.000
N05256901 FUSE MDL-1-1/2"-R MP1000   0.000
N05256975 FUSE BASE ST 4-FSI/C, 3036372   GP200 0.021
N05428008 VIBRATING MOTOR   4KW-220/380V-50HZ-960RP Z025 288.000
N05428009 VIBRATING MOTOR   2.31KW-220/380V-50HZ-96 Z025 183.000
N05428703 SQUIRREL CAGE MOTOR   75KW/1500-380V DAMIN Z036 562.000
N05428703B SQUIRREL CAGE MOTOR SQUIRELL   CAGE MOTOR Z036 0.000
N05428744 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR   5.5KW-230/400V-50HZ-1 GP500 37.000
N05428749 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR K21R 112M4   4KW/1500 B GP300 37.000
N05428751 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR K21R 100L4   2.2KW/1500 GP200 23.500
N05428752 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR K21R 80G8-4L   0.18/0.7 GP200 12.000
N05428758 SQUIRREL CAGE MOTOR K21R   100LX8-4L 0.65/ GP500S 30.000
N05472060 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR   0.55KW(0.75HP)-230/40 HP500 6.700
N05502013 FUEL FILTER CRTRDG 1R-0749   Z036 1.000
N05502024 FILTER ELEMENT 133-5673 Z036   1.043
N05502025 OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE 1W-8845   Z036 1.361
N05502026 FILTER LSA 432-9-32 / VEN 615   FV001 Z036 0.100
N05502089 V-BELT 9L-6639 Z036 0.500
N05502094 V-BELT SET 7N-3949   (2X7N-3948DF) Z036 0.400
N05502110 FUEL PRIM FILTER 1R-0751 LT105   0.635
N05502216 OIL FILTER 0117 4421 GP550   1.361
N05502256 END COVER P777920 Z036 0.850
N05502272 SERVICE IND X770316 Z036 0.100
N05502278 CLAMP AAH00-0349 HP300 0.300
N05502279 AIR FILTER G120310 HP300   11.050
N05502281 AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE P772531   HP300 8.400
N05502316 SAFETY CRTRDG P781102 LT500GP   0.500
N05502317 FILTER CARTRIDGE P781098   LT500GP 5.300
N05502336 FILTER 0118 1245 SW348 0.100
N05502362 FUEL FILTER CRTRDG 326-1643   LT3054 0.500
N05502369 FILTER CARTRIDGE 0211 3151   GP500 0.454
N05502377 V-BELT 6N-7135 LT110 0.500
N05520007 ALTERNATOR LSA 43.2 L8 71KVA,   4366408 LT300GP 330.000
N05520503 VOLTAGE REGULATOR R-438 Z036   0.500
N05530092 HYDR MOTOR A2FM90/61W-VBB020F   DS300 23.500
N05530301 HYDRAULIC MOTOR KM1/14 F30A   KOA 4NL1 LT200HP 2.500
N05530616 HYDR MOTOR   MCR10F1340F250Z32A0M1L11SO46 Z036 69.000
N05530643 HYDR MOTOR   MCR5F820F180Z32A0M1L01SO469B LT200HPB 37.000
N05530749 SEAL KIT A6VE107HZ3/63W-VZL,   R902038535D Z036 0.450
N05530805 HYDRAULIC MOTOR   SNM2NL/025BN01B1L1C8C8, LT1315 3.500
N05551004 FAN CMA 527-2T 550W 380/50   415/50 440/60 HP500 14.800
N05551508 ADAPTER 100BB/80BL HP500 0.600
N05551509 ADAPTER 125BB/80BL HP500 0.680
N05551510 REDUCTION ADAPTER 100BL/80BL   HP500 0.350
N05630060 HYDR MOTOR OMTW315 151B3033   LT116 24.000
N05638527 FINAL DRIVE GFT36 T3 3204 +   A10VEC80HZ LT140 205.000
N05638531 FINAL DRIVE GFT24 T3   5110+A10VT45HZ/10W3 ST620 120.000
N05851102 COUPLING BUSHING 304.0633.0300   Z=17 Z036 0.400
N07503100 GREASE 80878, MOLY GRADE   ANTI-SEIZE M42 HP800 21.940
N08010041 SILICONE SEAL SILI GASKET 2,   34339 CVB1845 0.300
N08010111 BACKING COMPOUND KORROBOND 65,   10KG KIT Z036 10.000
N08025251 ELECTROLYTE CAUSTIC SODA   559517 Z036 1.000
N10150004 PRESSURE SW ASSY HP300 1.100
N10150005 CHECK VALVE 2"-3,5 BAR,   RA0409012 HP500 3.175
N10303505 ADAPTER HP4 0.400
N10600200 COOLER   OK-P12L/1.0/M/400-50/1/IBP3/181- HP5 153.500
N10600203 COOLER OK-EL10L/3.1/M/A/1   HP400 145.000
N11449658 PLUG DT06-12SA +   0462-209-16141 LT105 0.454
N11449747 PLUG AMPSEAL 770680-1+770854-3   GP11F 0.500
N11449748 PLUG AMPSEAL   770680-4+770854-3, SPEC N1 GP11F 0.001
N11449749 PLUG AMPSEAL   770680-5+770854-3, SPEC N1 GP11F 0.010
N11449750 PLUG AMPSEAL 776286-1+770854-3   GP11F 0.010
N11449933 CNNCTR DRC16-40SA +   0462-209-16141 LT200HP 0.130
N11810031 UPR FRAME CASTING GP100 EN   10293:1997 G2 GP100 1,513.500
N11893054 GUIDE PIECE C80R C80 6.500
N11893055 GUIDE PIECE C80R C80 6.500
N11893199 PLATE C80R C80 0.130
N11893282 SUPPORT HOLDER C80 C80 35.700
N11893283 SUPPORT HOLDER C80 C80 35.700
N11893287 SUPPORT HOLDER C80 C80 35.800
N11893288 SUPPORT HOLDER C80 C80 35.800
N11896339 MAIN SHAFT ASSY G12 FINE   VARAOSAVERSIO GP300 1,091.790
N11896602 PLATE RUBBER Z036 7.500
N11896604 PLATE RUBBER Z036 7.300
N11896605 PLATE RUBBER Z036 3.800
N11901781 GASKET KIT C80, C105, C110 C95   2.000
N11903796 PIPING HYDRSET ADJ C160 C160   18.000
N11904052 SUPPORT BRNG C160 C160 375.000
N11904250 SHUT-OFF VALVE DYNASET   07031467 LT3054 0.850
N11904251 FILTER MSH 050-B-A-G2-A25-N6   LT500GP 1.700
N11904339 TAPERED SLEEVE 5050X80,   029U0080 NW300HPD 15.200
