2021 Core Business Of Wear Parts——From the Shanghai BOGVIK team

2021 Core Business Of Wear Parts——From the Shanghai BOGVIK team



Good Day

I hope you are well. This is the first email from the BOGVIK team in 2021.

Wear and spare parts are at the heart of BOGVIK business and we are continually driven to find new and improved ways to optimize component life and equipment performance.

We believe in collaboration and work hand-in-hand with our customers to develop solutions that leverages our practical experience, in-house engineering & metallurgical capabilities and manufacturing capacity to provide a complete solution that meets our customer needs.

Contact us today to see how we can help extend service life, improve throughput, optimize supply chain and reduce the total cost of ownership.

Thank you in advance for your attention to the certainty of good business.
www.bogvik.com


20210320193234449.png

20210320193513737.png20210320193531581.png

20210320193547550.png

20210320193602521.png

20210320193624979.png

20210320193639594.png

20210320193654418.png

20210320193711263.png

20210320193724722.png

20210320193738960.png

20210320193758391.png

20210320193814720.png

20210320193828759.png

Thank you in advance for your attention to the certainty of good business.
www.bogvik.com
Phone 008615851989372
    


TEREX CEDARAPIDS

Mantle  STD

02-360-022-0003

Liner STD - C

02-360-023-0010

Liner STD - M

02-360-386-0010

Mantle FH - C

02-360-363-7001

Liner FH- C

02-360-364-7000





TEREX CEDARAPIDS EL JAY ROLLERCONE RC45 CLASSIC





Mantle 

02-450-022-0004

Liner C

02-450-023-0010

Liner MF

02-450-386-0000

Mantle 

02-450-527-8000

Liner F

02-450-530-8000

Liner EF

02-450-531-8000

Upper Radial

02-459-021-0001

Lower Radial

02-450-021-0001

Upper Thrust

02-450-155-7000

Lower Thrust

02-450-156-0000

Cap Mantle Nut

02450-015-000 

Nut Mantle Hold Down

02450-014-0522

Washer Mantle Hold Down

02450-016-0520

Ring Sponge, Rubber

02-540-496-7000

Protector, Mantle Hold Down

02-450-015-0000

Capscrew, 1-1/4" NC X 2-1/2" 

7025-186

Nut, Mantle Hold Down

02-450-014-0522

Locking key

41003-001-13

Washer, Mantle Hold Down

02-450-016-0520

O-Ring

00-420-002-4330

Seal Ring, upper

02-450-007-0001

Seal kit

02-450-470-0010

Cylinder Replacement kit

02-450-469-0020

Elbow

00-86B-016-0083

Oil Pump

45155-003-21

Shim Adjusting 1/16"

02-450-550-0550

Shim Adjusting 1/8"

02-450-551-0000

Shim Adjusting 3/16"

02-450-552-0000

Shim Adjusting 1/4"

02-450-553-0000

Shim Adjusting 5/16"

02-450-554-0000

Shim Adjusting 3/8"

02-450-555-0000

Shim Adjusting 1/2"

02-450-556-0000

Shim Adjusting 5/8"

02-450-557-0000

Shim Adjusting 3/4"

02-450-558-0000

Shim Adjusting 7/8"

02-450-559-0000

Shim Adjusting 1"

02-450-560-0000

Shim Adjusting 1-1/2"

02-450-561-0001

Hydraulic Powwer Unit, 115V

02-360-444-0000



TEREX CEDARAPIDS EL JAY ROLLERCONE RC54 CLASSIC

Mantle

02-540-022-0003

Liner C - IF

02-540-495-0000

Liner C  

02-540-023-0003

Liner M

02-540-488-0000

Liner MF

02-540-386-0010

Mantle

02-540-527-8000

Liner F

02-540-530-8000

Liner EF

02-540-531-8000

Upper Radial

02-540-021-0010

Lower Radial

02-540-077-0000

Upper Thrust

02-540-255-7000

Lower Thrust

02-540-256-0000

Clamp Cylinder Assy

02-450-345-0022

Insert, Clamp Cylinder

02-450-359-0012

U-Cup

 02-450-279-0000

Ring, Small

02-450-367-0000

Ring, Large

02-450-366-0000

Clam, Piston U-Cup

02-450-079-0010

Seal, Clamp Cylinder

02-450-383-0010

Snap, Ring

00-330-510-0100

Seal, Adjusting Jacl

02-360-243-0010

Ring, Retaining

00-331-162-0000



TEREX CEDARAPIDS EL JAY ROLLERCONE RC60 CLASSIC

Mantle STD

02-600-022-0010

Liner STD - C

02-600-023-0010

Liner STD- MF

02-600-488-0010

Liner STD - MF

02-600-386-0000

Mantle FH

02-600-022-8000

Liner FH - C

02-600-364-8000

Liner FH- F

02-600-023-8000





TEREX CEDARAPIDS EL JAY ROLLERCONE RC66 CLASSIC





Mantle STD

02-660-022-0010

Liner STD - C

02-660-023-0000

Liner STD - M

02-660-488-0000

Liner STD - MF

02-660-386-0010

Mantle FH - XC

02-660-363-0010

Liner FH - XC

02-660-364-8010

Mantle FH - C

02-660-022-8000

Mantle FH - F

02-660-363-8010

Liner FH - F

02-660-023-8010

Mantle FH - F

02-660-522-8000

Liner FH - XF

02-660-523-8000



TEREX CEDARAPIDS EL JAY ROLLERCONE RC45II /RC45II

Mantle STD

02-450-022-0004

Liner C

02-450-023-0010

Liner MF

02-450-386-0000

Mantle F

02-450-527-8000

Liner F

02-450-528-8000

Liner XF

02-450-529-8000

Upper Radial

02-540-021-0010

Lower Radial

02-540-077-0000

Upper Thrust

02-540-255-7000

Lower Thrust

02-540-256-0000

Clamp Cylinder Assy

02-450-345-0022

Insert, Clamp Cylinder

02-450-359-0012

U-Cup

 02-450-279-0000

Ring, Small

02-450-367-0000

Ring, Large

02-450-366-0000

Clam, Piston U-Cup

02-450-079-0010

Seal, Clamp Cylinder

02-450-383-0010

Snap, Ring

00-330-510-0100

Seal, Adjusting Jacl

02-360-243-0010

Ring, Retaining

00-331-162-0000



TEREX CEDARAPIDS MVP-280

Mantle STD

04200-300-22

Liner C

04200-300-24

Liner M

04200-300-25

Liner MF

04200-300-26

Mantle F

04200-300-23

Liner F

04200-300-27

Liner XF

04200-300-28

Upper Radial

02-450-021-0001

Lower Radial

02-450-021-0001

Upper Thrust

02-450-155-7000

Lower Thrust

02-450-156-0000



TEREX CEDARAPIDS MVP-380 & MVP-380X

Mantle STD

04800-300-24

Liner C

04800-300-67

Liner M

04800-300-73

Liner MF

04800-300-69

Mantle F

04800-300-51

Liner F

04800-300-26

Liner XF

04800-300-53

Mantle MC

04800-300-24-01

Capscrew

07025186

Protector

024500150000

Round 1/2" X 1-1/8"

4120300113

Rubber Washer

4200024330

Ring

025404967000

Nut

024500140522

Washer

024500160520

Counterweight

480030080

Counterweight

480030079

Shim

480030038

Shim

480030037

Backing material kit 

45590-525-02

Bolt Clevis

TIO505

Pin Clevis Mounting

02-480-593-0010

Washer Spherical 2”

TIO5057

Nut Spherical 2”

TIO5058

Washer 2”

TIO5056

Washer Hardened Flat 3/16”

07465-011

Hex Nut 2” NC Jam

7017040

Bolt, Mantle Nut, Cap.

07025-186

Cap, Mantle, nut.

02-450-015-0000

Locking Key ½” x 1 1/8”

41203-001-13

Nut, Bolt Thread-Left Hand

02450-014-0522

Washer, Mantle Hold Dow

02-458-016-0520

Ring, Sponge Rubber

02-540-496-7000

Oring 6227-60

00-420-002-4330

Hopper MVP 380X

04800-302-84

Wedge Plate Lower Seal

04800-300-10

Wedge Plate Upper Seal

04800-300-12

Band Seal

04800-300-40

Head Seal

04800-300-13

Head Seal

05800-300-13

Main Frame Seal

04800-300-11



TEREX CEDARAPIDS MVP-450 & MVP-450X

Mantle STD

05400-300-20

Liner C

05400-300-15

Liner M

05400-300-16

Liner MF

05400-300-17

Mantle F

05400-300-21

Liner F

05400-300-18

Liner XF

05400-300-19

Mantle MC

05400-300-20-01

Upper Radial Bearing 

02-540-021-0010

Lower Radial Bearing

02-540-077-0000

Lower Thrust Bearing

02-540-156-0000





TEREX CEDARAPIDS MVP-550 & MVP-550X

Mantle STD

06000-300-01

Liner C

06000-300-03

Liner M

06000-300-04

Liner MF

06000-300-05

Mantle F

06000-300-02

Liner F

06000-300-06

Liner XF

06000-300-07

Mantle MC

06000-300-01-01



 

Item   NumberItem NameWhere UsedQty On HandPrice
64R02C-15 ENGINE PACKAGE6060 TEL-TRAX MACHINE   LIST1.0079,239.59
P1291X/VF601860"x18''   VIBRATING GRIZZLY FEEDER60"x18'   VIBRATING GRIZZLY FEEDER1.0063,866.01
LA3-273-914WSWINGING JAW (ROUGH)SWING JAW ASM-PLT   SPCRS (4448)1.0060,853.14
1063741PISTON   RING,OUTER,1965MM ODECCENTRIC   ASSY,T900,RT4.0011,810.99
AB-272-2539-UECCENTRIC,68,USEDECCENTRIC,68,USED1.0033,359.99
66K38MOTOR,ELEC,500HP,1000,380-415VMOTOR,ELEC,500HP,1000,380-415V1.0031,333.11
LA-272-2138CINNER SLEEVE CASTINGBASE UNIT 57H/SBS7.004,079.81
16T84BEARING - RADIAL R/O   W/O1710S GYRASPHERE   CRUSHER3.009,459.02
14V35BEARING - RADIAL R/OSWING JAW 50X602.0013,560.63
64B14CONCAVE   RING,68,FC-F,18%CONCAVE   RING,68,FC-F,18%3.008,843.55
1038557-RSWING JAW   ASSEMBLY,2550,RECONDSWING JAW   ASSEMBLY,2550,RECOND1.0025,560.83
RECOND5566SJ5566 SWING JAW -   LAFARGE C19308RECONDITIONED SWING   JAW,55661.0024,631.15
A-272-1634CONCAVE RING 68S   MED/FINE SPCLCONCAVE RING 68S   MED/FINE SPCL4.005,323.52
16T83BEARING - RADIAL   R/O  (1510)ECCENTRIC SHAFT4.004,968.92
HC-273-2017DIE, SWG JAW 5060 14%DIE, SWG JAW 5060 14%1.0019,009.51
RA-273-962SWING JAW HUB36x48 IG SERIES JAW   CRUSHER1.0018,729.94
62E78CYL,HYD,HVY DTYCYL,HYD,HVY DTY4.004,427.19
63V81-RCYL,HYD,12.00"BORE   X 9.00",RECONDCYL,HYD,12.00"BORE   X 9.00",RECOND1.0017,704.60
1071035PWRUNIT,HYD,60   GAL,50HPH2550 PP-VGF MACHINE   LIST1.0016,255.91
66C15VALVE,HYD,DIR,4-WAY,3-POS,5SEC6060 TEL-TRAX MACHINE   LIST4.003,947.78
PC-273-2017DIE,STA JAW, 5060   SPCLDIE,STA JAW, 5060   SPCL1.0015,412.35
CA-272-2534CSHAFT NUT CAPMANTLE ASSY,68,18%20.00763.54
AA-274-968CLOWER BREAKER PLATE45R REVER ASPHALT   CRUSHER2.007,193.64
BA-273-964ECCENTRIC SHAFT -   PLATED3648JAW(E3792/MARIETTA/C19952)1.0012,809.56
1066990CYL   ASM,HYD,12"BORE X 12"HYDRAULIC   ASSEMBLY,T9002.006,188.56
65S85PWRUNIT,HYD,1.5HP,2.5   GALUSED 5060 JAW CRUSHER3.004,046.16
D-273-1318DIE, STAT JAW, 5060   14%5060JC(E3420/HEDRICK   IND/197351.0011,844.10
62C90PWRUNIT,HYD,30GAL,5HP,380V57H CONE CRUSHER1.0011,278.32
62H14MOTOR,VSD 75HPMOTOR,VSD 75HP1.0011,110.05
AA-272-2128FILLER RING, 57CONCAVE RING   (MED-FINE) 5715.00729.35
1063025GEARBOX,PLANETARY,202:1POWER ROTATE ASSEMBLY2.005,404.08
AD-273-1318DIE, SWING JAW,5060   14%5060JC(E3420/HEDRICK   IND/197351.0010,156.92
AB-273-2022TOGGLE SEAT5060 JAW4.002,524.21
1023488SUPPORT BOWL,38SBS38SBS CONE CRUSHER1.0010,022.41
62W21TIMING BELT8x20TD VIBRO-KING   SCREEN22.00448.54
JB2-272-1538AROTARY SEAL RING 1300ROTARY SEAL RING 13002.004,891.06
LA-273-1623CRGH. TOGGLE (55X66)55X66D RB JAW CRUSHER2.004,872.70
DA-274-3024IMPELLAR BAR,6071IMPELLAR BAR,60713.003,237.70
LA6-273-1312SWING JAW (FINISHED)SWING JAW - 50X60D1.0088,981.79
XE-273-918DIE,SWG JAW,4448 14%USED 4448 C20301A5.0013,246.69
HF-272-2769CONCAVE   RING,68,NO.8,18%68" CONE CRUSHER7.007,855.52
FA-273-1917DIE, SWG JAW, 38583858 JAW CRUSHER3.0013,436.50
12A55BEARING - EXPANSION   R/OBEARING - EXPANSION   R/O4.009,675.35
C20092A/P2627-U2627 HSI-PP-VGF   PLANT,USED2627 HSI-PP-VGF   PLANT,USED1.0030,000.00
66K30HYD. CYL, 5"X   24", STIFF LEGH2550 PP-VGF MACHINE   LIST9.002,572.95
AB-272-2539ECCENTRIC,6868" CONE CRUSHER1.0021,101.39
64J80CONCAVE   RING,68,S-XC,18%68" CONE CRUSHER2.0010,545.40
1028661ROTARY SEAL RING,6868" CONE CRUSHER2.0010,396.64
CA-272-2503UPPER FRAME SEAT68  CONE MAIN FRAME1.0020,033.18
AB-272-2128FILLER RINGMANGANESE-57SBS-FC   M/F(S-CAP)30.00645.36
AA2-272-2533TAPER HEAD,6868" CONE CRUSHER1.0019,164.40
60D40HEATER, OIL IMMERSION   3KW 575VOIL HEATING UNIT,   3KW,575V - 53 Cone23.00775.86
1076236FEED HOPPER ASSY,44484448IG JAW CRUSHER1.0016,871.10
GC-273-2017DIE, STA JAW,5060 14%DIE, STA JAW,5060 14%1.0015,926.52
FB1-272-2129CONCAVE RING,57,S-XC57 G-M PORTABLE PLANT3.004,918.10
JE-274-3063HAMMER,5242,5263,MANGHAMMER,5242,5263,MANG24.00610.75
BA-272-1213PISTON   RING,45.257" OD1410 VFC CRUSHER3.004,880.08
1029353SHAFT NUT,6868" CONE CRUSHER19.00745.12
B-272-1443COUNTERSHAFT BOX,6868" CONE CRUSHER2.005,955.09
1096625SPEED REDUCER   TA10507H1548" x480'   CONVEYOR1.0010,885.32
1028650SEAL RING   CASTING,68,MACHINED68" CONE CRUSHER3.003,506.14
63L84-RPWRUNIT,HYD,60   GAL,20HP,460V,RECOND57SBS CONE CRUSHER1.009,747.36

Mingyu Crusher wear parts

Parts name

Part Number

Weight(kg)

fix jaw plate

       M1C12121AI

       471

fix jaw plate

M1C14031A

365

Liner

M1C55121

42

Liner

M1C57031

20

Liner

M1CA5121

5.1

Liner

M1CH7031

19

swing jaw plate

M1CI4031A

736

fix jaw plate

M1CL2121A

976

swing jaw plate

M1CL4031A

819

fix jaw plate

M1CX2121B

604

swing jaw plate

M1CX4031A

551

Liner

M1CX7031

13.5

Liner

M1E17031

9

Liner

M1ID4021

28

Liner

M1ID4031

14

Liner

M1J21131

209

Liner

M1J21151

209

check plate

M1J22041

181

check plate

M1J22061

104

check plate

M1J41131

423

check plate

M1J41151

423

check plate

M1J42041

305

check plate

M1J42061

134

check plate

M1J61131

392

check plate

M1J61151

392

check plate

M1J62041

340

check plate

M1J62061

150

check plate

M1JB2041

50

check plate

M1JB2061

24

check plate

M1JC1131

52

check plate

M1JC1151

52

Liner

M1JE1131

66

Liner

M1JE1151

66

Liner

M1JE2061

44

check plate

M1JL1131

94

check plate

M1JL1151

94

check plate

M1JL2061

34

jaw plate

M1JM1131

109

check plate

M1JM1151

109

fix jaw plate

M1JM1181A

475

check plate

M1JM2041

77

check plate

M1JM2061

36

fix jaw plate

M1JN1181

550

Swing jaw plate

M1JN2071

550

Liner

M1JP1131

192

check plate

M1JP1151

189

check plate

M1JP2041

134

check plate

M1JP2061

68

check plate

M1JQ1131

325

check plate

M1JQ1151

325

check plate

M1JQ2041

232

check plate

M1JQ2061

110

Liner

M1JT113A

443

check plate

M1JT113B

200

check plate

M1JT115A

443

check plate

M1JT115B

200

check plate

M1JT2041

313

Others

M1JT2061

148

others

M1JU2061

193.9

Others

M7C12101

1089.3

others

M7C54041

55

others

M7C54060A

119

Liner

M7C72281A

210

concave

M7C82111A

1382

others

M7CA1061A

83.2

others

M7CA1131

23.6

swing jaw plate

M7CH4031A

684

fix jaw plate

M7CX2121M

540

others

M7CX4021C

1051.7

swing jaw plate

M7CX4031A

482

check plate

M7CX4031A

10

fix jaw plate

M7J21181

1148

fix jaw plate

M7J21181A

1265.96

jaw plate

M7J21181AI

1371

jaw plate

M7J22071

1216

swing jaw plate

M7J22071A

1338.67

jaw plate

M7J22071AI

1382

fix jaw plate

M7J41181A

1593

swing jaw plate

M7J42011

4730

jaw plate

M7J42071A

1549

check plate

M7J61131

392

check plate

M7J61151

392

fix jaw plate

M7J61181A

1799.5

swing jaw plate

M7J62011

5248

jaw plate

M7J62071A

1757

jaw plate

M7JB1181

231

check plate

M7JB2041

50

check plate

M7JB2071

249

fix jaw plate

M7JE1181A

365

swing jaw plate

M7JE2071A

391

check plate

M7JL1131

94

check plate

M7JL1151

94

jaw plate

M7JL1181A

320

jaw plate

M7JL2071A

351

Liner

M7JM1131

109

Liner

M7JM1151

109

jaw plate

M7JM1181A

475

jaw plate

M7JM2071A

488

jaw plate

M7JN1181B

582

jaw plate

M7JN2071B

599

jaw plate

M7JP1181A

807

swing jaw plate

M7JP2071A

843

check plate

M7JQ1131

325

check plate

M7JQ1151

325

jaw plate

M7JQ1181A

1382

fix jaw plate

M7JQ1181B

1448.97

fix jaw plate

M7JQ2011

3839.6

check plate

M7JQ2041

232

jaw plate

M7JQ2071A

1392

swing jaw plate

M7JQ2071B

1502.67

jaw plate

M7JT1181A

1390

swing jaw plate

M7JT2011

6998

jaw plate

M7JT2071

1100

jaw plate

M7JU1181

1714

jaw plate

M7JU2071

1399

check plate

MIJP2041

134

check plate

MIJQ2061

110

 

分料锥图号
HP1007065558000 /   7065558001 
HP2007065558050 /   7065558051
HP3007065558093/   7065558094 
HP4001055981158
HP5001055981159
HP3N98000820
HP4N98000008
HP57065550291
HP6N98001025
OMNI9371055980510
OMNI9377065550250
OMNI11441055981165
OMNI11447065550271
OMNI11447065550272
OMNI13521055981201
OMNI13527065550290
OMNI15601055985807
OMNI15607065550310
OMNI15607065550311
切割环图号
HP1007012080200
HP2001063914005
HP3001063914652
HP4001063915676
HP400N12080204
HP400N12080206
HP5001063915668
HP3N12080208 
HP4N12080203 
HP4N12080207
HP4N12080210 
HP5N12080205
HP6N12080212
OMNI9371063915020
OMNI11441063915505
OMNI11447012080000
OMNI13521063915607
OMNI15601063915719
OMNI15607012080001

Mccloskey Jaw Crusher Parts

Modle

DESCRIPTION

 McCLOSKEY OEM NO.

J50

Moving Jaw

501-016-002

J50

Cheek plate

501-016-041

J50

Cheek plate

501-016-042

J50

Cheek plate

501-016-043

J50

Cheek plate

501-016-044

J50

Wedge

501-016-027

J50

jaw plate

501-015-051

J50

Liner

501-016-019

J50

jaw plate

501-015-051

J50

jaw plate

501-015-036

J50

Liner

501-016-019

J50

jaw plate

501-015-036

J50

jaw plate

501-015-051

J50

jaw plate

501-016-100

J50

jaw plate

501-016-101

J50

Swing jaw die 30mm corrugated

501-023-082

J50

Fixed jaw die 30mm corrugated

501-023-087

J50

Swing jaw die 50mm corrugated

501-023-083

J50

Fixed jaw die 50mm corrugated

501-023-088

C44

Concave medium

502-003-060  

C44

Concave coarse

502-003-061

C44

Concave

502-003-062

C44

Mantle

502-003-063  

C44

Concave Fine

502-003-064  

C44

Concave fine medium

502-003-065  

J40

Moving Jaw

504-003-002

J40

bearing block

504-003-010

J40

bearing block

504-003-011

J40

jaw plate

504-003-022

J40

Cheek plate

504-003-023

J40

Cheek plate

504-003-024

J40

Cheek plate

504-003-025

J40

Cheek plate

504-003-026

J40

jaw plate

504-003-071

J40

Liner

504-003-019

J40

jaw plate

504-003-131

J40

Moving Jaw

504-003-002

J40

jaw plate

504-003-130

J40

jaw plate

504-003-132

J40

jaw plate

504-003-022

J40

jaw plate

504-003-071

J40

jaw plate

504-003-130

J40

jaw plate

504-003-132

J40

Moving Jaw

504-015-002

J40

jaw plate

504-015-081

J40

jaw plate

504-015-082

J40

jaw plate

504-015-083

J40

jaw plate

504-015-084

J40

jaw plate

504-015-086

J40

jaw plate

504-015-087

J40

jaw plate

504-015-088

J40

jaw plate

504-015-089

J44

Moving Jaw

551-003-002

J44

Cheek plate

551-003-023

J44

Cheek plate

551-003-024

J44

Cheek plate

551-003-025

J44

Cheek plate

551-003-026

J44

Wedge

551-003-027

J44

jaw plate

551-003-071

J44

jaw plate

551-003-071

J44

jaw plate

551-003-071

J44

jaw plate

551-003-072

J44

jaw plate

551-003-073

J44

jaw plate

551-003-036

J44

jaw plate

551-003-071

J44

jaw plate

551-003-072

J44

jaw plate

551-003-073

J44

Moving Jaw

551-015-002

J44

jaw plate

551-015-081

J44

jaw plate

551-015-082

J44

jaw plate

551-015-083

J44

jaw plate

551-015-084

J44

jaw plate

551-015-086

J44

jaw plate

551-015-087

J44

jaw plate

551-015-088

J44

jaw plate

551-015-089

C38

Concave

552-003-060

C38

Concave

552-003-061

C38

Concave

552-003-062

C38

Mantle

552-003-063

C38

Concave

552-003-064

C38

Concave

552-003-065

C38

Concave

552-003-066

 

KOMATSU Jaw crusher parts

Product   Name

Equipment

Manufacturer

Model   

P/N

Weight   (KG)

Jaw crusher spare parts

Crusher

 

KOMATSU

 

BR100JG

8207-70-3680 8206-70-3560   8206-70-3A10 8260-70-3590


Jaw crusher spare parts

Crusher

 

KOMATSU

 

BR200

 

KHJC-61401 KHJC-61402   KHJC-61403-1 KHJC-61403-2


Jaw crusher spare parts

Crusher

 

KOMATSU

 

BR210JG

 

8221-70-7270 8221-70-7070   8221-70-7090 8221-70-7270 8221-70-7070 8221-70-7080


Jaw crusher spare parts

Crusher

 

KOMATSU

 

BR300

KHJC-62402-1 KHJC-62401-1   KHJC-62403-1 KHJC-62403-2


Jaw crusher spare parts

Crusher

 

KOMATSU

 

BR350JG

8242-70-6112 8242-70-5110   8242-70-5370 8242-70-5080 8242-70-5090 8242-70-5130 8242-70-5120


Jaw crusher spare parts

Crusher

 

KOMATSU

 

BR380JG

 

8240-70-5071 8240-70-5052   8240-70-5111 8240-70-5121 8240-70-5131 8240-70-5141


Jaw crusher spare parts

Crusher

 

KOMATSU

 

BR550JG

8295-70-5070 8295-70-5050   8295-70-5110 8295-70-5120 8295-70-5130 8295-70-5140


Jaw crusher spare parts

Crusher

 

Caterpillar

MC220 MC230

QEB400139 QEB400113   14A8101300 PS8400512


 

Crushing cones and crushing shells
Machine   typeModelVersionDesignationXPERTXTRA
Part   No.Part No.
MCO 9
    MCO 9i
    MCO 9 S
    MCO 9 Si
KO72
    K073
    K074
    K075
Crushing cone standardCone S22956722450546
Crushing   shell standard fineShell SF22956522450551
Crushing   shell standard mediumShell SM22956492450550
Crushing   shell standard coarseShell SC22956462450548
Crushing   cone short headCone SH2295676
Crushing   shell short head fineShell SHF2369178
Crushing   shell short head mediumShell SHM2369191
Crushing   shell short head coarseShell SHC2369180
MCO 11
    MCO 11S
    MCO 11SX
   
KO38
    K064
    K041
   
Crushing cone standardCone S22729012359102
Crushing   shell standard fineShell SF22728912359113
Crushing   shell standard mediumShell SM22728932359107
Crushing   shell standard coarseShell SC22728942359105
Crushing   cone short headCone SH2272900
Crushing   shell short head fineShell SHF2272889
Crushing   shell short head mediumShell SHM2272890
Crushing   shell short head coarseShell SHC2272897
MCO 13
    MCO 13S
KO42
    K044
Crushing cone standardCone S22690832359123
Crushing   shell standard fineShell SF22689772359127
Crushing   shell standard mediumShell SM22689792359126
Crushing   shell standard coarseShell SC22689812359124
Crushing   cone short headCone SH2268993
Crushing   shell short head fineShell SHF2268967
Crushing   shell short head mediumShell SHM2268968
Crushing   shell short head coarseShell SHC2268971
MCO 11 PRO
    MCO 11i PRO
K110
    K111
Crushing cone standardCone S24617502566558
Crushing   shell standard fineShell SF24876912566553
Crushing   shell standard mediumShell SM24623602566480
Crushing   shell standard coarseShell SC24617482566446
Crushing   cone short headCone SH24622982566560
Crushing   shell short head fineShell SHF24876092566556
Crushing   shell short head mediumShell SHM24876642566555
Crushing   shell short head coarseShell SHC24624222566554




























Machine   typeModelSeries rangeDesignation/content of kitQuantityVersionFineMediumCoarse
Part No.Part No.Part No.
MCO 9 EVO
    MCO 9i EVO
    MCO 9 S EVO
    MCO 9 Si EVO
K072
    K073
    K074
    K075
0001-9999Crushing shell1Standard   XPERT229565222956492295646
Crushing   cone1229567222956722295672
Seal   ring1232242023224202322420
Wedge   locking washer4M20000449M20000449M20000449
Screw4232849023284902328490
Cotter6M00182958M00182958M00182958
Lubrication   grease1234296723429672342967
Welding   protection paste1230057423005742300574
Flat   gasket Anti-Spin1233488123348812334881
Kit   No.240252124025192402518
Crushing   shell1Short
    Head
    XPERT
236917823691912369180
Crushing   cone1229567622956762295676
Seal   ring1232242023224202322420
Wedge   locking washer4M20000449M20000449M20000449
Screw4232849023284902328490
Cotter6M00182958M00182958M00182958
Lubrication   grease1234296723429672342967
Welding   protection paste1230057423005742300574
Flat   gasket Anti-Spin1233488123348812334881
Kit   No.240252424025232402522
MCO 11
    MCO 11 S
    MCO 11 SX
K038
    K064
    K041
0001-9999Crushing shell1Standard   XPERT227289122728932272894
Crushing   cone1227290122729012272901
Seal   ring1227288822728882272888
Spring   lock washer4M00182005M00182005M00182005
Screw4232849123284912328491
Seal compound6M10021732M10021732M10021732
Cotter6224642622464262246426
Lubrication   grease1234296723429672342967
Welding   protection paste1230057423005742300574
Flat   gasket Anti-Spin1233488123348812334881
Kit   No.240253524025342402532
Crushing   shell1Short
    Head
    XPERT
227289122728932272894
Crushing   cone1227290122729012272901
Seal   ring1227288822728882272888
Spring   lock washer4M00182005M00182005M00182005
Screw4232849123284912328491
Seal compound6M10021732M10021732M10021732
Cotter6224642622464262246426
Lubrication   grease1234296723429672342967
Welding   protection paste1230057423005742300574
Flat   gasket Anti-Spin1233488123348812334881
Kit   No.240253824025372402536
MCO 13
    MCO 13 S
K042
    K044
0001-9999Crushing shell1Standard   XPERT226897722689792268981
Crushing   cone1226908322690832269083
Seal   ring1226909522690952269095
Spring   lock washer4M00182007M00182007M00182007
Screw4233076223307622330762
Seal compound8M10021732M10021732M10021732
Cotter6233076223307622330762
Lubrication   grease1234296723429672342967
Welding   protection paste1230057423005742300574
Flat   gasket Anti-Spin1233488123348812334881
Kit   No.240257924025772402576
Crushing   shell1Short
    Head
    XPERT
226896722689682268971
Crushing   cone1226899322689932268993
Seal   ring1226909522690952269095
Spring   lock washer4M00182007M00182007M00182007
Screw4232849223284922328492
Seal compound8M10021732M10021732M10021732
Cotter6233076223307622330762
Lubrication   grease1234296723429672342967
Welding   protection paste1230057423005742300574
Flat   gasket Anti-Spin1233488123348812334881
Kit   No.240258224025812402580
Machine   typeModelSeries rangeDesignation/content of kitQuantityVersionFineMediumCoarse
Part No.Part No.Part No.
MCO 11 PRO
    MCO 11i PRO
K110
    K
111
0001-9999Crushing shell1Standard   XPERT248769124623602461748
Crushing   cone1246175024617502461750
Seal   ring1256765925676592567659
Wedge   locking washer4M00171912M00171912M00171912
Screw4M00183109M00183109M00183109
Screw6M00171992M00171992M00171992
Cone nut6247514224751422475142
Cotter6M00182960M00182960M00182960
Lubrication   grease1234296723429672342967
Welding   protection paste1230057423005742300574
Kit   No.253163625316352531630
Crushing   shell1Short
    Head
    XPERT
248760924876642462422
Crushing   cone1246229824622982462298
Seal   ring1256768925676892567689
Screw4M00171912M00171912M00171912
Disc4M00183109M00183109M00183109
Screw6M00171992M00171992M00171992
Cone   nut6247514224751422475142
Cotter6M00182960M00182960M00182960
Lubrication   grease1234296723429672342967
Welding   protection paste1230057423005742300574
Kit   No.253164025316392531637
Crushing   shell1Standard   XTRA256655325664802566446
Crushing   cone1256655825665582566558
Seal   ring1256765925676592567659
Screw4M00171912M00171912M00171912
Disc4M00183109M00183109M00183109
Screw6M00171992M00171992M00171992
Cone   nut6247514224751422475142
Cotter6M00182960M00182960M00182960
Lubrication   grease1234296723429672342967
Welding   protection paste1230057423005742300574
Kit   No.257238925723902572391
Crushing   shell1Short
    Head
    XTRA
256655625665552566554
Crushing   cone1256656025665602566560
Seal   ring1256765925676592567659
Screw4M00171912M00171912M00171912
Disc4M00183109M00183109M00183109
Screw6M00171992M00171992M00171992
Cone   nut6247514224751422475142
Cotter6M00182960M00182960M00182960
Lubrication   grease1234296723429672342967
Welding   protection paste1230057423005742300574
Kit   No.257238525723862572388
Cheek plates KRS-COMP

Machine   typeModelSeries rangetop leftbottom lefttop rightbottom right
Part No.Part No.Part No.Part No.