N11904716 MAIN SHAFT ASSY GP500 SPARE   PART ASSEMBL GP500 4,252.000
N11905076 LINK RIGHT CR4852 LT105 2.800
N11905077 LINK LEFT CR4853 Z036 2.800
N11905078 PIN CR4872 LT105 1.210
N11905081 BUSHING CR1616 A LT105 1.040
N11905082 MAIN BUSHING CR202 A Z036   0.920
N11905086 SEAL CR1617B LT105 0.010
N11905094 CONCAVE MF/C GP300 1,097.750
N11917389 JAW, FIXED QUARRY 2P C200   4,128.460
N11917390 JAW MVBL QUARRY 2P C200   3,484.170
N11918208 JAW MVBL QUARRY 1P C110   1,866.430
N11918386 JAW, FIXED SUPER GRIP 1P C80R   520.000
N11918387 JAW MVBL SUPER GRIP 1P C80R   524.000
N11920192 MANTLE MF/M GP300 753.880
N11920194 CONCAVE MF/C LS GP300 979.240
N11920195 CONCAVE M GP300 921.580
N11920196 MANTLE C/EC GP300 625.430
N11920197 CONCAVE EC GP300 816.450
N11921411 JAW, FIXED STANDARD 1P C80   589.390
N11921412 JAW MVBL STANDARD 1P C80   454.450
N11922661 MANTLE SPECIAL MF GP500   785.000
N11922662 MANTLE SPECIAL MF GP500   814.910
N11922674 INTERMEDIATE CONE   G1015-SPECIAL 20MN5 Z036 1,130.000
N11922731 CONCAVE PROTECTION   G1015-SPECIAL GP500 63.000
N11928918 JAW, FIXED STANDARD 1P C105   1,440.360
N11928919 JAW MVBL STANDARD 1P C105   1,108.850
N11932085 RET BAR /JM1206 JM1206 24.500
N11933947 MANTLE F/M/EC GP200 479.270
N11933948 CONCAVE SPECIAL F GP200   481.780
N11933949 CONCAVE M GP200 653.510
N11934264 INTERMEDIATE CONE GP200 F   & M, 20MN5 GP200 206.000
N11934485 JAW MVBL C96 STANDARD 0861-510   C96 659.520
N11937162 CONCAVE M -RING XT710 /H4000   HC4000 854.000
N11941326 MANTLE EC GP500S 2,131.990
N11941327 MANTLE C GP500S 2,315.900
N11941328 CONCAVE GP500S C (&EC)   0861-512 GP500S 1,916.280
N11942003 MANTLE EF GP200 466.400
N11942004 CONCAVE EF GP200 428.150
N11942233 JAW MVBL QUARRY 1P C96 780.530
N11942892 MANTLE HC XT710 /H4000 HC4000   766.000
N11943255 MANTLE A XT710 /H6000 HC6000   1,156.000
N11943497 MANTLE B XT710 /S4000 S4000   1,265.000
N11944214 CONCAVE F GP200 568.990
N11944215 CONCAVE EC GP200 619.430
N11944665 MANTLE B XT710 /H6000 HC6000   1,161.000
N11944860 JAW MVBL RECYCLING 1P C96   812.480
N11946448 CONCAVE MF XT710 /H6000 HC6000   1,230.000
N11946514 MANTLE HC XT710 /H6000 HC6000   1,220.000
N11947962 CONCAVE UPPER C GP500S   1,317.320
N11947963 CONCAVE UPPER EC GP500S   1,079.020
N11948449 JAW, FIXED STANDARD 1P C96   867.820
N11948450 JAW, FIXED QUARRY 1P C96   1,017.910
N11948451 JAW, FIXED RECYCLING 1P C96   825.120
N11950658 CONCAVE C GP100 356.000
N11950662 MANTLE GP100EF 0861-503 Z036   271.000
N11950666 MANTLE EF/F GP11F 494.700
N11951220 CONCAVE MC GP200 600.770
N11951712 MANTLE F/MF/M/C/EC GP550   1,218.110
N11951715 CONCAVE M GP550 1,687.610
N11951717 CONCAVE EC GP550 1,559.710
N11952743 JAW, FIXED QUARRY 1P C3054   1,784.630
N11952744 JAW MVBL QUARRY 1P C3054   1,940.000
N11954343 JAW, FIXED QUARRY 1P C125   2,687.000
N11954353 JAW MVBL QUARRY 1P C125   2,355.210
N12010778 RING HP4 79.400
N12010784 RING HP5 108.000
N12080203 TORCH RING HP4 5.300
N12080205 TORCH RING HP5 11.000
N12080207 TORCH RING HP4 4.900
N12080210 TORCH RING HP4 5.600
N12504014 ADJSTM RING KIT HP500   3,083.000
N12504015 ADJSTM RING KIT HP300   1,855.000
N12504016 ADJSTM RING KIT HP200   1,041.000
N13031250 SHAFT VF600 10.000
N13031782 SHAFT VF500 7.000
N13205852 SHAFT VI300 75.400
N13308257 SHAFT HP4 559.000
N13502571 ELCTRCL CABINET A2020   HP200/300 HP200 90.000
N13503000 ADJSTM CARD E2101080 Z036   0.454
N13503300 DISPLAY UNIT 76300 MOBILE   PC/BIOS 4.0 I Z036 1.814
N14856003 AXLE HP5 8.300
N15557502 BUSHING HP5 2.100
N15605001 CNTRSHFT BUSHING HP4 10.400
N15606251 CNTRSHFT BUSHING HP5 22.000
N15607252 ECCENTRIC BUSHING HP5 100.600
N15652258 ECCENTRIC BUSHING HP4 53.000
N15655252 HEAD BUSHING LOW HP500 134.000
N15656207 HEAD BUSHING HP4 89.000
N15656212 HEAD BUSHING UPR HP500 51.900
N15778310 BUSHING GROOVED HP500 1.600
N16200115 CNTRWGHT HP300 EXCENTRIQUE   MAXI WITH LE HP300 470.000
N16200121 CNTRWGHT HP200 EXCENTRIQUE   NORMAL HP200 273.000
N16200141 CNTRWGHT HP500 958.000
N16200142 CNTRWGHT HP4 598.000
N17000261 GRIZZLY BAR VF500 30.900
N17000263 GRIZZLY BAR VF500 30.900
N17000266 GRIZZLY BAR VF500 37.600
N17000267 GRIZZLY BAR VF500 37.600
N17000280 GRIZZLY BAR VF500 57.800
N17000281 GRIZZLY BAR Z036 63.200
N18805827 RUBBER SKIRT TS300 3.200
N19001872 DSCHRG LIP CVB2060 25.000
N19001911 DSCHRG LIP RUBBER + BOLTS   CVB2060 24.800
N19001965 DSCHRG LIP CVB2661 49.200
N21800061 WEAR PLATE PU Z276 1.600
N21900310 MAIN FRAME LINER HP4 348.000
N21900352 MAIN FRAME LINER HP 400 HP400   396.000
N21900353 MAIN FRAME LINER HP500 555.000