MC 100RK0010001-9999F10350993(one-piece)F10350983(one-piece)
MC 100R EVO
    MC 100 Ri EVO
K002
    K011
0001-99992282528(one-piece)2282528(one-piece)

MC 110 R
    MC 110 Z
K003
    K004
0001-9999F10377273F10377293F10377263F10377283

MC   110R EVO
    MC 110Z EVO
    MC 110 Ri EVO
    MC 110 Zi EVO
K005
    K006
    K014
    K015
0001-99992242112224212022421112242115




MC 120 ZK0070001-9999F20002093F20002094F20002091F20002092
MC 125 ZK0080005-9999F10109101F10109111F10109101F10109111
































Cheek   plates KRS-XPERT

Machine   typeModelSeries rangetop leftbottom lefttop rightbottom right
Part No.Part No.Part No.Part No.

MC 100RK0010001-99992314602(one-piece)2314596(one-piece)
MC 100R EVO
    MC 100 Ri EVO
K002
    K011
0001-99992383215(one-piece)2383215(one-piece)

MC 110 R
    MC 110 Z
K003
    K004
0001-99992243829224384022438172243821

MC 110R EVO
    MC 110Z EVO
    MC 110 Ri EVO
    MC 110 Zi EVO
K005
    K006
    K014
    K015
0001-99992355333235533723553322355334




MC 120 ZK0070001-99992314575231458723145822314590
MC 125 ZK0080005-99992369899236990323698992369903
































Cheek   plates KRS-XTRA

Machine   typeModelSeries rangetop leftbottom lefttop rightbottom right
Part No.Part No.Part No.Part No.

MC 100RK0010001-9999


MC 100R EVO
    MC 100 Ri EVO
K002
    K011
0001-99992462899(one-piece)2462899(one-piece)

MC 110 R
    MC 110 Z
K003
    K004
0001-9999





MC 110R EVO
    MC 110Z EVO
    MC 110 Ri EVO
    MC 110 Zi EVO
K005
    K006
    K014
    K015
0001-99992462971246296024630842463069




MC 120 ZK0070001-9999




MC 125 ZK0080005-9999




































Machine   typeModelSeries rangeTooth shape for moving   crusher jaw
RT(regular-teeth)FT(flat-teeth)ST(sharp-teeth)
DesignTP*Part No.DesignTP*Part No.DesignTP*Part No.
MC 100RK0010001-9999RT-XPERT852418998





MC 100R EVO
    MC 100 Ri EVO
K002
    K011
0001-9999RT-XPERT852419223


ST-XPERT372337527



MC 110 R
    MC 110 Z
K003
    K004
0001-9999RT-XPERT852292019





RT-XTRA852412269





MC 110R EVO
    MC 110Z EVO
    MC 110 Ri EVO
    MC 110 Zi EVO
K005
    K006
    K014
    K015
0001-9999RT-XPERT852419250FT-XPERT1052305311ST-XPERT372305309
RT-XTRA852419251











MC 120 ZK0070001-9999RT-XPERT1102292007





RT-XTRA1102412356





MC 125 ZK0080005-9999RT-XPERT150F10156711





































Machine   typeModelSeries rangeTooth shape for fixed   crusher jaw
RT(regular-teeth)FT(flat-teeth)ST(sharp-teeth)
DesignTP*Part No.DesignTP*Part No.DesignTP*Part No.
MC 100RK0010001-9999RT-XPERT852419030





MC 100R EVO
    MC 100 Ri EVO
K002
    K011
0001-9999RT-XPERT852419243


ST-XPERT372337542



MC 110 R
    MC 110 Z
K003
    K004
0001-9999RT-XPERT852292016





RT-XTRA852412228





MC 110R EVO
    MC 110Z EVO
    MC 110 Ri EVO
    MC 110 Zi EVO
K005
    K006
    K014
    K015
0001-9999RT-XPERT852419252FT-XPERT1052305307ST-XPERT372305306
RT-XTRA852419253











MC 120 ZK0070001-9999RT-XPERT1102292013





RT-XTRA1102412366





MC 125 ZK0080005-9999RT-XPERT150F10156701FT-XPERT150F10399811



Machine typeModelSeries versionMaterial   version 
Manganese Martensitic
Martensitic CeramicChromeCeramic   steel+Ceramic
MANGANESE MARTENSITIC
MARTCOMPMARTXPERTMARTXTRACHROMECHROMCOMPCHROMXPERT 
MR100RK0120001-9999F10039722F10327412
F10408402F200000182446993
F10620222
MR100Z K013
MR110REVOK0160001-9999F20013343F20007840 
F20011044
2266368226829722198222366419
MR1ZEVO K017
MR110ZEVO2K0180001-9999F20013343F20007840 
F200011044
2366368226829722198222366419
MR110ZiEVO2K019
MR122ZK0620001-9999F10038791F10308431
F10356771F200000192414417


MR130RK0230001-0199F10343421F10330751
F10408421F20001289F200123062191368F10411951F20006171
MR130REVO

0200-9999F20013344F20010951
F20011039
2366459219604822002012366511
MR130ZK0240001-0299F10343421F10330751
F10408421
F200123062191368F10411951F20006171
MR130ZEVO0001-9999F20013344F20010951
F20011039
2366459219604822002012366511

MR130ZEVO2K0770001-9999F20013344F20010951
F20011039
2366459219604822002012366511
MR130ZiEVO2K078
MR150ZK0630001-9999F10214341F10364061
F10408391




Hazemag blow bar

 

Name

Part Number

Weight

Blow bar

HAZ791

145

Blow bar

HAZ797

65

Blow bar

HAZ795

90

Blow bar

HAZ789

85

Blow bar

HAZ796

90

Blow bar

576.1

110

Blow bar

575.1

46

wear plate

HAZ810-35

17

wear plate

HAZ810A-50

29.4

wear plate

HAZ810A-35

22.1

wear plate

HAZ811-50

13.6

wear plate

HAZ811-35

10.1

wear plate

HAZ878-50

30.7

wear plate

HAZ893-50

34.7

wear plate

HAZ857-50

17.2

C1540
Medium Coarse Coarse EXTRA COARSE Fine Auto SandHeavy Duty
18%Mantle 31.12.0252 31.12.0252 31.12.0252 N.A 31.12.0252603/9273E
Concave 31.12.0316 31.12.0315 603/9053E N.A 31.12.0317 603/9274E
22%Mantle 31.12.0355 N.A 31.12.0355 N.A 31.12.0355 603/9273TT
Concave 31.12.0358 N.A 603/9053TT N.A 603/9071TT 603/9274TT
C1545
Medium Coarse Coarse EXTRA COARSE Fine Auto SandHeavy Duty
18%MantleCW023-006-MN180N.A CW023-006-MN180 CW023-006-MN180N.A CW023-007-MN180
Concave CW023-003-MN180 N.ACW023-005-MN180 CW023-002-MN180N.A CW023-008-MN180
22%MantleCW023-006-MN220 N.ACW023-006-MN220CW023-006-MN220N.A CW023-007-MN220
Concave CW023-003-MN220N.ACW023-005-MN220 CW023-002-MN220 N.A CW023-008-MN220
C1550
Medium Coarse Coarse EXTRA COARSE Fine Auto SandHeavy Duty
18%Mantle603/1508E N.A N.A N.A 603/1508E 603/1617E
Concave 603/1416E N.A N.A N.A 603/1407E 603/1618E
22%Mantle603/1508TT N.A N.A N.A 603/1508TT 603/1617TT
Concave 603/1416TT N.A N.A N.A 603/1407TT 603/1618TT
C1554
Medium Coarse Coarse EXTRA COARSE Fine Auto SandHeavy Duty

Mantle054003002001E 054003002001E 054003002001E 054003002001E 054003002001E N.A

Concave 0540030015E 0540030016E 0540030018E 0540030018E0540030019EN.A

Mantle054003002001TT 054003002001TT054003002001TT N.AN.AN.A

Concave 0540030015TT 0540030016TT 0540030017TT N.AN.AN.A
MachineMartensitic Medium ChromHigh ChromeMartensitic/Ce-
    ramic
Medium   Chrome/
    Ceramic
High   Chrome/
    Ceramic
Low BarManganese 
1-100
    Old Part Code
CR004-012-001CR004-001-042CW002-001-CR27CR004-076-001N.AN.ACR004-028-001
1-100
    New Part Code
CW004-001-MA500CW004-001-CR18CW004-001-CR27 CW004-001-MACCW004-001-CR18CCW004-001-
    CR27C
CW004-002-MA500
1-110
    (Same as 1-1310
12.99.110212.99.110312.99.110412.99.0103N.A12.99.001012.99.0105
1-120CW027-001-MA50CW027-001-CR018CW027-001-
    CR027
CW027-001-MACCW027-001-CR18CCW027-001-CR27CCW027-002-MN180
1-130
    (Same as 1-1312
31.11.204031.11.226031.11.2258443170415N.A31.11.126031.11.1265
1-140CW032-001-MA500CW032-001-CR18CW032-001-CR27CW032-001-MACCW032-001-CR18CCW032-001-CRCCW032-002-MA500
Pegson 428 & 4242SR TrakpactorA6984/121
A6984/83



A6984/77        A6984/78   A6984/79     A6984/79
Pegson XH250 TrakpactorCR004-012-001
CR004-001-042



CR004-028-001
Pegson XH320SR TrakpactorCR014-009-001CR014-046-001CR014-113-001
CR014-164-001

CR014-028-001
Pegson XH500Trakpactor







J960 
SUPERTOOTH QUARRY   TOOTH MULTI TOOTHSTANDARD   TOOTH HEAVY DUTY
18%FIXED600/8048E N.A 600/8039E600/8011E N.A 
SWING 600/8049E N.A 600/8040E 600/8012E N.A 
22%FIXED600/8048TT N.A N.A N.A N.A 
SWING 600/8049TT N.A N.A N.A N.A 
Wedges FIXED600/8056 N.A 600/8058E 600/8021M N.A 
SWING 600/8057 N.A 600/8059E 600/8022M N.A 
CHEEK PLATE L.H UPPER600/8014 
CHEEK PLATE R.H UPPER 600/8015 
CHEEK PLATE L.H LOWER600/8016 
CHEEK PLATE R.H LOWER 600/8017 
J1160 up to   TRX1160JAOMHB5652
SUPERTOOTH QUARRY TOOTH MULTI TOOTHSTANDARD TOOTH HEAVY DUTY
18%FIXED31.09.010031.09.010231.09.0103 N.AN.A
SWING 31.09.0101 31.09.0104 31.09.0105 N.AN.A
22%FIXED
31.09.0107 N.A N.AN.A
SWING 
31.09.0109 N.A N.AN.A
CHEEK PLATE UPPERCR025-004-001 
CHEEK PLATE LOWERCR025-004-002 
J1160 RE-VAMP   from TRX1161JEOMH95090
SUPERTOOTH QUARRY TOOTH MULTI TOOTHSTANDARD TOOTH HEAVY DUTY
18%FIXEDCW017-002-MN180 CW017-004-MN180CW017-006-MN180 N.A N.A 
SWING CW017-001-MN180 CW017-003-MN180 CW017-005-MN180 N.A N.A 
22%FIXEDCW017-002-MN220CW017-004-MN220 N.A N.A N.A 
SWING CW017-001-MN220 CW017-003-MN220 N.A N.A N.A 
CHEEK PLATE UPPER31.09.0188 
CHEEK PLATE LOWER31.09.0186 
J1170
SUPERTOOTH QUARRY TOOTH MULTI TOOTHSTANDARD TOOTH HEAVY DUTY
18%FIXEDCR005-068-001ECR005-143-001ECR005-072-001ECR005-008-001ECW005-167-MN180
SWING CR005-067-001E CR005-141-001E CR005-071-001E CR005-007-001E N.A
22%FIXEDCR005-068-001TT N.A CR005-072-001TT CR005-008-001TTCW005-167-MN220
SWING CR005-067-001TTN.A CR005-071-001TTCR005-007-001TT N.A
14%FIXEDCR005-068-001MN.A CR005-072-001M CCR005-008-001M N.A
SWING CR005-067-001MN.A CR005-071-001M CR005-007-001M N.A
Wedges FIXEDCR005-070-001CR005-144-001   - RH
    CR005-145-001- LH
CR005-074-001CR005-010-001 N.A
SWING CR005-069-001CR005-142-001  CR005-073-001CR005-009-001 N.A
UPPER CHEEK PLATE (LH)CR034-013-001
UPPER CHEEK PLATE (RH)CR034-013-002 
LOWER CHEEK PLATE (LH)CR005-053-001 
LOWER CHEEK PLATE (RH)CR005-054-001
UPPER CHEEK PLATE (LH)CR005-051-001
UPPER CHEEK PLATE (RH)CR005-052-001
LOWER CHEEK PLATE (LH)CR005-053-001
LOWER CHEEK PLATE (RH)CR005-054-001 
J1175
SUPERTOOTH QUARRY TOOTH MULTI TOOTHSTANDARD TOOTH HEAVY DUTY
18%FIXED31.10.1174 31.10.0205 31.10.1171 N.A CW024-001-MN18
Old Part
    Numbers
SWING 31.10.1173 31.10.0210 31.10.1170 N.A N.A
18%FIXEDCW024-003-MN180CW024-006-MN180 CW024-005-MN180 N.A CW024-001-MN180
New Part
    Numbers
SWING CW024-002-MN180 CW024-007-MN180CW024-004-MN180 N.A N.A
22%FIXED31.10.1181 31.10.0207 N.A N.A CW024-001-MN220
Old Part
    Numbers
SWING 31.10.1179 31.10.0212N.A N.A N.A
22%FIXEDCW024-003-MN220 CW024-006-MN220N.A N.A CW024-001-MN220
New Part
    Numbers
SWING CW024-002-MN220CW024-007-MN220N.A N.A N.A
UPPER CHEEK PLATE (LH) CR024-003-001
UPPER CHEEK PLATE (RH)CR024-003-002
CHEEK PLATE MIDDLE CR024-003-007 
CHEEK PLATE LOWER CR024-003-008 
CHEEK PLATE UPPER 31.10.0868 
CHEEK PLATE LOWER 31.10.0870
J1480
SUPERTOOTH QUARRY TOOTH MULTI TOOTHSTANDARD TOOTH HEAVY DUTY
18%FIXED31.07.0136 31.07.0006 N.A N.A CW020-001-MN180
SWING CR020-017-001-E CR020-044-001-E N.A N.A N.A 
22%FIXED31.07.2136 31.07.0007 N.A N.A CW020-001-MN220
SWING CR020-017-001TT CR020-044-001TT N.A N.A N.A 
CrusherPart NumberTypeChamberMaterialUnit Weight
    (Kg)
H2800442.6197-01MantleBM1232
H2800442.6197-02MantleBM2232
H2800442.9569-01ConcaveECM1315
H2800442.9569-02ConcaveECM2315
H2800442.9586-01ConcaveMM1305
H2800442.9586-02ConcaveMM2305
H2800442.9585-01ConcaveMFM1320
H2800442.9585-02ConcaveMFM2320
H2800442.9587-01Mantle
M1272
H2800442.9587-02Mantle
M2272
H4800442.7225-01MantleAM1687
H4800442.7225-02MantleAM2687
H4800442.7230-01MantleBM1607
H4800442.7230-02MantleBM2607
H4800442.9073-01MantleHCM1730
H4800442.9073-02MantleHCM2730
H4800442.8039-01MantleEFM1765
H4800442.8039-02MantleEFM2765
H4800442.8417-01ConcaveFM1838
H4800442.8417-02ConcaveFM2838
H4800442.8419-01ConcaveMM1859
H4800442.8419-02ConcaveMM2859
H4800442.8418-01ConcaveMFM1858
H4800442.8418-02ConcaveMFM2858
H4800442.8420-01ConcaveMCM1826
H4800442.8420-02ConcaveMCM2826
H4800442.8421-01ConcaveCM1837
H4800442.8421-02ConcaveCM2837
H4800442.8416-01ConcaveEFM1850
H4800442.8416-02ConcaveEFM2850
H4800452.3027-01ConcaveECM1811
H4800452.3027-02ConcaveECM2811
CH660442.8819MantleA
M21192
CH660442.8820MantleB
M21100
CH660442.8821MantleD
M21170
CH660442.9760MantleHC
M21200
CH660442.7118Mantle
M21050
CH660442.9355MantleEFM21350
CH660442.8813ConcaveECM21280
CH660442.8814ConcaveCM21220
CH660442.8815ConcaveMCM21350
CH660442.8816Concave
M21292
CH660442.8817ConcaveMFM21250
CH660442.8818ConcaveFM21190
CH660442.9230ConcaveCXM21400
CH660442.9356ConcaveEFM21170
CH660442.5679Concave
M21198
CH870452.2255ConcavecM21870
CH870452.0837MantleAM21970
CH870452.0838ConcaveECM22025
CH870452.0842ConcaveMFM21760
CH871452.0840Concave
M22100
CH870452.0845MantleEFM21970
CH870452.0872MantleBM21600
CH870452.1066LINER
M2111
CH870452.1065Liner-Narrow arm
M2165
CH870452.0918Main Shaft
1650-01 3925
CH870452.0919Head Centre
1606-524555
CH880442.9337Concave
M23700
CH880442.9339MantleBM23100
CH880442.9312Concave
M23980
CH880442.9314MantleAM23700
CH880442.9340Mantle
M23680
CH880442.9398Concave
M24200
CH880442.9471_Concave
M23800
CH880452.0264MantleEFM23700
CH880452.0263ConcaveEFM23200
CH880452.1067ConcaveEfxM23200
CH880452.4051Concave
M23800
CH880452.0328Mainshaft
M26100
CH880452.0314Liner Narrow Arm As
M2182.5
CH880452.0317Liner Narrow Arm As
M2103
CH880452.0320Head Centre1606-52 Head Centre7000
JM806400.0474-001Wide Teech, WT(Z)STM1666
JM806400.0474-002Wide Teech, WT(Z)STM2666
JM806400.0465-001Corrugated(C)STM1517
JM806400.0465-002Corrugated(C)STM2517
JM806400.0464-001Corrugated(C)SWM1542
JM806400.0464-002Corrugated(C)SWM2542
JM80610.314.627.000Cheek PlateUpperM174
JM80610.314.628.000Cheek PlateLowerM177
JM907400.0483-001Wide Teech, WT(Z)STM1929
JM907400.0483-002Wide Teech, WT(Z)STM2929
JM907400.0417-001Corrugated(C)STM1804
JM907400.0417-002Corrugated(C)STM2804
JM907400.0418-001Corrugated(C)SWM1758
JM907400.0418-002Corrugated(C)SWM2758
JM90710.314.386.000Cheek PlateUpperM1132
JM90710.314.404.000Cheek PlateLowerM1130
JM1107400.1101-001Jaw platestationaryM11105
JM1107400.1101-002Jaw platestationaryM21105
JM1107400.1102-001Jaw plateswingM11083
JM1107400.1102-002Jaw plateswingM21083
JM1107400.0738-001Jaw plateswingM1968
JM1107400.0738-002Jaw plateswingM2968
JM1107400.0739-001Jaw platestationaryM1993
JM1107400.0739-002Jaw platestationaryM2993
JM1107400.2207-001Jaw plateswingM11083
JM1107400.2207-002Jaw plateswingM21083
JM110810.114.422.000Wide Teech, WT(Z)STM11401
JM1108400.0437-001Coarse   Corrugated(CC)STM11516
JM1108400.0437-002Coarse   Corrugated(CC)STM21516
JM1108400.0433-001Coarse   Corrugated(CC)SWM11618
JM1108400.0433-002Coarse   Corrugated(CC)SWM21618
JM110810.314.262.000Cheek PlateUpperM1212
JM110810.314.263.000Cheek PlateLowerM1181
JM1206400.0484-001Wide Teech, WT(Z)STM11172
JM1206400.0484-002Wide Teech, WT(Z)STM21172
JM1206400.0415-001Corrugated(C)STM11064
JM1206400.0415-002Corrugated(C)STM21064
JM1206400.0414-001Corrugated(C)SWM11068
JM1206400.0414-002Corrugated(C)SWM21068
JM1208400.0411-001Wide Teech, WT(Z)STM11557
JM1208400.0411-002Wide Teech, WT(Z)STM21557
JM1208400.0425-001Coarse   Corrugated(CC)STM11626
JM1208400.0425-002Coarse   Corrugated(CC)STM21626
JM1208400.0420-001Coarse   Corrugated(CC)SWM11718
JM1208400.0420-002Coarse   Corrugated(CC)SWM21718
JM1208400.0412-001Heavy Duty(HD)SWM11685
JM1208400.0412-002Heavy Duty(HD)SWM21685
JM1208400.0413-001Heavy Duty(HD)STM12018
JM1208400.0413-002Heavy Duty(HD)STM22018
JM1208400.0420-001Corrugated(CC)SWM11718
JM1208400.0420-002Corrugated(CC)SWM21718
JM120810.314.262.000Cheek PlateUpperM1212
JM120810.314.263.000Cheek PlateLowerM1181
1107RJ400.0639-001Cheek Plate
M1223
JM1211400.2266-001Coarse   Corrugated(CC)STM12890
JM1211400.2266-002Coarse   Corrugated(CC)STM22890
JM1211400.0443-001Coarse   Corrugated(CC)SWM12587
JM1211400.0443-002Coarse   Corrugated(CC)SWM22587
JM1211400.0440-001Wide Wave(WW),ESTM11261
JM1211400.0440-002Wide Wave(WW),ESTM21261
JM1211400.0438-001Wide Wave(WW),ESWM1993
JM1211400.0438-002Wide Wave(WW),ESWM2993
JM1211402.4239-01Cheek PlateUpperM1437
JM1211402.4635-01Cheek PlateLowerM1230
JM1312400.0447-001Corrugated(C)STM13288
JM1312400.0447-002Corrugated(C)STM23288
JM1312400.0446-001Corrugated(C)SWM13280
JM1312400.0446-002Corrugated(C)SWM23280
JM1312400.0422-001Coarse   Corrugated(CC)STM13871
JM1312400.0422-002Coarse   Corrugated(CC)STM23871
JM1312400.0421-001Coarse   Corrugated(CC)SWM14097
JM1312400.0421-002Coarse   Corrugated(CC)SWM24097
JM1312400.0963-001Sharp Toothed(ST)STM13950
JM1312400.0963-002Sharp Toothed(ST)STM23950
JM1312400.0964-001Sharp Toothed(ST)SWM13988
JM1312400.0964-002Sharp Toothed(ST)SWM23988
JM131210.214.351.000Cheek PlateUpperM1355
JM131210.214.352.000Cheek PlateLowerM1368
JM1511400.0488-001Coarse   Corrugated(CC)SWM13900
JM1511400.0488-002Coarse   Corrugated(CC)SWM23900
JM1511400.0490-001Sharp Toothed(ST)STM13732
JM1511400.0490-002Sharp Toothed(ST)STM23732
JM1511400.0491-001Sharp Toothed(ST)SWM14055
JM1511400.0491-002Sharp Toothed(ST)SWM24055
JM1513400.0779-001Sharp Toothed(ST)STM15114
JM1513400.0779-002Sharp Toothed(ST)STM25114
JM1513400.0780-001Sharp Toothed(ST)SWM14998
JM1513400.0780-002Sharp Toothed(ST)SWM24998
CS430442.8485Cheek Plate
M181
CS420442.8550Cheek Plate
M141
CS430442.8484Cheek Plate
M174
CS440452.0274Cheek Plate
M1123
CS440442.8115Cheek Plate
M188
CS440442.8099Cheek Plate
M1107
CS430442.8470Concave
M1755
CS440442.8114Concave
M1948
CH420442.9584Concave
M1347
CS440452.0273Concave
M1893
CS440442.8070Concave
M11147
CS420442.6789Concave
M1407
S2800442.8464Concave
M1265
CS440442.8098Concave
M1878
CS440442.8089Concave
M11271
CS430442.8478Concave
M1463
CS430442.8471Concave
M1665
CS430442.8477Concave
M1534
CS660442.8982MantleAM22200
CS660442.8983MantleBM21950
CS660442.9071ConcaveCM22100
CS660442.9072ConcaveCM21800
CS660442.8981ConcaveECM21400
CS660442.8979ConcaveECM21800
CS660442.8975Rim liner
M268
QJ240,QJ241   - FIX JAW OPTI-TOOTH M2BG00534749-02


QJ240,QJ241 -   SWING JAW OPTI-TOOTH M2BG00534750-02


QJ340,QJ341 -   FIXED JAW OPTI-TOOTH M2BG00534747-02


QJ340,QJ341 -   SWING JAW OPTI-TOOTH M2BG00534748-02


CJ412(JM1208)   DEFLECTOR PLATEBG00541518


CJ613(JM1312)   UPPER PLATE(HX900)BG00395192


CJ613(JM1312)   LOWER PLATE(HX900)BG00395193


CJ613(JM1312)   DEFLECTOR PLATEBG00643389


MANTLE   FLEXIFEED B BG00239982


MANTLE   OPTIAGG S BG00280869 


CONCAVE HIGH   REUDCTIONBG00227259


MANTLE   OVERSIZE BREAKER452.4900-001


CS430(S3800)   EC2 SECOND LOWERBG00174250BG00174251BG00174252
CS430(S3800)   EC2 SECOND LOWER452.1952-901452.1952-902452.1952.903
CS430(S3800)   C2 SECOND LOWERBG00174521BG00174693BG00174694
CS430(S3800)   C2 SECOND LOWER452.1954-901452.1954-902452.1954-903
CS430(S3800)   MC2 SECOND LOWERBG00174595BG00174596BG00174597
CS430(S3800)   MC2 SECOND LOWER452.1973-901452.1973-902452.1973-903
CS440(S4800)   EC2 SECOND LOWER452.1955-901452.1955-902452.1955-903
CS440(S4800)   C2 SECOND LOWER452.0945-901452.0945-902452.0945-903
CS440(S4800)   MC2 SECOND LOWER452.1972-901452.1972-902452.1972-903
CS440(S4800)   ECC LOWER452.1544-001452-1544-002452-1544-003
CS440(S4800)   MANTLE BC452.1545-001452.1545-002452.1545-003
CS550 EC   UPPER670.4004-001670.4004-002670.4004-003670.4004-005
CS550 EC   LOWER670.4003-001670.4003-002670.4003-003670.4003-005
CS550 C UPPER670.4007-001670.4007-002670.4007-003670.4007-005
CS550 C LOWER670.4006-001670.4006-002670.4006-003670.4006-005
CS550 MANTLE   A452.9000-001452.9000-002452.9000-003452.9000-005
CS550 MANTLE   B452.9002-001452.9002-002452.9002-003452.9002-005
CS550 MANTLE   C452.9001-001452.9001-002452.9001-003452.9001-005
CS660 C2   SECOND LOWERBG01221422-01BG01221422-02

CS660   CUSTOMIZED MANTLEBG01238109-01BG01238109-02BG01238109-03
CH420(H2000)   MANTLE FFBG00143591-01BG00143591-02BG00143591-03
CH430(H3800)   OPTIAGG L KIT MANTLE MCBG00391494BG00391497

CH430(H3800)   OPTIAGG L KIT MANTLE MBG000391499BG00391502

CH430(H3800)   OPTIAGG S KIT MANTLE MCBG00391493BG00391496

CH430(H3800)   OPTIAGG S KIT MANTLE MBG00391498BG00391501

CH430(H3800)   OPTIAGG S KIT MANTLE MFBG00391504BG00391506

CH430(H3800)   CUSTOMIZED EF CONCAVE442.9349-001442.9349-002442.9349-003
CH430(H3800)   CUSTOMIZED B-MANTLE 442.9627-001442.9627-002442.9627-003
CH440(H4800,H4000)MANTLE   FF(A)452.5271-001452.5271-002452.5271-003452.5271-005
CH440(H4800,H4000)MANTLE   FF(B)452.6063-001452.6063-002452.6063-003452.6063-005
CH440(H4800,H4000)OPTIAGG   L KIT MANTLE MCBG00391543BG00391545

CH440(H4800,H4000)OPTIAGG   L KIT MANTLE MBG0091547BG00391549

CH440(H4800,H4000)OPTIAGG   L KIT MANTLE MFBG00391551BG00391553

CH440(H4800,H4000)OPTIAGG   L KIT MANTLE FBG00391555BG00391557

CH440(H4800,H4000)OPTIAGG   S KIT MANTLE MCBG00391542BG00391544

CH440(H4800,H4000)OPTIAGG   S KIT MANTLE MBG00391546BG00391548

CH440(H4800,H4000)OPTIAGG   S KIT MANTLE MFBG00391550BG00391552

CH440(H4800,H4000)OPTIAGG   S KIT MANTLE FBG00391554BG00391556

CH440(H4800,H4000) CUSTOMIZED SHORT CONCAVE MBG01223669-01BG01223669-02BG01223669-03BG01223669-05
CH440(H4800,H4000) CUSTOMIZED SHORT CONCAVE MF452.4883-001452.4883-002452.4883-003452.4883-005
CH440(H4800,H4000) CUSTOMIZED F CONCAVE 452.2388-001452.2388-002

CH440(H4800,H4000) CUSTOMIZED EF MANTLE452.9209-001452.9209-002

CH440(H4800,H4000) CUSTOMIZED EF MANTLE452.3103-001452.3103-002452.3103-003
CH440(H4800,H4000) CUSTOMIZED HC-MANTLE452.9601-001452.9601-002

CH540 CONCAVE   EC TOP GRIP452.8358-001452.8358-002452.8358-003452.8358-005
CH540 MANTLE   A452.8432-001452.8432-002452.8432-003452.8432-005
CH540 MANTLE   B452.8338-001452.8338-002452.8338-003452.8338-005
CH540 CONCAVE   C452.8512-001452.8512-002452.8512-003452.8512-005
CH540 FILLER   RING CBG00247880BG00247880BG00247880BG00247880
CH540 CONCAVE   M452.8513-001452.8513-002452.8513-003452.8513-005
CH540 CONCAVE   MBG00248423BG00248423BG00248423BG00248423
CH540 CONCAVE   F452.8339-001452.8339-002452.8339-003452.8339-005
CH540 CONCAVE   EF452.8511-001452.8511-002452.8511-003452.8511-005
CH540 MANTLE   EF452.8510-001452.8510-002452.8510-003452.8510-005
CH540 MANTLE   FF452.9030-001452.9030-002452.9030-003452.9030-005
CH540 CH540   F-SHORT CONCAVEBG01222181-01BG01222181-02BG01222181-03
CH550 CONCAVE   EC TOP GRIP452.7843-001452.7843-002452.7843-003452.7843-005
CH550 MANTLE   A452.7626-001452.7626-002452.7626-003452.7626-005
CH550 MANTLE   B452.8602-001452.8602-002452.8602-003452.8602-005
CH550 CONCAVE   C452.8500-001452.8500-002452.8500-003452.8500-005
CH550 FILLER   RING C452.7388-001452.7388-001452.7388-001452.7388-001
CH550 CONCAVE   MC452.8496-001452.8496-002452.8496-003452.8496-005
CH550 CONCAVE   M452.8601-001452.8601-002452.8601-003452.8601-005
CH550 FILLER   RING M452.7386-001452.7386-001452.7386-001452.7386-001
CH550 CONCAVE   F452.8600-001452.8600-002452.8600-003452.8600-005
CH550 MANTLE   FFBG00133846-01BG00133846-02BG00133846-03BG00133846-05
CH660(H6800)   MANTLE FF452.6027-001452.6027-002452.6027-003452.6027-005
CH660(H6800)   CONCAVE ECIBG00420396BG00420397

CH660(H6800)   CONCAVE CXIBG00420434BG00420435

CH660(H6800)   CONCAVE HRBG00417468-01BG00417468-02BG00417468-03BG00417468-05
CH660(H6800)   MANTLE HC442.9760-01442.9760-02442.9760-03442.9760-05
CH660(H6800)   MANTLE OPTIAGG L KIT MCBG00391965BG00391973

CH660(H6800)   MANTLE OPTIAGG L KIT MBG00391976BG00391978

CH660(H6800)   MANTLE OPTIAGG L KIT MFBG00391980BG00391983

CH660(H6800)   MANTLE OPTIAGG S KIT MCBG00391958BG00391971

CH660(H6800)   MANTLE OPTIAGG S KIT MBG00391975BG00391977

CH660(H6800)   MANTLE OPTIAGG S KIT MFBG00391979BG00391981

CH660(H6800)   MANTLE OPTIAGG S KIT FBG00391984BG00391987

CH660(H6800)   CUSTOMIZED D-MANTLE452.1543-001452.1543-002452.1543-003452.1543-005
CH660(H6800)   CUSTOMIZED B-MANTLE452.1542-001452.1542-002

CH660(H6800)   CUSTOMIZED EF-MANTLE452.0455-001


CH660(H6800)   CUSTOMIZED EF-MANTLEBG01236659-01BG01236659-02BG01236659-03BG01236659-05
CH660(H6800)   CUSTOMIZED EF-MANTLEBG01237520-01BG01237520-02BG01237520-03BG01237520-05
CH660(H6800)   CUSTOMIZED EF-CONCAVEBG01225329-01BG01225329-02BG01225329-03BG01225329-05
CH660(H6800)   CUSTOMIZED HC-CONCAVE442.9990-01442.9990-02