N21900359 MAIN FRAME LINER HP5 315.000
N21900360 MAIN FRAME LINER HP5 244.000
N21925004 LINER VI300 4.200
N21926008 LINER VI300 13.800
N21926009 SIDE LINER VI300 11.900
N21926011 LINER VI300 8.200
N21950014 RUBBER LINER CVB2050 1.100
N21950015 RUBBER LINER CVB2050 1.100
N21950021 RUBBER LINER CVB2661 6.000
N21950022 RUBBER LINER CVB2661 6.000
N21950274 RUBBER LINER TS500 21.300
N21950275 RUBBER LINER TS500 18.000
N21950374 RUBBER LINER DS300 6.000
N21950375 RUBBER LINER DS300 4.500
N21950446 RUBBER LINER CVB2661 25.000
N21950468 RUBBER LINER CVB2661 35.500
N21950469 RUBBER LINER CVB2661 35.500
N21950714 WEAR RUBBER Z276 6.600
N21952094 RUBBER LINER CVB2661 11.800
N21952095 RUBBER LINER TS500 30.700
N22021527 LINER VF500 7.800
N22021528 LINER VF500 5.000
N22021529 LINER VF500 9.400
N22021530 LINER VF500 9.400
N22021531 LINER VF500 13.000
N22021532 LINER VF500 6.500
N22021927 LINER NP1415 35.850
N22022291 BOTTOM LINER VF500 97.000
N22022292 BOTTOM LINER VF500 87.500
N22022293 BOTTOM LINER VF500 96.500
N22022414 LINER NP1110 18.000
N22022429 SIDE LINER VF600 71.400
N22022430 SIDE LINER VF600 25.800
N22022431 SIDE LINER VF600 39.400
N22022600 LINER B20 62.000
N22022601 LINER B20 62.000
N22023262 LINER NP1315 35.000
N22023263 LINER NP1315 21.700
N22024116 LINER NP1415 25.000
N22024117 LINER NP1415 16.000
N22024118 LINER NP1415 16.000
N22024124 LINER NP1110 15.000
N22024125 LINER NP1110 29.000
N22024126 LINER NP1110 18.000
N22024136 LINER NP1315 122.000
N22024151 LINER NP1110 31.100
N22024152 LINER NP1110 13.000
N22024153 LINER NP1110 21.400
N22024154 LINER NP1110 17.000
N22024155 LINER NP1213 20.300
N22024156 LINER NP1110 24.200
N22024157 LINER NP1213 23.000
N22024158 LINER NP1213 19.500
N22024159 LINER NP1110 34.500
N22024160 LINER NP1110 29.300
N22024161 LINER NP1110 14.300
N22024162 LINER NP1110 35.800
N22024163 LINER NP1110 29.000
N22024164 LINER NP1110 26.000
N22024165 LINER NP1110 33.800
N22024166 LINER NP1110 15.000
N22024167 LINER NP1110 18.000
N22024177 LINER NP1110M 30.900
N22024181 LINER NP1315M 19.800
N22024182 LINER NP1315 9.700
N22024183 LINER NP1315 13.600
N22024184 LINER NP1315M 31.600
N22024282 LINER NP1110 85.000
N22024298 LINER NP1415 18.000
N22024299 LINER NP1415 13.000
N22024300 LINER NP1415 18.000
N22024301 LINER NP1415 18.000
N22024302 LINER NP1415 30.600
N22024303 LINER NP1415 35.500
N22035024 LINER, UPPER VI300 9.600
N22035025 LINER VI300 15.700
N22035026 LINER VI300 18.700
N22040823 TENSIONING LINER TS500 14.900
N22040824 TENSIONING LINER TS500 14.800
N22043100 TENSIONING LINER CVB2661   18.800
N22043101 TENSIONING LINER CVB2661   17.000
N22072102 CNTRWGHT LINER HP500 188.200
N22072103 CNTRWGHT LINER HP4 118.000
N22072711 CNTRWGHT LINER HP5 169.000
N22102505 ARM GRD HP4 49.300
N22102506 ARM GRD HP4 29.700
N22102700 CNTRSHFT GRD HP400 80.000
N22102708 ARM GRD HP5 61.100
N22102710 ARM GRD HP5 84.000
N22300505 DRILLED BLOCK HP500 10.400
N22300507 DRILLED BLOCK HP4 11.800
N22300510 DRILLED BLOCK HP5 10.500
N22300512 DRILLED BLOCK HP500 10.000
N23508202 BOWL HP500 3,747.000
N24001535 FLANGE VF500 6.900
N24001536 FLANGE VF500 4.000
N24001549 FLANGE VG600 6.900
N24003545 FLANGE VF500 2.600
N24003547 COUPLING FLANGE DS300 6.500
N24003550 COUPLING FLANGE DS300 3.000
N24950509 HEAD BALL HP5 143.000
N25450511 ELCTRC CABLE HP4 20.000
N25450512 ELCTRC CABLE HP300 0.000
N25450517 STUFFING-BOX HP100 A HP500   HP100 4.000
N26100737 DECK FRAME CVB2661 767.000
N27009555 SHIM HP4 8.700
N27009556 SHIM HP5 10.500
N27093035 SHIM 10X60L.70 HP300 0.400
N27094096 SHIM LT1110 0.200
N27095032 SHIM 3 MM HP4 2.800
N27095033 SHIM 1.5 MM HP4 1.400
N27095034 SHIM 0.8 MM HP4 0.700
N27095035 SHIM 0.5 MM HP4 0.500
N28000794 PROTECTION COVER HP400 14.200
N28000852 BELT GRD ASSY PAINTED HP200   196.250
N28000854 BELT GRD PAINTED HP300 238.300
N28000869 INTERNAL HOUSING CVB2060   40.000
N28000870 INTERNAL HOUSING CVB2060   15.000
N28000875 INTERNAL HOUSING CVB2060   31.000
N28000876 INTERNAL HOUSING CVB2060   12.000
N28000883 BELT GRD HP4 170.000
N28453766 SQUARE HP500 0.500
N28455763 SQUARE 35 LG.50 HP4 0.500
N29200051 HYDR POWER UNIT HP300 150.000
N29201519 HYDRAULIC POWER UNIT 230/400V   50/60HZ HP500 150.000
N29201537 HYDR POWER UNIT 230/400V   50/60HZ HP500 150.000
N29201550 HYDR. BASE PLATE VOLTAGE 1:   HP500 HP500 158.000
N29201795 DRILLED BLOCK HP200/300/400   HP400 50.000
N29201796 DRILLED BLOCK HP500 HP500   50.000
N29201812 DRILLED BLOCK HP4 50.000
N29201814 DRILLED BLOCK HP500 HP500   50.000