CH860I(CH860)   CONCAVE EC TOP GRIP452.8231-001452.8231-002

CH860I(CH860)   MANTLE A452.8232-001452.8232-002

CH860I(CH860)   MANTLE B452.8233-001452.8233-002

CH860I(CH860)   CONCAVE C452.8238-001452.8238-002

CH860I(CH860)   CONCAVE MC452.8239-001452.8239-002

CH860I(CH860)   FILLER RING452.7883-001452.7883-001

CH860I(CH860)   CONCAVE M452.8240-001452.8240-002

CH860I(CH860)   MANTLE FF452.8243-001452.8243-002

CH865I(CH865)   CONCAVE F452.8242-001452.8242-002

CH865I(CH865)   MANTLE EF452.8236-001452.8236-002

CH865I(CH865)   CONCAVE EF452.8235-001452.8235-002

CH865I(CH865)   MANTLE OB452.8244-001452.8244-002

CH865I(CH865)   CONCAVE HR452.8446-001452.8446-002

CH870I(CH870)   CONCAVE EC TOP GRIPBG00239713-01BG00239713-02

CH870I(CH870)   CONCAVE C452.2255-001452.2255-002

CH870I(CH870)   MANTLE A452.0837-001452.0837-002

CH870I(CH870)   MANTLE B452.0872-001452.0872-002

CH870I(CH870)   FILLER RING EC452.0891-901452.0891-901

CH870I(CH870)   FILLER RING  C452.2269-901452.2269-901

CH870I(CH870)   CONCAVE MC452.2253-001452.2253-002

CH870I(CH870)   CONCAVE M452.1754-001452.1754-002

CH870I(CH870)   FILLER RING  M452.0898-901452.0898-901

CH870I(CH870)   CONCAVE MF452.0842-001452.0842-002

CH870I(CH870)   MANTLE EF452-0844-001452-0844-002

CH870I(CH870)   FILLER RING EF452.0899-901452.0899-901

CH870I(CH870)   CONCAVE F452.0841-001452.0841-002

CH870I(CH870)   CONCAVE EF452.0840-001452.0840-002

CH870I(CH870)   MANTLE EF452.0845-001452.0845-001

CH870I(CH870)   MANTLE FF BG00239981-01BG00239981-02

CH870I(CH870)   MANTLE OB452.4900-001452.4900-002

CH870I(CH870)   CONCAVE HRBG00401157-01BG00401157-02

CH870I(CH870)   MANTLE B BG00692006-01BG00692006-02

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   CONCAVE EC 442.9336-001442.9336-002

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   MANTLE A442.9314-001442.9314-002

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   MANTLE B442.9339-001442.9339-002

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   CONCAVE C442.9398-001442.9398-002

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   CONCAVE MC442.9471-001442.9471-002

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   MANTLE HC442.9758-001442.9758-002

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   FILLER RING442.9520-00442.9520-00

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   CONCAVE MC442.9337-001442.9337-002

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   FILLER RING442.9338-00442.9338-00

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   CONCAVE MF442.9312-001442.9312-002

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   FILLER RING442.9332-00442.9332-00

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   CONCAVE F442.9471-001442.9471-002

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   MANTLE EF452.0264-001452.0264-002

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   FILLER RING452.9520-00452.9520-00

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   MANTLE FFBG00282784-01BG00282784-02

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   MANTLE OB452.4051-001452.4051-002

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   CONCAVE EFX452.1067-001452.1067-002

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   CONCAVE EF452.0263-001452.0263-002

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   CONCAVE EEF452.0579-001452.0579-002