N29201816 DRILLED BLOCK HP200/300/400   HP200 50.000
N29202300 GREASE PUMP TS300 26.300
N29203001 HYDR MOTOR ASSY HP200 10.000
N29550017 HYDR JACK HP4 6.000
N29550019 JACK HP5 6.000
N32700200 WEDGE TS500 0.500
N34360029 SUPPORT HP200 0.300
N35410802 DRIVE GEAR HP4 113.500
N35410850 DRIVE GEAR HP5 244.500
N35800601 SOCKET LINER HP400 68.000
N35900125 COVER VI300 40.600
N35912258 HOUSING HP4 22.600
N39608258 SOCKET HP4 98.200
N39608802 SOCKET HP5 177.600
N41003601 NUT SPHERICAL HP4 6.600
N41003602 NUT M80 HP4 4.800
N41003700 NUT SPHERICAL HP5 7.700
N41003701 NUT SPHERICAL HP5 6.200
N41003853 NUT NP1007 8.200
N41004002 NUT DUST COAT VI300 25.500
N41060200 BOLT LOCK HP400 45.000
N41060201 BOLT LOCK HP500 65.000
N41060203 BOLT LOCK HP5 69.300
N41068015 BOLT LOCK HP4 31.100
N41903059 SPACER 130MM VF500 11.000
N41903060 SPACER 130MM VF500 11.000
N42002761 SPACER VI400 2.900
N42002762 SPACER VI300 2.500
N43202032 CLAMPING FORK HP4 3.500
N43202036 CLAMPING FORK HP4 3.500
N43358015 ECCENTRIC HP4 338.000
N43358025 ECCENTRIC HP500 675.000
N43358026 ECCENTRIC HP5 736.000
N43950012 CLOTH FASTENING DS300 9.300
N43950019 CLOTH FASTENING   KS-2QQ-4000/1600 TS400 8.500
N43950042 CLOTH FASTENING TS500 11.800
N44450224 HYDR HOSE   5723-20-16/SAE100R2T-16/5705-1 GP200 9.000
N44450338 HYDR HOSE   5705-12/EN857-2SC-12/5705-12/L C160 0.700
N44450913 HYDR HOSE   90JF-10/EN857-2SC-08/JF-10/L70 LT1415 3.800
N44451779 HOSE HP 6,35 L.285 HP200 0.300
N44453106 HYDR HOSE HP 9,5 L=555 HP4   0.500
N44453504 HYDR HOSE 8/16-JIC37° LG.10000   HP5 5.700
N44453802 CAPILLARY LG.560 HP4 0.500
N44453803 CAPILLARY LG.630 HP500 0.500
N44453804 CAPILLARY LG.600 HP200 0.500
N44454521 HYDR HOSE 1"1/2 LG.693   HP4 3.700
N44454522 HYDR HOSE 1"1/2 LG.1160   HP4 5.200
N44454523 HYDR HOSE 1"1/2 LG.2355   HP4 8.200
N44460295 HYDR HOSE   5705-20/SAE100R1T-20/5755-20/L LT1213 12.000
N44460396 HOSE LOT12008 L=950 LT105   0.300
N44460458 HYDR HOSE   JF-12/EN857-2SC-12/45JF-12/L88 GP200 1.000
N44460461 HYDR HOSE   JF-20/EN853-1SN-20/45JF-20/L45 GP200 1.200
N44460462 HYDR HOSE   JF-20/EN853-1SN-20/90JF-20/L60 GP500 1.300
N44460463 HYDR HOSE   90JF-20/EN853-1SN-20/90JF-20/L GP500 1.400
N44460464 HYDR HOSE   JF-20/EN853-1SN-20/JF-20/L720 GP200 1.500
N44460614 HOSE   JF-10/EN857-2SC-08/JF-10/L7100 ST358 3.830
N44460668 HYDR HOSE   90JF-12/EN856-4SP-12/JF-12/L1 LT1415 16.200
N44460669 HYDR HOSE   JF-12/EN856-4SP-12/JF-12/L127 LT1415 19.500
N44460670 HYDR HOSE   90JF-10/EN857-2SC-08/JF-10/L10 LT1415 5.800
N44460805 HYDR HOSE   JF-08/EN857-2SC-06/JF-08/L650 LT110 0.400
N44460963 HOSE   JF-06/EN857-2SC-04/JF-06/L350 GP200 0.230
N46150500 FLOAT VALVE HP300 1.000
N47811527 SLIDE HP500 33.600
N49300007 PIN HP5 10.100
N53000116 SEAL HP4 0.001
N53000117 SEAL HP4 0.700
N53000140 SEAL KIT HP5 0.900
N53000141 SEAL KIT HP5 1.800
N53000142 SEAL PU HP5 0.150
N53000143 SEAL PU HP5 0.300
N53001005 SEAL LG= 1700 Z036 0.280
N53001006 SEAL LG= 2040 HP400 0.060
N53001021 SEAL HP500 0.010
N53001200 GASKET KIT HP400 4.000
N53001201 SEAL SET HP4 1.300
N53001202 SEAL SET HP5 2.000
N53125502 GLAND RING HP4 0.500
N53125503 U-SEAL HP4 1.200
N53128502 SEAL HP5 0.640
N53129002 GASKET HP4 1.800
N53129003 GASKET HP5 2.130
N53129005 U-SEAL HP5 2.000
N53140025 GASKET HP500 0.300
N53140026 GASKET HP200 0.600
N53160007 SEAL 40X40 LG.4200 HP4 0.200
N53160008 SEAL 40X40 LG.2525 HP4 0.200
N55208010 BOWL LINER SPECIAL EF HP100   220.000
N55208135 BOWL LINER STD C HP200 550.000
N55208137 BOWL LINER STD M HP200 526.000
N55208138 BOWL LINER STD M HP200 526.000
N55208140 BOWL LINER STD F HP200 537.000
N55208141 BOWL LINER STD F HP200 537.000
N55208144 BOWL LINER SH C HP200 498.000
N55208146 BOWL LINER SH M HP200 510.000
N55208147 BOWL LINER SH M HP200 510.000
N55208150 BOWL LINER SH F HP200 505.000
N55208153 BOWL LINER SH EXTRA-FINE HP200   372.000
N55208262 BOWL LINER SH C HP300 806.000
N55208266 BOWL LINER STD EC HP300   783.000
N55208267 BOWL LINER STD C HP300 856.000
N55208268 BOWL LINER STD M HP300 737.000
N55208269 BOWL LINER STD F HP300 736.000
N55208279 BOWL LINER STD EC HP300   783.000
N55208280 BOWL LINER STD C HP300 856.000
N55208281 BOWL LINER STD M HP300 737.000
N55208282 BOWL LINER STD F HP300 736.000
N55208283 BOWL LINER SH C HP300 806.000
N55208284 BOWL LINER SH M HP300 756.000
N55208285 BOWL LINER SH F HP300 766.000
N55208286 BOWL LINER SH EXTRA-FINE HP300   581.000
N55208398 BOWL LINER STD C HP400   1,445.000
N55208399 BOWL LINER STD COARSE HP400   1,445.000
N55208522 BOWL LINER STD C HP400   1,389.000