CH890I(CH890,CH880,H8800)   CONCAVE HRBG00284338-01BG00284338-02

189611189611PROTECTION   PLATEGP500S-
104659063511046590635JAW PLATE, FIXEDZ043-
104659066711046590667JAW, FIXED,SPECIAL Q   FE 2P,XT500 (S/B XT710)C140-
104829461671048294616BOWL LINEROMNI1144HP300-400 etc
104829653048296530BOWL LINERSY3STHP100-200 etc1066665624
10482965443-B-285BOWL LINERSY3STHP100-200 etc
104829759171048297591BOWL LINERSY3SHHP100-200 etc
104830003571048300032BOWL LINERHP400HP300-400 etc7055208394
104830003971048300031BOWL LINERHP400HP300-400 etc7055208393
104830004377055208387BOWL LINERHP400HP300-400 etcMM0401143
104830434111048304341BOWL LINER,STD MSY41/4STHP300-400 etcMM0402609
104830542171048305421BOWL LINER, SH M for   Coarse BowlSY51/2SHHP300-400 etc
104830677448306774BOWL LINERSY51/2STMP800/1000/GP/SG etc
104830737811048307378BOWL LINERSY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0425948
10483074917-B-1510BOWL LINERSY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0375548
104830758011048307580BOWL LINERSY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0378101 
104830758111048307581BOWL LINERSY7STMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1066665607
104830840011048308400BOWL LINER, SH   C SY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1066665699
104830860811048308612BOWL LINERSY7STMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1048308612
104830861211048308612BOWL LINERSY7STMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1048308608
104831424171048314222BOWL LINERHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc7055208517
104831424271048314219BOWL LINERHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc7055208518
104831424371048314236BOWL LINERHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM0403527,7055208514
104831424471048314240BOWL LINERHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc7055208513
104831436511048314365BOWL LINERHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0413496
104831511411048315109BOWL LINEROMNI1560HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
10483151181048315111BOWL LINEROMNI1560HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
104831511911048315119BOWL LINEROMNI1560HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
104831520111048315201BOWL LINERMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0325415
104831520211048315202BOWL LINERMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
104831525511048315255BOWL LINERMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0396432,MM0436204
104831541211048315412BOWL LINER   MP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0421571
104831555111048315551BOWL LINERMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0380638
105013081571050130815MANTLEHP200HP100-200 etcN55308012,MM0376592,7055308003
105013220171050132201MANTLE,SYMONS 3'   STD  SY3STHP100-200 etc
105013420550134205Mantle  -STDSYS 4ftHP300-400 etc
105013637511050136375MANTLEOMNI1560HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
105013680171050136801UPPER MANTLE, STDSY51/2SHHP100-200 etcMM0378088
105013700171050137001LOWER MANTLESY51/2SHHP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM0378089,MM0402604
104831436411048314364BOWL LINERHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0412733,MM0394568
105013840111050138405MANTLESY7STMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1050138405
105013840511050138405MANTLE LOWERSY7STMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1050138401
105013900150139007MANTLESY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1050139007
10501392037-B-1307MANTLESY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1066665591
105013920411050139204MANTLESY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0357330
105013926811050139268MANTLE  SY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc
105013927711050139277MANTLESHORT HEADSY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc
105014385211050143852MANTLEHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0243062,MM0412732
105014385311050143853MANTLEHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0413497
105014390011050143900MANTLEMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0325417,MM0408828
105014395311050143953MANTLEMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0410484,MM0357846
105014407911050144079MANTLEMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0325416
105013820111050138201MANTLESY7STHP100-200 etc
106666440711066664407BOWL LINERHP400HP300-400 etc
106666550811050138801MANTLESY7STMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1050138801
10666655917-B-1307MANTLE, SH SY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1050139203
106666560711048307581BOWL LINER, SH F for   Fine Bowl SY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1048307581
106666569111048309472BOWL LINER, STD FINE   for Coarse BowlSY7STMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1048309472
106666569911048308400BOWL LINERSY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1048308400
702192122177021921221BREAKER PLT LINER@NP1007-
702192175477021921754BREAKER PLATE LINERNP1213-
702192201277021922012BREAKER PLT LINER@NP1315-
702192275377021922753BREAKER PLATE LINERNP1110-
705520800077055208000BOWL LINERHP100HP100-200 etc
705520800177055208001BOWL LINERHP100HP100-200 etcMM0420677
705520800377055208003BOWL LINERHP100HP100-200 etc
105014408811050144088MANTLEMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0451115
17-400-965-00117-400-965-001 JAW, MOVABLE,6090 RT   SWING JAW PLATE,XT610Z043-
705520839577055208385BOWL LINERHP400HP300-400 etc
705520851571048314227BOWL LINERHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM0393814
705520852077055208508BOWL LINERHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
705530812177055308121MANTLEHP100HP100-200 etcMM0442446
705530812277055308122MANTLEHP100HP100-200 etc
705530838177055308381MANTLEHP400HP300-400 etc7055308387,MM0374622,7055308384
705530838777055308381MANTLEHP400HP300-400 etc7055308381,MM0374622,7055308384
705530838877055308282MANTLEHP400HP300-400 etc7055308385
705530838977055308383MANTLEHP400HP300-400 etcMM0401145
705530850177055308501MANTLEHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc7055308503,   7055308508
705530850977055308502MANTLEHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc7055308504,7055308502
705530851077055308506MANTLEHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
705520838277055208382BOWL LINERHP400HP300-400 etc7055208392,MM0374621,7055208383
706225250677062252506MANGANESE HAMMER   L1285@NP1213-
706225276077062252760MANGANESE HAMMER   L1505@NP1315-
706225500077062255000MANGANESE HAMMERNP1520-
10140645003101406450XXMANTLE    MP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
10140683003101406830XXBOWL LINER   MP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
814317169500171695MANTLEGP11FHP100-200 etc
814317171900814317171900CONCAVEGP11FHP100-200 etc
814317177700814317177700CONCAVEGP11FHP100-200 etcMM0403533
814317177900814317177900MANTLEGP100SHP100-200 etc
814317178300814317178300CONCAVEGP100HP100-200 etc
814317183600814317183600CONCAVEGP100HP100-200 etc
814318836900814318836900MANTLEGP300SHP300-400 etcMM0337304
814318848600188486MANTLEGP11MHP100-200 etc
814318848700814318848700CONCAVEGP11MHP100-200 etc
814318862000814318862000CONCAVEGP300SHP300-400 etcMM0337303
814318865500814318865500CONCAVEGP100HP100-200 etc
814318940300814318940300MANTLEGP300HP300-400 etc
814320037300814320037300JAWC100-
814320037400814320037400JAWC100-
814320042000814320042000JAW,FIXED QUARRY 2P@C125-
814320042700814320042700JAW MVBL QUARRY 2P@C125-
814320044100814320044100MANTLEGP11FHP100-200 etcMM0403539
814328501200814328501200JAW,FIXED STANDARD   2P@C125-
705520839277055208382BOWL LINERHP400HP300-400 etc7055208382,MM0374621,7055208383
814328537800814328537800MANTLEGP100HP100-200 etc
814328561400814328561400JAW MVBL STANDARD   2P@C125-
814328570600814328570600CONCAVE, LOWER   GP100SHP100-200 etc
814328598800814328598800JAW MVBL QUARRY 2P@C140-MM0379741
814328598900814328598900JAWC140-
814328795800814328795800JAW PLATE, FIXEDC110-
814328795900814328795900JAWC110-
814328947900814328947900JAW, MOVABLE,SUPER   GRIP 2PC140-
814329234600814329234600CONCAVE, UPPERGP100SHP100-200 etc
706225125077062251250MANGANESE HAMMER   L:990@NP1110-
814329275000814329275000JAW,FIXED QUARRY 2P@C160-
814346590860814346590860JAW PLATE, FIXEDC100-
814390336100903361MANTLEGP300SHP300-400 etc
814390336200903362CONCAVEGP300SHP300-400 etc
814390435100814390435100JAWC110-
814390435200814390435200JAWC110-
814390455800814390455800CONCAVEGP300HP300-400 etc
814390523400814390523400CONCAVEGP11MHP100-200 etc
814390727700814390727700MANTLEGP200SHP100-200 etcMM0404019
814390727800814390727800CONCAVEGP200SHP100-200 etcMM0404020
814390727900814390727900CONCAVE, UPPERGP200SHP100-200 etcMM0404021
814390827200908272MANTLEGP11FHP100-200 etc
814391359800814391359800JAW PLATEC105-
814391704400814391704400CONCAVE,LOWERGP200SHP100-200 etcMM0404022
849620614600206146PROTECTION PLATEG14SEC-
849620640400206404PROTECTION PLATEG14FINE-
3310001035600233100010356MANTLE LOWERZ224MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
3310001035600333100010356MANTLE UPPERMP1000HP300-400 etc
07-347-292-00107-347-292RING,CONCAVEZ043MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
07-349-708-00107-349-708-010TMANTLEHC84MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
07-349-708-00207-349-708-010T
    17-300-797-401
MANTLEHC84MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
07-453-061-00307-453-061-044MANTLESG5475MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
07-547-219-01807-547-219-027TRegular ConcaveSG60109-
07-547-219-01907-547-219-027TKey ConcaveSG60109-
07-547-219-02007-547-219-027TRegular ConcaveSG60109-
07-547-219-02107-547-219-027TKey ConcaveSG60109-
07-547-219-02207-547-219-027TRegular ConcaveSG60109-
07-547-219-02307-547-219-027TKey ConcaveSG60109-
07-547-219-02407-547-219-027TRegular ConcaveSG60109-07-547-219-026
07-547-219-02507-547-219-027TKey ConcaveSG60109-07-547-219-027
17-300-095-00117-300-095-005TMANTLE 36"   HYDROCONE MANTLEHC36HP100-200 etc
17-400-026-00617-400-026-045Two Piece Smooth   Upper,mantleSG5475MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
17-400-163-00117-400-163CONCAVE,LOWER,REGULAR,XT610,SG4265SG4265-
17-400-188-00117-400-188-002TConcaveHC51HP300-400 etc
17-400-920-00117-400-920-004CONCAVE SEGMENT, 2ND   TIER,7.50 OSS X 1.81 THROW 89SG6089-
17-400-920-00217-400-920-004CONCAVE SEGMENT,   LOWER,7.50 OSS X 1.81 THROW 89SG6089-
17-400-920-00317-400-920-004KEY, CONCAVE   SEGMENT, 2ND TIER,7.50 OSS X 1.81 THROW 89SG6089-
17-400-920-00417-400-920-004KEY, CONCAVE   SEGMENT, LOWER,7.50 OSS X 1.81 THROW 89SG6089-
17-401-591-00117-401-591-001Spider Rim LinerSG6089-
17-401-831-00117-401-831-003CONCAVE RING,8-500   HYDROCONE,FOR 2-ARM TOP SHELLHC500 HP300-400 etc
17-402-206-00917-402-206-036MANTLESG4265MP800/1000/GP/SG etc17-402-206-001,17-402-206-021
17-402-213-00117-402-213-002CONCAVEHC84MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
17-403-125-00117-403-125-004TManganese - Concave   Segment 1st TierSG60110-
17-403-125-00217-403-125-004TManganese - Concave   Segment 1st Tier KeySG60110-
17-403-125-00317-403-125-004TManganese - Concave   Segment 2nd TierSG60110-
17-403-125-00417-403-125-004TManganese - Concave   Segment 2nd Tier KeySG60110-
17-502-015-05717-502-015-075TMantle  upperSG60110MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
17-502-160-001 17-502-160-016T  MANTLE LOWER SG5065MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
17-502-160-002 17-502-160-016T  MANTLE UPPER SG5065MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0201016MM0201016BOWL LINERMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM021254611048315254BOWL LINERMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0299682
MM0238373MM0238373BOWL LINERMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM024306211050143852MANTLEHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1050143852,MM0412732
MM0273923MM0273923JAWC106-MM0301729
MM0273924MM0273924JAW MVBL STANDARD   1P@C106-MM0301730
MM0274304MM0274304JAW, FIXEDC116-
MM029772677055308511MantleHP400HP300-400 etcN55308513,N55308512
MM029968211048315254BOWL LINER,SH M OSMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0212546
MM0301729MM0273923JAWC106-MM0273923
MM0301730MM0273924JAW MVBL STANDARD   1P@C106-MM0273924
MM0309236MM0309236MANTLEGP100HP100-200 etc
MM0314033MM0314033BOWL LINERMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0410485
MM0320744MM0320744BOWL LINERMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0321621,MM0361508
MM0320745MM0320745MANTLEMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0433237,MM0321622
MM0322017MM0322017JAW, MOVABLE,SUPER   GRIP STR 1PC3054-
MM0325413MM0325413BOWL LINERMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM032541511048315201BOWL LINERMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1048315201
MM0325416MM0325416MANTLEMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1050144079
MM032541711050143900MANTLEMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1050143900,MM0408828
MM0342657MM0342657BOWL LINERHP400HP300-400 etc
MM0342658MM0342658MANTLEHP400HP300-400 etc
MM0347790N11496969CONCAVE DOUBLE UPPERSG6089-
MM035000911048315151BOWL LINEROMNI1560HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM035001111048315152BOWL LINEROMNI1560HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM035001211048315154BOWL LINEROMNI1560HP500/HP6/OMNI etc1048315154
MM035016511050136367MANTLEOMNI1560HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM035016911050136368MANTLEOMNI1560HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM035029811050143849MANTLEHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1050143849
MM0356892MM0356892MANTLEMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0407554
MM03617341055981161FEED PLATEHP800-
MM03617511055988665FEED PLATEMP800-
MM03618011055988675FEED PLATEMP1000-
MM0361807MM0200063FEED PLATEMP1000-
MM03618141055989405FEED PLATEMP1000-
MM03622471055986261FEED PLATESY51/2ST-
MM0368135MM0368135MantleHP300HP300-400 etc
MM037462577055208267BOWL LINERHP300HP300-400 etcN55208280,N55208271
MM037659271050130815MANTLEHP200HP100-200 etcN55308012,1050130815,7055308003
MM0376620N11934485JAW MVBL STANDARD   1P@C96-
MM037727277055208263BOWL LINERHP300HP300-400 etcN55208284,N55208275
MM0377369MM0377369MANTLEHP4HP300-400 etc
MM0377370MM0377370BOWL LINERHP4HP300-400 etc
MM037808971050137001MANTLE LOWERSY51/2STHP500/HP6/OMNI etc1050137001,MM0402604
MM037809071048306771BOWL LINERSY51/2STHP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM037809171048306772BOWL LINERSY51/2STHP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM037810111048307580BOWL LINERSymon 7MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1048307580
MM0378715MM0274303JAW,MOVABLE  C116-
MM0378716MM0274302JAW,FIXED     C116-
814328537700814328537700CONCAVEGP100HP100-200 etc
814329274900814329274900JAW MVBL QUARRY 2P@C160-
MM039456811048314364BOWL LINERHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0412733,1048314364
MM0395366MM0355982BOWL LINERHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM0416861
MM0395367MM0329588MANTLEHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM0416859
MM039678577055208502BOWL LINERHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc7055208504
MM040114377055208387BOWL LINER SH EFHP400HP300-400 etc1048300043
MM040114577055308383MANTLE SHHP400HP300-400 etc7055308389
MM040260911048304341BOWL LINER STD MSY41/4STHP300-400 etc1048304341
MM040261011050134801MANTLE,SHSY41/2SHHP300-400 etc
MM040352771048314236BOWL LINERHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc1048314243,   7055208514
MM040356077055208143BOWL LINERHP200HP100-200 etcN55208144,N55208145 
MM040356277055208269BOWL LINERHP300HP300-400 etcN55208282,N55208273
MM040356577055208525BOWL LINER  HP400HP300-400 etcN55208526,N55208527
MM040356877055209255BOWL LINER EF HP4HP4HP300-400 etcN55209255,MM0365168
MM040357377055308514MANTLEHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etcN55308515,N55308516
MM040357477055309256MANTLEHP4HP300-400 etcN55309256,MM0336793
MM0404949MM0299685MANTLE,SPECIAL SH OSMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0404948
MM0405075N11514553Mantle, LowerSG6089MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0405104MM0405104BOWL LINERMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0405146N11514592Mantle, LowerSG6089MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0405199N11514604Mantle, LowerSG6089MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0405200N11514605Mantle, UpperSG6089MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0405201N11514606 Mantle, MiddleSG6089MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0405202N11514607Mantle, MiddleSG6089MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0405203N11514608Mantle, MiddleSG6089MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0407554MM0356892MANTLEMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0356892
MM040765071048294644Bowl LinerHP300HP300-400 etc1048294644
MM040918777055308380MANTLE SPECIAL STD CHP400HP300-400 etc7055308380
MM040918977055208380BOWL LINER SPECIAL   STD CHP400HP300-400 etc7055208380
MM041048411050143953MANTLEMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1050143953,MM0357846
MM0410485MM0314033BOWL LINERMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0314033
MM041273211050143852MantleHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1050143852,MM0243062
MM041273311048314364Bowl linerHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0394568,1048314364
MM041349611048314365bowl linerHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1048314365
MM041349711050143853MantleHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1050143853
MM0523101MM0523101WEDGEC106-
MM0524412MM0524412WEDGEC116-
MM0528576MM0528576MANTLEGP220HP100-200 etcMM1088407
MM0528578MM0528578CONCAVEGP220HP100-200 etcMM1088414
MM0542797MM0542797CONCAVE F/MF@GP220HP100-200 etc
MM0542884MM0542884MANTLE EF/F@GP220HP100-200 etc
MM0542955MM0542955MANTLE M/C/EC-LS@GP220HP100-200 etc
MM0545036MM0545036BOWL LINERHP100HP100-200 etc
MM0554568MM0554568CONCAVE M@GP220HP100-200 etc
MM0566674MM0566674MANTLE MF/M/C/EC OS@GP220HP100-200 etc
MM0581249MM0581249CONCAVE C@GP220HP100-200 etc
MM0592982MM0592982CONCAVE EF@GP220HP100-200 etc
MM1000278MM1000278CONCAVE EC-LSGP220HP100-200 etc
N11905094N11905094CONCAVEGP300HP300-400 etcMM0328501
N11920192N11920192MANTLEGP300HP300-400 etcMM0328500 
N11920194N11920194CONCAVEGP300HP300-400 etc
N11920195N11920195CONCAVEGP300HP300-400 etc
N11920196MM0242240MANTLEGP300HP300-400 etc
N11920197MM0242241CONCAVEGP300HP300-400 etc
N11921411N11921411JAWC80-
N11921412N11921412JAWC80-
N11933947N11933947MANTLEGP200HP100-200 etc
N11933949N11933949CONCAVEGP200HP100-200 etc
N11941327N11941327MANTLEGP500SHP500/HP6/OMNI etc
N11942003N11942003MANTLEGP200HP100-200 etc
N11942004N11942004CONCAVEGP200HP100-200 etc
N11944214N11944214CONCAVEGP200HP100-200 etc
N11944215N11944215CONCAVEGP200HP100-200 etc
N11947962N11947962CONCAVEGP500SHP500/HP6/OMNI etc
N11951712N11951712MANTLEGP550HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
N11951715N11951715CONCAVEGP550HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
N11951717N11951717CONCAVEGP550HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
N5520813577055208134BOWL LINERHP200HP100-200 etcN55208136
N5520813877055208137BOWL LINERHP200HP100-200 etcN55208139
N5520814477055208143BOWL LINERHP200HP100-200 etcMM0403560,N55208145 
N5520814677055208146BOWL LINERHP200HP100-200 etcN55208148
N5520815377055208121BOWL LINERHP200HP100-200 etc7055208121,MM0422415
N5520827977055208266BOWL LINERHP300HP300-400 etc
N5520828077055208267BOWL LINERHP300HP300-400 etcMM0374625,N55208271
N5520828177055208268BOWL LINERHP300HP300-400 etcN55208272
N5520828277055208269BOWL LINERHP300HP300-400 etcMM0403562,N55208273
N5520828377055208262BOWL LINERHP300HP300-400 etcN55208274,MM0403563
N5520828477055208263BOWL LINERHP300HP300-400 etcMM0377272,N55208275
N5520828577055208264BOWL LINERHP300HP300-400 etcN55208276
N5520828677055208265BOWL LINERHP300HP300-400 etcN55208277
N5520839977055208398BOWL LINERHP400HP300-400 etcN55208400
N5520852377055208522BOWL LINERHP400HP300-400 etcN55208524
N5520852677055208525BOWL LINERHP400HP300-400 etcMM0403565,N55208527
N5520912677055209121BOWL LINERHP3HP300-400 etcN55209121
N5520912777055209122BOWL LINERHP3HP300-400 etcN55209122
N5520912877055209123BOWL LINERHP3HP300-400 etcN55209123
N5520925277055209252BOWL LINERHP4HP300-400 etcMM0337023,MM0299381
N5520925377055209253BOWL LINERHP4HP300-400 etc
N5520925477055209254BOWL LINERHP4HP300-400 etcMM0355668
MM039241211048306231BOWL LINERSY51/2SHHP500/HP6/OMNI etc
N5520925777055209257bowl liner fineHP4HP300-400 etc
N5520925877055209258bowl linerHP4HP300-400 etc
N5520950077055209500BOWL LINERHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
N5520950277055209502BOWL LINERHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM0403570,N55209505
N5520950377055209503BOWL LINERHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM0403571
N5520950477055209504BOWL LINERHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM0903564,MM0403572
N5530801171050130813MANTLEHP200HP100-200 etc7055308001
N5530801271050130815MANTLEHP200HP100-200 etc7055308003,1050130815,MM0376592
N5530826577055308252MANTLEHP300HP300-400 etc
N5530826677055308260MANTLEHP300HP300-400 etcN55308264
N5530826777055308261MANTLEHP300HP300-400 etcN55308262,N55308261
N5530851577055308514MANTLEHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM0403573,N55308516
N5530912477055309121MANTLEHP3HP300-400 etcN55309121
N5530912577055309122MANTLEHP3HP300-400 etcN55309122
N5530925677055309256MANTLEHP4HP300-400 etcMM0403574,MM0336793
N5530925877055309258MANTLEHP4HP300-400 etc
N5530925977055309259MANTLEHP4HP300-400 etcMM0355667
N5530926277055309262mantle fineHP4HP300-400 etc
N5530950177055309501MANTLEHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
N5530950277055309502MANTLEHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
N5530950877055309508MANTLEHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM0403577,N55309508,MM0903525
N5530950977055309509MANTLEHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM0903541,MM0903539
N5530951177055309511MANTLE HP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
N6555800677065558000FEED CONE HP100-
N6555805477065558050FEED CONE HP200-
N6555820171055981158FEED PLATEHP400-
N6555825271055981159FEED PLATEHP500-
N6555832177065558093FEED CONE HP4-
MM039241311050137603MANTLESY51/2SHHP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM0443299MM0368073FEED PLATEMP1250-
N11952795952795JAW, MOVABLEC3054-
MM037462177055208382Bowl linerHP400HP300-400 etc7055208392   ,7055208383,7055208382
MM037462277055308381MantleHP400HP300-400 etc7055308387,   7055308381,7055308384
MM039381471048314227BOWL LINERHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc7055208515
814346591200814346591200JAW, MOVABLEC100-
104831515411048315154Bowl LinerOMNI1560HP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM0350012
MM0416219MM0259650BOWL LINERMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0416220MM0259373MANTLEMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0328733
MM035526211048314356bowl linerHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1048314356
MM0518605MM0518605JAW, FIXEDC120-
N11951716N11951716ConcaveGP550HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM1066906MM1066906MANTLEHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0413034N11517407RIM LINERSG6089-
MM037808871050136801Mantle UpperSymons 5 1/2'HP100-200 etc1050136801
MM0416859MM0329588MANTLE F OSHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM0395367
MM0416861MM0355982BOWL LINER F OSHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM0395366
10501372131050137213Mantle5-1/2 SymonsHP300-400 etc
MM040357077055209502Bowl linerHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etcN55209502,N55209505
MM040357777055309508MantleHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etcN55309508,MM0903523,MM0903525
N11931508 N11931508  JAW, FIXED ANTI SLAB 2P@  C140 -
N11931509 N11931509  JAW MVBL ANTI SLAB 2P@  C140 -
814329539700814329539700JAW, FIXED QUARRY   2P@C110-
MM0376621N11948449JAW, FIXED QUARRY   2P@C96-N11948449
814329291500814329291500JAW MVBL SUPER GRIP   2P@C160-
814328770600814328770600JAW, FIXED QUARRY   +40 2P@C140-MM0406615
MM0224994MM0224994JAW, FIXED STANDARD   1P@C110-
814346590642814346590642JAW, FIXED SUPER   TEETH 2P@C125-
814391312500814391312500JAW, FIXED QUARRY   +25 1P@C110-
N11948450N11948450JAW, FIXED QUARRY   1P@C96-
814329539800814329539800JAW MVBL QUARRY 2P@C110-
N11948449N11948449JAW, FIXED STANDARD   1P@C96-MM0376621
N11942233N11942233JAW MVBL QUARRY 1P@C96-
MM040260471050137001MANTLE,STD MSY51/2SHHP500/HP6/OMNI etc1050137001,   1050137001
105014405311050144053Std C/M/F/EF MP1000   Mantle (stub shaft)MP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0564291MM0564291Jaw FixedC150-
MM0577582MM0577582Jaw MovableC150-
MM1032301MM1032301Jaw FixedC130-
MM1032302MM1032302Jaw MovableC130-
MM039953877055308395MANTLEHP400HP300-400 etcMM0399536 
MM039953477055208403BOWL LINERHP400HP300-400 etcMM0399532,N55208403
MM0419456MM0419394upper mantleHP800HP300-400 etc
MM0419457MM0419395lower mantleHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0419957MM0419956MANTLE, LOWER, STD   EFMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0419952MM0379539MANTLE, UPPER, SH   F/M/C/ECMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM041992311048315559BOWL LINER, STD EFMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM090352377055309508MANTLEHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etcN55309508,MM0403577,MM0903525
17-402-369-00317-402-369-008TConcave Segment 2nd   Tier6089-
N6225276977062252769MANGANESE HAMMER,   LG.1735NP1418M-
MM039953677055308395mantle SH OS MedHP400HP300-400 etcMM0399538
MM039953277055208403bowl liner SH OS MedHP400HP300-400 etcMM0399534,N55208403
N5520813677055208134Bowl Liner Std CHP200HP100-200 etcN55208135
705530838577055308282Mantle Sh F/M/CHP400HP300-400 etc7055308388
705530800371050130815Mantle Sh F/M/CHP200HP100-200 etcN55308012,1050130815,MM0376592
705530800171050130813Mantle Std F/M/CHP200HP100-200 etcN55308011
N5520827577055208263Bowl Liner Sh MHP300HP300-400 etcN55208284,MM0377272
N5520827277055208268Bowl Liner Std MHP300HP300-400 etcN55208281
705530838477055308381Mantle Std FHP400HP300-400 etc7055308387,MM0374622,7055308381
705520839471048300032Bowl Liner Sh MHP400HP300-400 etc1048300035
N5520813977055208137Bowl Liner Std CHP200HP100-200 etcN55208138
705530850377055308501Mantle Std F/MHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc7055308501,   7055308508
N5530826277055308261Mantle Sh/Std F/M/CHP300HP300-400 etcN55308267,N55308261
N5520815177055208149Bowl Liner Sh FHP200HP100-200 etc
N11951713N11951713ConcaveGP550HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM0205078MM0205078ConcaveGP300HP300-400 etc
N11951714N11951714ConcaveGP550HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM0295160MM0295160JAW MVBL SUPER GRIP   2P@C200-
MM0260869MM0260869JAW, FIXED QUARRY   +40 2P@C200-
MM0288155MM0288155ConcaveGP300SHP300-400 etc
N11945881N11945881MantleGP300SHP300-400 etc
N11947566N11947566ConcaveGP300SHP300-400 etc
MM0422425MM0422424Bowl linerMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM03755487-B-1510BOWL LINER,SH FSY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1048307491
MM1074288MM0533147MANTLEHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM1074284MM0533308BOWL LINERHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM0418888N11810125CONCAVE, LOWERSG4265-
MM0418889N11522063CONCAVE SEGMENT, 2ND   TIERSG4265-
MM0418890N11810127CONCAVE SEGMENT, 3RD   TIERSG4265-
MM0418891N11810126CONCAVE SEGMENT, 4TH   TIERSG4265-
MM038533277055308258MANTLEHP300HP300-400 etc7055308258
MM042322877055208287BOWL LINERHP300HP300-400 etc
ZX1130363426-A32-739Breaker plate--
07-448-338-00407-448-338-006CONCAVE, 1650 LOWER   TIER KEY CONCAVE SEGMENT, 3"OSS, 1.25" THROW, XT610SS1650-
07-448-338-00207-448-338-006CONCAVE, 1650 UPPER   TIER KEY CONCAVE SEGMENTSS1650-
MM1088414MM0528578ConcaveGP220HP100-200 etcMM0528578
105013900811050139008MANTLESY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0401352
MM1088407MM0528576MantleGP220HP100-200 etcMM0528576
MM0404948MM0299685MANTLE,SPECIAL SH OSMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0404949
N5520852777055208525Bowl Liner Std MHP400HP300-400 etcN55208526,MM0403565
N5520840077055208398Bowl Liner Std CHP400HP300-400 etcN55208399
705530838077055308380MANTLE SPECIAL STD CHP400HP300-400 etcMM0409187
705520839371048300031Bowl Liner Sh CHP400HP300-400 etc1048300039
705520838077055208380BOWL LINER SPECIAL   STD CHP400HP300-400 etcMM0409189
N5530826477055308260MANTLEHP300HP300-400 etcN55308266
N5520827677055208264Bowl Liner Sh FHP300HP300-400 etcN55208285
N5520827477055208262Bowl Liner Sh CHP300HP300-400 etcN55208283,MM0403563
N5520827377055208269Bowl Liner Std FHP300HP300-400 etcN55208282,MM0403562
N5520827177055208267Bowl Liner Std CHP300HP300-400 etcN55208280,MM0374625
MM1090186MM1090186MantleHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM1090185MM1090185Bowl linerHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
17-402-369-00517-402-369-008TCONCAVE SEGMENT,   LOWERPG6089-
17-402-369-00617-402-369-008TKEY, CONCAVE SEG,   LOWER PG6089-
17-402-369-00717-402-369-008TCONCAVE SEGMENT, 2ND   TIERPG6089-17-402-369-003
17-402-369-00817-402-369-008TKEY, CONCAVE SEG,   2ND TIERPG6089-
07-544-703-01507-544-703-032TCONCAVE SEGMENT, 3RD   TIERPG6089-07-544-703-007,07-544-703-023
07-544-703-01607-544-703-032TKEY, CONCAVE SEG,   3RD TIERPG6089-07-544-703-008,07-544-703-024
104831435011048314350Bowl Liner HP700MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0341718
105014381111050143811Mantle HP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0341717
MM041164111048315200Bowl linerMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0408829,1048315200
MM0421814770_00105497JAWVB1311-
105013921011051039210MANTLESY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc机加工用图纸11050139210
705530800677055308006MantleHP200HP100-200 etcMM0422413
705530800277055308002MantleHP200HP100-200 etcMM0422414
705520812177055208121Bowl LinerHP200HP100-200 etcN55208153,MM0422415
10483054161048305416Bowl Liner5-1/2 SymonsHP500/HP6/OMNI etc
ZX1139309926-A44-274Break plate--
105013880111050138801MANTLESY7STMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1066665508
104659066111046590661JAW, MOVABLEC110-
MM042241477055308002MantleHP200HP100-200 etc7055308002
MM042241577055208121Bowl LinerHP200HP100-200 etc7055208121,   N55208153
MM042594811048307378BOWL LINER,SH MSY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1048307378
07-547-219-02607-547-219-027TCONC SEGM 3RD TIER   XT750 60110SG60110E-07-547-219-024
07-547-219-02707-547-219-027TKEY, CONCAVE   SEGMENT, 3RD TIERSG60110E-07-547-219-025
17-403-125-00717-403-125-008TCONCAVE SEGMENT, 2ND   TIERSG60110E-
17-403-125-00817-403-125-008TKEY, CONCAVE   SEGMENT, 2ND TIERSG60110E-
17-403-125-00517-403-125-008TCONCAVE SEGMENT,   LOWERSG60110E-
17-403-125-00617-403-125-008TKEY, CONCAVE   SEGMENT, LOWERSG60110E-
MM0423941N11522087MANTLE, UPPER,PART   CORR 3PC MANTLE STDSG60110EMP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0423942N11522078GYRATORY   MANTLE,MIDDLE PART STDSG60110EMP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0423944N11522079MANTLE, LOWER   PART,STD SPECIAL GROOVED SKIRTSG60110EMP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0423945N11522081GYRATORY MANTLE,3 PC   PART CORRUGATED MANTLESG60110EMP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0423946N11522083GYRATORY   MANTLE,SPECIAL GROOVED OS1 LOWER PART RBD 108"SG60110EMP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0399611MM0399611MantleSY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM03643241048300041BOWL LINERHP400HP300-400 etc
705520838377055208382Bowl Liner Std FHP400HP300-400 etc7055208392,7055208382,MM0374621
105013920111050139201MANTLESY7SHHP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM0350303
MM040120210-115456-0XX MANTLE BH6000HP300-400 etc
N11943256943256CONCAVE,C XT710   /H6000HC6000HP300-400 etc
MM042806211055988676FEED PLATEMP1000-
MM039643211048315255BOWL LINER,SH MMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1048315255,MM0436204
MM0236637MM0236632CONCAVE, LOWERGP200SHP100-200 etc
N11950100919982MANTLEGP200SHP100-200 etc
MM035784611050143953MANTLEMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1050143953,MM0410484
105013635671050136356MANTLEOMNI 1560HP300-400 etc
MM035733011050139204mantleSY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1050139204
MM0902998MM0902998BOWL LINER EC@HP5HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM0274305MM0274305JAW, MOVABLEC116-
N5520814877055208146BOWL LINERHP200HP100-200 etcN55208146
N5520815677055208156BOWL LINER SPECIAL   STD C@HP200HP100-200 etc
N5520912277055209122BOWL LINER MHP3HP300-400 etcN55209127
N5530801077055308010MANTLE SPECIAL STD   F/M/C@HP200HP100-200 etc
N5530912177055309121MANTLE M/CHP3HP300-400 etcN55309124
N5520853277055208532BOWL LINER SH-CHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
N5530852077055308520MANTLE SH C  OSHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
N5530851277055308511MantleHP400HP300-400 etcN55308513,MM0297726
MM042241377055308006MantleHP200HP100-200 etc7055308006
104830663871048306638BOWL LINERSY51/2SHHP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM0902821MM0902821 Mantle (Fine) HP5HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM0902922MM0902922Bowl Liner   (Fine)  HP5HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
104659064011046590640JAW, MOVABLE,DIEMRJAW-
N5530851377055308511MantleHP400HP300-400 etcN55308512,MM0297726
17-400-989-00117-400-989-001JAW PLATE,   FIXED,6090 RT STATIONARY JAW PLATE XT610Z043-
07-446-180-00107-466-180CONCAVE, UPPER   CONCAVE SEGMENT-UPRSS3070 -
07-446-180-00207-466-180CONCAVE, UPPER KEY   CONCAVE UPPERSS3070 -
07-545-333-00107-545-333CONCAVE SEGMENT   MIDDLE TIER 4.5" OSS 1.5SS3070 -
07-545-333-00207-545-333CONCAVE MIDDLE TIER   KEY SEGMENT 4.5" OSSSS3070 -
07-545-333-00307-545-333CONCAVE LOWER TIER   REGULAR  SEGMENT 4.5"SS3070 -
07-545-333-00407-545-333CONCAVE LOWER TIER   KEY SEGMENT 4.5" OSSSS3070 -
MM1006351MM1006351CONCAVEGP330HP300-400 etc
MM1006347MM1006347MANTLEGP330HP300-400 etc
MM1029744MM1029744CONCAVEGP330HP300-400 etc
MM1000939MM1000939 CHEEK PLT LOW FATBOY@C200-
705530850477055308502MANTLEHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc7055308509,7055308502
705520851771048314222BOWL LINERHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc1048314241
MM0419044N11519568Jaw PLATE, MOVABLEC160-
105013900750139007MANTLESY7SHHP500/HP6/OMNI etc1050139001
MM040356377055208262BOWL LINER Z043HP300-400 etcN55208283,N55208274
MM0588280MM0588280Jaw fixedC120-
104830516148305161LINER, UPPER,SHORT,   HEAVY 9/16 THROAT OPENING @ 1/4 SETTING,ISITHEBE - SOUTH AFRICAGY54HP100-200 etc
N5520800577055208005Bowl linerHP100HP100-200 etc
MM0219197MM0219197Jaw plate,fixedC160-
MM090352577055309508Mantle - MediumHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etcN55309508,MM0903523,MM0403577
MM1109139MM1109139 MantleHP4HP300-400 etc
MM1109148MM1109148Bowl linerHP4HP300-400 etc
705530825877055308258MantleHP300HP300-400 etcMM0385332
705520825977055208259Bowl linerHP300HP300-400 etc
MM0237800MM0237800MantleHP400HP300-400 etcMM0411541
MM0237795MM0237795ConcaveHP400HP300-400 etcMM0411540
MM1089462MM1089462JAW, FIXEDC160-
17-403-101-50117-403-101-501SPIDER RIM   LINER,60-110ESG60110-
706555809377065558093 FEED CONE HP300-
706555029177065550291 FEED CONEHP6 -
MM0404019814390727700MANTLEGP200SHP100-200 etc814390727700
MM0404020814390727800CONCAVE, LOWERGP200SHP100-200 etc814390727800
MM0404021814390727900CONCAVE, UPPERGP200SHP100-200 etc814390727900
MM0403533814317177700CONCAVE MGP11FHP100-200 etc814317177700
MM0403539814320044100MANTLE M/C GP11FHP100-200 etc814320044100
104830947211048309472Bowl   Liner   SY7STMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1066665691
MM040480211048300158bowl linerSY41/4SH HP300-400 etc
MM035566777055309259MANTLE ECHP4HP300-400 etcN55309259
MM035566877055209254BOWL LINER ECHP4HP300-400 etcN55209254
104830758211048307582Bowl Liner SY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc
104830555611048305556BOWL LINERSY51/2STHP300-400 etcMM0398018
N5520814577055208143BOWL LINER SH CHP200HP100-200 etcN55208144,MM0403560
MM0200980MM0200980JAW PLATE,FIXEDC125-
MM0285590MM0285590MOVABLE JAWC125-
MM0321622MM0320745MANTLEMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0320745,MM0433237
MM0433237MM0320745MANTLEMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0320745,MM0321622
MM0321621MM0320744BOWL LINERMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0320744,MM0361508
MM0361508MM0320744BOWL LINERMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0320744,MM0321621
MM0434055MM0434055MANTLE
   