N55208523 BOWL LINER STD EC HP400   1,389.000
N55208526 BOWL LINER STD M HP400   1,387.000
N55208528 BOWL LINER SH MEDIUM HP500   1,608.000
N55208532 BOWL LINER SH COARSE HP500   2,045.000
N55209252 BOWL LINER F HP4 1,161.000
N55209253 BOWL LINER M HP4 1,060.000
N55209254 BOWL LINER EC HP4 949.000
N55209255 BOWL LINER EF HP4 1,052.000
N55209501 BOWL LINER EC HP5 1,624.000
N55209503 BOWL LINER M HP5 2,013.000
N55209504 BOWL LINER F HP5 2,249.000
N55308011 MANTLE STD F/M/C HP200 482.000
N55308012 MANTLE SH F/M/C HP200 429.000
N55308129 MANTLE SPECIAL EF HP100   195.000
N55308260 MANTLE SH EF HP300 593.000
N55308261 MANTLE SH/STD F/M/C HP300   780.000
N55308265 MANTLE STD EC HP300 766.000
N55308266 MANTLE SH EXTRA-FINE HP300   593.000
N55308267 MANTLE SH/STD F/M/C HP300   780.000
N55308511 MANTLE STD M/C/EC HP400   1,190.000
N55308512 MANTLE STD M/C/EC HP400   1,190.000
N55308514 MANTLE STD C/EC HP500   1,891.000
N55308515 MANTLE STD C/EC HP500   1,891.000
N55308516 MANTLE STD C/EC HP500   1,891.000
N55308520 MANTLE SH COARSE HP500   2,233.000
N55309256 MANTLE EF HP4 1,000.000
N55309257 MANTLE F HP4 1,026.000
N55309258 MANTLE M HP4 967.000
N55309259 MANTLE C/EC HP4 939.000
N55309500 MANTLE EC HP5 1,447.000
N55309501 MANTLE M/C HP5 1,635.000
N55309502 MANTLE EF/F HP5 1,697.000
N57500008 HYDR MOTOR HP4 80.000
N57500009 GASKET SET HP4 0.074
N57500010 GEAR MOTOR HP5 96.000
N59801003 INFLAT CHCKR ASSY EVERYWHERE   EXCEPT EUR HP4 3.000
N63002402 PINION HP4 51.900
N63004000 PINION HP5 118.500
N63400002 PISTON HP5 42.900
N64200700 FLAT BAR HP5 1.700
N64351017 ID PLATE CE CERTIFICATION   ALUMINIUM PLA HP300 0.091
N65900075 SPRING BASE Z036 5.800
N65900087 BASE PLATE LT300HP 16.800
N65900096 SPRING BASE VG600 5.800
N65900105 BASE PLATE HP500 89.100
N66000228 MOUNTING PLATE HP400 45.000
N68400045 BOOM NP1110 193.600
N68605509 PULLEY DP560-8-SPC VI300   157.000
N68606505 PULLEY 12-8V DP762 HP500   410.000
N68606766 PULLEY DP800-12-SPC + HUB   HP500 244.600
N68607258 PULLEY 12-8V DP902 HP500   375.000
N69250246 PROTECTION CARDAN SHAFT   CVB1845 22.000
N69250247 PROTECTION CVB1845 22.200
N69250249 PROTECTION CVB2050 26.100
N69250511 PROTECTION 160X285 LT1415   0.300
N69250514 PROTECTION 160X420 NP1110   0.500
N69250853 RUBBER PROTECTION CVB2661   35.600
N69250880 PROTECTION CVB2661 38.300
N69251028 PROTECTION 690X385 CVB1540   0.300
N70000263 ADAPTER HP400 0.200
N70000754 ADAPTER HP500 1.100
N70002001 ADAPTER HP500 1.200
N70009501 ADAPTER HP500 0.300
N72500202 MANIFOLD HP5 115.000
N73210500 SPRING HP100 0.025
N73210503 SPRING HP4 0.100
N73213255 SPRING NP1213 8.200
N74006200 ROUND BAR HP4 1.900
N74007500 ROUND BAR STEEL HP4 1.500
N74100142 WASHER LOCK HP4 4.600
N74100150 WASHER LOCK HP5 10.200
N74129018 THRUST BRNG LOW HP4 21.400
N74129020 THRUST BRNG UPR HP4 24.000
N74129030 THRUST BRNG UPR HP4 23.700
N74129032 THRUST BRNG UPR HP5 29.900
N74201003 WASHER VF500 0.200
N74201755 WASHER HP5 2.000
N74204508 WASHER HP4 0.700
N74209004 WASHER HP4 2.400
N78610002 PISTON SEAL HP5 0.240
N80200011 CORK TS200 0.300
N80200504 PROTECTIVE BELLOWS HP500 0.300
N80200507 PROTECTIVE BELLOWS HP5 0.100
N80500504 SUPPORT HP500 0.500
N80500516 SUPPORT HP500 1.000
N80500524 SUPPORT HP500 2.000
N80500525 SUPPORT OMNI1560 7.500
N80500546 SUPPORT HP300 3.100
N80500548 TUBE SUPPORT HP4 131.000
N80500609 SUPPORT HP4 71.300
N80500682 SUPPORT HP500 76.000
N80500720 SUPPORT HP5 171.000
N80501014 SUPPORT VF500 11.400
N81108010 DUST SHELL HP500 124.600
N83410201 SCREEN MESH #35.5-10 H.R   WELDED CVB2060 78.400
N83462037 SCREEN CLOTH #6.3-2.2/2.5 H.R   (DROITE) TS400 15.100
N83462041 SCREEN CLOTH #8-2.5/3 H.R   (DROITE) TS400 17.000
N83462054 SCREEN CLOTH #19-4/5 H.R TS400   20.400
N83462056 SCREEN CLOTH #21-5/6 H.R TS400   25.200
N83462064 SCREEN CLOTH #28-6/7 H.R TS400   26.300
N83462067 SCREEN CLOTH #31.5-6/7 H.R   TS400 23.900
N83462533 SCREEN CLOTH #5-2/2.2 H.R   (DROITE) TS500 19.700
N83462543 SCREEN CLOTH #10-3/3.5 H.R   (DROITE) TS500 24.700
N83473756 SCREEN CLOTH #21-5/6 H.R TS300   36.000
N83473761 SCREEN CLOTH #25-6/7 H.R TS300   33.000
N83488136 SCREEN CLOTH #6-2.2/2.5 H.R   DS300 35.000
N83488144 SCREEN CLOTH #11-3/4 H.R DS300   31.000
N83642525 ANTI-CLOGGING SCREEN CLOTH   ONDAP #3-1.4 TS500 14.900
N83793637 SCREEN CLOTH #6.3-2.2/2.5 H.R   (GAUCHE) TS400 15.100
N83793641 SCREEN CLOTH #8-2.5/3 H.R   (GAUCHE) TS400 17.000
N83900827 PLATE VF500 2.600
N84101519 SEAT LINER SEGMENT HP5 26.000
N84101909 PROTECTION PLATE HP5 2.200
N84500506 PLATE ASSY HP500 23.000