MP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0434056MM0434056BOWL LINER
   
MP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM040357177055209503Bowl Liner - MediumHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etcN55209503
MM040357277055209504Bowl Liner - FineHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etcN55209504,MM0903564
MM090354177055309509Mantle - FineHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etcN55309509,MM0903539
MM0376932MM0376932MANTLEMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
105014384911050143849MANTLE STD   EF/F/M/C/EC@HP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0350298
17-402-300-00417-402-300-021TMANTLE PARTIALLY   CORRUGATED 1 PC 5475 XTSG5475MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM034171811048314350BOWL LINER SH F@HP700MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1048314350
104831434411048314344BOWL LINER STD ECHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
105014381011050143810MANTLE SH M/C@HP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0249078
104831434911048314349BOWL LINER SH M@HP700MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
705520851977055208510BOWL LINER SH F@HP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
07-449-943-00107-449-943-004CONCAVE SEGMENT,   LOWER 4265 LOWER REGULASG4265-
07-449-943-00207-449-943-004KEY, CONCAVE   SEGMENT, LOWER 4265 LOWER KSG4265-
07-544-837-00507-544-837-017CONCAVE 4265 UPPER   MIDDLE KEY CONCAVE S@SG4265-
07-544-837-00407-544-837-017CONCAVE 4265 UPPER   MIDDLE REGULAR CONCAVSG4265-
07-544-837-00107-544-837-017CONCAVE 4265 UPPER   MIDDLE REGULAR CONCAVSG4265-
07-544-837-00207-544-837-017CONCAVE, UPPER 4265   UPPER KEY CONCAVE SESG4265-
N5520815577055208155BOWL LINERHP200HP100-200 etc
N5520950577055209502BOWL LINERHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etcN55209502,MM0403570
MM043620411048315255BOWL LINERMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1048315255,MM0396432
MM1089463MM1089463JAW, MOVABLE,SUPER   TEETH 2PCC160-
104659066011046590660JAW, FIXED SUPER   TEETH 1PC110-
104659066411046590664 JAW, FIXED SUPER   TEETH 1P@C125-
104830677211048306772BOWL LINER STD CSY51/2STMP800/1000/GP/SG etc
106666566011048299751BOWL LINER,SH FSY41/4SHHP300-400 etc
07-544-703-00707-544-703-032TConcave Segment 3rd   TierSG6089-07-544-703-015,07-544-703-023
07-544-703-00807-544-703-032TConcave Segment 3rd   Tier KeySG6089-07-544-703-016,07-544-703-024
07-544-703-00507-544-703-032TConcave Segment 4th   TierSG6089-
07-544-703-00607-544-703-032TConcave Segment 4th   Tier KeySG6089-
07-544-703-00307-544-703-032TConcave Segment 5th   TierSG6089-
07-544-703-00407-544-703-032TConcave Segment 5th   Tier KeySG6089-
07-544-703-00107-544-703-032TConcave Segment 6th   TierSG6089-
07-544-703-00207-544-703-032TConcave Segment 6th   Tier KeySG6089-
17-501-908-01217-501-908-045Mantle UpperSG6089MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
17-301-089-00117-301-089-002TNarrow Arm LinerSG6089-
17-402-369-00117-402-369-008TConcave Segment,   LowerSG6089-17-402-369-005
17-402-369-00417-402-369-008TKey, Concave   Segment,2nd TierSG6089-17-402-369-008
17-402-369-00217-402-369-008TKey Concave Segment,   LowerSG6089-17-402-369-006
N5520852477055208522Bowl Liner Std EcHP400HP300-400 etcN55208523
N5520827777055208265BOWL LINERHP300HP300-400 etcN55208286
MM0372243MM0372243FEED PLATE,SHORT   HEADMP1250-MM0443298
MM1124167MM1124167JAW,FIXEDC200-
MM030302571050137401MANTLESY51/2SHHP300-400 etc
MM033702377055209252BOWL LINER HP4,   FINE, HP4HP300-400 etcN55209252,MM0299381
MM033702577055309257MANTLE HP4, FINE,HP4HP300-400 etcMM0299382
105013600111050136001Mantle STDSymons 41/4' STDHP300-400 etc
MM1125762MM1125762Jaw Movable Quarry   1pC140-
N5520840377055208403bowl linerHP400HP300-400 etcMM0399534,MM0399532
MM1107782MM1107782Bowl linerHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM0404023814391704500CONCAVE,UPPERGP200SHP100-200 etc
MM1004880MM1004880 MANTLE SPECIAL EF@HP4 HP300-400 etc
MM0438351MM0259647BOWL LINERMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0438350
MM040882811050143900MantleMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1050143900,MM0325417
MM040882911048315200Bowl linerMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0411641,1048315200
MM0328500MM0328500 MantleGP300HP300-400 etcN11920192
MM0328501MM0328501CONCAVEGP300HP300-400 etcN11905094
MM0404022814391704400 CONCAVE,LOWERGP200SHP100-200 etc814391704400 
MM0337303814318862000CONCAVEGP300SHP300-400 etc814318862000
MM0337304814318836900MANTLEGP300SHP300-400 etc814318836900
MM1085668MM1085668JAW, FIXEDC130-
K5950K5950JAW,   LOWER,CORRUGATED, NON REV, PATT #1791KKJAW-
MM1111486MM1111486CHEEK PLATE,   LOWER,C150 FAT BOYC150-
MM1123042MM1123042MANTLEHP4HP300-400 etc
MM1123006MM1123006BOWL LINERHP4HP300-400 etc
104830759211048307592Bowl linerSY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc
104831514271048315142BOWL LINEROMNI1560HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM0233917MM0233917Cheek plateC105-
104831540711048315407BOWL LINERMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0400749 
104831556111048315561Std Coarse   MP1000/MP1250 Bowl LinerMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
104831520411048315204BOWL LINERMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1121075MM1121075Bowl linerSY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1121074MM1121074MantleSY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc
N5520814277055208140BOWL LINERHP200HP100-200 etc
MM1131553MM1131553 PLATE CASTING,HT   TESTING XT720--
MM1110178MM1110178JAW, MOVABLEC150-
07-346-456-00107-346-456SPIDER RIM   LINER,4874 SPIDER RIM LINER - CENTERSG4874-
MM036516877055209255BOWL LINERHP4HP300-400 etcN55209255,MM0403568
MM033679377055309256MANTLEHP4HP300-400 etcN55309256,MM0403574
N5520912177055209121BOWL LINERHP3HP300-400 etcN55209126
N5530826177055308261MANTLEHP300HP300-400 etcN55308267,N55308262
104829482611048294826BOWL LINER,STANDARD   COARSEOMNI1352HP300-400 etc
MM0441065MM0441065MANTLEMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0242215487300CHEEK PLATEC80B-
705520850477055208502BOWL LINERHP500 HP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM0396785
07-343-079-00207-343-079-002JAW, MOVABLE,42 X 32   A1 SWING JAW PLATE,STRAIGHT CORRUGATED, XT610Z043-
MM1023214MM1023214Jaw PLATE, FixedC160-
MM0201015MM0201015MANTLEMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM090353977055309509MANTLE EXTRA FINE-   FINEHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etcN55309509,MM0903541
N5520813377055208133Bowl linerHP200HP100-200 etc
N5520815477055208154Bowl linerHP200HP100-200 etc
17-402-206-00117-402-206-036MANTLESG4265MP800/1000/GP/SG etc17-402-206-009,17-402-206-021
MM1000977MM1000977 CHEEK PLT LOW FATBOY@C200-
MM1154457MM0902997MANTLE M/C/EC@HP500HP300-400 etcMM0902997
MM044244677055308121MANTLEHP100HP100-200 etc7055308121
MM042067777055208001BOWL LINERHP100HP100-200 etc7055208001
MM0441255MM0394522MANTLE,SPECIAL STD   EF,XT710 VERSION OF MM0394522
    MANTLE,SPECIAL STD EF,XT710 VERSION OF MM0394522
   
MP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
106666560611048308931BOWL LINER,7' STD   COARSE,(XT710 EQUIV TO 48308931)SY7STMP800/1000/GP/SG etc
705520851371048314240BOWL LINERHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc1048314244
N5530851677055308514MANTLE HP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etcN55308515,MM0403573
705530850877055308501MANTLEHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc7055308503,   7055308501
705530850277055308502MANTLEHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc7055308509,7055308504
MM0406615814328770600 JAW, FIXED QUARRY +40 2P C140-814328770600
07-544-703-02307-544-703-032TCONCAVE SEGMENT, 3RD   TIER
   
 SG6089  -07-544-703-015,07-544-703-007
07-544-703-02407-544-703-032TKEY, CONCAVE   SEGMENT, 3RD TIER SG6089  -07-544-703-016,07-544-703-008
10141304001101413040XXmantle specialSymons 7MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
10141305001101413050XXmantle specialSymons 7MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1146079MM1146079BOWL LINERHP4HP300-400 etc
MM1146080MM1146080MANTLEHP4HP300-400 etc
10140847001101408470XXMANTLE SPECIAL SH MHP300HP300-400 etc
10140851001101408510XXBOWL LINER SPECIAL   SH MHP300HP300-400 etc
MM0328733MM0259373MANTLEMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0416220
MM0328729MM0328729BOWL LINERMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
104829849448298494BOWL LINER,UPPERGY48HP300-400 etc
MM0438350MM0259647BOWL LINERMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0438351 
N5520912377055209123BOWL LINER HP3HP300-400 etcN55209128
N5530912277055309122MANTLEHP3HP300-400 etcN55309125
MM0404574MM0404574JAW C140-
MM040261211048300023BOWL LINERSY41/4SH HP300-400 etc
17-400-026-00717-400-026-045Two Piece Smooth   LowerSG5475MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM090355277055209501BOWL LINERHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM090351077055309500MANTLEHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM090356477055209504 
    BOWL LINER FINE@
HP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etcN55209504,MM0403572
MM029938177055209252BOWL LINER
   