N85402320 CROSS BEAM VF600 181.400
N85402571 CROSS BEAM VF500 67.000
N85404395 CROSS BEAM VF600 206.600
N85404396 CROSS BEAM VF600 209.700
N85701305 HOPPER HP500 212.600
N85728252 CONICAL HOPPER HP4 385.300
N85728254 CONICAL HOPPER HP4 362.000
N85728303 CONICAL HOPPER Z036 337.600
N86100244 TUBE 1"1/2 LG=100 HP300   0.700
N86101021 HYDR PIPE 12X1,5 GP11F 0.050
N86101539 PIPE GP200 0.800
N86101540 PIPE GP200 0.820
N86122303 TUBE 1"1/4 LG.197 HP300   0.800
N86129603 TUBE R2" LG.220 HP500   1.400
N86150303 SPACER TUBE HP5 0.010
N86401299 HYDR HOSE 16/16 L.2100 HP400   4.400
N86401300 HYDR HOSE 16/16 L.2300 HP500   4.100
N86401759 HYDR HOSE 12/16 LG.660 HP4   0.870
N86402030 HOSE 1"1/4 LG.1200 HP300   2.300
N86402572 HYDR HOSE 1"1/2 L=865   -2+2 HP500 5.400
N86402576 HYDR HOSE 1"1/2 L=1040   -2+2 HP500 6.400
N86402801 FLEXIBLE HOSE 2" LG.4000   HP500 13.900
N86402802 FLEXIBLE HOSE 2" LG.6000   HP500 18.400
N86402803 FLEXIBLE HOSE 2" LG.8000   HP500 22.700
N86402805 FLEXIBLE HOSE 2" LG.4000   HP400 13.900
N86402806 FLEXIBLE HOSE 2" LG.532   +2-2 HP500 6.300
N86402807 FLEXIBLE HOSE 2" LG.1154   HP400 9.400
N86402808 FLEXIBLE HOSE 2" LG.350   HP400 6.000
N86402809 FLEXIBLE HOSE 2" LG.1410   HP500 10.100
N86402810 FLEXIBLE HOSE 2" LG.375   HP500 6.000
N86402820 FLEXIBLE HOSE 2" LG.700   +2-2 HP5 6.800
N88010100 CYL ASSY HP4 184.500
N88010103 CYL ASSY HP5 321.000
N88100012 ROD ASSY HP4 55.600
N88100013 PISTON ROD HP5 66.400
N88409000 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M48X300-4.6 ER.47165 C140 5.200
N88409003 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M30X700-4.6 ER.47165 C96 3.690
N88409004 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M24X100-4.6 C3054 0.450
N88409012 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M36X1010-4.6 ER.471 C125 8.240
N88409015 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M36X220-4.6 ER.4716 C125 1.790
N88409016 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M36X260-4.6 ER.4716 C110 2.100
N88409018 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M36X300-4.6 ER.4716 C110 2.450
N88409019 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M36X340-4.6 ER.4716 C125 2.780
N88409022 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M36X580-4.6 ER.4716 C3054 4.730
N88409024 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M36X760-4.6 ER.4716 C125 6.200
N88409025 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M36X810-4.6 ER.4716 C125 6.600
N88409026 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M36X940-4.6 ER.4716 C110 7.670
N88409027 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M42X160-4.6 ER.47165 C145 2.400
N88409029 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M30X395-4.6 ER.47165 C96 2.000
N88409030 HAMMER SCREW   DIN261-M48X970-4.6 ER.47165 C3054 14.700
N90008030 MAIN FRAME ASSY HP300   4,981.500
N90008042 MAIN FRAME ASSY HP4 5,759.200
N90008044 MAIN FRAME ASSY HP500   10,134.500
N90018011 CNTRSHFT ASSY STD POSITION   BUSHING AT 6 HP400 593.800
N90058031 HEAD ASSEMBLY STD HP100   360.000
N90148029 PIPING ASSY OIL STD HP500   107.500
N90155810 RELEASE KIT HP100 16.000
N90155811 RELEASE KIT HP400 32.300
N90158014 CLEARING/ REL CIRC HP500 6.400
N90158036 TRAMP RELEASE ASSY STD HP500   1,654.100
N90198051 PUMP INST KIT HP300 27.000
N90198204 BASE STD HP400 83.300
N90198341 AIR COOLER INST HP400 185.700
N90198342 AIR COOLER INSTALLATION HP400   245.500
N90198350 COOLER ASSY HP200/300   400V-50/60HZ HP200 103.000
N90198360 COOLER ASSY HP200/300   400V-50/60HZ HP200 81.500
N90198369 AIR COOLER INST HP400 185.500
N90198381 COOLER ASSY HP4 120.800
N90198385 OIL COOLER HP4 74.000
N90198406 AIR COOLER INST HP5 191.000
N90198407 AIR COOLER INST VOLTAGE 1:HP5   UNTIL 40° HP5 310.000
N90198410 AIR COOLER INST VOLTAGE 1:   HP400-500 UN HP400 245.500
N90198414 AIR COOLER INST HP400 185.500
N90198522 BASE PLATE HP500 50HZ HP500   229.000
N90198707 DUST ENCAPSUL ASSY STD HP400   59.900
N90198708 DUST ENCAPSUL ASSY STD HP100   44.500
N90198829 LUBR. BASE PLATE VOLTAGE 1:   HP500 50HZ HP500 216.000
N90198905 SENSOR ASSY HP100 1.600
N90228114 CNTRWGHT ASSY HP200 338.000
N90228115 CNTRWGHT ASSY HP300 573.000
N90228123 COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY HP500   1,158.000
N90248014 ADJSTM RING ASSY HP500   4,058.000
N90248508 ADJUSTMENT MECHANISM ASSEMBLY   HP500 993.300
N90258006 BOWL ASSY STD HP500 4,544.000
N90258013 BOWL ASSY STD HP100 1,225.500
N90288052 TOOL ASSY HP400-500 HP5 HP5   20.400
N90288053 TOOL ASSY HP200-300 HP3-4 HP4   13.900
N90305303 PULLEY 10 GROOVES SECTION 8V   DP 762 MM HP4 209.200
N90305700 BELT GUARD, ASSY PAINTED   VERSION FOR HOR HP4 270.400
N90390002 BLOWER 0.55KW HP500 30.600
N90390011 BLOWER 50/60 Hz 220/380V to   280/480 HP500 42.600
N91050063 SHAFT ASSY NP1315 4,106.500
N91141045 LINER ASSEMBLY NP1415 203.700
N92250700 AXLES B3100 12.200
N92251033 VIBR MACHINERY MODULE MV3   DS300 818.400
N92251113 VIBRATOR MV3 TS300 189.500
N92251114-EPA VIBRATOR ASSEMBLY MV4   CVB2060 350.000
N92251114-NPA VIBRATOR KIT OF EXCHANGE   OF NEW MV4 CVB2060 356.000
N92251506 SUPPORT ASSEMBLY MV3 Z025   32.300
N92251805 CARDAN SHAFT ASSY LG.1320 Z270   17.000
N92260100 PROTECTION ASSY CVB2060 26.900
N92260107 PROTECTION ASSY CVB2661 36.800
N92260179 PROTECTION ASSY CVB 2661 TENDU   CVB2661 164.500
N92343906 SPARE PART KIT MV4-10MM   CVB2060 31.600
N92343913 SPARE PART KIT MV3-20MM   CVB2060 38.000
N92400536 SIDE-T SCREEN DECK TS400   2,112.500
N92401214 SIDE-TENSSPPRTDCK CVB1540   405.800
N92401215 SUPPORT DECK ASSY CVB1845   675.200
N92450501 CARDAN SHAFT ASSY ELL16 20.000
N92651002 CARDAN SHAFT ASSY VG500 17.000
N93800513 VIBR MACHIN ASSY VF661-2V   VF600 1,518.000
N93811801 CARDAN SHAFT ASSY VF500 57.500
N93811806 CARDAN SHAFT ASSY VF500 63.300
N93840524 LINER ASSY VF500 207.200
N93840525 LINER ASSY VF500 481.500
N98000001 HEAD ASSY HP4 1,610.000
N98000003 HEAD BUSHING SET HP4 89.000
N98000005 HEAD BALL SET HP4 75.500
N98000006 RING SET HP4 81.500
N98000008 FEED CONE HP4 18.000
N98000013 BOWL SET HP4 2,084.500
N98000014 ADJSTM CAP SET HP4 445.500
N98000015 SCREW SET HP4 9.500
N98000018 CNTRSHFT SET HP4 99.000
N98000020 PINION SET HP4 58.000
N98000021 OIL FLINGER SET HP4 15.500
N98000024 CNTRSHFT BUSH SET HP4 21.000
N98000025 CNTRWGHT HP4 582.000
N98000027 ECCENTRIC HP4 416.000
N98000028 THRUST BRNG UPR HP4 24.000
N98000029 GLUE + ACTIVATOR HP4 0.500
N98000030 DRIVE GEAR SET HP4 116.000
N98000031 GEAR SET HP4 174.000
N98000034 SEAL SET HP4 1.000
N98000035 ADJSTM RING ASSY HP4 2,192.000
N98000036 FLEXIBLE HOSE SET HP4 1.000
N98000037 SPACER TUBE SET HP4 1.800
N98000038 MAIN FRAME PIN SET HP4 7.000
N98000040 CLAMPING RING SET HP4 271.000
N98000041 HYDRRING CLMPNGSET HP4 6.500
N98000046 GEAR MOTOR SET HP4 90.000
N98000048 CAM FOLLOWER SET HP4 2.000
N98000051 SOCKET SET HP4 99.000
N98000052 PULLEY SET HP4 172.000
N98000053 CYL SET HP4 204.700
N98000054 NUT SET HP4 11.500
N98000055 PROT BELLOW SET HP4 0.200
N98000056 MAIN FRAME PIN SET HP4 8.500
N98000058 PISTON SET HP4 56.500
N98000061 COLLAR SET HP4 1.000
N98000063 PRSSR ACCU SET HP4 31.500
N98000064 PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR SET HP4   4.500
N98000065 ADAPTER SET HP4 0.500
N98000067 MANIFOLD SET HP4 11.900
N98000068 FLEXIBLE HOSE SET HP4 2.800
N98000073 PRESSURE LIMITER SET HP4 1.000
N98000074 MANOMETER SET HP4 0.500
N98000077 PRESSURE SW HP4 1.000
N98000078 PRESSURE SNSR SET HP4 0.500
N98000079 TEMP. SENSOR SET HP4 0.500
N98000080 TEMPERATURE SENSOR SET HP4   0.500
N98000083 SEALING DEVICE SET HP4 72.500
N98000085 CRUSHING FRAME Z221 6,621.500
N98000086 SHAFT SET HP4 560.000
N98000088 SUPPORT HP4 131.000
N98000089 THRUST BRNG SET HP4 27.000
N98000091 ARM GRD SET HP4 62.000
N98000092 ARM GRD SET HP4 49.500
N98000093 BUSHING SET HP4 2.000
N98000094 SEATLINER SGMNTSET HP4 27.000
N98000095 CONICAL HOPPER SET HP4 386.000
N98000096 SEAL HP4 0.500
N98000125 BLOWER SET HP4 12.000
N98000126 AIR FILTER SET HP4 1.500
N98000127 ELBOW SET HP4 2.000
N98000128 PIPE SET HP4 12.000
N98000129 PIPE SET HP4 6.500
N98000132 LIFTING PLATE SET HP4 30.500
N98000135 BOWL ASSY HP4 2,526.300
N98000173 BLOWER HP4 22.000
N98000175 MANIFOLD SET HP4 109.500
N98000183 MOTOR REDUCER SET HP4 81.000
N98000184 PINION SET HP4 0.500
N98000207 CNTRWGHT LINER SET HP4 145.500
N98000216 CRUSHING FRAME ASSEMBLY HP4   6,890.500
N98000221 THRUST BRNG SET HP4 27.000
N98000223 ECCENTRIC ASSY EXCENTRICITY   STD HP4 420.000
N98000224 THRST BRNG SET UPR HP4 24.000
N98000228 CNTRWGHT ASSY EXCENTRICITY STD   HP4 600.000
N98000239 FEED CONE SET HP5 34.000
N98000241 CNTRWGHT LINER SET HP5 169.800
N98000249 BOWL ASSY HP5 3,908.000
N98000263 CNTRWGHT ASSY HP5 1,223.900
N98000266 DRIVE GEAR SET HP5 248.900
N98000273 PINION SET HP5 131.100
N98000274 OIL FLINGER SET HP5 24.200
N98000277 CNTRSHFT BUSH SET HP5 44.000
N98000282 NUT SET HP5 13.900
N98000283 PROTECTIVE BELLOW SET HP5   0.200
N98000285 PISTON SET HP5 111.300
N98000286 MANIFOLD SET HP5 118.000
N98000288 FLEXIBLE HOSE SET HP5 0.700