HP4HP300-400 etcN55209252,MM0337023
MM029938277055309257MANTLEHP4HP300-400 etcMM0337025
MM1151843MM1151843BOWL LINER C OSHP4 HP300-400 etc
MM1151844MM1151844MANTLE C OSHP4 HP300-400 etc
MM0379741814328598800JAW, MOVABLEC140-814328598800
MM1131987MM1131987MANTLE  C/ECNC3.1HP300-400 etc
MM1131940MM1131940MANTLE   F/MF/MNC3.1HP300-400 etcMM1212649
MM1150542MM1150542BOWL LINER    FMX4HP300-400 etc
MM1150545MM1150545BOWL LINER    EC
HP300-400 etc
MM1131683MM1131683FEED CONENC3.1-
MM1150543MM1150543CONCAVE
HP300-400 etc
MM1150544MM1150544BOWL LINER C
HP300-400 etc
MM0225823MM0225823CONCAVE,   SPECIAL,GP100 MF-GRAPHITE  0861-512GP100HP100-200 etc
MM0218050MM0218050JAW, FIXEDC140-
MM0904938MM0904938MANTLE,EF,HP5HP5HP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM1154445
705520851471048314236BOWL LINER STD HP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc1048314243,MM0403527
MM039801811048305556BOWL LINERSY51/2STHP300-400 etc1048305556
MM1155502MM1155502 MANTLEHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM1155501MM1155501BOWL LINERHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
104830855611048308556BOWL LINERSymonsMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1066665693
MM0443298MM0372243FEED PLATEMP1250-MM0372243
N11943720947345CONCAVE RING C   U S6000HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
104831548511048315485BOWL LINER SH C   (INTERMEDIATE)MP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0425013
MM0317598MM0317598MANTLE LOW SHORT   HEADMP1250MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0379538MM0379538MANTLE UPRMP1000HP300-400 etc
MM0200072MM0200072MANTLE STD EF/F/M/C   (ANTI)MP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM040135211050139008MANTLESY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1050139008
10P1626301110P1626301MANTLEMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
10P1628001110P1628001BOWL LINERMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
104829847148298471Upper linerSY7STHP100-200 etc
MM0447716MM0447716BOWL LINER SPECIAL MHP6HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
N11929227929227JAW MVBL   HEWITT-ROBINS 42*48, S1000@HRJAW

106666569311048308556BOWL LINERSymonsMP800/1000/GP/SG etc1048308556
705520851871048314219BOWL LINER SH MHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc1048314242
17-402-206-02317-402-206-036MANTLESG4265MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
N11929226929226JAW PLATE,   FIXED,HEWITT-ROBINS 42*48, S1000HR Jaw

MM0442440D100001091BOWL LINER   SPECIAL SH CMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
104831434511048314345BOWL LINER STD M@HP700MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0449975MM1146079BOWL LINER SPECIAL   EF OSHP4HP300-400 etc MM1146079
MM0449976MM1146080MANTLE SPECIAL EF OSHP4HP300-400 etcMM1146080
MM1065884MM1065884BOWL LINERHP300HP300-400 etc
MM1086204MM1086204JAW, FIXEDC130

MM1065904MM1065904MANTLEHP300HP300-400 etc
MM038533077055208289BOWL LINERHP300HP300-400 etc
MM0902997MM0902997MANTLE M/C/EC@HP5 HP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM1154457
N11943722N11501184MANTLE AS6000HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM1031742MM1031742JAW, MOVABLEC130

MM1163125MM1163125MANTLE
MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1163215MM1163215MANTLE
MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1163216MM1205400MANTLE
MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1163217MM1206076MANTLE
MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM03848221050144089MANTLE
MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM042501311048315485Bowl linerMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1048315485
MM1185008MM1206329MANTLE
MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1185006MM1206221MANTLE LOWER
MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
104659065211046590652JAW, MOVABLE


07-453-061-00407-453-061-044MANTLESG5475MP800/1000/GP/SG etc07-453-061-003
442.6859-03442.6859MANTLE B XT750 /H36/HP100-200 etc
442.6869-03442.6869CONCAVE MC-C2   XT750  H36/HP100-200 etc
442.6926-03442.6926CONCAVE MF-F3 XT750   /H36/HP100-200 etc
106666557211050137203MANTLE,SHORT HEADSY51/2SHHP300-400 etc
106666567911048305556BOWL LINER,SH FSY51/2SHHP300-400 etc1048305556/MM0398018
MM1158302MM1158302Bowl linerMX4HP300-400 etcMM1260367
N5520828977055208289BOWL LINERHP300HP300-400 etc
MM1038927MM1038927JAW,FIXEDC150

MM1038928MM1038928JAW,MOVABLEC150

MM045158477055208403Bowl linerHP400HP300-400 etcMM0399534
MM045158577055308395MantleHP400HP300-400 etcMM0399538
10140851002101408510xxBowl linerHP300HP300-400 etc10140851001
10140847002101408470xxMantleHP300HP300-400 etc10140847001
MM0403554N11941327MANTLEGP500SHP500/HP6/OMNI etcN11941327
MM0403556N11947962CONCAVEGP500SHP500/HP6/OMNI etcN11947962
MM1115044MM1109148BOWL LINERHP4HP300-400 etcMM1109148
104831520611048315206BOWL LINER,STD   EF,OLD DESC 2: STANDARD X-FINE,XT710 VERSION OF 1048315204
   
MP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1115046MM1109139MANTLEHP4HP300-400 etcMM1109139
MM034171711050143811MANTLEHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1050143811
N11944676944676CONCAVEH6000HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM042159677055209254BOWL LINER ECHP4HP300-400 etcN55209254
MM040357677055309259MANTLE C/ECHP4HP300-400 etcN55309259
N5520826677055208266BOWL LINER STD EC@HP300 HP300-400 etcN55208279
705530825277055308252MANTLEHP300 HP300-400 etcN55308265
106666562448296530BOWL LINER,3' SYM   STD COARSE - XTRA COARSESY3STHP100-200 etc1048296530
MM040074911048315407Bowl linerMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1048315407
MM024907811050143810MANTLE SH M/C@HP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1050143810
104831434111048314341BOWL LINERHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM038063811048315551 BOWL LINERMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1048315551
104831435611048314356BOWL LINERHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0355262
MM0406630907367JAW, FIXED,QUARRY 1PC80

N5520912977055209124BOWL LINERHP3HP300-400 etc
MM1108271MM1108271BOWL LINERHP4HP300-400 etc
MM1108250MM1108250MANTLEHP4HP300-400 etc
104829464471048294644BOWL LINER,SHORT   HEAD MEDIUMWF300HP300-400 etcMM0407650
MM1260367MM1158302BOWL LINERMX4HP300-400 etcMM1158302
MM1212649MM1131940MANTLEMX4HP300-400 etcMM1131940
17-402-548-00517-402-548-005TMANTLESG4265MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
17-502-053-01217-502-053-057TMANTLE MIDDLE,   PARTIALLY CORRUGATED 3PCPG6089MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
17-502-053-01117-502-053-057TMANTLE LOW PARTIALLY   CORRUGATED 3PC XT51PG6089MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1242993MM1242993MANTLEMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1242994MM1242994BOWL LINERMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
17-402-206-02117-402-206-036MANTLEPG4265MP800/1000/GP/SG etc17-402-206-001,17-402-206-009
MM0904274MM0904274BOWL LINER M@HP5 (NORDBERG HP5   CONE CRUSHER)HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM1158218MM1158218Bowl liner STD.M OSHP4HP300-400 etc
N5520925577055209255BOWL LINERHP4HP300-400 etcMM0403568,MM0365168
MM1276171MM1276171MANTLEMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1276241MM1276241BOWL LINERMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
104831520011048315200Bowl linerMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0408829,MM0411641
MM1158225D100001051Mantle STD.M OSHP4HP300-400 etc
MM1296065MM1296065MANTLE,MIDDLE 3PNHI6089MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1296067MM1296067MANTLE,UPPERNHI6089MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1295818MM1295818MANTLE,LOWER STD 3PNHI6089MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1154447MM0904883BOWL LINER EFHP5HP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM0904883
MM1154445MM0904938MANTLE EFHP5HP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM0904938
MM1174346MM1174346MANTLEMX3HP300-400 etc
MM1172854MM1172854Jaw FixedC130

17-502-389-01117-502-389-036T MANTLE,   UPPER  SG4265 HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
17-502-389-01217-502-389-036T MANTLE,   LOWER  SG4265 MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
17-502-389-02917-502-389-036T MANTLE,   LOWER  SG4265 MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
105014386011050143860MANTELHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
104831437011048314370BOWL LINERHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1317591MM1317591MANTLE,LOWERSG60110MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1317644MM1317644MANTLESG60110MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1317681MM1317681MANTLE,LOWERSG60110MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1318045MM1318045MANTLE,LOWERSG60110MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0384820MM0349316MANTLEMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
17-501-908-01117-501-908-045Mantle, LowerSG6089MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
17-402-474-00717-402-474-004REG. CONCAVE 1ST   TIER 9.00 OSS X 2.00 TH - XT720MP1250

17-402-474-00817-402-474-004KEY CONCAVE 1ST TIER   9.00 OSS X 2.00 TH - XT720MP1250

17-402-474-00517-402-474-004REG. CONCAVE 2ND   TIER 9.00 OSS X 2.00 TH - XT720MP1250

17-402-474-00617-402-474-004KEY CONCAVE 2ND TIER   9.00 OSS X 2.00 TH - XT720MP1250

MM1154433MM1154433BOWL LINERHP5HP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM0902922
MM1274059-750MM1274059-4011PC RPD Mantle   Partially CorrugatedSG4265MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1323282-510MM1323282-401Upper Mantle SMOOTH   W/Pour HolesFLS6089MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
10141239001101412390XXMANTLE, SPECIAL, SH   HDSY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc10141239003
10141238001101412380XXBOWL LINER,    SPECIAL, SHSY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc10141238003
10141239003101412390XXMANTLE, SPECIAL, SH   HDSY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc10141239001
10141238003101412380XXBOWL LINER,    SPECIAL, SHSY7SHMP800/1000/GP/SG etc10141238001
MM029772977055308282MANTLE SH F/M/CHP400HP300-400 etcThe same pattern as   7055308388 XT710 
MM041527571048300031BOWL LINER SH CHP400HP300-400 etcThe same pattern as   1048300039 XT710
MM1154435MM1154435MANTLEHP5HP500/HP6/OMNI etcMM0902821
N5520860077055208600BOWL LINERHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
N5530860177055308600MANTLEHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcN55308600
N6555832277065550291FEED CONE HP6-
N9800000877065558093FEED CONE HP4-
106666554811050135601SHORT HEAD MANTLESY41/4SHHP300-400 etc
106666566411048302451BOWL LINER,SHORT   HEAD, HEAVY MEDIUM FOR COARSE BOWLSY41/4SHHP300-400 etc
106666554411050136001MANTLE,4 1/4' STD   MANTLE,XT720 EQUIV TO 1050136001SY41/4STHP300-400 etc
106666565011048304699BOWL LINER,4 1/4'   STD MEDIUM FOR COARSE BOWLSY41/4STHP300-400 etc
106666568371048305421BOWL LINER,SH MSY51/2SHHP300-400 etc
106666551411050134726MANTLE,4 1/4 FT. SH   HD 5013 4726 IN XT720 MATERIALSY41/4/4STHP300-400 etc
106666561211048301288BOWL LINER,4 1/4'   SHHD COARSE,XT720 EQUIV TO 48301288SY41/4SHHP300-400 etc
MM042157111048315412BOWL LINERMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1048315412
MM045111511050144088MANTLEMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc1050144088
MM0461141MM0273923JAW, FIXED STANDARD   1PC106

MM0461117MM0273924JAW, MOVABLE   STANDARD 1P C106

MM1297477MM1297477MANTLE,LOWERNHI6089MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1297527MM1297527MANTLE,LOWERNHI6089MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0298017MM0298017Bowl linerHP200HP100-200 etc
MM0298019MM0298019MantleHP200HP100-200 etc
705520851177055208510BOWL LINER SH F@HP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc7055208519
10141685003101416850XXMANTLESymons 7 HP100-200 etc
MM0309156MM0201015MANTLEMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0201015
MM0309147MM0309147BOWL LINER SPECIAL   STD EF@MP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0309165MM0309165MANTLE STD   (ANTI)@                            MP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM030921011048314362BOWL LINER STD M@                           HP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0305777MM0200072MANTLE STD EF/F/M/C   (ANTI)MP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0200072
MM1336522MM1336522CONCAVE SEGMENT, 2ND   TIERCitic6089 

MM1336521MM1336521CONCAVE SEGMENT,   LOWERCitic6089 

MM1336515MM1336515MANTLE, UPPERCitic6089 MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1336517MM1336517MANTLE, LOWERCitic6089 MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1336518MM1336518MANTLE, LOWERCitic6089 MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
N5530860077055308600MANTLEHP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcN55308601
MM1302427-001MM1302427-401Upper Mantle6089.00HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
17-402-206-02717-402-206-036MANTLESG4265MP800/1000/GP/SG etcPattern share with   17-402-206-023
17-402-300-00717-402-300-021TOne Piece Partially   CorrugatedSG5475MP800/1000/GP/SG etc17-402-300-004
MM1355763-720MM1355763-401CONCAVE RING,LOWERS6000HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM0384123MM0259650BOWL LINERMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0416219
MM033730871048314219BOWL LINERHP500HP500/HP6/OMNI etc1048314242
MM040879711048315556Bowl linerMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1347124MM1327863MANTLEMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM1327863
MM0331346MM0331346BOWL LINERMP1000MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0371012MM0371012MANTLEMP1250MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1319500MM1319500MANTLE UPR SPECIAL@KB6389MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1345402MM1345402MANTLE, LOWER,OS1KB6389MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1319506MM1319506MANTLE, LOWER,OSKB6389MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1345405MM1345405MANTLE, LOWER,OS3KB6389MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1345411MM1345411MANTLE, LOWER,OS4KB6389MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1319502MM1319502MANTLE, LOWERKB6389MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
104830739211048307392BOWL LINERSY7STMP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0404833N11514312CONC SEGM 4TH TIERSG6089

MM0404834N11514314CONC SEGM 3RD TIERSG6089

MM0404835N11514316CONC SEGM 2ND TIERSG6089

MM0404836N11514318CONCAVE, LOWERSG6089

MM1338442MM1338442CONCAVE SGMNT LOW   OSS 5.5 X 1.25TH M TO@SG4265

MM035030311050139201MANTLESY7SHHP500/HP6/OMNI etc1050139201
17-400-026-01617-400-026-045UPPER MANTLESG5475MP800/1000/GP/SG etc17-400-026-006
MM1163100MM1163100CONC SEGM 3RD TIER   SINGLE, M TO M@SG60110

MM1163099MM1163099CONC SEGM 2ND TIER   SINGLE, M TO M@SG60110

MM1163075MM1163075CONCAVE SGMNT LOW   SING M TO M 6.5 1.73@SG60110

MM1324477MM1324477CONCAVE SGMNT LOW   SPECIAL@KB63-89

MM1324478MM1324478CONC SEGM 2ND TIER   SPECIAL@KB63-89

MM0374373MM0374373CONC SEGM 2ND TIER   METAL TO METAL@SG4265

17-502-055-00817-502-055-020T MANTLE,   UPPER  PG4265 HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
17-502-055-01317-502-055-020T MANTLE,   LOWER  PG4265 MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM0318019MM0318019MANTLEHP500 HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
MM0318017MM0318017BOWL LINERHP500 HP500/HP6/OMNI etc
106666555050134803MANTLE,4' SHHD   MANTLESY4SHHP300-400 etc
MM0442061MM0442061CONCAVE,LOWERSG6089

MM0448993MM0448993CONCAVE,SEGMENTSG6089

MM0448992MM0448992CONCAVE,SEGMENTSG6089

MM1361956MM1361956MANTLE, LOWERSG6089MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM1071843MM1071843JAW, MOVABLEC130

MM030921211050143851MANTLE STD EF/F/M   OS@HP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etc
MM030020111048315254BOWL LINERMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0212546
MM0300206MM0299685MANTLE,SPECIAL SH OSMP800MP800/1000/GP/SG etcMM0404949
106666566711048300200BOWL LINER,4 1/4'   SHHD COARSE,XT720 EQUIV TO 48300200SY4SHHP300-400 etc
MM0400825MM0379538MANTLE UPR SH   F/M/C/EC (ANTI)@