N98000290 PRSSR ACCU SET HP5 43.500
N98000291 PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR SET HP5   6.100
N98000295 SEAL SET HP5 3.000
N98000297 MAIN FRAME PIN SET HP5 9.000
N98000300 HYDRRING CLMPNGSET HP5 6.500
N98000305 MOTOR REDUCER SET HP5 99.600
N98000306 PINION SET HP5 11.600
N98000318 MANIFOLD SET HP5 10.600
N98000321 FLANGE SET HP5 1.000
N98000323 SEAT LINER SEGMENT SET HP5   34.800
N98000329 ARM GRD SET HP5 61.400
N98000330 ARM GRD SET HP5 84.200
N98000331 BUSHING SET HP5 2.300
N98000342 PRESSURE SNSR SET HP5 0.100
N98000347 DTCTR SET HP5 0.100
N98000488 HEAD ASSY HP5 2,830.300
N98000489 HEAD BUSHING SET HP5 194.000
N98000490 RING SET HP5 127.700
N98000515 CYL SET HP5 343.200
N98000524 TEMP. SENSOR SET HP5 0.500
N98000541 SOCKET SET HP5 178.700
N98000544 THRST BRNG SET UPR HP5 29.900
N98000545 ECCENTRIC ASSY HP5 872.000
N98000555 CNTRWGHT LINER SET HP5 171.500
NTP001 UNCLEANED TORQUE WRENCH Z036   0.000
S19074A SEAL HOUSING FOR E13 HEWITT   ELIPTEX SCRE Z277 3.180
S2169474-04 LINER WEAR LINER 85/110/70   Z036 25.000
SS01228A SHEAVE STD, C SECT, 20.0 P.D 4   GRV, Z263 49.900
ST3.8 MOBILE SCREEN ST358 MOBILE SCREEN   WITH O ST358 0.000
ST620 SCREENING PLANT ST620 ST620 0.000
WJ10017003600031 TRNSFRMR JBK3-400 Z036   7.000
Z4190276 PRESSURE SENSOR PN-2024 HP300   0.300
Z4190277 TEMP SENSOR TR-2432 HP300 0.200
ZD92100159 PALLET880*880(EX) OTHPROC   0.000
ZD92100160 WOODEN BOX 800*400*400   OTHPROC 0.000
ZD92100161 WOODEN BOX 850*850*1450   OTHPROC 0.000
ZX11124150 SCRAP MATERIAL FOR SPARE   PARTS 0.000
ZX11144274 BRNG HOUSING C80 C80 75.000
ZX11144275 BRNG HOUSING C80 C80 75.000
ZX11144276 REAR EDGE C80 C80 465.000
ZX11144277 LOW FRAME GP100/GP100S GP100   1,790.000
ZX11157424 SHAFT ASSY 8000, VOCS -   SECOND HAND BMAC 350.000
ZX11157425 UPPER RETAINING RING SCREW   SET - SECOND BMAC 0.240
ZX11157427 BOLT SET SECOND HAND BMAC   1.020
ZX11157428 PLUG B7000 MKII VOCS PLUG KIT   - SECOND H BMAC 0.230
ZX11157429 SEAL KIT TOP - SECOND HAND   BMAC 0.050
ZX11157430 SEAL KIT BOTTOM - SECOND HAND   BMAC 0.020
ZX11157595 STARTER 132KW Z036 100.000
ZX11157596 TEMP TRANSMITTER INPUT 5   PT100,OUTPUT 5 Z036 15.000
ZX11157597 ELCTRCL CABINET TC1000 FOR   ONE TO ONE 38 SG6089 100.000
ZX11157598 ELCTRCL CABINET TC1000 FOR   ONE TO TWO 38 SG6089 200.000
ZX11163518 CNTRWGHT LINER 307B HP4   118.000
ZX11165398 LEVEL GAUGE 12X20 Z036 5.000
ZX11165443 ELCTRCL CABINET TC500 FOR   HP300 HP300 280.000
ZX11165447 STARTER H007S HP300 300.000
ZX11170376 CONV BELT 1800 EP1600/5 10:5   SANS-N TB 50.000
ZX11170377 CONV BELT 1200 EP630/4 10:5   SANS-N TB 30.000
ZX11170378 CONV BELT 1200 EP1000/4 10:4   SANS-N TB 29.410
ZX11174889 SM-ACC LS SL-PU-50-300-1190   TX450 27.000
ZX11178521 SCRAP MATERIAL FOR WEAR PARTS   0.000
ZX11188275 SCREW KIT HP4 12.874
ZX11192269 HOSE LOS5-4KK31,5X4500 GP100   15.500
ZX11192270 HOSE LOS5-2UU16X4500 GP100   2.800
ZX11192531 HOSE LOS5-1AA25X7500 GP100   7.800
ZX11192532 HOSE LOS5-4KU31.5X7500 GP100   9.500
ZX11202686 AMPMETER DP3-A300/5 GP100   0.000
ZX11208290 CABLE YJV95X4 Z036 0.000
ZX11208833 ETHERNET MODULE EKI-7629CI   Z036 0.300
ZX11208834 POWER SUPPLY DR-75-24 Z036   0.500
ZX11208835 TEMP. SENSOR SET   NHR-M42-14/X-0/X-A(0-20 Z036 0.050
ZX11210496 SCREEN PANEL 2000X1200,HOLE   75X75,THICHN CVB2060 0.000
ZX11210497 SCREEN PANEL 2000X1200,HOLE   60X60,THICHN CVB2060 0.000
ZX11214688 MOTOR   Y2-280M-4/90KW/380V,HIGH ALTITUDE GP100 0.000
ZX11216799 CONTROL CABINET ELECTRICAL   CABINET FOR Q HP500 50.000
ZX11216800 SW SWITCH LW39-16C-B2-012/1   Z036 0.400
ZX11219442 COMPUTER   [DELL]*AO-380MT/E5300/1GB/250GB Z036 0.000
ZX90027732 CONV BELT 1000 EP400/3 3:1,5   G TB 8.700
ZX93000007 SUB-FRAME SET ISOLATION FRAME   OTHPROC 0.000
ZX93000020 PAINTING MACHINE GPQ-6C Z036   0.000
ZX93000045 ELECTRICAL CABINET 90KW GP100   0.000
ZX93000046 ELECTRICAL CABINET CONTROL   CABINET C100 0.000
ZX93000059 CONTROL BOX AE400W*220H*150D   OTHPROC 0.000
ZX93000060 CONTROLLER TC5001T2   CONTROLLER*1 OTHPROC 0.000
ZX93000061 CONTROLLER CONTROLLER*1   OTHPROC 0.000
ZX93000062 CONTROLLER CONTROLLER*1   OTHPROC 0.000
ZX93000063 SOFTWARE, DEVELOP SOFTWARE,   DEVELOP OTHPROC 0.000
ZX93000064 SOFTWARE, DEVELOP SOFTWARE,   DEVELOP OTHPROC 0.000
ZX93000065 SOFTWARE, DEVELOP   9355-WABOEMENE OTHPROC 0.000
ZX93000066 ELECTRICAL CABINET KYN28A-7.2   6KV 315KW OTHPROC 0.000
ZX93000067 BREAKER WVS-12/630-25 OTHPROC   0.000
ZX93000202 GP100S CONE CRUSHER GP100S   0.000
ZX93000224 HEX.NUTM80,HP500 HP500 0.000


Date:2021/05/18